Post
Postlaf
Amicale des P%T Luxembourg
Ville de Luxembourg
10.03.2013
Home
Postlaf results

2011

Générale Nom Nation Dossard Club Cat. Temps Class. sexe Class. Cat
1 Larhalmi Bouchaib MAR 2488 M30 00:30.45 1 1
2 Mellina Pol LU 1601 Celtic Diekirch MHK 00:31.25 2 1
3 Bekkali Omar B 70 Celtic M30 00:31.44 3 2
4 Adidab Hicham MAR 2487 M30 00:31.50 4 3
5 Groben Pascal LU 1177 CA Belvaux / Caritas M30 00:32.16 5 4
6 Kouakoua Soufian FR 2676 A2M MHK 00:32.29 6 2
7 Frazer Alexander LU 2479 British Army MHK 00:32.32 7 3
8 Lenertz Patrick LU 1283 AS Douanes M40 00:32.41 8 1
9 Vandeputte Eddy BE 1559 M40 00:32.48 9 2
10 Greis Bob LU 2418 CAEG MHK 00:32.53 10 4
11 Molitor Christian LU 1984 Celtic Diekirch MHK 00:33.08 11 5
12 Kass Christophe LU 1277 Trispeed Mamer MHK 00:33.27 12 6
13 Weimerskirch Pierre LU 1190 Caritas Luxembourg MJU 00:33.35 13 1
14 Bier Dietmar DE 1755 Trierer Stadtlauf e.V. M40 00:33.44 14 3
15 Kerschen Mike LU 1206 Lafclub Police Grand-Duca M30 00:33.48 15 5
16 Pernar Christophe FR 1985 ASPTT NANCY M40 00:33.53 16 4
17 Venturini Gilles LU 2350 AS Douanes MHK 00:33.58 17 7
18 Larhalmi Hamid MAR 2489 M35 00:34.03 18 1
19 De Coninck Fréderique BE 2251 Asport M40 00:34.07 19 5
20 Servadio Bruce FR 2416 Athlétisme Metz Métropole M30 00:34.09 20 6
21 Inglebert Alain LU 621 CA Dudelange M45 00:34.12 21 1
22 Habbaz Rachid F 2690 A2M MHK 00:34.27 22 8
23 Kieffer Alain LU 137 CA Belvaux M45 00:34.35 23 2
24 Dunn James LU 1081 CSL MJU 00:34.36 24 2
27 Hendriks Steve L 75 RRE Echternach M30 00:34.41 27 8
25 Kowalsky Jerome LU 954 MHK 00:34.41 25 9
26 Schweitzer Frank LU 2410 AS Douanes M30 00:34.41 26 7
28 Lawrjaniec Laurent F 2653 Rombas Athletic Club M40 00:34.56 28 6
29 Gomes Pagaimo Carlos Alexandre LU 1523 Lusitanos M35 00:34.59 29 2
30 Ackermann Christophe FR 59 M40 00:35.01 30 7
32 Marcolini Benoit FR 1562 TGV54 M30 00:35.04 32 10
31 Maurer Michael LU 2372 TGV54 M30 00:35.04 31 9
34 Papi Dan Lux 2523 Armee Luxembourg M30 00:35.05 34 11
33 Azevedo Jose P 2669 CSL M45 00:35.05 33 3
35 Bourgnon Frank LU 2060 LTB M35 00:35.13 35 3
36 Boucena Samy FR 1683 phar M35 00:35.16 36 4
37 Schloesser Pierre LU 823 CA Belvaux M40 00:35.25 37 8
38 Schneider Pitt LU 1665 Trispeed Mamer MHK 00:35.37 38 10
39 Bistrup Brian Lykke LU 1061 Banque Havilland M40 00:35.40 39 9
40 Carier Tom LU 2161 Trispeed Mamer M40 00:35.41 40 10
41 Karius Tim LU 1385 MHK 00:35.42 41 11
42 Lang Olivier FR 2118 M35 00:35.49 42 5
43 Fischer Kenny LU 827 MJU 00:35.52 43 3
44 Schuh Jeff LU 1671 Arméi lëtzebuerg MHK 00:35.59 44 12
45 Majerus Patrick LU 2450 Armée Luxembourg M35 00:36.18 45 6
46 Cedertun Jacob LU 2277 D´Coque Marathon MHK 00:36.24 46 13
47 Folscheid Bob LU 542 Trilux M35 00:36.27 47 7
48 Berger Pascal LU 1196 CAPA Ettelbruck M35 00:36.30 48 8
49 Lallemang Max LU 107 CA Belvaux MJU 00:36.36 49 4
50 Weber Roland LU 875 CA Dudelange M40 00:36.39 50 11
51 Ahlepil Björn SE 2278 Sweden/Stockholm M30 00:36.46 51 12
52 Morch Phillippe Cze 2518 M30 00:36.53 52 13
53 Crommelinck Gauthier LU 2150 Celtic Diekirch M30 00:36.54 53 14
54 Liotino Frédéric BE 1691 ASPORT M30 00:37.07 54 15
55 Christophe Serge LU 1024 M40 00:37.09 55 12
56 Duthilleul Sébastien FR 2230 TRITYC M30 00:37.16 56 16
57 Hellinckx Brice L 2685 MHK 00:37.17 57 14
58 Biancalani Ludovic FR 1379 M30 00:37.22 58 17
59 Colbach Sylvain LU 430 M50 00:37.24 59 1
60 Bertemes Serge LU 2656 Trispeed Mamer M35 00:37.29 60 9
62 Eicher Frank LU 1226 M30 00:37.30 62 18
61 Wenzel Pascal LU 2275 Amicale P&T Luxembourg M40 00:37.30 61 13
63 Ruppert Claude LU 1215 Lafclub Police Grand-Duca M35 00:37.33 63 10
64 Disewiscourt Marc LU 1970 Celtic Diekirch MHK 00:37.37 64 15
65 Krier Tom LU 1012 Trispeed Mamer MJU 00:37.39 65 5
66 Schiltz Gilbert LU 1442 CAEG M50 00:37.39 66 2
67 Wolfcarius Michael LU 495 Celtic Diekirch M40 00:37.40 67 14
68 Mannes Robert LU 1030 MHK 00:37.43 68 16
69 Fischer Sven LU 828 MJU 00:37.45 69 6
70 Brown Philippe L 13 M45 00:37.46 70 4
71 Hübsch Eric LU 1018 CA Dudelange M30 00:37.48 71 19
72 Reuter Pierre LU 2185 Celtic Diekirch M40 00:37.51 72 15
73 Körin Alexander DE 2137 LT Schweich M35 00:37.52 73 11
74 Verlaine Igor LU 1973 AS Douanes MHK 00:37.54 74 17
76 Weiten Serge LU 1221 Lafclub Police Grand-Duca M35 00:37.55 76 12
75 Hermes Eric L 2563 CSL MJU 00:37.55 75 7
78 Van Rijswijck Pit L 14 MHK 00:37.58 78 18
77 Muller Bertil LU 122 M30 00:37.58 77 20
79 Huberty Sandra LU 1763 Celtic Diekirch W30 00:38.00 1 1
80 Holtz Alain LU 1967 CAPA Ettelbruck M40 00:38.03 79 16
81 Schmit Frank LU 2237 CAEG M30 00:38.04 80 21
82 Andrea Bernasconi LU 2005 MHK 00:38.05 81 19
83 Fudvoye Laurent L 2623 HF MHK 00:38.09 82 20
84 Layachi Abdelahk FR 2377 CA Fola MHK 00:38.10 83 21
85 Emeringer Leo L 2550 MJU 00:38.13 84 8
86 Moitry Frederic FR 1362 TGV54 M35 00:38.14 85 13
87 Streit Alexandre FR 1340 M35 00:38.15 86 14
88 Schneider Rafael LU 364 CSL MJU 00:38.17 87 9
90 Flammang Daniele LU 1493 Trispeed Mamer W40 00:38.18 3 2
89 Martagni Sylvie FR 2084 W40 00:38.18 2 1
91 Mercatoris Jean LU 1399 M40 00:38.23 88 17
92 Tabarovsky Christophe D 2493 FOLA M35 00:38.25 89 15
93 Mahr André LU 305 CAEG M40 00:38.31 90 18
94 Varandas Fernando LU 591 Celtic Diekirch M40 00:38.33 91 19
95 Kohl Marco D 2634 N.L. M40 00:38.36 92 20
96 Ernsdorf Johannes DE 2138 LT Schweich MHK 00:38.38 93 22
97 Valentin Christian FR 1470 A2M Talange M40 00:38.39 94 21
98 Vandeputte Pascal BE 1560 M40 00:38.40 95 22
99 Svoboda Timon L 2566 Trilux MHK 00:38.41 96 23
100 Wetzel Guy LU 1264 CAEG M35 00:38.44 97 16
101 Karier Marco LU 2179 RRE M45 00:38.45 98 5
102 Baustert Yves LU 511 MHK 00:38.47 99 24
103 Puente Raul LU 1680 M40 00:38.48 100 23
104 Dal Pan Robert LU 1163 CAEG M35 00:38.50 101 17
105 Feller Steve LU 1058 Trispeed Mamer M35 00:38.57 102 18
106 Bosc Sylvain F 2684 M45 00:39.01 103 6
107 Bastendorff Claude LU 372 M30 00:39.02 104 22
108 Rangel Flores Jorge LU 2153 CA Dudelange M50 00:39.07 105 3
109 Pesché Patrick LU 1241 Äischdall Leefer M35 00:39.08 106 19
110 Pütz Daniel LU 582 M35 00:39.09 107 20
111 Zilliken Rainer LU 929 Paul Wurth M30 00:39.12 108 23
112 Mentgen Yves LU 1746 Maacher Lycée M40 00:39.12 109 24
113 Foetz Charles LU 993 M30 00:39.13 110 24
114 Klaeren Christine DE 1612 W30 00:39.15 4 2
116 Schwebach Paul LU 1317 M30 00:39.16 112 26
115 Hügel Christian LU 1464 CAEG M30 00:39.16 111 25
117 Pirenne Christophe LU 1611 CA Dudelange M35 00:39.16 113 21
118 Beissel Philippe LU 2170 M35 00:39.18 114 22
119 Karger Christian LU 531 Celtic Diekirch M35 00:39.20 115 23
120 Kass Laurent L 23 Trispeed Mamer M35 00:39.22 116 24
121 Bega Maximilien LU 1197 Lafclub Police Grand-Duca MHK 00:39.22 117 25
122 Scheuer Claude LU 382 CAEG M30 00:39.23 118 27
123 Kaufmann Frank LU 2095 RBUAP M45 00:39.24 119 7
124 Guetti Laurent LU 2267 CA Fola M30 00:39.25 120 28
125 Worku Alemayehu LU 2446 Celtic Diekirch M35 00:39.28 121 25
127 Dos Santos Jorge LU 1646 Luxair M40 00:39.29 123 25
126 Michels Guy LU 1788 Eurobeton SA M30 00:39.29 122 29
128 Burnas Patrik LU 1706 SEB M40 00:39.30 124 26
129 Klem François FR 1429 Felgen & Associés SA M40 00:39.31 125 27
130 Brusco Manu FR 327 Jogging Espace M40 00:39.32 126 28
131 Matus Jean-Luc F 2492 M45 00:39.32 127 8
132 Thilgen Roger LU 1952 CAEG M45 00:39.33 128 9
135 Wolter Michel LU 560 Trispeed Mamer M30 00:39.36 131 30
134 Duprey Nicolas LU 1452 MHK 00:39.36 130 27
133 Tankan Paul LU 2393 Caritas Luxembourg MHK 00:39.36 129 26
137 Weishaar Alex LU 250 M30 00:39.37 133 31
136 Weber Laurent LU 870 MHK 00:39.37 132 28
138 Leboucher Herv‚ B 2651 Team Hakim BAGY M30 00:39.38 134 32
139 Engel Dirk DE 2136 LT Schweich M40 00:39.39 135 29
140 Lallier Antoine LU 2409 M30 00:39.40 136 33
141 Hild Romain LU 2719 CSL MHK 00:39.41 137 29
142 Wagner Marco LU 1498 M40 00:39.46 138 30
143 Kayser Ronny LU 1082 CAPA Ettelbruck M45 00:39.47 139 10
144 Gomes Brandao Thierry LU 1027 MHK 00:39.49 140 30
145 Wagner Emmanuel FR 354 Metz métropole M35 00:39.52 141 26
146 Baudoin R‚Mi L 2648 LYS AA TRI M40 00:39.52 142 31
147 Jung Marc DE 934 CAEG M40 00:39.53 143 32
148 Paasch Daniel L 2575 Saint Vith M30 00:39.54 144 34
149 Petesch Christophe LU 349 LT Hesper M30 00:39.57 145 35
150 Remesch Jean-Marie LU 1057 M40 00:39.57 146 33
151 Ferraz Melanda Mario Jose L 2535 M35 00:39.57 147 27
153 Wolter Claude L 12 MHK 00:39.59 149 32
152 Silverio Alain LU 964 MHK 00:39.59 148 31
154 Biren Alain LU 1174 Trispeed Mamer M40 00:40.00 150 34
156 Reuter Emile LUX 53 RBC Dexia Runners M60 00:40.01 152 1
155 Robinet André LU 938 M45 00:40.01 151 11
157 Frank Jean LUX 2586 CAEG MJU 00:40.05 153 10
160 Belaid Youssef FR 1571 Luxalloys AC M40 00:40.08 154 35
158 Von Keutz Pia LU 1729 TG Konz WJU 00:40.08 5 1
159 Jungblut Yvonne DE 2315 Spiridon Hochwald W30 00:40.08 6 3
161 Schroeder Christian LU 194 CA Belvaux M35 00:40.12 155 28
163 Bega Patrick LU 668 M40 00:40.16 157 36
162 Weyland John LU 1246 CSN Clervaux M45 00:40.16 156 12
164 Herres Frederik DE 1315 LT Schweich M40 00:40.16 158 37
165 Goncalves Jose LU 191 Celtic Diekirch M40 00:40.18 159 38
166 Hensgen Gilles LU 883 CA Schifflange MJU 00:40.20 160 11
167 Klak Stellan FR 185 TRITYC M35 00:40.28 161 29
168 Richard Pascal LU 1482 SES Astra M40 00:40.29 162 39
169 Yilmaz Engin DE 1313 LT Schweich M40 00:40.30 163 40
170 Hendel Gilles LU 279 MHK 00:40.34 164 33
171 Wagner Eric LU 1425 CAEG MHK 00:40.35 165 34
172 Faber Martine LU 1817 Walfer Huesen W40 00:40.35 7 3
173 Wilhelm Jacques LU 1578 AS Douanes M30 00:40.36 166 36
174 Stranen-Graas Marc LU 2253 M50 00:40.37 167 4
175 Hildgen Jean-Lou LU 2062 M45 00:40.38 168 13
176 Tricarico Giuseppe LU 1793 Eurobeton SA M40 00:40.41 169 41
177 Iallonardo René FR 117 M45 00:40.43 170 14
178 Reding Pierre LU 1823 Walfer Huesen M45 00:40.45 171 15
179 Hoffmann Elisabeth LU 1647 Celtic Diekirch W45 00:40.48 8 1
181 Recken Albert LU 856 CA Dudelange M55 00:40.49 173 1
180 Quintus Stephan LU 2108 Celtic Diekirch M30 00:40.49 172 37
183 Majerus René LU 300 CAPA Ettelbruck M45 00:40.50 174 16
182 Ketter Monique LU 855 CA Dudelange W50 00:40.50 9 1
184 El Bergui Noureddine FR 1631 RBC DEXIA RUNNERS M40 00:40.50 175 42
185 Fabbri Daniel LU 1114 M35 00:40.51 176 30
186 Hermes Paul L 2517 Tränteler M40 00:40.52 177 43
187 Appelbaum Frank L 2726 MHK 00:40.52 178 35
188 Liesch Freddy LU 64 CAEG M50 00:40.57 179 5
189 Hansen Andy LU 1160 MHK 00:40.57 180 36
190 Majerus Tom LU 1931 Armée Luxembourg M30 00:40.57 181 38
191 Muller Georges LU 937 Trispeed Mamer M40 00:41.00 182 44
192 Greisch Tom LU 2236 CSN Clervaux M30 00:41.00 183 39
194 Wagner Roland L 61 Celtic Diekirch M50 00:41.01 185 6
193 Denys Alexandre LU 263 CAEG M40 00:41.01 184 45
195 Wahl Olivier LU 859 CA Fola M40 00:41.02 186 46
196 Linckels Paul LU 2182 Celtic Diekirch M30 00:41.02 187 40
197 Schweitzer Mike LU 420 M30 00:41.03 188 41
198 Allard Serge L 38 M45 00:41.05 189 17
199 Waltener Philippe LU 447 M45 00:41.05 190 18
200 Metz Yannick LU 2380 MJU 00:41.10 191 12
201 Diener Mike LU 1465 Tooltime MJU 00:41.12 192 13
202 Wagner Patrick LU 1403 M40 00:41.13 193 47
203 Hilger Jemp LU 1123 Celtic Diekirch MJU 00:41.14 194 14
204 Bettendorf Nico LU 1171 CAEG M40 00:41.15 195 48
205 Mousel Romain LU 1169 M35 00:41.16 196 31
206 Barbieri Cristian LU 689 M40 00:41.19 197 49
208 Dammé Laurent LU 1582 CA Belvaux MJU 00:41.20 199 15
207 Sitzia Fabrizio LU 1990 M40 00:41.20 198 50
209 Thilmany Luc LU 980 M30 00:41.21 200 42
210 Brandenburger Jo LU 1469 CAPA Ettelbruck M45 00:41.22 201 19
211 Zakar Gergely HU 2192 Honvéd Arrabona SE M30 00:41.25 202 43
212 Feltes Carlo LUX 55 Spiridon 08 Letzebuerg M45 00:41.26 203 20
213 Stamatakis Georges LU 926 Paul Wurth M40 00:41.26 204 51
214 Miasik Johan LU 2459 M30 00:41.26 205 44
215 Spaus Jos LU 1426 M40 00:41.28 206 52
217 Frölich Horst LU 1809 Walfer Huesen M45 00:41.30 207 21
216 Bonnet Clelia L 2636 WHK 00:41.30 10 1
218 Germain Eymeric FR 862 MHK 00:41.31 208 37
219 Laruccia Emiliano LU 1584 CSL M35 00:41.31 209 32
220 Flies Ben LU 1420 MJU 00:41.32 210 16
225 Dobbins Army L 18 M45 00:41.33 214 22
221 Weidner Jerome FR 499 La Dernz on Tour MHK 00:41.33 211 38
222 Hilmes Birthe DE 1654 LG Meulenwald Föhren e.V. W35 00:41.33 11 1
223 Von Keutz Holger LU 1884 PwC M40 00:41.33 212 53
224 Schanck Steve LU 2235 Celtic Diekirch M30 00:41.33 213 45
226 Wachs Pierre LU 606 Sales-Lentz M40 00:41.35 215 54
227 Brausch Marianne LU 625 W35 00:41.37 12 2
229 Tremuth Michael LU 313 Bibi's Friends M40 00:41.39 217 55
231 Mathot Paul LU 342 Trispeed Mamer M30 00:41.39 219 46
230 Diaz Vanderlei LU 1761 Lusitanos M50 00:41.39 218 7
228 Thompson Michael LU 2360 Caritas Luxembourg MJU 00:41.39 216 17
232 Selves Ricardo LU 173 M50 00:41.46 220 8
233 Gengler Marc LU 547 CAPA Ettelbruck M45 00:41.47 221 23
235 Stemmler Roll LU 111 Spiridon Letzebuerg M45 00:41.48 223 24
234 Hemmerling Jeff LU 755 CAPA Ettelbruck MHK 00:41.48 222 39
236 Thome Pol L 2506 CA FOLA MJU 00:41.49 224 18
237 Zimmer Jean-Marie LUX 2591 M35 00:41.49 225 33
238 Andrade Varela Kevin LU 1786 LTL Sportsectioun MJU 00:41.52 226 19
239 Schneider Laurent L 2529 SAF Z‚isseng MJU 00:41.54 227 20
240 Oswald Tom LU 379 Boucherie Oswald MHK 00:41.56 228 40
242 Kirch Lucien L 45 Trispeed Mamer MHK 00:41.57 229 41
243 Fischer Jerry LU 384 M35 00:41.57 230 34
241 Procacci-Schmitz Nicole LU 831 CSL W40 00:41.57 13 4
246 Dalgaard Nicklas Byrjal LU 197 Nordea MJU 00:41.58 232 21
244 Rodesch Sophie LU 391 WHK 00:41.58 14 2
245 Laplume Christian LU 2425 Trispeed Mamer M45 00:41.58 231 25
248 Poulsen Gordon LU 383 Poulsen running M40 00:42.00 234 56
247 Deschuyteneer Marc LU 912 Paul Wurth M30 00:42.00 233 47
249 Lauritzen Staffan LU 539 Nordea M35 00:42.01 235 35
250 Zanon Maxime LU 1487 M30 00:42.02 236 48
251 De Ron Henry LU 1922 MHK 00:42.03 237 42
252 Kohnen Paul LU 2220 Yellow Boys M40 00:42.04 238 57
253 Hansen Steve L 46 MHK 00:42.07 239 43
254 Theis Jemp LU 1233 M40 00:42.08 240 58
255 Weber John LU 164 Brothers-Team M50 00:42.10 241 9
256 Strasser Claude LU 744 M35 00:42.11 242 36
257 Roob Laurent LU 1415 MJU 00:42.18 243 22
258 Kisch Aloyse LU 2364 M60 00:42.19 244 2
259 Feller André LU 722 MHK 00:42.22 245 44
260 Mathias Luc LU 669 Comité M30 00:42.23 246 49
261 De Oliveira E Silva Hugo LU 731 M30 00:42.24 247 50
262 Birchen Henri LU 1767 M40 00:42.24 248 59
265 Leoci Vito LU 296 M50 00:42.26 251 10
263 Paulus Philippe LU 1790 Eurobeton SA M45 00:42.26 249 26
264 Ludwig Jean-Michel FR 2173 M35 00:42.26 250 37
266 De Coninck Stéphanie BE 2247 Asport W30 00:42.30 15 4
267 Da Cruz Jose LU 334 M40 00:42.32 252 60
268 Matarrese Stefano LU 1532 ING Luxembourg M30 00:42.32 253 51
269 Micelli Mauro LU 202 Red Star Merl-Belair M50 00:42.37 254 11
270 Brickler Frank LU 2112 Trail Uewersauer M35 00:42.37 255 38
271 Bodevin Pit LU 2076 Lafclub Police Grand-Duca M45 00:42.38 256 27
272 Klensch Robert LUX 16 M30 00:42.42 257 52
273 Schwartz Franz Lux 47 M40 00:42.44 258 61
274 Jensen Allan LU 2440 M35 00:42.45 259 39
276 Kauffmann Yves LU 685 CA Schifflange M50 00:42.46 261 13
