Post
Postlaf
Amicale des P%T Luxembourg
Ville de Luxembourg
10.03.2013
Home
Postlaf results
Générale Nom Pays Catégorie Club Dossard Temps Class. sexe Class. Cat
1 Nothum Vincent Lu M30  CA Belvaux  1054 00:30.53 1 1
2 Lahrami Bouchaib Fr M30    1304 00:31.13 2 2
3 Karonai David L MHK  FLA / Ind.  2366 00:31.22 3 1
4 Adidab Hicham Fr M30  CA Fola  1223 00:31.34 4 3
5 Mellina Pol Lu MJU  Celtic Diekirch  1972 00:31.44 5 1
6 Thielen Christian Lu M30  CSL  1484 00:32.23 6 4
7 Lenertz Patrick Lu M40  AS Douanes  1255 00:32.28 7 1
8 Urwald Marc Lu M40  CAEG  982 00:32.40 8 2
9 Godart Pascal Fr M40  ASPTT NANCY  2204 00:32.57 9 3
10 Huschka Hendrik L MJU  CSL  2594 00:33.35 10 2
11 Krombach Christian Lu M35  Trispeed Mamer  2098 00:33.36 11 1
12 Pernar Christophe Fr M40  asptt nancy  2176 00:33.50 12 4
13 Kass Christophe Lu MHK  Trispeed Mamer  452 00:34.01 13 2
14 Falkenstein Dirk Lu MHK  CA Fola  1447 00:34.05 14 3
15 De Coninck Frederique Be M35  ASPORT  2116 00:34.05 15 2
16 Weimerskirch Pierre Lu MJU  Caritas Luxembourg  1066 00:34.08 16 3
17 Dolosor Alexandre Fr M35  CA MALLING  1791 00:34.15 17 3
18 Greis Bob Lu MJU  CAEG  1100 00:34.15 18 4
19 Thill Sebastien Fr M30  CA Malling  1242 00:34.17 19 5
20 Papi Dan Lu M30  Armée Luxembourg  510 00:34.21 20 6
21 Lallemang Max Lu MJU  CA Belvaux  2241 00:34.31 21 5
22 Chedani Mammar Fr M30  fruit@office  2239 00:34.32 22 7
23 Ackermann Christophe Fr M35    759 00:34.39 23 4
24 Boumedine Cherif Fr M35    2205 00:34.53 24 5
25 Lawrjaniec Laurent F M40  RAC  2256 00:34.56 25 5
26 Poirel Thomas F M35  TGV 54  2512 00:34.59 26 6
27 Bistrup Brian Lykke Lu M40  Copenhagen  2245 00:35.05 27 6
28 Murat Aurélien Lu M30  PricewaterhouseCoopers  1774 00:35.10 28 8
29 Biancalani Ludovic Lu M30  TGV54  2159 00:35.11 29 9
30 Inglebert Alain Lu M45  CA Dudelange  1101 00:35.12 30 1
31 Dunn James Lu MJU  CSL  961 00:35.13 31 6
32 Gomes Pagaimo Carlos Alexandre Lu M35  Lusitanos  1209 00:35.16 32 7
33 Hendriks Steve L M30  ENTREPRISE P&T  2560 00:35.18 33 10
34 Boucena Samy Fr M30    2172 00:35.27 34 11
35 Ribeiro Jose L M50    2561 00:35.28 35 1
36 De Almeida Melo Agostinho Lu M45  Lusitanos  784 00:35.43 36 2
37 Kieffer Fabien Lu MHK  CA Belvaux  1446 00:35.45 37 4
38 Kowalsky Jérôme Lu MHK    1806 00:35.55 38 5
39 Gamachu Ferahiwat Be WHK  Celtic Diekirch  1649 00:36.20 1 1
40 Wolter Michel Lu M30    1411 00:36.21 39 12
41 Nicaise Jean-christophe L M30  2521 00:36.22 40 13
42 Mac Swiney Aidan Lu MHK  Cloadgh Couriers  1424 00:36.29 41 6
43 Schneider Pitt Lu MHK  Trispeed Mamer  943 00:36.29 42 7
44 Bourgnon Frank Lu M35  LTB  1945 00:36.29 43 8
45 Schuh Jeff Lu MHK  Arméi letzebuerg  1957 00:36.30 44 8
46 Morch Filip L M30  Enervit  2565 00:36.30 45 14
47 Schiltz Sven Lu MJU  Celtic Diekirch  1673 00:36.32 46 7
48 Kiesgen Marco Lu M45  CSL  1368 00:36.36 47 3
49 Folscheid Bob Lu M35  Trilux  799 00:36.38 48 9
50 Welsch Armand De M45  LG Langsur  469 00:36.42 49 4
51 Bertemes Serge Lu M30  Trispeed Mamer  1832 00:36.44 50 15
52 Mathes Jacques Lu M50  CAEG  1630 00:36.46 51 2
53 Brosius Jacques L M35  TGV 54  2530 00:36.54 52 10
54 Hensgen Gilles Lu MJU  CA Schifflange  825 00:37.01 53 8
55 De Lorenzi Emanuel Lu M35  Celtic Diekirch  1193 00:37.01 54 11
56 Weber Roland Lu M40  CA Dudelange  659 00:37.03 55 7
57 Mathias Laurent Be M35  ING Luxembourg  1961 00:37.04 56 12
58 Liotino Frédéric Fr M30    1595 00:37.07 57 16
59 Recken Albert Lu M50  CA Dudelange  185 00:37.11 58 3
60 Kaiser Claude Lu M35  Trispeed Mamer  2164 00:37.12 59 13
61 Rangel Flores Jorge L M45    2621 00:37.16 60 5
62 Biltgen Claude Lu M35  Trispeed Mamer  933 00:37.20 61 14
63 Belhadad Louiza F W30    2262 00:37.22 2 1
64 Bertemes Pit Lu M45  Celtic Diekirch  779 00:37.24 62 6
65 Mores Marc Lu M35  U.S. Rambrouch  2120 00:37.29 63 15
66 Sünnen Dany Lu MJU    1823 00:37.32 64 9
67 Wolfcarius Michael Lu M40  Celtic Diekirch  1991 00:37.36 65 8
68 Hoffmann Luc Lu MHK    1696 00:37.37 66 9
69 Weiten Serge Lu M35  CAEG  1022 00:37.41 67 16
70 Rodrigues Alexandre Lu MJU  Armée Luxembourg  1655 00:37.41 68 10
71 Worku Alemayehu Lu M35    1894 00:37.42 69 17
72 Schroeder Hervé Fr M35  Trityc  814 00:37.43 70 18
73 Eicher Frank Lu M30    936 00:37.44 71 17
74 Muller Bertil Lu M30    995 00:37.48 72 18
75 Schanck Pol L M30    2588 00:37.55 73 19
76 D'amico Gianluca Lu M35  Trilux  494 00:37.58 74 19
77 Reuter Pierre Lu M40  Celtic Diekirch  1583 00:37.58 75 9
78 Brown Philippe Lu M45  Cable and Wireless  1780 00:37.59 76 7
79 Berger Pascal Lu M35    1413 00:38.01 77 20
80 Disewiscourt Marc Lu MHK  Celtic Diekirch  1967 00:38.01 78 10
81 Christophe Serge Lu M40    1629 00:38.01 79 10
82 Mercatoris Jean Lu M40    777 00:38.02 80 11
83 Schiltz Gilbert Lu M50  CAEG  1048 00:38.03 81 4
84 Reuter Emile Lu M55  RBC Dexia Running  1158 00:38.03 82 1
85 Ginter Christian Lu M30    490 00:38.03 83 20
86 Marso Jean-claude Lu M45  CSL  1588 00:38.05 84 8
87 Ferrari Bryan Lu MHK  CA Fola  582 00:38.10 85 11
88 Pütz Daniel Lu M35  Caritas Luxembourg  1120 00:38.12 86 21
89 Wenzel Pascal Lu M40  Amicale P&ampT Luxembo  1869 00:38.12 87 12
90 Feilen Jean-claude Lu M45  Trispeed Mamer  1821 00:38.13 88 9
91 Doyle Christopher Lu M45  Trilux  2096 00:38.16 89 10
92 Streff Patrick L M40    2439 00:38.16 90 13
93 Kerschen Mike Lu M30  Lafclub Police Grand-Duca  1271 00:38.17 91 21
94 Bosc Sylvain F M45    2516 00:38.18 92 11
95 Di Miceli Ermanno Lu M30  CAEG  1297 00:38.18 93 22
96 Marafko Nicolas Be M45  Run For Fun  1813 00:38.18 94 12
97 Giuliani Stephane F M35  TGV 54  2281 00:38.18 95 22
98 Ferrazzi Eric Fr M30  TGV 54  2231 00:38.19 96 23
99 Neuberg Jean-marie Lu M35  Husting &amp Reiser  2084 00:38.20 97 23
100 Guetti Laurent Lu M30  CA Fola  1438 00:38.21 98 24
101 Fransissi Tania Lu W30  Celtic Diekirch  902 00:38.23 3 2
102 Rischette Philippe Lux M40  RTL  2457 00:38.23 99 14
103 Marson Yves Lu M40  Lafclub Police Grand-Duca  1275 00:38.24 100 15
104 Schneider Romain F M30    2581 00:38.26 101 25
105 Tricarico Guiseppe Lu M40    2158 00:38.28 102 16
106 Dos Santos Jorge Lu M40  Luxair  1181 00:38.28 103 17
107 Colbach Sylvain Lu M50    1885 00:38.32 104 5
108 Mentgen Yves Lu M40    1526 00:38.33 105 18
109 Bastendorff Claude Lu M30    1764 00:38.35 106 26
110 Schmit Frank Lu M30  CAEG  1656 00:38.35 107 27
111 Panunzi Daniel Fr M45  ASGVO  1925 00:38.36 108 13
112 Van Renterghem Mehdi Lu M30  PricewaterhouseCoopers  1366 00:38.40 109 28
113 Legill Guy Lu M40    114 00:38.41 110 19
114 Brusco Manu Fr M40  villerupt jogging espace  484 00:38.43 111 20
115 Wetzel Guy Lu M35  CAEG  421 00:38.44 112 24
116 Klak Stellan Fr M35    252 00:38.44 113 25
117 Stockreiser Pierre L M40  Trilux  2337 00:38.47 114 21
118 Feller Steve Lu M35  Trispeed Mamer  1471 00:38.48 115 26
119 Ferraz Melanao Mario Jose Lu M35  Lusitanos  2211 00:38.49 116 27
120 Stefansson Halldor Lu M35  UMF Framfor  1260 00:38.49 117 28
121 Michels Guy Lu M30  Eurobeton  1634 00:38.50 118 29
122 Krier Tom Lu MJU  Trispeed Mamer  565 00:38.51 119 11
123 Flammang Danièle Lu W40  Trispeed Mamer  1296 00:38.52 4 1
124 Mahr André Lu M40    222 00:38.56 120 22
125 Pessers Erny Lu M45  Ville de Luxembourg  1163 00:38.57 121 14
126 Wahl Olivier Lu M40  CA Fola  567 00:38.57 122 23
127 Schaaf Jessica Lu WHK  CA Fola  1979 00:39.00 5 2
128 Stranen Marc Lu M50    697 00:39.04 123 6
129 Gasperini Nancy L W40  Proficoaching.net von 0 a  2424 00:39.05 6 2
130 Hild Romain Lu MHK  CSL  646 00:39.10 124 12
131 Holtz Alain Lu M40  CAPA Ettelbruck  1294 00:39.10 125 24
132 Wagner Emmanuel Fr M35  Metz Métropole  674 00:39.11 126 29
133 Weishaar Alex Lu M30    540 00:39.11 127 30
134 Richard Pascal Lu M40  SES Astra  1171 00:39.13 128 25
135 Schumacher Marc L M35    2434 00:39.14 129 30
136 Biren Alain Lu M40  Trispeed Mamer  479 00:39.14 130 26
137 Ferring Frank De M35  Parquet Böhm  1244 00:39.18 131 31
138 Karl Marcus De M40  LG Langsur  1055 00:39.19 132 27
139 Olinger Jerome Lu M40  Dexia BIL Runners  1815 00:39.20 133 28
140 Thilgen Roger Lu M40  CAEG  1497 00:39.21 134 29
141 Massing Patrice Fr M40  Eurobeton  1635 00:39.21 135 30
142 Jaeger Jérôme Lu MHK  Lafclub Police Grand-Duca  1268 00:39.21 136 13
143 Folmer Francois Lu M30  CA Dudelange  2001 00:39.23 137 31
144 Gounot Marcel L M45  EIB Cercle  2576 00:39.27 138 15
145 Da Silva Alcidio Lu M50  Lusitanos  969 00:39.28 139 7
146 Tissot Nicolas Lu M35    2128 00:39.28 140 32
147 Remesch Jean-marie Lu M40    193 00:39.29 141 31
148 Vaz Maurice Fr M35    133 00:39.30 142 33
149 Goncalves Jose Lu M40    250 00:39.32 143 32
150 Boisteaux Luc F M35    2569 00:39.33 144 34
151 Robinet André Lu M40    662 00:39.35 145 33
152 Ley Carlo L M50  CAEG  2320 00:39.36 146 8
153 Hoffmann Isabelle Lu WHK  CA Fola  1047 00:39.36 7 3
154 Owens Donal Lu M45    803 00:39.40 147 16
155 Beissel Philippe Lu M30    357 00:39.42 148 32
156 Domingos Rui Lu M35    1474 00:39.43 149 35
157 Muller Tom Lu M30    1858 00:39.45 150 33
158 Erang Christian Lu M35  Caritas Luxembourg  1062 00:39.46 151 36
159 Harpes Tania Lu W35  CA Dudelange  1556 00:39.46 8 1
160 Pesche Patrick L M35  Ville de Luxembourg  2430 00:39.49 152 37
161 Steil Antoni Dario Lu MJU  CA Belvaux  1580 00:39.50 153 12
162 Jander Tom Lu M35  Walfer Huesen  1690 00:39.51 154 38
163 Huberty Sandra Lu W30  CAPA Ettelbruck  818 00:39.51 9 3
164 Paulis Sandra Lu W30  PricewaterhouseCoopers  1377 00:39.52 10 4
165 Theis Jemp Lu M40    295 00:39.52 155 34
166 Gengler Marc Lu M45  CAPA Ettelbruck  868 00:39.56 156 17
167 Werle Ralf De M40    2059 00:39.57 157 35
168 Karheiser Jemp Lu M40  Celtic Diekirch  1186 00:39.58 158 36
169 Iallonardo René Fr M45    121 00:39.58 159 18
170 Majerus René Lu M45  CAPA Ettelbruck  323 00:39.59 160 19
171 Faber Martine Lu W40  Walfer Huesen  1688 00:40.01 11 3
172 Boachon Matthieu Lu M30  PricewaterhouseCoopers  1367 00:40.04 161 34
173 Hartmann Joachim Fr M45    2179 00:40.05 162 20
174 Karger Christian Lu M35  Celtic Diekirch  878 00:40.07 163 39
175 Duprey Nicolas L MHK    2392 00:40.10 164 14
176 Engel Eric L MJU    2296 00:40.12 165 13
177 Egilsson Egill Lu M30    1157 00:40.13 166 35
178 Brandenburger Jo Lu M45  CAPA Ettelbruck  880 00:40.15 167 21
179 Leoci Vito Lu M45  laaftref fola  463 00:40.15 168 22
180 Ney Alain Lu M40  Walfer Huesen  1699 00:40.16 169 37
181 Kieffer Gérard Lu M35    176 00:40.19 170 40
182 Rotty Yannick B M35  TGV 54  2552 00:40.19 171 41
183 Schank Christian L M30  CA Dudelange  2115 00:40.22 172 36
184 Balde Amadou Lu M30  Celtic Diekirch  1739 00:40.25 173 37
185 Denys Alexandre Lu M35  CAEG  157 00:40.27 174 42
186 Hoffmann Romain Lu M45    1159 00:40.29 175 23
187 Ketter Monique Lu W45  CA Dudelange  184 00:40.33 12 1
188 Tomas Alexis Lu M45    1045 00:40.39 176 24
189 Kayser Ronny Lu M45  CAPA Ettelbruck  1005 00:40.42 177 25
190 Schroeder Christian Lu M35  CA Belvaux  101 00:40.46 178 43
191 Steil Markus De M35  RSV Herxheim  680 00:40.47 179 44
192 Guerreiro Sam Lu M30    1879 00:40.49 180 38
193 Bega Max Lu MHK  Trispeed Mamer  225 00:40.49 181 15
194 Karmolinski Raymond Lu M45  SES Astra  2125 00:40.49 182 26
195 Bega Patrick Lu M40    664 00:40.49 183 38
196 Poupart Heng De M45  Walfer Huesen  1705 00:40.51 184 27
197 Kremer Serge Lu M45  CAEG  2189 00:40.52 185 28
198 Mathias Luc Lu M30  Ville de Luxembourg  965 00:40.52 186 39
199 Cloos Christian Lu M40    763 00:40.52 187 39
200 Picard Patrick Lu M40    515 00:40.52 188 40
201 Gilquin Nicolas Fr M40    2163 00:40.54 189 41
202 Muller Georges Lu M40  Trispeed Mamer  386 00:40.54 190 42
203 Klem François Fr M40  A2M  904 00:40.59 191 43
204 Melilli David L M35  TGV54  2454 00:40.59 192 45
205 Kohll Luc Lu M30  Domaine Kohll-Leuck  1527 00:41.00 193 40
206 Nilles Samuel L M30  2590 00:41.00 194 41
207 Schoeben Alain Lu M40    1995 00:41.01 195 44
208 Moreira Michel Lu M40    1969 00:41.03 196 45
209 Geniets Daniel L M35  LP07 Schifflange  2506 00:41.05 197 46
210 Eischen Marcel Lu M40  Lafclub Police Grand-Duca  1261 00:41.05 198 46
211 Ono Masa Lu M45  Trispeed Mamer  1790 00:41.05 199 29
212 Heinen Birgit De W45  Spiridon Hochwald  1451 00:41.08 13 2
213 Waltener Philippe Lu M45    735 00:41.08 200 30
214 Reding Pierre Lu M45  Walfer Huesen  1686 00:41.08 201 31
215 Thilmany Luc Lu M30    1295 00:41.09 202 42
216 Kohnen Paul Lu M40    2012 00:41.11 203 47
217 Eicher Romain Lu M40    1403 00:41.11 204 48
218 Rippinger Daniel Lu M45  Lafclub Police Grand-Duca  1287 00:41.13 205 32
219 Hemmerling Jeff Lu MHK  CAPA Ettelbruck  314 00:41.15 206 16
220 Kribs Romain Lu M45  Trispeed Mamer  1958 00:41.15 207 33
221 Fröhlich Horst Lu M45  Walfer Huesen  1703 00:41.16 208 34
222 Poire Christian Lu M40  Lafclub Police Grand-Duca  1284 00:41.17 209 49
223 Marinelli Sergio Fr M45    1318 00:41.18 210 35
224 Mellina Karin Lu W45  CAEG  366 00:41.24 14 3
225 Stemmler Roll Lu M45  Spiridon 08 Letzebuerg  135 00:41.25 211 36
226 Baum Romain Lu M45  Celtic Diekirch  1567 00:41.28 212 37
227 Poulsen Gordon Lu M40    805 00:41.29 213 50
228 Wilhelm Jacques Lu M30  AS Douanes  830 00:41.30 214 43
229 Havé Jean-paul Lu M40    1576 00:41.31 215 51
230 Emiliano Laruccia Lu M35  CSL  1139 00:41.36 216 47
231 Fellmann Olivier Lu M45    2196 00:41.37 217 38
232 Dupont Line L W30  Service des Sports Luxemb  2467 00:41.37 15 5
233 Widong Marc Lu M35  Laftreff Esch  1433 00:41.38 218 48
234 Bodevin Pierre Lu M45  Lafclub Police Grand-Duca  1257 00:41.38 219 39
235 May Marcel Lu M55  Spiridon 08 Letzebuerg  561 00:41.39 220 2
236 Decker Laurent L MHK    2554 00:41.40 221 17
237 Bartolini Gian Marco Lu M50  Trilux  322 00:41.41 222 9
238 Schleich Guy Lu M45  Husting &amp Reiser  2092 00:41.42 223 40
239 Zanoncelli Stephane Lu M40    2051 00:41.42 224 52
240 Bausch Claudine Lu W30  CA Dudelange  1984 00:41.45 16 6
241 Goergen Marc Lu M30    2052 00:41.46 225 44
242 Paulus Philippe L M45  Eurobeton  2598 00:41.48 226 41
243 Ribeiro Amadeu Lu M45    1892 00:41.49 227 42
244 Schockmel Rene L M50  TRILUX  2425 00:41.49 228 10
245 Huegel Christian Lu M40    2248 00:41.50 229 53
246 Casas Martinez Fernando Lu M30  PricewaterhouseCoopers  1384 00:41.50 230 45
247 Schanck Steve Lu M30  Celtic Diekirch  2170 00:41.51 231 46
248 Sunnen Guy Lu M50    1905 00:41.53 232 11
249 De Almeida Joana L WJU  CA FOLA  2298 00:41.54 17 1
250 Hahn Norbert Lu M45  CSN Clervaux  1036 00:41.59 233 43
251 Wadeleux Christophe Lu M30  PricewaterhouseCoopers  1341 00:42.01 234 47
252 Milva Tarmo Lu M40    1831 00:42.01 235 54
253 Feltes Carlo Fra M40  Spiridon 08 Letzebuerg  2446 00:42.03 236 55
254 Spaus Joseph Lu M40  AS Douanes  2021 00:42.04 237 56
255 Nilles Christian L M40  2408 00:42.06 238 57
256 Procacci Nicole Lu W40  CSL  489 00:42.08 18 4
257 Marques Anibal Anibal Manuel L M45    2283 00:42.08 239 44
