Post
Postlaf
Amicale des P%T Luxembourg
Ville de Luxembourg
10.03.2013
Home
Postlaf results

2012

Générale Nom Nation Dossard Club Cat. Temps Class. sexe Class. cat
1 Wanjiru Peter Kariuki KE 1820 Asport runner MHK 00:29.48 1 1
2 Zbairi Abderazak F 2630 M30 00:31.19 2 1
3 NOTHUM Vincent LU 1 CA Belvaux M30 00:31.32 3 2
4 GROBEN Pascal LU 3 CA Belvaux M35 00:31.34 4 1
5 Mahieu Justin BE 2399 DAMP MHK 00:31.35 5 2
6 Mellina Pol LU 7 Celtic Diekirch MHK 00:31.41 6 3
7 LANTERI-MINET Fabien FR 1626 Citabel M30 00:31.51 7 3
8 LIENERS Yannick LU 56 CA Belvaux MHK 00:32.02 8 4
9 LENERTZ Patrick LU 55 CA Belvaux M40 00:32.31 9 1
10 HALLER Bob LU 4 Trispeed Mamer MJU 00:32.43 10 1
11 GODART Pascal LU 32 CA FOLA M40 00:32.50 11 2
12 THIELEN Christian LU 81 CSL M30 00:32.55 12 4
13 Hammouch Rachid LU 2018 PwC M40 00:33.08 13 3
14 Robin Arnaud BE 1635 AC Dampicourt MHK 00:33.11 14 5
15 KASS Christophe LU 44 Trispeed Mamer MHK 00:33.14 15 6
16 Doumont Damien LU 2007 PwC MHK 00:33.21 16 7
17 KERSCHEN Mike LU 45 CAEG M30 00:33.35 17 5
18 URWALD Marc LU 10 CAEG M40 00:33.41 18 4
19 DUNN James LU 24 CSL MJU 00:33.59 19 2
19 URWALD Marc LU 1395 CAEG M40 00:33.41 19 4
20 KORNELIS Stefan LU 14 CELTIC DIEKIRCH M35 00:33.59 20 2
22 VENTURINI Gilles LU 85 CA DUDELANGE M30 00:34.04 22 6
23 Pernar Christophe FR 1967 Citabel M40 00:34.07 23 5
24 WEIMERSKIRCH Pierre LU 2 CA Schifflange MHK 00:34.11 24 8
25 Boucena Samy FR 1839 PHAR M35 00:34.13 25 4
26 Gerarg Ludovic 2721 A2M M35 00:34.14 26 5
27 Krombach Christian LU 92 Tri Speed Mamer M40 00:34.15 27 6
28 Herber Eric L 2862 Celtic Diekirch MJU 00:34.23 28 3
29 SCHELLER Luc LU 74 CSL MHK 00:34.27 29 9
30 Sproge Jevgenijs LU 1750 Trispeed Mamer MHK 00:34.32 30 10
31 SCHILTZ Sven LU 76 CELTIC DIEKIRCH MJU 00:34.37 31 4
32 SCHWEITZER Frank LU 79 RBUAP M35 00:34.45 32 6
33 PAGAIMO CARLOS ALEXANDRE LU 269 lusitqnos M35 00:34.52 33 7
33 Schiltz Sven LU 1354 Celtic Diekirch MJU 00:34.37 33 4
34 KIEFFER Alain LU 48 CA Belvaux M45 00:34.54 34 1
35 BESTGEN Christophe LU 95 CSL MHK 00:35.01 35 11
36 MEIS Shed LU 61 CELTIC DIEKIRCH M30 00:35.02 36 7
37 HERMES Eric LU 35 CSL MJU 00:35.17 37 5
38 Pletschette Carlo LU 2122 Celtic Diekirch M30 00:35.26 38 8
39 Schloesser Pierre LU 1443 CA Belvaux M40 00:35.26 39 7
39 Meis Shed LU 1584 Celtic Diekirch M30 00:35.02 39 8
40 CROMMELINCK Gauthier LU 19 CELTIC DIEKIRCH M30 00:35.34 40 9
41 SCHNEIDER Pitt LU 78 Trispeed Mamer MHK 00:35.36 41 12
42 Assel Gary L 2935 Lafclub Police GD M30 00:35.37 42 10
43 KRIER Tom LU 52 Trispeed Mamer MJU 00:35.38 43 6
44 Ackerman Christophe 2610 Citabel Sports M40 00:35.51 44 8
45 Crommelinck Gauthier LU 1494 Celtic Diekirch M30 00:35.35 45 12
45 LANG Raphael LU 91 CA Belvaux M40 00:35.53 45 9
46 KIEFFER Fabien LU 49 CA Belvaux MHK 00:35.58 46 13
47 LALLEMANG Max LU 53 CA Belvaux MJU 00:36.02 47 7
48 Brasseur Guillaume BE 2335 ATCC MHK 00:36.04 48 14
49 Bourgnon Frank LU 2877 LTB M35 00:36.07 49 8
50 Oswald Tom L 2550 Metzlerei Oswald Leefer MHK 00:36.12 50 15
51 Biancalani Ludovic L 2732 LB Coaching M35 00:36.19 51 9
52 BERTEMES Serge LU 16 Trispeed Mamer M35 00:36.21 52 10
53 Schuh Jeff LU 2643 MHK 00:36.36 53 16
54 Hendel Gilles LU 114 MHK 00:36.49 54 17
55 Nothar David LU 2084 Armée Luxembourg MHK 00:36.59 55 18
56 Karius Tim LU 2743 TRILUX MHK 00:37.00 56 19
57 Muller Bertil LU 182 M30 00:37.00 57 11
58 Wagner Eric LU 2230 CAEG MHK 00:37.00 58 20
59 Duthilleul Sébastien FR 265 TRITYC M35 00:37.03 59 11
60 Liotino Frederic BE 1034 FDC Running M30 00:37.03 60 12
61 serralha jose FR 1493 M50 00:37.08 61 1
62 Falkenstein Dirk LU 1191 CA Fola MHK 00:37.08 62 21
63 GLODEN Justin LU 5 CELTIC DIEKIRCH M55 00:37.16 63 1
64 Fudvoye Laurent LU 2350 MHK 00:37.17 64 22
65 Craenen Piet LU 1975 Trispeed Mamer MJU 00:37.20 65 8
66 HÜBSCH Eric LU 40 CA DUDELANGE M35 00:37.23 66 12
67 JAFFKE Annette LU 41 CAEG W35 00:37.25 1 1
68 Habbaz Rachid F 2808 Phar Longwy M30 00:37.32 67 13
69 BELHADAD Louiza LU 51 CA FOLA W30 00:37.33 2 1
70 WEBER Roland LU 88 CA DUDELANGE M45 00:37.35 68 2
71 WEBER Timo LU 1197 X3M Triathlon Mersch MHK 00:37.41 69 23
72 PETERS Sam LU 65 Trispeed Mamer MHK 00:37.43 70 24
73 Diederich Patrick LU 2102 Aischdall-Leefer M45 00:37.55 71 3
74 SCHEUER Claude LU 75 CAEG M35 00:37.58 72 13
75 Lambrette Grégory BE 276 M40 00:38.00 73 10
76 FRANSISSI Tania LU 30 CELTIC DIEKIRCH W35 00:38.01 3 2
76 Scheuer Claude LU 1418 CAEG M35 00:37.58 74 14
77 MATSUI RYOJI LU 2160 WJU 00:38.16 4 1
78 Biren Alain LU 814 Trispeed Mamer M40 00:38.19 74 11
79 Marafko Nicolas B 2706 FOL Running M50 00:38.21 75 2
80 Svoboda Timon L 2770 Trilux MHK 00:38.25 76 25
81 Betzler Linda DE 1894 LG Rhein-Wied WJU 00:38.26 5 2
82 Owens Donal LU 698 M45 00:38.26 77 4
83 Oberweis Werner LU 1893 Celtic Diekirch MJU 00:38.29 78 9
84 PIRENNE Christophe LU 67 CA DUDELANGE M35 00:38.30 79 14
85 Flies Ben LU 1621 CA Dudelange MJU 00:38.33 80 10
86 Kiesgen Marco LU 1870 CSL M50 00:38.35 81 3
87 Streff Patrick L 2636 Laftrff Scheffleng M45 00:38.35 82 5
88 feller steve LU 2331 Trispeed Mamer M40 00:38.35 83 12
89 Remesch Jean-Marie LU 826 M40 00:38.37 84 13
90 MOOG Steve LU 64 Trispeed Mamer M35 00:38.40 85 15
91 Auberdiac Timithee L 2595 MHK 00:38.40 86 26
92 Schroeder Christian LU 302 CA Belvaux M35 00:38.41 87 16
93 DAGUENET Saskia LU 20 CSL W30 00:38.41 6 2
94 WAHL Olivier LU 86 CA FOLA M40 00:38.42 88 14
95 Mintrom Matthew LU 2030 PwC MHK 00:38.43 89 27
96 GREIS Marc LU 788 Amicale P& M50 00:38.47 90 4
96 Wahl Olivier LU 1847 CA Fola M40 00:38.42 90 14
97 GUETTI Laurent LU 33 CA FOLA M30 00:38.52 91 14
98 Quintus Luc LU 1766 M30 00:38.55 92 15
99 Ruot Eric 2807 Phar Longwy M40 00:38.57 93 15
100 DAMME Laurent LU 21 CA Belvaux MJU 00:38.57 94 11
101 FRANTZ Yannick LU 31 CA DUDELANGE MJU 00:39.03 95 12
102 ZAGHBIB ABDELKADER LU 548 M35 00:39.06 96 17
103 Knudsen Morten 2687 M30 00:39.06 97 16
104 HOFFMANN Luc LU 37 CSL MHK 00:39.10 98 28
105 Peffer Laurent L 2878 - MHK 00:39.13 99 29
106 LENERS Max LU 54 CA DUDELANGE MJU 00:39.16 100 13
107 ERNSTER MARC LU 773 Dexia BIL Runners MHK 00:39.18 101 30
108 Burnas Patrik 2553 M40 00:39.18 102 16
109 HOLTZ Alain LU 38 CAPA ETTELBRUCK M40 00:39.19 103 17
110 ROSSKOPF Nicolas LU 543 M40 00:39.19 104 18
111 Pennacchio Eric L 2616 CAB MJU 00:39.23 105 14
112 Kirch Lucien LU 1885 Trispeed Mamer M30 00:39.24 106 17
113 EICHER Frank LU 1339 M30 00:39.26 107 18
114 Cheenne Remi 2577 USAM TOULON STROPZES M55 00:39.26 108 2
115 MARTAGNI SYLVIE FR 1945 W40 00:39.27 7 1
116 Bourscheid Marc LU 1319 Red Rock Challenge M35 00:39.30 109 18
117 Pütz Daniel LU 115 M35 00:39.31 110 19
118 Bastendorff Claude LU 1356 M35 00:39.31 111 20
119 SCHAAF Jessica LU 73 CA FOLA WHK 00:39.32 8 1
120 Weber Laurent LU 1679 MHK 00:39.37 112 31
121 Thiltgen Jean-Francois Bel 2783 M30 00:39.39 113 19
122 Trierweiler Marc LU 1575 Trispeed Mamer M45 00:39.40 114 6
123 KOHL MARCO LU 1672 M40 00:39.44 115 19
124 Max Schaeffer LU 2120 Celtic Diekirch MJU 00:39.44 116 15
125 Nigra Laurent LU 186 M35 00:39.44 117 21
126 Thuy Dan LU 1326 M35 00:39.48 118 22
127 Büchler Christian LU 1904 AS Douanes MHK 00:39.48 119 32
128 REUTER Pierre LU 71 CELTIC DIEKIRCH M40 00:39.49 120 20
128 SCHAAF Jessica LU 2161 CA Fola WHK 00:39.32 8 1
129 Schott Christian LU 1705 M40 00:39.49 121 21
130 Christophe Serge LU 2085 M45 00:39.51 122 7
131 Hirtz Mathieu L 2592 MHK 00:39.52 123 33
132 Gounot Marcel L 2844 Sport pour tous M50 00:39.56 124 5
133 THILGEN Roger LU 82 CAEG M45 00:40.01 125 8
134 Iallonardo René FR 349 M45 00:40.03 126 9
135 MATHIAS Luc LU 552 Ville de Luxembourg M30 00:40.03 127 20
136 VAN DEN HEUVEL Sebastien LU 84 CELTIC DIEKIRCH MJU 00:40.03 128 16
137 Herres Frederik DE 2286 Lauftreff Schweich M40 00:40.03 129 22
137 THILGEN ROGER LU 248 CAEG M45 00:40.01 129 8
138 Bachir Lahouari 2810 M50 00:40.11 130 6
139 Eischen Marcel LU 1110 M45 00:40.12 131 10
140 Pütz Tom LU 818 CA Belvaux MJU 00:40.13 132 17
141 GOETZINGER FRANK LU 1979 M40 00:40.13 133 23
142 RICHARD Pascal LU 2220 SES M45 00:40.13 134 11
143 Laur Hervé FR 1446 M55 00:40.24 135 3
144 FLAMMANG Daniele LU 28 Trispeed Mamer W40 00:40.24 9 2
145 Robinet Aender LU 1135 M45 00:40.25 136 12
146 Leiva Victor LU 437 Autre M45 00:40.26 137 13
147 WETZEL Guy LU 63 CAEG M35 00:40.26 138 23
148 steil Markus DE 1467 M35 00:40.28 139 24
149 Schweitzer Mike LU 734 M30 00:40.30 140 21
150 Devahif Xavier LU 2263 Arendt et Medernach MHK 00:40.31 141 34
151 Mayer Raoul LU 1833 Celtic Diekirch M35 00:40.32 142 25
152 Laruccia Emiliano LU 1567 CSL M35 00:40.36 143 26
153 Roob Laurent LU 837 MJU 00:40.36 144 18
153 Wetzel Guy LU 1475 CAEG M35 00:40.27 144 25
154 MAHR Andre LU 58 CAEG M40 00:40.36 145 24
155 WAGNER Emmanuel FR 1795 Metz Métropole M35 00:40.38 146 27
156 BLAISE Sebastien FR 1796 Metz Métropole M35 00:40.38 147 28
157 Woiston Greg 2611 Citabel Sports M35 00:40.38 148 29
158 ENGELBERG Serge LU 26 CA DUDELANGE M45 00:40.38 149 14
159 Dede Vincenzo LU 2004 PwC M30 00:40.39 150 22
160 Wagner Patrick LU 780 Tëtelbierg Runners M40 00:40.40 151 25
160 Mahr André LU 1226 CAEG M40 00:40.36 151 25
161 JANDER Marc LU 42 CA DUDELANGE M40 00:40.41 152 26
162 Tricarico Giuseppe LU 1142 EUROBETON M40 00:40.43 153 27
163 GERMAIN Eymeric FR 929 BOFFERDING MHK 00:40.43 154 35
164 Hansen Steve LU 1768 M30 00:40.44 155 23
165 HIM Georges LU 36 CA DUDELANGE M45 00:40.45 156 15
166 Paasch Daniel LU 1638 Daimler M30 00:40.46 157 24
167 BAUDOIN Remi LU 1855 LYS AA TRI M40 00:40.46 158 28
168 Neuberg Jean-Marie LU 1696 CAPA Ettelbruck M40 00:40.46 159 29
169 Redo David L 2569 MHK 00:40.47 160 36
170 Dos Santos Carlos 2908 M40 00:40.47 161 30
171 Schaack Dan LU 1103 MHK 00:40.50 162 37
172 Karzel Daniel LU 2415 M35 00:40.50 163 30
173 Raach Daniele LU 93 FLA / Ind. W45 00:40.51 10 1
174 Dos Santos Jorge LU 1317 M40 00:40.54 164 31
175 Zevenne Pascal BE 1000 M45 00:40.54 165 16
176 Beck Andre DE 642 Banque Degroof Luxemburg M40 00:40.56 166 32
177 ROHEN Rik LU 1816 Armée Luxembourg M35 00:41.01 167 31
178 Corstens Geert LU 1350 M35 00:41.01 168 32
179 Hensel Jean LU 1890 M30 00:41.01 169 25
180 Diaz Vanderlei LU 556 Lusitanos M50 00:41.03 170 7
181 Michels Guy LU 1140 EUROBETON M35 00:41.05 171 33
182 Allard Serge L 2775 M45 00:41.05 172 17
183 Foetz Charles L 2680 M30 00:41.10 173 26
184 Fleischmann Rudolf LU 228 M40 00:41.12 174 33
185 JUNG Marc LU 43 CAEG M40 00:41.13 175 34
186 Thorbjarnarson Sigurgeir LU 322 Nextiraone M35 00:41.14 176 34
187 marc jung DE 739 CAEG M40 00:41.14 177 35
188 Stefansson Halldor 2900 M35 00:41.14 178 35
189 Dufek Tomas LU 1734 M35 00:41.14 179 36
190 Laporte Lionel FR 1525 CA Malling M45 00:41.15 180 18
191 Werle Ralf DE 1359 M45 00:41.16 181 19
192 Genot Claude 2790 MHK 00:41.17 182 38
193 Stranen-Graas Marc LU 499 DHHASD M50 00:41.18 183 8
194 Chaumiere Heloïse LU 790 W35 00:41.18 11 3
195 Kayser Ronny LU 1264 CAPA Ettelbruck M45 00:41.18 184 20
196 Weidner Jérome FR 770 La Dernz on tour MHK 00:41.19 185 39
197 GONCALVES JOSE LU 599 Celtic Diekirch M45 00:41.19 186 21
198 Kipgen Jérôme LU 1174 Paul Wurth MHK 00:41.20 187 40
199 Hild Pierre LU 2170 CSL M35 00:41.23 188 37
200 Hoffmann Guy LU 1720 M40 00:41.24 189 36
201 Wagnon Jean-Philippe LU 216 Caritas Luxembourg M35 00:41.24 190 38
202 FELTES Carlo LU 27 CSL M45 00:41.25 191 22
203 Gritti Olivier LU 1600 Beruffspompjee MHK 00:41.30 192 41
204 Serafini Jean-Pierre LU 1747 Ultratrail.lu M45 00:41.32 193 23
205 SCHANK Karin LU 1097 CA Schifflange W35 00:41.32 12 4
206 Melanda Mario Jose LU 1702 Lusitanos M35 00:41.34 194 39
207 Massing Patrice FR 1137 EUROBETON W40 00:41.37 13 3
208 Hermes Paul 2920 LC Spuerkeess M45 00:41.37 195 24
209 Faltz Joel L 2742 Armee Luxembourg M35 00:41.38 196 40
210 Longo Francesco LU 1799 UCNE Ettelbruck M45 00:41.38 197 25
211 BAUSCH Claudine LU 13 CA DUDELANGE W30 00:41.39 14 3
212 Sitzia Fabrizio LU 2190 M40 00:41.39 198 37
213 COLBACH Sylvain LUX 2860 SANS M50 00:41.40 199 9
214 Welsch Armand DE 2866 LG Langsur M50 00:41.42 200 10
215 Wagner Roland 2797 CSN M50 00:41.43 201 11
216 Pasanen Lauri LU 2241 MHK 00:41.44 202 42
217 Berchem Pascal LU 1245 CSL M35 00:41.45 203 41
218 Dumont Robert LU 1704 NSL Stroossen M45 00:41.45 204 26
219 WALTENER Philippe LU 550 Ultratrail.lu M45 00:41.46 205 27
220 Vaz maurice FR 828 Les charlots M35 00:41.47 206 42
221 Gengler Marc LU 1485 CAPA Ettelbruck M45 00:41.47 207 28
222 Entringer Guy LU 183 M35 00:41.50 208 43
223 BIRCHEN Henri LU 1237 MJU 00:41.50 209 19
224 Adamowicz Jakob 2765 M30 00:41.50 210 27
225 DOMINGOS Rui LU 22 CAPA ETTELBRUCK M40 00:41.51 211 38
226 Thon Armin LU 304 CSL MJU 00:41.52 212 20
227 Becker Steve LU 2134 M35 00:41.53 213 44
228 Paolillo Donato LU 180 M45 00:41.54 214 29
229 MARX Richard FR 245 BGL BNP Paribas M35 00:41.56 215 45
230 Hensgen Luc LU 2357 CA Schifflange MJU 00:41.57 216 21
231 WEILER Liz LU 89 CA DUDELANGE WJU 00:41.57 15 3
232 Yilmaz Engin DE 2285 Lauftreff Schweich M40 00:41.58 217 39
233 Origer Claude LU 960 Caritas Luxembourg M35 00:42.02 218 46
234 Bega Patrick LU 857 M45 00:42.02 219 30
235 Stemmler Roll LU 1695 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei M45 00:42.04 220 31
236 Micelli Mauro LU 2166 Red Star Merl-Belair M50 00:42.04 221 12
237 Facques Jean-Philippe FR 1515 M40 00:42.06 222 40
238 Fredy Herve F 2882 CA Malling M40 00:42.07 223 41
239 Schanck Steve LU 2222 Celtic Diekirch M30 00:42.08 224 28
240 Greiner Elias LU 1423 Trilux M40 00:42.09 225 42
241 LINCKELS Paul LU 2110 Celtic Diekirch M30 00:42.09 226 29
242 Milva Tarmo LU 926 M40 00:42.11 227 43
243 DUHAUTPAS Pascal LU 23 X3M Triathlon Mersch M40 00:42.16 228 44