277 Dalstein Cyril FR 907 la dernz on tour M40 00:42.46 262 62
275 Caprio Antoine FR 1572 Luxalloys AC M50 00:42.46 260 12
278 Muller Michel LU 1593 Lafclub Police Grand-Duca MHK 00:42.47 263 45
279 Schumacher Jimmy L 2587 C.A.E.G. Grevenmacher MJU 00:42.49 264 23
280 Gelot Pierre LU 1419 MHK 00:42.50 265 46
281 Lefèvre Félix LU 1867 PwC MHK 00:42.51 266 47
282 Frantz Yannick LU 1468 CA Dudelange MJU 00:42.53 267 24
283 Wissler Joel LU 1223 Lafclub Police Grand-Duca M40 00:42.54 268 63
284 Berkes Germain LU 2146 M50 00:42.54 269 14
285 Schleich Guy LU 1443 Husting & Reiser M45 00:42.56 270 28
286 Wadeleux Christophe LU 1981 PwC M30 00:42.56 271 53
289 Kiesch Gilles LU 1824 Walfer Huesen M45 00:42.57 274 29
287 Houot Romain LU 2259 M40 00:42.57 272 64
288 Goldschmit Armand LU 2262 Armée Luxembourg M40 00:42.57 273 65
290 Marques Anibal L 2571 M45 00:42.59 275 30
291 Hentz Denis FR 1244 M45 00:43.00 276 31
292 Schneider Joel LU 2210 COMITE M35 00:43.00 277 40
293 Feit Michael LU 1193 Caritas Luxembourg M45 00:43.01 278 32
294 Liber Alfred LU 775 Spiridon 08 Letzebuerg M70 00:43.02 279 1
296 Linster Lucien LU 942 RTL Runners Team Luxbg M55 00:43.03 281 2
295 Wagener Gilles LUX 2503 Dexia Bil Runners M45 00:43.03 280 33
297 Scholl Daliah LU 2300 W35 00:43.04 16 3
299 Maraglino Felix LU 1008 CAPA Ettelbruck M45 00:43.06 283 34
298 Rosskopf Nicolas FR 1541 M40 00:43.06 282 66
300 Van Den Heuvel Sebastiaan LU 737 Celtic Diekirch MJU 00:43.08 284 25
303 Evans John LU 1242 Trispeed Mamer M35 00:43.08 287 41
302 Pütz Tom LU 2297 CA Belvaux MJU 00:43.08 286 26
301 Becker Steve LUX 2491 / M30 00:43.08 285 54
305 Censi Emanuele LU 911 Paul Wurth M40 00:43.09 289 67
304 Entringer Guy L 2663 M35 00:43.09 288 42
307 Decker Laurent LU 2048 Baucenter Decker-Ries MHK 00:43.10 290 48
306 Roque Loureiro Julia L 2596 W50 00:43.10 17 2
308 Steichen Alain LU 242 M50 00:43.12 291 15
309 Berger Alexandre FR 2463 M40 00:43.13 292 68
310 Paulus Pierre LU 1212 Lafclub Police Grand-Duca M30 00:43.14 293 55
312 Witry Max L 19 Trilux MJU 00:43.17 295 27
311 Engelberg Serge LU 1687 CA Dudelange M45 00:43.17 294 35
314 Jander Marc LU 887 M40 00:43.18 297 69
313 Jander Tom LU 1841 Walfer Huesen M35 00:43.18 296 43
316 Frisch Marc LU 135 M35 00:43.19 299 44
315 Hahn Norbert LU 233 CSN Clervaux M45 00:43.19 298 36
317 Jung Marc LU 414 SOL2000 MHK 00:43.19 300 49
318 Machuron Charles-Louis L 2568 MHK 00:43.22 301 50
319 Michel Edouard L 57 CELTIC M50 00:43.23 302 16
321 Widong Marc LU 258 CA Schifflange M35 00:43.24 304 45
320 Tex Claude LU 355 CA Dudelange M45 00:43.24 303 37
323 Muller Max LU 1104 MJU 00:43.24 306 28
322 Reding Marc LU 2662 Husting + Reiser M40 00:43.24 305 70
324 Welter Luc LU 292 MJU 00:43.25 307 29
326 Legill Guy LU 460 M40 00:43.26 309 72
325 Esch Joseph LU 1161 M40 00:43.26 308 71
327 Wintersdorff Patrick LU 1222 Lafclub Police Grand-Duca M40 00:43.26 310 73
328 Coner Romain LU 2144 M30 00:43.27 311 56
329 Mousel François LU 247 CSSF MHK 00:43.28 312 51
330 Valentini Jerome LU 2329 M35 00:43.28 313 46
331 Roth Christian LU 1335 MHK 00:43.29 314 52
332 Mousset Andre L 76 M55 00:43.30 315 3
333 Scheller Tom LU 1625 MHK 00:43.32 316 53
334 Ney Alain LU 1821 Walfer Huesen M40 00:43.33 317 74
335 Schmit Jos LU 1497 T'Scheier MHK 00:43.35 318 54
338 Hlywiak Patrick BE 603 M40 00:43.36 321 75
337 Pessers Erny LU 2135 M45 00:43.36 320 38
336 Ribeiro Cracel Amadeu LU 2424 M50 00:43.36 319 17
340 Helgason Sveinn LU 170 M35 00:43.37 323 47
339 Gelin Matthieu LU 2369 M30 00:43.37 322 57
341 Kohn Thierry LU 245 deck Wueden M30 00:43.39 324 58
342 Weirich Aloyse LU 332 M50 00:43.39 325 18
343 Matias Jean Louis LU 760 M35 00:43.39 326 48
344 Gsell Jean Michel FR 2001 M40 00:43.39 327 76
346 Rippinger Daniel LU 1214 Lafclub Police Grand-Duca M45 00:43.40 329 40
345 Sunnen Pierre LU 1750 M45 00:43.40 328 39
347 Metz Jan-Marek D 2647 MHK 00:43.40 330 55
349 Harkins Paul LU 1828 Walfer Huesen M45 00:43.41 332 41
348 Scheller Marc LU 2340 M30 00:43.41 331 59
350 Morchova Renata Cze 2519 W35 00:43.41 18 4
354 Jaeger Jerome LU 1204 Lafclub Police Grand-Duca MHK 00:43.42 336 57
351 Massing Patrice FR 1781 Eurobeton SA M40 00:43.42 333 77
353 Besson Pierre LU 2052 MHK 00:43.42 335 56
352 Tamiru Ermias LU 2441 M30 00:43.42 334 60
355 Berg Max LU 795 MJU 00:43.43 337 30
356 Grevis Paul LU 2225 M45 00:43.44 338 42
357 Carretero Llorente Emilio LU 1974 Trilux M45 00:43.45 339 43
358 Kaysen Claude LU 956 M35 00:43.46 340 49
359 Ney Georges LU 1741 M30 00:43.47 341 61
361 Wirtz Pierre LU 673 Red Star Merl-Belair M40 00:43.48 343 78
362 Levert Denis BE 944 M40 00:43.48 344 79
360 Thorbjarnarson Sigurgeir LU 2282 M35 00:43.48 342 50
363 Roldan Olivier FR 213 M35 00:43.49 345 51
364 Majeres Guy LU 1496 CSN Clervaux M40 00:43.49 346 80
365 Schonckert Dan LU 1254 Team Picon M40 00:43.50 347 81
366 Reuland Kevin LU 1120 MJU 00:43.51 348 31
368 Pinto Sergio LU 141 M30 00:43.54 350 62
367 Atten Théo LU 2427 Celtic Diekirch M50 00:43.54 349 19
369 Durel Mario LU 2264 CAEG M40 00:43.55 351 82
370 Steichen Mike LU 1263 Trispeed Mamer M35 00:43.57 352 52
371 May Marcel LU 512 Spiridon 08 Letzebuerg M55 00:44.00 353 4
372 Reischl Andre LU 1126 Walfer Huesen M50 00:44.00 354 20
373 Hilbert Georges LU 193 Autocenter Goedert M35 00:44.01 355 53
374 Alfonsi Olivier FR 2271 VJE M40 00:44.01 356 83
376 Procacci Jemp LU 832 CSL M45 00:44.02 358 45
375 Stefano Brandinali LU 1712 GSR Ferrero M45 00:44.02 357 44
378 Frank Leurs LU 280 M40 00:44.04 360 85
377 Theisen Oliver LU 1412 Lusitanos M40 00:44.04 359 84
380 Schenk Berti LU 1115 M50 00:44.05 362 21
379 Planchard Etienne L 2635 - M45 00:44.05 361 46
382 Engel Yves LU 1201 Lafclub Police Grand-Duca M30 00:44.06 363 63
381 Eisenmenger Elena LU 2330 SC Ell WHK 00:44.06 19 3
383 Eisenberth Ronny L 2731 M35 00:44.06 364 54
384 Krippler Paul LU 145 M40 00:44.09 365 86
385 Erpelding Marc LU 1589 M35 00:44.09 366 55
386 Gudendorff Jeannot LU 896 M55 00:44.10 367 5
387 Ernster Marc LU 1033 Dexia BIL Runners MHK 00:44.10 368 58
388 Bassinat Philippe FR 2233 M45 00:44.10 369 47
389 Bolis David LU 2417 M35 00:44.11 370 56
390 Hurry Steven LU 403 Trilux M40 00:44.12 371 87
392 Raneri Jo LU 671 M35 00:44.14 373 57
391 Weiss Jérémy FR 1744 M30 00:44.14 372 64
393 Lacroix Carole LU 764 W35 00:44.15 20 5
394 Arend Marc LU 1630 Celtic Diekirch M30 00:44.15 374 65
396 Thill Tom LU 1092 MHK 00:44.16 375 59
395 Kieffer Carole LU 1664 Volley80 Péiténg WHK 00:44.16 21 4
397 Leite Joao LU 549 MHK 00:44.17 376 60
398 Nilles Christian LU 465 funika M40 00:44.19 377 88
399 Banctel Brice LU 1855 PwC MHK 00:44.19 378 61
400 Wagener Alex L 25 - M35 00:44.20 379 58
401 Oberbillig Reinhold DE 703 M45 00:44.22 380 48
402 Weis Tom LU 1128 M40 00:44.22 381 89
403 Entringer Marc LU 302 Caritas Luxembourg M35 00:44.24 382 59
404 Hisette Laurent L 2724 M35 00:44.24 383 60
405 Raach Jeff LU 1159 MHK 00:44.25 384 62
408 Pütz Laurent LU 1446 Trispeed Mamer M40 00:44.26 387 91
407 Feiereisen Jean-Marc LU 2366 M30 00:44.26 386 66
406 Dhulst Fabien B 2622 Ikano M40 00:44.26 385 90
409 Schiffels Peter DE 1363 LG Langsur M35 00:44.28 388 61
413 Eiffes Fernand LU 574 AS Douanes M60 00:44.29 392 3
412 Poulles Gilles LU 1552 MHK 00:44.29 391 63
410 Gilbin Didier FR 2166 RBC DEXIA RUNNERS M35 00:44.29 389 62
411 Zanoncelli Stephane L 2526 M40 00:44.29 390 92
414 Simon Romain LU 1387 CSN Clervaux MHK 00:44.30 393 64
415 Nilles Samuel LU 1724 LAW M35 00:44.31 394 63
416 Preteseille Xavier LU 1737 MHK 00:44.31 395 65
419 Hollman Joseph L 2673 M50 00:44.32 396 22
417 Bousenaoui Noureddine FR 2674 WHK 00:44.32 22 5
418 Endres Sophie B 2723 WHK 00:44.32 23 6
420 Remmy Laurent LU 2091 No Speed Limit Stroossen M40 00:44.33 397 93
422 Feyder Daniel LU 1087 M45 00:44.34 399 49
421 Hubert André LU 2207 M40 00:44.34 398 94
424 Weirich Luc LU 1117 M40 00:44.35 401 96
423 Mailliet Daniel LU 1762 M40 00:44.35 400 95
425 Cardoso Vasco LU 246 M40 00:44.36 402 97
426 Daman Pascal LU 1807 Walfer Huesen M50 00:44.37 403 23
427 Rassel Georges LU 1183 Caritas Luxembourg M45 00:44.39 404 50
428 De Waha Luc LU 1199 Lafclub Police Grand-Duca M35 00:44.39 405 64
429 Raus Serge L 2692 MHK 00:44.39 406 66
430 Bertrand Eric LU 109 M50 00:44.40 407 24
431 Kiemen Andreas DE 2128 DJK Irrel M35 00:44.40 408 65
432 Vaz Guillaume FR 768 Les charlots M35 00:44.41 409 66
434 Lanners Serge LU 1342 CAPA Ettelbruck M45 00:44.41 411 52
433 Schneider Roland LU 2270 CAPA Ettelbruck M45 00:44.41 410 51
435 Meeuwissen Pierre-Yves L 2549 RBC Dexia Runners MHK 00:44.42 412 67
436 Damit Marc LU 2269 CAPA Ettelbruck M40 00:44.43 413 98
437 Weber Lars L 2667 LC Spuerkeess M30 00:44.43 414 67
438 Olinger Marc LU 415 M30 00:44.44 415 68
439 Rubio Patrick LU 544 M35 00:44.44 416 67
440 Schmitgen Tom LU 742 MHK 00:44.45 417 68
441 Kiesch Simone LU 1846 Walfer Huesen W45 00:44.45 24 2
442 Kieffer Tom LU 2041 CSL MJU 00:44.45 418 32
443 Minelli Danilo LU 452 M45 00:44.46 419 53
444 Entringer Fernand LU 1649 M55 00:44.46 420 6
445 Rabinger Gilles LU 2354 MHK 00:44.48 421 69
446 Galetto Mario FR 2438 Luxgsm M50 00:44.49 422 25
447 Matos Fernandes Marco LU 1783 Eurobeton SA M30 00:44.51 423 69
448 Schiltz Steve LU 65 M30 00:44.52 424 70
449 Muller Fernand LU 676 Spiridon 08 Letzebuerg M55 00:44.52 425 7
450 Beierlein Valentin LU 1854 PwC M35 00:44.53 426 68
451 Schwickert John LU 1920 RBUAP M50 00:44.54 427 26
452 Schlim Romain L 2699 Tetelbierg Runners M45 00:44.54 428 54
453 Brandao Vitor LU 880 MHK 00:44.57 429 70
454 Metzler Luc LU 800 LT Hesper M45 00:44.58 430 55
455 Hueso Guillaume LU 1594 M30 00:44.59 431 71
456 Cloos Jean-Paul LU 341 M50 00:45.00 432 27
457 Feiereisen Mike LU 215 Spuerkeess M50 00:45.01 433 28
459 Bertinelli Joe LU 1798 LTL Sportsectioun MJU 00:45.01 435 33
458 Eicher Luc L 2577 M45 00:45.01 434 56
460 Metz-Miltgen Christine LU 1811 Walfer Huesen W45 00:45.03 25 3
461 Olivieri Nathalie FR 881 WHK 00:45.04 26 7
464 Reuter Marc LU 184 M35 00:45.05 438 69
463 Blouin Yann L 2527 M40 00:45.05 437 99
462 Ochs Benoit L 2749 M50 00:45.05 436 29
466 Dalgaard Bitten Byrjal LU 192 Nordea W45 00:45.09 27 4
467 Bouveret Nicolas LU 888 MHK 00:45.09 440 71
465 Schmit Benoît LU 2342 FC Avenir Beggen MJU 00:45.09 439 34
469 Blum Jürgen DE 365 Dragon Gym Oberbillig M40 00:45.10 442 100
470 Ventura Miguel LU 1079 Lusitanos M50 00:45.10 443 30
468 Pazois Cyrille L 2639 M35 00:45.10 441 70
471 Jung Serge LU 1539 Sales-Lentz M40 00:45.11 444 101
473 Muller Guy LU 690 M35 00:45.12 446 71
474 Hengen Francis LU 869 Spiridon 08 Letzebuerg M50 00:45.12 447 31
472 Even Rob LU 1129 Caritas Luxembourg M60 00:45.12 445 4
475 Boon Cedric L 2580 M40 00:45.14 448 102
476 Bouille Marc LU 2074 M40 00:45.15 449 103
477 Zenner Volker DE 2365 MJU 00:45.15 450 35
478 Wallenborn Jean-Claude LU 631 CA Dudelange M45 00:45.16 451 57
479 Flies Sandy LU 2227 Celtic Diekirch W35 00:45.16 28 6
481 Schmit Claude LU 155 M45 00:45.17 453 58
480 Migit Frank LU 1325 M40 00:45.17 452 104
482 Duarte Rui Manuel LU 796 M35 00:45.18 454 72
483 Lang Ingo L 2520 M40 00:45.18 455 105
484 Peters Roland LU 2714 M40 00:45.20 456 106
485 Schmitz Jean-Pierre LU 902 LT Hesper M50 00:45.21 457 32
486 Goeders Norbert BE 1330 M55 00:45.21 458 8
489 Douane Charles FR 999 M30 00:45.22 461 73
490 Milva Tarmo LU 1239 M40 00:45.22 462 107
488 Wilkinson Neil DE 1644 M35 00:45.22 460 73
487 Muller Tom LU 1794 LTL Sportsectioun M30 00:45.22 459 72
492 Moersch Mike LU 641 MHK 00:45.24 464 72
491 Ferron Joel L 2500 Amicale P&T Luxembourg M35 00:45.24 463 74
493 Sode Henrik LU 172 Nordea M50 00:45.26 465 33
494 Kirsch Jeremy LU 461 CSL MJU 00:45.26 466 36
496 Thill Steve LU 183 M30 00:45.27 467 74
495 Janssen Edgar LU 652 W40 00:45.27 29 5
497 Hesse Anne LU 176 W40 00:45.28 30 6
498 Calisti Daniel LU 1107 Aspels M45 00:45.28 468 59
499 Mosr Anetta LU 1540 W40 00:45.30 31 7
500 Serrig Jules LU 863 Eldoradio Runners M40 00:45.32 469 108
503 Him Bruno L 10 M45 00:45.33 471 61
502 Yilmaz Christine DE 1314 LT Schweich W35 00:45.33 32 7
501 Debreil Eric FR 2323 M45 00:45.33 470 60
505 Cecchetti Joel FR 329 Jogging Espace M40 00:45.34 473 109
504 Raach Jeannot LU 1791 Eurobeton SA M50 00:45.34 472 34
506 Hammer Luc LU 639 LC Tetange MJU 00:45.35 474 37
507 Goergen Laurence LU 1765 Laaftreff CA Schifflange W40 00:45.35 33 8
509 Gérard François LU 1863 PwC M30 00:45.35 476 75
508 Schmit Sacha L 2581 M35 00:45.35 475 75
512 Ben Khedher Mohamed LU 721 Spiridon 08 Letzebuerg M50 00:45.36 479 35
510 Delhez Patrick LU 1149 L.C. Spuerkees M40 00:45.36 477 110
511 Mathis Emmanuel LU 1150 L.C. Spuerkees M40 00:45.36 478 111
513 Longo Pasquale LU 1588 Trispeed Mamer M45 00:45.36 480 62
515 Marso Gerard LU 238 MHK 00:45.37 482 73
514 Heisbourg Michel LU 1203 Lafclub Police Grand-Duca M30 00:45.37 481 76
516 Costantini Steve LU 1930 MJU 00:45.38 483 38
517 Heinen Tom LU 950 M30 00:45.39 484 77
518 Haupert Raoul LU 1690 CA Dudelange MJU 00:45.39 485 39
520 Ley Laurent LU 101 M30 00:45.40 487 78
521 Rischard Christian LU 1538 L.C. Spuerkees M35 00:45.40 488 76
519 Schwall Laurent L 2628 MJU 00:45.40 486 40
522 Reiser Nicolas BE 1508 MHK 00:45.42 489 74
524 Castro Stephano LU 1808 LTL Sportsectioun MJU 00:45.42 491 41
523 Munday Rob L 2595 M40 00:45.42 490 112
525 Stiefer Claude LU 984 M40 00:45.43 492 113
526 Pütz Anouk LU 1310 W40 00:45.44 34 9
528 Müller Markus DE 393 M45 00:45.46 494 63
527 Ferreira Dan LU 931 VC Diekirch M35 00:45.46 493 77
530 Wampach Cédric LU 152 / MHK 00:45.47 496 75
529 Max Pierre LU 957 Spuerkeess M45 00:45.47 495 64
531 Hirsch Nico LU 1178 Caritas Luxembourg M50 00:45.47 497 36
534 Hoffmann Daniele LU 694 W40 00:45.49 36 10
532 Beyer Marie-Joelle LU 1296 CA Malling W35 00:45.49 35 8
533 Zeques Sylvain FR 1965 MHK 00:45.49 498 76
535 Vaz Pauline FR 767 Les Charlots W40 00:45.50 37 11
536 Schmiz Gilles LU 1731 CSL MJU 00:45.50 499 42
537 Thommes Patrick L 2540 MHK 00:45.50 500 77
539 Mathouillot Frederic FR 1162 VJE M40 00:45.51 502 115
538 Koep Christian LU 1745 M40 00:45.51 501 114
542 Michalski Gerald LU 104 BCL Loisirs M45 00:45.52 505 65
544 Koener Laurent LU 139 Chambre de Commerce M35 00:45.52 507 79
543 Reisch Mathias LU 348 M55 00:45.52 506 9
545 Riehl-Schroeder Romy LU 761 W35 00:45.52 38 9
540 Goedertz Henri LU 1141 Déi Gréng M50 00:45.52 503 37
546 Lamesch Ender LU 1843 Walfer Huesen M45 00:45.52 508 66
541 Stoffel Thierry LU 2092 TAGEBLATT M35 00:45.52 504 78
547 Lamesch Nadia LU 1842 Walfer Huesen WJU 00:45.53 39 2
548 Petrlik David L 2510 M30 00:45.54 509 79
550 Fiermonte Vito LU 1608 Spiridon 08 Letzebuerg M55 00:45.56 511 10
549 Marrone Marco LU 1849 EIB M35 00:45.56 510 80
551 Lensi Orlandi Jacopo L 2578 BEI M35 00:45.56 512 81
553 Bernard-Krier Sandra LU 1832 Walfer Huesen W40 00:45.58 40 12
552 Tock Marc LU 2188 M45 00:45.58 513 67
555 Krack Joel LU 159 M35 00:45.59 515 82
557 Schroeder Daniel LU 315 Celtic Diekirch M45 00:45.59 517 69
556 Gréau Sebastian LU 523 M35 00:45.59 516 83
554 Bernard Eric LU 1833 Walfer Huesen M45 00:45.59 514 68