258 Wintersdorff Patrick Lu M40  Lafclub Police Grand-Duca  1292 00:42.08 240 58
259 Lallemang Bob Lu MJU  CA Belvaux  1675 00:42.09 241 14
260 Nilles Jeff Lu M30    1868 00:42.12 242 48
261 Thommes Gilbert Lu M45  Maacher Mettwochsleefer  1589 00:42.13 243 45
262 Selves Ricardo Lu M50    1334 00:42.14 244 12
263 Dalstein Cyril Fr M35  la dern'z on tour  967 00:42.17 245 49
264 Dahlke Bob Lu MJU    233 00:42.17 246 15
265 Matarrese Stefano L M30  ING  2340 00:42.18 247 49
266 Milelu Mauro L M45    2586 00:42.22 248 46
267 Minet Eric Be M40    2157 00:42.23 249 59
268 Hermes Paul L M40  Traenteler  2619 00:42.24 250 60
269 Bidaine Pol Lu MJU    2106 00:42.24 251 16
270 Weidner Jerome Fr MHK  La Dernz on Tour  636 00:42.26 252 18
271 Pais Tony Lu M30    716 00:42.28 253 50
272 Feit Michael Lu M45  Caritas Luxembourg  1077 00:42.28 254 47
273 Mousel Romain Lu M35  Dexia BIL Runners  1002 00:42.29 255 50
274 Friob Max Lu MHK    1028 00:42.29 256 19
275 Michel Edouard L M50  CELTIC  2448 00:42.30 257 13
276 Pletsch Marc Lu M35  CA Belvaux  1915 00:42.31 258 51
277 Schneider Joel Lu M35    1213 00:42.32 259 52
278 Foy Ernest Lu M35    1119 00:42.33 260 53
279 Weier Thomas De M35  RSC Wincheringen  1597 00:42.33 261 54
280 Matias Jean Louis Lu M35    1456 00:42.33 262 55
281 Planchard Etienne L M45  2305 00:42.33 263 48
282 Gaffinet Guy Lu M30    1408 00:42.34 264 51
283 Engel Yves Lu M30  Lafclub Police Grand-Duca  1262 00:42.37 265 52
284 Baustert Yves Lu MHK    1771 00:42.38 266 20
285 Wagener Gilles Lux M45  Dexia Bil Runners  2253 00:42.38 267 49
286 Unbekannt1 1 MJU    2508 00:42.38 268 17
287 Mousset André Lu M55  Tränteler  1174 00:42.39 269 3
288 Goetzinger Frank Lu M35    1825 00:42.39 270 56
289 Cedertun Jacob Lu MHK  Team Coque  2224 00:42.39 271 21
290 Lauritzen Staffan Lu M35  Nordea  861 00:42.40 272 57
291 Wesquet Patrick Lu M45    1824 00:42.40 273 50
292 Evora Carlos Lu M30  mennien.lu  1308 00:42.40 274 53
293 Ooleiotem Niilhec L M45    2578 00:42.41 275 51
294 Siebenaler Patrick Lu M40    1173 00:42.43 276 61
295 Da Cruz Dos Santos Jose L M40    2374 00:42.43 277 62
296 Marx Christian L MJU  CA FOLA  2556 00:42.43 278 18
297 Guilley Philippe Fr M50    1215 00:42.45 279 14
298 Weber Laurent Lu MHK    1641 00:42.45 280 22
299 Julinsson Sigthor L MJU    2550 00:42.46 281 19
300 Reischl Andre L M50  2615 00:42.48 282 15
301 De Ron Henry Lu MHK    1040 00:42.50 283 23
302 Ury Laurent Lu M30  mennien.lu  103 00:42.50 284 54
303 Nederveen Jeannot Lu M40  Lafclub Police Grand-Duca  1281 00:42.52 285 63
304 Baum Mariella Lu W45  Celtic Diekirch  1568 00:42.55 19 4
305 Thill Patrick L M40  2452 00:42.55 286 64
306 Schwartz Francois L M40    2405 00:42.55 287 65
307 Maraglino Felix Lu M45  CAPA Ettelbruck  897 00:42.57 288 52
308 Lanners Serge Lu M45  CAPA Ettelbruck  795 00:42.57 289 53
309 Federspiel Laurent Lu M35    263 00:42.57 290 58
310 Weyland John Lu M45  CSN Clervaux  2185 00:42.58 291 54
311 Müller Michel Lu MHK  Lafclub Police Grand-Duca  1280 00:43.00 292 24
312 Petesch Christophe Lu M30  LT Hesper  163 00:43.01 293 55
313 Berchem Pascal Lu M35    1751 00:43.02 294 59
314 Remmy Laurent Lu M40  Getronics Runners  2149 00:43.04 295 66
315 Van Den Heuvel Sebastiaan Lu MJU  Celtic Diekirch  1584 00:43.06 296 20
316 Kaci Ali Fr MHK    1248 00:43.08 297 25
317 Machado Isabel Lu W45    1623 00:43.09 20 5
318 Chaves Beatriz Lu W45    1622 00:43.10 21 6
319 Frising Michel Lu M50  CAEG  1736 00:43.11 298 16
320 Weirich Aloyse Lu M50  LT Hesper  2103 00:43.12 299 17
321 Bucci Christian Fr M35    2143 00:43.13 300 60
322 Feller André Lu MJU    1142 00:43.13 301 21
323 Muller Fernand Lu M55  Spiridon 08 Letzebuerg  715 00:43.13 302 4
324 De Gruiter Christian Lu M30    1021 00:43.16 303 56
325 Rodesch Sophie L WHK    302 00:43.19 22 4
326 Hipp Fred Lu M65  Walfer Huesen  1707 00:43.19 304 1
327 Mousel Yves Lu MJU    1937 00:43.20 305 22
328 Kiemen Andreas De M30  DJK Irrel  2207 00:43.20 306 57
329 Kaysen Claude Lu M35    701 00:43.20 307 61
330 Vinciotti Emmanuel Lu M45    1410 00:43.21 308 55
331 Pirenne Christophe Lu M35    1027 00:43.21 309 62
332 Schank Karin L W35  CA Fola  2585 00:43.21 23 2
333 Serafini Jean-pierre De M40    1750 00:43.21 310 67
334 André Stéphane Fr M35    1254 00:43.22 311 63
335 Peters-brausch Marianne Lu W35    239 00:43.24 24 3
336 Tabarovsky Christophe Lu M30  PricewaterhouseCoopers  1372 00:43.24 312 58
337 Krämer Herbert De M40  Team evital  1166 00:43.25 313 68
338 Kiesch Simone Lu W40  Walfer Huesen  1684 00:43.27 25 5
339 Magnusson Mathias Lu M35    1818 00:43.28 314 64
340 Mersch Marco Lu M40  Dexia BIL Runners  1240 00:43.29 315 69
341 Kersch Lena L WJU  CA FOLA  2297 00:43.33 26 2
342 Hahn Max Lu MHK  DP Dippech  1827 00:43.34 316 26
343 Krack Joel Lu M35    316 00:43.34 317 65
344 Liber Alfred Lu M65  Spiridon 08 Letzebuerg  1199 00:43.35 318 2
345 Weltermann Margarete Lu W50  Sports pour Tous  938 00:43.35 27 1
346 Funck Dominique Lu W30    1616 00:43.37 28 7
347 Lenert-kinn Sandrine Fr W35  VJE  1850 00:43.37 29 4
348 Thill Tom Lu MHK    224 00:43.37 319 27
349 Birrou Slimane Fr M30    2043 00:43.38 320 59
350 Poulles Gilles Lu MHK    1232 00:43.39 321 28
351 Loguerico Marcello Lu M35  Caritas Luxembourg  1068 00:43.39 322 66
352 Morchova Renata L W35    2564 00:43.39 30 5
353 Pletschette Alain Fr M40    1250 00:43.39 323 70
354 Forsyth Ian Lu M40  Trispeed Mamer  1391 00:43.40 324 71
355 Gwynne David Lu M35    1417 00:43.40 325 67
356 Heinrichs Alex Lu M35    591 00:43.40 326 68
357 Bouillé Marc Lu M40    1141 00:43.41 327 72
358 Gillander Tom Lu MJU  CSL  1032 00:43.42 328 23
359 Reckinger Ben Lu MJU  Trilux  1337 00:43.43 329 24
360 Goeders Norbert Be M55    1397 00:43.43 330 5
361 Gudendorff Jeannot Lu M55    879 00:43.43 331 6
362 Gillander Alex Lu MJU    1033 00:43.44 332 25
363 Lorang Thierry L M30  Cadudelange  2438 00:43.45 333 60
364 Koener Laurent Lu M35    365 00:43.45 334 69
365 Hottua David Lu MHK    1970 00:43.45 335 29
366 Schleich Marc Lu M35  Husting &amp Reiser  2083 00:43.46 336 70
367 Andresini Albino Lu M35  ACCURA  125 00:43.47 337 71
368 Folscheid Max L M30  Trilux  2570 00:43.47 338 61
369 Gerard Frédéric Lu M40  AXA Sports &amp Loisir  1566 00:43.48 339 73
370 Ortjens Joost L M40  CAEG  2449 00:43.48 340 74
371 Zavrelova Kristyna Lu W30  Trilux  1648 00:43.49 31 8
372 Welter John Lu M40    864 00:43.49 341 75
373 Leucker André Lu M50    1195 00:43.51 342 18
374 Bemtgen Francis Lu M45  Special Olympics  1866 00:43.51 343 56
375 Scheiern Andreas Ger MHK  Tri Post Trier  2455 00:43.51 344 30
376 Esch Joseph Lu M40    1605 00:43.52 345 76
377 Reding Marc Lu M40  Husting &amp Reiser  2093 00:43.52 346 77
378 Scaramucci Marc F M45  CA Malling  2538 00:43.52 347 57
379 Navarra Claire L WHK    2254 00:43.52 32 5
380 Tomat Patrick Lu M30    754 00:43.54 348 62
381 Ventura Miguel Lu M50  Lusitanos  840 00:43.54 349 19
382 Reding Roby Lu M40  CAPA Ettelbruck  420 00:43.55 350 78
383 Sode Henrik Lu M45  Nordea  435 00:43.55 351 58
384 Venance Olivier De M35    617 00:43.55 352 72
385 Andre Jeannot L M50    2215 00:43.56 353 20
386 Engel Miriam Lu WHK  LG Langsur  1943 00:43.57 33 6
387 Michel Jeannot Lu M50  Walfer Huesen  1717 00:43.58 354 21
388 Ley Claude Lu M40  Lafclub Police Grand-Duca  1274 00:43.59 355 79
389 Damjanovic Alex L M45    2351 00:44.00 356 59
390 Hilbert Georges Lu M35    438 00:44.00 357 73
391 Cardoso Bruno Joao Alexandre L MHK    2363 00:44.00 358 31
392 Procacci Jemp Lu M45  CSL  488 00:44.01 359 60
393 Fontaine Nicolas Lu M30  PricewaterhouseCoopers  1390 00:44.01 360 63
394 Theisen Alfred Lu M45    409 00:44.02 361 61
395 Gouttebel Pascal Fr M30    1845 00:44.02 362 64
396 Schroeder Serge Lu M40  Spiridon 08 Letzebuerg  700 00:44.02 363 80
397 Reuland Myriam Lu W30  Trispeed Mamer  1179 00:44.06 34 9
398 Marozzi Eric Lu M45    1899 00:44.06 364 62
399 Simon Patrick Lu M45  Asport  2004 00:44.07 365 63
400 Gelin Matthieu Lu M30    2240 00:44.09 366 65
401 Ludwig Jean-michel Fr M35  CA Malling  1549 00:44.09 367 74
402 Sunnen Philip Lu MJU    1912 00:44.10 368 26
403 Putz Laurent Lu M40  Trispeed Mamer  1586 00:44.11 369 81
404 Pinto Sergio Lu M30    2095 00:44.11 370 66
405 Ludovicy Jean Lu M65    235 00:44.12 371 3
406 Weimerskirch Ben Lu M30  Trilux  573 00:44.13 372 67
407 Longo Francesco Lu M45    1720 00:44.14 373 64
408 Callou Yann De MHK  RTL Runners Team Luxbg  1728 00:44.15 374 32
409 De Waha Luc Lu M35  Lafclub Police Grand-Duca  1259 00:44.16 375 75
410 Weber Daniel Lu M35  Lafclub Police Grand-Duca  1291 00:44.16 376 76
411 Mujzer Nico Lu M50    545 00:44.16 377 22
412 Longo Pasquale Lu M45  Trispeed Mamer  1862 00:44.18 378 65
413 Schmit Clôd Lu M45    478 00:44.20 379 66
414 Hlywiak Patrick Be M40    962 00:44.21 380 82
415 Ricciardelli Giorgio L M35    2345 00:44.21 381 77
416 Künsch René Lu M40    1111 00:44.21 382 83
417 Thill Rick L M35    2325 00:44.22 383 78
418 Guittet Mathias Lu M30    1007 00:44.23 384 68
419 Schumacher Jimmy L MJU  CAEG  2535 00:44.23 385 27
420 Weber John Lu M45  CAEG  317 00:44.23 386 67
421 Janssen Edgar L M40  2370 00:44.24 387 84
422 Carretero Llorente Emilio Lu M40  Trilux  1216 00:44.24 388 85
423 Kertz Francois Lux M40    2519 00:44.26 389 86
424 Steffen Eric Lu MJU  Musel Pikes  1666 00:44.26 390 28
425 Versall Patrick L M35    2437 00:44.28 391 79
426 Sansalone Fabio Lu M30  4 pasteis de bélem  1245 00:44.29 392 69
427 Goergen Laurence Lu W40    1332 00:44.30 35 6
428 Dreving Marek Lu M35    1999 00:44.30 393 80
429 Nilles Robert Lu M45  AASL Wooltz  1776 00:44.32 394 68
430 Warken Daniel Lu M30  RBUAP  1627 00:44.32 395 70
431 Wissler Joel Lu M40  Lafclub Police Grand-Duca  1293 00:44.34 396 87
432 Schneider Rafael L MJU    2264 00:44.36 397 29
433 Daman Pascal Lu M50  Walfer Huesen  1715 00:44.36 398 23
434 Durel Mario Lu M40  CAEG  468 00:44.36 399 88
435 Schmit Steve L M40  RTL Runners Team Luxbg  2627 00:44.37 400 89
436 Schoetter Armand Lu M45  Sport Sektioun TICE  1882 00:44.37 401 69
437 Schneider Laurent L MJU    2386 00:44.40 402 30
438 Frisch Marc Lu M30    405 00:44.40 403 71
439 Weber Yves Lu M30    1125 00:44.40 404 72
440 Birk Jeppe Lu M35    1674 00:44.42 405 81
441 Miltgen-metz Christine Lu W40  Walfer Huesen  1708 00:44.43 36 7
442 Hüsslein Carlo Lu M50  Lafclub Police Grand-Duca  1267 00:44.44 406 24
443 Simon Romain Lu MHK    1931 00:44.44 407 33
444 Lambinet Patrick Lu M30    1606 00:44.44 408 73
445 Dobbins Army L M40  GM Promotions  2379 00:44.44 409 90
446 Dalgaard Bitten Byrjal Lu W45  Nordea  473 00:44.44 37 7
447 Witry Max Lu MJU  Trilux  2048 00:44.45 410 31
448 Joachim Carlo Lu M40    1505 00:44.45 411 91
449 Patiri André Lu M45    642 00:44.45 412 70
450 Hengen Francis Lu M50  Spiridon 08 Letzebuerg  1834 00:44.46 413 25
451 Schonckert Nick Lu MJU  F.C. Mondercange  145 00:44.47 414 32
452 Bintener Luc L M45    2312 00:44.49 415 71
453 Gounot Eva W50  BEI Cer  2577 00:44.50 38 2
454 Menei Leonardo Lu M45    750 00:44.50 416 72
455 Weirich Luc L M40  2303 00:44.51 417 92
456 Reisch Mathias Lu M55    580 00:44.51 418 7
457 Grethen Eric Lu M35    1534 00:44.53 419 82
458 Weber Georges Lu M45    1920 00:44.53 420 73
459 Felten Pol Lu MHK    105 00:44.56 421 34
460 Peters Roland Lu M40    238 00:44.57 422 93
461 Heurtaux Tony Fr M35    106 00:44.57 423 83
462 Lemmer Paule Lu W40  Walfer Huesen  1680 00:44.57 39 8
463 Reinertz-kertz Andrée Lu W45  Walfer Huesen  1681 00:44.57 40 8
464 Engel Christian Lu MHK  BBC Nitia Betebuerg  1231 00:44.57 424 35
465 Gangolf Alain Lu M35    320 00:44.58 425 84
466 Huot-soudain Emmanuel Lu M40    502 00:44.58 426 94
467 Fourquin Olivier Fr M35    785 00:44.58 427 85
468 Max Pierre Lu M45  L.C. Spuerkees  1402 00:45.00 428 74
469 Kirch Laurent M35  Police Luxembourg  2593 00:45.00 429 86
470 Bertrand Eric Lu M45    983 00:45.03 430 75
471 Merges Patrick Lu M35    720 00:45.04 431 87
472 Paulus Serge L M45    2329 00:45.05 432 76
473 Wallenborn Jean-claude Lu M45  CA Dudelange  1127 00:45.05 433 77
474 Goergen Hermann De M50  RSC Wincheringen  1642 00:45.05 434 26
475 Berenguel-anter Ana L W30    2503 00:45.06 41 10
476 Nilles Claude L MHK    2404 00:45.06 435 36
477 Niclou Alexandra Lu WJU  CA Fola  173 00:45.07 42 3
478 Schmitz Jean-pierre Lu M50  LT Hesper  1053 00:45.08 436 27
479 Marx David L MJU  CA FOLA  2555 00:45.08 437 33
480 Quintus Jérôme Lu MHK  Lafclub Police Grand-Duca  1285 00:45.10 438 37
481 Bove Sacha L W35    2419 00:45.10 43 6
482 Scholtes Jos Lu M65    1194 00:45.10 439 4
483 Meckel Annick Lu W30    549 00:45.11 44 11
484 Vogt Philippe L M30  Volleyball Club Fenteng  2346 00:45.11 440 74
485 Schalbar Patrick Lu M35  RBUAP  1418 00:45.12 441 88
486 Ferron Joel L M30  Amicale P&T Luxembourg  2285 00:45.12 442 75
487 Cecchetti Joel Fr M40  vje jogging espace  1035 00:45.12 443 95
488 Majerus Gilles Lu MHK  Trilux  1420 00:45.14 444 38
489 Raach Jeannot Lu M50  Eurobeton  1632 00:45.14 445 28
490 Lentini Tun Lu M45  Tool time  1924 00:45.14 446 78
491 Oth Patrick Lu M30    1667 00:45.16 447 76
492 Nilles Steve Lu M35    219 00:45.17 448 89
493 Strecker Daniel Lu MJU  CSN Clervaux  1041 00:45.17 449 34
494 Pieper Marc Lu M30    741 00:45.17 450 77
495 Heisbourg Michel Lu M30  Lafclub Police Grand-Duca  1266 00:45.17 451 78
496 Gosset Isabelle Lu W35    1783 00:45.18 45 7
497 Migit Frank Lu M40    1147 00:45.18 452 96
498 Løfqvist Thomas Lu M35    794 00:45.18 453 90
499 Hurry Steven Lu M40  Trilux  139 00:45.19 454 97
500 Eiden Georges L M40  2528 00:45.20 455 98
501 Heuertz Marc Lu M40    1465 00:45.22 456 99
502 Hieronimy Luc Lu M40  Walfer Huesen  1710 00:45.23 457 100
503 Haas Olaf De M40  LT Büdlich-Breit-Naurath  1143 00:45.23 458 101
504 Matgen Marc Lu W40  Spiridon 08 Letzebuerg  190 00:45.24 46 9
505 Bjarnason Borkur Lu M30    1814 00:45.24 459 79
506 Damit Marc Lu M40  AASL Wooltz  1017 00:45.25 460 102
507 Divo Marrin L M35  Lafsektion PT  2612 00:45.27 461 91
508 Gales Lynn Lu WHK  CA Dudelange  692 00:45.29 47 7
509 Andrich Gianantonio Lu M45    120 00:45.29 462 79
510 Licker Martine Lu W35    1311 00:45.29 48 8
511 Theisen Oliver Lu M35  BBM  1621 00:45.30 463 92
512 Schweitzer Mike Lu M30    1562 00:45.32 464 80
513 De Oliveira E Silva Hugo Lu M30    1091 00:45.32 465 81
514 Krumlovsky Nic L M45  CA Belvaux  2617 00:45.34 466 80
515 Dahou Kheira Lu W30  PricewaterhouseCoopers  1389 00:45.35 49 12
516 Even Rob Lu M55  Caritas Luxembourg  1769 00:45.36 467 8
517 Taibi Issam L M30    2378 00:45.36 468 82
518 Mandeler Klaus Lu M45  Walfer Huesen  1698 00:45.36 469 81
519 Fechter Felix Lu MJU  Musel Pikes  1863 00:45.37 470 35
520 Rubio Patrick Lu M35    1901 00:45.37 471 93
521 Funck Marc Lu M40  Celtic Diekirch  1409 00:45.38 472 103