244 Pons Sebastien BE 2089 MHK 00:42.17 229 43
245 HENTZ DENIS FR 1030 SLT PCA TREMERY M45 00:42.17 230 32
246 Bodevin Pierre LU 1106 Lafclub Police Grand-Duca M45 00:42.23 231 33
247 Ricciardelli Giorgio LU 1392 CA Schifflange M35 00:42.24 232 47
248 RECKEN Albert LU 69 CA DUDELANGE M55 00:42.26 233 4
249 ARENSDORF Tania LU 11 CA DUDELANGE W35 00:42.27 16 5
250 KETTER Monique LU 46 CA DUDELANGE W50 00:42.28 17 1
251 Schaack Jerry LU 721 MHK 00:42.28 234 44
252 Scheller Marc LU 1770 M30 00:42.28 235 30
253 Bastian Gilbert LU 772 M45 00:42.29 236 34
254 Machard Fabien 2847 M35 00:42.31 237 48
255 Olsem Daniel L 2803 M45 00:42.32 238 35
256 Legill Guy LU 260 M40 00:42.32 239 45
257 Pesche Patrick LU 1879 ¨¨Aischdall-Leefer M40 00:42.33 240 46
258 Scholl Daliah 2552 W35 00:42.35 18 6
259 Toffano Piero LU 2162 Namsa Runners M45 00:42.36 241 36
260 Wissler Joel LU 1126 Lafclub Police Grand-Duca M45 00:42.37 242 37
261 Wagener Alex LU 1829 M35 00:42.37 243 49
262 Trivaudey Luc LU 2046 PwC M45 00:42.38 244 38
263 Bettendorff Yves LU 345 VC Diekirch M35 00:42.38 245 50
264 Fossaert Benjamin LU 2014 PwC MHK 00:42.39 246 45
265 Alves Luis L 2744 M35 00:42.40 247 51
266 Brasseur Francois LU 2334 Celtic Diekirch M30 00:42.41 248 31
267 Theisen Oliver LU 978 Lusitanos M40 00:42.43 249 47
268 Roch Jean-Daniel L 2626 CAPA M45 00:42.44 250 39
269 Hoffmann Isabelle LU 2079 WHK 00:42.45 19 2
270 De Witte Lieven LU 2412 M35 00:42.47 251 52
271 Wolff Frank L 2718 - M35 00:42.50 252 53
272 Hoffmann Romain LU 557 M45 00:42.50 253 40
273 Oberbillig Reinhold DE 1629 M45 00:42.52 254 41
274 Pütz-Krieps Anouk LU 699 W40 00:42.54 20 4
275 schockmel rené LU 1730 Trilux M55 00:43.00 255 5
276 KLEM FRANCOIS FR 1560 M40 00:43.01 256 48
277 Hottua David LU 1594 MHK 00:43.02 257 46
278 kauffmann yves LU 518 CA Schifflange M50 00:43.03 258 13
279 HOUOT Romain LU 39 RBUAP M40 00:43.03 259 49
280 Schneider Roland L 2747 CAPA M45 00:43.05 260 42
281 LUDWIG Jean-Michel FR 645 CA Malling M35 00:43.10 261 54
282 Alf Marc DE 1830 Don Bosco Express MJU 00:43.11 262 22
283 Fiume Paolo LU 2178 M40 00:43.12 263 50
284 Linster Lucien LU 1742 RTL Runners Team Luxbg M55 00:43.12 264 6
285 Mousel Romain LU 985 M40 00:43.14 265 51
286 Kohn Thierry LU 1293 deckWueden M30 00:43.14 266 32
287 Even Nadine 2664 W30 00:43.15 21 4
288 Gaffinet Guy LU 1398 M30 00:43.16 267 33
289 SCHARTZ Brigitte LU 6 CELTIC DIEKIRCH W45 00:43.16 22 2
290 Scheller Tom LU 1771 M30 00:43.17 268 34
291 Kugener Alain LU 1024 M35 00:43.18 269 55
292 Thill Tom LU 1732 M30 00:43.18 270 35
293 Weyland John LU 243 CSN Clervaux M50 00:43.20 271 14
294 Wampach Cédric LU 712 M30 00:43.22 272 36
295 Weber Lars L 2867 Caritas M30 00:43.24 273 37
296 SCHWARTZ Jean-Paul LUX 2697 CAEG M45 00:43.25 274 43
297 REMMY Laurent LU 1352 No Speed Limit Stroossen M40 00:43.26 275 52
298 Staudt Jean-Marc 2896 MHK 00:43.28 276 47
299 Spaus Jos LU 1903 AS Douanes M45 00:43.28 277 44
300 MATHIS Emmanuel LU 1571 Caritas M40 00:43.30 278 53
301 Charnaut Laurent LU 2083 M35 00:43.30 279 56
302 Hansen Kevin LU 2196 MHK 00:43.30 280 48
303 Mathien Michel 2865 MHK 00:43.30 281 49
304 Picard Patrick LU 458 M40 00:43.31 282 54
305 Ramos Patrick L 2887 MHK 00:43.32 283 50
306 Kirgen Alain 2910 M55 00:43.33 284 7
307 Eicher Luc L 2677 M45 00:43.33 285 45
308 Carretero Llorente Emilio LU 2719 Trilux M45 00:43.34 286 46
309 Wintersdorff Patrick LU 1125 Lafclub Police Grand-Duca M40 00:43.34 287 55
310 Kruse Francois 2796 M45 00:43.37 288 47
311 Schwartz Franz LU 1924 M45 00:43.37 289 48
312 Moersch Mike LU 2268 MHK 00:43.38 290 51
313 Tremuth Michael LU 600 M40 00:43.39 291 56
314 Palumbo Lorenzo LU 1929 M35 00:43.39 292 57
315 Ney Georges LU 1980 M30 00:43.39 293 38
316 Fernandes Pedro LU 907 MHK 00:43.40 294 52
317 Muller Max LU 2271 MJU 00:43.41 295 23
318 MARSO Gérard LU 60 CA DUDELANGE MHK 00:43.42 296 53
319 GUITTET MATHIAS LU 544 M30 00:43.43 297 39
320 Selves Ricardo LU 623 M50 00:43.43 298 15
321 Entringer Fernand LU 1304 M55 00:43.44 299 8
322 Bisdorff Claude LU 121 M30 00:43.44 300 40
323 TEX Claude LU 80 CA DUDELANGE M45 00:43.46 301 49
324 Monaco Pietro LU 1409 M40 00:43.46 302 57
325 Rippinger Daniel LU 1121 Lafclub Police Grand-Duca M45 00:43.46 303 50
326 Gudnason Jon LU 1524 Trilux M30 00:43.47 304 41
327 Rausch Bernd DE 1263 LT Schweich M50 00:43.49 305 16
328 Peters Laurent L 2725 MJU 00:43.50 306 24
329 WILT Romain LU 758 RBC Dexia Runners M35 00:43.55 307 58
330 Eicher Serge LU 2582 M30 00:43.55 308 42
331 Wagener Gilles 2691 M45 00:43.55 309 51
332 VAZ Jean-Noel FR 125 M45 00:43.55 310 52
333 Dalstein Cyril FR 962 la dernz on tour M40 00:43.55 311 58
334 Boon Cedric LU 1864 M40 00:43.56 312 59
335 MELLINA Karin LU 62 CAEG W50 00:43.57 23 2
336 Brandenburger Jo LU 1582 CAPA Ettelbruck M45 00:43.59 313 53
337 Hansen Andy LU 377 Amicale P& MJU 00:43.59 314 25
338 Bauermeister Alexandre LU 1991 PwC MHK 00:44.00 315 54
339 Marinelli Sergio FR 2654 M45 00:44.00 316 54
340 Monheim Marcel LU 1426 Bofferding Runners M40 00:44.03 317 60
341 Weber John LU 1013 Brothers Team Maacher M50 00:44.03 318 17
342 Feit Michael LU 1233 Caritas Luxembourg M45 00:44.05 319 55
343 Vogler Eckart LU 1047 M40 00:44.05 320 61
344 Behets Marc LU 1376 M55 00:44.06 321 9
345 Berzero Roberto LU 1497 M35 00:44.07 322 59
346 Koch Edmond LU 371 LT Hesper M55 00:44.08 323 10
347 ATTEN THEO LUX 2816 Cercle Athletique Celtic M50 00:44.08 324 18
348 Zanoncelli Stéphane LU 1194 M40 00:44.08 325 62
349 De lima Olivier FR 829 Les charlots M35 00:44.08 326 60
350 Welter John LU 967 M45 00:44.09 327 56
351 Koch Yves LU 408 Amicale P& TJU 00:44.10 1 1
352 Haentges Ralf LU 142 Laftreff Celtic M50 00:44.11 328 19
353 Jentgen Christophe L 2700 MJU 00:44.11 329 26
354 BAUM MARIELLA LU 2128 Celtic Diekirch W50 00:44.11 24 3
355 Lorentz Fred LU 374 MHK 00:44.17 330 55
356 Pessers Erny LU 2137 M45 00:44.17 331 57
357 REGER Pit LU 70 CA Belvaux MJU 00:44.19 332 27
358 Bernard Eric LU 2076 Walfer Huesen M45 00:44.20 333 58
359 Beckius Luc LU 1391 M35 00:44.20 334 61
360 Heisbourg Michel LU 1111 Lafclub Police Grand-Duca M30 00:44.21 335 43
361 Bertemes Serge LU 2339 M40 00:44.21 336 63
362 Hafedh Rachel LU 2308 W35 00:44.21 25 7
363 BERNARD-KRIER Sandra LU 15 WALFER HUESEN W45 00:44.21 26 3
364 Emeringer Tom LU 475 US Sandweiler M30 00:44.22 337 44
365 Jung Serge LU 1510 Sales-Lentz M40 00:44.22 338 64
366 Reding Patrick LU 1306 M40 00:44.23 339 65
367 Bernard Yves LU 1411 MHK 00:44.25 340 56
368 Stas Olivier BE 2223 M45 00:44.26 341 59
369 Boujemaoui Noureddine FR 1307 MHK 00:44.27 342 57
370 May Marcel LU 417 Spiridon 08 Letzebuerg M55 00:44.27 343 11
371 Joachim Carlo LU 1488 M40 00:44.29 344 66
372 Winant Jean Eudes LU 220 Caritas Luxembourg M50 00:44.30 345 20
373 PERL PAUL LU 1203 M45 00:44.30 346 60
374 Schmit Ben L 2657 MJU 00:44.30 347 28
375 Ernster Roland LU 805 Laaftreff Celtic M50 00:44.31 348 21
376 Jeitz Pol LU 1639 M30 00:44.31 349 45
377 Rossi Romain LU 428 BIL Runners M45 00:44.32 350 61
378 Birrou Slimane FR 1311 M35 00:44.32 351 62
379 Hahn Norbert LU 2858 CSN Clervaux M45 00:44.35 352 62
380 Jensen Frederik Eskegaard LU 2129 MJU 00:44.36 353 29
381 MARAGLINO Felix LU 684 CAPA Ettelbruck M45 00:44.37 354 63
382 Van Renterghem Mehdi LU 2049 PwC MHK 00:44.38 355 58
383 Droin Olivier LU 933 M35 00:44.38 356 63
384 Paulus Philippe LU 1138 EUROBETON M45 00:44.39 357 64
385 Arend Marc LU 1459 Celtic Diekirch M35 00:44.41 358 64
386 Ribeiro Amaden LU 1778 M50 00:44.41 359 22
387 FIGUEIRA Paul FR 402 M45 00:44.41 360 65
388 Muller Jacques LU 1178 Spiridon 08 Letzebuerg MHK 00:44.42 361 59
389 ROLDAN Olivier FR 784 M40 00:44.44 362 67
390 DELHEZ Patrick LU 1570 Caritas M40 00:44.44 363 68
391 Kertz Francois LU 869 WJU 00:44.46 27 4
392 Andre Jeannot L 2604 M50 00:44.47 364 23
393 Marques Emanuel LU 1726 Rodenbourg Peugeot MHK 00:44.49 365 60
394 Gilson Claudine LU 352 Spiridon 08 Letzebuerg W35 00:44.50 28 8
395 Malherbe David LU 1603 ZAK-Zesummen Aktiv MJU 00:44.54 366 30
396 Rubio Patrick LU 1210 M35 00:44.55 367 65
397 Touazi Claude FR 2371 Cutry Team Runner M40 00:44.56 368 69
398 DE RON Henry LU 693 MHK 00:44.56 369 61
399 Reisch Mathias LU 393 M55 00:44.57 370 12
400 BECK Olivier LU 2381 WJU 00:44.57 29 5
401 Kieffer Carole LU 1305 WHK 00:44.43 28 3
401 Matias Jean Louis LU 1640 M40 00:44.57 371 70
402 Ferring Alain L 2726 M45 00:44.58 372 66
403 ZAWADA Karine LU 531 W40 00:44.58 30 5
404 Misson Pascal 2839 M50 00:44.58 373 24
405 Petrlik David 2889 M30 00:45.00 374 46
406 DE BRITO GOMES PATRICK LU 1227 M35 00:45.00 375 66
407 Weidert Jean Claude LU 2074 Walfer Huesen M45 00:45.00 376 67
408 Junk Claude LU 1433 MHK 00:45.00 377 62
409 Hübsch Ben LU 1322 Gemeng Réiser M45 00:45.00 378 68
410 HILBERT Georges LU 691 M35 00:45.01 379 67
411 Drinkwater Andrew LU 140 M45 00:45.01 380 69
412 sedille sylvain LU 2141 Nizi Olympics MHK 00:45.02 381 63
413 Kass Charel LU 1602 ZAK-Zesummen Aktiv MJU 00:45.02 382 31
414 Kaysen Claude LU 1708 M40 00:45.03 383 71
415 Klensch René LU 1115 Lafclub Police Grand-Duca M40 00:45.03 384 72
416 Bouille Marc LU 1981 M40 00:45.05 385 73
417 Hanten Daniel LU 271 M30 00:45.07 386 47
418 FLIES Sandy LU 29 CELTIC DIEKIRCH W40 00:45.07 31 6
420 Beyer Marie-Joelle FR 1054 CA Malling W35 00:45.08 33 9
421 Nunes Henrique LU 1843 M40 00:45.08 387 74
422 Raach Jeff LU 1213 MHK 00:45.09 388 64
423 Keltesch Marc LU 1113 Lafclub Police Grand-Duca M40 00:45.11 389 75
424 Müller Markus DE 2243 M50 00:45.12 390 25
425 Birrou Said FR 1310 MJU 00:45.12 391 32
426 Tomat Patrick LU 386 CFL M30 00:45.13 392 48
427 Forsyth Ian LU 1216 Trispeed Mamer M45 00:45.15 393 70
428 Carroll Ronan LU 574 Gaelic Sports Club M40 00:45.16 394 76
429 Federspiel Michèle LU 261 W40 00:45.16 34 8
430 sabatini philipp FR 953 M50 00:45.16 395 26
431 Schenk Berti LU 1064 AASL Wooltz M50 00:45.16 396 27
432 Risch Stéphane LU 1313 TC Remich M45 00:45.17 397 71
433 Weiss Jeremy 2609 Citabel Sports M35 00:45.17 398 68
434 Thomas Eric 2612 Citabel Sports M45 00:45.17 399 72
435 Reiland Roby LU 1982 M40 00:45.17 400 77
436 Vanhyfte Xavier LU 2050 PwC MHK 00:45.18 401 65
437 Toni Lopez GF 289 M45 00:45.19 402 73
438 Betry Laurent LU 1390 M35 00:45.19 403 69
439 Da silva Alcidio LU 319 Lusitanos M55 00:45.20 404 13
440 ROSANO Dominique FR 1469 M40 00:45.20 405 78
441 Cipriani Claude L 2764 M35 00:45.20 406 70
442 Bogueira Coutinho Joaquim LUX 2871 M55 00:45.21 407 14
443 LANNERS Serge LU 2886 CAPA Ettelbruck M50 00:45.21 408 28
444 Damm Carsten 2880 TG Neuss M35 00:45.21 409 71
445 Piscitelli Jos LU 1219 AS Douanes M50 00:45.21 410 29
446 NILLES Robert LUX 2573 AASL Wiltz M50 00:45.22 411 30
447 Charrite Fouad LU 1999 PwC MHK 00:45.24 412 66
448 Ericsson Björn 2942 M30 00:45.24 413 49
449 Laviero Antonio L 2673 MHK 00:45.24 414 67
450 PLETSCHETTE Alain FR 650 VC Schengen 2012 M40 00:45.27 415 79
451 Ley Laurent LU 373 M35 00:45.28 416 72
452 Weirich Luc L 2663 M40 00:45.28 417 80
453 Hengen Francis LU 1296 Spiridon 08 Letzebuerg M55 00:45.28 418 15
454 Fiermonte Vito 2779 Spiridon 08 Letzebuerg M55 00:45.28 419 16
455 HEURTAUX Tony FR 943 M35 00:45.28 420 73
456 Feiereisen Joé LU 1271 M30 00:45.28 421 50
457 Lensi Orlandi Jacopo L 2653 M35 00:45.29 422 74
458 Pletsch Marc LU 2372 CA Belvaux M40 00:45.29 423 81
459 Hilgert Jerry LU 2327 CHL Patinage MJU 00:45.29 424 33
460 Arend Jeannot LU 2242 M55 00:45.30 425 17
461 CALISTI DANIEL LU 1057 Aspels M50 00:45.30 426 31
462 Leclercq Matthieu LU 1232 M35 00:45.31 427 75
463 Him Bruno LU 801 M45 00:45.31 428 74
464 Balin Mickael LU 155 M40 00:45.32 429 82
465 Entringer Marc LU 804 Caritas Luxembourg M40 00:45.32 430 83
466 Margato Jose L 2681 M35 00:45.33 431 76
467 Banctel Brice LU 1988 PwC MHK 00:45.33 432 68
468 Reuland Myriam LU 94 Trispeed Mamer W35 00:45.33 35 10
469 Schmit CLAUDE LU 559 M45 00:45.34 433 75
470 Michels Laurent LU 666 MHK 00:45.34 434 69
471 Frising Michel LU 1457 CAEG M50 00:45.34 435 32
472 Vigneron Vincent LU 2344 M35 00:45.34 436 77
473 ALUNNI MAURIZIO LU 231 BIL RUNNERS M45 00:45.35 437 76
474 LEROY NICOLAS FR 1749 M30 00:45.36 438 51
475 Paulus Serge L 2741 M45 00:45.37 439 77
476 GUY MULLER LU 1908 M35 00:45.37 440 78
477 de Oliveira e Silva Hugo LU 490 M35 00:45.37 441 79
478 Hoor Norbert 2938 M50 00:45.37 442 33
479 Staar Gilles LU 1123 Lafclub Police Grand-Duca M30 00:45.38 443 52
480 TRIEU JEAN FR 1380 M40 00:45.38 444 84
481 Heuertz Diane LU 1397 W30 00:45.39 36 5
482 Giannandrea Jos LU 1487 Tränteler M45 00:45.39 445 78
483 Andrich Giannantonio LU 1366 M50 00:45.40 446 34
484 Brandinali Stefano LU 1477 GSR Ferrero M45 00:45.41 447 79
485 Sauber Daniel LU 1036 Celtic Diekirch MHK 00:45.43 448 70
486 SGUERRA XAVIER LU 1707 M35 00:45.43 449 80
487 DE LIMA Christophe FR 833 PHAR Longwy M40 00:45.44 450 85
488 Harris William LU 944 M45 00:45.44 451 80
489 Schmidt David LU 2042 PwC M30 00:45.44 452 53
490 Dupont Philippe LU 2248 Arendt et Medernach M50 00:45.45 453 35
491 Muller Fernand LU 966 Spiridon 08 Letzebuerg M55 00:45.46 454 18
492 Witry Max LU 1589 MJU 00:45.46 455 34
493 Olivieri Nathalie LU 1337 WHK 00:45.46 37 3
494 Kirch Laurent LU 1114 Lafclub Police Grand-Duca M35 00:45.46 456 81
495 Goergen Pierre LU 1739 Walfer Huesen M50 00:45.47 457 36
496 Weltermann Margarete LU 2210 W50 00:45.48 38 4
497 Thorarinsson Hafthor DE 1551 M40 00:45.50 458 86
498 Van de Weg Simon LU 1954 M40 00:45.50 459 87
499 Munday RobMundayR LU 421 M40 00:45.51 460 88
500 Piper Jeffery BE 908 M50 00:45.51 461 37
501 Bettega Jeremie LU 1071 M30 00:45.51 462 54