558 Staar Gilles LU 1219 Lafclub Police Grand-Duca M30 00:46.00 518 80
559 Slongo Marc LU 1682 M35 00:46.00 519 84
560 Mallouk Rachid FR 1472 RBC DEXIA RUNNERS TEAM M35 00:46.01 520 85
561 Heijnsbroek Simone LU 235 W50 00:46.02 41 3
563 Thill Ric LU 448 M35 00:46.03 522 86
564 Degroote Matthieu LU 2086 PwC MHK 00:46.03 523 78
562 Bintener Luc L 2556 M50 00:46.03 521 38
565 Perl Paul LU 1347 M45 00:46.04 524 70
566 Tex Roland LU 356 LT Hesper M50 00:46.05 525 39
569 Wilt Romain LU 1259 RBC Dexia Runners M35 00:46.05 528 87
568 Schumacher Marc LU 2002 M40 00:46.05 527 117
567 Pletsch Marc LU 2374 CA Belvaux M40 00:46.05 526 116
570 Andrich Giannantonio LU 158 M50 00:46.06 529 40
571 Karger Vincent LU 1237 CSL MJU 00:46.06 530 43
572 Nilles Robert LU 1757 AASL Wooltz M50 00:46.06 531 41
573 Weber Daniel LU 1220 Lafclub Police Grand-Duca M35 00:46.07 532 88
574 Schon Thierry LU 1769 Spuerkeess MHK 00:46.08 533 79
575 Berg Morten LU 298 Nordea M40 00:46.09 534 118
577 Dhur Georges LU 454 M50 00:46.10 536 42
576 Rossi Mario LU 946 M45 00:46.10 535 71
578 Mullenders Samuel LU 1872 PwC MHK 00:46.11 537 80
579 Wissler Carole LU 510 W35 00:46.12 42 10
580 Gaspard Nico LU 816 ACSSF M45 00:46.13 538 72
581 Scholtes Jos LU 1600 M65 00:46.13 539 1
582 Meckel Annick LU 821 W30 00:46.14 43 5
584 Funck Marc LU 312 Celtic Diekirch M40 00:46.15 541 119
583 Léonard Thierry LU 1725 M35 00:46.15 540 89
585 Hutmacher Gilles LU 811 MJU 00:46.16 542 44
587 Leclerc Marco LU 986 M40 00:46.16 544 120
588 Schmit Christopher LU 1624 MHK 00:46.16 545 82
586 David-Quignon Jonas LU 2115 Sparta Naoned MHK 00:46.16 543 81
589 Lorenzato Patrick LU 2243 M40 00:46.16 546 121
591 Rossi Romain LU 211 Dexia BIL Runners M45 00:46.18 548 73
592 Messner Stefanie LU 1643 WHK 00:46.18 44 8
590 Pletschette Marcel LU 2171 M35 00:46.18 547 90
593 Bausch François LU 1173 Caritas Luxembourg M55 00:46.19 549 11
594 Fideler Marc BE 782 CA Belvaux M35 00:46.22 550 91
595 Siebenaler Patrick LU 2741 M40 00:46.22 551 122
597 Montague Hayley LU 491 WHK 00:46.23 45 9
596 Hilgert Jerry L 2561 MJU 00:46.23 552 45
598 Kengne Kamsu Romuald LU 876 aucun M30 00:46.24 553 81
599 Eischen Marcel LU 1200 Lafclub Police Grand-Duca M40 00:46.24 554 123
600 Schaeffer Luc LU 1726 Amicale P&T Luxembourg M35 00:46.25 555 92
601 Duprel Alain LU 1923 M45 00:46.26 556 74
602 Schweigen Claude LU 1503 M35 00:46.27 557 93
608 Eirel Barbara L 63 W40 00:46.28 48 14
604 Sauerwein Claude LU 720 UCP Vélo Pétange M50 00:46.28 559 43
603 Klinkert Fränkie LU 1336 M40 00:46.28 558 124
605 Federspiel Michèle LU 1353 W35 00:46.28 46 11
606 Feller Sylvie LU 1378 W40 00:46.28 47 13
607 Gillander Tom LU 2341 CSL MJU 00:46.28 560 46
611 Roden Jeff LU 411 AASL Wooltz M40 00:46.29 563 125
612 Campanella Pietro LU 504 M55 00:46.29 564 12
610 Wurth Claude LU 974 L.A.W. M35 00:46.29 562 95
609 Dubois Guillaume LU 2174 M35 00:46.29 561 94
613 Torfadottir Sigridur L 2750 W35 00:46.29 49 12
615 Ries Eric LUX 37 CSL M45 00:46.30 566 75
616 Reckinger Guy LU 990 LT Hesper M55 00:46.30 567 13
614 Dockendorf Yves-Laurent LU 1409 FC Red Star Merl M30 00:46.30 565 82
619 Dondelinger Marianne LU 1228 Walfer Huesen W55 00:46.32 50 1
617 Duche Thomas LU 1857 PwC MHK 00:46.32 568 83
618 Kosalka Czeslaw LU 2239 M45 00:46.32 569 76
620 Kremer Gilles LU 1810 LTL Sportsectioun MJU 00:46.33 570 47
621 Straus Jeannot LU 387 M40 00:46.34 571 126
622 Drinkwater Andrew LU 425 M45 00:46.35 572 77
623 Thorarinsson Hafthor DE 1400 M40 00:46.35 573 127
624 Morgese Gerald FR 156 M35 00:46.36 574 96
625 Arnaudo Regis FR 2012 M40 00:46.36 575 128
627 Dunn Clare LU 1080 W45 00:46.37 51 5
626 Hilat Farid LU 1551 M45 00:46.37 576 78
629 Martins Fraga Nelson LU 983 MHK 00:46.38 578 84
628 Reckinger Pit LU 1518 FC ELL MJU 00:46.38 577 48
630 Schoetter Armand LU 2049 Sport Sektioun TICE M45 00:46.38 579 79
631 Kirtz Paul LU 611 M50 00:46.42 580 44
632 Sünnen Gérard LU 1950 M50 00:46.42 581 45
633 Tonteling Georges LU 1348 Paul Wurth M30 00:46.43 582 83
634 Lofqvist Thomas LU 2422 M40 00:46.44 583 129
635 Origer-Mersch Maisy LU 590 Asport W45 00:46.45 52 6
636 Heuertz Marc LU 772 M40 00:46.46 584 130
637 Winant Jean-Eudes L 2706 NL M50 00:46.47 585 46
638 Wiltgen Georges LU 1501 LT Hesper M60 00:46.48 586 5
640 Augier Géraldine LU 1853 Pwc WHK 00:46.48 53 10
639 Konsbruck Manu LU 2442 M40 00:46.48 587 131
641 Wagnon Jean-Philippe LUX 2705 Runningnation.eu M35 00:46.48 588 97
642 Zimmer Bernd LU 579 CAEG M45 00:46.49 589 80
643 Houot Lisa LU 2265 RBUAP WJU 00:46.50 54 3
645 Schalbar Patrick L 41 RBUAP M35 00:46.52 591 98
644 Gudnason Jon LU 163 CRANE M30 00:46.52 590 84
646 Genot Gilles LU 1777 MJU 00:46.52 592 49
649 Goniva Florent LU 127 Lafclub Police Grand-Duca M30 00:46.54 595 86
647 Goergen Bertrand LU 1766 Laaftreff CA Schifflange M45 00:46.54 593 81
648 Adamowicz Jakub LU 2301 M30 00:46.54 594 85
650 Touazi Claude FR 1424 Cutry team Runners M40 00:46.56 596 132
651 Koep Jan LU 2473 CA Belvaux MJU 00:46.56 597 50
652 Pablos Jean-Pierre FR 494 M45 00:46.57 598 82
653 Reding Roby LU 841 CAPA Ettelbruck M40 00:46.57 599 133
654 Neuman Gerry LU 1738 M40 00:46.57 600 134
656 De Lima Olivier FR 649 M35 00:46.58 601 99
655 Lemmer Paule LU 1834 Walfer Huesen W40 00:46.58 55 15
657 Ait Ouakrim Abdellatif LU 662 M50 00:46.59 602 47
658 Feltes Johannes DE 1903 Don Bosco Express MJU 00:47.00 603 51
659 Weyland Laurent LU 707 M35 00:47.01 604 100
660 Oswald Jerry LU 1040 Metzlerei Oswald M30 00:47.01 605 87
661 Rohac Peter LU 561 M50 00:47.02 606 48
662 Grassi Lionel LU 1785 Eurobeton SA M35 00:47.03 607 101
663 Bosman Roger LU 212 MJU 00:47.04 608 52
664 Bettendorf Yves LU 824 M35 00:47.04 609 102
665 Da Silva Fernandes Gil L 2609 MHK 00:47.04 610 85
666 Zinelli Jeannot LU 130 M45 00:47.05 611 83
667 Lentz-Pak Mihee LU 1771 W40 00:47.05 56 16
668 Goergen Pierre LU 1799 Walfer Huesen M50 00:47.06 612 49
669 Modert Monique LU 1801 Walfer Huesen W55 00:47.06 57 2
670 Bourckel Daniel LU 712 M40 00:47.08 613 135
671 Coto Xavier LU 2334 M40 00:47.09 614 136
672 Reuland Myriam LU 835 Trispeed Mamer W35 00:47.10 58 13
673 Rosier Steven LU 868 M45 00:47.10 615 84
675 Fautsch Marc LU 330 MJU 00:47.11 617 53
674 Recken Romain LU 1392 M45 00:47.11 616 85
677 Thill Rich LU 369 Team Coque M50 00:47.12 619 50
678 Dalemans Laurent BE 889 MHK 00:47.12 620 86
676 Dorstewitz Helge LU 1844 Walfer Huesen M40 00:47.12 618 137
680 Trentini Laurent FR 492 M45 00:47.13 622 87
679 Conrardy Frank LU 1634 Husting & Reiser M45 00:47.13 621 86
681 Palumbo Lorenzo LU 2089 M35 00:47.14 623 103
682 Ewert Gilles LU 2132 M35 00:47.15 624 104
683 Fauzzi Franco LU 390 Amicale Raiffeisen M45 00:47.17 625 88
685 Briquet Elodie FR 1848 WHK 00:47.17 59 11
684 Leenaert Jacky FR 2382 M50 00:47.17 626 51
686 Fleck Michel L 2513 M45 00:47.18 627 89
689 Hübsch Marc LU 408 M40 00:47.19 630 138
688 Luthun Jimmy FR 2067 M30 00:47.19 629 88
687 Bartelli Fabien FR 2305 TRITYC M50 00:47.19 628 52
692 Dessaint-Veyer Vincent LU 1504 M45 00:47.20 632 90
691 Hahn-Petersen Robin L 2614 M40 00:47.20 631 139
690 Avotina Evija L 2652 W35 00:47.20 60 14
693 Origer Yves LU 845 ATELIERS ORIGER M50 00:47.21 633 53
695 Rossi Andrea LU 1166 CA Belvaux MJU 00:47.21 635 54
694 Da Silva Alcidio LU 1623 Lusitanos M50 00:47.21 634 54
697 Schickes Marco LU 1138 M35 00:47.22 637 105
696 Rossi Paolo LU 1165 M40 00:47.22 636 140
698 Baum Marc LU 129 M30 00:47.24 638 89
699 Dessaint Etienne BE 1577 ING Luxembourg M45 00:47.24 639 91
700 Bissou Slimane F 2632 M35 00:47.24 640 106
701 Gangolf Alain LU 301 M35 00:47.26 641 107
702 Schiltz Daniel LU 350 Pâtisserie Schiltz MHK 00:47.26 642 87
705 Bellamy Patrick LU 154 RTL Runners Team Luxbg M40 00:47.29 644 141
703 Hennes Sandy LU 554 W35 00:47.29 61 15
704 Loesch Guy LU 616 M45 00:47.29 643 92
706 Reuter Jeff LU 959 CSL MHK 00:47.29 645 88
707 Dahou Kheira LU 1928 PwC W35 00:47.29 62 16
708 Grosbusch René LU 995 M55 00:47.30 646 14
709 Evangelij Igor LU 1925 PwC MHK 00:47.32 647 89
710 Grégoire Mike LU 2157 Celtic Diekirch M45 00:47.32 648 93
713 Binsfeld Carine LU 206 W50 00:47.33 63 4
711 Louis Max LU 1289 Alliance Äischdall H-E MJU 00:47.33 649 55
712 Warken Daniel LU 2358 RBUAP M30 00:47.33 650 90
717 Birchem Thomas LU 475 L.C. Spuerkees M40 00:47.34 654 142
716 Da Silva Joaquim LU 516 CSN Clervaux M45 00:47.34 653 94
718 Engeldinger Luc LU 1445 Trispeed Mamer M45 00:47.34 655 95
714 Sguerra Xavier LU 1590 M35 00:47.34 651 108
715 Correia Duarte Mßrcio Miguel LU 1749 M30 00:47.34 652 91
719 Lanser Brigitte LU 1146 W35 00:47.35 64 17
721 Cimador Amelie Anna LU 1619 WHK 00:47.36 65 12
720 Engel Tom LU 1660 M30 00:47.36 656 92
722 Jaeger Pierre LU 532 M50 00:47.38 657 55
723 Monheim Marcel LU 1311 Bofferding M40 00:47.38 658 143
724 Toum Tewfik LU 1713 M45 00:47.39 659 96
725 Kayser Eliane LU 1986 W35 00:47.39 66 18
726 Silvestro Alessandro L 2509 RBC Dexia Runners M35 00:47.40 660 109
727 Matgen Marc LU 228 Spiridon 08 Letzebuerg M40 00:47.41 661 144
728 Dondelinger Charlie LU 1291 M35 00:47.41 662 110
730 Sulkanen Timo LU 505 M40 00:47.44 663 145
729 Rastoder Alena LU 1789 LTL Sportsectioun WJU 00:47.44 67 4
732 Tomat Patrick LU 232 M30 00:47.45 665 93
731 Fischbach Jerry LU 288 M40 00:47.45 664 146
734 Resl Perry LU 1073 M30 00:47.45 667 94
733 Edwards Richard LU 1457 M45 00:47.45 666 97
735 Thix Christian LU 927 Paul Wurth M30 00:47.46 668 95
738 Johaentges Georges LU 1715 M30 00:47.47 671 96
736 Arent Claude LU 2027 M45 00:47.47 669 98
739 Bougain Ludovic FR 2186 M35 00:47.47 672 112
737 Engleitner Marco LU 2318 M35 00:47.47 670 111
740 Pavant Loïc LU 794 MJU 00:47.48 673 56
742 Kruse Francois L 2558 M45 00:47.49 675 99
741 Nurati Jakup L 2598 M50 00:47.49 674 56
743 Dimmer Véronique LU 1127 Celtic Diekirch W40 00:47.50 68 17
744 Cremonese Xavier FRA 2574 M30 00:47.50 676 97
746 Reis Benedicte F 52 Trilux W40 00:47.51 69 18
747 Schmitz Raphaël LU 1454 M35 00:47.51 678 113
745 Zahnen Paul LU 1959 CSN Clervaux M50 00:47.51 677 57
748 Umstadt Sascha LU 1279 M30 00:47.53 679 98
749 Moyen Rosabel LU 2190 W35 00:47.53 70 19
750 Barthel Joe LU 1618 Köma Team M40 00:47.54 680 147
752 Lentz Alain LU 1802 Walfer Huesen M50 00:47.54 681 58
751 Heiderscheid Maryse LU 2003 W35 00:47.54 71 20
753 Kaufhold Pascal LU 1711 M40 00:47.55 682 148
759 Karger-Reuter Andrée LU 1238 W50 00:47.56 73 5
760 Schockmel Marc LU 1303 Happy Feet M45 00:47.56 687 100
762 Weber John LU 1393 M60 00:47.56 689 6
757 Weiler Frank LU 1490 Happy Feet M40 00:47.56 685 150
763 Almeida Silva Daniel LU 1806 LTL Sportsectioun MJU 00:47.56 690 58
761 Minet Marc LU 1888 PwC M40 00:47.56 688 151
758 Vandyck Pascal LU 2007 Happy Feet M35 00:47.56 686 114
755 Michel Franck L 2511 W30 00:47.56 72 6
754 Bissou Said F 2633 MJU 00:47.56 683 57
756 Mestre Tun F 2643 M40 00:47.56 684 149
764 Braun Jean LU 1022 Remicher Rieflais M45 00:47.58 691 101
765 Threis Mike LU 894 Capa MHK 00:47.59 692 90
766 Kazmierczak Jean-Pierre FR 2065 MHK 00:47.59 693 91
767 Pirard Brigitte LU 1474 W40 00:48.00 74 19
771 Goergen Patrick LU 567 M45 00:48.01 696 102
768 Lohmann Jens DE 825 M35 00:48.01 694 115
769 Weicherding Claudine LU 1380 CSN W35 00:48.01 75 21
770 Michaud Bertrand LU 2346 Trispeed Mamer M50 00:48.01 695 59
772 Larosch Guy LU 814 Celtic Diekirch MJU 00:48.02 697 59
773 Yagoub Abdelaziz F 2630 - M35 00:48.02 698 116
774 Mcilwaine John LU 2221 EIB M35 00:48.03 699 117
775 Galassi Sandra LU 1605 WHK 00:48.04 76 13
776 Kollwelter Yves LU 223 MHK 00:48.05 700 92
778 Da Silva Patrick LU 858 M30 00:48.05 702 99
777 Weber Yves LU 1227 M35 00:48.05 701 118
779 Vendelbo Jacob LU 2292 M35 00:48.05 703 119
780 Agnes Alain LU 2013 M40 00:48.06 704 152
781 Loos Didier LU 1208 Lafclub Police Grand-Duca M40 00:48.07 705 153
782 Schaack Isabelle LU 1639 Trail Uewersauer W35 00:48.08 77 22
783 Mcilwaine Jenny LU 2222 LT Hesper W35 00:48.08 78 23
786 Herdman-Smith Fiona LU 1574 W30 00:48.09 79 7
787 Brittner Ben LU 1720 CA Fola MJU 00:48.09 708 61
784 Watry Frédéric LU 1770 M35 00:48.09 706 120
785 Tousch Laurent LU 2317 CA Fola MJU 00:48.09 707 60
788 Pelaié Serge LU 1500 M45 00:48.10 709 103
790 Paulus Werner DE 1718 LG Langsur M45 00:48.11 711 105
789 Weidert Jean-Claude LU 1822 Walfer Huesen M45 00:48.11 710 104
791 Wenner Alain LU 335 Banque LBLux M40 00:48.12 712 154
792 Monaco Pietro LU 684 M40 00:48.12 713 155
793 Raus Christophe LU 2199 La Dernz on Tour M30 00:48.12 714 100
795 Roos Marco LU 977 Spiridon 08 Letzebuerg M45 00:48.14 715 106
794 Eschbour Arlette LU 2212 W45 00:48.14 80 7
796 Thein Edmée LU 2152 W45 00:48.15 81 8
797 Alunni Maurizio LU 2242 Dexia BIL Runners M45 00:48.16 716 107
798 Welter Joé LU 928 Paul Wurth MHK 00:48.17 717 93
799 Blaschette David LU 2257 M35 00:48.17 718 121
800 Leboeuf Jean-Pierre LU 1000 M40 00:48.18 719 156
801 Künsch Ren‚ L 62 M40 00:48.19 720 157
802 Ries Georges LU 801 M40 00:48.19 721 158
803 Lourenco Antonio LU 1095 RTL Runners Team Luxbg M45 00:48.21 722 108
804 Del Degan Mario LU 1524 M60 00:48.22 723 7
805 Kuffer Frank LU 865 RTL Runners Team Luxbg M40 00:48.23 724 159
806 Classen Sylvain LU 2201 M50 00:48.23 725 60
808 Beck Simon LU 735 M40 00:48.24 727 160
807 Barbosa Emanuel LU 936 MHK 00:48.24 726 94
809 Theobald Joëlle LU 2423 W40 00:48.25 82 20
810 De Lima Christophe FR 647 M40 00:48.26 728 161
812 Mordiconi Manuel LU 1287 CA Belvaux M50 00:48.26 729 61
811 Ginter Noemie L 2546 WJU 00:48.26 83 5
816 Waltener Clement LU 838 MJU 00:48.27 733 63
814 Becker Philip LU 871 MJU 00:48.27 731 62
817 Pieper Marc LU 2083 M30 00:48.27 734 101
813 Soulet Aurelien FR 2139 tgv54 M35 00:48.27 730 122
815 Wolff Georges LU 2203 M50 00:48.27 732 62
819 Agostino Gérard LU 182 Laftreff Leideleng M40 00:48.28 736 163
821 Offermann Vicky LU 299 CA Belvaux M60 00:48.28 738 8
820 Piccatti Paul LU 577 M45 00:48.28 737 109
818 Galli Marc FR 1768 M40 00:48.28 735 162
823 Welter Jean-Marie LU 1416 CAEG M60 00:48.29 739 9
822 Thill Simone LU 1430 W40 00:48.29 84 21
826 Carr Petter LU 1961 M40 00:48.29 741 164
825 Feitler Yves L 2644 MHK 00:48.29 740 95
824 Eich Danielle LUX 2712 CAEG W60 00:48.29 85 1
827 Buckley Neil LU 1695 M35 00:48.30 742 123
828 Wagner Jean-Pierre LU 157 CAEG M55 00:48.32 743 15
831 Risch Stéphane LU 1229 TC Remich M45 00:48.32 746 111
829 Hanff Gilbert FR 1309 CA Malling M55 00:48.32 744 16
830 Feierstein Mario LU 2289 BGL Running M45 00:48.32 745 110
832 Cannive Patrick LU 474 M45 00:48.33 747 112
833 Albrecht Steve LU 2452 M40 00:48.33 748 165
835 Corrignan Eric L 9 M30 00:48.34 750 102
834 Reiland Roby LU 1997 TC Remich M40 00:48.34 749 166
836 Graffe Patrick LU 203 M45 00:48.35 751 113
837 Puente-Castan Frank LU 664 LT Hesper M45 00:48.36 752 114
838 Neumann Toni LU 994 M30 00:48.37 753 103
839 Wattelier Antoine LU 1885 PwC MHK 00:48.37 754 96
840 Nydrle Petr LU 2075 M35 00:48.38 755 124
841 Hoffmann Steffi LU 1375 Trilux W30 00:48.39 86 8
843 Mertens Marc LU 216 M30 00:48.40 757 104
844 Latic Alen LU 1587 MHK 00:48.40 758 97
842 Schmiz Felix LU 1730 CSL MJU 00:48.40 756 64