522 Houot Lisa L WJU  RBUAP  2269 00:45.38 50 4
523 Eicher Luc L M40    2396 00:45.38 473 104
524 Ernster Nicolas Lu M35    1131 00:45.38 474 94
525 Eicher Serge Lu M30    1395 00:45.39 475 83
526 Correia Duarte Marcio Miguel Lu M30    926 00:45.40 476 84
527 Majeres Guy Lu M40  Déi Gréng  1724 00:45.40 477 105
528 Fiermonte Vito L M55  Spiridon  2507 00:45.41 478 9
529 Gréau Sébastien Lu M35    1898 00:45.41 479 95
530 Mullenders Samuel Lu M30  PricewaterhouseCoopers  1347 00:45.41 480 85
531 Kauffmann Yves Lu M50  CA Fola  557 00:45.43 481 29
532 Broman David Be M55  CA Fola  1138 00:45.43 482 10
533 Weyrich Alain L M40    2360 00:45.45 483 106
534 Thill Steve Lu M30    262 00:45.47 484 86
535 Jaas Lee Lu M55  LT Hesper  401 00:45.47 485 11
536 Oswald Jerry Lu M30    1847 00:45.48 486 87
537 Janssen Sandy Lu WHK    389 00:45.50 51 8
538 Raneri Jo Lu M30    353 00:45.50 487 88
539 Bausch Francois Lu M50  Caritas Luxembourg  1075 00:45.52 488 30
540 Konsbrück Manu Lu M40  Caritas Luxembourg  1063 00:45.52 489 107
541 Marrone Marco L M35    2287 00:45.53 490 96
542 Calisti Daniel Lu M45  Aspels  257 00:45.53 491 82
543 Drinkwater Andrew L M45    2428 00:45.53 492 83
544 Federspiel Michele Lu W35    264 00:45.54 52 9
545 Da Costa Almerindo Lu M40    2005 00:45.57 493 108
546 Sauerwein Claude Lu M50  Veloclub UC Pétange  2055 00:45.57 494 31
547 Weimerskirch Michel Lu MHK  Caritas Luxembourg  1067 00:45.58 495 39
548 Keltesch Marc Lu M40  Lafclub Police Grand-Duca  1270 00:45.58 496 109
549 Steffen Yves Lu M45    2107 00:45.59 497 84
550 Bart Nathalie Lu W30    734 00:45.59 53 13
551 Mathis Emmanuel Lu M40  L.C. Spuerkees  279 00:46.00 498 110
552 Fauzzi Franco Lu M45  Amicale Raiffeisen  564 00:46.00 499 85
553 Dhur Georges Lu M50    1029 00:46.00 500 32
554 Jardel Louis Lu M30  PricewaterhouseCoopers  1371 00:46.02 501 89
555 Umstadt Sascha Lu M30  FLA/IND  355 00:46.02 502 90
556 Figueira Paul Fr M40  Cactus  152 00:46.03 503 111
557 Oliveira Alvaro Lu M40  Lusitanos  1128 00:46.05 504 112
558 Weidert Jean-claude Lu M45  Walfer Huesen  418 00:46.05 505 86
559 Slongo Marc Lu M35    526 00:46.05 506 97
560 Pütz Anouk Lu W40    1962 00:46.06 54 10
561 Fideler Marc Be M35  CA Belvaux  360 00:46.08 507 98
562 Reckinger Guy Lu M55  LT Hesper  731 00:46.10 508 12
563 Reuter Marc Lu M30  CSL  2028 00:46.11 509 91
564 Fröhlich Philippe Lu MJU    2229 00:46.11 510 36
565 Lentz Alain Lu M45  Walfer Huesen  1687 00:46.11 511 87
566 Weber John L M60  2432 00:46.11 512 1
567 Picard Cédric Lu MHK    1871 00:46.12 513 40
568 Lentz-pak Mihee Lu W40  LT Hesper  836 00:46.13 55 11
569 Pepin Paul Lu MHK  RSR  2064 00:46.13 514 41
570 Dondelinger Marianne Lu W55  Walfer Huesen  940 00:46.14 56 1
571 Wagener Alex Lu M35    1997 00:46.16 515 99
572 Costantini Steve Lu M35    535 00:46.17 516 100
573 Poels Bjoern Lu M35    929 00:46.19 517 101
574 Jung Marc Lu MHK  SOL2000  313 00:46.19 518 42
575 Stevenazzi Jeff Lu MHK    2210 00:46.19 519 43
576 Jon Gudnason Lu M30  BTA  169 00:46.20 520 92
577 Saunier Anthony Fr MHK  pass running  1977 00:46.20 521 44
578 Goergen Bertrand Lu M40    1327 00:46.21 522 113
579 Gemes Attila L M35    2468 00:46.22 523 102
580 De Búrca Pßdraig Lu M40    1902 00:46.23 524 114
581 Michalski Gerald Lu M45  Amicale BCL  764 00:46.24 525 88
582 D'amico Marco Lu MHK  RTL Runners Team Luxbg  1722 00:46.24 526 45
583 Hilgert Jerry Lu MJU  CHL Patinage  2113 00:46.25 527 37
584 Reis Benedicte Fr W40  Trilux  686 00:46.26 57 12
585 Heber Fernand Lu M40    569 00:46.29 528 115
586 Opretzka Bettina Lu W35    947 00:46.29 58 10
587 Klensch René Lu M35  Lafclub Police Grand-Duca  1273 00:46.29 529 103
588 Mersiadis Themis L M30  Safans  2542 00:46.30 530 93
589 Gaspar Charel Lu MJU  CAEG  1974 00:46.31 531 38
590 Augier Géraldine Lu W30  PricewaterhouseCoopers  1388 00:46.33 59 14
591 Spithoven Hary Lu M55  Celtic Diekirch  1676 00:46.33 532 13
592 Tock Marc Lu M45    304 00:46.33 533 89
593 Arend Marc Lu M30  Celtic Diekirch  2134 00:46.33 534 94
594 Carroll Nicholas Lu MHK    1602 00:46.33 535 46
595 Genot Gilles L MJU    2597 00:46.33 536 39
596 Carr Petter Lu M40  Glömminge IF  2202 00:46.34 537 116
597 Schwickert Pablo L MJU  RBUAP  2273 00:46.34 538 40
598 Klein Peter De M40  Sauerstrandläufer  1908 00:46.36 539 117
599 Callefa Cuto M40    2279 00:46.37 540 118
600 Schwickert John L M45  RBUAP  2272 00:46.37 541 90
601 Rohac Peter Lu M50    368 00:46.38 542 33
602 Marchello Yves Fr M35    1249 00:46.39 543 104
603 Schintgen Marc Lu M45    431 00:46.40 544 91
604 Gilniat Jerome L M30  TICE  2357 00:46.40 545 95
605 Belfoule Patrick Fr M40  Eurobeton  1638 00:46.44 546 119
606 Arzu Salvatore Lu M40    1569 00:46.45 547 120
607 Stainier Renaud Lu M30  sis&ampco beauty form  1956 00:46.46 548 96
608 Frising Yves Lu M30    153 00:46.46 549 97
609 Giuliani Gino Lu MJU    597 00:46.47 550 41
610 Wissler Carole Lu W35    709 00:46.48 60 11
611 Goniva Florent Lu M30    425 00:46.50 551 98
612 Reckinger Martine Lu W30  RRE  831 00:46.50 61 15
613 Trentini Laurent Lu M40    1317 00:46.52 552 121
614 Pavant Loïc Lu MJU    911 00:46.52 553 42
615 Roos Marco Lu M45  Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg  804 00:46.52 554 92
616 Damjanovic Andre L M45    2349 00:46.53 555 93
617 Totaro Patrick Lu M40    2131 00:46.53 556 122
618 Campanella Pietro Lu M50    179 00:46.53 557 34
619 Queva Alban Lu M30  PricewaterhouseCoopers  1342 00:46.59 558 99
620 Woodham Richard Lu M45    281 00:47.00 559 94
621 Hocq Benoit Lu M45    1116 00:47.00 560 95
622 Goedertz Henri Lu M50  Dei Greng  874 00:47.01 561 35
623 Koster Georges L M45    2607 00:47.01 562 96
624 Hermes Patrick Lu M50    442 00:47.03 563 36
625 Husslein Maggy Lu W40    746 00:47.04 62 13
626 Piccatti Paul Lu M45    572 00:47.04 564 97
627 Serafini Steve Lu M35    656 00:47.04 565 105
628 Oswald Tom L MHK  Metzlerei Oswald Leefer  2409 00:47.05 566 47
629 Dostert Jeff Lu MHK    1529 00:47.06 567 48
630 Campion Cédric Lu M35    1401 00:47.06 568 106
631 Recken Romain Lu M45    1822 00:47.06 569 98
632 Pierrot Alain Lu M30  AKAP  2152 00:47.07 570 100
633 Arnoldy René Lu M45  Trilux  817 00:47.07 571 99
634 Pierrot Kindler Annette Lu W30  AKAP  2153 00:47.07 63 16
635 Wirtz Gilbert Lu M50    1183 00:47.07 572 37
636 Steffen Philippe Lu MJU  Musel Pikes  1653 00:47.08 573 43
637 Kapetanidi Marilena Lu W45    1034 00:47.08 64 9
638 Boon Cedric Lu M40    517 00:47.10 574 123
639 Pauly Claude Lu M45    769 00:47.10 575 100
640 Vigneron Vincent Lu M30  PricewaterhouseCoopers  1350 00:47.11 576 101
641 Messner Stefanie Lu WHK    996 00:47.13 65 9
642 Yagoub Abdelaziz Fr M30    2046 00:47.14 577 102
643 Migy Marco Lu M55    311 00:47.16 578 14
644 Léonard Thierry Lu M35    2151 00:47.17 579 107
645 Costa Nunes Henrique Lu M40    2036 00:47.17 580 124
646 Hilger Jemp MJU    2606 00:47.17 581 44
647 Pires Silva José Lu M30  Celtic Diekirch  675 00:47.17 582 103
648 Bourg Stéphane Lu M35    1661 00:47.19 583 108
649 Becker Steve L M30    2324 00:47.19 584 104
650 Wurth Claude Lu M30  L.A.W. Cycling Team  1339 00:47.20 585 105
651 Heinen Tom Lu M30    158 00:47.20 586 106
652 Vila Verde Luis Lu M40  VODAFONE  671 00:47.21 587 125
653 Roth Christian L MHK    2372 00:47.22 588 49
654 Steichen Alain Lu M50    1192 00:47.24 589 38
655 Andrade Loureiro Carlos Manuel Lu M40    1763 00:47.24 590 126
656 Ben Khedher Mohamed Lu M50  Spiridon 08 Letzebuerg  1312 00:47.25 591 39
657 Keipes Jeff Lu M30    507 00:47.25 592 107
658 Mordiconi Manuel Lu M50  CA Belvaux  605 00:47.26 593 40
659 Link Mathias Lu M30    870 00:47.27 594 108
660 Blum Jürgen De M40  Dragon Gym Oberbillig  1582 00:47.28 595 127
661 Hurt Claude L M45    2398 00:47.29 596 101
662 Pavant Romain Lu M50  Laaftreff Giele Botter  910 00:47.29 597 41
663 Hesse Anne Lu W40    227 00:47.29 66 14
664 Jung Serge L M40    2415 00:47.29 598 128
665 El Fadhel Soufiane Lu M30  PricewaterhouseCoopers  1364 00:47.29 599 109
666 Karger Vincent Lu MJU  CSL  1197 00:47.30 600 45
667 Bauler Daniel Lu M35  FC Progrès Niederkorn  229 00:47.31 601 109
668 Gaspard Nico Lu M45    1577 00:47.31 602 102
669 Hendel Ronny Lu M35    123 00:47.32 603 110
670 Minet Marc Lu M30  PricewaterhouseCoopers  2139 00:47.33 604 110
671 Klosé Rich Lu M55    796 00:47.33 605 15
672 Remiens Christophe Lu M30  PricewaterhouseCoopers  1381 00:47.34 606 111
673 Marchal Daniel L M50  2540 00:47.35 607 42
674 Ball Philip Lu M45    1570 00:47.35 608 103
675 Huberty Erny Lu M45  enovos  560 00:47.36 609 104
676 Eiffes Fernand Lu M60  AS Douanes  406 00:47.37 610 2
677 Goorix Camille Lu M45  Lafclub Police Grand-Duca  1265 00:47.38 611 105
678 Houot Romain L M35    2270 00:47.38 612 111
679 Schiltz Steve Lu M30    1537 00:47.38 613 112
680 Schiltz Daniel Lu MHK  Pâtisserie Schiltz  702 00:47.40 614 50
681 Zimmer Ralph L MHK    2321 00:47.40 615 51
682 Sand Joe Lu M35    1767 00:47.40 616 112
683 Flies Sandy Lu W35  Celtic Diekirch  1478 00:47.41 67 12
684 Pundel Pit Lu M30  Laftreff Macher  1593 00:47.41 617 113
685 Geiben Joelle Lu W30  Celtic Diekirch  1744 00:47.41 68 17
686 Lebrun Mathieu L M40    2608 00:47.42 618 129
687 Meyer Marc Lu M30  AS Douanes  1617 00:47.42 619 114
688 Montague Hayley Lu WHK    1578 00:47.43 69 10
689 Raullet Laurent Lu M40    1182 00:47.44 620 130
690 Brinck Paul L M50    2317 00:47.44 621 43
691 Serrig Jules Lu M35    477 00:47.45 622 113
692 Lourenco Canais Antonio Lu M45  RTL Runners Team Luxbg  740 00:47.45 623 106
693 Bosman Roger Lu MJU    1235 00:47.46 624 46
694 Bratsberg Yngvar Lu M35  DnB NOR  1056 00:47.47 625 114
695 Molitor Olivier Lu MHK    547 00:47.48 626 52
696 Weimerskirch Paul Lu M50  Caritas Luxembourg  1065 00:47.48 627 44
697 Fautsch Marc Lu MJU    1644 00:47.48 628 47
698 Sobczak Claude Lu M45    1765 00:47.48 629 107
699 Touret Yvan Lu MHK    461 00:47.50 630 53
700 Reis Kerstin De W35  TriPostTrier  1243 00:47.50 70 13
701 Giuliani Adriano Lu M50    596 00:47.50 631 45
702 Heijnsbroek Simone Lu W50    620 00:47.50 71 3
703 Leif Knudsen De M45    821 00:47.52 632 108
704 Konstantopoulos Michail Lu M35    2069 00:47.52 633 115
705 Demuth Luc Lu M40    905 00:47.53 634 131
706 Dieschbourg Claude Lu M40  Laaftreff Leideleng  161 00:47.53 635 132
707 Pablos Jonathan Fr MJU    1951 00:47.53 636 48
708 Slingerland Ragna Lu W40    249 00:47.54 72 15
709 Heymes Jeannot Lu M45    833 00:47.54 637 109
710 Schaeffer Luc Lu M35  Amicale P&ampT Luxembo  1625 00:47.55 638 116
711 Renard Patrick Lu M50    1900 00:47.56 639 46
712 Touazi Claude Fr M40  Cutry Team Runners  142 00:47.57 640 133
713 Dupont Jackie Lu W40  Walfer Huesen  1714 00:47.57 73 16
714 Jeitz Pol L M30    2355 00:47.58 641 115
715 Quesada Matias De M40  Fussballfreunde Sinz  2035 00:47.58 642 134
716 Guth Martine Lu W30  Domaine Kohll-Leuck  1525 00:47.59 74 18
717 Dichter Charles L MHK  2623 00:48.00 643 54
718 Van Rijswijck John L MHK    2436 00:48.00 644 55
719 Kohn Georges Lu M30    1421 00:48.00 645 116
720 Dupont Aymeric Fr MJU  Caritas Luxembourg  1464 00:48.00 646 49
721 Thein Jeanne Lu W45  LT Hesper  890 00:48.00 75 10
722 Kieffer Carole Lu WHK  Volley80 Péiténg  944 00:48.01 76 11
723 Tritz Claude Lu M40  CA Dudelange  2067 00:48.02 647 135
724 Pennacchio Déa Lu W45  CA Belvaux  927 00:48.02 77 11
725 Rossi Romain Lu M45  Dexia BIL Runners  706 00:48.02 648 110
726 Schmitz Jean-paul Lu M30    1299 00:48.02 649 117
727 Van Wissen Christian Lu M35    2009 00:48.02 650 117
728 Steinmetz Roby Lu M55    284 00:48.03 651 16
729 Pavajot Gilles Lu M35    1466 00:48.04 652 118
730 Mortensen Claus Lu M35    2155 00:48.04 653 119
731 Spithoven Paulien Lu W40  Celtic Diekirch  1677 00:48.04 78 17
732 Grün Marco Lu M40    2006 00:48.04 654 136
733 Coppola Gerardo L M35  2628 00:48.06 655 120
734 Reding Yves Lu M45    860 00:48.06 656 111
735 Schwarz Marek De M35  SV Konz  492 00:48.06 657 121
736 Sulcas Vaidas Lu M30    1218 00:48.06 658 118
737 Nosbusch Ralph Lu M45  Laaftreff Celtic  609 00:48.07 659 112
738 Morales Juan Lu M55    1336 00:48.07 660 17
739 Holden Stephen L M45  2333 00:48.07 661 113
740 Emeringer Tom Lu M30    1963 00:48.09 662 119
741 Evangelij Igor Lu M30  PricewaterhouseCoopers  1369 00:48.09 663 120
742 Mcilwaine Jenny Lu W35    654 00:48.10 79 14
743 Baustert Marcel Lu M55  Walfer Huesen  1693 00:48.10 664 18
744 Toum Tewfik Lu M45    2091 00:48.10 665 114
745 Della Siega Kristof Lu M35    1723 00:48.10 666 122
746 Wengler Guy Lu M65  CA Fola  448 00:48.11 667 5
747 Origer Carmen Lu W40    898 00:48.11 80 18
748 Reinig Romain Lu M30    835 00:48.12 668 121
749 Heiderscheid Maryse L W35  2433 00:48.14 81 15
750 Conter Yannick Lu MHK  Naturata S.A  1086 00:48.15 669 56
751 Koppes Steve Lu M35    2214 00:48.16 670 123
752 Pocervina Liane Lu W40  Walfer Huesen  1679 00:48.16 82 19
753 Mertens Susan Lu W35    2030 00:48.17 83 16
754 Karmelita Jean-paul Fr M45  Eurobeton  1631 00:48.18 671 115
755 Schifano Giuseppe Lu M45    1437 00:48.19 672 116
756 Schmit Pascal L MJU    2361 00:48.19 673 50
757 Dicken Nicolas Lu M55    243 00:48.19 674 19
758 Lorenzato Patrick Lu M40    2014 00:48.20 675 137
759 Dubois Guillaume L M35  Trispeed Mamer  2388 00:48.20 676 124
760 Rosier Steve Lu M45    1949 00:48.20 677 117
761 Hirsch Nico Lu M50  Caritas Luxembourg  1172 00:48.21 678 47
762 Mertes Luc Lu MHK    332 00:48.22 679 57
763 Steffen Claude Lu M45    2703 00:48.22 680 118
764 Rippinger Roby Lu M30  VC Diekirch  1520 00:48.22 681 122
765 Dalmz Carlo L M35    2510 00:48.22 682 125
766 Caromuta Vincenzo L M35    2509 00:48.23 683 126
767 Birchem Joe Lu M40  Spiridon 08 Letzebuerg  2109 00:48.23 684 138
768 Del Degan Mario Lu M55    1733 00:48.23 685 20
769 Olsem Frank Lu M50    432 00:48.23 686 48
770 Eisenmenger Elena Lu WHK    1404 00:48.24 84 12
771 Mosar Frank Lu M50    1522 00:48.25 687 49
772 Krebs Eric Lu M45    975 00:48.25 688 119
773 Metzler Luc Lu M45  LT Hesper  1405 00:48.26 689 120
774 Blaschette David Lu M30  okay.lu  272 00:48.26 690 123
775 Koob Olli Lu M35  Napalm's Lumpi  27 00:48.26 691 127
776 Glod Fernand Lu M50    1787 00:48.26 692 50
777 Ries Paul L M30    2470 00:48.27 693 124
778 Rochus Pierre Lu M30  PricewaterhouseCoopers  1351 00:48.27 694 125
779 Wagner-schank Danièle Lu W40    1078 00:48.27 85 20
780 Wirtz Pierre Lu M40  Red Star Merl-Belair  399 00:48.27 695 139
781 Kohn Thierry Lu M30    300 00:48.28 696 126
782 Emeringer Gilles Lu M30    170 00:48.28 697 127
783 Jennings Michael Lu MJU    2121 00:48.28 698 51
784 Lehners Jaengi Lu M40  Hôpital Kirchberg  147 00:48.28 699 140
785 Bernard Daniel Lu M30    1886 00:48.28 700 128
786 Müller Markus De M45    856 00:48.29 701 121
787 Antoine Denise Lu W40  CA Fola  1458 00:48.29 86 21