502 Kazmierczak Jean-Pierre 2605 M30 00:45.54 463 55
503 MATIAS OLIVEIRA TELMO LU 290 Trilux M35 00:45.54 464 82
504 Hipp Fred LU 2058 Walfer Huesen M65 00:45.56 465 1
505 Cloos Jean-Paul LU 540 M50 00:45.56 466 38
506 Olinger Jerome 2911 Dexia BIL Runners M40 00:45.58 467 89
507 THEIN EDMEE LU 875 W45 00:45.58 39 4
508 Kies Alex LU 1499 M30 00:45.59 468 56
509 Duche Thomas LU 2009 PwC MHK 00:46.02 469 71
510 RENAULT Patrick LU 1080 CAEG M40 00:46.02 470 90
511 PUTZ Laurent LU 68 Trispeed Mamer M45 00:46.02 471 81
512 Olinger Marc LU 2237 M30 00:46.04 472 57
513 MATHOUILLOT FREDERIC FR 1757 Jogging Espace M40 00:46.04 473 91
514 Schroeder Dan LU 743 Celtic Diekirch M45 00:46.06 474 82
515 Hegermann Stefan LU 1701 M30 00:46.07 475 58
516 Schalbar Patrick LU 2933 RBUAP M35 00:46.07 476 83
517 Donven Françoise LU 198 Caritas Luxembourg W45 00:46.08 40 5
518 Birgen Joe LU 536 MJU 00:46.09 477 35
519 Zimmer Bernd LU 1355 CAEG M45 00:46.09 478 83
520 Reischl Andre L 2830 - M55 00:46.11 479 19
521 Kiemen Andreas DE 2155 DJK Irrel M35 00:46.11 480 84
522 Mujzer Nico 2731 M55 00:46.13 481 20
523 Barrett-Hayes Mark LU 1343 M35 00:46.13 482 85
524 KIEFER Carole LU 47 CAEG W30 00:46.13 41 6
525 van der Merwe Hennie LU 1664 W35 00:46.14 42 11
526 Defloraing Olivier F 2617 SLT M40 00:46.16 483 92
527 Leyers Cédric LU 2361 MHK 00:46.16 484 72
528 Mosr Anetta LU 2207 W40 00:46.16 43 9
529 Michalski Gèrald LU 649 BCL-Loisirs M45 00:46.17 485 84
530 Steichen Alain LU 139 M50 00:46.17 486 39
531 de Barsy Bernard LU 482 M45 00:46.20 487 85
532 Hebisch Raoul LU 459 M30 00:46.20 488 59
533 FONTE Séverine FR 1625 TRITYC WHK 00:46.20 44 4
534 DEBREIL Eric FR 1133 OVS M45 00:46.20 489 86
535 Karger Vincent LU 187 CSL MJU 00:46.24 490 36
535 kiefer carole DE 798 CAEG W30 00:46.13 43 6
536 Weirich Aloyse LU 1852 Beetebuerg beweegt sech M50 00:46.24 491 40
537 Fischbach Paul 2854 M35 00:46.25 492 86
538 Linden Georges LU 1100 M30 00:46.26 493 60
539 ROSATI FRANCO LU 1278 M30 00:46.26 494 61
540 LONGO Pasquale LU 57 Trispeed Mamer M45 00:46.26 495 87
541 Metz Miltgen Christine LU 2066 Walfer Huesen W45 00:46.26 45 6
542 Wallig Serge LU 159 M40 00:46.27 496 93
543 Weyland Laurent LU 334 M35 00:46.28 497 87
544 Sivak Stanislav LU 2043 PwC MHK 00:46.28 498 73
545 FERNANDES ARMADA JOSE FRANCISCO LU 1547 prive M35 00:46.29 499 88
546 FERRARI Ern LU 1862 Gemeng Diddeleng M45 00:46.29 500 88
547 Da Silva Patrick Patrick LU 635 M35 00:46.29 501 89
548 Reding Pierre L 2784 Walfer Huesen M45 00:46.30 502 89
549 Belleville Mike L 2603 M40 00:46.32 503 94
550 Ait Ouakrim Abdellatif LU 472 Spiridon 08 Letzebuerg M50 00:46.32 504 41
551 Ney Alain LU 2055 Walfer Huesen M45 00:46.33 505 90
552 Gilson Olivier 2649 M35 00:46.33 506 90
553 Brandenbourger Guy LU 1996 PwC M40 00:46.34 507 95
554 Goedert Tom LU 2266 Lycée Ermesinde MHK 00:46.35 508 74
555 Colonello Michael LU 1786 M40 00:46.35 509 96
556 Hild Hervé LU 706 Bartz/Painworld M50 00:46.36 510 42
557 Marcel Pletschette LU 2221 M35 00:46.37 511 91
558 Kauffmann Gilles LU 1225 M35 00:46.38 512 92
559 Herdman-Smith Fiona LU 1224 W30 00:46.39 46 7
560 Krier Alain LU 1330 Team Apero M45 00:46.39 513 91
561 FAGHERAZZI DINO LU 2145 ECA M50 00:46.39 514 43
562 Nuss Michael DE 1532 Kaffistuut Sarl M35 00:46.39 515 93
563 Gudmundsson Arnar L 2737 M40 00:46.39 516 97
564 Silva Alcino 2864 M45 00:46.40 517 92
565 Moes Mike LU 2143 M55 00:46.41 518 21
566 Donven Marianne LU 197 Caritas Luxembourg W45 00:46.41 47 7
567 Pepe Johnny LU 1727 Rodenbourg Peugeot MJU 00:46.42 519 37
568 Esch Joseph LU 285 M40 00:46.43 520 98
569 Fassbinder Carlo LU 369 M40 00:46.44 521 99
570 Reding Georges 2913 M35 00:46.44 522 94
571 Adalsteinsson-Schill Marianne LU 253 W30 00:46.45 48 8
572 Flesch Christian LU 2116 RBUAP M50 00:46.47 523 44
573 BURTIN HUGUES FR 101 M45 00:46.47 524 93
574 kayser eliane LU 1785 W40 00:46.47 49 10
575 Posing Gene LU 1246 Celtic Diekirch M35 00:46.47 525 95
576 Santos Pedro LU 1595 M35 00:46.47 526 96
577 Kohll Marc LU 2075 Walfer Huesen M45 00:46.48 527 94
578 Fotue David 2667 Lisel MHK 00:46.48 528 75
579 Newton Paul LU 930 M40 00:46.48 529 100
580 DUBOIS Guillaume LU 1731 Trispeed Mamer M35 00:46.48 530 97
581 Rodesch Laure LU 1611 W30 00:46.48 50 9
582 lenert sandrine FR 1813 vje W40 00:46.49 51 11
583 poulain cyriaque FR 1811 vje M40 00:46.49 531 101
584 Krack Joel LU 495 M35 00:46.49 532 98
585 MICHELE FEOLA LU 412 LG Langsur MJU 00:46.50 533 38
586 Blovin Yann L 2615 SES ASTRA M40 00:46.53 534 102
587 Krausz Karoly LU 2021 PwC MHK 00:46.54 535 76
588 Rosier Steve LU 389 M45 00:46.54 536 95
589 Barboni Bruno LU 705 DeckWueden MHK 00:46.55 537 77
590 WAGNER SERGE LU 2318 M50 00:46.56 538 45
591 Yagoub Abdelaziz FR 1308 M35 00:46.56 539 99
592 Schilling Paul LU 549 MHK 00:46.59 540 78
593 Possémé Kristen LU 771 MHK 00:46.59 541 79
594 Birchem Tom LU 1412 Caritas Luxembourg M40 00:47.00 542 103
595 Lek Ivo LU 1444 M35 00:47.01 543 100
596 Hasenhuettl Franz LU 1930 M45 00:47.02 544 96
597 Kohl Laurent LU 2323 M35 00:47.03 545 101
598 Juste Louis L 2753 CSL MJU 00:47.04 546 39
599 SCHOLTES Jos LU 1557 M65 00:47.04 547 2
600 Teniente Serra Raimon LU 2070 Walfer Huesen MHK 00:47.04 548 80
601 Lofqvist Thomas LU 545 M40 00:47.05 549 104
602 Schickes Marco LU 879 M35 00:47.05 550 102
603 Gréau Sébastien LU 1710 M35 00:47.05 551 103
604 Engelberg-Wagner Evelyne LUX 2637 LC Spuerkeess W40 00:47.05 52 12
605 BEN KHEDHER Mohamed LU 1424 Spiridon 08 Letzebuerg M50 00:47.05 552 46
606 Lassine Philippe LU 2056 Walfer Huesen M40 00:47.06 553 105
607 Ramalho Wieslaw LU 1610 Cargolux Running Club M40 00:47.06 554 106
608 Weber Daniel LU 1124 Lafclub Police Grand-Duca M35 00:47.07 555 104
609 Bartringer Alain LU 1860 M45 00:47.07 556 97
610 Koster Guy LU 1686 M45 00:47.07 557 98
611 Soetens Vincent LU 1520 MHK 00:47.08 558 81
612 Weicherding Claudine LU 1549 CSN Clervaux W35 00:47.08 53 12
613 Arenz Werner LU 2167 M40 00:47.08 559 107
614 Giuliano Cesare LU 330 Immobilière La Cité Sarl M30 00:47.09 560 62
615 CAMPANELLA PIETRO LU 438 M55 00:47.09 561 22
616 Rohac Peter LU 471 M50 00:47.10 562 47
617 VANDEL QUENTIN LU 1062 MHK 00:47.10 563 82
618 Harpes Jerome LU 1630 MHK 00:47.11 564 83
619 Foresti Alessandro LU 2392 M30 00:47.11 565 63
620 Jacoby Carlo LU 1206 M50 00:47.12 566 48
621 SCHOCKMEL Jeff LU 1544 MHK 00:47.12 567 84
622 Goedertz Henri LU 1616 M50 00:47.12 568 49
623 Gaborieau Steven LU 2015 PwC MHK 00:47.13 569 85
624 Tabarro Tonel Arys Axel LU 2199 M45 00:47.15 570 99
625 Schleich Marc LU 2827 Husting + Reiser M35 00:47.16 571 105
626 Neuberg Nico LU 363 Laaftreff Leideleng M40 00:47.16 572 108
627 Schintgen Marc LU 2229 M45 00:47.17 573 100
628 KIEFFER Marianne LU 50 CSL W45 00:47.17 54 8
629 Flesch Eric LU 2115 MJU 00:47.17 574 40
630 FUNCK Marc LUX 96 CELTIC Diekirch M40 00:47.17 575 109
631 Schaeffer Luc LU 1548 Amicale P& M35 00:47.19 576 106
632 LE BECHEC Arnaud FR 1102 MHK 00:47.20 577 86
633 Forte Antonio LU 1526 Luxgest M30 00:47.21 578 64
634 Mertens Marc LU 500 M30 00:47.22 579 65
635 WACK LAURENT LU 738 M40 00:47.23 580 110
636 Matgen Marc LU 303 Spiridon 08 Letzebuerg M40 00:47.24 581 111
637 Flammang Jeff LU 378 galak racing team MHK 00:47.25 582 87
638 GENTILE LIONEL FR 1566 M35 00:47.25 583 107
639 SCHMITZ Nicole LU 77 CSL W45 00:47.25 55 9
640 Maccione Stéphane LU 1910 M40 00:47.26 584 112
641 Schönherr Jens LU 1509 Sales-Lentz M45 00:47.26 585 101
642 Godart Céline LU 1010 W45 00:47.26 56 10
643 PRADA IRMA LU 294 Dexia BIL Runners W40 00:47.26 57 13
644 Willems Guillaume LU 2081 M45 00:47.26 586 102
645 Nardis Domenico LU 1212 M35 00:47.27 587 108
646 Loos Didier LU 1117 Lafclub Police Grand-Duca M40 00:47.27 588 113
647 Klein Peter DE 2095 Sauerstrandläufer M40 00:47.27 589 114
648 Felten Pol LU 766 M30 00:47.27 590 66
649 SCHOEBEN MARCO LU 665 BIL RUNNERS M40 00:47.29 591 115
650 Colling Jean LU 1683 Ville de Luxembourg M55 00:47.29 592 23
651 Jaas Lee LU 233 LT Hesper M60 00:47.29 593 1
652 Kraus Tom LU 1116 Lafclub Police Grand-Duca MHK 00:47.29 594 88
653 Gangolf Alain LU 463 M40 00:47.30 595 116
654 Fröhlich Horst L 2621 Walfer Huesen M45 00:47.31 596 103
655 Michiels Valerie LU 1772 W35 00:47.31 58 13
656 Berthillon Raoul LU 1648 M35 00:47.31 597 109
657 Simon Mike LU 2376 M30 00:47.33 598 67
658 Roch Catherine L 2624 CAPA W45 00:47.33 59 11
659 PIEPER Marc LUX 2769 M35 00:47.35 599 110
660 Dinis Lucho DE 1187 Luxair M35 00:47.36 600 111
661 Straus Jeannot LU 1857 CAPA Ettelbruck M40 00:47.37 601 117
662 Hahn Steve LU 1832 M35 00:47.38 602 112
663 Weber Christian LU 301 Spuerkeess MHK 00:47.39 603 89
664 Correia Ventura Anselmo LU 1073 Lusitanos M50 00:47.39 604 50
665 Fideler Marc BE 185 M35 00:47.39 605 113
666 WEBER YVES LU 1422 M35 00:47.40 606 114
667 Jacoby Yasmine LU 1205 W30 00:47.40 60 10
668 NILLES CHRISTIAN LU 1964 M40 00:47.41 607 118
669 De Waha Luc LU 1109 Lafclub Police Grand-Duca M35 00:47.41 608 115
670 Nicks Marc 2798 M35 00:47.41 609 116
671 Hesse Anne LU 324 W40 00:47.41 61 14
672 Kearney Kieran LU 1580 City of the Tribes M30 00:47.41 610 68
673 Metzler Luc LU 2208 Banque de Luxembourg WJU 00:47.42 62 6
674 Hahn-Petersen Robin 2761 M40 00:47.42 611 119
675 MAJERUS Tom LU 59 CAPA ETTELBRUCK M30 00:47.43 612 69
676 Heiles Steve L 2665 M40 00:47.43 613 120
677 Wirtz Gilbert LU 2675 M55 00:47.43 614 24
678 Brittner Francoise LU 1077 W40 00:47.43 63 15
679 Hieronimy Luc LU 2077 Walfer Huesen M40 00:47.43 615 121
680 WERNER EMILE LU 775 M55 00:47.44 616 25
681 Triolet Bastien LU 2045 PwC MHK 00:47.44 617 90
682 Dessaint Vincent LU 1131 M45 00:47.49 618 104
683 De Burca Paddy L 2601 M45 00:47.49 619 105
684 Kirsch Jeremy LU 2613 CSL MJU 00:47.49 620 41
685 Faber Claude LU 1415 MHK 00:47.49 621 91
686 RUNDSTADLER Jean-Paul FR 2296 M50 00:47.50 622 51
687 Gaspard Nico LU 2380 Amicale CSSF M50 00:47.51 623 52
688 Oberweis Norbert LU 576 SEO M40 00:47.52 624 122
689 Roos Marco LU 1371 Spiridon 08 Letzebuerg M50 00:47.53 625 53
690 Ganer Line LU 995 W40 00:47.53 64 16
691 Swiader Jerzy LU 1767 M30 00:47.53 626 70
692 HILLARD Mathilde FR 1012 W30 00:47.54 65 11
693 Hirsch Nico LU 202 Caritas Luxembourg M55 00:47.54 627 26
694 HERMES Sophie LU 83 CSL WHK 00:47.54 66 5
696 Da Silva Tito LU 1288 M35 00:47.55 628 117
697 Faulkner Michael LU 2401 M40 00:47.55 629 123
698 Bausch Francois LU 196 Caritas Luxembourg M55 00:47.55 630 27
699 Trentini Laurent FR 997 M45 00:47.55 631 106
700 Polfer Philippe LU 622 WHK 00:47.56 68 7
701 Toum Tewfik LU 1740 M45 00:47.57 632 107
702 Da Silva Joaquim LU 1283 CSN Clervaux M50 00:47.57 633 54
703 Petesch Christophe LU 348 LT Hesper M30 00:47.57 634 71
704 Urbing Monique LU 1946 MHK 00:47.58 635 92
705 Dos Santos Serge LU 164 ALMA Dudelange M30 00:47.58 636 72
706 Zinelli Jeannot LU 351 Voyages Emile Weber M45 00:47.58 637 108
707 Gomes Cordeiro Pedro LU 1188 Ville de Luxembourg M30 00:47.58 638 73
708 MORALES JUAN LU 791 M60 00:47.59 639 2
709 Arent Claude LU 2159 M45 00:47.59 640 109
710 Baron Francois LU 1989 PwC MHK 00:48.00 641 93
711 Fischer Tom 2837 MHK 00:48.00 642 94
712 DA SILVA FERREIRA MANUEL LU 1562 RRG M50 00:48.00 643 55
713 DESSAINT Etienne BE 1403 ING Luxembourg M45 00:48.01 644 110
714 Wolff Joel LU 813 Ville de Luxembourg M30 00:48.03 645 74
715 Munsch Laurent LU 171 M30 00:48.03 646 75
716 de Gruiter Christian LU 169 Paul Wurth M30 00:48.04 647 76
717 Reinert Kertz Andrée LU 2068 Walfer Huesen W45 00:48.04 69 12
718 Hilger Carlo LU 1152 M50 00:48.04 648 56
719 Conter Yannick LU 1244 Naturata S.A. MHK 00:48.04 649 95
720 BLASEN Marc LU 1196 M45 00:48.05 650 111
721 PARAMIO Francisco LU 2228 M45 00:48.06 651 112
722 Kiesgen Josiane LU 1285 W40 00:48.07 70 17
723 Arede Daniela LU 914 WHK 00:48.08 71 8
724 Schlim Robert LU 996 MHK 00:48.08 652 96
725 Schildermans Claude LU 275 M40 00:48.09 653 124
726 Resl Perry LU 177 La Luxembourgeoise M30 00:48.09 654 77
727 Frisch Marc LU 486 M35 00:48.10 655 118
728 Hansen Christophe LU 1769 M30 00:48.11 656 78
729 ROBERTO Angela LU 72 CA DUDELANGE W30 00:48.11 72 12
730 Smyth Gill LU 2140 W50 00:48.12 73 5
731 Siebenaller Andre L 2648 Kayak Club Hesper M45 00:48.12 657 113
732 Riehl-Schroeder Romy LU 484 W35 00:48.12 74 14
733 Schumacher Pierre LU 2324 MJU 00:48.12 658 42
734 RASTODER Alena LU 539 WJU 00:48.12 75 7
735 Dancausse Yuki LU 1936 W40 00:48.12 76 18
736 Steffen Steve LU 922 M40 00:48.14 659 125
737 Meyer Erny LU 1585 M60 00:48.14 660 3
738 Feller Sylvie LU 779 Tëtelbiergrunners W40 00:48.14 77 19
739 BINSFELD-SCHLOESSER Carine LU 418 Keespelter Gazellen W50 00:48.15 78 6
740 Kipgen Laurence LU 1598 WHK 00:48.16 79 9
741 Peeters Luc LU 1120 Lafclub Police Grand-Duca M40 00:48.16 661 126
742 HLYWIAK PATRICK BE 256 Laaftreff Leideleng M40 00:48.17 662 127
743 Maier Marie-Pierre FR 1055 CA Malling W40 00:48.17 80 20
744 Rubio Michel LU 1312 LT Hesper M50 00:48.17 663 57
745 Reckinger Guy LU 1217 LT Hesper M55 00:48.17 664 28
746 Herr Dominique LU 863 W35 00:48.18 81 15
747 Baudin Florent LU 1990 PwC MHK 00:48.18 665 97
748 Humbert Steve LU 1298 Amicale CSSF MHK 00:48.19 666 98
749 Bernard Claude LU 1878 Amicale CSSF M35 00:48.19 667 119
750 DI BARTOLOMEO YVES LU 1082 M30 00:48.19 668 79
751 Reckinger Pit LU 1958 CA Fola MJU 00:48.20 669 43
752 Heiderscheid Tony LU 309 era plongee M35 00:48.22 670 120
753 Merlet Vincent FR 1141 EUROBETON M35 00:48.23 671 121
754 Mestre Tun L 2813 - M55 00:48.23 672 29
755 Nieschler Bastian 2832 M30 00:48.23 673 80
756 Houot Lisa LU 2405 RBUAP WJU 00:48.23 82 8
757 Slongo Marc LU 1300 M35 00:48.24 674 122
758 Goeders Norbert BE 1665 M55 00:48.25 675 30