845 Deutschen Peter DE 530 LG Langsur M55 00:48.41 759 17
846 Lang Raymond LU 1537 LG Langsur M50 00:48.41 760 63
850 Steil Thomas DE 340 LG Langsur M45 00:48.42 763 115
847 Soares Teixeira Victor LU 658 M30 00:48.42 761 105
851 Marx Richard FR 2056 M30 00:48.42 764 106
849 Jacob Vivien FR 2430 Amicale P&T Luxembourg MHK 00:48.42 762 98
848 Demuth Daphne L 2701 W40 00:48.42 87 22
853 Zimmer Jang LU 635 Revue-Marathonis M50 00:48.43 766 64
852 Coni Jean-Philippe FR 2069 M30 00:48.43 765 107
855 Koppes Steve LU 1236 M40 00:48.44 768 167
854 Schlim Robert LU 1423 MHK 00:48.44 767 99
857 Pablos Jonathan FR 493 MHK 00:48.45 769 100
856 Malcourant Stéphanie LU 2474 RTL Runners Team Luxbg W35 00:48.45 88 24
861 Colling Jean LU 966 Ville de Luxembourg M55 00:48.46 773 18
862 Pennacchio Dea LU 1716 CA Belvaux W45 00:48.46 89 9
860 Pennacchio René LU 1717 CA Belvaux M45 00:48.46 772 116
859 Lopes Quinteiros Patrick LU 2198 MHK 00:48.46 771 101
858 Divo Marvin LU 2240 Laaftreff Kaylerstrooss M40 00:48.46 770 168
864 Hilger Norbert LU 989 CA Fola M50 00:48.47 775 65
863 Bauschert Thomas DE 1052 M40 00:48.47 774 169
865 Ernster Nicolas L 2688 Kneip M35 00:48.48 776 125
867 Hurt Michael DE 1322 LG Langsur M50 00:48.49 778 66
866 Margue Jacques LU 2411 Paul Wurth M35 00:48.49 777 126
868 Armada Francisco LU 1097 M35 00:48.50 779 127
870 Martin Daniel LU 278 MHK 00:48.51 780 102
869 Muller Josiane LU 1382 W45 00:48.51 90 10
871 Feola Michele LU 142 LG Langsur M45 00:48.52 781 117
873 Frieden Alex LU 913 Paul Wurth MHK 00:48.52 782 103
872 Steichen-Dégardin Simone LU 1269 W35 00:48.52 91 25
875 Bauler John LU 128 Tränteler M65 00:48.53 784 2
874 Strupp Cyril FR 1528 M35 00:48.53 783 128
876 Kara Mike L 2646 M40 00:48.53 785 170
878 Belleville Mike L 20 M40 00:48.55 787 171
877 Giuliani Gino LU 1352 MJU 00:48.55 786 65
880 Wagner-Schank Danièle LU 852 CA Schifflange W40 00:48.56 92 23
879 Thilges Charles L 2660 M40 00:48.56 788 172
881 Anastasi Kim L 2695 MHK 00:48.56 789 104
882 Läufer 2696 X L 2696 G30 00:48.56 1 1
883 Rochus Pierre LU 1879 PwC M30 00:48.57 790 108
884 Obdeijn Thomas LU 2154 MJU 00:48.57 791 66
886 Frantz Mike LU 166 MJU 00:48.58 793 67
885 Vroklage Robert LU 1696 M40 00:48.58 792 173
887 Neuberg Nico LU 1337 Laaftreff Leideleng M40 00:48.59 794 174
888 Huss Christian LU 1693 M30 00:49.01 795 109
889 De Búrca Pßdraig LU 1284 M45 00:49.02 796 118
891 Groeber Jeff LU 1586 Pompjeeen Remeleng M35 00:49.02 798 129
890 Gentile Luigi Andrea LU 1805 LTL Sportsectioun MJU 00:49.02 797 68
893 Frising Yves LU 1484 M30 00:49.03 800 110
892 Toffano Piero LU 2042 Namsa Runners M45 00:49.03 799 119
894 Cera Franck LU 2285 M40 00:49.03 801 175
897 Giuliano Cesare LU 1704 Immobilière La Cité M30 00:49.04 803 112
895 El Fadhel Soufiane LU 1860 PwC M30 00:49.04 802 111
896 Lienhart Stephanie L 2738 W35 00:49.04 93 26
898 Picard Patrick LU 1754 M40 00:49.07 804 176
900 Schumacher Carlo LUX 29 CAEG M55 00:49.08 806 20
899 Wirtz Gilbert LU 1007 M55 00:49.08 805 19
901 Keller Franz L 2689 M35 00:49.09 807 130
903 Braun Laurent LU 2477 M40 00:49.11 809 178
902 Totaro Patrick L 2505 - M40 00:49.11 808 177
904 Hoffmann Stefan DE 683 M40 00:49.12 810 179
905 Herr Matthieu LU 2167 M30 00:49.13 811 113
906 Vandevoir Michel L 2624 M45 00:49.14 812 120
907 Lux Alphonse L 2585 M45 00:49.16 813 121
908 Muller Serge LU 1976 Laaftreff Leideleng M35 00:49.17 814 131
910 Laranja Maria LU 930 W50 00:49.18 94 6
911 Bourkel Elisabeth LU 1374 WHK 00:49.18 95 14
909 Negrinho Humberto LU 1421 MHK 00:49.18 815 105
912 Thein Jeanne LU 556 LT Hesper W45 00:49.19 96 11
913 Tock Pol LU 2280 MHK 00:49.20 816 106
916 Koerperich Paul LU 1318 Spiridon 08 Letzebuerg M45 00:49.21 819 122
915 Tholl Marco LU 1995 M50 00:49.21 818 67
914 Faulkner Michael LU 2338 M40 00:49.21 817 180
918 Kipgen Laurence LU 1266 WHK 00:49.22 97 15
917 Mantrisi José LU 1267 M35 00:49.22 820 132
919 Frisch Claude LU 123 MHK 00:49.23 821 107
920 Roger Corinne LU 1245 W45 00:49.23 98 12
921 Kohn Georges LU 538 M30 00:49.24 822 114
922 Houot Jenny LU 2209 RBUAP WJU 00:49.24 99 6
923 Winandy Roland LU 918 M55 00:49.25 823 21
924 Kohnen Jeff LU 1656 M30 00:49.26 824 115
925 Kieffer Marianne LU 2040 CSL W40 00:49.26 100 24
926 Mercier Sébastien LU 1870 PwC MHK 00:49.27 825 108
927 Lucas Robert LU 2217 M45 00:49.27 826 123
929 Schmit Ben L 17 MJU 00:49.28 828 69
928 Van Rijswijck Arno L 33 M50 00:49.28 827 68
930 Gabrielson Johan BE 2373 M40 00:49.28 829 181
932 Lopes Patrick LU 638 M30 00:49.29 831 116
931 Krause Tom L 2530 MJU 00:49.29 830 70
934 Soerensen Claus LU 1083 Nordea M40 00:49.30 833 182
933 Juzan Sylvain LU 1894 MHK 00:49.30 832 109
935 Weimerskirch Paul LU 1189 Caritas Luxembourg M50 00:49.31 834 69
937 Thilges Patrick LU 397 M30 00:49.32 836 117
936 Maccione Stéphane LU 1685 M35 00:49.32 835 133
940 Blom Emile LU 562 CA Schifflange M50 00:49.33 838 70
939 Laubach Valentin DE 586 M40 00:49.33 837 183
938 Clessienne Anne-Joan LU 1924 PwC WHK 00:49.33 101 16
941 Reding Yves L 50 M45 00:49.34 839 124
942 Pavant Romain LU 793 M50 00:49.35 840 71
943 Ongaro Frederic LU 1929 M35 00:49.35 841 134
947 Mathias Patrick L 40 M45 00:49.37 844 125
945 Schank Karin LU 254 Laaftreff CA Schëffleng W35 00:49.37 102 27
944 Serafini Jean-Pierre LU 2434 LC Kayl M40 00:49.37 842 184
946 Olinger Jerome LU 2734 M40 00:49.37 843 185
949 Krier Paul LU 108 FC Avenir Beggen M30 00:49.38 845 118
950 Huberty Erny LU 151 enovos M45 00:49.38 846 126
948 Graf Josiane LU 916 Paul Wurth W45 00:49.38 103 13
952 Oettmeier Claus DE 1905 Don Bosco Express MJU 00:49.38 847 71
951 Beurton Nadine F 2732 Citabelle Spoets WHK 00:49.38 104 17
953 Boucher Nicolas LU 1856 PwC MHK 00:49.39 848 110
954 Geyerhahn Pedro LU 102 MPR M40 00:49.40 849 186
956 Kraus Tom LU 1207 Lafclub Police Grand-Duca MHK 00:49.40 851 111
955 Oliver James LU 2355 MJU 00:49.40 850 72
957 Lamboray Claude L 21 M30 00:49.42 852 119
958 Feiereisen Gilles LU 132 M50 00:49.43 853 72
959 Andrade Carlos L 35 M40 00:49.45 854 187
960 Dentzer Sylvie LU 1075 Remicher Rieflais W55 00:49.45 105 3
962 Wampach Gust LU 396 M50 00:49.46 856 74
961 Tommasi Pino LU 1280 CAEG M50 00:49.46 855 73
964 Kremer Cyrille LU 352 MJU 00:49.47 858 73
965 Del Rosso Silvano LU 2349 M45 00:49.47 859 127
963 Moussaid Driss LU 2368 M40 00:49.47 857 188
966 Karttunen Erkki LU 1936 FC FINNLUX MJU 00:49.48 860 74
967 Hermes Patrick L 2573 Reimecher Rieflais M50 00:49.48 861 75
968 Gales Lucien LU 607 CAEG M55 00:49.49 862 22
969 Tritz Claude LU 2428 CA Dudelange M40 00:49.49 863 189
971 De Kroon Johannes LU 388 M40 00:49.52 865 190
970 Kiffer Michel FR 997 M45 00:49.52 864 128
972 Lambinet Patrick LU 2295 M30 00:49.52 866 120
973 Engeldinger Elisabeth LU 1444 Trispeed Mamer WJU 00:49.54 106 7
975 Koch Armand LU 2313 M50 00:49.54 868 76
974 Lepinois Gaetan L 2615 M30 00:49.54 867 121
976 Mentz Davis L 2612 M35 00:49.55 869 135
978 Ley Luc LU 165 M40 00:49.56 871 191
977 Comes Marc LU 267 M35 00:49.56 870 136
982 Rischard Luc LU 1048 M30 00:49.57 874 123
979 Kapetanidi Marilena GRE 2543 W45 00:49.57 107 14
980 Barros Ricardo L 2605 M30 00:49.57 872 122
981 Marguerie Denis F 2616 M50 00:49.57 873 77
983 Dieschbourg Claude LU 121 Laaftreff Leideleng M40 00:49.59 875 192
984 Conter Yannick LU 585 MHK 00:50.00 876 112
985 Birsens Bern LU 196 Dexia BIL Runners M40 00:50.01 877 193
986 Giuliani Adriano LU 1349 M50 00:50.01 878 78
987 Deepen Marco LU 1191 Caritas Luxembourg M40 00:50.02 879 194
988 Marcolini Celine FR 1564 WHK 00:50.04 108 18
989 Ruysschaert Ans LU 2116 Sparta Naoned WHK 00:50.05 109 19
990 Goorix Camille LU 1202 Lafclub Police Grand-Duca M45 00:50.07 880 129
992 Brittner Francoise LU 1719 W40 00:50.07 110 25
991 Kaluza Andie L 2675 MHK 00:50.07 881 113
993 Boreiko Maurice L 2686 MJU 00:50.08 882 75
994 Schaul Christophe LU 2134 MHK 00:50.09 883 114
996 Reding Jerry LU 2163 M35 00:50.13 885 137
995 Sauber Tom L 2532 MHK 00:50.13 884 115
997 Weber Jean-Marc DE 2248 CSL MHK 00:50.14 886 116
998 Weltermann Arno L 2711 MJU 00:50.15 887 76
999 Palego Cedric F 74 ING M30 00:50.16 888 124
1000 Dicken Nicolas LU 174 M55 00:50.16 889 23
1001 Evans Kimberly LU 440 W35 00:50.17 111 28
1003 Battistutta Mario I 28 M45 00:50.18 891 130
1002 Spalletta Jerome LU 1218 Lafclub Police Grand-Duca M30 00:50.18 890 125
1004 Hipp Fred LU 1825 Walfer Huesen M65 00:50.19 892 3
1005 Vincent Gertjan L 2490 M60 00:50.19 893 10
1010 Bartozzi Giordano LU 353 M55 00:50.20 897 24
1007 Schwarz André LU 713 LT Hesper M50 00:50.20 895 79
1009 Schmit Joseph LU 1217 Lafclub Police Grand-Duca M50 00:50.20 896 80
1008 Pocervina Liane LU 1839 Walfer Huesen W40 00:50.20 112 26
1006 Eugenio Luis E 2601 M40 00:50.20 894 195
1011 Rodesch Pierre LU 2232 Lafclub Police Grand-Duca M60 00:50.21 898 11
1012 Pinto David LU 670 M35 00:50.24 899 138
1013 Eustergerling Claudia LU 1662 W35 00:50.25 113 29
1014 Kirsch Sylvain LU 1663 M55 00:50.25 900 25
1015 Back Chantal LU 1836 Walfer Huesen W40 00:50.25 114 27
1016 Kauffman Thierry LU 2414 MHK 00:50.25 901 117
1017 Ancker Finn LU 899 M50 00:50.26 902 81
1018 Servais Jean-Pierre LU 437 M40 00:50.27 903 196
1019 Ponnudurai Sayanthan LU 739 MHK 00:50.28 904 118
1020 Wolff Romain LU 1633 CFL M60 00:50.29 905 12
1021 Vu Luu LU 2053 Spiridon 08 Letzebuerg M55 00:50.30 906 26
1023 Simon Joé LU 2058 CA Dudelange MJU 00:50.31 908 77
1022 De Barsy Bernard LU 2113 M45 00:50.31 907 131
1024 Bauer Gilles L 2682 MHK 00:50.31 909 119
1025 Boreiko Michel Jr L 2687 MJU 00:50.32 910 78
1026 Lenert-Kinn Sandrine FR 1154 VJE W40 00:50.33 115 28
1027 Holz Florence LU 1603 W40 00:50.33 116 29
1028 Feyereisen Carlo LUX 2671 Dmart Center Lux M45 00:50.34 911 132
1029 Hein Alain L 2625 M45 00:50.36 912 133
1030 Kauffmann Gilles LU 314 M35 00:50.38 913 139
1031 Duhr Max LU 1131 MJU 00:50.38 914 79
1032 D'Eugenio Enrico LU 2302 M45 00:50.38 915 134
1034 Theisen Fred L 78 M45 00:50.39 917 135
1033 Masotti Nicolas-Mathieu FR 2407 MHK 00:50.39 916 120
1036 Hermann Sascha L 66 M35 00:50.40 918 140
1035 Lavigne-Korving Marianne LU 345 W40 00:50.40 117 30
1037 Mandler Klaus-Albert LU 1281 Walfer Huesen MJU 00:50.40 919 80
1038 Heisbourg Yves LU 1295 MHK 00:50.40 920 121
1039 Lux Robert LUX 8 LT Hesper M45 00:50.41 921 136
1040 Pirrotte Frank LU 973 Sales-Lentz M50 00:50.41 922 82
1041 Folscheid Roland LU 1034 Celtic Diekirch M45 00:50.41 923 137
1042 Fage Dominique FR 1155 VJE W50 00:50.42 118 7
1043 Mandler Stefan DE 1286 M45 00:50.42 924 138
1045 Maggipinto Franco LU 548 M45 00:50.47 926 139
1044 Schintgen John LU 1845 Walfer Huesen M65 00:50.47 925 4
1046 Bizzarri Christian LU 2429 M35 00:50.47 927 141
1047 Zimmer Jeanny LU 1489 RRE W50 00:50.48 119 8
1048 Schmit Christiane LU 2306 W45 00:50.48 120 15
1050 Rakovsky Pascal LU 1182 Caritas Luxembourg M50 00:50.49 929 83
1049 Chalon Samuel FR 1573 HSBC M35 00:50.49 928 142
1054 Steinmetz Michel LU 587 M45 00:50.50 932 140
1052 Nickels Michel LU 1652 MHK 00:50.50 931 122
1053 Gregorius-Steinmetz Ernie LU 1659 Ernie&Lé W50 00:50.50 121 9
1051 Sweeney Conor L 2709 M40 00:50.50 930 197
1056 Welter Charel LU 293 M55 00:50.51 934 27
1055 Kalmes Albert LU 1615 CA Dudelange M50 00:50.51 933 84
1058 Rodrigues Denis LU 1432 Felgen & Associés SA M40 00:50.52 935 198
1057 Larsen Lene Bay LU 2194 Keespelter Gazellen W45 00:50.52 122 16
1059 Simon Ronny LU 2059 M40 00:50.55 936 199
1060 Sand Joe LU 2405 M40 00:50.55 937 200
1061 Carstensen Angela D 2728 W40 00:50.55 123 31
1062 Adalsteinsson-Schill Marianne LU 326 W30 00:50.56 124 9
1063 Schmitt Ralf LU 1932 M45 00:50.56 938 141
1064 Fonck Edi LU 572 M55 00:50.57 939 28
1065 Goergen Anouk LU 2478 WJU 00:50.57 125 8
1067 Luis Claude LU 1958 M35 00:50.58 941 143
1066 Kamil Salah LU 2387 Caritas Luxembourg MJU 00:50.58 940 81
1068 De Oliveira Cathy Rose LU 1198 Lafclub Police Grand-Duca W35 00:50.59 126 30
1070 Bruls Victoria LU 1475 cas WJU 00:51.00 127 9
1069 Marino Carlo LU 1565 M30 00:51.00 942 126
1073 Modahl-Santos Annika LU 234 W45 00:51.02 128 17
1074 Dorus Reimar DE 982 LT Schweich M40 00:51.02 945 201
1072 Imperiale Lucien FR 1521 Jogging Espace M55 00:51.02 944 29
1071 Asselborn Claude LU 2432 M45 00:51.02 943 142
1077 Da Silva Tito LU 596 M30 00:51.03 948 127
1075 Cnyrim Fabrice BE 1333 MHK 00:51.03 946 123
1076 Koster Georges L 2753 M45 00:51.03 947 143
1080 Hoffmann Jean LU 842 L.C. Spuerkees M50 00:51.04 951 85
1078 Prada José LU 923 Paul Wurth M40 00:51.04 949 202
1079 Alf Marc DE 1904 Don Bosco Express MJU 00:51.04 950 82
1081 Sinner Luc LU 259 BC Musel Pikes M35 00:51.05 952 144
1082 Calçada Kevin LU 1955 MJU 00:51.05 953 83
1085 Turmes Carlos LU 54 M40 00:51.06 955 203
1084 Huberty Claire LU 339 WJU 00:51.06 129 10
1086 Bastian Lucien LU 438 M50 00:51.06 956 86
1083 Roos Erik LU 924 Paul Wurth M30 00:51.06 954 128
1087 Pott Jean-Marc LU 2256 M40 00:51.06 957 204
1088 Cailteux Guillaume LU 1710 MJU 00:51.07 958 84
1090 Fay Paul LU 945 MJU 00:51.08 960 86
1089 Frericks Andre DE 1902 Don Bosco Express MJU 00:51.08 959 85
1091 Longhino Tina LU 1398 W40 00:51.09 130 32
1092 Miller Roger LU 2175 M45 00:51.10 961 144
1094 Flammang Jeff LU 422 MHK 00:51.11 962 124
1093 Bihl Héloïse LU 1968 WHK 00:51.11 131 20
1096 Povoa Carlos LU 645 M45 00:51.12 964 145
1095 Loos Steve LU 2376 M30 00:51.12 963 129
1099 Thon Diane LU 459 Laftreff Scheffleng W30 00:51.13 133 10
1102 Vegers Benno LU 1140 M30 00:51.13 968 131
1097 Anastasi Laura LU 1661 WHK 00:51.13 132 21
1100 Brun Adrien LU 1887 PwC MHK 00:51.13 966 125
1098 Schintgen Mike LU 1943 M40 00:51.13 965 205
1101 Faber Claude L 2650 M30 00:51.13 967 130
1104 Marcelino Jérôme LU 1869 PwC MHK 00:51.14 970 126
1103 Tamisier Thomas L 2754 M45 00:51.14 969 146
1105 Tang Vu LU 2160 MHK 00:51.15 971 127
1108 Noel Christian LU 402 M30 00:51.17 974 132
1109 Schaeffer Claude LU 900 CA Dudelange M35 00:51.17 975 145
1107 Meyer Mike LU 1065 RTL Runners Team Luxbg MHK 00:51.17 973 128
1106 Gentile Benito LU 1983 ATL San Fratello M55 00:51.17 972 30
1110 Welfringer Pol LU 266 n.l. M65 00:51.18 976 5
1112 Adam Vincent LU 1397 M45 00:51.18 977 147
1111 Gerges Annette LU 1953 L.C. Spuerkees W40 00:51.18 134 33
1113 Kremer Gabrielle LU 351 W40 00:51.19 135 34
1114 Nosbusch Ralph LU 718 Celtic Diekirch M50 00:51.19 978 87
1115 Ney René LU 1840 Walfer Huesen M50 00:51.20 979 88
1116 Massard Jeannot LU 333 M60 00:51.21 980 13
1120 Selves Clara LU 175 WHK 00:51.22 137 22
1121 Theisen Ralph LU 268 Ville de Luxembourg M35 00:51.22 983 146
1118 Michiels Valerie LU 1455 Sports pour Tous W35 00:51.22 136 31
1119 Engel Gilles LU 1796 LTL Sportsectioun MJU 00:51.22 982 87
1117 Martzen Felix LU 2465 CAPA Ettelbruck M50 00:51.22 981 89
1123 Even-Bourgraff Claudine LU 1350 W50 00:51.24 139 10
1122 Scholtes Tessy LU 1436 WHK 00:51.24 138 23
1124 Schmelzer Gary LU 1456 M45 00:51.24 984 148
1125 Pletschet Jos LU 1653 M55 00:51.25 985 31
1126 Thoma-Philipps Marie-France LU 2131 W45 00:51.25 140 18
1128 Steinmetz Roby LU 287 M55 00:51.26 987 32
1127 Schwarz Marek DE 1897 M40 00:51.26 986 206