788 Frieseisen Bob Lu MHK    1874 00:48.30 702 58
789 Ben Hamida Samy Lu MJU    1987 00:48.31 703 52
790 Wolff Georges Lu M50    1521 00:48.32 704 51
791 Thill Georges L M45  Paul Wurth  2604 00:48.32 705 122
792 Wampach Gust Lu M50    413 00:48.33 706 52
793 Mersch Christian Lu MHK    1019 00:48.33 707 59
794 Groeber Jeff Lu M35  Pompjeeen Remeleng  1643 00:48.34 708 128
795 Kass Charel Lu MJU  Zesummen Aktiv  1609 00:48.34 709 53
796 Silva Toni Lu M35    201 00:48.35 710 129
797 Colling Jean L M55  Ville de Luxembourg  2441 00:48.36 711 21
798 Mersch Aloyse Lu M55  Lafclub Police Grand-Duca  1276 00:48.36 712 22
799 Beckius Nadine Lu W35    202 00:48.37 87 17
800 Roth Claude Lu M45  RBUAP  1922 00:48.38 713 123
801 Steffen Bryan Lu MJU    1998 00:48.38 714 54
802 Goergen Pierre Lu M45  Walfer Huesen  1704 00:48.38 715 124
803 Mertens Olivier D MHK    2629 00:48.38 716 60
804 Olivieri Nathalie Lu WHK    212 00:48.39 88 13
805 Bernard Yves Lu MHK    2061 00:48.40 717 61
806 Brandao Vitor Lu M35    213 00:48.41 718 130
807 Biermann Marcel Lu M60    287 00:48.41 719 3
808 Dos Santos Paulo Lu M30  deklub.tk  2070 00:48.41 720 129
809 Barthel Joe Lu M40    839 00:48.41 721 141
810 Nilles Pascal Lu MHK    156 00:48.43 722 62
811 Conrardy Frank L M45  Husting&Reiser  2450 00:48.43 723 125
812 Thilges Charles L M40    2383 00:48.46 724 142
813 Homberger Gérard Lu M40    307 00:48.47 725 143
814 Bloch Charlotte Lu W45  Walfer Huesen  1706 00:48.47 89 12
815 Ginter Noémie Lu WJU    1911 00:48.47 90 5
816 Meunier Danielle Lu W50    1907 00:48.47 91 4
817 Stranen Pit Lu M40    1697 00:48.48 726 144
818 Minelli Danilo Lu M40    445 00:48.49 727 145
819 Durieux Romain Lu M45    2087 00:48.49 728 126
820 Ruiz Daniel Lu MJU    843 00:48.49 729 55
821 Hennes Sandy Lu W35    408 00:48.50 92 18
822 Wagner Pierre Fr MHK    2032 00:48.51 730 63
823 Tousch Laurent L MJU  CA Fola  2595 00:48.51 731 56
824 Nardis Domenico Lu M35    215 00:48.51 732 131
825 Camus Fabienne Be W35    2156 00:48.52 93 19
826 Fernandes Armada José Francisco Lu M35    2234 00:48.52 733 132
827 Tonel Katia L W35  2543 00:48.52 94 20
828 StÖsser Marco De MJU  Felgen &amp Associés S  1205 00:48.53 734 57
829 Valeri Cobo Xavier L M55  F.C.Barcelone  2393 00:48.53 735 23
830 Fonck Edy Lu M55    689 00:48.53 736 24
831 Hilbert Pierre Lu M30  Mizuho Running Team  444 00:48.53 737 130
832 Grimler Jean-marie Lu M40    923 00:48.54 738 146
833 Thill Simone Lu W40    1530 00:48.54 95 22
834 Guerrier Eric Lu M35    640 00:48.54 739 133
835 Flies Monique Lu W35    189 00:48.54 96 21
836 Jensen Carsten Lu M35    261 00:48.54 740 134
837 Laterza Vito Lu M35    188 00:48.54 741 135
838 Kauffmann Marc Lu M30    204 00:48.55 742 131
839 Da Silva Joaquim Lu M45  CSN Clervaux  1207 00:48.55 743 127
840 Winter Vera Lu W35  SES Astra  2065 00:48.55 97 22
841 Manderscheid Marco Lu M55    303 00:48.56 744 25
842 Wenner Alain Lu M40  Team Laufcampus  2047 00:48.56 745 147
843 Brittner Françoise Lu W40    1614 00:48.57 98 23
844 Kiefer Carole De WHK  CAEG  1472 00:48.58 99 14
845 Andring Sandy Lu W40  Amicale P&ampT Luxembo  1959 00:49.02 100 24
846 Coni Mathieu Fr M30    1846 00:49.02 746 132
847 Abid Kamel Be M35    1604 00:49.03 747 136
848 Petry Astrid Lu W45  Tränteler  1430 00:49.03 101 13
849 Erpelding Edy Lu M40  CK Leudelange  1453 00:49.03 748 148
850 Bonardel Françis Lu M45    361 00:49.03 749 128
851 Michaud Bertrand L M45  Trispeed Mamer  2563 00:49.04 750 129
852 Pinazza Christiane Lu W45    2045 00:49.05 102 14
853 Muller-godart Christiane L W45    2375 00:49.05 103 15
854 Ferron Noémie Lu WHK    1324 00:49.06 104 15
855 Halsdorf Patrick Lu M40    1559 00:49.06 751 149
856 Ewerard Martine Lu W40    2063 00:49.07 105 25
857 Auer Nicolas Lu MJU  CA Dudelange  1133 00:49.07 752 58
858 Nicks Jean-pol Lu M50  Walfer Huesen  1689 00:49.07 753 53
859 Eddington Nick Lu M30    1573 00:49.08 754 133
860 Koep Christian L M40    2289 00:49.08 755 150
861 Aschman Tun Lu M50    2015 00:49.08 756 54
862 Schmit Thierry Lu M30  PricewaterhouseCoopers  1345 00:49.08 757 134
863 Rüffer Sascha Lu M30  Walfer Huesen  274 00:49.09 758 135
864 Braas Claude Lu M50  RRE  2013 00:49.09 759 55
865 Gentile Benito Lu M55  Atletica San Fratello  1721 00:49.10 760 26
866 Bragason Elizabeth L W35    2277 00:49.11 106 23
867 Wanderscheid Guy Lu M50    548 00:49.11 761 56
868 Blasen Marc Lu M45    2104 00:49.11 762 130
869 Cannivé Patrick Lu M45    499 00:49.12 763 131
870 Pinckers Willy Lu M45    1448 00:49.12 764 132
871 Reuter Marc Lu M35  Swift Hesper  223 00:49.12 765 137
872 Cerniaski Philippe F M30    2529 00:49.13 766 136
873 Spiridigliozzi Giovanni Lu M45    678 00:49.13 767 133
874 Lanners Tom Lu MJU  Trispeed Mamer  1491 00:49.13 768 59
875 Juzan Sylvain Lu MHK    495 00:49.13 769 64
876 Ehmann Luc Lu MJU    1449 00:49.14 770 60
877 Mohr Christian L M30    2390 00:49.14 771 137
878 Origer Isabelle Lu W40  U C Dippach  119 00:49.16 107 26
879 Malherbe David Lu MJU  Zesummen Aktiv  1608 00:49.16 772 61
880 Classen Sylvain Lu M45    2053 00:49.17 773 134
881 Broman Josepha Lu WHK    441 00:49.17 108 16
882 Chevignard Raoul L M30  Fondation Luxembourg  2630 00:49.17 774 138
883 Engel Yvette Lu W40  CA Fola  1932 00:49.17 109 27
884 Schickes Marco Lu M30    783 00:49.17 775 139
885 Schumacher Carlo Lu M55  CAEG  1612 00:49.18 776 27
886 Poveromo David Lu MHK    1758 00:49.18 777 65
887 Marso Gérard Lu MHK    111 00:49.19 778 66
888 Raach Serge Lu MHK  Armée Luxembourg  268 00:49.19 779 67
889 Gérard François Lu M30  PricewaterhouseCoopers  1386 00:49.20 780 140
890 Alff Christian Lu M35  LT Hesper  178 00:49.20 781 138
891 Zinelli Jaquot Lu M45    980 00:49.21 782 135
892 Reyter Francoise W45    2568 00:49.21 110 16
893 Rippinger Mike Lu M35  Macher Lycée  1414 00:49.22 783 139
894 Spautz Joel Lu M50  Ville Esch/Alzette  542 00:49.23 784 57
895 Pablos Jean-pierre Fr M45    1799 00:49.24 785 136
896 Mathorel Julien De MJU  Don Bosco Express  1803 00:49.25 786 62
897 Calçada Kevin Lu MJU    1981 00:49.27 787 63
898 Steichen-dégardin Simone Lu W35    1579 00:49.28 111 24
899 Teodoro Tony Fr M35    1210 00:49.28 788 140
900 Slongo Marcel Lu M60    765 00:49.28 789 4
901 Hannewald Eric Fr M35    2033 00:49.30 790 141
902 Leboeuf Jean-pierre Lu M40    901 00:49.31 791 151
903 Servais Jean-pierre Lu M40    661 00:49.31 792 152
904 Kraus Lorence L W35    2416 00:49.31 112 25
905 Lamboray Claude Lu M30  Spiridon 08 Letzebuerg  1993 00:49.32 793 141
906 Clessienne Anne-joan Lu W30  PricewaterhouseCoopers  1387 00:49.32 113 19
907 Thommes Clod Lu M50  Laaftreff Celtic  1113 00:49.32 794 58
908 Weydert Claude Lu M40    183 00:49.33 795 153
909 Strupp Cyril Fr M30    2148 00:49.33 796 142
910 Huberty Marcel Lu M60  AASL Wooltz  819 00:49.34 797 5
911 Sulkanen Timo Lu M40    228 00:49.34 798 154
912 Tommasi Pino Lu M50  CAEG  1185 00:49.34 799 59
913 Dunn Clare Lu W45    960 00:49.35 114 17
914 Wald Patrick Lu M30    296 00:49.35 800 143
915 Muller Josiane Lu W45  Laaftreff Sëll  922 00:49.36 115 18
916 Bertemes Marcel L M35    2291 00:49.36 801 142
917 Pierson Vincent Lu M30    1508 00:49.36 802 144
918 Fage Dominique Fr W50  vje  1849 00:49.37 116 5
919 Gloden Patrick Lu M35    354 00:49.37 803 143
920 Vosman Anita Lu W45  Keespelter Gazellen  1094 00:49.38 117 19
921 Schüller Utz Lu M30  PricewaterhouseCoopers  1374 00:49.38 804 145
922 Pianka Sebastian De MJU  Don Bosco Express  1807 00:49.38 805 64
923 Baehren Dean De MJU  Don Bosco Express  1808 00:49.39 806 65
924 Back Chantal Lu W40  Walfer Huesen  1716 00:49.39 118 28
925 Korving Marianne Lu W40    246 00:49.40 119 29
926 Zinelli Jeannot Lu M40    381 00:49.40 807 155
927 Vinandy Paul L M30    2344 00:49.40 808 146
928 Lefeber Jerome Lu M30    2094 00:49.40 809 147
929 Grosbusch René Lu M55  Caritas Luxembourg  1060 00:49.41 810 28
930 Schanen Christian L M40  2440 00:49.41 811 156
931 Georges Carlo L M45  CA Fola  2474 00:49.42 812 137
932 Schintgen Jean-marie Lu M55    1842 00:49.42 813 29
933 Lanser Brigitte Lu W35    1494 00:49.43 120 26
934 Wester Ronny Lu MHK    896 00:49.43 814 68
935 Jacob Vivien Fr MHK    863 00:49.44 815 69
936 Karger-reuter Andrée Lu W50    1198 00:49.45 121 6
937 Weyland Laurent Lu M35    978 00:49.46 816 144
938 Nadalini Luca Lu M40    1887 00:49.47 817 157
939 Herren Joël Lu M35  C.M.Attert sàrl  1788 00:49.48 818 145
940 Dos Santos R. Helder Lu M40    683 00:49.49 819 158
941 Roden Jeff Lu M40    918 00:49.49 820 159
942 Hoffmann Amelie Lu W45    1203 00:49.50 122 20
943 Del Rosso Silvano Lu M40  Sanpaolo Bank S.A.  2208 00:49.50 821 160
944 Adalsteinsson Marianne Lu W30  Walfer Huesen  1692 00:49.51 123 20
945 Hein Alain Lu M40    310 00:49.51 822 161
946 Beckius Joël Lu M40    374 00:49.51 823 162
947 Malcourant-vanhove Stéphanie Lu W35    1785 00:49.52 124 27
948 Weitzel Marc Lu M50    1483 00:49.52 824 60
949 Waltener Clement Lu MJU    736 00:49.54 825 66
950 Montador Yann-gaël Lu MHK    601 00:49.55 826 70
951 Durel Laurent Lu M40  CAEG  925 00:49.55 827 163
952 Grosber Guy Lux M50  Amicale P&T Luxembourg  2252 00:49.55 828 61
953 Galli Marc Fr M40    1796 00:49.56 829 164
954 Garcia Dieguez Pedro Lu M35    2068 00:49.56 830 146
955 Giuliano Cesane Lu M30    1014 00:50.00 831 148
956 Kara Mike L M40    2537 00:50.00 832 165
957 Mazzarini Yves Lu M30  PricewaterhouseCoopers  1353 00:50.00 833 149
958 Folscheid Roland Lu M45  CAPA Ettelbruck  466 00:50.01 834 138
959 Ruppert Nico Lu M55  Laaftreff Sandweiler  986 00:50.02 835 30
960 Berg Morten Lu M40  Nordea  498 00:50.02 836 166
961 Jubert Louis Fr M30  Cours toujours  2017 00:50.04 837 150
962 Lourenco De Sousin Victor Marc M40    2614 00:50.04 838 167
963 Nilles Joe Lu MHK  Berdorfer Laf asbl  802 00:50.04 839 71
964 Hoffmann Christiane Lu W45  Tränteler  1730 00:50.07 125 21
965 Puente-castan Frank Lu M45    921 00:50.08 840 139
966 Schmit Denis Lu MJU    1031 00:50.08 841 67
967 Zianveni Anamaria Lu W30    140 00:50.08 126 21
968 Thill Rich Lu M45  Team Coque  994 00:50.08 842 140
969 Resslinger Dan Lu M40    1968 00:50.08 843 168
970 Pilot Michel Lu MJU    1543 00:50.09 844 68
971 Bigdowski Romain Lu M40    1812 00:50.10 845 169
972 Jean-paul Ries Lu M40    1935 00:50.12 846 170
973 Wozniak Bruno Lu M40    1833 00:50.12 847 171
974 Caselli Joel Fr M40  vje  1855 00:50.13 848 172
975 Luciani Tom Lu M30    1946 00:50.14 849 151
976 Imperiale Lucien Fr M55  jogging espace  440 00:50.15 850 31
977 Ottelé Ronny Lu M35    506 00:50.16 851 147
978 Pilot Louis Lu M45    1542 00:50.16 852 141
979 Gross Marcel L M60    2547 00:50.17 853 6
980 Girres Jemp Lu M45    1732 00:50.17 854 142
981 Rosen Françoise Lu W40  Remicher Rieflais  889 00:50.18 127 30
982 Entringer Marc Lu W35    417 00:50.18 128 28
983 Krier Paul Lu M30  FC Avenir Beggen  459 00:50.19 855 152
984 Glantschnig Elisabeth De W40    2147 00:50.19 129 31
985 Welter Joé Lu MHK    1106 00:50.19 856 72
986 Koch Tessy Lu W50    658 00:50.20 130 7
987 Adam Claude Lu M50    1590 00:50.20 857 62
988 Schatzle Marcel D MJU  Don Bosco Express  2591 00:50.20 858 69
989 Dentzer Sylvie Lu W55  Remicher Rieflais  234 00:50.20 131 2
990 Resslinger Jules Lu MJU    1918 00:50.21 859 70
991 Schartz Jeannot Lu M45  LP07 Schifflange  1889 00:50.21 860 143
992 Laures Carine Lu W45    1485 00:50.22 132 22
993 Schmit Joseph Lu M50  Lafclub Police Grand-Duca  1288 00:50.23 861 63
994 Fauvel Jerome Fr M35    1565 00:50.25 862 148
995 Kreff Marco Lu M40    1794 00:50.26 863 173
996 Beus Mario Lu MHK  Zesummen Aktiv  1607 00:50.26 864 73
997 Denelle Nicole Lu W40    628 00:50.28 133 32
998 Müller Carlo Lu M40  Lafclub Police Grand-Duca  1278 00:50.28 865 174
999 Herr Dominique Lu W30    816 00:50.29 134 22
1000 Maar Patrick Lu M35    1394 00:50.29 866 149
1001 Laranja Maria Lu W50    2180 00:50.29 135 8
1002 Faulkner Michael Lu M40    1226 00:50.29 867 175
1003 Niclou Romain Lu M50    171 00:50.30 868 64
1004 Modahl-santos Annika Lu W45    668 00:50.30 136 23
1005 Meysembourg Marc Lu M35    306 00:50.30 869 150
1006 Cimolino David Lu M35    1393 00:50.30 870 151
1007 Vroklage Robert Lu M40    2000 00:50.31 871 176
1008 Bourkel Corinne Lu W40    2123 00:50.32 137 33
1009 Meyer Marina L WJU    2348 00:50.33 138 6
1010 Blaise Frédéric Fr M45  Eurobeton  1636 00:50.33 872 144
1011 Wiltgen Georges Lu M55  LT Hesper  232 00:50.33 873 32
1012 Fouarge Myriam Lu W30  LT Hesper  130 00:50.33 139 23
1013 Morgese Gerald F M35  2505 00:50.33 874 152
1014 Meysembourg Adrien Lu M40    670 00:50.34 875 177
1015 Klein François Lu M30    218 00:50.36 876 153
1016 Welfringer Pol Lu M60  n.l.  429 00:50.37 877 7
1017 Muller Marie-france L WJU    2376 00:50.37 140 7
1018 Entringer Guy Lu M30    481 00:50.39 878 154
1019 Schenk Patrick Lu M45  AASL Wooltz  518 00:50.40 879 145
1020 Flammang Gust Lu M65  RRE  618 00:50.40 880 6
1021 Graffe Patrick Lu M40    211 00:50.40 881 178
1022 Gerges Annette Lu W40  L.C. Spuerkees  1162 00:50.40 141 34
1023 Theisen Ralph Lu M35  Ville de Luxembourg  151 00:50.41 882 153
1024 Marche Christian Lu M30  CAEG  1976 00:50.41 883 155
1025 Ley Luc Lu M35    294 00:50.42 884 154
1026 Nicolai Alain Lu M45  AXA Sports et Loisir  1781 00:50.42 885 146
1027 Schaack Isabelle Lu W35    657 00:50.43 142 29
1028 Kaas Leo Lu M50    797 00:50.43 886 65
1029 Cicchelli Birgit Lu W35    1735 00:50.44 143 30
1030 Röhl Herbert De M50  Don Bosco Express  1816 00:50.45 887 66
1031 Mertes Tom L MJU    2347 00:50.46 888 71
1032 Schwarz Ines De W40  SV Konz  491 00:50.47 144 35
1033 Berend Tom L M30    2442 00:50.48 889 156
1034 Weber Jean-raphael F M40  Cutry Team  2534 00:50.48 890 179
1035 Van Warners Annette Be W45    800 00:50.48 145 24
1036 Benaissa Stéphane Lu M35    554 00:50.49 891 155
1037 Palego Cedric F M30  ING  2460 00:50.50 892 157
1038 Blanquet Bernard F M45    2515 00:50.50 893 147
1039 Kirsch Jean-marc Lu M35    104 00:50.51 894 156
1040 Jaboulay Jean-pierre M40    2280 00:50.54 895 180
1041 Hengel Yves Lu MHK  BC Musel Pikes  2102 00:50.55 896 74
1042 Faber Diane Lu W40  Tränteler  1470 00:50.55 146 36
1043 Duhr Frank Lu M30  BC Musel Pikes  1611 00:50.56 897 158
1044 Eschbour Arlette L W40    2275 00:50.56 147 37
1045 Margue Pierre Lu M45    293 00:50.57 898 148
1046 Hilger Norbert Lu M50    1913 00:50.58 899 67
1047 Blouin Yann Lu M40    2124 00:50.59 900 181
1048 Ketter Paul Lu M30    1978 00:50.59 901 159
1049 Braun Jean L M45  Remicher Rieflais  2413 00:51.00 902 149
1050 Jordan Claire Lu W35  LT Hesper  315 00:51.00 148 31
1051 Morais De Sß Marcio Lu MHK  RTL Runners Team Luxbg  676 00:51.01 903 75
1052 Michel Tom Lu MHK    186 00:51.02 904 76
1053 Janello Roland Lu M45    1320 00:51.02 905 150
1054 Müller Annette Lu W45  CAPA Ettelbruck  1480 00:51.02 149 25