759 Krier Charles LU 232 M30 00:48.25 676 81
760 Berghi Dario LU 2219 M35 00:48.25 677 123
761 Hannewald Eric FR 230 M40 00:48.25 678 128
762 VU Luu LU 354 Spiridon 08 Letzebuerg M55 00:48.26 679 31
763 VERGULDEZOONE PASCAL FR 692 M45 00:48.26 680 114
764 KALUZA André LU 2320 M30 00:48.27 681 82
765 Colbett Max LU 1247 MHK 00:48.28 682 99
766 Colling Guy LU 247 MHK 00:48.28 683 100
767 Barthod Nicolas LU 1098 MJU 00:48.29 684 44
768 Weber Marc LU 1746 M30 00:48.30 685 83
769 Carr Petter LU 1877 M45 00:48.30 686 115
770 Bachner Rolf LU 807 M40 00:48.30 687 129
771 Madariaga Horacio LU 2216 MHK 00:48.31 688 101
772 Ribarits Thomas L 2777 M35 00:48.32 689 124
773 Van Eetvelde Rimbaud LU 2921 M30 00:48.32 690 84
774 OLSEM Frank LU 947 M50 00:48.33 691 58
775 LOURENCO SANDRA LU 1378 WHK 00:48.33 83 10
776 Morzyk Agnieszka LU 1951 W30 00:48.33 84 13
777 Lang Raymond LU 1650 LG Langsur M50 00:48.33 692 59
778 Eisenbarth Ronny LU 686 Team Picon M35 00:48.33 693 125
779 Valvasori Damien LU 1574 MHK 00:48.34 694 102
780 Belfoul Patrick FR 1139 EUROBETON M40 00:48.34 695 130
781 LATIC Alen LU 1655 MHK 00:48.35 696 103
782 COMMODI JEROME FR 1377 MHK 00:48.35 697 104
783 GLOD Fernand LU 2107 M50 00:48.35 698 60
784 Brandao Vitor LU 1338 M35 00:48.37 699 126
785 Pannrucker Joel 2861 M35 00:48.37 700 127
786 Konsbrück Manu LU 205 Caritas Luxembourg M40 00:48.38 701 131
787 BUTSCHER Frederic FR 868 Bofferding M35 00:48.38 702 128
788 WELTER Jean-Marie LU 90 CAEG M65 00:48.38 703 3
789 Batista Jorge LU 1364 M40 00:48.39 704 132
790 Welter Jean-Marie LU 1369 CAEG M65 00:48.39 705 4
791 DIONE SERIGNE LU 1546 M40 00:48.40 706 133
792 Correia Joao L 2727 M30 00:48.40 707 85
793 Sauveur René LU 1755 M30 00:48.41 708 86
794 Grosch Christian LU 1615 MHK 00:48.41 709 105
795 Zappitelli Jean-Michel LU 1789 M40 00:48.42 710 134
796 Arnoldy Rene LU 896 Trilux M50 00:48.42 711 61
797 Nober Tom LU 156 M35 00:48.43 712 129
798 Bofferding Jessica LU 135 WJU 00:48.43 85 9
799 SAUBER Tom LU 1200 MHK 00:48.44 713 106
800 MENEI Leonardo LU 626 W45 00:48.47 86 13
801 Roth Claude LU 2205 RBUAP M45 00:48.49 714 116
802 Erard Nicolas DE 1840 M30 00:48.50 715 87
803 Schott Stéphanie LU 2303 CA Dudelange WHK 00:48.51 87 11
804 Bellaoui Ben LU 2374 MJU 00:48.51 716 45
805 ANDRE Thierry LUX 2590 M35 00:48.51 717 130
806 Gas Alexandre FR 1221 Arendt et Medernach M40 00:48.52 718 135
807 Dunn Clare LU 1031 W45 00:48.54 88 14
808 Lambert Jean-Louis LU 537 Laaftreff Leideleng M45 00:48.55 719 117
809 Wirtz Pierre LU 478 Red Star Merl-Belair M45 00:48.56 720 118
810 ASSELBORN Claude LU 491 M45 00:48.56 721 119
811 NEY Max LU 904 MHK 00:48.57 722 107
812 TRAQUEIA Miguel LU 1971 M30 00:48.57 723 88
813 Berens Norbert 2846 M55 00:48.58 724 32
814 Burg David 2676 MHK 00:48.58 725 108
815 Vetcour Jacques LU 1522 M40 00:48.58 726 136
816 Schmit Ralph LU 2239 MJU 00:48.58 727 46
817 REDING Jerry LU 1325 M35 00:48.58 728 131
818 Modahl-Santos Annika LU 893 W45 00:49.00 89 15
819 Gaspar José LU 939 M40 00:49.00 729 137
820 Lentz-Pak Mi Hee LU 439 LT Hesper W40 00:49.01 90 21
821 Kiesch Gilles LU 2063 Walfer Huesen M45 00:49.01 730 120
822 Origer Isabelle LU 170 UC Dippach W45 00:49.01 91 16
823 Agostino Gerard LU 571 M45 00:49.02 731 121
824 Liber Alfred LU 206 Caritas Luxembourg M70 00:49.03 732 1
825 Roden Jeff LU 1009 AASL Wooltz M40 00:49.03 733 138
826 Konter Nico LU 447 Asport M45 00:49.03 734 122
827 Frantzen Thomas LU 1821 AS Douanes M35 00:49.04 735 132
828 Van Groeningen Wilbert 2755 M40 00:49.04 736 139
829 Dhur Georges LU 1168 SASD M50 00:49.05 737 62
830 Klein Andre L 2555 M45 00:49.05 738 123
831 Luis Claude LU 2125 M35 00:49.05 739 133
832 Meunier Remi BE 695 M35 00:49.06 740 134
833 Engeldinger Charel LU 2363 Trispeed Mamer MJU 00:49.07 741 47
834 BALESTRERI Ugo FR 286 M40 00:49.07 742 140
835 Blum Jürgen DE 506 Dragon Gym Oberbillig M40 00:49.07 743 141
836 Oster Guy LU 2410 M40 00:49.08 744 142
837 Zimmer Ralph LU 1634 MHK 00:49.08 745 109
838 Mordiconi Manuel LU 2398 CA Belvaux M50 00:49.09 746 63
839 Pereira Rene LU 2254 NO SPEED LIMIT STROOSSEN M35 00:49.09 747 135
840 Van Wambeke Pierre LU 1606 LT Hesper M40 00:49.10 748 143
841 Pauly Claude LU 524 M45 00:49.10 749 124
842 Laporte-Gamba Estelle FR 1523 CA Malling W35 00:49.10 92 16
843 Link Mathias LU 1078 M30 00:49.12 750 89
844 Clement Joe LU 1449 M30 00:49.12 751 90
845 Andrade Loureiro Carlos Manuel LU 476 M40 00:49.14 752 144
846 Schwartz Josiane LUX 2696 CAEG W45 00:49.15 93 17
847 wirtz francois LU 1691 M45 00:49.16 753 125
848 Blaschette David LU 1907 M35 00:49.16 754 136
849 Ruppert Nico 2766 M55 00:49.17 755 33
850 Palluce Alain 2876 M40 00:49.17 756 145
851 Ahrens Jerome LU 1579 MJU 00:49.17 757 48
852 DODELLER Fabien LU 1572 M35 00:49.18 758 137
853 Pocervina Liane LU 2065 Walfer Huesen W45 00:49.18 94 18
854 Cloos Jeannot LU 331 Spiridon 08 Letzebuerg M55 00:49.20 759 34
855 Englebert Cliff LU 107 Amicale Raiffeisen MHK 00:49.21 760 110
856 SCHINTGEN Frank LU 1854 CAPA Ettelbruck M45 00:49.22 761 126
857 Del Degan Mario LU 236 M60 00:49.22 762 4
858 ZIMMER JEANNY LU 2273 W50 00:49.22 95 7
859 Kaufhold Pascal L 2794 - M45 00:49.22 763 127
860 Dieschbourg Claude LU 368 Laaftreff Leideleng M40 00:49.24 764 146
861 hearsey mc kay Tristan LU 1258 Sports pour Tous MJU 00:49.24 765 49
862 Hemmen Pierre LU 1083 Remicher Rieflais M55 00:49.24 766 35
863 Vroklage Robert LU 1717 M40 00:49.25 767 147
864 Fleck Michel L 2565 LC Kayl M45 00:49.25 768 128
865 jung josh LU 1368 MHK 00:49.25 769 111
866 Rassel Georges LU 1266 Caritas Luxembourg M45 00:49.26 770 129
867 Geditz Tom LU 565 Aischdall-Leefer M40 00:49.27 771 148
868 Folscheid Roland LU 765 Celtic Diekirch M45 00:49.27 772 130
869 Venance Olivier DE 2833 M35 00:49.27 773 138
870 gascard luc FR 952 M45 00:49.27 774 131
871 Van den Heuvel Wim LU 2047 PwC MHK 00:49.29 775 112
872 Hilger Norbert LU 1161 M50 00:49.30 776 64
873 Emeringer Gilles LU 1738 P& MJU 00:49.30 777 50
874 Heuertz Marc LU 456 M40 00:49.31 778 149
875 Theobald Joëlle LU 2244 W40 00:49.31 96 22
876 Jons frank LU 1642 M45 00:49.31 779 132
877 Kohl Mäx LU 925 M50 00:49.31 780 65
878 KÖNIG KURT LU 430 Remicher Rieflais M60 00:49.31 781 5
879 De Ron Stephen LU 1239 MJU 00:49.33 782 51
880 Nickels Dominique LU 601 M45 00:49.33 783 133
881 conserva cosimo LU 1374 MHK 00:49.33 784 113
882 BARTOZZI Giordano LU 704 M55 00:49.33 785 36
883 Delferier Coralie LU 1451 WHK 00:49.34 97 12
884 Dravinec Uros LU 1274 M30 00:49.35 786 91
885 Deimel Helmut LU 145 M45 00:49.35 787 134
886 Graffe Patrick LU 365 M45 00:49.35 788 135
887 Fischbach Jos LU 2203 MHK 00:49.36 789 114
888 Hofmann Michael LU 1838 M45 00:49.36 790 136
889 Lippert Christiane LU 151 W40 00:49.36 98 23
890 Chaumiere Mervin LU 785 M30 00:49.37 791 92
891 Clessienne Anne-Joan LU 2000 PwC WHK 00:49.38 99 13
892 STRANEN Debbie LU 498 LTJB Mamer WJU 00:49.38 100 10
893 Nellinger Anilda DE 1492 SV Morscheid W40 00:49.38 101 24
894 Ernzen Jean-Paul L 2672 Spiridon Luxembourg M55 00:49.38 792 37
895 Ginter Noémie LU 2805 WJU 00:49.40 102 11
896 Coni Jean-Philippe FR 323 NextiraOne M30 00:49.40 793 93
897 Bebing Roger DE 1794 M50 00:49.40 794 66
898 Gorst James L 2720 M30 00:49.40 795 94
899 Muniz Carlos D 2778 M30 00:49.40 796 95
900 Weimerskirch Paul LU 217 Caritas Luxembourg M55 00:49.41 797 38
901 Hennes Sandy LU 546 W35 00:49.41 103 17
902 Thomas Olivier LU 1208 M35 00:49.42 798 139
903 Briquet Elodie LU 2321 WHK 00:49.43 104 14
904 Cannive Partrick LU 877 M45 00:49.44 799 137
905 Tritz Claude LU 1450 CA Dudelange M45 00:49.44 800 138
906 Remesch Jean-Claude LU 1849 M45 00:49.45 801 139
907 Dentzer Sylvie LU 811 Remicher Rieflais W55 00:49.46 105 1
908 HILAT ABES LU 143 M50 00:49.46 802 67
909 Meunier Danielle LU 2806 W50 00:49.46 106 8
910 Tock Marc LU 542 M45 00:49.47 803 140
911 Origer-Mersch Maisy LU 1427 W45 00:49.47 107 19
912 Grosber Guy LU 2082 Amicale P& MJU 00:49.48 804 52
913 Prochaska Matthias LU 2251 Arendt et Medernach M30 00:49.48 805 96
914 Berk Venetia LU 1961 WHK 00:49.49 108 15
915 Correia Duarte Marcio Miguel LU 662 M30 00:49.49 806 97
916 Wolff Danielle LU 1093 W55 00:49.49 109 2
917 Fischbach Jerry LU 1192 Ville de Luxembourg M45 00:49.50 807 141
918 Winter Vera LU 1898 SES Astra W40 00:49.50 110 25
919 Muller Gerard LU 845 M45 00:49.52 808 142
920 De Zugenid Luis 2811 M40 00:49.52 809 150
921 rocha guilherme TF 2384 MJU 00:49.53 810 53
922 Scheffen Ben LU 1342 MJU 00:49.54 811 54
923 Thilges Patrick LU 535 M30 00:49.54 812 98
924 Di Martino David LU 1836 M45 00:49.54 813 143
925 Juul Lars LU 1416 M35 00:49.54 814 140
926 Baldauf Alexander DE 2094 LG Langsur M45 00:49.54 815 144
927 Arenz Markus LU 2169 MJU 00:49.55 816 55
928 HILAT FARID LU 144 M45 00:49.57 817 145
929 Panuska Marek LU 2212 M35 00:49.57 818 141
930 Kapetanaki Kallirroi 2634 Satrapistas WHK 00:49.58 111 16
931 Frising Yves LU 1289 Team Apero M35 00:49.58 819 142
932 Benner Romain LU 786 LZ Biwer M40 00:49.58 820 151
933 VALERI COBO Xavier ES 2955 FC Barcelone M0 00:49.59 821 1
934 Knobloch Catherine FR 1402 W45 00:49.59 112 20
935 Dahou Kheira LU 2003 PwC W35 00:50.01 113 18
936 Jaffke Melanie L 2904 CAEG Grevenmacher W35 00:50.02 114 19
937 Weimerskirch Martine LU 694 WHK 00:50.02 115 17
938 rousseau alain LU 1919 RTL Runners Team Luxbg M45 00:50.02 822 146
939 van Dongen Thijs LU 2048 PwC MHK 00:50.04 823 115
940 Geng Christophe LU 1803 M35 00:50.04 824 143
941 Bourkel Elisabeth LU 512 WHK 00:50.04 116 18
942 Pennacchio Déa LU 1195 CA Belvaux W50 00:50.04 117 9
943 GALVEZ GLORIA LU 308 era plongee W35 00:50.05 118 20
944 Mathey Alex LU 582 No Speed Limit Stroossen M30 00:50.06 825 99
945 Marques Lino LU 1375 M40 00:50.06 826 152
946 Berg Rick LU 2314 CA Belvaux MJU 00:50.07 827 56
947 Herren Joël LU 2080 C.M.Attert M40 00:50.07 828 153
948 Pletschette Diane LU 1652 Celtic Diekirch W40 00:50.07 119 26
949 Testa Gabriele L 2733 W40 00:50.08 120 27
950 Paglos Jean-Pierre 2608 Citabel Sports M45 00:50.10 829 147
951 Stoltz Sam LU 2133 MHK 00:50.10 830 116
952 O'Callaghan Fergus CH 1578 St Finbarrs M40 00:50.11 831 154
953 WEYRICH Thierry LU 272 M40 00:50.12 832 155
954 Matulenko Dana LU 1556 WHK 00:50.13 121 19
955 Fabi Massimiliano LU 1519 M30 00:50.13 833 100
956 Schmit Joe 2735 MHK 00:50.13 834 117
957 ORAZI SAMMY LU 279 MJU 00:50.14 835 57
958 Muller Laurent LU 2386 MHK 00:50.17 836 118
959 Nickels Michel LU 2174 MHK 00:50.18 837 119
960 MONTADOR Yann-Gaël LU 2575 MHK 00:50.18 838 120
961 Costa Nathana LU 2001 PwC MHK 00:50.19 839 121
962 Michaely Danni LU 1389 M30 00:50.20 840 101
963 Berens Andre LU 1228 BIL Runners M45 00:50.21 841 148
964 Van Wambeke Louis LU 1607 MJU 00:50.22 842 58
965 SCOTTO JOS LU 1916 M45 00:50.22 843 149
966 Fries Luca LU 892 MJU 00:50.22 844 59
967 Noel Christian LU 442 M30 00:50.22 845 102
968 MECKEL Annick LU 448 W30 00:50.22 122 14
969 Woroszylo Aleksander LU 2276 MHK 00:50.23 846 122
970 Marliere Jean-Francois LU 2136 M45 00:50.23 847 150
971 Letsch Jean-Marc LU 903 AS Douanes M50 00:50.24 848 68
972 Zahnen Paul L 2863 CSN Clervaux M50 00:50.25 849 69
973 Huppertz Jacky LU 587 W50 00:50.25 123 10
974 Parrarano Daniel 2828 M35 00:50.27 850 144
975 Meysembourg Adrien LU 815 M45 00:50.27 851 151
976 Oliboni Eleonora 2631 Trilux W45 00:50.27 124 21
977 FONCK Edouard LU 652 M55 00:50.29 852 39
978 Karger-Reuter Andrée LU 189 CSL W50 00:50.29 125 11
979 Schintgen Did LU 644 Ville de Luxembourg M45 00:50.29 853 152
980 Navrotchi Ion LU 1715 MHK 00:50.29 854 123
981 MEYSEMBOURG Marc LU 409 KömaTeam M35 00:50.30 855 145
982 Pirrotte Frank LU 1508 Sales-Lentz M50 00:50.31 856 70
983 Eustergerling Claudia LU 1801 W35 00:50.31 126 21
984 Kirsch Sylvain LU 1802 M55 00:50.31 857 40
985 STOFFEL Carmen LU 441 W40 00:50.31 127 28
986 Hellers Gaby LU 2153 W30 00:50.32 128 15
987 Strupp Cyril FR 1348 M35 00:50.34 858 146
988 McGeary Carson LU 1020 MJU 00:50.34 859 60
989 Jander Tom LU 2064 Walfer Huesen M35 00:50.34 860 147
990 DURAND Kévin FR 972 NextiraOne MHK 00:50.35 861 124
991 Varin Fanny LU 1004 W40 00:50.35 129 29
992 Schartz Jeannot LU 2232 LP07 Schifflange M45 00:50.35 862 153
993 Duhenie Christian 2881 M35 00:50.36 863 148
994 Mangen Véronique LU 1550 WHK 00:50.36 130 20
995 SCHINTGEN MIKE LU 1104 M40 00:50.36 864 156
996 De Oliveira Rose Catherine LU 1108 Lafclub Police Grand-Duca W35 00:50.36 131 22
997 Cailteux Elisabeth LU 2298 WJU 00:50.37 132 12
998 murrell angela LU 1628 W35 00:50.37 133 23
999 Gerges Annette L 2576 Caritas W40 00:50.37 134 30
1000 Parruccini Mauro LU 1290 M40 00:50.38 865 157
1001 laures Carine LU 1363 W45 00:50.38 135 22
1002 Bourgeois Sebastien L 2774 M35 00:50.39 866 149
1003 lemaire philippe LU 1661 MHK 00:50.43 867 125
1004 Schmit Frank LU 191 M40 00:50.44 868 158
1005 Silva Luis 2919 CAPA Ettelbruck M35 00:50.45 869 150
1006 Wampach Gust LU 1007 M50 00:50.45 870 71
1007 Reding Yves L 2695 M45 00:50.46 871 154
1008 Loesch Guy LU 489 M50 00:50.48 872 72
1009 Cabel Fatoumata LU 1998 PwC W35 00:50.48 136 24
1010 Rodesch Pierre L 2915 M60 00:50.49 873 6
1011 Fahl Thomas L 2717 M35 00:50.50 874 151
1012 WEBER Valérie LU 1654 W35 00:50.51 137 25
1013 Goedert Marion LU 395 W35 00:50.51 138 26
1014 Schmit Christian LU 980 ZAK - zesummen aktiv MJU 00:50.52 875 61
1015 FORESTI André LU 762 BGL Running M40 00:50.52 876 159
1016 KLINKERT Fränk LU 1649 M40 00:50.52 877 160
1017 Denter Pia LU 1518 Tränteler W45 00:50.52 139 23
1018 Deepen Marco DE 2924 Caritas Luxembourg M40 00:50.53 878 161
1019 Schwall Isabelle LU 2895 WJU 00:50.53 140 13
1020 Donati Christine FR 675 BGL BNP Paribas Running W30 00:50.54 141 16