1130 Laures Carine LU 2202 W45 00:51.28 141 19
1129 Meis Marc LU 2332 Armée Luxembourg MJU 00:51.28 988 88
1131 Gross Marcel L 2661 M60 00:51.28 989 14
1136 Meysembourg Marc LU 269 Escher Gemeng M35 00:51.29 993 148
1134 Marnach Frank LU 682 CAPA Ettelbruck M45 00:51.29 991 149
1135 Manternach Franck FR 1787 Eurobeton SA M35 00:51.29 992 147
1132 Herzog Klaus DE 1911 Don Bosco Express M40 00:51.29 990 207
1133 Hansen Sandra LU 2026 W40 00:51.29 142 35
1142 Nilles Pascal LU 207 MHK 00:51.30 999 129
1141 Folscheid Max LU 940 M30 00:51.30 998 133
1138 Caramuta Vincenzo LU 1050 M35 00:51.30 995 150
1139 Brech Christian DE 1901 Don Bosco Express MJU 00:51.30 996 89
1140 Kreintz Laurent LU 2362 M35 00:51.30 997 151
1143 Gorst James L 2626 M30 00:51.30 1000 134
1137 Da Cruz Carlos L 2752 M35 00:51.30 994 149
1144 Kosmala Herbert LU 1480 RRE M65 00:51.31 1001 6
1147 Slongo Marcel LU 1688 M60 00:51.33 1004 15
1145 Englebert Cliff LU 1707 Amicale Raiffeisen MHK 00:51.33 1002 130
1146 Belaid Hassan FR 2303 M35 00:51.33 1003 152
1150 Konter Nico LU 105 Asport M45 00:51.34 1007 151
1149 Hilat Abes LU 1550 M45 00:51.34 1006 150
1151 Ortlinghaus Julica LU 2311 Coque W35 00:51.34 143 32
1148 Droin Arthur LU 2419 MHK 00:51.34 1005 131
1152 Wirtz Francois LU 2079 M45 00:51.35 1008 152
1153 Krier Stéphanie LU 2094 W30 00:51.36 144 11
1154 Lumme Pirjo LU 124 Team Coque W35 00:51.37 145 33
1155 Valeri Cobo Xavier ESP 2751 F.C.Barcelone M55 00:51.38 1009 33
1156 Schintgen Jean-Marie LU 1321 M55 00:51.41 1010 34
1157 Varin Fanny LU 886 W40 00:51.42 146 36
1158 Niclou Romain LU 118 M50 00:51.43 1011 90
1159 Rossi Claudio LU 2080 M35 00:51.43 1012 153
1161 Hamouche Malik LU 2401 Caritas Luxembourg M35 00:51.44 1013 154
1160 Lorge-Hubsch Marie-Josée LU 2481 WHK 00:51.44 147 24
1162 Delvaux Christine LU 939 RTL Runners W40 00:51.46 148 37
1163 Grönroos Monica LU 1466 Friskis&Svettis W45 00:51.47 149 20
1166 Urwald Lynn LU 150 W30 00:51.48 152 12
1165 Reuter Chantal LU 1089 AASL Wooltz W45 00:51.48 151 21
1164 Vitali Nora LU 1090 AASL Wooltz WJU 00:51.48 150 11
1168 Cales Gast LU 1759 M50 00:51.48 1015 91
1167 Schildermans Claude LU 1996 M40 00:51.48 1014 208
1169 Segoloni Gianni LU 1069 M45 00:51.49 1016 153
1170 Mathekowitsch Steve L 2600 BCEE M30 00:51.49 1017 135
1171 Jaas Lee LU 284 LT Hesper M55 00:51.50 1018 35
1172 Agostino Jacqueline LU 181 Laftreff Leideleng W40 00:51.51 153 38
1173 Fürpass Yannick LU 1998 L.C. Spuerkees MHK 00:51.51 1019 132
1176 Soares Sonia LU 743 CA Schifflange W35 00:51.52 154 34
1174 Johann Gilles LU 771 MJU 00:51.52 1020 90
1175 Silva Luis LU 1096 M35 00:51.52 1021 155
1177 Matias Christophe LU 646 M35 00:51.55 1022 156
1178 Brune Aldric LU 910 Paul Wurth M45 00:51.55 1023 154
1179 Schmiz-Reckinger Sylvie LU 1732 W45 00:51.56 155 22
1180 Tenkes Theo LU 226 keiner M55 00:51.57 1024 36
1181 Cardarelli Karina LU 1782 LTL Sportsectioun MJU 00:51.57 1025 91
1182 Fanck Christiane LU 705 W45 00:51.58 156 23
1185 Feltgen Pierrot LU 112 CAPA Ettelbruck M55 00:51.59 1028 37
1183 Hendel Ronny LU 161 M40 00:51.59 1026 209
1184 Palzer Achim DE 1592 Sauerstrandläufer M50 00:51.59 1027 92
1186 Wanderscheid Guy LU 297 M50 00:52.00 1029 93
1188 Mertens Oliver DE 740 MHK 00:52.00 1031 133
1187 Leider Roland LU 895 M45 00:52.00 1030 155
1190 Meyers Raymond LU 1271 M55 00:52.02 1032 38
1191 Doneux Sébastien LU 1389 RBUAP M40 00:52.02 1033 210
1189 Schmitt Lisa LU 1800 LTL Sportsectioun WJU 00:52.02 157 12
1192 Smith Alayne LU 2122 W35 00:52.03 158 35
1193 Klein Peter DE 1591 Sauerstrandläufer M40 00:52.04 1034 211
1194 Michaely Danni LU 618 M30 00:52.05 1035 136
1195 Blaise Christine FR 948 W30 00:52.05 159 13
1197 Mei Patrick LU 1795 LTL Sportsectioun MJU 00:52.05 1037 93
1196 De Oliveira Simoes Michel LU 1803 LTL Sportsectioun MJU 00:52.05 1036 92
1198 Goedert Marion LU 370 W35 00:52.07 160 36
1199 Rimi Tom LU 850 M35 00:52.08 1038 157
1201 Cherchi Jean-Louis LU 2063 Aspels M55 00:52.08 1039 39
1200 Penning Pascale LU 2125 W40 00:52.08 161 39
1202 Fischbach Frank L 2742 M40 00:52.09 1040 212
1203 Cailteux Michel LU 1596 M45 00:52.11 1041 156
1204 Wilkinson Irene L 2730 W30 00:52.12 162 14
1206 Grimler Jean-Marie L 39 M45 00:52.13 1042 157
1208 Nicola Jean LU 790 L.C. Spuerkees M55 00:52.13 1043 40
1207 Krecké Carole LU 2093 W30 00:52.13 164 15
1205 Lippert Christiane LU 2101 W40 00:52.13 163 40
1209 Frieden Claude LU 1545 M30 00:52.15 1044 137
1210 Dahmen Gilles FR 1361 M40 00:52.16 1045 213
1212 Dahmen Laurence FR 1360 W40 00:52.17 166 41
1213 Ludewig Robert LU 1747 M60 00:52.17 1046 16
1214 Jadin Nathalie LU 1748 W40 00:52.17 167 42
1215 Ewen Georges LU 2050 Walfer Huesen M50 00:52.17 1047 94
1211 Costa Nunes Trindade Ana L 2602 W30 00:52.17 165 16
1216 Torres Aurea BE 604 W50 00:52.18 168 11
1217 Schrank Jeff LU 237 MHK 00:52.19 1048 134
1218 Vanhyfte Xavier LU 1883 PwC MHK 00:52.19 1049 135
1222 Machado Bruno LU 434 M35 00:52.20 1053 158
1219 Turk François LU 636 M45 00:52.20 1050 158
1221 Gengler Jean-Claude LU 1818 Walfer Huesen M50 00:52.20 1052 96
1220 Kox Jo L 2704 M50 00:52.20 1051 95
1224 Heynes Stefan LU 700 M40 00:52.21 1055 214
1225 Flammang Gust LU 747 RRE-SPIRIDON M65 00:52.21 1056 7
1223 Zimmer Raoul LU 969 M35 00:52.21 1054 159
1226 Caselli Joel FR 1156 VJE M40 00:52.21 1057 215
1227 Kauffman Jean LU 2412 M55 00:52.21 1058 41
1229 Muller Claude LU 1102 M55 00:52.22 1060 42
1228 André Thierry LU 2287 M30 00:52.22 1059 138
1230 Raudonaitis Jennifer LU 323 AS Douanes W30 00:52.24 169 17
1232 Kieffer Jessie LU 526 WHK 00:52.24 171 26
1231 Schenten Manou LU 724 BC Mess WHK 00:52.24 170 25
1234 Prunneaux Philippe FR 626 MHK 00:52.25 1061 136
1233 Paulis Sandra LU 1874 PwC WHK 00:52.25 172 27
1235 Hengesch Andy LU 2205 MJU 00:52.25 1062 94
1238 Meyers Romain LU 241 CA Dudelange M55 00:52.27 1064 43
1236 Gentili Steve LU 1031 M35 00:52.27 1063 160
1237 Zenners Mariette LU 2085 RTL Runners Team Luxbg W40 00:52.27 173 43
1239 Glod Marc LU 1979 MHK 00:52.28 1065 137
1241 Marchi Gilbert LU 1106 M55 00:52.29 1067 44
1242 Marchi Yves LU 1118 MHK 00:52.29 1068 138
1240 Saint-Mard Christophe LU 1881 PwC M40 00:52.29 1066 216
1243 Schwarz Ines DE 1896 W40 00:52.31 174 44
1245 Ruiz Daniel LU 583 MJU 00:52.33 1070 95
1244 Schoeben Marco LU 614 Dexia BIL Runners M40 00:52.33 1069 217
1246 Roller Patrick LU 1597 M35 00:52.35 1071 161
1247 Posseme Eric L 2498 M50 00:52.35 1072 97
1248 Duchamps Bertrand LU 943 M50 00:52.36 1073 98
1250 Bungert Gerd DE 2460 M45 00:52.36 1074 159
1249 Steuer Caroline DE 2461 W35 00:52.36 175 37
1251 Cagadidid Curri LU 2389 Caritas Luxembourg MJU 00:52.37 1075 96
1253 Bargiela Casiano LU 716 M55 00:52.38 1076 45
1252 Raths Annick LU 2254 WHK 00:52.38 176 28
1254 Biberich Armand LU 1835 Walfer Huesen M45 00:52.39 1077 160
1255 Muller Carlo LU 1170 M45 00:52.40 1078 161
1256 Delferier Coralie L 43 RTL Runners Team WHK 00:52.41 177 29
1259 Limpach Georgette LU 471 Spiridon 08 Letzebuerg W65 00:52.42 178 1
1257 Halsdorf Patrick LU 1401 Berdorferlaf asbl M40 00:52.42 1079 218
1258 Krier Alain LU 2353 Alles mat der Rou M40 00:52.42 1080 219
1260 Faber Aurélie LU 256 WHK 00:52.43 179 30
1261 Schmit Daniel LU 1216 Lafclub Police Grand-Duca M30 00:52.45 1081 139
1262 Loguercio Mick LU 1635 M40 00:52.46 1082 220
1263 Taylor Terry DE 1367 M55 00:52.47 1083 46
1265 Dietershagen Volker DE 138 SV Morscheid M45 00:52.48 1084 162
1264 Berkes Anna LU 2145 SCDE WJU 00:52.48 180 13
1266 Ostach Guy LU 311 M35 00:52.49 1085 162
1267 Moussaid Samy LU 2371 MJU 00:52.49 1086 97
1269 Zimmer Melvin LU 972 MJU 00:52.50 1088 98
1268 Hollerich Frank LU 1701 MHK 00:52.50 1087 139
1271 Decker Maurice LU 2036 MHK 00:52.50 1089 140
1270 Schroeder Lynn LU 2038 WJU 00:52.50 181 14
1272 Baustert Nadine LU 570 W35 00:52.51 182 38
1273 Digrag Christophe B 2610 M30 00:52.51 1090 140
1274 Weyrich Thierry LU 1499 M40 00:52.52 1091 221
1275 Rech Armand LU 485 Team-Laufcampus M45 00:52.53 1092 163
1276 Duhr Laurent LU 536 M35 00:52.53 1093 163
1277 Daubenfeld Jean LU 2245 M45 00:52.54 1094 164
1280 Trierweiler Carine LU 622 Get Fit WJU 00:52.55 184 15
1279 Schott Stéphanie LU 1673 CA Dudelange WHK 00:52.55 183 31
1278 Duhr Luc LU 1944 BC Musel Pikes M35 00:52.55 1095 164
1281 Rousseau Alain LU 1109 RTL Runners Team Luxbg M40 00:52.56 1096 222
1282 Petit Olivier LU 2189 M40 00:52.57 1097 223
1283 Mangen Véronique LU 1651 WHK 00:52.58 185 32
1284 Kellagher Becca LU 2451 W45 00:52.58 186 24
1285 Magnin Cedric FR 2468 M35 00:52.58 1098 165
1286 Henry Nicola L 77 W45 00:52.59 187 25
1287 Hansen Tom LU 435 Laaftreff Leideleng M45 00:52.59 1099 165
1288 Hjernoe Britt LU 1151 W45 00:52.59 188 26
1289 Guillon Eric LU 1694 Caritas Luxembourg M45 00:52.59 1100 166
1290 Skarupskaya-Schmitz Anya LU 484 Trispeed Mamer W30 00:53.00 189 18
1292 Juste Eliane LU 653 Laaftreff Leideleng W40 00:53.01 191 45
1291 Kohnen Sonja LU 1351 W45 00:53.01 190 27
1294 Biberich Sandra LU 1005 L.C. Spuerkees W35 00:53.02 193 39
1293 Weyland Manuela LU 1247 CSN Clervaux W40 00:53.02 192 46
1295 Ney Philippe L 2539 - MHK 00:53.03 1101 141
1296 Kremer Marc LU 906 M60 00:53.04 1102 17
1297 Rihm Tom LU 1915 CSL MHK 00:53.04 1103 142
1298 Conrad Robert LU 1977 M60 00:53.04 1104 18
1300 Paulus Fabian LU 1927 MHK 00:53.05 1106 144
1299 Dax Jeff L 2620 MHK 00:53.05 1105 143
1301 Clees Nathalie L 2522 WJU 00:53.06 194 16
1302 Pasciolla Pascal L 2611 M35 00:53.08 1107 166
1303 Bauer Fernand LU 424 MJU 00:53.11 1108 99
1304 Beneke Brigitte LU 423 W45 00:53.13 195 28
1305 Welter-Victor Marie-Paule LU 1655 W50 00:53.14 196 12
1306 Noisier Christophe FR 1526 MHK 00:53.16 1109 145
1307 Bonardel Francis LU 205 M50 00:53.17 1110 99
1308 Hoffmann Carlo LU 1006 Sports pour Tous M40 00:53.17 1111 224
1309 Ben Hamida Monia LU 1250 W45 00:53.18 197 29
1311 Blaise Fréderic FR 1780 Eurobeton SA M50 00:53.18 1113 100
1310 Remiens Christophe LU 1878 PwC M35 00:53.18 1112 167
1312 Ruiz Roberto L 2691 M40 00:53.18 1114 225
1313 Vandervaeren J-Michel LU 637 MJU 00:53.19 1115 100
1314 Weber Maryse LU 932 W50 00:53.19 198 13
1316 Ramirez Paco LU 272 Laaftreff Leideleng M50 00:53.20 1117 101
1319 Nicolai Alain LU 953 M45 00:53.20 1120 167
1317 Lambert Jean-Louis LU 981 Trispeed Mamer M40 00:53.20 1118 227
1315 Jounang Charlin FR 1899 M40 00:53.20 1116 226
1318 Kowalsky Pascal LU 2469 M35 00:53.20 1119 168
1322 Koeune Frutz LU 343 W40 00:53.21 200 47
1323 Pompei-Thurmes Danielle LU 418 FLA - LL W45 00:53.21 201 30
1321 Neiers Martine LU 681 AXA Sports et Loisirs W35 00:53.21 199 40
1324 Olmedo Laurent LU 702 MHK 00:53.21 1122 147
1325 Lutgen Romain LU 1891 CSN Clervaux M50 00:53.21 1123 102
1320 Montador Yann-Gaël LU 2467 MHK 00:53.21 1121 146
1327 Rödel Georges LU 1251 CSN Clervaux M40 00:53.22 1124 228
1326 Hafedh Rachel LU 2480 W35 00:53.22 202 41
1328 Larosche Christine LU 797 W30 00:53.23 203 19
1329 Kremer Serge LUX 2670 M45 00:53.23 1125 168
1330 Huberts Jos L 2725 M45 00:53.24 1126 169
1331 Zevering Helena LU 757 W40 00:53.25 204 48
1332 Hage Elke LU 789 W40 00:53.25 205 49
1333 Berens André LU 1072 Dexia BIL Runners M40 00:53.25 1127 229
1334 Décosse Céline LU 1483 W35 00:53.25 206 42
1336 Schaack Nico LUX 1 C.A.Schifflange M55 00:53.26 1128 47
1335 Cailteux Elisabeth LU 1709 WJU 00:53.26 207 17
1339 Loretz Stefan LU 1037 M30 00:53.29 1131 142
1338 Becker Marc LU 1045 M40 00:53.29 1130 230
1340 Muller Gerard LU 2286 M40 00:53.29 1132 231
1337 Engel Philippe B 2589 Kreditbank S.A. Luxemburg M30 00:53.29 1129 141
1341 Hamouche Malik LU 1192 Caritas Luxembourg M35 00:53.30 1133 169
1342 Muller Annette LU 1686 CAPA Ettelbruck W45 00:53.31 208 31
1343 Rettel Olivier LU 1002 M45 00:53.32 1134 170
1346 Heiderich Horst D 11 Ets. Klauner M55 00:53.33 1137 48
1345 Angiulli Aldo LU 294 M30 00:53.33 1136 143
1344 Schuster Frank LU 970 M40 00:53.33 1135 232
1347 Nuss Sandy LU 2183 W30 00:53.33 209 20
1348 Scarpone Emmanuel FR 1068 M35 00:53.34 1138 170
1349 Trentini Christophe FR 1458 M35 00:53.34 1139 171
1350 Nielsen Sune LU 1873 PwC M30 00:53.34 1140 144
1351 Fichou Beatrice L 2562 W35 00:53.34 210 43
1353 Meyer Marina LU 763 WJU 00:53.35 212 18
1352 Auer Muriel LU 2129 W45 00:53.35 211 32
1355 Klein Joel LU 2071 AS Douanes M35 00:53.36 1142 172
1354 Klos Ibun L 2693 M40 00:53.36 1141 233
1356 Nicolas Jean-Marc LU 1632 M50 00:53.37 1143 103
1359 Rüffer Sascha LU 1838 Walfer Huesen M30 00:53.38 1145 145
1361 Melone Conny LU 2098 W40 00:53.38 214 50
1357 Lamberty Lynn LU 2155 WHK 00:53.38 213 33
1358 Oliveira Alvaro LU 2335 Lusitanos M45 00:53.38 1144 171
1360 Muse Birniam LU 2385 Caritas Luxembourg MHK 00:53.38 1146 148
1363 Trierweiler Monique LU 1479 W55 00:53.39 215 4
1362 Funck Max LU 1728 M30 00:53.39 1147 146
1365 Liegeois Marc LU 325 M50 00:53.43 1148 104
1364 Dellaera Pia LU 776 W40 00:53.43 216 51
1366 Molnar Zsoka LU 1111 W30 00:53.43 217 21
1367 Marnach Thierry LU 1734 CAPA Ettelbruck M45 00:53.43 1149 172
1371 Weber Fernand LU 657 M45 00:53.44 1152 173
1369 Telessy Edina LU 1194 W40 00:53.44 218 52
1370 Weydert Claude LU 1276 M40 00:53.44 1151 234
1368 Huberty Marcel L 2666 AASL Wiltz M60 00:53.44 1150 19
1373 Kirsch Jean-Marc LU 180 M40 00:53.45 1154 235
1374 Olinger Patrick LU 524 Red Star Merl-Belair M30 00:53.45 1155 147
1376 Moia Azzurra LU 1391 WHK 00:53.45 219 34
1375 Ricardo Rodrigues LU 1776 LTL Sportsectioun MJU 00:53.45 1156 101
1372 Salomone Enrico LU 2133 MHK 00:53.45 1153 149
1377 Chiswell Kevin LU 553 M50 00:53.47 1157 105
1378 Prek Miro LU 501 M45 00:53.48 1158 174
1379 Murrell Angela L 2579 W35 00:53.48 220 44
1380 Fouarge Myriam LU 133 LT Hesper W35 00:53.50 221 45
1381 Haan Laurent LU 1492 MHK 00:53.51 1159 150
1382 Dupont Jackie LU 1804 Walfer Huesen W40 00:53.51 222 53
1383 Crocenzi Cliff LU 236 MHK 00:53.52 1160 151
1384 Di Stasi Maurizio L 2564 MHK 00:53.54 1161 152
1385 Nothum Josiane LU 867 W45 00:53.56 223 33
1386 Hess Philippe L 2621 M30 00:53.56 1162 148
1388 Kulinna Gust LU 219 SEO M50 00:53.57 1164 106
1389 Reger Eliane LU 457 W45 00:53.57 224 34
1387 Toisul Jeannot LU 467 M55 00:53.57 1163 49
1390 Joachim Benny LU 1113 M55 00:53.58 1165 50
1391 Kerger Dany LU 2045 Sport Section TICE M30 00:53.58 1166 149
1392 Jung Brigitte L 51 W45 00:53.59 225 35
1393 Schott Christiane LU 146 W55 00:54.01 226 5
1396 Wolmering Carla LU 2379 Celtic Diekirch W40 00:54.02 228 54
1394 Schneider Fabienne LUX 2739 W50 00:54.02 227 14
1395 De Sousa Costa Fabricio LUX 2740 MJU 00:54.02 1167 102
1397 Keup Laurence LU 1388 CSN Clervaux WHK 00:54.06 229 35
1399 Max Laurent LU 2051 VC FILANO M45 00:54.06 1169 175
1398 Thul Rainer DE 2119 M40 00:54.06 1168 236
1400 Matgé Sandy LU 1121 W40 00:54.08 230 55
1404 Spinelli Ettore LU 882 Luxgsm M35 00:54.09 1172 174
1401 Fellerich Guy LU 1088 M35 00:54.09 1170 173
1405 Monchablon Benoit FR 1525 MHK 00:54.09 1173 153
1402 Coito Sylvie LU 1773 W35 00:54.09 231 46
1403 Mathey Guy LU 2068 No Speed Limit Stroossen M60 00:54.09 1171 20
1407 Cloos Monique LU 148 WHK 00:54.10 232 36
1406 Sietzen Romain LU 2426 MJU 00:54.10 1174 103