1055 Ernster-jaaques Annick Lu W45    1811 00:51.03 150 26
1056 O'callaghan Fergus Lu M35    848 00:51.04 906 157
1057 Daprile Angelo Lu M30    1561 00:51.05 907 160
1058 Bauler John Lu M60    180 00:51.06 908 8
1059 Müller Laurent Lu MHK  Lafclub Police Grand-Duca  1279 00:51.06 909 77
1060 Lind Peter Lu M45    2232 00:51.07 910 151
1061 Kollmann Uwe De M45  LT Büdlich/Breit/Naurath  305 00:51.07 911 152
1062 Mueller Wolf De M40    1177 00:51.08 912 182
1063 Comes Marc Lu M30    930 00:51.11 913 161
1064 Majerus-kellen Jeanny Lu W45    1964 00:51.15 151 27
1065 Berens Andre Lu M40  Dexia BIL Runners  1442 00:51.15 914 183
1066 Salomone Enrico Lu MHK    1000 00:51.16 915 78
1067 Lucas Robert Lu M45    1800 00:51.16 916 153
1068 Hilger Albert Lu M65    343 00:51.18 917 7
1069 Rosen Fabienne Lu W40  Sports pour Tous  615 00:51.18 152 38
1070 Zimmer Melvin Lu MJU    1618 00:51.21 918 72
1071 Beicht Pitt Lu M65    1212 00:51.26 919 8
1072 Kesseler Steve Lu M30    712 00:51.26 920 162
1073 Hemmen Pierre Lu M50    1224 00:51.27 921 68
1074 Ollinger Manfred De M60  DJK Irrel  1942 00:51.28 922 9
1075 Clees Luca Lu MJU  ULTRA Ell  2165 00:51.28 923 73
1076 Biberich Sandra Lu W35  L.C. Spuerkees  253 00:51.29 153 32
1077 Jakoby Hans-josef De M45  DJK Irrel  1518 00:51.30 924 154
1078 Kertz Christiane Lu W40    881 00:51.30 154 39
1079 Arnadottir Andrea Lu W30    1211 00:51.31 155 24
1080 Resl Perry Lu M30    652 00:51.31 925 163
1081 Simon Rene Lu M40    645 00:51.31 926 184
1082 Limpach Georgette Lu W60  Spiridon 08 Letzebuerg  1102 00:51.32 156 1
1083 Hoffmann Jean Lu M50  L.C. Spuerkees  1659 00:51.33 927 69
1084 Palzer Achim De M50  Sauerstrandläufer  1910 00:51.34 928 70
1085 Dïorazio Serge L M45    2326 00:51.35 929 155
1086 Feltgen Pierrot Lu M55  CAPA Ettelbruck  2533 00:51.35 930 33
1087 Knoch Serge M35    2611 00:51.35 931 158
1088 Toth Stéphanie Lu WHK  Lafclub Police Grand-Duca  1289 00:51.36 157 17
1089 Besson Pierre L MHK    2582 00:51.38 932 79
1090 Hamrin Charlotte Lu WHK  Mizuho Running Team  109 00:51.41 158 18
1091 Weyer Georges L M50    2427 00:51.41 933 71
1092 Rolling Guy Lu M45  Walfer Huesen  2212 00:51.41 934 156
1093 Doneux Sébastien Lu M40  Berlinus  1026 00:51.42 935 185
1094 Evans Kimberly Lu W35    906 00:51.43 159 33
1095 Klein Yves Lu M30    820 00:51.43 936 164
1096 Huebsch Marc Lu M35    242 00:51.44 937 159
1097 Husting Romain Lu M35    959 00:51.44 938 160
1098 Thilges Patrick Lu M30    828 00:51.45 939 165
1099 Casciola Claude Lu M35    1092 00:51.45 940 161
1100 Pirrotte Frank Lu M45  Sales-Lentz Running Team  2020 00:51.46 941 157
1101 Thibesard Claudine F W35    2523 00:51.46 160 34
1102 Bonardel Andrée Lu W45    362 00:51.47 161 28
1103 Faber-sbroglia Nathalie Lu W40    148 00:51.48 162 40
1104 Fichou Beatrice Lu W35    2144 00:51.48 163 35
1105 Schaul Michèle Lu W45    283 00:51.49 164 29
1106 Meyer Mike Lu MHK  RTL Runners Team Luxbg  258 00:51.49 942 80
1107 Ley Laurent L M30    2626 00:51.50 943 166
1108 Delferier Coralie Be WHK  RTL Runners Team Luxbg  259 00:51.50 165 19
1109 Miller Roger Lu M45  CSL  1498 00:51.50 944 158
1110 Diederich Pascale Lu W45    1663 00:51.51 166 30
1111 Curridor Denis Lu M35    1591 00:51.51 945 162
1112 Schintgen Mike Lu M40    1592 00:51.51 946 186
1113 Erkki Karttunen Lu MJU  FC Finnlux  2066 00:51.51 947 74
1114 Stephany Justin Lu M40    1412 00:51.52 948 187
1115 Fisch Yves L M30    2625 00:51.53 949 167
1116 Coni Jean-philippe Fr M30    1843 00:51.53 950 168
1117 Lochon Isabelle De WHK  RTL Runners Team Luxbg  1727 00:51.54 167 20
1118 Birchen Marc L M30    2319 00:51.54 951 169
1119 Ernst Alain Lu M35    1490 00:51.56 952 163
1120 Battistutta Mario L M45  LT Hesper  2426 00:51.56 953 159
1121 Bentz Patricia Lu W40    149 00:51.59 168 41
1122 Rech Armand Lu M45  Team Laufcampus  378 00:52.01 954 160
1123 Tompers Carole Lu WHK    241 00:52.01 169 21
1124 Feiereisen Mike Lu M45    604 00:52.02 955 161
1125 Koeune Frutz Lu W40    602 00:52.02 170 42
1126 Rech-kohnen Marie-anne Lu W35  BCEE  377 00:52.03 171 36
1127 Martins Joao Ricardo L M30  RWE  2545 00:52.04 956 170
1128 Kiefer Holger D M40    2549 00:52.04 957 188
1129 Kohl Margot L W45  Laftreff Celtic  2472 00:52.04 172 31
1130 Simon Ronny Lu M40    2080 00:52.04 958 189
1131 Caselli Alain Fr M30    1988 00:52.04 959 171
1132 Franck Christian Lu M35    1873 00:52.05 960 164
1133 Rettel Olivier Lu M45    1779 00:52.05 961 162
1134 Wester Pol Lu MJU  Pompjeeen Réiserbann  891 00:52.06 962 75
1135 Domingos Teresa Lu W35    1473 00:52.06 173 37
1136 Thommes-bach Christiane Lu W45  Laaftreff Celtic  1112 00:52.06 174 32
1137 Muller Adrien Lu M30  PricewaterhouseCoopers  1349 00:52.08 963 172
1138 Sauber Tom L MHK    2286 00:52.08 964 81
1139 Pelzer Jeanne Lu W50    367 00:52.08 175 9
1140 Vegers Benno Lu M30    558 00:52.09 965 173
1141 Wagener Marc Lu M30    774 00:52.09 966 174
1142 Geimer Patrick Lu M50    1333 00:52.09 967 72
1143 Simoes Nino Lu M55    1658 00:52.10 968 34
1144 Lutgen Edmond L M45    2331 00:52.11 969 163
1145 Glodt Laurent Lu M30    326 00:52.13 970 175
1146 Feiereisen Gilles Lu M45    297 00:52.13 971 164
1147 Zoller Daniel L M40  Mennien.lu  2288 00:52.13 972 190
1148 Hermes Claude Lu M45    1934 00:52.14 973 165
1149 Reuter Chantal Lu W45    1645 00:52.14 176 33
1150 Rakovsky Pascal Lu M30  Caritas Luxembourg  1373 00:52.14 974 176
1151 Vitali Nora Lu WJU    1647 00:52.14 177 8
1152 Loesch Guy Lu M45    519 00:52.15 975 166
1153 Murati Emil Lu MHK    1343 00:52.16 976 82
1154 Gondouin Philippe Fr M40    1321 00:52.16 977 191
1155 Loos Didier Lu M35  Berdorfer Laf asbl  813 00:52.17 978 165
1156 Saint-mard Christophe Lu M30  PricewaterhouseCoopers  1385 00:52.17 979 177
1157 Reckinger Pit Lu M45    1338 00:52.17 980 167
1158 Amendt Maurice Lu MJU    1954 00:52.18 981 76
1159 Kirsch Jeremy Lu MJU  CSL  651 00:52.18 982 77
1160 Bartozzi Giordano Lu M55    529 00:52.18 983 35
1161 Stoffel Carmen Lu W40    768 00:52.19 178 43
1162 Da Silva Tito Lu M30    826 00:52.19 984 178
1163 Kasel Tara Lu W30    1148 00:52.19 179 25
1164 Bruce Andrew L M45    2260 00:52.20 985 168
1165 Braun Claude Lu M35  FC BLO-WAISS IZEG  672 00:52.22 986 166
1166 Ney René Lu M50    546 00:52.23 987 73
1167 Bertram Claude L M40    2600 00:52.24 988 192
1168 Styr Laurent L M35    2605 00:52.24 989 167
1169 Tenkes Théo Lu M50    2168 00:52.26 990 74
1170 Bastian Lucien Lu M45    312 00:52.27 991 169
1171 Malburn Tim L M35    2387 00:52.28 992 168
1172 Simon Joé Lu MJU  CA Dudelange  2079 00:52.28 993 78
1173 Mertens Marc Lu M30    155 00:52.29 994 179
1174 Fechter Moritz Lu MJU  Musel Pikes  1865 00:52.29 995 79
1175 Baustert Nadine Lu W30    733 00:52.29 180 26
1176 Janin-welter Diane Lu WHK    1881 00:52.29 181 22
1177 Knaff-samd Yolande W45    2461 00:52.29 182 34
1178 Gritti Joseph Lu M60    704 00:52.33 996 10
1179 Kirsch Alain Lu M40  Amicale CSSF  650 00:52.33 997 193
1180 Szymaszek Anna Lu WHK    1130 00:52.34 183 23
1181 Hilat Abès Lu M45    1652 00:52.34 998 170
1182 Romeo Massimo Lu M30    1037 00:52.35 999 180
1183 Neises Carlo M45    2566 00:52.36 1000 171
1184 Maggipinto Franco Lu M40    2029 00:52.38 1001 194
1185 Schneider Joachim De M40  DJK Irrel  1170 00:52.38 1002 195
1186 Wahl Pascale Lu W35  CA Fola  568 00:52.38 184 38
1187 Deepen Marco De M35  Caritas Luxembourg  1108 00:52.38 1003 169
1188 Heslouis Sandrine Lu W40    1512 00:52.39 185 44
1189 Schambourg Roger Lu M55  Team Coque  214 00:52.39 1004 36
1190 Pelaié Serge Lu M45    1950 00:52.40 1005 172
1191 Zahnen Paul L M50  CSN Clervaux  2526 00:52.40 1006 75
1192 Kiessel Yves Lu MHK    576 00:52.41 1007 83
1193 Piérard Philippe Lu M30  PricewaterhouseCoopers  1346 00:52.41 1008 181
1194 Sinner Luc Lu M35  BC Musel Pikes  977 00:52.42 1009 170
1195 Jander Marc Lu M35    2089 00:52.42 1010 171
1196 Aust Norman L M30  Ecole Police Promotion 9  2546 00:52.42 1011 182
1197 Sjoestrand Helene Lu W45  Friskis&ampSvettis  710 00:52.44 186 35
1198 Glaesener Marie-line Lu WHK  RSR  973 00:52.45 187 24
1199 Zoenen Patrick Lu M30    2057 00:52.45 1012 183
1200 Pereira Ricky Lu MJU  Citabel  1820 00:52.45 1013 80
1201 Hansen Tom Lu M40  Team Coque  884 00:52.45 1014 196
1202 Jedrysiak René Lu M45  Lafclub Police Grand-Duca  1269 00:52.48 1015 173
1203 Cailteux Michel Lu M45    1836 00:52.48 1016 174
1204 Ferreira Marlène Lu W40    1503 00:52.48 188 45
1205 Becker Philip Lu MJU    1986 00:52.48 1017 81
1206 Polfer Mireille Lu W40    1501 00:52.48 189 46
1207 Wolmering Carla L W40  CELTIC  2539 00:52.49 190 47
1208 Schmit Arsène Lu M35    2112 00:52.49 1018 172
1209 Longhino Tina Lu W35    460 00:52.51 191 39
1210 Schott Christiane Lu W50    247 00:52.51 192 10
1211 Soares Sonia Lu W30    1665 00:52.51 193 27
1212 Büchler Henri Lu M45    952 00:52.52 1019 175
1213 Threis Mike Lu MHK  CAPA Ettelbruck  951 00:52.52 1020 84
1214 Krack-wies Anne Lu W65    1897 00:52.53 194 1
1215 Lux Alphonse L M45  SC Beruffspompjeen  2599 00:52.53 1021 176
1216 Wies Caroline Lu W45  Sports pour Tous  738 00:52.53 195 36
1217 Forster Ben Lu MHK    1136 00:52.54 1022 85
1218 Kieffer Jessie L WJU    2255 00:52.55 196 9
1219 Rossi Andrea Lu MJU  CA Belvaux  1752 00:52.56 1023 82
1220 Rossi Paolo Lu M40    979 00:52.58 1024 197
1221 Jakoby Cathy L W35    2397 00:52.59 197 40
1222 D'eugenio Luca Lu M40    1221 00:53.01 1025 198
1223 Lessel Tom Lu M40    1837 00:53.01 1026 199
1224 Paulus Werner D M45  LG Langsur  2800 00:53.01 1027 177
1225 Strappa Philippe Fr M40  Felgen &amp Associés S  744 00:53.02 1028 200
1226 Baum Henri Lu M55    344 00:53.02 1029 37
1227 Telessy Edina Lu W35    1477 00:53.02 198 41
1228 Fröhlich Catherine Lu WJU    2228 00:53.03 199 10
1229 Esch Daniel Lu M45  Laaftreff Wanseler  1531 00:53.03 1030 178
1230 De Barsy Bernard Lu M45    862 00:53.04 1031 179
1231 Reckinger Michel Lu M40  CA Fola  1399 00:53.04 1032 201
1232 Reckinger Lis Lu W40  CA Fola  1400 00:53.04 200 48
1233 Sansalone Toni Lu M35  4 pasteis de bélem  1246 00:53.04 1033 173
1234 Schroeder Dan Lu M45    787 00:53.05 1034 180
1235 Bram Christiane Lu W35    1538 00:53.05 201 42
1236 Machado Bruno Lu M35    590 00:53.06 1035 174
1237 Heinrich Georges Lu M35    1536 00:53.06 1036 175
1238 Matias Christophe L M35    2282 00:53.06 1037 176
1239 Povoa Carlos L M45    2284 00:53.06 1038 181
1240 Schmit Christiane Lu W40    2027 00:53.07 202 49
1241 Foix Jean-michel Fr M35  Felgen &amp Associés S  743 00:53.08 1039 177
1242 Wieclawski Jos Lu M45    1202 00:53.08 1040 182
1243 Leurs Frank Lu M35    278 00:53.09 1041 178
1244 Ewen Tom Lu M35  Amicale CSSF  606 00:53.09 1042 179
1245 Bargiela Casiano Lu M50    350 00:53.09 1043 76
1246 Mahé Thierry Lu M40    1425 00:53.09 1044 202
1247 Barros Ricardo L M30    2353 00:53.11 1045 184
1248 Flammang Chantal Lu W40    324 00:53.14 203 50
1249 Frimodt Nielsen Sten Lu M45    1307 00:53.14 1046 183
1250 Kohnen Sonja Lu W40    1948 00:53.17 204 51
1251 Spithoven Roland L M50    2522 00:53.17 1047 77
1252 Bidault Laurence L W45    2310 00:53.17 205 37
1253 Craenen Piet Lu M35  Trispeed Mamer  1030 00:53.17 1048 180
1254 Steffen Jos Lu M45    192 00:53.17 1049 184
1255 Geisbusch Michelle Lu W45    516 00:53.17 206 38
1256 Mond Anouk Lu W35    342 00:53.18 207 43
1257 Neuberg Nico Lu M35    236 00:53.18 1050 181
1258 Biberich Armand Lu M45  Walfer Huesen  1712 00:53.18 1051 185
1259 Widong Caroline Lu W30    1533 00:53.18 208 28
1260 Biberich Philippe Lu MJU  Walfer Huesen  1713 00:53.18 1052 83
1261 Reiffers Michel Lu M55    603 00:53.19 1053 38
1262 Delvaux Christine Lu W35    588 00:53.19 209 44
1263 Aubry Christophe F M35    2352 00:53.19 1054 182
1264 Sailer Danielle Lu W30    726 00:53.20 210 29
1265 Bartimes Claude Lu M30    2199 00:53.21 1055 185
1266 Libotte Giorgio Be M35  KBL  1463 00:53.21 1056 183
1267 Chiswell Kevin Lu M50    1662 00:53.21 1057 78
1268 Nguyen Dung Lu M30  Sales-Lentz Running Team  2200 00:53.22 1058 186
1269 Lamesch Guy Lu M40  Red Star Merl-Belair  762 00:53.22 1059 203
1270 Dorus Reimar De M40  LT Schweich  2007 00:53.22 1060 204
1271 Grassi Lionel Lu M30    711 00:53.22 1061 187
1272 Terzis Meike Lu W40    1006 00:53.24 211 52
1273 Binninger Sophie Lu W40    577 00:53.24 212 53
1274 Fanck Christiane Lu W45  Laaftreff Leideleng  714 00:53.25 213 39
1275 Lambert Pierre Lu M40    589 00:53.26 1062 205
1276 Hagermark Per-fredrik Lu M40    775 00:53.27 1063 206
1277 Dondelinger Charlie Lu M50    2247 00:53.27 1064 79
1278 Nédélec Cédric Lu M30  PricewaterhouseCoopers  1380 00:53.28 1065 188
1279 Hoscheid Gilbert Lu M55  Le Reveil Bettembourg  1876 00:53.28 1066 39
1280 Labbe Nicolas Lu M30    2086 00:53.29 1067 189
1281 Schumacher Isabelle Lu WHK    2111 00:53.29 214 25
1282 Turmes Claude Lu M50    1072 00:53.30 1068 80
1283 Nicolas Jean-marc Lu M50    1891 00:53.30 1069 81
1284 Schuh Corinne Lu WHK  CA Dudelange  2002 00:53.31 215 26
1285 Melone Conny Lu W35    2135 00:53.31 216 45
1286 Oberweis Tom Lu M45    2077 00:53.32 1070 186
1287 Melone Pascal Lu M40    269 00:53.32 1071 207
1288 Mond Laurent Lu MHK    1114 00:53.32 1072 86
1289 Juncker Raymonde Lu W45    2230 00:53.33 217 40
1290 Goossens Christophe Lu M30  ASPORT RUNNING  458 00:53.35 1073 190
1291 Barsi Fabiana Lu W45  ASPORT RUNNING  439 00:53.35 218 41
1292 Schockweiler Roland Lu M45  Paul Wurth  1880 00:53.36 1074 187
1293 Keup Laurence Lu WHK    1929 00:53.36 219 27
1294 Delbrouck Olivier Lu M30  PricewaterhouseCoopers  1370 00:53.36 1075 191
1295 Vandervaeren Jean-michel Lu MJU    2187 00:53.36 1076 84
1296 Lucius David L M30    2389 00:53.36 1077 192
1297 Feltgen Edmée Lu W50    1422 00:53.36 220 11
1298 Bruls Victoria Lu WJU  CA Schifflange  1427 00:53.37 221 11
1299 Weckering Sonja Lu W50  FLA  849 00:53.37 222 12
1300 Chupin Frederic Lu M35    1926 00:53.37 1078 184
1301 Weiler Mariette L W40    2584 00:53.38 223 54
1302 Schorr Peter Lu M45    1965 00:53.39 1079 188
1303 Large Francois D M40  Caritas Luxembourg  2504 00:53.39 1080 208
1304 Risch Christiane Lu W35    387 00:53.40 224 46
1305 Kircher Alain F MJU    2592 00:53.40 1081 85
1306 Origer-mersch Maisy Lu W40  Asport  1440 00:53.41 225 55
1307 Werner Marc L MHK    2473 00:53.42 1082 87
1308 Pirard Brigitte Lu W40    1426 00:53.42 226 56
1309 Fischbach Marc Lu M55  Walfer Huesen  1700 00:53.42 1083 40
1310 Cherchi Jean-louis Lu M55  Aspels  619 00:53.42 1084 41
1311 Matgé Sandy Lu W35    2082 00:53.43 227 47
1312 Cremer Patrick Lu M35    1220 00:53.44 1085 185
1313 Longhino Paola Lu W35    525 00:53.45 228 48
1314 Lefrançois Aurélie Lu W30  PricewaterhouseCoopers  1378 00:53.47 229 30
1315 Holubarova Sarka L WHK    2525 00:53.48 230 28
1316 Kremer Marc L M55  d'Lafschlappen  2469 00:53.49 1086 42
1317 Welter Marie-anne Lu W40  Tränteler  423 00:53.49 231 57