1021 Boucher Nicolas LU 1995 PwC MHK 00:50.54 879 126
1022 Melone Daniel 2586 M40 00:50.55 880 162
1023 Muller Josiane LU 1592 W45 00:50.56 142 24
1024 Mechtel Mike LU 1583 M45 00:50.57 881 155
1025 magnin cedric FR 126 M35 00:50.58 882 152
1026 PEFFER ERIC LU 1819 MHK 00:50.58 883 127
1027 Regenwetter Pit LU 865 MHK 00:50.58 884 128
1028 Houot Jenny LU 2406 RBUAP WJU 00:50.59 143 14
1029 DEL ROSSO Silvano LU 671 State Street Bank M45 00:51.00 885 156
1030 Kieffer Béatrice LU 190 Team Getfit W40 00:51.00 144 31
1031 Groeber Jeff LU 1568 Team Apéro M40 00:51.01 886 163
1032 Baudani Kader 2907 CA Malling M40 00:51.01 887 164
1033 Laranja Maria 2579 Laranjas W50 00:51.02 145 12
1034 Sayanthan Ponnudrai LU 1516 MHK 00:51.03 888 129
1035 Gronroos Monica LU 419 Friskis& WJU 00:51.03 146 15
1036 Varin Emmanuel LU 1005 M40 00:51.05 889 165
1037 Oneal James 2927 M40 00:51.05 890 166
1038 Gentile Benito LU 825 ATL SAN FRATELLO M60 00:51.06 891 7
1039 von Weissenberg Laura LU 1668 W30 00:51.06 147 17
1040 Kinn Betty L 2686 WHK 00:51.06 148 21
1041 Bauler John LU 347 Tränteler M65 00:51.06 892 5
1042 Dorus Reimar LU 1676 TriPostTrier M40 00:51.08 893 167
1043 Meyers Raymond LU 755 M55 00:51.08 894 41
1044 Thill Georges LU 1090 Caritas Luxembourg M45 00:51.09 895 157
1045 Tintinger Jerome L 2763 MHK 00:51.09 896 130
1046 Gounot Eva 2843 Sport pour tous W50 00:51.10 149 13
1047 Steffen Yves LU 2834 M45 00:51.10 897 158
1048 Thillen Sr. Xavier LU 296 RTL Runners Team Luxbg M45 00:51.10 898 159
1049 Fisch Yves LU 1272 US Sandweiler M30 00:51.10 899 103
1050 Raluy Magdalena LU 295 CSL W40 00:51.11 150 32
1051 DUHR MAX LU 656 MJU 00:51.11 900 62
1052 Rakovsky Pascal LU 2036 PwC M50 00:51.14 901 73
1053 Jensen Carsten LU 2146 M40 00:51.14 902 168
1054 Galli Marc 2606 Citabel Sports M45 00:51.14 903 160
1055 Steinmetz Roby LU 273 M60 00:51.14 904 8
1056 Baum Marc LU 218 M30 00:51.15 905 104
1057 Claude Stephane LU 384 Zolver Sondesleefer M35 00:51.17 906 153
1058 Fouarge Myriam LU 379 LT Hesper W35 00:51.17 151 27
1059 Duchamps Bertrand LU 638 M50 00:51.17 907 74
1060 Jones Carlo LU 2168 M50 00:51.18 908 75
1061 Diswiscour Leo LU 224 Creos MJU 00:51.19 909 63
1062 De Sousa Costa Fabricio 2947 MJU 00:51.19 910 64
1063 Zimmer Jang L 2625 M50 00:51.20 911 76
1064 Leboeuf Jean-Pierre LU 2635 M45 00:51.21 912 161
1065 Klonski Paul LU 1327 Spiridon 08 Letzebuerg M60 00:51.21 913 9
1066 KIEFFER Georges LUX 2949 M45 00:51.22 914 162
1067 SCHNEIDER Fabienne LUX 2948 W50 00:51.22 152 14
1068 Phy David LU 2034 PwC MHK 00:51.22 915 131
1069 Madariaga Daniel LU 2215 MHK 00:51.23 916 132
1070 Flammang Gust LU 436 RRE M70 00:51.23 917 2
1071 Vagnarelli Jerry LU 1581 M35 00:51.24 918 154
1072 PETRY ASTRID LU 1853 Tränteler W50 00:51.24 153 15
1073 Funck Bob LU 595 SABO M40 00:51.25 919 169
1074 Funck Max LU 234 M30 00:51.25 920 105
1075 Lentz Alain LU 2067 Walfer Huesen M50 00:51.25 921 77
1076 BOVI Patrice FR 1553 M45 00:51.25 922 163
1077 AKTAN LUTFIJE FR 1401 W35 00:51.25 154 28
1078 Sorrell Damien L 2690 MHK 00:51.25 923 133
1079 Schmit Philippe LU 2246 Arendt et Medernach M30 00:51.26 924 106
1080 Kanngiesser Marcel LU 2020 PwC MHK 00:51.26 925 134
1081 Reimen Jan LU 855 L.C. Spuerkees M30 00:51.28 926 107
1082 Lourenco Antonio LU 1470 RTL Runners Team Luxbg M45 00:51.28 927 164
1083 Blom Emile LU 1021 CA Fola M50 00:51.29 928 78
1084 Righi Nicolas FR 920 Bofferding M30 00:51.30 929 108
1085 Hamouche Malik LU 1812 Caritas Luxembourg MJU 00:51.31 930 65
1086 Caselli Jean Luc FR 932 M40 00:51.31 931 170
1087 Koob Misch LU 1538 Okay.lu M35 00:51.32 932 155
1088 SCHANCK Frank LU 2280 MJU 00:51.33 933 66
1089 Frisch Martin DE 1822 MHK 00:51.33 934 135
1090 Fricke Patrick LU 979 LZB Biwer M35 00:51.33 935 156
1091 segoloni gianni FR 136 M45 00:51.34 936 165
1092 DOS SANTOS Paulo LU 690 M30 00:51.35 937 109
1093 Schwartz Nadine LU 227 CA Schifflange WHK 00:51.35 155 22
1094 Hoffmann Carlo LU 937 Sports pour Tous M40 00:51.35 938 171
1095 Becker Marcel LU 399 M40 00:51.36 939 172
1096 Beus Mario LU 1601 ZAK-Zesummen Aktiv MHK 00:51.36 940 136
1097 Palzer Achim DE 2096 Sauerstrandläufer M50 00:51.36 941 79
1098 Henriksen Christian LU 2204 MJU 00:51.38 942 67
1099 Coppola Gerardo 2759 M40 00:51.38 943 173
1100 Huberty Claude LU 188 MHK 00:51.39 944 137
1101 Trierweiler Carine LU 843 GetFit W40 00:51.39 156 33
1102 Grasges Carlo LU 1182 M50 00:51.40 945 80
1103 Sarvary Fida LU 1808 Caritas Luxembourg MJU 00:51.41 946 68
1104 Thoss Carlo L 2674 M35 00:51.41 947 157
1105 Mathekowitsch Steve 2773 Caritas M30 00:51.43 948 110
1106 Boehm Jerome L 2702 MHK 00:51.44 949 138
1107 Reinertz Fabrice LU 1434 M35 00:51.45 950 158
1108 Vanham Eric LU 2131 W40 00:51.45 157 34
1109 welbes barbara LU 2164 W55 00:51.45 158 3
1110 Zimmer Valérie LU 1495 WHK 00:51.46 159 23
1111 Tavoillot Raynald LU 2400 M35 00:51.47 951 159
1112 Ludovicy Jean LU 443 M70 00:51.47 952 3
1113 Laporte Norbert LU 1199 M55 00:51.47 953 42
1114 Gross Marcel L 2825 M65 00:51.48 954 6
1115 RUIZ ROBERTO LU 1540 M40 00:51.48 955 174
1116 Mettavant Yannick LU 2029 PwC M35 00:51.48 956 160
1117 Kuckaertz Regis LU 1662 M30 00:51.48 957 111
1118 De Jesus Rui LU 1316 M35 00:51.49 958 161
1119 Silva Ana LU 1844 W35 00:51.49 160 29
1120 Feinen Steve LU 116 Sales-Lentz MHK 00:51.49 959 139
1121 Leonard Olivier LU 1942 Mizuho Running Team M35 00:51.49 960 162
1122 Scholtes Tessy LU 211 Caritas Luxembourg W30 00:51.50 161 18
1123 vincent gertjan LU 2157 M60 00:51.52 961 10
1124 Breton William LU 1236 MHK 00:51.52 962 140
1125 Vogt Andreas LU 1091 Caritas Luxembourg M40 00:51.53 963 175
1126 Vogt Virginie LU 1092 Caritas Luxembourg W35 00:51.53 162 30
1127 Pauly Betty LU 1351 W45 00:51.53 163 25
1128 Torres Misch L 2688 M35 00:51.54 964 163
1129 Le Bouder Camille 2707 W30 00:51.54 164 19
1130 Dewulf Annelore LU 1976 W35 00:51.56 165 31
1131 Broden Sara LU 1207 W30 00:51.56 166 20
1132 Folscheid Max L 2885 Trilux M30 00:51.57 965 112
1133 Muno Jerry DE 882 M30 00:51.58 966 113
1134 Danis Frederic 2756 Citabel Sports M35 00:51.58 967 164
1135 Turbang Jean Nicolas 2852 MHK 00:51.59 968 141
1136 Peiretti Maria LU 2236 W30 00:51.59 167 21
1137 huberty erny LU 2391 M45 00:51.59 969 166
1138 linden max LU 2305 MHK 00:51.59 970 142
1139 hansen sandra LU 2390 W40 00:51.59 168 35
1140 Kleren Max LU 1698 MHK 00:52.00 971 143
1141 Almeida Nuno L 2597 M50 00:52.00 972 81
1142 VOSMAN Anita LU 1641 W45 00:52.00 169 26
1143 Ottele Ronny L 2950 M40 00:52.00 973 176
1144 Minas Harris LU 1149 MHK 00:52.01 974 144
1145 Adam Claude LU 1763 M50 00:52.02 975 82
1146 Maas Pierrette LU 1817 W40 00:52.02 170 36
1147 ORLANDI Andrea LU 2193 M40 00:52.02 976 177
1148 Muller Claude LU 2270 M55 00:52.02 977 43
1149 Beffort Luc 2787 M30 00:52.03 978 114
1150 Hoja Jérôme LU 1127 MHK 00:52.04 979 145
1151 Durel Laurent LU 1577 CAEG M45 00:52.05 980 167
1152 Imperiale Lucien FR 410 Jogging Espace M60 00:52.05 981 11
1153 DUREL Laurent LU 25 CAEG M45 00:52.05 982 168
1154 Eustachi Samuel LU 1521 M30 00:52.06 983 115
1155 Muller Annette LU 1328 CAPA Ettelbruck W45 00:52.06 171 27
1156 Hemmerling Marc LU 357 CAEG M50 00:52.07 984 83
1157 Biver Luc LU 1591 Bunga Bunga Nospelt Asbl W35 00:52.07 172 32
1158 Sondé Hervé LU 1462 M30 00:52.12 985 116
1159 Ernzen Christophe 2817 AS Douanes MHK 00:52.12 986 146
1160 Bichler Sandra LU 162 W30 00:52.12 173 22
1161 Slongo Marcel LU 1301 M60 00:52.13 987 12
1162 Povoa Carlos LU 454 M45 00:52.13 988 169
1163 Sihvo Kim FNL 2714 M35 00:52.13 989 165
1164 Berches Anna 2809 Celtic Diekirch WJU 00:52.13 174 16
1165 Colabianchi Tom LU 461 M40 00:52.13 990 178
1166 Haller Michael LU 1605 M40 00:52.14 991 179
1167 Glod David LU 1382 M30 00:52.14 992 117
1168 Kerschen Martin LU 2310 MJU 00:52.16 993 69
1169 Paulus Werner DE 2278 LG Langsur M45 00:52.18 994 170
1170 CHRETIEN Sylvie BE 1394 W35 00:52.19 175 33
1171 Chiarion Casoni Giorgio LU 2414 M45 00:52.20 995 171
1172 PLETSCHET Jos LU 119 M55 00:52.20 996 44
1173 Bragason Elizabeth LU 2709 W40 00:52.20 176 37
1174 Braun Fred LU 1265 M30 00:52.21 997 118
1175 Mathey Guy LU 1204 NSL Stroossen M60 00:52.24 998 13
1176 Denelle Nicole LU 853 W45 00:52.25 177 28
1177 Weber Nathalie LU 161 WHK 00:52.25 178 24
1178 Wester Pol LU 1385 Pompjëeen Réiserbann MHK 00:52.25 999 147
1179 Schmit Sacha LU 1387 M30 00:52.25 1000 119
1180 Sadler Michèle LU 1122 Lafclub Police Grand-Duca W45 00:52.26 179 29
1181 Huberty Marcel L 2802 AASL Wiltz M65 00:52.26 1001 7
1182 Freis LAURENT LU 2175 M30 00:52.27 1002 120
1183 Stroomer Rob LU 1939 M40 00:52.27 1003 180
1184 Feltgen Pierrot LU 346 CAPA Ettelbruck M55 00:52.28 1004 45
1185 Leider Roland 2771 M45 00:52.30 1005 172
1186 Kiffer Michel F 2585 M45 00:52.30 1006 173
1187 Prek Miro LU 617 M45 00:52.30 1007 174
1188 Bowwe Pattrick 2951 M45 00:52.31 1008 175
1189 Thomas Marc LU 1612 MHK 00:52.32 1009 148
1190 Welfringer Pol LU 445 n.lic. M65 00:52.33 1010 8
1191 Maes Elise LU 2234 WJU 00:52.33 180 17
1192 ANGIULLI Aldo LU 509 M35 00:52.34 1011 166
1193 Zimmer Raoul LU 1085 M40 00:52.35 1012 181
1194 CALES GASTON LU 1895 M50 00:52.35 1013 84
1195 Bruun Jorgen DE 1019 TG-Konz M45 00:52.35 1014 176
1196 Konstantopoulos Michail LU 520 M35 00:52.36 1015 167
1197 Cailteux Guillaume LU 2297 MJU 00:52.39 1016 70
1198 Riquet Cyrille 2814 M40 00:52.39 1017 182
1199 Egilsdottir Runa 2936 W30 00:52.40 181 23
1200 Buker Yigit LU 1320 M35 00:52.40 1018 168
1201 Johansson Simone LU 897 WHK 00:52.40 182 25
1202 THILL Rich LU 787 Team Coque M50 00:52.41 1019 85
1203 weber thierry FR 1858 M45 00:52.41 1020 177
1204 STEIL Joëlle LU 2053 W45 00:52.41 183 30
1205 Badaoui Karim FR 1309 M35 00:52.42 1021 169
1206 Stock Marcel LU 270 M40 00:52.42 1022 183
1207 Schwarz Marek DE 720 M40 00:52.42 1023 184
1208 Sarron Thibaud LU 2041 PwC MHK 00:52.43 1024 149
1209 Tex Rol LU 225 M35 00:52.43 1025 170
1210 Caselli Joel FR 1805 vje M45 00:52.46 1026 178
1211 REIS Benedicte LU 1383 Trilux W40 00:52.46 184 38
1212 Gengler Martine LU 1743 W40 00:52.46 185 39
1213 Fage Dominique FR 1804 vje W55 00:52.46 186 4
1214 Schneider Joachim DE 1405 DJK Irrel M40 00:52.48 1027 185
1215 Galowich Max L 2739 M45 00:52.48 1028 179
1216 Adam Michael FR 1561 MJU 00:52.48 1029 71
1217 Glodt Laurent LU 124 deck Wueden M30 00:52.49 1030 121
1218 Da Silva Hugo LU 2373 MHK 00:52.49 1031 150
1219 Voltaire Joseph 2705 M50 00:52.50 1032 86
1220 Eiffes Fernand LU 316 AS Douanes M60 00:52.50 1033 14
1221 NAVAL ERIC LU 1476 Sports pour Tous M45 00:52.50 1034 180
1222 Kohn Georges LU 333 M30 00:52.51 1035 122
1223 ROUSSEAU Marc LU 1899 M50 00:52.52 1036 87
1224 Lopes Patrick L 2587 - M30 00:52.52 1037 123
1225 Machado Tozé LU 1445 M30 00:52.52 1038 124
1226 Punkka Kari LU 2240 M50 00:52.52 1039 88
1227 Frising Tom LU 963 M30 00:52.52 1040 125
1228 Waldbillig Manuelle LU 2396 W35 00:52.52 187 34
1229 Bargiela Casiano LU 757 M55 00:52.52 1041 46
1230 Weber David LU 163 M30 00:52.53 1042 126
1231 Peporte Paul 2786 M30 00:52.53 1043 127
1232 Galowich Claudia L 2740 W40 00:52.54 188 40
1233 Rettel Olivier LU 1379 M50 00:52.54 1044 89
1234 Teodoro Tony FR 2929 M35 00:52.55 1045 171
1235 Marx Alain LU 1496 M30 00:52.56 1046 128
1236 Gengler Jean Claude LU 2057 Walfer Huesen M50 00:52.57 1047 90
1237 Lozinguez Sophie LU 1372 W45 00:52.57 189 31
1238 Smolen Laurent 2845 M40 00:52.58 1048 186
1239 Steil Thomas DE 856 LG Langsur M50 00:53.00 1049 91
1240 Lux Robert 2561 LT Hesper M45 00:53.00 1050 181
1241 Hilbert Xavier 2683 M35 00:53.01 1051 172
1242 Haupert Nadine LU 581 LT Hesper WJU 00:53.01 190 18
1243 Cailteux Michel LU 2300 M45 00:53.01 1052 182
1244 Auer Muriel LU 2693 W45 00:53.02 191 32
1245 Deutschen Peter D 2879 LG Langsur M55 00:53.02 1053 47
1246 Theis Marc LU 1066 M40 00:53.02 1054 187
1247 Wanderscheid Guy LU 401 M55 00:53.03 1055 48
1248 Hansen Tom LU 487 Laaftreff Leideleng M45 00:53.03 1056 183
1249 Reicher Guy LU 848 M30 00:53.03 1057 129
1250 Rochus Pierre LU 2038 PwC M30 00:53.03 1058 130
1251 Karlsson Cajsa LU 1046 WHK 00:53.05 192 26
1252 welter isabelle FR 2183 Dexia BIL Runners W40 00:53.05 193 41
1253 Hausemer Pit L 2678 M45 00:53.06 1059 184
1254 MODERT LIETTE LU 1608 Hôpital Kirchberg W50 00:53.07 194 16
1255 Venkatapen Donald L 2757 M35 00:53.07 1060 173
1256 Daman Pascal LU 2061 Walfer Huesen M50 00:53.08 1061 92
1257 Dupont Jackie LU 2062 Walfer Huesen W40 00:53.08 195 42
1258 Thines Pit LU 1163 MJU 00:53.08 1062 72
1259 Betend Bruno LU 1876 M65 00:53.09 1063 9
1260 Bruch Philippe LU 1277 MHK 00:53.10 1064 151
1261 Kremer Chantal LU 711 W50 00:53.12 196 17
1262 Jason Boyes LU 1147 M40 00:53.12 1065 188
1263 Fernandez Jean-Marc LU 725 M40 00:53.12 1066 189
1264 Garcia Nuno LU 1729 Rodenbourg Peugeot M30 00:53.12 1067 131
1265 Lotterie Herve 2791 Metz Triathlon M30 00:53.13 1068 132
1266 Massard Jeannot LU 181 M60 00:53.14 1069 15
1267 Mazouin Bernard LU 1978 MJU 00:53.15 1070 73
1268 THINNES Nadine LU 2333 W30 00:53.15 197 24
1269 Heiderich Horst DE 1815 Ets Klauner M55 00:53.16 1071 49
1270 RAUDONAITIS Jennifer LU 1623 AS Douanes W30 00:53.17 198 25
1271 Relvaux Bethan 2939 W40 00:53.17 199 43
1272 Filippa Roxane LU 2013 PwC W35 00:53.18 200 35
1273 Steinmetz Michel LU 936 M45 00:53.20 1072 185
1274 HERMES Patrick LU 2856 M50 00:53.20 1073 93
1275 RIOS Ibon LU 1718 M40 00:53.20 1074 190
1276 Arens Marie-Jo 2848 W45 00:53.22 201 33
1277 Feltgen Edmée LU 1176 W50 00:53.22 202 18
1278 Herr Phiippe 2836 M30 00:53.22 1075 133
1279 Evangelij Igor LU 2012 PwC MHK 00:53.23 1076 152
1280 Longhino Tina LU 152 W40 00:53.24 203 44
1281 RUPPERT Annie LU 803 EIB W40 00:53.24 204 45