1411 Léonard Olivier LU 517 Mizuho Running Team M35 00:54.11 1178 175
1410 Kieffer Aloyse LU 1343 CSL M40 00:54.11 1177 237
1409 Lentz Jean LU 1529 M60 00:54.11 1176 21
1408 Sabatelli Marco L 2502 M30 00:54.11 1175 150
1412 Libotte Giorgio BE 1613 M35 00:54.12 1179 176
1413 Feller Andre L 56 M35 00:54.13 1180 177
1415 Peysson Frédéric LU 208 M45 00:54.13 1181 176
1414 Bidoli Stefania LU 1702 WHK 00:54.13 233 37
1417 Wagner Astrid LU 2017 W30 00:54.14 234 22
1416 Weber Guy L 2655 M45 00:54.14 1182 177
1418 Schockweiler Roland LU 925 Paul Wurth M45 00:54.15 1183 178
1422 Baum Henri LU 878 M55 00:54.16 1185 51
1420 Gritti Joseph LU 1074 Jogging Espace M60 00:54.16 1184 22
1421 Schintgen-Elcheroth Annette LU 1320 W55 00:54.16 236 6
1419 Weckering Sonja LU 1477 FLA - LL W50 00:54.16 235 15
1423 Wester Pit LU 752 MJU 00:54.17 1186 104
1424 Scauflaire Catherine LU 389 LT Hesper W50 00:54.18 237 16
1425 Steffen Claude LU 2250 Dexia BIL Runners M40 00:54.19 1187 238
1426 Oberweis Norbert LU 218 SEO M40 00:54.20 1188 239
1428 Kieffer Fernand LU 478 M35 00:54.21 1190 178
1429 Hansen Maryse LU 1751 W35 00:54.21 238 47
1427 Neves Joao LU 2296 M60 00:54.21 1189 23
1430 Correia Jos LU 873 M35 00:54.24 1191 179
1432 Hermes Sophie LU 955 WHK 00:54.25 239 38
1431 Juncker Jean-Luc LU 1428 Felgen & Associés SA M45 00:54.25 1192 179
1433 Ries Jeannot LU 2028 M40 00:54.26 1193 240
1434 Amendt Maurice LU 2462 MJU 00:54.27 1194 105
1435 Longhino Paola LU 1689 W40 00:54.28 240 56
1436 Faber Marc D 69 MHK 00:54.29 1195 154
1438 Juncker Marc LU 1427 Felgen & Associés SA M45 00:54.29 1197 180
1437 Lessel Tom LU 1431 Felgen & Associés SA M40 00:54.29 1196 241
1439 Grasser Claude LU 1519 M45 00:54.30 1198 181
1440 Melone Daniel LU 2077 M40 00:54.30 1199 242
1441 Steil Joelle LU 2347 W40 00:54.32 241 57
1442 Büchler Theo L 5 - M45 00:54.33 1200 182
1443 Bruck Christian LU 593 M45 00:54.34 1201 183
1446 Wahl Pascale LU 860 CA Schifflange W40 00:54.35 243 58
1445 Esch Daniel LU 2141 Laaftreff Wanseler M45 00:54.35 1202 184
1444 Bintener-Feltes Sylvie L 2557 W45 00:54.35 242 36
1448 Degrott Nico LU 559 M35 00:54.36 1204 180
1449 Lohmann Denise DE 826 W30 00:54.36 244 23
1447 Hemmerling Marc LU 1447 CAEG M50 00:54.36 1203 107
1451 Frank Serge LU 1329 Spiridon 08 Letzebuerg M55 00:54.37 1206 52
1450 Braun Fred LU 2022 MHK 00:54.37 1205 155
1452 Ludovicy Jean LU 762 M70 00:54.38 1207 2
1453 Reimen Edi LU 2061 M35 00:54.38 1208 181
1454 Dionisio Martial FR 2229 M40 00:54.38 1209 243
1455 Kaas Leo LU 787 M50 00:54.39 1210 108
1456 Seiwert Steve LU 1813 LTL Sportsectioun M30 00:54.39 1211 151
1458 Heinrich Georges LU 619 M40 00:54.42 1213 244
1457 Hofmann Michael D 2547 KPMG Luxembourg M45 00:54.42 1212 185
1459 Jedrysiak René LU 1205 Lafclub Police Grand-Duca M45 00:54.43 1214 186
1460 Andersen Ulrik LU 451 M45 00:54.44 1215 187
1461 Soulet Françoise FR 2142 TGV54 W35 00:54.44 245 48
1462 Rollinger Dany LU 2156 MHK 00:54.45 1216 156
1463 Streweler Jacqes L 2700 M35 00:54.45 1217 182
1464 Johnsdorf-Oliveira Roby LU 1248 M35 00:54.46 1218 183
1465 Brust Moris L 2708 CAPA MJU 00:54.46 1219 106
1468 Wanderscheidt Christiane LU 449 W40 00:54.47 247 60
1466 Werner Dirk LU 458 Tränteler M45 00:54.47 1220 188
1467 Faber-Sbroglia Nathalie LU 661 W40 00:54.47 246 59
1469 Schaeffer Marc LU 1060 M45 00:54.48 1221 189
1470 Franck Christian LU 2073 M35 00:54.48 1222 184
1473 Kieffer Esther LU 1298 W30 00:54.49 249 24
1471 Krack-Wies Anne LU 1366 W65 00:54.49 248 2
1474 Koch Mathias LU 1599 MJU 00:54.49 1224 107
1472 Ginter Serge L 2545 - M50 00:54.49 1223 109
1475 Wille Maurizio LU 634 M40 00:54.50 1225 245
1476 Goedert Myriam LU 680 W40 00:54.50 250 61
1477 Magnier Arnaud LU 1533 M40 00:54.50 1226 246
1478 Catani Olivier LU 2246 M30 00:54.52 1227 152
1479 Bart Nathalie LU 2466 W30 00:54.52 251 25
1482 Bonardel Andrée LU 204 W45 00:54.53 252 37
1481 Auer Thomas LU 2130 M50 00:54.53 1229 110
1480 Galetto Michael LU 2436 Luxgsm MHK 00:54.53 1228 157
1483 Cottin Thomas LU 442 M30 00:54.54 1230 153
1484 Froment Hugo LU 1645 M35 00:54.54 1231 185
1485 Pavel Grachev L 2720 MHK 00:54.54 1232 158
1486 Tramarin Julien LU 2126 M50 00:54.55 1233 111
1487 Rasqui Paul L 2597 MHK 00:54.55 1234 159
1491 Schwartz Nadine LU 416 WHK 00:54.56 253 39
1489 Schneider Joachim DE 968 DJK Irrel M40 00:54.56 1236 247
1492 Degardin Véronique LU 1308 W30 00:54.56 254 26
1490 Scheulen David FR 2025 MHK 00:54.56 1237 160
1488 Amiri Bashir LU 2388 Caritas Luxembourg MJU 00:54.56 1235 108
1493 Kremer Chantal LU 1463 W45 00:54.57 255 38
1495 Bayati Rebouar LU 2386 Caritas Luxembourg MJU 00:54.57 1239 109
1494 Cavalin Guillaume L 2516 M30 00:54.57 1238 154
1496 Petesch Jean-Paul LU 271 M60 00:54.59 1240 24
1498 Kieffer Dan LU 295 MJU 00:55.00 1241 110
1499 Glod David LU 497 M30 00:55.00 1242 155
1497 Tonel Katia L 2683 W35 00:55.00 256 49
1500 Alfter Roby LU 1569 MHK 00:55.01 1243 161
1501 Pires Hernani LU 2396 Caritas Luxembourg MJU 00:55.01 1244 111
1504 Schummer Kim LU 784 WJU 00:55.02 258 19
1502 Müller Laurent LU 1211 Lafclub Police Grand-Duca MHK 00:55.02 1245 162
1503 Faber Ildiko LU 2668 W40 00:55.02 257 62
1506 Schummer Francis LU 783 M55 00:55.03 1246 53
1505 Filippa Roxane LU 1861 PwC W35 00:55.03 259 50
1507 D'Orazio Serge LU 1417 KBL M45 00:55.05 1247 190
1508 Hentges Cheryl LU 1561 CAEG W30 00:55.07 260 27
1512 Bak Lisbeth LU 282 D'Coque W50 00:55.08 263 17
1509 Marx Lucienne LU 1459 W40 00:55.08 261 63
1510 Marx Guy LU 1460 M40 00:55.08 1248 248
1511 Nähren Corinne LU 2103 LTPS WHK 00:55.08 262 40
1513 Hassenforder Martine FR 2261 FFA W50 00:55.08 264 18
1514 Badaoui Kar Karim F 2629 M35 00:55.08 1249 186
1515 Reiffers Michel LU 575 M55 00:55.11 1250 54
1516 Pesch-Landa Denise LU 598 W40 00:55.11 265 64
1517 Schmit Gaston LU 363 M40 00:55.12 1251 249
1518 Schmit Mike LU 2298 M35 00:55.13 1252 187
1522 Hartman Sophie LU 115 WHK 00:55.14 267 41
1523 Becker Pierre LU 1358 M30 00:55.14 1255 157
1521 Franck Chantal LU 1411 CA Dudelange W40 00:55.14 266 65
1520 Kontkanen Petri LU 1581 M45 00:55.14 1254 191
1519 Marson Michel LU 1812 LTL Sportsectioun M30 00:55.14 1253 156
1524 Becker Calli LU 1359 W30 00:55.15 268 28
1526 Valenti Damiano LU 136 M30 00:55.18 1257 158
1525 Brandenburger Arthur LU 1699 M40 00:55.18 1256 250
1527 Vendelbo Mette LU 2290 W35 00:55.18 269 51
1528 Antunes Marco LU 221 MHK 00:55.21 1258 163
1529 Stiefer Marc LU 406 M40 00:55.21 1259 251
1530 Duhr Marc LU 1130 M45 00:55.21 1260 192
1532 Hilger Albert LU 759 M65 00:55.22 1261 8
1531 Braun Suzy LU 1021 Remicher Rieflais W45 00:55.22 270 39
1533 Schmitt Bettina DE 1650 Lauftreff SV Olewig W35 00:55.24 271 52
1536 Wampach Nicole LU 321 W55 00:55.25 272 7
1535 Patiri Andre LU 419 M45 00:55.25 1263 193
1534 Klosé Rich LU 758 M55 00:55.25 1262 55
1538 Zyber Corinne LU 985 W45 00:55.26 274 41
1537 Renard Laurence LU 2102 LTPS W45 00:55.26 273 40
1540 Lutgen Nathalie LU 2299 W35 00:55.27 276 54
1539 Gregorius-Abid Myriam LU 2357 W35 00:55.27 275 53
1541 Mertes Tom L 2713 MJU 00:55.27 1264 112
1542 Elsen Annick LU 1312 Bofferding W30 00:55.28 277 29
1543 Geditz Tom LU 644 Aischdall Leefer M40 00:55.29 1265 252
1545 Klein Claude L 34 M40 00:55.30 1267 254
1546 Kirsch Alain LU 462 Amicale CSSF M40 00:55.30 1268 255
1544 Colabianchi Tom LU 507 M40 00:55.30 1266 253
1547 Welter Marie-Anne LU 632 Tränteler W40 00:55.30 278 66
1551 Reiff Nath LU 270 Escher Gemeng W30 00:55.31 279 30
1550 Hirtz Fabien LU 879 Luxgsm M35 00:55.31 1271 189
1548 Loguercio Marcello LU 891 Tränteler Gemeen Betzder M40 00:55.31 1269 256
1549 Bamberg Patrick LU 909 Paul Wurth M35 00:55.31 1270 188
1552 Cravat Carlo LU 1772 M45 00:55.32 1272 194
1553 Subcleff Sabine LU 569 Nordea W30 00:55.33 280 31
1554 Weimerskirch Martine LU 802 WHK 00:55.33 281 42
1555 Hartert Marel LU 1134 W55 00:55.34 282 8
1556 Cecchetti Myriam LU 1260 Déi Gréng W45 00:55.37 283 42
1557 Wagner Jean LU 534 Aischdallläfer M45 00:55.38 1273 195
1558 Pelzer Jeanne LU 1642 W55 00:55.40 284 9
1560 Schlossmacher-Kieffe Veronique LU 277 Celtic Diekirch W45 00:55.41 285 43
1559 Ferrai Samuel L 2715 M30 00:55.41 1274 159
1561 Thommes Claude LU 317 Celtic Diekirch M50 00:55.42 1275 112
1562 Meintz Viv LU 375 W50 00:55.42 286 19
1563 Groben Maurice LU 864 M45 00:55.42 1276 196
1568 Koch Tessy LU 357 W50 00:55.43 289 20
1565 Koch Yves LU 1511 Amicale P&T Luxembourg MHK 00:55.43 1277 164
1564 Toum Rachel LU 1714 W45 00:55.43 287 44
1566 Karttunen Jarmo LU 1937 FC FINNLUX M50 00:55.43 1278 113
1567 Domingos Teresa LU 2367 CAPA Ettelbruck W35 00:55.43 288 55
1570 Risch Christiane LU 257 W35 00:55.44 290 56
1569 Jost Michel LU 710 MJU 00:55.44 1279 113
1574 Mathieu Claude LU 2120 SpiderMuppi M40 00:55.45 1282 258
1573 Weisgerber Christiane LU 2187 LT Saeul W50 00:55.45 291 21
1571 Nunes Leonel L 2603 M55 00:55.45 1280 56
1572 Costa Nunes Henrique L 2604 M40 00:55.45 1281 257
1575 Beckius Nadine LU 961 W35 00:55.46 292 57
1576 Ciocan Voichita DE 1760 Dexia BIL Runners W35 00:55.46 293 58
1577 Finetti Marc LU 976 M30 00:55.47 1283 160
1580 Iversen John LU 190 Nordea M55 00:55.49 1284 57
1579 Ferron Chantal LU 361 W40 00:55.49 295 67
1578 Weber Valérie LU 2453 W30 00:55.49 294 32
1583 Elgas-Urhausen Nadine LU 1373 W40 00:55.50 297 69
1582 Erpelding Edy LU 2316 SOLUPRINT M40 00:55.50 1285 259
1581 Losch Ildiko LU 2408 W40 00:55.50 296 68
1585 Maller Marc LU 344 M50 00:55.52 1287 114
1584 Lemmer Marc LU 500 M45 00:55.52 1286 197
1586 Spautz Joël LU 679 Ville d'Esch/Alzette M50 00:55.53 1288 115
1589 Juste Christopher LU 654 Laaftreff Leideleng M45 00:55.54 1289 198
1588 Brickler Michele LU 1471 W45 00:55.54 299 45
1587 Kimmes Lynn LU 2454 Trilux WHK 00:55.54 298 43
1591 Hanten Daniel LU 1042 M30 00:55.55 1290 161
1590 Schütz Manon LU 1917 RBUAP W40 00:55.55 300 70
1593 Stoffel Carmen LU 533 W40 00:55.56 301 71
1592 Diederich Leon L 2584 M40 00:55.56 1291 260
1594 Ballesteres Jovier L 2694 M30 00:55.57 1292 162
1595 Mertens Claude LU 468 Cargolux Running Club M35 00:55.58 1293 190
1596 Cloos Carole LU 979 W35 00:56.00 302 59
1597 Chretien Sylvie BE 877 W30 00:56.01 303 33
1599 Donven Marianne LU 1175 Caritas Luxembourg W45 00:56.01 304 46
1598 Gillen Erny LU 1176 Caritas Luxembourg M50 00:56.01 1294 116
1600 Huveneers Diane LU 1556 WJU 00:56.02 305 20
1601 Klonski Paul LU 1383 Spiridon 08 Letzebuerg M60 00:56.03 1295 25
1602 Peiffer Chris LU 2447 Pompjeeen Sandweiler MHK 00:56.03 1296 165
1603 Mirti Stefano LU 1110 RTL Runners Team Luxbg M40 00:56.04 1297 261
1604 Casciola Claude LU 2381 M35 00:56.05 1298 191
1605 Duhautpas Anne LU 1133 WHK 00:56.06 306 44
1606 Mousset Tom LUX 2721 MJU 00:56.06 1299 114
1608 Beck François LU 687 M45 00:56.09 1301 199
1607 Jakobs Marcel LU 1993 AS Douanes M55 00:56.09 1300 58
1609 Berdi Roby L 2672 M30 00:56.10 1302 163
1610 Johansson Simone LU 262 WHK 00:56.11 307 45
1611 Kirsch Guy LU 1009 M40 00:56.11 1303 262
1612 Schenk Patrick LU 144 AASL Wooltz M45 00:56.12 1304 200
1613 Tholl Jos LU 1076 Laftreff Hesperange M60 00:56.13 1305 26
1616 Fabbri Marco LU 209 FLA - LL M35 00:56.14 1306 192
1615 Back-Scholtes Nadine LU 2319 W40 00:56.14 309 73
1614 Junker Diane LU 2363 W40 00:56.14 308 72
1617 Nilles Jean LU 545 Celtic Diekirch M55 00:56.15 1307 59
1618 Jost Joël LU 410 M45 00:56.16 1308 201
1619 Da Silva Andre LU 1999 MHK 00:56.17 1309 166
1620 Linde Mick LU 2106 CSL MJU 00:56.17 1310 115
1621 Wolf Polo LU 659 M45 00:56.18 1311 202
1622 Peschiaroli Dorina LU 2252 W45 00:56.18 310 47
1623 Gondouin Philippe LU 398 M40 00:56.19 1312 263
1624 Weiler Jean-Marie LU 1989 Amicale P&T Luxembourg M45 00:56.19 1313 203
1625 Nober Tom LU 2320 M35 00:56.19 1314 193
1627 Lohbeck Camille L 24 M40 00:56.20 1316 264
1629 Gerard Martina LU 417 W45 00:56.20 312 48
1628 Thein Sandra LU 620 W35 00:56.20 311 60
1626 Dellaera Gianni LU 773 M45 00:56.20 1315 204
1631 Hertert Serge LU 1722 CAPA Ettelbruck M45 00:56.21 1318 205
1630 Socha Georges FR 2054 M50 00:56.21 1317 117
1632 Perlic Bruna LU 200 Laaftreff Leideleng W45 00:56.22 313 49
1633 Becker Wolfram LU 656 Landesbank Berlin Int Sa M50 00:56.23 1319 118
1634 Muller Marc LU 558 MHK 00:56.27 1320 167
1636 Lauterbach Cindy LU 421 W30 00:56.28 314 34
1635 Hartert Raoul LU 1029 M50 00:56.28 1321 119
1637 Majerus Cecile L 2599 W55 00:56.30 315 10
1639 Piccinelli Onelio LU 162 M45 00:56.31 1323 206
1638 Ripp Alain LU 1522 M50 00:56.31 1322 120
1640 Reusch Micheline BE 1914 W40 00:56.31 316 74
1641 Tock Marc LU 708 M35 00:56.32 1324 194
1643 Rusu Veronica DE 1727 W30 00:56.32 318 35
1642 Polfer Simone L 2697 Licence loisir W35 00:56.32 317 61
1644 Englebert Chantal LU 177 Abbyland Kehlen W50 00:56.33 319 22
1645 Menei Luciano LU 602 M40 00:56.34 1325 265
1646 Lenertz Guy LU 754 Fc Ehlerange M45 00:56.35 1326 207
1647 Folscheid Renée LU 1035 Celtic Diekirch W40 00:56.35 320 75
1649 Thill Joseph LU 1078 M45 00:56.37 1328 208
1648 Dublin Sasha L 2649 M35 00:56.37 1327 195
1650 Lepage Alexa LU 2104 W30 00:56.38 321 36
1651 Joseph Stephane FR 2228 M35 00:56.38 1329 196
1653 Binninger Sophie LU 469 W40 00:56.40 323 76
1652 Geist Fiona LU 1862 PwC W35 00:56.40 322 62
1654 Michels Daniel LU 922 Paul Wurth MHK 00:56.41 1330 168
1656 Remy André LU 188 CA Schifflange M50 00:56.42 1331 121
1655 Blitgen Betty LU 1172 Remicher Rieflais W50 00:56.42 324 23
1657 Loos Charles LU 2279 MJU 00:56.43 1332 116
1658 Stojadinovic Sacha LU 1116 M35 00:56.45 1333 197
1659 Maire Aline LU 2484 WJU 00:56.48 325 21
1662 Wise Neil LU 627 Wisey is great M30 00:56.49 1335 164
1661 Demuth Luc/Charlotte LU 1602 FLA - LL M40 00:56.49 1334 266
1660 Seifert Manuela LU 1733 W40 00:56.49 326 77
1664 Kill Nathalie LU 336 W30 00:56.50 327 37
1663 Falchero Richard LU 2006 MHK 00:56.50 1336 169
1665 Huveneers Jeanny LU 1555 W50 00:56.52 328 24
1666 Terzis Meike LU 1491 W40 00:56.53 329 78
1667 Laplume Paul LU 1621 M50 00:56.54 1337 122
1668 Even Jenny LU 1515 WHK 00:56.55 330 46
1669 Huberty Claude LU 503 MHK 00:56.56 1338 170
1670 Rolling Jean-Paul L 2528 M40 00:56.56 1339 267
1671 Weniger-Kalmes Iris L 60 W50 00:56.58 331 25
1672 Saffers Antoine L 2737 M30 00:57.00 1340 165
1674 Heinen David LU 2464 MHK 00:57.01 1342 171
1675 Vanham Eric L 2555 M30 00:57.01 1343 166
1673 Nizette Philippe LU 2735 M50 00:57.01 1341 123
1679 Weber Christian LU 540 Spuerkeess MHK 00:57.02 1345 172
1677 Wehrhausen Marie-France LU 1739 WHK 00:57.02 333 47
1678 Miss Alessandro L 2533 Bartz/Painworld M50 00:57.02 1344 124
1676 Pierson Muriel L 2736 W40 00:57.02 332 79
1681 Bernard Michel LU 803 MHK 00:57.05 1346 173
1680 Schilling Catherine LU 1341 WHK 00:57.05 334 48
1682 Carvalho Monica LU 2023 W35 00:57.05 335 63
1683 Heuertz-Jeanpierre Mireille LU 798 W40 00:57.06 336 80
1684 Quintus Misch LU 546 W40 00:57.07 337 81
1685 Mougin Frédéric FR 1527 MHK 00:57.07 1347 174
1687 Klonski Luc LU 119 Spiridon 08 Letzebuerg M30 00:57.08 1348 167
1686 Rasmussen Anne LU 178 Nordea W45 00:57.08 338 50
1688 Garby Mette LU 1032 Nordea W45 00:57.10 339 51
1689 Boever Lis LU 2208 Lycée Aline Mayrisch WJU 00:57.11 340 22