1318 Norstmo Anna Lu W35  DnB NOR  992 00:53.49 232 49
1319 Nilles Jean Lu M55  Celtic Diekirch  1524 00:53.50 1087 43
1320 Dell'aera Pia L W40    2358 00:53.51 233 58
1321 Frantzen Guy Lu M50  Spiridon 08 Letzebuerg  708 00:53.51 1088 82
1322 Juste Eliane Lu W40    1126 00:53.52 234 59
1323 Auer Muriel Lu W40    1132 00:53.52 235 60
1324 Zyber Corinne Lu W40    1500 00:53.52 236 61
1325 Troncone Marco L M35    2395 00:53.54 1089 186
1326 Toisul Jeannot Lu M50    756 00:53.54 1090 83
1327 Neiers Martine Lu W35    1554 00:53.54 237 50
1328 Schiltz Christiane Lu W50  Walfer Huesen  1129 00:53.54 238 13
1329 Nothum Josiane Lu W45    1528 00:53.55 239 42
1330 Sunnen Michèle Lu WJU    1903 00:53.56 240 12
1331 Brito Manuel Lu M50    599 00:53.56 1091 84
1332 Neyen Daniel Lu MHK    393 00:53.56 1092 88
1333 Berchem Armelle Lu W35    356 00:53.57 241 51
1334 Kremer Norbert L M45    2323 00:53.58 1093 189
1335 Kirsch Sylvain L M50  CSL  2412 00:53.59 1094 85
1336 Schintgen Annette Lu W55    1840 00:53.59 242 3
1337 Eustergerling Claudia L W30    2411 00:54.00 243 31
1338 Woll Laurence L W30    2423 00:54.02 244 32
1339 Silva Rodrigues Jose L M65    2589 00:54.03 1095 9
1340 Ries Georges Lu M40    2034 00:54.03 1096 209
1341 Kolaczynski Vincent Lu M35  Octahlon  976 00:54.04 1097 187
1342 Huberty Claude Lu MHK    1153 00:54.05 1098 89
1343 Feinen Steve Lu MHK    1310 00:54.05 1099 90
1344 Martin Daniel L MHK    2385 00:54.05 1100 91
1345 Ligbado Dieudonné Lu M45  ING Luxembourg  2038 00:54.06 1101 190
1346 Michaely Danni L M30    2332 00:54.06 1102 193
1347 Alunni Maurizio Lu M45  Dexia BIL Runners  1694 00:54.06 1103 191
1348 Kontkanen Petri Lu M40    433 00:54.10 1104 210
1349 Petry John Lu M45    964 00:54.10 1105 192
1350 Akil Pascal Lu M45    581 00:54.11 1106 193
1351 Selves Clara Lu WHK    1335 00:54.11 245 29
1352 Stojadinovic Sacha Lu M35    2236 00:54.11 1107 188
1353 Scauflaire Catherine Lu W50  LT Hesper  543 00:54.12 246 14
1354 Van Vliet Christiaan Lu M30  Spiridon 08 Letzebuerg  950 00:54.13 1108 194
1355 Hoffmann Joseph Lu M50  Tränteler  1729 00:54.13 1109 86
1356 Ramirez Paco Lu M50  Laaftreff Leideleng  660 00:54.13 1110 87
1357 Wirtz Francois Lu M45    1502 00:54.13 1111 194
1358 Nickels Dominique Lu M40    1481 00:54.14 1112 211
1359 Van Eetvelde Rimbaud Lu MHK    1841 00:54.16 1113 92
1360 Braun Suzy L W45  Remicher Rieflais  2295 00:54.16 247 43
1361 Sabathier Jean-philippe Lu M35    1844 00:54.16 1114 189
1362 Forster Georges Lu M50    1134 00:54.16 1115 88
1363 Vu Fabienne Lu W45    1222 00:54.16 248 44
1364 Hoscheid Danielle Lu WHK  Trilux  570 00:54.16 249 30
1365 Philippart Paul Lu M40    1555 00:54.17 1116 212
1366 Taschler Guy Lu M45    2122 00:54.18 1117 195
1367 Mathieu Claude Lu M40    1003 00:54.18 1118 213
1368 Herz Mike Lu M50  Laaftreff Leideleng  437 00:54.18 1119 89
1369 Maller Marc Lu M50    1165 00:54.19 1120 90
1370 Tex Claude Lu M45  CA Dudelange  341 00:54.20 1121 196
1371 Antinori Jeannot Lu M50  CA Belvaux  2119 00:54.21 1122 91
1372 Didlinger Yannick Lu W40    2238 00:54.22 250 62
1373 Huberty Mike Lu M45  VDL  1726 00:54.23 1123 197
1374 Hahn Patricia Lu W30    2023 00:54.23 251 33
1375 De Jager Marc Lu M30  Lafclub Police Grand-Duca  1258 00:54.24 1124 195
1376 Mick Carola Lu W30    1990 00:54.25 252 34
1377 Brandenburger Arthur Lu M40    832 00:54.25 1125 214
1378 Kieffer Fernand Lu M35    1877 00:54.25 1126 190
1379 Rossi Claudio Lu M35    1504 00:54.25 1127 191
1380 Zeyen Patrick Lu M45  Yellow-Boys  1702 00:54.25 1128 198
1381 Hoffmann Steve Lu MHK  Spuerkeess  2161 00:54.26 1129 93
1382 Zimmer Raoul Lu M35    1620 00:54.27 1130 192
1383 Lallemang Jean Lu M50  CA Belvaux  1416 00:54.28 1131 92
1384 Cambiotti David Lu M35    1797 00:54.29 1132 193
1385 Marinoni Anna Maria L W35    2330 00:54.29 253 52
1386 Angiulli Aldo Lu M30    858 00:54.30 1133 196
1387 Zens Jean-paul Lu M55    2235 00:54.32 1134 44
1388 Probst Laurent Lu M45    991 00:54.34 1135 199
1389 Victor Carole De W35    182 00:54.34 254 53
1390 Wagner Jhemp Lu M50    371 00:54.34 1136 93
1391 Prek Miro Lu M45    685 00:54.36 1137 200
1392 Bak Lars Lu M50  d'Coque  523 00:54.37 1138 94
1393 Nilles John L M60  LT Hesper  2420 00:54.38 1139 11
1394 Posseme Eric L M50    2292 00:54.39 1140 95
1395 Schranz Pascale Lu W45  FLA - LL  579 00:54.39 255 45
1396 Karttunen Jarmo Lu M50  FC Finnlux  1600 00:54.40 1141 96
1397 Freilinger Max Lu MHK    1042 00:54.40 1142 94
1398 Kass Danielle Lu W45    2100 00:54.40 256 46
1399 Rehak Marcel Sl M30    2536 00:54.42 1143 197
1400 Torres Aurea Lu W50    963 00:54.42 257 15
1401 Faber Véronique Lu WHK  Lafclub Police Grand-Duca  1263 00:54.45 258 31
1402 Henry Nicola L W40  2466 00:54.46 259 63
1403 Schroeder Sophie L W35  2465 00:54.46 260 54
1404 Van Den Bossche Monique Lu WHK  Lafclub Police Grand-Duca  1290 00:54.46 261 32
1405 Stiefer Marc Lu M40    455 00:54.46 1144 215
1406 Heinen David L MHK    2356 00:54.46 1145 95
1407 Schockmel Roland Lu M50  CA Belvaux  1330 00:54.46 1146 97
1408 Poveromo Raffaele L M55    2377 00:54.46 1147 45
1409 Houllard André Lu M40  Amicale P&ampT Luxembo  2166 00:54.46 1148 216
1410 Reger-gastauer Eliane Lu W45    853 00:54.47 262 47
1411 Remy André Lu M50  CA Schifflange  200 00:54.47 1149 98
1412 Dittgen-knebeler Colette Lu W40  CA Belvaux  665 00:54.48 263 64
1413 Treinen Nancy Lu W40    666 00:54.48 264 65
1414 Hansen Holger De M40  Nordea  1187 00:54.49 1150 217
1415 Kinet Michael Be M35    1756 00:54.49 1151 194
1416 Sunnen Ferni Lu W45    1904 00:54.50 265 48
1417 Meyers Romain Lu M50  CA Dudelange  402 00:54.52 1152 99
1418 Heinisch Ronny Lu MHK  Citabel  934 00:54.52 1153 96
1419 Zondacq Myriam Lu W40  Citabel  631 00:54.53 266 66
1420 Cottin Thomas L M30    2583 00:54.54 1154 198
1421 Lambert Jean-louis Lu M40  Trispeed Mamer  1110 00:54.55 1155 218
1422 Denotte Charles L M45  2354 00:54.57 1156 201
1423 Beck Simon L MJU    2274 00:54.57 1157 86
1424 Reckinger Patrick L M35    2271 00:54.57 1158 195
1425 Schrank Jeff Lu MHK    2042 00:54.57 1159 97
1426 Lippert Pierrette Lu W55  Walfer Huesen  1784 00:54.58 267 4
1427 Gutierrez Caroline L WJU    2399 00:54.58 268 13
1428 Thein Dan Lu M35    855 00:54.58 1160 196
1429 Folscheid Renée Lu W40  CAPA Ettelbruck  465 00:55.00 269 67
1430 Gentili Steve Lu M35    410 00:55.00 1161 197
1431 Schermuly Katja Lu W40    2169 00:55.00 270 68
1432 Haupert-faber Nadine Lu W40  LT Hesper  416 00:55.01 271 69
1433 Wolf Bono Lu MJU    1930 00:55.01 1162 87
1434 Holz Florence Lu W35    1513 00:55.02 272 55
1435 Marx-kalmes Lucienne Lu W40    419 00:55.04 273 70
1436 Schmit Marc Lu M55  Aspels  1176 00:55.04 1163 46
1437 Kowalsky Pascal Lu M35    226 00:55.06 1164 198
1438 Silva Philippe Lu M40  Laaftreff Leideleng  2101 00:55.08 1165 219
1439 Foersom Richard Lu M40  Luxspeed  2025 00:55.08 1166 220
1440 Petesch Jean-paul Lu M60    532 00:55.10 1167 12
1441 Moris Nadine Be W35  ING Luxembourg  1960 00:55.11 274 56
1442 Virkkunen Tomi Lu M35    390 00:55.12 1168 199
1443 Parlangeli Cosimo L M45  CSPL  2314 00:55.12 1169 202
1444 Roth Guy L M65    2373 00:55.12 1170 10
1445 Duhautpas Anne Lu WHK  Coque  301 00:55.15 275 33
1446 Hartman Sophie Lu WHK    265 00:55.16 276 34
1447 Roesgen Marie-anne Lu W40    1104 00:55.17 277 71
1448 Schlossmacher-kieffe Veronique Lu W40    392 00:55.17 278 72
1449 Iversen John Lu M55  Nordea  875 00:55.18 1171 47
1450 Molnar Zsoka Lu W30    2040 00:55.18 279 35
1451 Galowich Claudia L W40    2343 00:55.18 280 73
1452 Haas Kerstin De W35  LT Büdlich-Breit-Naurath  1144 00:55.18 281 57
1453 Oskarsdottir Kolbrun Lu W30    1782 00:55.19 282 36
1454 Juncker Marc Lu M45  Felgen &amp Associés S  742 00:55.19 1172 203
1455 Flammang Marc Lu M40    325 00:55.20 1173 221
1456 Juncker Jean-luc Lu M45  Felgen &amp Associés S  1789 00:55.20 1174 204
1457 Grün Guy Lu M45    2016 00:55.20 1175 205
1458 Galowich Max L M45    2341 00:55.21 1176 206
1459 Silva Luis Lu M30    1878 00:55.21 1177 199
1460 Landuyt Laura Lu WHK    2024 00:55.21 283 35
1461 Recken Pascal Lu M30    216 00:55.21 1178 200
1462 Zimmer Heng Lu M50  Walfer Huesen  1683 00:55.22 1179 100
1463 Bous Jean-marc Lu M30    1989 00:55.23 1180 201
1464 Dias Serge Lu M50    2206 00:55.24 1181 101
1465 Schmitz Deborah Lu W30    595 00:55.25 284 37
1466 Kerger Dany Lu M30  Sport Sektion TICE  2071 00:55.26 1182 202
1467 Radogna Michel Lu M30  Lafclub Police Grand-Duca  1286 00:55.27 1183 203
1468 Anckaert Lieve Lu W45  Team Coque  1298 00:55.27 285 49
1469 Dell'aera Gianni L M45    2359 00:55.27 1184 207
1470 Hanke Guido De M40    810 00:55.28 1185 222
1471 Finetti Marc Lu M30    166 00:55.28 1186 204
1472 Deutsch-becker Stefanie De W45  SV Morscheid  705 00:55.30 286 50
1473 Sangeredo Cunha Jonas Ricardo L MJU    2364 00:55.30 1187 88
1474 Hopewell Patricia Lu W40    1996 00:55.30 287 74
1475 Pasciolla Michele L W35    2338 00:55.32 288 58
1476 Schweitzer Fränk Lu M30  AS Douanes  2142 00:55.32 1188 205
1477 Hoffmann Gilbert Lu MHK    2108 00:55.32 1189 98
1478 Laplume Paul Lu M50    895 00:55.34 1190 102
1479 Decker Thierry Lu M45  Octathlon  1626 00:55.35 1191 208
1480 Boden Jean Lu M45  Spiridon 08 Letzebuerg  1509 00:55.37 1192 209
1481 Hertert Sylvie Lu W45  CAPA Ettelbruck  1748 00:55.37 289 51
1482 Zinelli Manuela Lu W40    382 00:55.40 290 75
1483 Frentz Valerie Lu W35    793 00:55.40 291 59
1484 Hertert Serge Lu M45  CAPA Ettelbruck  1747 00:55.40 1193 210
1485 Schaeffer Marc Lu M40    159 00:55.40 1194 223
1486 Windt Helle Lu W40    1043 00:55.41 292 76
1487 Koppes Pierre Lu M55  AASL Wooltz  1848 00:55.41 1195 48
1488 Piccinelli Onelio Lu M45    1168 00:55.42 1196 211
1489 Andersson Elizabeth Lu WHK    1046 00:55.43 293 36
1490 Rebussi David Lu M35    1966 00:55.43 1197 200
1491 Ruppert Annie Lu W35    786 00:55.43 294 60
1492 Sibley Colleen Lu WHK    942 00:55.44 295 37
1493 Maccione Stéphane Lu M35    2201 00:55.44 1198 201
1494 Scholtes Metty L MJU  Team Coque  2318 00:55.44 1199 89
1495 Hentges Romain Lu M50  LT Hesper  206 00:55.45 1200 103
1496 Mersch Patrick Lu M50  Lux(us)runners  719 00:55.45 1201 104
1497 Faber Ildiko Lu W40  Walfer Huesen  2105 00:55.47 296 77
1498 Fabbri Marco Lu M35  FLA - LL  531 00:55.47 1202 202
1499 Winckel Fabrice L M35    2335 00:55.47 1203 203
1500 Beyaert Isabelle L W40  AC Dampicourt  2596 00:55.47 297 78
1501 Hollerich Marie-rose Lu W55  Celtic Diekirch  1772 00:55.47 298 5
1502 Kohll Marc Lu M40  Walfer Huesen  1695 00:55.48 1204 224
1503 Reusch Micheline Be W40    2145 00:55.48 299 79
1504 Rousseau Martine Lu W45    1754 00:55.49 300 52
1505 Schonckert Alex Lu MJU  FC Mondercange  144 00:55.49 1205 90
1506 Schmit Anne L W40  CAEG  2414 00:55.49 301 80
1507 Kettenmeyer Tessy L W30  CAEG  2294 00:55.49 302 38
1508 Schonckert Dan Lu M40    143 00:55.49 1206 225
1509 Weiler Jean-marie Lu M45  Amicale P&ampT Luxembo  1080 00:55.49 1207 212
1510 Viard Geoffrey Lu MHK    894 00:55.50 1208 99
1511 Ginter Cynthia Lu W30    1762 00:55.50 303 39
1512 Schroeder Lynn Lu WJU    721 00:55.51 304 14
1513 Decker Maurice Lu MHK    722 00:55.51 1209 100
1514 Nicola Jean Lu M55  L.C. Spuerkees  812 00:55.51 1210 49
1515 Brucher Luc L M35  2368 00:55.52 1211 204
1516 Capellini Jean-paul Lu M40    2367 00:55.52 1212 226
1517 Hentges David Lu MJU    544 00:55.53 1213 91
1518 Jakobs Marcel Lu M55  AS Douanes  2037 00:55.54 1214 50
1519 Doucet Isabelle Fr W40  Team Coque  695 00:55.54 305 81
1520 Lorenzi Claire Lu W30  PricewaterhouseCoopers  1360 00:55.55 306 40
1521 Bak Lisbeth Lu W50  d'Coque  524 00:55.56 307 16
1522 Petry Jerome Lu M30    571 00:55.56 1215 206
1523 Leppert Danielle Lu W30  PricewaterhouseCoopers  1361 00:55.56 308 41
1524 Glod David Lu M30    251 00:55.57 1216 207
1525 Victor Claude Lu M45  Dexia BIL Runners  162 00:55.58 1217 213
1526 Meyer Myriam Lu WHK    2162 00:55.59 309 38
1527 Borodkine Gregoire Lu M40    1247 00:56.00 1218 227
1528 Nnganyadi Drees Lu MHK    1936 00:56.00 1219 101
1529 Nnganyadi Laure Lu WHK    1938 00:56.02 310 39
1530 Denter Pia Lu W45  Träntler  815 00:56.02 311 53
1531 Jacoby Milanka Lu WHK    108 00:56.02 312 40
1532 Leger Luc Lu M40    2022 00:56.02 1220 228
1533 Thoma Paul Lu M40    122 00:56.03 1221 229
1534 Bratsberg Dina Lu W30  EM  1057 00:56.04 313 42
1535 Nielsen Sune Lu M30  PricewaterhouseCoopers  1363 00:56.04 1222 208
1536 Bisdorff Frangois L M45    2456 00:56.04 1223 214
1537 Goedert Henri Lu M55  CAEG  1737 00:56.05 1224 51
1538 Kipgen Laurent Lu M30    1495 00:56.06 1225 209
1539 Fornella Carole Lu W45    1585 00:56.06 314 54
1540 Hermes Sophie Lu WHK    1496 00:56.06 315 41
1541 Carey Margaret Lu WHK    2246 00:56.06 316 42
1542 Laranja Daniel Lu MHK    2118 00:56.07 1226 102
1543 Duhr Luc Lu M30  BC Musel Pikes  1489 00:56.08 1227 210
1544 Joyeux Stephane Fr M35    2058 00:56.09 1228 205
1545 Lancaster Sarah Lu W30  PricewaterhouseCoopers  1354 00:56.11 317 43
1546 Kraemer Christelle Lu WJU  CA Fola  511 00:56.11 318 15
1547 Tournay Cecile Lu W45    1117 00:56.13 319 55
1548 Carvill Paul L M30    2339 00:56.14 1229 211
1549 Cloos Monique Lu WHK    1734 00:56.15 320 43
1550 Toum Rachel L W45    2365 00:56.15 321 56
1551 Schlesser Francoise W45    2620 00:56.16 322 57
1552 Schlesser Marc M45    2618 00:56.16 1230 215
1553 Steinmetz Tim Lu M30    1835 00:56.17 1231 212
1554 Reinertz Nathalie Lu W35    1099 00:56.17 323 61
1555 Dïorlando Mauro L M40    2511 00:56.18 1232 230
1556 Theisen Patrick Lu M35  CA Belvaux  2175 00:56.18 1233 206
1557 Neumann Fernand Lu M35    1098 00:56.19 1234 207
1558 Metz Arnaud F MHK    2559 00:56.20 1235 103
1559 Summer René Lu M50    1982 00:56.21 1236 105
1560 Lang Sonja Lu W40    129 00:56.21 324 82
1561 Schneider Marc Lu M40    199 00:56.22 1237 231
1562 Schneider Patrick Lu M40    198 00:56.23 1238 232
1563 Abili Adimone Lu WHK  PricewaterhouseCoopers  1546 00:56.27 325 44
1564 Ruppert Bo Lu M50    1225 00:56.27 1239 106
1565 Arend Géraldine Lu W30    369 00:56.27 326 44
1566 Moes Patrick Lu M45    331 00:56.30 1240 216
1567 Gengler Olivier Lu M40    1107 00:56.31 1241 233
1568 Santini Christophe L M35    2514 00:56.32 1242 208
1569 Da Costa Mendes Joao Lu M30  Walfer Huesen  1711 00:56.32 1243 213
1570 Ben Hamida Monia Lu W45    987 00:56.32 327 58
1571 Munsch Laurent Lu M30    501 00:56.33 1244 214
1572 Achten Manuel Lu M45  Caritas Luxembourg  1064 00:56.34 1245 217
1573 Prussen Paul Lu M50  Caritas Luxembourg  1058 00:56.34 1246 107
1574 Tholl Jos L M60  LT Hesper  2447 00:56.34 1247 13
1575 Reiff Nathalie Lu W30    504 00:56.35 328 45
1576 Scherer Nina Lu WJU  CA Schifflange  866 00:56.36 329 16
1577 Rossi Sandrine Lu WJU  CA Schifflange  865 00:56.36 330 17
1578 Van Der Weerden Sebiastiaan L M35    2266 00:56.37 1248 209
1579 Enders Romaine Lu W45    770 00:56.39 331 59