1282 Bilek Vladimir LU 1733 M30 00:53.24 1077 134
1283 NICOLAI ALAIN LU 928 AXA Asl M45 00:53.25 1078 186
1284 Greffrath Tatiana LU 1837 Gemeng Diddeleng WHK 00:53.25 205 27
1285 NEIERS Martine LU 1223 axa asl W40 00:53.25 206 46
1286 Janeco Jérôme LU 1333 MHK 00:53.28 1079 153
1287 DAHAN XAVIER LU 2346 M35 00:53.28 1080 174
1288 Bartimes Claude LU 1420 M35 00:53.29 1081 175
1289 hoeltgen marc DE 797 M30 00:53.29 1082 135
1290 Tintinger Nico LU 1748 M55 00:53.29 1083 50
1291 Mary Romain LU 1706 Nvision M30 00:53.31 1084 136
1292 NASTASI MARIE FR 832 Fashionista W35 00:53.31 207 36
1293 2593 Läufer 2593 M?? 00:53.32 1085 1
1294 WURTH Ivan 2840 Ecole Police Promotion 21 MHK 00:53.32 1086 154
1295 Margue Pierre LU 824 M50 00:53.32 1087 94
1296 Ries Georges LU 2127 M40 00:53.32 1088 191
1297 Bossiere David 2853 M40 00:53.33 1089 192
1298 Turmes Carlos LU 573 M40 00:53.33 1090 193
1299 Urbany Patrick LU 514 M35 00:53.34 1091 176
1300 Dixon Henry LU 510 M45 00:53.34 1092 187
1301 Ci Ralph 2857 MHK 00:53.35 1093 155
1302 Pelaié Serge LU 1678 M45 00:53.35 1094 188
1303 Puttemans Sara LU 1314 BGL Running WHK 00:53.36 208 28
1304 Faber Marc LU 1868 Sportsektioun TICE MHK 00:53.36 1095 156
1305 Jacoby Anouck LU 425 WHK 00:53.36 209 29
1306 Carton Francois 2574 M30 00:53.37 1096 137
1307 Feipel Jean LU 516 M40 00:53.37 1097 194
1308 schuh claude LU 1255 M40 00:53.37 1098 195
1309 Teixeira Miguel LU 2132 M30 00:53.38 1099 138
1310 Cecchetti Myriam LU 1150 déi gréng W45 00:53.38 210 34
1311 Kalmes Jean-Albert LU 1762 CA Dudelange M55 00:53.39 1100 51
1312 Cury Antonio LU 194 M50 00:53.39 1101 95
1313 Schneider Dany LU 1680 M35 00:53.39 1102 177
1314 Blaise Frederic LU 846 e-Kenz Runners M50 00:53.40 1103 96
1315 Dleiden Michel 2662 M40 00:53.40 1104 196
1316 Pütz Ben LU 1270 MHK 00:53.40 1105 157
1317 Thin Sascha 2567 M40 00:53.41 1106 197
1318 Dirn Samuel FR 968 Nextiraone M35 00:53.41 1107 178
1319 Houot Danielle LU 2407 W35 00:53.42 211 37
1320 Koenig Tom LU 1295 Piratepartei M35 00:53.43 1108 179
1321 Duton Daniel LU 1099 MHK 00:53.44 1109 158
1322 Torres Stefano LU 812 M45 00:53.45 1110 189
1323 Marx Guy LU 1974 M40 00:53.45 1111 198
1324 Marx Lucienne LU 1973 W40 00:53.45 212 47
1325 JANELLO Roland LU 427 M45 00:53.46 1112 190
1326 Koeune Frutz LU 585 W40 00:53.46 213 48
1327 Deutsch Marthe LU 223 Creos W45 00:53.46 214 35
1328 Fancelli Laurence LU 2370 W35 00:53.47 215 38
1329 Engeldinger Elisabeth LU 2362 Trispeed Mamer WJU 00:53.48 216 19
1330 Bernard Michel LU 1800 M30 00:53.48 1113 139
1331 BALSBY Martinus BE 1076 M50 00:53.49 1114 97
1332 Moussaid Driss LU 588 M40 00:53.49 1115 199
1333 Fister Emilie LU 134 WHK 00:53.51 217 30
1334 Szele Gerard LU 982 M50 00:53.51 1116 98
1335 BRUCKER Michel FR 827 Les charlots MHK 00:53.52 1117 159
1336 Hilger Albert LU 429 No speed limit M65 00:53.54 1118 10
1337 Iversen John LU 1927 M55 00:53.55 1119 52
1338 Sauer Charlotte LU 1464 WHK 00:53.57 218 31
1339 Kayser Anne LU 1948 W30 00:53.57 219 26
1340 Olmedo Laurent 2875 MHK 00:53.58 1120 160
1341 Merten Michael Herbert 2835 Holy Rock Runners MHK 00:53.59 1121 161
1342 Bosserelle Emmanuel 2785 M40 00:53.59 1122 200
1343 Da Cruz Carlos LU 1362 M40 00:53.59 1123 201
1344 Caramuta Vincenzo LU 1361 M40 00:54.01 1124 202
1345 Winandy Roland LU 1324 M55 00:54.01 1125 53
1346 Klimova Andrea LU 307 W30 00:54.01 220 27
1347 Cocaumt Nicolas 2872 M30 00:54.02 1126 140
1348 Correia Jos LU 246 M35 00:54.02 1127 180
1349 Nardese Gregory 2736 M40 00:54.03 1128 203
1350 Krier Claude LU 1965 M30 00:54.03 1129 141
1351 Wagner Claude 2607 Citabel Sports M45 00:54.03 1130 191
1352 Tibesart Jean-Pierre LU 1065 M40 00:54.04 1131 204
1353 Zinelli-Rossi Manuela LU 397 Wüstenrot W45 00:54.04 221 36
1354 Cabral Batista Fabio LU 1920 MHK 00:54.04 1132 162
1355 Le Cloirec David LU 2402 M30 00:54.05 1133 142
1356 Krack Anne LU 1465 W65 00:54.06 222 1
1357 Guillon Eric LU 201 Caritas Luxembourg M45 00:54.06 1134 192
1358 Back-Scholtes Nadine LU 464 AS Douanes W40 00:54.06 223 49
1359 Sosna Artur LU 2250 NOSPEEDLIMIT STROOSSEN M35 00:54.06 1135 181
1360 Raus Serge L 2870 MHK 00:54.08 1136 163
1361 Allard Joe FR 2284 MHK 00:54.08 1137 164
1362 Walentiny Dominique LU 854 Laaftreff Leideleng WHK 00:54.09 224 32
1363 van Dyck Tammy LU 876 WHK 00:54.09 225 33
1364 Kiessel Yves LU 1143 MHK 00:54.09 1138 165
1365 Schwartz Bob LU 2184 CA Schifflange MJU 00:54.11 1139 74
1366 Hirtt Jacques LU 1798 MHK 00:54.11 1140 166
1367 Derrmann Thierry LU 634 MHK 00:54.11 1141 167
1368 Hahn Martine LU 1558 CSL WHK 00:54.11 226 34
1369 Kayser Isabelle LU 965 WHK 00:54.12 227 35
1370 Baum Henri LU 1286 M55 00:54.12 1142 54
1371 Juste Eliane LU 2752 W40 00:54.13 228 50
1372 Piccinelli Onelio LU 572 M45 00:54.13 1143 193
1373 Tasch Olivier LU 431 M30 00:54.14 1144 143
1374 Thorpe Chris LU 1234 MHK 00:54.14 1145 168
1375 Reckinger Misch LU 1959 CA Fola M45 00:54.14 1146 194
1376 Gentili Steve LU 1160 Caritas Luxembourg M35 00:54.14 1147 182
1377 Lessel Tom LU 1897 Felgen & MJU 00:54.14 1148 75
1378 Balajkova Hana LU 1842 WHK 00:54.15 229 36
1379 Schwarz Ines DE 719 W40 00:54.15 230 51
1380 Goergen Roby LU 1536 Ville de Dudelange M40 00:54.15 1149 205
1381 Recchia Pascal LU 2101 M30 00:54.15 1150 144
1382 Rihm Tom LU 2309 MHK 00:54.15 1151 169
1383 Claude Judith 2708 W40 00:54.16 231 52
1384 Thill Simone LU 1957 Felgen & WJU 00:54.17 232 20
1385 Ritter Thorsten DE 1826 MJU 00:54.17 1152 76
1386 Berchem Jil LU 612 WHK 00:54.18 233 37
1387 Biewer Kay LU 1828 Don Bosco Express MJU 00:54.18 1153 77
1388 Falco Michel LU 613 MHK 00:54.18 1154 170
1389 Röhl Herbert DE 1823 Don Bosco Express M55 00:54.18 1155 55
1390 Reckinger Lis LU 1963 CA Fola W40 00:54.19 234 53
1391 Micic Natasa LU 1809 Caritas Luxembourg WJU 00:54.19 235 21
1392 BONTEMPS Nico LU 2249 MHK 00:54.19 1156 171
1393 Knops Daniel LU 1643 Mennien.lu M30 00:54.20 1157 145
1394 Cherchi Jean-Louis LU 2800 Aspels M55 00:54.21 1158 56
1395 2953 Läufer 2953 M0 00:54.21 1159 2
1396 Krier Paul LU 1323 FC Avenir Beggen M35 00:54.22 1160 183
1397 Kremer Marc LU 637 M60 00:54.22 1161 16
1398 Leloup Jerome FR 615 M35 00:54.23 1162 184
1399 PEREIRA FERNANDES ORLANDO LU 1564 RRG MHK 00:54.23 1163 172
1400 Stephany Anne LU 358 W30 00:54.23 236 28
1401 DIEDERICH CHRIS LU 1081 WHK 00:54.23 237 38
1402 Born Gilles F 2578 M45 00:54.24 1164 195
1403 Almeida Samuel LU 1190 MHK 00:54.25 1165 173
1404 Daniels Karen LU 927 W45 00:54.25 238 37
1405 Heinen David LU 1447 MHK 00:54.25 1166 174
1406 Klonski Luc LU 473 Spiridon 08 Letzebuerg M30 00:54.27 1167 146
1407 Hockertz Roland DE 1095 M30 00:54.28 1168 147
1408 Bartholme Tom L 2746 M30 00:54.28 1169 148
1409 Scheuern Christine DE 1094 WHK 00:54.29 239 39
1410 Toth Stephanie L 2745 WHK 00:54.29 240 40
1411 Dos Santos Paula LU 1703 NSL Stroossen W45 00:54.30 241 38
1412 Nilles Jean LU 2054 Walfer Huesen M60 00:54.31 1170 17
1413 PETIT Olivier LU 2106 M40 00:54.31 1171 206
1414 ROQUE Elsa LU 1134 OVS W50 00:54.32 242 19
1415 Hiyama Miki LU 1587 W35 00:54.32 243 39
1416 Kieffer Christiane L 2943 W45 00:54.33 244 39
1417 Weiler Jean-Marie LU 1061 LLFLA M45 00:54.33 1172 196
1418 Olinger Claude L 2644 Dexia BIL Runners M45 00:54.34 1173 197
1419 Parries Julien LU 297 M30 00:54.34 1174 149
1420 Ensch Carole LU 108 Laaftreff Leideleng W35 00:54.35 245 40
1421 PETRY John LU 859 M45 00:54.35 1175 198
1422 GOEDERT ALAIN LU 533 LZB BIVER M55 00:54.35 1176 57
1423 Reuter Chantal LU 1183 AASL Wooltz W45 00:54.35 246 40
1424 Vitali Nora LU 1184 AASL Wooltz WJU 00:54.35 247 22
1425 Doherty Ian LU 1681 M35 00:54.36 1177 185
1426 Dellaera Pia LU 1779 W40 00:54.36 248 54
1427 Trierweiler Monique LU 592 Sports pour Tous W60 00:54.36 249 1
1428 Herkes Charly LU 1619 Beruffspompjee M50 00:54.37 1178 99
1429 Weckering Sonja LU 589 FLA W50 00:54.37 250 20
1430 Steffen Chantal LU 921 W35 00:54.38 251 41
1431 Martin Daniel LU 1025 MHK 00:54.40 1179 175
1432 Mertens Susanne LU 252 W35 00:54.40 252 42
1433 Heynes Stefan LU 602 M40 00:54.41 1180 207
1434 Rollinger Dany LU 659 MHK 00:54.41 1181 176
1435 KOENER Daniel LU 1336 AS Douanes M55 00:54.41 1182 58
1436 Kirsch Guy LU 750 SES Astra M40 00:54.43 1183 208
1437 Brokopp Hanne LU 1006 W45 00:54.43 253 41
1438 Summer Rene LU 2209 M50 00:54.43 1184 100
1439 Raach Veronique L 2581 W30 00:54.44 254 29
1440 Da Silva Andre LU 1918 MHK 00:54.45 1185 177
1441 Swaving Michèle LU 2117 W45 00:54.45 255 42
1442 Gulyas Diana L 2650 WHK 00:54.45 256 41
1443 tenkes theid LU 918 laftreff duelem M55 00:54.45 1186 59
1444 WAGNER Jhemp LU 917 CAEG M55 00:54.46 1187 60
1445 Philippi Michèle LU 1177 W30 00:54.46 257 30
1446 Kieffer Lynn 2640 WHK 00:54.46 258 42
1447 KIEFFER Jessie LU 651 WHK 00:54.47 259 43
1448 Da Cunha Marco LU 1303 M35 00:54.47 1188 186
1449 DUTHILLEUL Julie FR 1489 TRITYC W30 00:54.47 260 31
1450 Duhautpas Anne LU 2119 WHK 00:54.49 261 44
1451 Van der Roest Nathalie DE 1673 W40 00:54.50 262 55
1452 Bartelli Fabien F 2638 Trityc M50 00:54.50 1189 101
1453 Soares Sonia LU 1393 CA Schifflange W35 00:54.51 263 43
1454 PRIGENT CYRILLE LU 2217 M35 00:54.52 1190 187
1455 D'Hondt Malorie BE 2113 WJU 00:54.53 264 23
1456 Marcelino Jerome LU 2684 PwC M30 00:54.54 1191 150
1457 Gengler François LU 2086 M40 00:54.54 1192 209
1458 Degrott Nico LU 315 M35 00:54.54 1193 188
1459 Koch Anne LU 931 WHK 00:54.55 265 45
1460 Gyergyak Eric LU 1928 M40 00:54.58 1194 210
1461 Maieron Carmen LU 841 W30 00:54.58 266 32
1462 Santer Philippe LU 1042 M35 00:54.59 1195 189
1463 Morby Yves LU 1039 M30 00:54.59 1196 151
1464 Bartolini Laura LU 1441 WHK 00:55.00 267 46
1465 Deepen Marco DE 1480 Caritas Luxembourg M40 00:55.00 1197 211
1466 CASCIOLA Claude LU 2388 M40 00:55.00 1198 212
1467 Heinrich Georges LU 1384 M40 00:55.00 1199 213
1468 Blitgen Betty LU 1850 Remicher Rieflais W55 00:55.01 268 5
1469 Diederich Suzy LU 1011 Remicher Rieflais W45 00:55.01 269 43
1470 Cloos Christian 2584 M40 00:55.01 1200 214
1471 Jensen Jan Ahrens LU 993 M55 00:55.01 1201 61
1472 weber jean raphael FR 2360 Cutry Team Runner M45 00:55.02 1202 199
1473 Müller René LU 2211 M40 00:55.02 1203 215
1474 Beyaert Christophe LU 238 M35 00:55.04 1204 190
1475 Toum Rachel LU 1741 W50 00:55.04 270 21
1476 O'Bright Christine LU 1869 W40 00:55.04 271 56
1477 Renard Laurence LU 838 LTPS W45 00:55.06 272 44
1478 Schroeder Lynn LU 1889 WHK 00:55.06 273 47
1479 Decker Maurice LU 1888 MHK 00:55.06 1205 178
1480 Agostino Jacqueline LU 562 W45 00:55.07 274 45
1481 Arnadottir Andrea LU 2812 W30 00:55.07 275 33
1482 Leite Joao LU 501 MHK 00:55.08 1206 179
1483 Decker Pit LU 1887 MHK 00:55.09 1207 180
1484 Meintz Viv LU 956 W50 00:55.09 276 22
1485 Frisch Claude LU 494 MHK 00:55.09 1208 181
1486 Schmit Arsene LU 2893 M40 00:55.10 1209 216
1487 HUBERTY Mike LU 1905 Ville de Luxembourg M50 00:55.10 1210 102
1488 Diertens Harke LU 1321 M40 00:55.11 1211 217
1489 Stamet Mike LU 2078 CA Schifflange MJU 00:55.11 1212 78
1490 Rasmussen Anne LU 344 Nordea W50 00:55.11 277 23
1491 Dellaera Gianni LU 1780 M45 00:55.12 1213 200
1492 Perlic Bruna LU 313 Laaftreff Leideleng W50 00:55.13 278 24
1493 Welter Marie-Anne LU 1758 Tränteler W45 00:55.13 279 46
1494 Loguercio Marcello LU 207 Caritas Luxembourg M40 00:55.13 1214 218
1495 Faber Diane LU 1863 Tränteler W45 00:55.13 280 47
1496 Loguercio Mick LU 723 M40 00:55.14 1215 219
1497 SCHLOSSMACHER-KIEFFE VERONIQUE LU 820 W45 00:55.16 281 48
1498 Kaas Leon LU 2231 M50 00:55.16 1216 103
1499 Lamotte Louis LU 2365 MHK 00:55.18 1217 182
1500 Steffen Claude LU 2197 BIL Runners M45 00:55.18 1218 201
1501 Montalto Jacques LU 1966 M30 00:55.19 1219 152
1502 DEDENON JACKY LU 2100 M40 00:55.21 1220 220
1503 Birchen Marc L 2694 M30 00:55.22 1221 153
1504 Plebani Stefano LU 1872 MJU 00:55.23 1222 79
1505 Kostier George 2956 M45 00:55.24 1223 202
1506 Feyder Myriam LU 2394 W35 00:55.24 282 44
1507 Ruiz Daniel LU 751 MJU 00:55.24 1224 80
1508 Mathey Pol L 2594 NSL Stroossen MHK 00:55.25 1225 183
1509 BASILE GIULIO LU 736 M40 00:55.26 1226 221
1510 Flesch Anouk LU 2114 CA Fola WJU 00:55.27 283 24
1511 Witry Claude LU 1588 M55 00:55.27 1227 62
1512 Mangen-Meyers Jos 2614 M45 00:55.27 1228 203
1513 Haag Claire L 2639 WJU 00:55.29 284 25
1514 Kauffman Françoise LU 1934 W45 00:55.30 285 49
1515 Weber Jenny LU 591 WJU 00:55.30 286 26
1516 Birge Hugo 2749 M55 00:55.30 1229 63
1517 Wise Neil LU 381 Wisey is Great M35 00:55.31 1230 191
1518 Kent Jonathan LU 1040 Wisey is Great M40 00:55.31 1231 222
1519 Jardel Louis LU 2019 PwC MHK 00:55.32 1232 184
1520 Esch-Molitor Ilona LU 1130 W35 00:55.32 287 45
1521 Strappa Philippe FR 1912 M45 00:55.33 1233 204
1522 Steil Melanie DE 1468 W35 00:55.33 288 46
1523 huynen denise LU 1209 W35 00:55.33 289 47
1524 Amourette Dirk LU 864 e-Kenz Runners M40 00:55.34 1234 223
1525 MAURICE Jerome LU 281 Trispeed Mamer M40 00:55.34 1235 224
1526 Zimmer Melvin LU 1096 MJU 00:55.35 1236 81
1527 Lofqvist Annika LU 541 W35 00:55.35 290 48
1528 Lauterbach Cindy LU 774 BGL BNP Paribas W30 00:55.35 291 34
1529 Zens Jean-Paul LU 2351 M55 00:55.36 1237 64
1530 giallombardo daniel LU 2156 M30 00:55.36 1238 154
1531 Stenzel Sabine LU 847 W35 00:55.37 292 49
1532 Neyens Anne-Marie LU 2261 Spiridon 08 Letzebuerg W55 00:55.38 293 6
1533 Battistutta Mario L 2713 LT Hesper M45 00:55.38 1239 205
1534 Schaack Nico LU 2258 Spiridon 08 Letzebuerg M55 00:55.38 1240 65
1535 NANNAN FABIENNE LU 317 Sports pour Tous W45 00:55.39 294 50
1536 Gleis Diane LU 1875 Celtic Diekirch W45 00:55.39 295 51
1537 VANETTI Laurent LU 661 M30 00:55.40 1241 155
1538 SCHANCK Jean-Marie LU 2279 M50 00:55.41 1242 104