1690 Geiben Carole L 2499 Amicale P&T W30 00:57.11 341 38
1691 Torres Stefano L 2537 M40 00:57.12 1349 268
1692 Cabel Fatoumata LU 1889 PwC W35 00:57.13 342 64
1695 Huynen Denise LU 543 W35 00:57.14 343 65
1694 Sosna Artur LU 1028 M35 00:57.14 1351 198
1693 Jardel Louis LU 1864 PwC MHK 00:57.14 1350 175
1697 Wernher Frédéric LU 1886 PwC MHK 00:57.15 1352 176
1696 Molitor Ilona L 2606 W35 00:57.15 344 66
1699 Retter Tom LU 723 MHK 00:57.16 1353 177
1698 Høgh Géraldine LU 2226 W40 00:57.16 345 82
1702 Mertzig Myriam LU 446 Cargolux Airlines W45 00:57.17 346 52
1701 Schoetter Andy LU 1779 LTL Sportsectioun MJU 00:57.17 1355 117
1700 Liziard Franck L 2553 M35 00:57.17 1354 199
1703 Pierrat Pascal LU 1756 M45 00:57.18 1356 209
1704 Teixeira Miguel LU 2164 M30 00:57.18 1357 168
1705 Pierard Philippe LU 2456 PwC M45 00:57.18 1358 210
1706 Lai Pietro FR 874 M55 00:57.19 1359 60
1707 Lelle Mady L 30 W40 00:57.20 347 83
1708 Schlesser Gilles LU 1921 M40 00:57.22 1360 269
1709 Houot Danielle BE 2263 W35 00:57.23 348 67
1710 Haerens Myriam LU 1354 W40 00:57.24 349 84
1712 Buchler Myriam LU 1145 W30 00:57.25 351 39
1711 Wery Marie Anouk BE 1534 W40 00:57.25 350 85
1713 Bourguignon Delphine BE 1563 WHK 00:57.26 352 49
1714 Poncelet Benoit LU 1962 PwC MHK 00:57.27 1361 178
1715 Recchia Pascal LU 2191 M30 00:57.28 1362 169
1716 Besch Claudine LU 711 WJU 00:57.29 353 23
1717 Scanlon James LU 1438 M30 00:57.30 1363 170
1719 Elgas Klaus LU 2100 M40 00:57.34 1364 270
1718 Laurent Corinne FR 2234 W45 00:57.34 354 53
1721 Enders Romaine LU 1234 W45 00:57.35 355 54
1720 Langbehn Marcel DE 1900 Don Bosco Express MJU 00:57.35 1365 118
1722 Fister Emilie LU 479 Paul Wurth WHK 00:57.36 356 50
1723 Boyle Sophie LU 628 WHK 00:57.36 357 51
1725 Baustert Rene LU 1735 M55 00:57.37 1367 61
1724 Schumacher Luc L 2677 M30 00:57.37 1366 171
1727 De Carrere Gaudains LU 252 PricewaterhouseCoopers MHK 00:57.39 1369 179
1726 Marnach Steve LU 1951 CAPA Ettelbruck M35 00:57.39 1368 200
1728 Peiffer Mars LU 2158 M55 00:57.39 1370 62
1731 Labourel Laurent FR 2274 M30 00:57.40 1373 172
1729 Mirizzi Davide L 2565 MHK 00:57.40 1371 180
1730 Oth Gery LU 2718 M55 00:57.40 1372 63
1734 Lamesch Patrick LU 551 M50 00:57.42 1376 125
1733 Schikarsky Sven DE 605 Luxair M35 00:57.42 1375 201
1732 Koppes Pierre LU 1640 M55 00:57.42 1374 64
1735 Miserini Sindi LU 1036 W35 00:57.43 358 68
1737 Haas Dany LU 897 W35 00:57.44 360 69
1736 Brenner Doris LU 1327 W55 00:57.44 359 11
1738 Courtehoute Karin LU 1949 Celtic Diekirch W50 00:57.44 361 26
1739 Winkel Wolfgang DE 2404 SV Morscheid M40 00:57.45 1377 271
1740 Ludwig Nathalie LU 921 Paul Wurth W30 00:57.46 362 40
1741 Rech-Kohnen Marie-Anne LU 488 L.C. Spuerkees W35 00:57.47 363 70
1744 Memola Samuel LU 489 M35 00:57.48 1379 202
1742 Giovannelli Roberto LU 914 Paul Wurth M45 00:57.48 1378 211
1743 Hoffmann Danielle LU 2449 WHK 00:57.48 364 52
1745 Bizzarri Joe LU 487 M30 00:57.49 1380 173
1746 Carapinha Sofia LU 691 WHK 00:57.50 365 53
1747 Nilles Paul LU 1334 M40 00:57.51 1381 272
1749 Orsatti Robert FR 1607 M40 00:57.51 1382 273
1748 Kiemen Marlies DE 2168 DJK Irrel W60 00:57.51 366 2
1750 Hengel Max LU 535 BC Musel Pikes M30 00:57.52 1383 174
1751 Muhlen Monique LU 1180 Caritas Luxembourg W55 00:57.54 367 12
1752 Carey Margaret LU 1461 WHK 00:57.55 368 54
1753 Windt Helle LU 1039 W45 00:57.56 369 55
1754 Sarwary Fida LU 2391 Caritas Luxembourg MJU 00:57.56 1384 119
1755 Thiefels - Mayer Karin LU 1627 W45 00:57.57 370 56
1756 Frising Jean-Paul LU 1328 M55 00:57.59 1385 65
1757 Petry John LU 1505 M45 00:57.59 1386 212
1758 Karpen Jean-Paul LUX 2641 M60 00:58.00 1387 27
1760 Kamba Guy LU 1554 M45 00:58.02 1388 213
1759 Colling Frederic LU 2032 WHK 00:58.02 371 55
1761 Stephany Anne LU 167 W30 00:58.03 372 41
1762 Lang Sonja LU 908 ZAK W40 00:58.04 373 86
1763 Grosbusch Colette LU 996 W55 00:58.05 374 13
1764 Kollmann Uwe DE 792 LT Büdlich/Breit/Naurath M50 00:58.07 1389 126
1765 Hentges David LU 394 LT Hesper MJU 00:58.08 1390 120
1766 Evers Patrick LU 502 M40 00:58.09 1391 274
1767 Bochetti Fabienne LU 1332 W30 00:58.10 375 42
1768 Schaaf Georges LU 2218 Holzemer Holzhacker M45 00:58.10 1392 214
1770 Croitoru Teodora LU 674 Laaftreff Leideleng W40 00:58.11 377 87
1769 Katgely Emeline FR 1450 W30 00:58.11 376 43
1771 Peters Claude LU 1346 W30 00:58.12 378 44
1772 Leal Da Silva Juscelino LU 229 M30 00:58.14 1393 175
1773 Ruppert Annie LU 2147 W40 00:58.14 379 88
1774 Arend Christian LU 1448 MHK 00:58.15 1394 181
1775 Deimel Helmut LU 2117 M45 00:58.16 1395 215
1777 Lopes Cristina LU 696 Caritas Luxembourg W30 00:58.18 381 45
1778 Kauthen Mariette LU 1231 W40 00:58.18 382 90
1776 Karges Edmée LU 1422 W40 00:58.18 380 89
1781 Prussen Paul LU 1181 Caritas Luxembourg M55 00:58.20 1397 66
1779 Achten Manuel LU 1700 Caritas Luxembourg M50 00:58.20 1396 127
1780 Hertert Sylvie LU 1723 CAPA Ettelbruck W45 00:58.20 383 57
1783 Sinner Guy LU 810 M30 00:58.21 1398 176
1782 Haas Adele LU 2193 W45 00:58.21 384 58
1784 Bertoli Sophie LU 566 W30 00:58.22 385 46
1785 Lutgen Sven LU 2000 M30 00:58.22 1399 177
1786 Cosma Antonio LU 2276 M35 00:58.22 1400 203
1787 Schleich Christiane LU 1520 W35 00:58.24 386 71
1788 Neuberg Jean-Marie LU 1517 U.S. Rambrouch M35 00:58.25 1401 204
1789 Haag Danielle L 2 W40 00:58.26 387 91
1790 Gorges Anne-Marie LU 1609 ING Luxembourg W45 00:58.26 388 59
1793 Federspiel Michel L 3 M40 00:58.27 1403 275
1794 Cloos Lori LU 222 WJU 00:58.27 390 24
1795 Doberck Pia LU 1143 W40 00:58.27 391 93
1792 Ganer Line LU 1285 W40 00:58.27 389 92
1796 Jodocy Jos LU 1547 CSN Clervaux M55 00:58.27 1404 67
1791 Van Vliet Christiaan LU 1674 Spiridon 08 Letzebuerg M35 00:58.27 1402 205
1798 Cloos Jeannot LU 550 Spiridon 08 Letzebuerg M55 00:58.28 1406 68
1797 Kox Martin L 2514 M60 00:58.28 1405 28
1799 Beck Tuni LU 688 W40 00:58.29 392 94
1800 Nissen Hans LU 753 Nordea M55 00:58.29 1407 69
1801 Thein Daniel LU 401 M35 00:58.30 1408 206
1802 Kneip Carole LU 2162 WHK 00:58.31 393 56
1805 Bous Claude LU 917 Paul Wurth M45 00:58.33 1410 216
1803 Reitz Johny LU 1530 M65 00:58.33 1409 9
1804 Konsbruck Anne-Marie LU 2312 W45 00:58.33 394 60
1806 Kouba-Tuerke Cheryl LU 1137 W45 00:58.34 395 61
1809 Schleder Monique LU 1091 W50 00:58.35 397 27
1808 Kouba Luc LU 1136 M40 00:58.35 1411 276
1807 Beyaert Isabelle L 2710 AC Dampicourt W40 00:58.35 396 95
1810 Richard Foersom LU 1253 Luxspeed M45 00:58.37 1412 217
1812 Jaeger Roland LU 1384 M55 00:58.37 1414 70
1811 Herz Mike LU 1485 Laaftreff Leideleng M50 00:58.37 1413 128
1813 Damit-Lentz Josiane LU 1684 W45 00:58.38 398 62
1814 Fritzinger Nicolai DE 1907 Don Bosco Express MJU 00:58.39 1415 121
1816 Schätzle Manuel DE 1906 Don Bosco Express MJU 00:58.42 1416 122
1815 Dondlinger Josée LU 2127 W45 00:58.42 399 63
1817 Fischer Jos L 2582 M65 00:58.43 1417 10
1818 Nieder Conny LU 1890 W30 00:58.44 400 47
1819 Thorup Michael LU 1453 Nordea M30 00:58.48 1418 178
1820 Steinmetz Gust LU 1670 M55 00:58.49 1419 71
1821 Bombardella Gilles L 36 Pompjeeën Remeleng MHK 00:58.53 1420 182
1823 Pinto Rui LU 480 M30 00:58.57 1422 179
1822 Foix Jean-Michel LU 1293 M35 00:58.57 1421 207
1824 Lange Sven DE 1912 Don Bosco Express M40 00:59.00 1423 277
1825 Froehlich Kate LU 2403 WJU 00:59.00 401 25
1826 Kayser Michel LU 1125 M45 00:59.01 1424 218
1827 Helfrich Robert LU 290 M40 00:59.05 1425 278
1828 Herr Dominique LU 2238 W35 00:59.05 402 72
1829 Louis Tanja L 2698 W30 00:59.05 403 48
1830 Jaans Claudine LU 291 W40 00:59.06 404 96
1831 Spaus Tessy LU 1638 W45 00:59.06 405 64
1834 Wagener Laure LU 1055 Friskis&Svettis W30 00:59.07 408 49
1832 Ensch Carole LU 1067 Laaftreff Leideleng W35 00:59.07 406 73
1833 Jodocy-Hentz Anne LU 1548 CSN Clervaux W50 00:59.07 407 28
1835 Steffen Romain LU 1390 BC Musel Pikes M50 00:59.08 1426 129
1839 Doffing Carole LU 374 W30 00:59.10 410 50
1837 Ancker Birte LU 898 W50 00:59.10 409 29
1838 Calabrese Alessandro LU 998 M35 00:59.10 1428 208
1836 Schaub Marc-Olivier FR 2273 M30 00:59.10 1427 180
1840 Leineweber Patricia L 2515 W35 00:59.12 411 74
1841 Goerens Michel LU 915 Paul Wurth M50 00:59.13 1429 130
1844 Salentiny Joelle LU 1826 Walfer Huesen W45 00:59.15 412 65
1842 Baustert Marcel LU 1827 Walfer Huesen M55 00:59.15 1430 72
1843 Maurice Jérôme LU 2308 Trispeed Mamer M40 00:59.15 1431 279
1845 Schilling Pierre LU 1257 M55 00:59.17 1432 73
1846 Jessen Silke DE 1678 SV Morscheid W45 00:59.17 413 66
1847 Van Vliet Willy LU 1672 Spiridon 08 Letzebuerg W65 00:59.18 414 3
1848 Majerus François LU 318 Tooltime M50 00:59.19 1433 131
1850 Reckinger-Daubenfeld Yvette LU 992 LT Hesper W55 00:59.19 415 14
1849 Simoes Armando LU 2011 M60 00:59.19 1434 29
1851 Bubel-Karger Martine LU 433 W40 00:59.20 416 97
1852 Tangeten Henri LU 520 M40 00:59.20 1435 280
1853 Bubel Stephan LU 429 M45 00:59.21 1436 219
1854 Victor Claude LU 848 Dexia BIL Runners M45 00:59.22 1437 220
1855 Muller Jerry LU 854 M50 00:59.23 1438 132
1856 Echter Heinrich LU 799 M55 00:59.24 1439 74
1857 Espen Patrick LU 1580 MJU 00:59.24 1440 123
1858 Riehl Marc LU 264 M35 00:59.26 1441 209
1862 Ehmann Lydie L 6 Celtic Diekirch W35 00:59.27 418 75
1861 Konsbruck Guy LU 1570 Luxalloys AC M45 00:59.27 1443 221
1859 Steffen Yolande LU 2249 W45 00:59.27 417 67
1860 Funck Bob L 2743 Malibo M40 00:59.27 1442 281
1864 Arend Geraldine LU 171 W30 00:59.28 419 51
1863 Heinz Georges LU 2200 M50 00:59.28 1444 133
1865 Birchen Fabienne LU 143 CA Belvaux W30 00:59.29 420 52
1866 Kayser Isabelle LU 472 WHK 00:59.29 421 57
1868 Philippi Michèle LU 1249 W30 00:59.30 423 53
1867 Leroy Nicole LU 1708 W40 00:59.30 422 98
1871 Colle Danielle LU 1019 W45 00:59.31 425 68
1869 Hoogland Vincent LU 1167 M35 00:59.31 1445 210
1870 Faassen-Hoogland Imke LU 1168 W35 00:59.31 424 76
1873 Feiten Raymond LU 120 M35 00:59.32 1446 211
1872 Zaunz Nadia LU 952 W35 00:59.32 426 77
1874 Linden Romaine LU 1516 W40 00:59.32 427 99
1876 Martins Jojo LU 198 W40 00:59.33 428 100
1875 Koep Fernand LU 967 M70 00:59.33 1447 3
1877 Conrath Daniel LU 1410 M50 00:59.34 1448 134
1878 Lasch Gitty LU 2272 W55 00:59.34 429 15
1882 Andre Yasmine LU 244 Laaftreff Leideleng WHK 00:59.35 431 59
1880 Oppermann Ben DE 441 A.S. SPAITZMAENCHEN MJU 00:59.35 1449 124
1879 Broman Josepha LU 450 Trispeed Mamer WHK 00:59.35 430 58
1881 Broman David BE 1681 CA Fola M55 00:59.35 1450 75
1883 Kaes Guy LU 1982 M40 00:59.35 1451 282
1884 Demuth Pit LU 2033 MHK 00:59.35 1452 183
1885 Grün Marco LU 307 M40 00:59.36 1453 283
1887 Hutmacher Jerry LU 920 Paul Wurth M35 00:59.37 1454 212
1888 Saeul Lucien LU 2476 M30 00:59.37 1455 181
1886 Tempesta Delphine F 2608 WHK 00:59.37 432 60
1889 Zbik Jeremy FR 230 M30 00:59.38 1456 182
1890 Wagner Frank LU 1188 Caritas Luxembourg M55 00:59.42 1457 76
1891 Bara Alex LU 2184 M30 00:59.43 1458 183
1893 Peters Nadine LU 496 W35 00:59.44 434 78
1892 Meyers Anita L 2665 W55 00:59.44 433 16
1894 Pazitna Katarina LU 1875 PwC WHK 00:59.45 435 61
1895 Andersen Poul LU 2110 D'Coque M60 00:59.45 1459 30
1896 Holzwarth Stefan LUX 2664 MHK 00:59.46 1460 184
1897 Stammel Frank L 2681 M40 00:59.46 1461 284
1898 Bourscheid Tania LU 693 Laaftreff Leideleng W35 00:59.49 436 79
1900 Cerizza Viviana LU 1585 PODISTICA CODOGNESE W35 00:59.50 437 80
1899 Grosber Guy LU 2331 Hues 55 M50 00:59.50 1462 135
1901 Chillon Alain DE 609 M55 00:59.51 1463 77
1902 Gilson Martine LU 2402 W30 00:59.52 438 54
1903 Oppermann Gerard DE 255 AS Douanes M45 00:59.56 1464 222
1904 Rosenfelder Patricia LU 1880 PwC W45 00:59.57 439 69
1905 Schranz Pascale LU 265 / W45 00:59.58 440 70
1906 Bertin Joël LU 1049 BDL M40 00:59.59 1465 285
1909 Tasch Olivier LU 368 M30 01:00.04 1467 184
1907 Decker Elodie LU 2413 WHK 01:00.04 441 62
1908 Urzi Francesco L 2538 CAD M60 01:00.04 1466 31
1911 Schleich Nadine LU 1792 LTL Sportsectioun W35 01:00.05 443 81
1910 Schmit Malou L 2551 W45 01:00.05 442 71
1913 Schmit Nancy L 76 - W35 01:00.06 445 83
1912 Conrardy Denise L 2703 W35 01:00.06 444 82
1914 Hutmacher Samantha L 67 WHK 01:00.08 446 63
1915 Jovanovic Darinka LU 1918 WHK 01:00.09 447 64
1916 Boden Claude L 2617 M35 01:00.09 1468 213
1917 Diederich-Kaiser Elvira LU 1139 Celtic Diekirch W55 01:00.11 448 17
1918 Dusemon-Fogen Christiane LU 2195 W35 01:00.11 449 84
1919 Cardoso Philippe LU 701 M35 01:00.12 1469 214
1920 Drake Martin LU 807 M45 01:00.13 1470 223
1922 Wagner Lis LU 443 WHK 01:00.14 450 65
1921 Feidt Joel LU 1405 AS Douanes M40 01:00.14 1471 286
1923 Brohopp Hanne L 2607 W45 01:00.15 451 72
1926 Zey Serge LU 1402 M40 01:00.16 1474 287
1924 Goedert Henri LU 2109 M60 01:00.16 1472 32
1925 Pirjevec Abbi LU 2707 M45 01:00.16 1473 224
1927 Van Wingerden Leonore LU 347 W45 01:00.18 452 73
1929 Viard Geoffrey LU 1628 MHK 01:00.18 1476 186
1928 Neu Luc LU 1991 MHK 01:00.18 1475 185
1930 Stroo Eric LU 804 M30 01:00.22 1477 185
1931 Duren Philippe LU 1858 PwC M50 01:00.23 1478 136
1932 Trierweiler Claude LU 905 M45 01:00.24 1479 225
1933 Dos Santos Lionel LU 2326 RBC DEXIA Runners MHK 01:00.24 1480 187
1935 Menei Karin LU 600 W40 01:00.25 453 101
1934 Mergen Patrick LU 1152 M40 01:00.25 1481 288
1936 Laplume Veronique LU 1622 WHK 01:00.26 454 66
1937 Pommerell Corinne LU 338 W45 01:00.30 455 74
1938 Robustelli Test Milena LU 769 WHK 01:00.31 456 67
1940 Katgely Colin FR 1692 MHK 01:00.37 1483 188
1939 Simon Romain L 2613 M60 01:00.37 1482 33
1941 Birel Diane LU 2383 W35 01:00.38 457 85
1942 Weishaar Annick LU 249 W30 01:00.39 458 55
1944 Heirens Myriam LU 1020 W30 01:00.40 460 56
1943 Roque Elsa LU 2325 W50 01:00.40 459 30
1945 Koeune Jessica LU 1544 WHK 01:00.44 461 68
1949 Kinnen Sandrine LU 1344 W40 01:00.45 464 102
1950 Bohacova Radka LU 1434 W30 01:00.45 465 57
1948 Müller Maisy LU 1820 Walfer Huesen W60 01:00.45 463 3
1947 Cheesman Kathryn LU 2370 W45 01:00.45 462 75
1946 Denotte Charles L 2744 M45 01:00.45 1484 226
1951 Schockweiler Karin LU 359 W45 01:00.46 466 76
1952 Winnebeck Christiane DE 1677 SV Morscheid W45 01:00.46 467 77
1953 Pierrat-Pozzacchio Sonja LU 1758 W40 01:00.46 468 103
1954 Hertges Isabelle LU 813 WHK 01:00.47 469 69
1955 Eder Nadine LU 1003 W35 01:00.48 470 86
1956 Kellen Mariette LU 2216 W45 01:00.49 471 78
1957 Ries Gilbert L 2494 M60 01:00.51 1485 34
1958 Rassel Christiane LU 594 W50 01:00.55 472 31
1960 Thurm Serge L 2576 M45 01:00.56 1487 228
1959 Steffen Yves LU 2727 M45 01:00.56 1486 227
1962 Lippert Pierrette LU 1407 Walfer Huesen W55 01:01.04 474 18
1961 Pelet Sandra LU 1876 PwC WHK 01:01.04 473 70
1963 Borgia Nadia LU 1323 W30 01:01.05 475 58
1964 Azevedo Jeronimo LU 1324 M35 01:01.05 1488 215
1965 Lenoble Laurent LU 2291 M35 01:01.06 1489 216
1966 Schmitz Birgit LU 2322 W45 01:01.06 476 79
1968 Nicoletti Franco LU 2457 M50 01:01.07 1490 137
1967 Santos Marie-Claire L 2590 W45 01:01.07 477 80
1969 Oe Linda LU 2219 FC Minerva Lintgen WHK 01:01.10 478 71
1970 Schauss Marie-France LU 1721 W50 01:01.12 479 32
1971 Houde Jean-Philippe LU 919 Paul Wurth M30 01:01.13 1491 186
1972 Capesius Elisabeth LU 179 W45 01:01.15 480 81
1973 Ferrant Francis LU 281 M35 01:01.15 1492 217