1580 Freilinger Jean-claude Lu M40    1944 00:56.39 1249 234
1581 Geist Fiona Lu W30  PricewaterhouseCoopers  1355 00:56.42 332 46
1582 Winandy Roland Lu M50    748 00:56.42 1250 108
1583 Brachmann Andrée Lu W35    1434 00:56.43 333 62
1584 Bintener Sylvie L W45    2313 00:56.44 334 60
1585 Metzen Aloyse Lu M35  VC Diekirch  772 00:56.46 1251 210
1586 Scheifer Anne Lu W35    806 00:56.47 335 63
1587 Weber Vera L W45  Keespelter Gazellen  2407 00:56.47 336 61
1588 Ferrant Francis Lu M35    574 00:56.47 1252 211
1589 Klein Michael Lu M35  Laaftreff Sandweiler  823 00:56.48 1253 212
1590 Stephany Anne Lu W30    207 00:56.48 337 47
1591 Franck Chantal Lu W40  CA Dudelange  1234 00:56.51 338 83
1592 Schummer Kim Lu WJU    1598 00:56.51 339 18
1593 Reiffers Johny Lu M70  Spiridon 08 Letzebuerg  1237 00:56.51 1254 1
1594 Schummer Francis Lu M55    1599 00:56.51 1255 52
1595 Denis Marco Lu M50    533 00:56.52 1256 109
1596 Schwamborn Markus Lu M40    220 00:56.52 1257 235
1597 Tabeni Rachel Fr W40    267 00:56.55 340 84
1598 Pfeiffer Elisabeth Lu W35    521 00:56.55 341 64
1599 Weyrich Jessica Lu WHK    2060 00:56.56 342 45
1600 Van Rijswijck Arno Lu M50    550 00:56.57 1258 110
1601 Van Rijswijck Carmen Lu W50    555 00:56.57 343 17
1602 Hoffmann Philippe Lu MHK  L.C. Spuerkees  791 00:56.58 1259 104
1603 Rousseau Marc Lu M45  Uni.lu  1753 00:56.58 1260 218
1604 Riehl Marc Lu M30    358 00:56.59 1261 215
1605 Sibenaler Rene L M60    2290 00:57.01 1262 14
1606 Becker Wolfram Lu M50    1985 00:57.01 1263 111
1607 Rolling Jean-paul L M35    2265 00:57.02 1264 213
1608 Haas Myriam Lu W30    724 00:57.04 344 48
1609 Bisdorff Francine Lu W50    608 00:57.04 345 18
1610 Winnebeck Christiane De W40  SV Morscheid  1151 00:57.05 346 85
1611 Filippa Roxane Lu W30  PricewaterhouseCoopers  1356 00:57.05 347 49
1612 Simoes Stephane Lu MHK  AS Douanes  2088 00:57.05 1265 105
1613 Schumann Mélanie Lu W30    514 00:57.05 348 50
1614 Sanguedo Albano L MJU    2362 00:57.07 1266 92
1615 Wilmes Paul Lu M30    2242 00:57.08 1267 216
1616 Stefansson Stefan L M30  Cargolux Running Club  2381 00:57.08 1268 217
1617 Koch Armand L M50    2259 00:57.08 1269 112
1618 Reyland Claudie L W45    2258 00:57.08 349 62
1619 Gerhardstein Natalie Lu WHK    912 00:57.09 350 46
1620 Beck François Lu M40    916 00:57.10 1270 236
1621 Mcshane Lisa Lu W35    2171 00:57.11 351 65
1622 Turmes Carlos Lu M40    415 00:57.11 1271 237
1623 Schmit Emmanuel Lu M35    1407 00:57.11 1272 214
1624 Ferber Mich Lu M35    2154 00:57.11 1273 215
1625 Roose Yves Be M40    988 00:57.13 1274 238
1626 Buttignol Philippe Fr M40    1775 00:57.14 1275 239
1627 Caloiero Vincent Fr M40    844 00:57.15 1276 240
1628 Gudendorff Carole Lu WHK    882 00:57.15 352 47
1629 Wise Neil Lu M30  The &quotWisey is Grea  801 00:57.16 1277 218
1630 Pazos Sergio Lu MHK  cargolux running club  699 00:57.19 1278 106
1631 Ast Marielle Lu W35    1406 00:57.21 353 66
1632 Baustert Rene L MJU    2532 00:57.21 1279 93
1633 Peiffer Mars Lu M50    1492 00:57.21 1280 113
1634 Oth Gery Lu M55    1204 00:57.21 1281 53
1635 Haas Chantal Lu W35    327 00:57.21 354 67
1636 Reitz Johny Lu M60    1575 00:57.23 1282 15
1637 Elgas Klaus Lu M40    1838 00:57.23 1283 241
1638 Weber Laurent Lux M35    2451 00:57.23 1284 216
1639 Borschette Finn Lu W30    1493 00:57.27 355 51
1640 Scholtes Natalie Lu W35    1539 00:57.27 356 68
1641 Rota Serge Lu M60    718 00:57.28 1285 16
1642 Kohnen Anne Lu WHK    2167 00:57.28 357 48
1643 Thein Sandra Lu W35    1535 00:57.28 358 69
1644 Cloos Jean-paul Lu M50    376 00:57.29 1286 114
1645 Sauer Charlotte Lu W45    2227 00:57.29 359 63
1646 Fort Eric Lu M45    1322 00:57.29 1287 219
1647 Fernandes Paulo Lu MHK    404 00:57.30 1288 107
1648 Bertemes Carole Lu WHK    375 00:57.30 360 49
1649 Rota Fabienne Lu WHK    717 00:57.32 361 50
1650 Simoes Armando Lu M60    453 00:57.35 1289 17
1651 Geisen Monique Lu W45  Spiridon 08 Letzebuerg  776 00:57.36 362 64
1652 Diederich Philippe L MJU    2601 00:57.36 1290 94
1653 Atten Nathalie Lu W40    2250 00:57.37 363 86
1654 Herr Matthieu L M30    2306 00:57.38 1291 219
1655 Frieden Claude Lu M30    1241 00:57.38 1292 220
1656 Epardaud Carine Lu W30  PricewaterhouseCoopers  1344 00:57.39 364 52
1657 Jacoby Monique Lu W30  Spiridon 08 Letzebuerg  1992 00:57.41 365 53
1658 Kries Carine Lu W40  CAPA Ettelbruck  869 00:57.41 366 87
1659 Buffone Toni Lu M65    610 00:57.42 1293 11
1660 Kimmes Viviane Lu W45    2062 00:57.43 367 65
1661 De Freitas Sergio Lu M40    1664 00:57.43 1294 242
1662 Schumacher Carole Lu WHK    592 00:57.44 368 51
1663 Jungers Martine Lu WHK  de Buedemleër  231 00:57.45 369 52
1664 Ramirez Cuevas Graciela Lu W30  PricewaterhouseCoopers  1382 00:57.47 370 54
1665 Flesch Paul L MHK    2574 00:57.50 1295 108
1666 Chillon Alain De M55    1895 00:57.50 1296 54
1667 Scheller Josee L W50  Keespelter Gazellen  2401 00:57.51 371 19
1668 Klonski Paul Lu M55  Spiridon 08 Letzebuerg  1319 00:57.51 1297 55
1669 Wagner Lis Lu WHK    177 00:57.52 372 53
1670 Mannes Catherine Lu WHK    500 00:57.53 373 54
1671 Koeune Jessica Lu WHK    1239 00:57.53 374 55
1672 Zanon Gabriel Lu M45  CAPA  1180 00:57.54 1298 220
1673 Klonski Luc Lu M30  Spiridon 08 Letzebuerg  141 00:57.54 1299 221
1674 Zuidberg François Lu M45  Trilux  2197 00:57.55 1300 221
1675 Majerus Cecile L W55    2350 00:57.55 375 6
1676 Kauthen Françoise Lu W45    1940 00:57.56 376 66
1677 Bichler Sandra Lu W30    562 00:57.57 377 55
1678 Pregnon Sylviane F W50    2328 00:57.58 378 20
1679 Thiefels - Mayer Karin Lu W45    1051 00:58.00 379 67
1680 Kieffer Gil Lu MJU    2186 00:58.01 1301 95
1681 Langbehn Marcel De MJU  Don Bosco Express  1804 00:58.01 1302 96
1682 Think Nathalie L W45    2391 00:58.02 380 68
1683 Van Vliet Willy Lu W60  Spiridon 08 Letzebuerg  948 00:58.06 381 2
1684 Müller Adele De W45  LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V.  630 00:58.07 382 69
1685 Münch Michael De M45    629 00:58.07 1303 222
1686 Calame Michael L M30    2553 00:58.07 1304 222
1687 Bertrang Marie-jeanne L W40  2624 00:58.07 383 88
1688 Hartert Marel Lu W55    1829 00:58.07 384 7
1689 Bernar Guy L M45  CISEA  2336 00:58.09 1305 223
1690 Englebert Chantal Lu W45    194 00:58.09 385 70
1691 Almeida Nilton Lu M35    907 00:58.09 1306 217
1692 Lepage Alexa Lu W30    309 00:58.12 386 56
1693 Schneider Philippe Fr M50    1514 00:58.12 1307 115
1694 Wright Terry Lu M30    1487 00:58.13 1308 223
1695 Kara Alex L M35    2603 00:58.13 1309 218
1696 Müller Maisy Lu W60  Walfer Huesen  1701 00:58.21 387 3
1697 Jensen Heidi Eskegaard Lu W35    260 00:58.22 388 70
1698 Bertoli Sophie Lu W30    474 00:58.24 389 57
1699 Fritzinger Nicolai De MJU  Don Bosco Express  1805 00:58.24 1310 97
1700 Courtehoute Karin Lu W50  Celtic Diekirch  1793 00:58.25 390 21
1701 Sauber Jeannine Lu W45  Celtic Diekirch  1864 00:58.25 391 71
1702 Koeune Eric Lu M30  Red Star Merl-Belair  363 00:58.26 1311 224
1703 Schadeck Felix Lu MJU  Responsibility Now! ASBL  2099 00:58.27 1312 98
1704 Clees Julie Lu WJU    1651 00:58.27 392 19
1705 Gillander Charles Lu M40  Lafclub Police Grand-Duca  2019 00:58.29 1313 243
1706 Weicker Marc Lu M45    1888 00:58.29 1314 224
1707 D'amore Stefano Lu M45    760 00:58.31 1315 225
1708 Steinmetz Gust Lu M55    1423 00:58.31 1316 56
1709 Thines Jos Lu M45    966 00:58.33 1317 226
1710 Zey Serge Lu M40    761 00:58.35 1318 244
1711 Polzer Erhard Lu M50    887 00:58.35 1319 116
1712 Gillen Erny Lu M50  Caritas Luxembourg  1059 00:58.36 1320 117
1713 Schiltz Jean-louis Lu M45  Caritas Luxembourg  1073 00:58.37 1321 227
1714 Donven Marianne Lu W40  Caritas Luxembourg  1109 00:58.37 393 89
1715 Flies Martine Lu W30  Laftreff Sandweiler  1856 00:58.37 394 58
1716 Procacci Jessy L WJU  CSL  2435 00:58.38 395 20
1717 Serres Yves Lu M35    1461 00:58.38 1322 219
1718 Wagner Jean Lu M45  Ville de Luxembourg  450 00:58.38 1323 228
1719 Holderith Michel Lu M35    339 00:58.38 1324 220
1720 Deimel Helmut Lux M45    2517 00:58.40 1325 229
1721 Nilles Paul Lu M40    1329 00:58.40 1326 245
1722 Scheffen Marc Lu M45  Caritas Luxembourg  1594 00:58.41 1327 230
1723 Foubert Léa Lu W50    1103 00:58.43 396 22
1724 Paulus Jeff Lu M30  Laaftreff Sandweiler  1857 00:58.43 1328 225
1725 Kimmes Lynn Lu WHK    1975 00:58.44 397 56
1726 Weitzel Fons Lu M45    1088 00:58.44 1329 231
1727 Pierret Christian Lu M35  Lafclub Police Grand-Duca  1283 00:58.44 1330 221
1728 Johansson Lasse Lu M35    1049 00:58.46 1331 222
1729 Weber Fernand Lu M45    116 00:58.46 1332 232
1730 Schlesser-theis Tessy Lu W40    1830 00:58.47 398 90
1731 Reckinger-daubenfeld Yvette Lu M55  LT Hesper  732 00:58.49 1333 57
1732 Rottenberg Karine Lu WHK    892 00:58.50 399 57
1733 Grönroos Monica Lu W45  Friskis &amp Svettis  394 00:58.51 400 72
1734 Becker Chantal L W35    2445 00:58.51 401 71
1735 Dondlinger Josée Lu W45    1164 00:58.52 402 73
1736 Frölich Karl Lu M55  Spiridon 08 Letzebuerg  1718 00:58.53 1334 58
1737 Steffen Romain Lu M50  Musel Pikes  1654 00:58.55 1335 118
1738 Bofferding Jessica L WHK    2575 00:58.55 403 58
1739 Albert Camille Lu M45    1896 00:58.55 1336 233
1740 Kuha Kairi Lu W30    688 00:58.56 404 59
1741 Ehmann Lydie Lu W35  Celtic Diekirch  1792 00:58.56 405 72
1742 Band Dennis De MJU  Don Bosco Express  1802 00:58.57 1337 99
1743 Leclerc Christine Lu W40    398 00:58.58 406 91
1744 Jerolim Jean-paul Lu M50  Caritas Luxembourg  1615 00:58.59 1338 119
1745 Guertler Angelika Lu W45    957 00:59.00 407 74
1746 Lange Sven De M40  Don Bosco Express  1809 00:59.00 1339 246
1747 Bautista Daniel Lu M30    663 00:59.01 1340 226
1748 Weimerskirch Martine Lu WHK    383 00:59.01 408 59
1749 Brusco Maryline Fr W35  Jogging Espace  483 00:59.02 409 73
1750 Scholtes Marcel Lu M50    900 00:59.02 1341 120
1751 Koep Fernand Lu M70    846 00:59.04 1342 2
1752 Beck Antoinette Lu W40    917 00:59.10 410 92
1753 Eicher Martine Lu WHK  Sports pour Tous  384 00:59.10 411 60
1754 Schuster Jos Lu M45  Walfer Huesen  536 00:59.10 1343 234
1755 Batista Ilidio Lu M45  4 pasteis de bélem  1052 00:59.11 1344 235
1756 Marcy Olivier L M40  2311 00:59.11 1345 247
1757 Weber Christian Lu MHK    1786 00:59.12 1346 109
1758 Gengler Claude Lu M35  Lafclub Police Grand-Duca  1264 00:59.14 1347 223
1759 Feller Andre L M35    2453 00:59.16 1348 224
1760 Andersen Poul Lu M60    411 00:59.16 1349 18
1761 Ferreira Simoes Sabrina Lu WHK  Caritas Luxembourg  282 00:59.18 412 61
1762 Kellen Mariette Lu W45    1801 00:59.18 413 75
1763 Léonard Olivier Lu M35  Mizuho Running Team  110 00:59.18 1350 225
1764 Juchem Mady Lu W45    2127 00:59.18 414 76
1765 Groben Maurice Lu M45  Octathlon  485 00:59.19 1351 236
1766 Loskamp Dominik L M30  2463 00:59.20 1352 227
1767 Kirfel Bob L M30    2567 00:59.20 1353 228
1768 Esser Martine Lu W45    1230 00:59.20 415 77
1769 Kieffer Joel Lu M40    2182 00:59.21 1354 248
1770 Marso Jim Lu M40    2181 00:59.21 1355 249
1771 Moia Azzurra Lu WHK    1906 00:59.22 416 62
1772 Recchia Pascal L M30    2307 00:59.23 1356 229
1773 Wilkinson Irene L W30    2616 00:59.23 417 60
1774 Eweling Lorine WJU  CAB Luxemburg  2558 00:59.24 418 21
1775 Thiel Corinne Lu W35    1587 00:59.25 419 74
1776 Zwetsch Anke Lu WHK    998 00:59.26 420 63
1777 Geigulat Cornelia De W50    2194 00:59.27 421 23
1778 Juchem Yasmine Lu W30  C.S. Sanem  729 00:59.27 422 61
1779 Tironi Stephanie WJU    2557 00:59.27 423 22
1780 Scharpantgen Astrid Lu W50  Europa Donna Luxembourg  2018 00:59.29 424 24
1781 Paulus Marie-paule L W45    2380 00:59.30 425 78
1782 Turban Thomas Fr MHK    2203 00:59.31 1357 110
1783 Feöla Michele Lu M45  LG Langsur  209 00:59.33 1358 237
1784 Greisch Christiane Lu W45    150 00:59.33 426 79
1785 Raach Mario Lu M40    1657 00:59.34 1359 250
1786 Schleder Monique Lu W45    1169 00:59.34 427 80
1787 Pierrard Aline L W40    2384 00:59.34 428 93
1788 Jacoby Isabelle Lu WHK    1571 00:59.37 429 64
1789 Diederich-kaiser Elvira Lu W50  Celtic Diekirch  539 00:59.37 430 25
1790 Gambuto Manon Lu W45    1515 00:59.38 431 81
1791 Varin Fanny Lu W40    954 00:59.39 432 94
1792 Marx Malou Lu W45    1516 00:59.39 433 82
1793 Gadderud Torun Lu W40  DnB NOR  1740 00:59.40 434 95
1794 Stansfield Katell Lu W35    955 00:59.40 435 75
1795 Lamotte Louis Lu MHK    1668 00:59.41 1360 111
1796 Van Vliet Gerber Lu M40    949 00:59.41 1361 251
1797 Schmit Nancy L W30  2462 00:59.42 436 62
1798 Wagener Marc Lu M30    1558 00:59.42 1362 230
1799 Matgen Carmen Lu W40    1124 00:59.43 437 96
1800 Cloos Olivier Lu M30    1557 00:59.43 1363 231
1801 Geditz Thomas Lu M35    447 00:59.45 1364 226
1802 Evers Patrick Lu M40    1826 00:59.46 1365 252
1803 Grosse Marc F M40    2518 00:59.47 1366 253
1804 Hirtz Fabien Lu M35  Luxgsm  745 00:59.48 1367 227
1805 Hübsch Doreen Lu WJU  CA Dudelange  330 00:59.53 438 23
1806 Hübsch Ben Lu M45  Gemeng Réiser  329 00:59.53 1368 238
1807 Huveneers Diane Lu WJU  Laftreff Sandweiler  2209 00:59.55 439 24
1808 Socha Georges F M50    2299 00:59.56 1369 121
1809 Huueneers Jeanny L W50    2429 00:59.56 440 26
1810 Socha Vickie F WHK    2300 00:59.56 441 65
1811 Schauss Marie-france Lu W50    703 00:59.59 442 27
1812 Weber Karl-heinz De M55    877 01:00.00 1370 59
1813 Meyer Nicolas Lu M55  HB Diddeleng  244 01:00.02 1371 60
1814 Colbach François Lu MHK  de Buedemleër  230 01:00.03 1372 112
1815 Mines-honneff Birgit Lu W50    673 01:00.03 443 28
1816 Origer Yves Lu M45  ATELIERS ORIGER  2188 01:00.07 1373 239
1817 Zeppieri Serge F M35    2513 01:00.08 1374 228
1818 Mathu Jean-françois Be M40    1839 01:00.08 1375 254
1819 Scheffen Zoé Lu WJU    254 01:00.09 444 25
1820 Vandevelde Jacky Lu W50    273 01:00.12 445 29
1821 Scheffen-braun Myriam Lu W45    255 01:00.13 446 83
1822 Espen Patrick Lu MJU    612 01:00.13 1376 100
1823 Dühr Felix Lu M60  FLA LL-Spiridon08Luxbg.  1560 01:00.14 1377 19
1824 Calabrese Alessandro L M35    2342 01:00.16 1378 229
1825 Fridberg Torben Lu M45  Nordea  426 01:00.16 1379 240
1826 Kuborn Françoise Lu W30    480 01:00.17 447 63
1827 Grasser Nadine Lu W40    1428 01:00.17 448 97
1828 Pertuy Juliette Lu WHK    1669 01:00.17 449 66
1829 Crocenzi Gliff De MHK    508 01:00.18 1380 113
1830 Speller Jos Lu M30  Tns ILRES Running Team  1009 01:00.19 1381 232
1831 Bintener Joe Lu M45    124 01:00.20 1382 241
1832 Poeckes Manon Lu WHK    789 01:00.24 450 67
1833 Pirenne Cédric Lu M30  PricewaterhouseCoopers  1376 01:00.25 1383 233
1834 Damiano Valenti Lu M30    1175 01:00.27 1384 234
1835 Schwartz David Lu MHK    237 01:00.27 1385 114
1836 Eide Maren L W35    2309 01:00.29 451 76
1837 Pazitna Katarina Lu W30  PricewaterhouseCoopers  1362 01:00.29 452 64
1838 Alesch Tessy Lu W30    352 01:00.29 453 65
1839 Gomes Nelly L W30    2382 01:00.30 454 66