1539 Demuth Luc LU 416 FLA - LL M40 00:55.43 1243 225
1540 Grasser Claude LU 713 M45 00:55.43 1244 206
1541 Mathieu Claude LU 1017 VBaHW M40 00:55.44 1245 226
1542 Werner Dirk LU 2670 Tränteler M45 00:55.44 1246 207
1543 Muller Laurent LU 1118 Lafclub Police Grand-Duca M30 00:55.45 1247 156
1544 Meyers Romain LU 153 CA Dudelange M55 00:55.47 1248 66
1545 Schmitz Gary LU 1861 M40 00:55.48 1249 227
1546 Kalmes Alain LU 1262 M45 00:55.49 1250 208
1547 Ries Antoine LU 1970 M30 00:55.50 1251 157
1548 Meyers Paul LU 1252 Caritas Luxembourg M40 00:55.52 1252 228
1549 Georges Carlo L 2901 M45 00:55.52 1253 209
1550 SCARPONE Emmanuel FR 1344 M35 00:55.53 1254 192
1551 Bock Georges LU 1793 M40 00:55.53 1255 229
1552 Bram Christiane LU 1254 Caritas Luxembourg W35 00:55.53 296 50
1553 Rota Fabrice F 2789 - M35 00:55.54 1256 193
1554 Nicola Jean LU 842 L.C. Spuerkees M60 00:55.55 1257 18
1555 Fischbach Marc LU 2059 Walfer Huesen M55 00:55.55 1258 67
1556 Kohnen Jeff LU 1044 M35 00:55.55 1259 194
1557 Ginter Serge LU 2804 M50 00:55.55 1260 105
1558 Beckius Nadine LU 2559 W35 00:55.56 297 51
1559 Hopewell Patricia LU 2560 W40 00:55.57 298 57
1560 Koch Tessy LU 370 W55 00:55.58 299 7
1561 BERENDOVA Alexandra LU 2281 W35 00:55.58 300 52
1562 GONDOUIN PHILIPPE FR 366 M45 00:55.59 1261 210
1563 Bak Emilie LU 781 WJU 00:56.00 301 27
1564 Folscheid Renée LU 764 Celtic Diekirch W45 00:56.00 302 52
1565 Thines Jos LU 150 M45 00:56.00 1262 211
1566 STEFFEN Claude LU 2703 M45 00:56.00 1263 212
1567 PARIS Roberto LU 1186 YOSEIKAN BUDO WALFER M40 00:56.00 1264 230
1568 Juncker Marc LU 1882 Felgen & MJU 00:56.02 1265 82
1569 Ulivagnoli Trixi LU 2325 W35 00:56.02 303 53
1570 Secchi Eric FR 1132 EUROBETON MHK 00:56.03 1266 185
1571 Limmer van Dam Kathinka 2838 W45 00:56.03 304 53
1572 Elgas-Urhausen Nadine LU 534 W40 00:56.06 305 58
1573 MARQUES Carlos LU 1636 M45 00:56.07 1267 213
1574 Lentz Jean LU 2330 individuel M60 00:56.07 1268 19
1575 Valenti Damiano LU 1669 M30 00:56.08 1269 158
1576 WEISGERBER Christiane LU 1761 W50 00:56.08 306 25
1577 Huveneers Jeanny LU 1473 W55 00:56.09 307 8
1578 e karin LU 1914 Celtic Diekirch W50 00:56.10 308 26
1579 Reger Eliane LU 131 W50 00:56.11 309 27
1580 Pierrat Pascal LU 1873 RBUAP M45 00:56.11 1270 214
1581 Krebs Martine 2831 W30 00:56.11 310 35
1582 Wampach Nicole LU 356 W55 00:56.12 311 9
1583 Sulejova Monika BE 616 W30 00:56.13 312 36
1584 Petesch Jean-Paul LU 658 M60 00:56.13 1271 20
1585 Schott Christiane LU 392 W55 00:56.13 313 10
1586 Brickler Michelle LU 462 W45 00:56.14 314 54
1587 Baustert Marcel LU 2072 Walfer Huesen M55 00:56.14 1272 68
1588 Salentiny Joelle LU 2073 Walfer Huesen W45 00:56.14 315 55
1589 Jakoby Hans-Josef LU 2274 DJK Irrel M45 00:56.14 1273 215
1590 Chillon Alain DE 688 M60 00:56.15 1274 21
1591 Geyerhahn Pedro LU 878 MPR M40 00:56.18 1275 231
1592 JAKOBS Marcel LU 1932 AS Douanes M55 00:56.19 1276 69
1593 Schmitz Steve LU 1341 M40 00:56.21 1277 232
1594 Zeimet Christian DE 2111 DJK Irrel M35 00:56.23 1278 195
1595 Steffenmünsberg-Reis Désirée LU 700 WHK 00:56.24 316 48
1596 PANOZZO Magali FR/td> 1716 W35 00:56.25 317 54
1597 Kugel Peter LU 1087 Caritas Luxembourg M50 00:56.25 1279 106
1598 Feiereisen Carlo LU 175 Aspels M35 00:56.26 1280 196
1599 Jutz Wolfgang DE 1689 DJK Wissmannsdorf M55 00:56.26 1281 70
1600 Koch Mathias LU 1745 MJU 00:56.28 1282 83
1601 Duchamps Françoise LU 639 W40 00:56.29 318 59
1602 Woroszylo Marek LU 2275 M45 00:56.30 1283 216
1603 Hoffmann Monique LU 527 W45 00:56.30 319 56
1604 DUHR MARCO LU 654 M45 00:56.30 1284 217
1605 Wagner Jean LU 1952 Aischdall Leefer M50 00:56.32 1285 107
1606 Fries Alain LU 871 M45 00:56.33 1286 218
1607 Eisele David 2850 M30 00:56.34 1287 159
1608 LELLE Mady LU 737 W40 00:56.34 320 60
1609 Thorpe Lucy LU 1399 WHK 00:56.35 321 49
1610 Schuster Johny LU 1760 M60 00:56.39 1288 22
1611 Rausch Alain LU 1759 Amicale Raiffeisen M40 00:56.40 1289 233
1612 Siegle Jürgen LU 761 M35 00:56.40 1290 197
1613 Wagener Marc 2633 M30 00:56.41 1291 160
1614 Ahlen Philippe 2902 MHK 00:56.41 1292 186
1615 Letsch Paul 2906 M35 00:56.41 1293 198
1616 Münoz Francisco L 2750 MJU 00:56.42 1294 84
1617 Mambourg Marianne LU 2367 W35 00:56.43 322 55
1618 Pascolini Brigitte LU 2368 W35 00:56.43 323 56
1619 Agraz Carlos LU 969 M40 00:56.45 1295 234
1620 Miss Alessandro L 2629 M50 00:56.47 1296 108
1621 LAUER Franzi LU 1256 WHK 00:56.49 324 50
1622 Vidal Sylvain LU 2051 PwC MHK 00:56.50 1297 187
1623 Frising Bob LU 1189 M30 00:56.50 1298 161
1624 DE SOUSA GLORIA LU 2952 W50 00:56.52 325 28
1625 Delvaux Christine LU 821 Eldo Runners W40 00:56.54 326 61
1626 Baustert Rene LU 732 M55 00:56.57 1299 71
1627 Fricke-Welsch Sandra LU 981 LZB Biwer WHK 00:56.58 327 51
1628 Gudmarsdottir Halldora L 2768 W35 00:56.59 328 57
1629 Danielsson Ari L 2767 M40 00:57.01 1300 235
1630 HARTERT Marel LU 580 W55 00:57.02 329 11
1631 Leal Juscelino LU 858 MJU 00:57.02 1301 85
1632 ENDERS Romaine LU 400 W45 00:57.03 330 57
1633 Munday Alexandra L 2710 W35 00:57.03 331 58
1634 Retter Tom 2897 MHK 00:57.03 1302 188
1635 Hellinakis Emmanuel 2632 M40 00:57.04 1303 236
1636 Auer Thomas L 2692 - M50 00:57.04 1304 109
1637 BeYaert Isabelle LU 2926 AC Dampicourt W40 00:57.05 332 62
1638 HARTERT Raoul LU 578 M50 00:57.06 1305 110
1639 Skarupskij Aleksandr LU 137 MHK 00:57.07 1306 189
1640 Weber Laetitia FR 2093 WHK 00:57.08 333 52
1641 Rizzo Maria L 2661 W40 00:57.08 334 63
1642 GRANGE Guillaume LU 672 M35 00:57.08 1307 199
1643 Kinkels Serge LU 793 M30 00:57.09 1308 162
1644 Küntzinger Claude LU 794 AS Douanes M35 00:57.09 1309 200
1645 Kieffer François LU 332 M50 00:57.10 1310 111
1646 Pesch-Landa Denise L 2589 W40 00:57.11 335 64
1647 Thorpe Roland LU 800 M60 00:57.12 1311 23
1648 WAGNER Kristina LU 625 WHK 00:57.15 336 53
1649 Toek Marc 2930 M35 00:57.16 1312 201
1650 Schoder Marc 2698 M35 00:57.17 1313 202
1651 CERDA MASSO JOSEP MARIA LU 2265 M55 00:57.17 1314 72
1652 Neves Joao LU 1892 Sports pour Tous M60 00:57.18 1315 24
1653 Olinger Patrick LU 1590 Red Star Merl-Belair M30 00:57.18 1316 163
1654 Retter Carole LU 1033 WHK 00:57.19 337 54
1655 Ramos Pedro LU 717 M40 00:57.20 1317 237
1656 Carmo Oliveira Osvaldo Jesus 2795 W40 00:57.21 338 65
1657 Domingos Teresa LU 2218 CAPA Ettelbruck W35 00:57.22 339 59
1658 Cerizza Viviana IT 1599 G.P. Codogno 82 W35 00:57.24 340 60
1659 FOLSCHEID Georges LU 708 Trilux M65 00:57.24 1318 11
1660 Herbiet David LU 881 e-Kenz Runners M35 00:57.25 1319 203
1661 Triniame Pierre 2922 M50 00:57.26 1320 112
1662 Dobrican Remus 2668 Lisel MHK 00:57.30 1321 190
1663 Wagner Marthe LU 844 e-Kenz Runners WHK 00:57.31 341 55
1664 Elgas Klaus LU 597 M45 00:57.32 1322 219
1665 mury guy FR 2206 M45 00:57.33 1323 220
1666 Jost Michel LU 2185 MJU 00:57.34 1324 86
1667 Dengler-Fisch Carine LU 951 CA Fola W50 00:57.37 342 29
1668 Döhmer Richard LU 1751 MJU 00:57.39 1325 87
1669 Cravatte Philippe 2912 MHK 00:57.40 1326 191
1670 HAYS Isabelle LU 362 W45 00:57.40 343 58
1671 Altmeisch Guy LU 1677 M60 00:57.40 1327 25
1672 Cloos Monique LU 1627 WHK 00:57.41 344 56
1673 Mulvin Dermot LU 759 M35 00:57.42 1328 204
1674 Laplume Paul LU 1647 M50 00:57.43 1329 113
1675 Colombo Christian LU 850 M30 00:57.46 1330 164
1676 Ocakdan Servet LU 1347 M50 00:57.47 1331 114
1677 Fischbach Annemarie LU 2201 WHK 00:57.47 345 57
1678 Jeanpierre Mireille LU 424 W45 00:57.48 346 59
1679 Gaspard Tom L 2925 MJU 00:57.49 1332 88
1680 Becker Wolfram LU 449 M50 00:57.50 1333 115
1681 GIRRES MAURICE LU 1617 US MONDORF MJU 00:57.50 1334 89
1682 Leite Sofia LU 502 WHK 00:57.50 347 58
1683 Joachim Benny LU 783 M60 00:57.50 1335 26
1684 D'Hondt Patrick BE 2112 M50 00:57.52 1336 116
1685 Scauflaire Catherine LU 497 LT Hesper W50 00:57.52 348 30
1686 Kredinger Markus DE 2307 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei M40 00:57.53 1337 238
1687 Klopp Nadia LU 2301 WHK 00:57.54 349 59
1688 Rizzo Manuela L 2660 W40 00:57.57 350 66
1689 Lamesch Patrick L 2646 M50 00:57.57 1338 117
1690 Nilles Joe LU 2655 MHK 00:57.57 1339 192
1691 possémé eric LU 2165 M50 00:57.57 1340 118
1692 ROEMER MIREILLE LU 1818 W40 00:57.58 351 67
1693 Boden Michele LU 1724 WHK 00:57.58 352 60
1694 DECONINCK FRANCK FR 168 TRITYC M30 00:57.59 1341 165
1695 Weber Max LU 2345 M40 00:57.59 1342 239
1696 Kox Martin 2652 M65 00:58.00 1343 12
1697 OTH Gery LU 1035 M55 00:58.01 1344 73
1698 Reuland Sandra LU 2245 W35 00:58.02 353 61
1699 Binninger Julien L 2711 MJU 00:58.03 1345 90
1700 geimer patrick LU 1937 M50 00:58.04 1346 119
1701 HENX Benjamin LU 1713 MHK 00:58.05 1347 193
1702 HUGO Stephane BE 128 M40 00:58.06 1348 240
1703 Van Vliet Christiaan LU 1653 Spiridon 08 Letzebuerg M35 00:58.06 1349 205
1704 CROCHET Pauly BE 129 M45 00:58.08 1350 221
1705 morlak sandra LU 1051 W30 00:58.08 354 37
1706 marx carlo LU 1060 MHK 00:58.08 1351 194
1707 Decker Edith LU 1886 WJU 00:58.09 355 28
1708 Ehmann Lydie LU 1956 Celtic Diekirch W35 00:58.11 356 62
1709 Thill Serge LU 961 MHK 00:58.11 1352 195
1710 Schlesser Marc L 2932 M45 00:58.12 1353 222
1711 Majerus Cecile L 2712 W55 00:58.13 357 12
1712 Prospert Francoise 2931 W45 00:58.13 358 60
1713 Didlinger Yannick LU 2619 W40 00:58.14 359 68
1714 Schwall Philippe LU 2899 M50 00:58.15 1354 120
1715 Bintner Paul LU 689 Caritas Luxembourg M30 00:58.16 1355 166
1716 Lipska Ewa DE 741 SES Astra W30 00:58.16 360 38
1717 Deutsch-Becker Stefanie DE 1491 SV Morscheid W45 00:58.16 361 61
1718 Pierrat-Pozzacchio Sonja LU 1880 W40 00:58.17 362 69
1719 Lemmer Joe LU 809 M50 00:58.20 1356 121
1720 Espen Patrick LU 977 MJU 00:58.20 1357 91
1721 Scanlon James LU 2191 M30 00:58.20 1358 167
1722 BINNINGER SOPHIE LU 1101 W40 00:58.21 363 70
1723 Clausen Merete LU 873 W40 00:58.21 364 71
1724 MIRANDA Anabelle LU 605 W40 00:58.21 365 72
1725 TERZIS MEIKE LU 2264 W40 00:58.22 366 73
1726 Quintus Nancy LU 1866 W30 00:58.23 367 39
1727 Bak Lisbeth LU 782 W50 00:58.23 368 31
1728 Carey Margaret LU 2192 WHK 00:58.24 369 61
1729 Marchi Gilbert LU 284 M55 00:58.24 1359 74
1730 GOFFIN Nancy LU 1429 WHK 00:58.25 370 62
1731 Bäumler-Heinz Sandy LU 1657 W40 00:58.25 371 74
1732 Hoffeld Mario LU 1175 M35 00:58.25 1360 206
1733 Drake Martin LU 305 M50 00:58.27 1361 122
1734 GIRRES JEMP LU 1618 US MONDORF M50 00:58.27 1362 123
1735 Diogo Marco DE 1719 M35 00:58.28 1363 207
1736 POULL Pascal LU 2404 Gemeng DIDDELENG M40 00:58.28 1364 241
1737 Philippart Berni LU 2416 CAFOLA Laftreff M30 00:58.28 1365 168
1738 Tousch Guy LU 2413 CAFOLA Laftreff M45 00:58.29 1366 223
1739 Lefrancois Aurelie LU 2023 PwC W35 00:58.29 372 63
1740 Boyle Sophie LU 570 WHK 00:58.29 373 63
1741 Achten Manuel LU 195 Caritas Luxembourg M50 00:58.30 1367 124
1742 Jovanovic Darinka LU 1921 WHK 00:58.30 374 64
1743 Prussen Paul LU 209 Caritas Luxembourg M55 00:58.30 1368 75
1744 Nilles Pol LU 321 M40 00:58.33 1369 242
1745 FINETTI Marc LU 403 M35 00:58.33 1370 208
1746 Craemer Alexander LU 1048 MJU 00:58.34 1371 92
1747 STOJADINOVIC SACHA LU 1658 M35 00:58.35 1372 209
1748 Grimler Danielle LU 2618 Laftreff Leideleng W40 00:58.35 375 75
1749 Tosseng Valéria LU 508 W35 00:58.35 376 64
1750 Pompei-Thurmes Danielle LU 1068 W45 00:58.35 377 62
1751 OTH Myriam LU 1765 YOSEIKAN BUDO WALFER W30 00:58.36 378 40
1752 Peschiaroli Dorina L 2563 W50 00:58.37 379 32
1753 linden roger LU 2304 Herr M55 00:58.39 1373 76
1754 Steingrimsdottir Kristjana 2937 W30 00:58.39 380 41
1755 Kontz Danielle LU 1067 W30 00:58.40 381 42
1756 Duris Julie 2829 W30 00:58.40 382 43
1757 Pinto Orlando LU 1414 M30 00:58.41 1374 169
1758 Serres Yves LU 742 M35 00:58.41 1375 210
1759 Kulinna Gust LU 636 SEO M50 00:58.41 1376 125
1760 NENNO Norbert LU 935 Pompjeeen Monnerech M40 00:58.43 1377 243
1761 Jost Joel LU 2186 M45 00:58.44 1378 224
1762 Van Vliet Willy LU 1651 Spiridon 08 Letzebuerg W65 00:58.48 383 2
1763 Haas Dany LU 894 W40 00:58.48 384 76
1764 OLIVEIRA ALVARO LU 555 Lusitanos M45 00:58.48 1379 225
1765 Sibenaler Henri LU 1281 M35 00:58.49 1380 211
1766 Pinto Marco LU 165 ALMA Dudelange MHK 00:58.49 1381 196
1767 Mertzig Myriam LU 1835 W45 00:58.52 385 63
1768 Schmitz Jean LU 446 M45 00:58.52 1382 226
1769 Limpach Georgette LU 104 Spiridon 08 Letzebuerg W65 00:58.53 386 3
1770 Selves Martina LU 624 WJU 00:58.53 387 29
1771 Muller Marie-Line LU 553 Amicale P& W50 00:58.53 388 33
1772 Thill Liz LU 676 W50 00:58.55 389 34
1773 GEORGES Tom LU 1358 M35 00:58.55 1383 212
1774 Larios Julien L 2622 MHK 00:58.57 1384 197
1775 Parries carlo LU 2108 M60 00:58.58 1385 27
1776 Muller Mich LU 1026 MHK 00:58.59 1386 198
1777 Engel Laurent L 2600 M35 00:58.59 1387 213
1778 Simoes Stéphane LU 288 AS Douanes MHK 00:59.00 1388 199
1779 Marques Cindy LU 1938 W30 00:59.01 390 44
1780 Majerus Georgette LU 999 W50 00:59.02 391 35
1781 Leonhard Claire L 2623 WHK 00:59.02 392 65
1782 Patiri André LU 590 M45 00:59.04 1389 227
1783 Kratzenberg Tania 2799 W35 00:59.04 393 65
1784 Grüneisen Raphaël LU 1539 MJU 00:59.05 1390 93
1785 Lambert Paul LU 916 e-Kenz Runners MHK 00:59.08 1391 200
1786 Urbing Anja LU 1552 W30 00:59.09 394 45
1787 Englebert Chantal LU 329 Abbyland Kehlen W50 00:59.10 395 36
1788 Lang Sonja LU 945 ZAK W40 00:59.11 396 77
1789 Aldaoud Martine LU 2267 W40 00:59.16 397 78
1790 Beckert Joachim L 2580 M50 00:59.16 1392 126
1791 Faassen Imke LU 753 W35 00:59.17 398 66
1792 Cnyrim Fabrice BE 1421 MHK 00:59.17 1393 201
1793 Fockema Andreae Wenke LU 746 W40 00:59.17 399 79
1794 Federspiel Luc LU 1554 MHK 00:59.19 1394 202
1795 Marx-Peyer Malou LU 1269 W45 00:59.21 400 64
1796 Berg Alain LU 2313 M50 00:59.21 1395 127
1797 GAMBUTO Manon LU 1273 W45 00:59.22 401 65
1798 Kirsch Cyrille LU 2598 M35 00:59.22 1396 214