1975 Schilling-Bebing Simone LU 1256 W55 01:01.15 482 19
1974 Besch Fränzie L 2534 W35 01:01.15 481 87
1976 Harsch Frank L 2657 - M45 01:01.17 1493 229
1977 Jung Marise LU 1583 Celtic Diekirch WJU 01:01.19 483 26
1978 Scharpantgen Astrid LU 1232 Europa Donna Luxembourg W50 01:01.20 484 33
1979 Arogaro Bernardo LU 1566 M35 01:01.20 1494 218
1980 Fising Bob L 2486 M30 01:01.24 1495 187
1982 Lipska Ewa DE 1666 W30 01:01.25 485 59
1983 Jauernig Joanna DE 1669 W30 01:01.25 486 60
1981 D'Orazio F Fabien LU 1778 LTL Sportsectioun MJU 01:01.25 1496 125
1984 Trierweiler Marc LU 571 MHK 01:01.28 1497 189
1985 Schons Alain LU 788 M45 01:01.32 1498 230
1986 Loos Danielle L 2747 W50 01:01.32 487 34
1987 Diederich Aloyse LU 1938 Spiridon 08 Letzebuerg M75 01:01.40 1499 1
1988 Reiffers Johny LU 933 Spiridon 08 Letzebuerg M70 01:01.41 1500 4
1989 Marcy Julien L 2593 MJU 01:01.44 1501 126
1990 Schumacher Annette LU 839 W50 01:01.45 488 35
1991 Kries Carine LU 1275 W45 01:01.45 489 82
1992 Friess Christian L 2496 MJU 01:01.45 1502 127
1993 Berg Félix LU 2169 M65 01:01.46 1503 11
1994 Rousseau Marc LU 2149 uni.lu - lalux M45 01:01.48 1504 231
1995 Ries Caroline L 2569 WHK 01:01.49 490 72
1996 Jacoby Isabelle LU 1418 WHK 01:01.50 491 73
1997 Espen Paul LU 1579 M45 01:01.54 1505 232
1998 Daniels Camilla LU 481 W40 01:01.55 492 104
2001 Storck Arlette LU 830 WJU 01:01.56 494 28
1999 Nyetam Arthur LU 2399 Caritas Luxembourg MJU 01:01.56 1506 128
2000 Kerger Carole LU 2482 Caritas Luxembourg WJU 01:01.56 493 27
2003 Remane Indira DE 949 RTL Runners Team Luxbg W35 01:01.59 496 88
2002 Wantz Viviane LU 1620 W45 01:01.59 495 83
2005 Chiswell Alda LU 552 W40 01:02.00 498 106
2004 Valliere Karine LU 1119 W40 01:02.00 497 105
2007 Leinola Mikko LU 1868 PwC MHK 01:02.01 1507 190
2006 Rensch Nancy LU 1992 W30 01:02.01 499 61
2008 Schickes Tom L 2512 MHK 01:02.03 1508 191
2009 Riemann Viola DE 1972 W35 01:02.08 500 89
2010 Merres Steve LU 2283 M35 01:02.12 1509 219
2011 Conter Sven LU 1595 MHK 01:02.13 1510 192
2012 Tamble Hans-Peter LU 1964 M50 01:02.13 1511 138
2013 Tamble Christiane LU 1963 W45 01:02.14 501 84
2014 Scholtes Metty L 2531 M45 01:02.18 1512 233
2015 Gambuto Manon LU 2339 W45 01:02.19 502 85
2016 Nennig Nathalie LU 1947 W40 01:02.20 503 107
2017 Friederich Ronnie LU 2151 W35 01:02.21 504 90
2018 Walrave Karine LU 140 W45 01:02.22 505 86
2020 Schutz Gaston LU 1147 M40 01:02.23 1513 289
2019 Schmitz Sandra LU 1148 W40 01:02.23 506 108
2022 Tabeni Rachel FR 189 W40 01:02.25 508 109
2021 Tompers Carole LU 409 WHK 01:02.25 507 74
2023 Hartmann Christensen Ole LU 695 M50 01:02.29 1514 139
2024 Cannar Carlo L 2722 CSN Clervaux MHK 01:02.29 1515 193
2025 Lamb Jessi LU 2384 W35 01:02.30 509 91
2026 Mines-Honneff Birgit LU 445 W50 01:02.31 510 36
2028 Mousel Roger LU 1956 M65 01:02.31 1517 12
2027 Malburn Tim D 2521 M35 01:02.31 1516 220
2029 Vandeput Nathalie B 2702 RBC Dexia Runners W35 01:02.34 511 92
2030 Luchetta Patrizia LU 1676 W45 01:02.36 512 87
2031 Blitgen Katrin LU 987 W35 01:02.38 513 93
2032 Diederich Maris LU 1017 W35 01:02.39 514 94
2034 Reinard Daniel LU 778 M45 01:02.42 1519 234
2035 Weber Danielle LU 1531 WHK 01:02.42 515 75
2033 Marcy Olivier L 2594 M40 01:02.42 1518 290
2036 Delord Anne L 2554 W35 01:02.43 516 95
2037 Majerus Georgette LU 1282 W50 01:02.47 517 37
2038 Hoffmann Cathy LU 1939 W30 01:02.50 518 62
2039 Fischbach Jérôme LU 806 Pompjeeën Gemeng Habscht MHK 01:02.51 1520 194
2040 Landeira Suarez Raquel LU 1866 PwC W30 01:02.52 519 63
2041 Quartier Anne LU 1877 PwC WHK 01:02.52 520 76
2042 Baum Laurence LU 1797 LTL Sportsectioun W30 01:02.53 521 64
2043 Carvalho Joaquin LU 2392 Caritas Luxembourg MJU 01:02.55 1521 129
2044 Pierson Christine BE 385 W35 01:02.58 522 96
2045 Mulliez Aude FR 253 WHK 01:03.10 523 77
2046 Konz Lea LU 1122 WJU 01:03.11 524 29
2047 Mc Kay Ciaran LU 890 Sports pour Tous M45 01:03.12 1522 235
2048 Schwager Mara FR 2039 WHK 01:03.13 525 78
2049 Scheller Josée LU 2415 Keespelter Gazellen W50 01:03.13 526 38
2050 Buffone Toni LU 380 M65 01:03.14 1523 13
2051 Hemmer Days L 2495 OIKOS W50 01:03.17 527 39
2052 Bosi Candice LU 962 WHK 01:03.22 528 79
2053 Ballini-Belche Malou LU 456 Fola Laftreff W45 01:03.23 529 88
2055 Brune Ingrid LU 58 W55 01:03.24 531 20
2054 Wood Katharina LU 2400 Caritas Luxembourg WJU 01:03.24 530 30
2056 Klein Jeff L 2541 MHK 01:03.26 1524 195
2058 Houwen Astrid LU 1258 WHK 01:03.27 532 80
2057 Lasar Claude L 2567 Sports pour Tous M70 01:03.27 1525 5
2059 Brusco Maryline FR 328 Jogging Espace W35 01:03.33 533 97
2062 Huppertz Jacky LU 201 W50 01:03.36 535 40
2060 Manuelli Aline LU 373 W30 01:03.36 534 65
2061 Endress Richard LU 1224 WMGL M40 01:03.36 1526 291
2063 Linde Sonja LU 2107 W45 01:03.38 536 89
2064 Schaack-Hoffmann Sylvie LU 1604 LUX(US)RUNNERS W45 01:03.40 537 90
2065 Fridberg Torben LU 187 M45 01:03.41 1527 236
2067 Steffen Claude L 27 LT Hesper M45 01:03.43 1529 237
2066 Feinen Steve LU 1099 MHK 01:03.43 1528 196
2068 Merres Jean Paul LU 2284 M55 01:03.44 1530 78
2069 Pinto Ferreira Filipe LU 733 MHK 01:03.45 1531 197
2070 Remmy Valérie LU 2307 No speed Limit Stroossen W40 01:03.47 538 110
2071 Greco-Settini Delphine F 2678 W40 01:03.47 539 111
2072 Amaral Anne F 2679 W35 01:03.47 540 98
2073 Bartolini Laura L 2536 WHK 01:03.48 541 81
2075 Max-Hames Gaby LU 960 W40 01:03.49 543 113
2074 Seyler Sylvie LU 1441 W40 01:03.49 542 112
2076 Kerg Astrid LU 817 W40 01:03.50 544 114
2078 Weber Albert LU 1414 M45 01:03.51 1532 238
2077 Schlesser-Theis Tessy LU 2255 W40 01:03.51 545 115
2079 Feiereisen Liz L 2542 WJU 01:03.52 546 31
2080 Thill Victor LU 2178 Spiridon 08 Letzebuerg M50 01:03.59 1533 140
2081 Faber Connie LU 672 W45 01:04.01 547 91
2082 Philippe Vanessa FR 1451 W30 01:04.02 548 66
2083 Duhr Jim LU 1132 MJU 01:04.04 1534 130
2085 Pasqualoni Narmina LU 2448 WHK 01:04.06 550 82
2084 Peiffer Tonia L 2640 W40 01:04.06 549 116
2087 Boden Jean LU 650 Spiridon 08 Letzebuerg M50 01:04.11 1535 141
2086 Stijnen Nathalie LU 851 W40 01:04.11 551 117
2090 Rock Anne LU 1509 W30 01:04.12 553 68
2089 Movilliat Claudine LU 1536 W30 01:04.12 552 67
2088 Ribeiro Paulo LU 2333 M35 01:04.12 1536 221
2091 Hollerich Marie-Rose LU 1514 Celtic Diekirch W55 01:04.16 554 21
2092 Gasperi Charles LU 665 M50 01:04.19 1537 142
2094 Olinger Sophie LU 1641 W30 01:04.21 555 69
2093 Olinger Jacques LU 1648 M35 01:04.21 1538 222
2095 Schmit Christiane LU 248 W35 01:04.22 556 99
2096 Reinert Yolande LU 1243 W55 01:04.23 557 22
2097 Moreire Clara LU 1567 WHK 01:04.24 558 83
2098 Robustelli Test Roberta LU 770 W35 01:04.25 559 100
2099 Olinger Nadine LU 1368 coque W35 01:04.30 560 101
2100 Espen Josiane LU 1546 W45 01:04.31 561 92
2101 Mirgain Tunn LU 473 M55 01:04.32 1539 79
2102 Salvia Dalia LU 601 W40 01:04.36 562 118
2104 Letsch Mars LU 677 W45 01:04.41 563 93
2105 Ahlen Jos LU 678 W45 01:04.41 564 94
2103 Wohles Stephane LU 1703 Sports pour Tous M40 01:04.41 1540 292
2106 Marx Romain LU 1056 M50 01:04.42 1541 143
2107 Coulon Magali FR 2064 Citabel WHK 01:04.45 565 84
2108 Schortgen Kevin LU 2078 MJU 01:04.46 1542 131
2109 Nicodemo Giuseppe LU 509 M35 01:04.49 1543 223
2110 Ries Christine LU 584 WHK 01:04.50 566 85
2111 Koch Stefan LU 1598 M45 01:04.57 1544 239
2112 Bettendorff Jeannot LU 2105 Déi Gréng M45 01:04.59 1545 240
2113 Gauttier Christophe FR 1435 MHK 01:05.01 1546 198
2114 Wirtz Delia LU 1255 WHK 01:05.02 567 86
2117 Schergen Martine LU 386 W40 01:05.05 569 119
2116 Gales Marie LU 1093 RTL Runners Team Luxbg W35 01:05.05 568 102
2115 Kohnen Dan LU 1094 M35 01:05.05 1547 224
2118 Kinn Betty L 2658 WHK 01:05.09 570 87
2119 Kinn Maron L 2659 WJU 01:05.09 571 32
2120 Immer Jean-Marie LU 951 M50 01:05.13 1548 144
2121 Gürtler Angelika LU 1433 W45 01:05.14 572 95
2122 Rousseau Martine LU 2143 WJU 01:05.19 573 33
2123 Trierweiler Philippe LU 319 MHK 01:05.22 1549 199
2124 Mendes Gomes Sandra LU 1439 WJU 01:05.23 574 34
2125 Kugener Anne L 2637 JEC WJU 01:05.26 575 35
2126 Goerens Georges L 2638 JEC MJU 01:05.26 1550 132
2127 Dos Santos Silva Antonio LU 1299 M65 01:05.28 1551 14
2128 Kruchten Anne LU 1740 WHK 01:05.29 576 88
2129 Reisdorff Raymond LU 774 M60 01:05.33 1552 35
2130 Mertes Angelo LU 1262 M55 01:05.40 1553 80
2131 Wilhelm Jean-Marie L 2717 Walfer Huesen M45 01:05.41 1554 241
2132 Paulus Norbert LU 846 M35 01:05.45 1555 225
2133 Kasel Steve LU 1919 M30 01:05.48 1556 188
2134 Tamisier Noriko LU 521 Mizuho Running Team W35 01:05.53 577 103
2135 Bour Stephanie FR 2066 W35 01:06.02 578 104
2136 Fischer Jeff LU 2445 MHK 01:06.02 1557 200
2137 Kara Koray FR 2309 MHK 01:06.04 1558 201
2138 Jaworski Sara LU 1697 Gemeng Réiser WHK 01:06.07 579 89
2139 Jaworski David LU 1764 Armée Luxembourg MHK 01:06.07 1559 202
2141 Bonifas Claude L 2559 Trispeed Mamer M35 01:06.22 1560 226
2140 Hilgert Jenny L 2560 WHK 01:06.22 580 90
2142 Scheider Christiane L 2748 W45 01:06.24 581 96
2143 Crestani Sylvie LU 820 Marathonies 2011 W40 01:06.44 582 120
2144 Goncalves Fatima LU 822 W40 01:06.45 583 121
2145 Schilling Noémie LU 1606 WJU 01:06.53 584 36
2148 Steffen Fabienne LU 1105 Caritas Luxembourg W40 01:06.57 585 122
2147 Theissen Robert LU 1187 Caritas Luxembourg M55 01:06.57 1562 81
2146 Sigersted Claus LU 1449 Nordea M50 01:06.57 1561 145
2149 Wirtz Caroline LU 2420 W45 01:07.00 586 97
2150 Decker Marc LU 2035 M55 01:07.01 1563 82
2151 Decker Pit LU 2037 MJU 01:07.03 1564 133
2152 Kornmod Lars LU 1345 Nordea M45 01:07.05 1565 242
2153 Katarzyna Kolodziejczyk L 2501 MHK 01:07.05 1566 203
2154 Thines Netty LU 2176 W45 01:07.13 587 98
2155 Pepin Gerard LU 1831 Walfer Huesen M45 01:07.22 1567 243
2156 Mazouin Paul LU 2123 M45 01:07.22 1568 244
2158 Glitza Jürgen DE 508 Thomm M45 01:07.23 1569 245
2157 Brito Nella LU 727 W45 01:07.23 588 99
2159 Fernandes Da Cruz Sandrina LU 1814 LTL Sportsectioun WJU 01:07.24 589 37
2160 Glod Jean André LU 1978 M55 01:07.24 1570 83
2161 Wolf Harald LU 1543 M35 01:07.27 1571 227
2162 Wolf-Wolter Tanja LU 1542 W30 01:07.28 590 70
2163 Devine Mary LU 1272 W45 01:07.43 591 100
2164 Muller Ulla LU 1103 W50 01:07.46 592 41
2165 Skjerning-Brandt Dorthe LU 617 COQUE W50 01:07.53 593 42
2166 Lasota Monique LU 729 La Coque W50 01:08.03 594 43
2167 Georgieva Tanya LU 2016 Team Coque W35 01:08.03 595 105
2169 Kollmesch Marianne LU 439 W45 01:08.04 597 101
2168 Di Dedda Laura LU 1752 W30 01:08.04 596 71
2170 Rodriguez Claudio LU 1753 M35 01:08.04 1572 228
2171 Nothum-Weber Liliane LU 1004 W65 01:08.08 598 4
2172 Even-Meyers Jos‚E L 2572 Sports pour Tous W65 01:08.16 599 5
2174 Henrion-Philipp Martine LU 1001 Sports pour Tous W55 01:08.17 601 23
2173 On Alice LU 1085 W40 01:08.17 600 123
2175 Dengler Jacqueline LU 746 Pompjeeen Monnerech WHK 01:08.18 602 91
2176 Dengler-Fisch Carine LU 751 CA Fola W50 01:08.19 603 44
2177 Martin Tanja LU 1557 WHK 01:08.20 604 92
2178 Schuller Romain LU 2437 MHK 01:08.20 1573 204
2179 Berndt Pascal DE 1908 Don Bosco Express MJU 01:08.26 1574 134
2180 Tempels Michel FR 624 M50 01:08.29 1575 146
2181 Zabe - Tempels Christine FR 623 W55 01:08.30 605 24
2182 Duarte Costa Melissa LU 1784 LTL Sportsectioun WJU 01:08.30 606 38
2183 Rossi-Have Simone LU 275 Celtic Diekirch W45 01:08.35 607 102
2184 Weyer Juliane DE 2088 WHK 01:08.38 608 93
2185 De Hoog Caroline LU 1933 W35 01:08.40 609 106
2188 Colabianchi Chantal LU 506 W40 01:08.41 611 125
2186 Hoffmann Danielle LU 780 BBC Sparta Bartreng W40 01:08.41 610 124
2187 Lassine Philippe LU 1934 M40 01:08.41 1576 293
2189 Kaparelou Fotini LU 2458 W40 01:08.50 612 126
2190 Walentiny Dominique LU 1356 WJU 01:08.56 613 39
2191 Schartz Marianne LU 2439 W55 01:09.00 614 25
2192 Oswald Stephanie LU 1512 W30 01:09.05 615 72
2194 Schwall Isabelle LU 2020 WJU 01:09.05 617 40
2193 Ronan Siobhan LU 2090 KEINER W40 01:09.05 616 127
2195 Bruin Caroline LU 2421 WJU 01:09.06 618 41
2196 Lenertz Monica LU 935 bgl W30 01:09.11 619 73
2197 Schmitz Stephanie LU 1404 WHK 01:09.18 620 94
2198 Brandenburger Nicole LU 655 FLA-IND W35 01:09.19 621 107
2199 Bourquel Sonia LU 1338 W45 01:09.22 622 103
2200 Ewert Guy LU 2359 M50 01:09.29 1577 147
2201 Zigliana Francine LU 2361 W50 01:09.29 623 45
2202 Laplume Evelyne L 2504 W30 01:09.47 624 74
2203 Saragaco-Maricato Sven L 2485 LTL Sportsectioun MJU 01:09.50 1578 135
2204 Silva Valérie LU 1396 W35 01:10.14 625 108
2206 Jehl Anastassia L 2507 RBC Dexia Runners W30 01:10.19 626 75
2205 Schamine Bob L 2508 RBC Dexia Runners M30 01:10.19 1579 189
2207 Dhainaut Isabelle L 2588 W45 01:10.27 627 104
2208 Faust Pascale LU 1023 WHK 01:10.29 628 95
2209 Correia Jorge LU 2024 Luxgsm M35 01:10.47 1580 229
2210 Steimers Monika LU 1186 Caritas Luxembourg W45 01:10.57 629 105
2211 Jacquemoth Gaby LU 1179 Caritas Luxembourg W50 01:10.58 630 46
2212 Machado Valérie LU 1307 W30 01:11.01 631 76
2213 Fernandes De Sousa Carla LU 1062 W35 01:11.02 632 109
2215 Costa Natalia LU 1071 W35 01:11.02 634 110
2214 Peltier Malou LU 1305 W40 01:11.02 633 128
2216 Stella Maria Chiara SPO 2570 Sports pour Tous W65 01:11.04 635 6
2217 Segoloni Nathalie FR 1070 W40 01:11.11 636 129
2219 Campos Cathy LU 903 W30 01:11.20 638 77
2218 Casanova Jessica LU 904 WHK 01:11.20 637 96
2220 Bauler Horst DE 840 M55 01:11.59 1581 84
2221 Falco Michel LU 2260 MHK 01:12.05 1582 205
2222 Berchem Jil LU 2266 WJU 01:12.08 639 42
2223 Bertholet Sandra LU 971 W30 01:12.44 640 78
2224 Lamhene Anita LU 400 Sports pour Tous W50 01:12.45 641 47
2225 Galvin Elizabeth LU 2082 Team Coque W50 01:13.00 642 48
2226 Galvin Robert LU 2081 Team Coque M55 01:13.01 1583 85
2227 Molitor Martine L 2524 W30 01:13.07 643 79
2228 Reuter Francoise L 2525 WHK 01:13.08 644 97
2229 Machado Isabel LU 2288 W50 01:13.09 645 49
2230 Maubert Pascale LU 1916 W45 01:13.15 646 106
2231 Chatziioannou Alexandros LU 1575 Nordea MHK 01:13.19 1584 206
2232 Kandelin Karin LU 1576 Nordea W35 01:13.19 647 111
2233 Chaves Beatriz LU 2293 W45 01:13.45 648 107
2234 Roeder Christiane DE 576 Team Coque W45 01:13.46 649 108
2235 Welschbillig Cathy LU 2375 W40 01:13.51 650 130
2236 Schaul Sophie-Anne LU 1440 W35 01:13.54 651 112
2237 D'Haese Christophe BE 2327 KBL M40 01:14.21 1585 294
2238 Hoffmann Monique LU 324 W45 01:14.37 652 109
2239 Griso Xavier LU 1292 M45 01:14.40 1586 246
2240 Da Silva Pimenta Sofia LU 2337 WJU 01:14.44 653 43
2241 Clarke Kim LU 2121 W45 01:15.17 654 110
2242 Alves Da Silva Paula LU 2336 W50 01:15.17 655 50
2243 Drinkwater Jennifer LU 426 W50 01:15.46 656 51
2244 Winkel Jeanette LU 1377 W40 01:15.46 657 131
2245 Wilwert Claudia L 2552 W30 01:16.35 658 80
2246 Leclerc Guillaume FR 1658 M30 01:17.10 1587 190
2247 Jacob Sophie FR 1657 WHK 01:17.11 659 98
2248 Lepore Rocco L 2645 Passage Fitnes M50 01:19.09 1588 148
2249 Haan Johny LU 1819 Walfer Huesen M70 01:20.18 1589 6
2250 Berté Romaine LU 1300 W35 01:20.52 660 113
2251 Merens Carine LU 578 WHK 01:21.13 661 99
2252 Nunes Manu LU 1467 M40 01:21.51 1590 295
2253 Gianpellegrini Lidia LU 1568 W50 01:21.51 662 52
2254 De Oliveira Marisa LU 732 WHK 01:24.47 663 100
2255 Bierly Aurore LU 2096 WHK 01:26.21 664 101