1840 Mika Pavel L M30    2524 01:00.31 1386 235
1841 Hurt Michael De M45  LG Langsur  2073 01:00.33 1387 242
1842 Hurt Marie-therese De W45  LG Langsur  2074 01:00.33 455 84
1843 Birchen Fabienne Lu W30  CA Belvaux  167 01:00.33 456 67
1844 Di Bari Pierre Lu M40  Octathlon  985 01:00.34 1388 255
1845 Meyers Anita Lu W55    1137 01:00.35 457 8
1846 Becker-kipper Christina Lu W30    348 01:00.36 458 68
1847 Becker- Steffen Caroline Lu W30    351 01:00.36 459 69
1848 Schroeder Daniel Lu M40    430 01:00.36 1389 256
1849 Schleich Patrice Lu W30  Husting &amp Reiser  2081 01:00.37 460 70
1850 Schleich Christiane Lu W35  Husting &amp Reiser  2085 01:00.37 461 77
1851 Buscemi Toni Lu M50    1085 01:00.38 1390 122
1852 Letsch Ginette Lu W40    1550 01:00.39 462 98
1853 Koch Mathias Lu MJU    1507 01:00.39 1391 101
1854 Di Pinto Valeria L W35    2400 01:00.40 463 78
1855 Laursen Esben Lu M55    780 01:00.41 1392 61
1856 Pannekoek Inge Lu W40  Luxgsm  1439 01:00.41 464 99
1857 Wille Maurizio Lu M40    1725 01:00.41 1393 257
1858 Weinmann Christophe Fr M30    286 01:00.43 1394 236
1859 Meyer Veronique Lu W30    1817 01:00.46 465 71
1860 Weishaar Annick Lu W30    541 01:00.46 466 72
1861 Koch Caroline L WJU    2261 01:00.49 467 26
1862 Jouihri Mehdi Lu M35    984 01:00.50 1395 230
1863 Huppertz Jacky Lu W50    1301 01:00.50 468 30
1864 Weis-link Magali L WHK    2369 01:01.00 469 68
1865 Jungers Mady Lu W50  de Buedemleër  1742 01:01.05 470 31
1866 Jungers Roby Lu M55  de Buedemleër  1743 01:01.05 1396 62
1867 Toularhmine Driss Lu M40    1610 01:01.09 1397 258
1868 Gapihan François Lu MHK    1947 01:01.10 1398 115
1869 Krier Guy Lu M45    566 01:01.10 1399 243
1870 Ensch Carole Lu W35  Laaftreff Leideleng  584 01:01.11 471 79
1871 Küntzinger Claude Lu M35    1890 01:01.12 1400 231
1872 Espen Josiane Lu W40    611 01:01.14 472 100
1873 Costantini Tessy Lu W30    534 01:01.14 473 73
1874 Pierson Christine Be W35    2244 01:01.16 474 80
1875 Remmy Valérie Lu W40  Ceratizit  2150 01:01.17 475 101
1876 Klaus Marie-christine Lu W55  Sports pour Tous  1457 01:01.19 476 9
1877 Mazouin Paul Lu M45    1919 01:01.21 1401 244
1878 Loos Danielle L W50    2609 01:01.24 477 32
1879 Frankowski Vincent Lu M40    217 01:01.25 1402 259
1880 Van Welden Jerome Lu M65    872 01:01.26 1403 12
1881 Hippertchen-muschter Jessica L WHK    2544 01:01.29 478 69
1882 Wohl Maggie Lu W45    1013 01:01.30 479 85
1883 Hutmacher Samantha L WHK    2548 01:01.30 480 70
1884 Maes Wim Lu M50    1553 01:01.31 1404 123
1885 Miceli Joseph Fr M45    1156 01:01.32 1405 245
1886 Winckel-meyers Anne L W30    2334 01:01.32 481 74
1887 Redwig Marc L M40    292 01:01.33 1406 260
1888 Helix Aurélie Lu W30  PricewaterhouseCoopers  1383 01:01.36 482 75
1889 Max-hames Gaby Lu W40    974 01:01.39 483 102
1890 Kerg Laux Astrid Lu W35    1082 01:01.40 484 81
1891 Di Pinto Laurent L M35    2501 01:01.40 1407 232
1892 Morbe Daniele Lu W50  Nordea  551 01:01.42 485 33
1893 Lacrosse Colette Lu W55  sis¬co beauty form  1955 01:01.44 486 10
1894 Angenetti Fabienne F W35    2572 01:01.46 487 82
1895 Makoumbou Serge F M40    2573 01:01.47 1408 261
1896 Huberty Claire Lu WJU    886 01:01.51 488 27
1897 Kopp Pierre L M45    2304 01:01.52 1409 246
1898 Chretien Sylvie Be W30    1462 01:01.53 489 76
1899 Rieger Michelle Lu W30  PricewaterhouseCoopers  1348 01:01.56 490 77
1900 Dahlem Marc L MHK    2293 01:02.00 1410 116
1901 Pirjevec Saskia Lu WJU  CAEG  752 01:02.01 491 28
1902 Ribeiro Paulo Lu M35    1482 01:02.07 1411 233
1903 Teixeira Miguel Lu M30    126 01:02.08 1412 237
1904 Eiffener-santos Marie-claire L W45    2531 01:02.15 492 86
1905 Engel-schanet Liette Lu W40    1672 01:02.21 493 103
1906 Dalgaard Nick Lu M45    476 01:02.24 1413 247
1907 Serfioti Maria L W30    2278 01:02.24 494 78
1908 Reger Tom Lu MJU    851 01:02.25 1414 102
1909 Turchi Antonio Lu M45    1671 01:02.25 1415 248
1910 Marx Christine Lu W35    2056 01:02.26 495 83
1911 Tangeten Henri Lu M40    1328 01:02.27 1416 262
1912 Buker Yigit L M35    2520 01:02.29 1417 234
1913 Diertens Harke Lu M35    1016 01:02.33 1418 235
1914 Siedler Chantal Lu W50    2136 01:02.33 496 34
1915 Turchi-eifes Claudine Lu W45    1670 01:02.38 497 87
1916 Pirjevec Abbi Lu M45    753 01:02.38 1419 249
1917 Dumeland Sandra Lu W30  Trilux  679 01:02.40 498 79
1918 Delfino Domenico L M45  2471 01:02.41 1420 250
1919 Heinz Natacha Lu WHK  LT Hesper  1323 01:02.44 499 71
1920 Horsmans Noah Lu MJU  CA Belvaux  1852 01:02.47 1421 103
1921 Bach Heike D W40    2394 01:02.47 500 104
1922 Schmit Jean-paul Lu M50  Le Loisir Nordique  2097 01:02.47 1422 124
1923 Mathieu Malou L WHK  2527 01:02.49 501 72
1924 Mertzig Myriam Lu W40    1853 01:02.51 502 105
1925 Terres Jill Lu W30    333 01:02.53 503 80
1926 Krier-molitor Simone Lu W45    643 01:02.53 504 88
1927 Krier Carlo Lu M50  CSL  644 01:02.53 1423 125
1928 Altmeisch Guy Lu M55    138 01:02.56 1424 63
1929 Weiler Tine Lu W45  Team Coque  1093 01:03.03 505 89
1930 Reger Lucien Lu M50    852 01:03.08 1425 126
1931 Scheer- Knepper Caroline Lu W30    1574 01:03.10 506 81
1932 Wolff Patricia Lu W35    1150 01:03.13 507 84
1933 Simon Netty Lu W40    256 01:03.15 508 106
1934 Frankowski Sophie L W35    2371 01:03.17 509 85
1935 Mazouin Bernard Lu MJU    2126 01:03.19 1426 104
1936 Azizi Shirine Lu W30    370 01:03.21 510 82
1937 Da Silva Pierre Lu M30    2140 01:03.22 1427 238
1938 D'ambrosi Irene Lu W40    527 01:03.22 511 107
1939 Spichale Ursula L W45    2322 01:03.22 512 90
1940 Iffly Jean-luc Fr M35    1773 01:03.23 1428 236
1941 Shortt Wendy Lu W50  Nordea  456 01:03.23 513 35
1942 Pepin Gerard Lu M45  Walfer Huesen  1709 01:03.24 1429 251
1943 Feltes Claude Lu M30    1452 01:03.25 1430 239
1944 Gallina Barbara Lu W35  Friskis&ampSvettis  914 01:03.30 514 86
1945 Basting Peggy Lu W35  LT Hesper  205 01:03.36 515 87
1946 Reisdorff Raymond Lu M60    1460 01:03.37 1431 20
1947 Villon Christophe Fr M30    1097 01:03.39 1432 240
1948 Duarte Abreu Sonia Lu W30    1095 01:03.41 516 83
1949 Croisé Edmée Lu W45    1893 01:03.44 517 91
1950 Weber Albert Lu M45    1236 01:03.46 1433 252
1951 Letsch Jeanne Lu W45    1419 01:03.48 518 92
1952 Di Benedetto Claudio Lu M30    454 01:03.50 1434 241
1953 Colamonico Nicole Lu W30  LT Hesper  187 01:03.50 519 84
1954 Weinmann Nathalie Fr W35    285 01:03.52 520 88
1955 Marcelino Jérome Lu M30  PricewaterhouseCoopers  1359 01:03.57 1435 242
1956 Moes Olivier Lu M30    1217 01:03.58 1436 243
1957 Pires Iola Lu W30    472 01:04.00 521 85
1958 Cavelius Matthieu Lu M30    471 01:04.00 1437 244
1959 Petersson Soric Linda Lu W35    908 01:04.01 522 89
1960 Rasqui Marie Jeanne Lu W40  Coque  1300 01:04.01 523 108
1961 Steffen Fabienne Lu W40  Caritas Luxembourg  1071 01:04.02 524 109
1962 Muller Albert Lu M55    2110 01:04.04 1438 64
1963 Schlesser Gilles Lu M40    2138 01:04.09 1439 263
1964 Adamikova Linda Lu WJU  CHL Patinage  2114 01:04.12 525 29
1965 Ewert Lis Lu W30    1939 01:04.13 526 86
1966 Dïorazio Fabien L MJU    2327 01:04.15 1440 105
1967 Brito Nela Lu W45    598 01:04.16 527 93
1968 Clement Marc Lu M45  FLA - LL  345 01:04.22 1441 253
1969 Evers Claude Lu M40    118 01:04.24 1442 264
1970 Horuczi Katalin Lu W40    1532 01:04.24 528 110
1971 Lackner Monique Lu W35    981 01:04.25 529 90
1972 Movilliat Claudine Lu W30  Laaftreff Leideleng  160 01:04.26 530 87
1973 Jacoby Carole L WHK    773 01:04.27 531 73
1974 Pommerell Corinne Lu W40    739 01:04.29 532 111
1975 Baur Brigitte Lu W35    203 01:04.33 533 91
1976 Duren Philippe Lu M30  PricewaterhouseCoopers  1375 01:04.35 1443 245
1977 Capula Natale L M45    2315 01:04.38 1444 254
1978 Hemmer Edith Lu W45  LT Hesper  841 01:04.45 534 94
1979 Veloso Johnny Lu M30  Luxgsm  682 01:04.49 1445 246
1980 SchÜssler Carole Lu W30    2010 01:04.50 535 88
1981 Mertes Angelo Lu M55    113 01:04.56 1446 65
1982 Schaltz Jhemp Lu M55    778 01:04.57 1447 66
1983 Brandenburger Nicole Lu W35  FLA-IND  871 01:04.59 536 92
1984 Ernzer- Bidinger Myriam Lu W35    1436 01:05.00 537 93
1985 Niclou-spoo Dorry Lu W45  LT Hesper  1435 01:05.01 538 95
1986 Boden Fernand Lu M65  Caritas Luxembourg  1074 01:05.03 1448 13
1987 Massy Cristel Lu W30    1096 01:05.03 539 89
1988 Hartert Raoul Lu M50    1828 01:05.05 1449 127
1989 Colabianchi Chantal Lu W35    633 01:05.07 540 94
1990 Colabianchi Tom Lu M40    653 01:05.07 1450 265
1991 Tempels Michel Fr M45    1190 01:05.16 1451 255
1992 Cillien Raphael MHK    2562 01:05.16 1452 117
1993 Tempels-zabe Christine Fr W55    1191 01:05.17 541 11
1994 Lasar Claude Lu M65  Sports pour Tous  1860 01:05.29 1453 14
1995 Koch Stefan Lu M45    1506 01:05.29 1454 256
1996 Oberweis Sarah Lu WJU    395 01:05.36 542 30
1997 Oberweis Norbert Lu M40  SEO  428 01:05.36 1455 266
1998 Landeira Suarez Raquel Lu M30  PricewaterhouseCoopers  1379 01:05.40 1456 247
1999 Weydert Robert Lu M65  Spiridon 08 Letzebuerg  1952 01:05.43 1457 15
2000 Cosma Antonio Lu M35    1152 01:05.51 1458 237
2001 Weber Sandy L W35    2302 01:05.51 543 95
2002 Nothum-weber Liliane Lu W65    946 01:05.56 544 2
2003 Khowry Ralph L MHK    2579 01:05.57 1459 118
2004 Faramelli Nina L W30    2301 01:05.58 545 90
2005 Goergen Roby Lu M40  C.I.D.  586 01:06.01 1460 267
2006 Hufer Karin Lu W45  Laaftreff Leideleng  585 01:06.02 546 96
2007 Cagnato Tania Lu WHK    728 01:06.04 547 74
2008 Welter Steve Lu M30    1928 01:06.07 1461 248
2009 Schaack-hoffmann Sylvie Anne Lu W45  LUX(US) Runners  127 01:06.08 548 97
2010 Birsens Bern Lu M40    970 01:06.12 1462 268
2011 Schmit Sylvie Lu W40    971 01:06.12 549 112
2012 Carlucci Jean-marc Fr M50    1761 01:06.12 1463 128
2013 Biell Lis Lu WHK  L.C. Spuerkees  1544 01:06.15 550 75
2014 Hirtt Jennifer Lu WHK    1545 01:06.15 551 76
2015 Antoine Sabine Fr W40    1760 01:06.24 552 113
2016 Haffner Danielle Fr W40    1759 01:06.25 553 114
2017 Koch Catherine Be W45    1757 01:06.25 554 98
2018 Back Nadine Lu W30    464 01:06.33 555 91
2019 Decker Marc Lu M55    723 01:06.36 1464 67
2020 Marx Romain Lu M45    767 01:06.39 1465 257
2021 Valliere Karine L W40    2580 01:06.42 556 115
2022 Fandel Francoise Lu W30    1883 01:06.54 557 92
2023 Di Benedetto Marco Lu M30    1581 01:06.56 1466 249
2024 Dos Santos Silva Antonio Lu M65    1229 01:06.58 1467 16
2025 Goncalves Anne-cécile Lu W30    1115 01:06.59 558 93
2026 Mato Jose L M40  Coque  2308 01:07.02 1468 269
2027 Van Wingerden Leonore Lu W40    248 01:07.03 559 116
2028 Schanck Jean_marie Lu M60    2054 01:07.07 1469 21
2029 Gaspar Jean-claude Lu M55    1973 01:07.09 1470 68
2030 Pereira Carlos Lu MHK  Citabel  1819 01:07.15 1471 119
2031 Valente Jérôme Lu M35    1459 01:07.16 1472 238
2032 Bertholet Sandra Lu W30    1619 01:07.18 560 94
2033 Bodnar Zsofia Lu WHK    1854 01:07.21 561 77
2034 Immer Jean-marie Lu M50    997 01:07.23 1473 129
2035 Rossi-have Simone Lu W45    391 01:07.26 562 99
2036 Ahlen Jos Lu W45    337 01:07.27 563 100
2037 Moreira Cristina Lu WHK    403 01:07.38 564 78
2038 Decker Pit L MJU  2268 01:07.46 1474 106
2039 Chioato Zoe L WJU    2267 01:07.47 565 31
2040 De Andrade Rémon Lu M35    2177 01:07.47 1475 239
2041 Dax-belardi Claudia Lu W40  ING Luxembourg  935 01:07.48 566 117
2042 Diederich Marc Lux M45    2602 01:07.49 1476 258
2043 Lopes Betty Lu W50    1660 01:07.50 567 36
2044 Meadows Scarlett Lu W30  PricewaterhouseCoopers  1365 01:08.05 568 95
2045 Straub Harald Lu M40    1011 01:08.26 1477 270
2046 Willems Andrée Lu W35    1010 01:08.27 569 96
2047 Overhagen Karl Lu M55  Team Coque  1083 01:08.36 1478 69
2048 Lenertz Monica Lu W30    1228 01:08.39 570 96
2049 Kollmesch Marianne Lu W45  Amicale P&ampT Luxembo  1081 01:09.04 571 101
2050 Blitgen Katrin L W30    2257 01:09.05 572 97
2051 Frintrop Kirsten De W30    2233 01:09.08 573 98
2052 Peters Nadine Lu W30    1551 01:09.11 574 99
2053 Haas-faack Danielle Lu W35    154 01:09.12 575 97
2054 Remane Indira Lu W35    2225 01:09.13 576 98
2055 Pesch Denise Lu W40    270 01:09.13 577 118
2056 Decker Michel L M60    2276 01:09.19 1479 22
2057 Goncalves Fatima Lu W40    530 01:09.31 578 119
2058 Crestani Sylvie Lu W40    1314 01:09.31 579 120
2059 Victor Tania Lu W30    195 01:09.38 580 100
2060 Dhainaut Isabelle Lu W45    1953 01:09.41 581 102
2061 Thill Victor Lu M50  Spiridon 08 Letzebuerg  1208 01:09.47 1480 130
2062 Martin Tanja L WHK    2610 01:09.58 582 79
2063 Pauly Nadine Lu W35    321 01:10.02 583 99
2064 Dengler-fisch Carine Lu W50  CA Fola  808 01:10.05 584 37
2065 Regneri Reinhard De M50    1038 01:10.06 1481 131
2066 Dengler Jacqueline Lu WHK  Pompjeeen Monnerech  807 01:10.08 585 80
2067 Schneider Jeanne Lu WHK    443 01:10.18 586 81
2068 Schneider Jacques Lu M50  Volleyball Strassen  400 01:10.19 1482 132
2069 Kickert Carole Lu W35    788 01:10.20 587 100
2070 Derneden Luc Lu M35  Armée Luxembourg  958 01:10.35 1483 240
2071 Krauser Nathalie Lu W30    956 01:10.38 588 101
2072 Zacharias Marie-anne Lu W45    1994 01:11.00 589 103
2073 Soares Christine Lu W40    1039 01:11.13 590 121
2074 Lemaire Brigitte Lu W40    1510 01:11.20 591 122
2075 Loutsch Patrick Bt W50    2195 01:11.21 592 38
2076 Mamer Tom Lu MJU  Pompjeeen Leideleng  1486 01:11.40 1484 107
2077 Petermann Tina Lu WJU    1475 01:11.58 593 32
2078 Mestre Tun Lu MJU  CAPA Ettelbruck  1476 01:12.01 1485 108
2079 Haan Johny Lu M65  Walfer Huesen  1682 01:12.13 1486 17
2080 Campaniço Carla Lu W30  Team Coque  1624 01:12.21 594 102
2081 Cravatte Michele Lu W30    1154 01:12.22 595 103
2082 Ury Carine L WJU    2541 01:12.39 596 33
2083 Iversen Lene Lu W55  Team Coque  876 01:12.51 597 12
2084 Baraton Véronique Lu W35    2050 01:12.53 598 101
2085 Gilson Vincent Lu M45    2049 01:12.53 1487 259
2086 Camozzo Caneve Benedetta Lu W35  Friskis&ampSvettis  913 01:13.06 599 102
2087 Manetta Patricia Lu W35    165 01:13.10 600 103
2088 Palma Lionel L M35  2421 01:13.27 1488 241
2089 Frantzen Marie-claire Lu W45    883 01:13.30 601 104
2090 Muehlhoff Wiebke Lu W30  Team Coque  730 01:13.38 602 104
2091 Faust Pascale Lu WHK    885 01:13.49 603 82
2092 Noel Christian Lu M30    470 01:13.50 1489 250
2093 Faust Christophe Lu MHK    1018 01:13.50 1490 120
2094 Roeder Christiane De W45  Team Coque  690 01:13.57 604 105
2095 De Marco Sandra Lu W35    1135 01:14.20 605 104
2096 Stella Maria Chiara Fr W60  Sports pour Tous  1861 01:14.35 606 4
2097 Voci Erika L W30    2316 01:15.18 607 105
2098 Prat Conxita Lu W45  Coque  1467 01:15.38 608 106
2099 Schmit Christelle Lu WHK    1572 01:16.34 609 83
2100 Schaack-hoffmann Fernand Lu M50  LUX(US) Runners  128 01:16.40 1491 133
2101 De Sousa Barbara MJU    2613 01:17.00 1492 109
2102 Iannello Linda Lu W35    1646 01:17.35 610 105
2103 Gluschkoff Teresa Lu W35  Team Coque  2190 01:17.54 611 106
2104 Kohn Ann Lu W40  le Coque  1309 01:27.59 612 123