1799 Grassini Veronika LU 1692 W35 00:59.24 402 67
1800 Rosinus Roland LU 1517 M40 00:59.25 1397 244
1801 Birchen Fabienne LU 1202 CA Belvaux W35 00:59.25 403 68
1802 Hogg Moira LU 905 W60 00:59.30 404 2
1803 MAGEROTTE Joe LUX 2818 MHK 00:59.30 1398 203
1804 Fischer Bob LU 1432 MHK 00:59.32 1399 204
1805 SIMOES ARMANDO LU 1478 M60 00:59.33 1400 28
1806 Fort Eric LU 870 M45 00:59.39 1401 228
1807 THILL ALEX LU 1240 M40 00:59.44 1402 245
1808 Thein Sandy LU 1222 W40 00:59.44 405 80
1809 Kugel Brigitte LU 1088 Caritas Luxembourg W50 00:59.46 406 37
1810 Weis Claude L 2564 Pompjeeën Monnerech M35 00:59.46 1403 215
1811 Malburn Tim LU 1926 GB M45 00:59.47 1404 229
1812 Krier Carlo LU 1027 M55 00:59.48 1405 77
1813 THINNES Luc LU 934 Pompjeeen Monnerech M30 00:59.48 1406 170
1814 Miserini Sindi LU 1874 W35 00:59.49 407 69
1815 Loretz Stefan LU 1943 Mizuho Running Team M30 00:59.49 1407 171
1816 AGRODIMOU Mariana LU 1941 Mizuho Running Team W30 00:59.51 408 46
1817 MERSIADIS Themis LUX 2884 SAFANS M30 00:59.51 1408 172
1818 Reding Daniel LU 1960 M40 00:59.52 1409 246
1819 VICTOR CLAUDE LU 440 Dexia BIL Runners M45 00:59.52 1410 230
1820 Conrady Christiane LU 1896 W50 00:59.52 409 38
1821 Tonnar Catherine 2572 WJU 00:59.54 410 30
1822 Minzaghi Deborah 2571 WJU 00:59.54 411 31
1823 Bertinelli Cathy LU 697 W35 00:59.54 412 70
1824 Leiva Victor Alfonso 2685 MJU 00:59.55 1411 94
1825 Hennicot Tania LU 2364 W35 00:59.55 413 71
1826 Paulus Norbert LU 902 M35 00:59.57 1412 216
1827 Berrahou Neila LU 1992 PwC WHK 00:59.59 414 66
1828 Bruyere Beatrice LU 1962 W40 00:59.59 415 81
1829 Koerperich Carole LU 702 W30 01:00.00 416 47
1830 Sawitzkaya Irina LU 292 W45 01:00.00 417 66
1831 Eicher Martine LU 1596 WHK 01:00.01 418 67
1832 Seyler Romain LU 262 M35 01:00.01 1413 217
1833 Oppermann Gerard DE 2139 AS Douanes M45 01:00.02 1414 231
1834 Epardaud Carine LU 2011 PwC W30 01:00.03 419 48
1835 Scheffen Zoe LU 1620 WHK 01:00.06 420 68
1836 Filbig Marco L 2823 LT Hesper M45 01:00.06 1415 232
1837 Mazouin Paul LU 1977 M45 01:00.06 1416 233
1838 Winnebeck Christiane DE 1645 SV Morscheid W45 01:00.06 421 67
1839 Leroy Nicole LU 2299 W40 01:00.08 422 82
1840 MERSCH Aloyse LU 1490 M60 01:00.08 1417 29
1841 MERSCH Corinne LU 1498 WHK 01:00.08 423 69
1842 Deller? Caroline L 2558 W30 01:00.10 424 49
1843 NEUBERG CHRISTIANE LU 2332 W40 01:00.11 425 83
1844 Schlechter Lucie L 2557 W30 01:00.12 426 50
1845 kamba guy LU 1029 M45 01:00.12 1418 234
1846 Damit-Lentz Josiane LU 1367 W45 01:00.13 427 68
1847 Vila verde Philippe LU 259 M40 01:00.13 1419 247
1848 HENTGES DAVID LU 867 LT Hesper MJU 01:00.14 1420 95
1849 Capesius Elisabeth LU 328 W50 01:00.14 428 39
1850 Lambert C LU 1917 WHK 01:00.14 429 70
1851 Wagner Lis LU 394 WHK 01:00.15 430 71
1852 Stroesser Joel LU 1268 M35 01:00.15 1421 218
1853 Pirjevec Abbi LU 607 M50 01:00.16 1422 128
1854 FABBRI Marco LU 342 FLA - LL M35 01:00.17 1423 219
1855 Risch Chantal 2851 W45 01:00.17 431 69
1856 Alesch Tessy LU 457 W35 01:00.17 432 72
1857 Kampa Alex 2762 M45 01:00.18 1424 235
1858 Andersen Poul LU 718 M60 01:00.21 1425 30
1859 Riehl Marc LU 434 M35 01:00.23 1426 220
1860 Stafford Paul L 2645 M50 01:00.23 1427 129
1861 Quirke Colm LU 760 M35 01:00.23 1428 221
1862 LIPPERT Pierrette LU 1275 W55 01:00.24 433 13
1863 Tangeten Henri LU 320 M45 01:00.25 1429 236
1864 Schilling Pierre LU 606 M55 01:00.27 1430 78
1865 Jaeger Roland LU 1425 M60 01:00.29 1431 31
1866 Kugener Jill LU 1685 WHK 01:00.31 434 72
1867 Schneider Marc LU 1386 M40 01:00.31 1432 248
1868 Schneider Patrick LU 241 M45 01:00.31 1433 237
1869 Kries Carine LU 1486 LTPS W45 01:00.35 435 70
1870 Letsch Ginette LU 435 W40 01:00.35 436 84
1871 Faber Mireille L 2772 W30 01:00.36 437 51
1872 Reckert Corinne LU 2179 W35 01:00.36 438 73
1873 Junk Jürgen DE 1483 M50 01:00.38 1434 130
1874 RIBEIRO Paulo LU 390 M35 01:00.40 1435 222
1875 Mehl Christian LU 2369 M45 01:00.40 1436 238
1876 Laranja Daniel L 2760 M30 01:00.42 1437 173
1877 Bjerg-Petersen Maja LU 178 W35 01:00.42 439 74
1878 TILLEROT SABINE LU 1455 W40 01:00.44 440 85
1879 WEILL REJANE LU 1456 W40 01:00.44 441 86
1880 Penning Kelly LU 1725 WJU 01:00.44 442 32
1881 Carriaud Philippe FR 291 M50 01:00.45 1438 131
1882 Carriaud Pauline LU 983 WJU 01:00.45 443 33
1883 Tuomi Oona LU 1624 Arendt et Medernach WHK 01:00.46 444 73
1884 Ronan Siobhan LU 677 Laaftreff Leideleng W40 01:00.47 445 87
1885 Lallemang Jean LU 1072 CA Belvaux M50 01:00.49 1439 132
1886 falchero joel LU 1400 M40 01:00.49 1440 249
1887 Evers Isabelle LU 2349 WHK 01:00.51 446 74
1888 Bodson Delphine LU 1993 PwC WHK 01:00.51 447 75
1889 Andre Yasmine LU 452 Laaftreff Leideleng WHK 01:00.55 448 76
1890 GIgante stefano LU 2092 M35 01:00.56 1441 223
1891 Rosenfelder Patricia LU 2039 PwC W45 01:00.58 449 71
1892 Heymans Claude LU 525 M50 01:00.58 1442 133
1893 Schulze-berge Julia LU 1038 Team IB WJU 01:00.59 450 34
1894 Dalgaard Nicklas LU 1037 Team IB MJU 01:00.59 1443 96
1895 Hamma Farida LU 2138 W50 01:01.00 451 40
1896 Dax-Belardi Claudia 2824 ING Luxembourg W40 01:01.00 452 88
1897 Theissen Robert LU 214 Caritas Luxembourg M60 01:01.01 1444 32
1898 Thiefels - Mayer Karin LU 1479 W45 01:01.01 453 72
1899 Schmit Gaston LU 949 M40 01:01.04 1445 250
1900 HAUSHERR MARIE-ODILE LU 769 W40 01:01.06 454 89
1901 DOLIGEZ EVELYNE FR 768 W40 01:01.06 455 90
1902 Scheller Josée LU 2200 Keespelter Gazellen W50 01:01.06 456 41
1903 Schanen Marc LU 1059 M30 01:01.08 1446 174
1904 Arens Guy 2849 M50 01:01.12 1447 134
1905 Falchero Richard LU 2393 M30 01:01.13 1448 175
1906 Nazari Payam LU 1806 Caritas Luxembourg MJU 01:01.13 1449 97
1907 Gross Katja LU 122 W40 01:01.13 457 91
1908 Friederich Ronnie LU 2103 W35 01:01.14 458 75
1909 REZKI KARIM LU 1935 M30 01:01.14 1450 176
1910 Amiri Bashir LU 1807 Caritas Luxembourg MJU 01:01.16 1451 98
1911 OTTAVINO SANDRA FR 526 ESH W40 01:01.17 459 92
1912 Barone Regina 2842 W35 01:01.19 460 76
1913 Merres Steve LU 2341 M35 01:01.20 1452 224
1914 Butscher Sophie FR 1002 WHK 01:01.20 461 77
1915 Luchetta Patrizia LU 398 W45 01:01.21 462 73
1916 Engel Christine LU 1688 WHK 01:01.21 463 78
1917 Halstenbach Alexander LU 1687 MHK 01:01.22 1453 205
1918 Jovanovic Ksenija LU 1922 WJU 01:01.23 464 35
1919 Fischer Jeff 2551 MHK 01:01.25 1454 206
1920 lebesson dominique FR 226 W50 01:01.26 465 42
1921 Arogaro Benny LU 1502 Zolver Sondesleefer M35 01:01.29 1455 225
1922 Reuland Gilles LU 1682 M30 01:01.29 1456 177
1923 Roth Stefanie LU 2253 Arendt et Medernach WHK 01:01.30 466 79
1924 Schimper Kristina LU 2252 Arendt et Medernach WHK 01:01.31 467 80
1925 Espen Paul LU 987 M45 01:01.34 1457 239
1926 Kinnen Sandrine 2892 W40 01:01.34 468 93
1927 Kieffer Aloyse 2891 CSL M40 01:01.34 1458 251
1928 Steffen Yolande LU 1501 Zolver Sondesleefer W45 01:01.39 469 74
1929 Steffen Romain LU 1404 Musel Pikes M50 01:01.40 1459 135
1930 Schomer Jeff LU 989 MHK 01:01.40 1460 207
1931 Reinert Jeff LU 2069 Walfer Huesen MJU 01:01.41 1461 99
1932 De Paoli Nora LU 1018 WHK 01:01.41 470 81
1933 Achten Rita DE 1201 W50 01:01.41 471 43
1934 Deimel Tim LU 147 MJU 01:01.43 1462 100
1935 Alexis Hoferlin LU 263 MHK 01:01.43 1463 208
1936 SCHWARTZ CAROLINE LU 1179 W45 01:01.43 472 75
1937 Hoffmann Marc LU 1248 M45 01:01.46 1464 240
1938 Mangen Martine LU 1834 W35 01:01.49 473 77
1939 Morel Lucie 2658 WHK 01:01.49 474 82
1940 MACK Steve LU 2292 M35 01:01.49 1465 226
1941 Birsens Bern LU 519 Dexia BIL Runners M40 01:01.50 1466 252
1942 Martins Jojo LU 522 W45 01:01.50 475 76
1943 Sadler Anne LU 2311 WHK 01:01.50 476 83
1944 Gürtler Angelika LU 852 W45 01:01.51 477 77
1945 Jacoby Carole LU 2319 W30 01:01.52 478 52
1946 Ballini-Belche Malou LU 242 Fola Laaftreff W45 01:01.53 479 78
1947 ROUSSEAU Martine LU 2126 W45 01:01.54 480 79
1948 Schuler Guy 2903 Coque M40 01:01.55 1467 253
1949 Schaeffer Alain LU 235 M55 01:02.00 1468 79
1950 Paolillo Lavinia LU 1529 Sports pour Tous W50 01:02.00 481 44
1951 Batista Joss LU 1365 W40 01:02.01 482 94
1952 Mancino Fabien LU 2027 PwC M30 01:02.02 1469 178
1953 Schilling-Bebing Simone LU 611 W55 01:02.03 483 14
1954 VEIDIG Martial LU 629 M45 01:02.04 1470 241
1955 Birkegaard Amanda LU 179 WJU 01:02.04 484 36
1956 Jorgensen Brian LU 444 M45 01:02.05 1471 242
1957 Diederich-Kaiser Elvira LU 994 Celtic Diekirch W55 01:02.08 485 15
1958 Marx Saskia LU 1906 Happy Feet W30 01:02.08 486 53
1959 Reckinger-Daubenfeld Yvette LU 1218 LT Hesper W55 01:02.12 487 16
1960 RUNDSTADLER Coline FR 2302 WJU 01:02.18 488 37
1961 schlüter Yves LU 2227 M50 01:02.18 1472 136
1962 Weidert Sandra LU 1165 W30 01:02.21 489 54
1963 Lynn Heuschling LU 1166 W30 01:02.21 490 55
1964 Evers Patrick LU 2233 M40 01:02.23 1473 254
1965 Merres Jean Paul LU 2342 M60 01:02.24 1474 33
1966 Kruchten Anne LU 1370 WHK 01:02.32 491 84
1967 Reiffers Isabelle LU 2290 W30 01:02.33 492 56
1968 Helminger Françoise LU 2289 W30 01:02.33 493 57
1969 Feller Sandy LU 2224 FUBOSA W40 01:02.34 494 95
1970 Oons Nagalie 2819 W30 01:02.34 495 58
1971 Berners Swanne 2583 W45 01:02.35 496 80
1972 ACCOH David LU 898 Nextiraone M30 01:02.36 1475 179
1973 Hoscheid Gilbert LU 1867 M55 01:02.36 1476 80
1974 Sibenaler Rene L 2669 M65 01:02.37 1477 13
1975 Hamelle Sophie LU 2294 WJU 01:02.37 497 38
1976 Berg Michele LU 1249 W30 01:02.37 498 59
1977 Faber Connie LU 336 W45 01:02.38 499 81
1978 Walrave Karine LU 707 W45 01:02.40 500 82
1979 Opravz Tina 2724 W35 01:02.41 501 78
1980 Ardeois Julien 2723 M30 01:02.41 1478 180
1981 Devine Mary LU 756 W45 01:02.45 502 83
1982 Glod Jos 2940 M55 01:02.46 1479 81
1983 Lahure-Krier Nadine LU 1865 WHK 01:02.47 503 85
1984 Schiltz Veronique 2562 W35 01:02.49 504 79
1985 Ries Caroline 2894 WHK 01:02.58 505 86
1986 Hartmann Ole LU 503 M50 01:03.00 1480 137
1987 Antunes Jean LU 674 M40 01:03.03 1481 255
1988 Schummer Angele LU 923 W50 01:03.04 506 45
1989 Monaco Chantal LU 1410 W35 01:03.04 507 80
1990 Dias ruivo Artur 2801 M45 01:03.13 1482 243
1991 Vicente Paulo 2944 M35 01:03.14 1483 227
1992 BRUNSMANN Dirk DE 127 M40 01:03.19 1484 256
1993 Perego Erica L 2716 WHK 01:03.20 508 87
1994 Mulholland Anne LU 942 W50 01:03.21 509 46
1995 Feltgen Monique LU 199 Caritas Luxembourg W45 01:03.21 510 84
1996 Rasqui Mim LU 1670 Team Coque W40 01:03.21 511 96
1997 Weinmann Angela 2873 W35 01:03.22 512 81
1998 Lanes Fx 2874 M30 01:03.22 1485 181
1999 Socha Georges F 2923 M55 01:03.24 1486 82
2000 Juchem Pia LU 673 W45 01:03.26 513 85
2001 REITZ Johny LU 2150 M65 01:03.27 1487 14
2002 WILLE Maurizio LU 940 M40 01:03.28 1488 257
2003 Fleschen Yasmine LU 1454 W30 01:03.28 514 60
2004 Glod Marc LU 1453 MHK 01:03.30 1489 209
2005 Edgar Gomes LU 964 M45 01:03.31 1490 244
2006 Kintziger Martine LU 1431 W30 01:03.34 515 61
2007 Tornare Gretchen LU 2287 W30 01:03.35 516 62
2008 Knaff Danielle 2855 W40 01:03.35 517 97
2009 Thinus Emmanuelle LU 1944 Mizuho Running Team W30 01:03.37 518 63
2010 BODEN Jean LU 1969 Spiridon 08 Letzebuerg M50 01:03.39 1491 138
2011 seywert nathalie LU 1782 W40 01:03.40 519 98
2012 Weishaar Annick LU 413 W30 01:03.40 520 64
2013 HECK Nadia LU 1756 W40 01:03.40 521 99
2014 Duren Philippe LU 2010 PwC M50 01:03.40 1492 139
2015 Origer Yves L 2738 ATELIERS ORIGER M50 01:03.41 1493 140
2016 LASAR Claude LU 777 Sports pour Tous M70 01:03.43 1494 4
2017 Reiffers Johny LU 1074 Spiridon 08 Letzebuerg M70 01:03.44 1495 5
2018 FRANK Serge LU 1463 Spiridon 08 Letzebuerg M55 01:03.44 1496 83
2019 Weber Valerie 2826 W35 01:03.45 522 82
2020 Mathieu Manon LU 2194 Fola Laaftreff W45 01:03.49 523 86
2021 Sarnicka Aleksandra L 2715 WHK 01:03.54 524 88
2022 Seil Christel L 2730 W30 01:03.55 525 65
2023 FISCHER LAETITIA FR 727 NextiraOne W35 01:03.56 526 83
2024 Knobé Christian LU 716 M40 01:03.56 1497 258
2025 Stoltz Frank L 2599 M35 01:03.56 1498 228
2026 Colle Danielle L 2647 W45 01:04.03 527 87
2027 Mergen Francoise 2568 Laftreff zou Biwere W30 01:04.05 528 66
2028 Silva Carla LU 728 W40 01:04.07 529 100
2029 ROBEDAT Céline LU 1162 Arendt et Medernach WHK 01:04.07 530 89
2030 Francis Jennifer LU 2121 W50 01:04.10 531 47
2031 Schilling Noémie LU 619 WJU 01:04.14 532 39
2032 Dühr Félix LU 1690 Spiridon 08 Letzebuerg M65 01:04.18 1499 15
2033 Wolter Florence LU 2152 WHK 01:04.18 533 90
2034 Berg Marianne LU 1242 W60 01:04.19 534 3
2035 mc kay ciaran LU 1259 Sports pour Tous M45 01:04.21 1500 245
2036 Graf Tom LU 1533 MJU 01:04.21 1501 101
2037 Bous Claude LU 685 Paul Wurth M45 01:04.26 1502 246
2038 Fleckenstein Birgit LU 990 WHK 01:04.29 535 91
2039 Beckene Michele 2734 WHK 01:04.33 536 92
2040 majoros balazs LU 1697 M35 01:04.36 1503 229
2041 Kraemer Christelle LU 2883 WJU 01:04.37 537 40
2042 Cardoso Patricia LU 1711 W30 01:04.37 538 67
2043 Cloos Lori LU 132 WJU 01:04.37 539 41
2044 Schaaf Georges LU 1063 Holzemer Holzhacker M45 01:04.37 1504 247
2045 Knaff Tim L 2682 MJU 01:04.39 1505 102
2046 Levy Anne 2751 W40 01:04.41 540 101
2047 Lenertz Monica LU 1736 W35 01:04.44 541 84
2048 tarantini sandy FR 2288 M35 01:04.45 1506 230
2049 Weydert Stéphanie LU 130 Arendt et Medernach WHK 01:04.48 542 93
2050 Janeco Sylvia LU 1332 W35 01:04.59 543 85
2051 Buttiglione Ippolita 2782 W35 01:05.00 544 86
2052 Henrion-Philipp Martine LU 154 Sports pour Tous W55 01:05.02 545 17
2053 Leccarelli Angela 2928 W55 01:05.03 546 18
2054 WEYDERT Mireille LU 1251 W35 01:05.05 547 87
2055 WEYDERT Robert LU 1250 Spiridon 08 Letzebuerg M65 01:05.05 1507 16
2056 Biell Lis LU 1666 BCEE WHK 01:05.05 548 94
2057 Eder Nadine LU 1198 W40 01:05.06 549 102
2058 Kopp Pierre LU 1781 M45 01:05.06 1508 248
2059 Lunkes Christian LU 1667 M30 01:05.06 1509 182
2060 Dos Santos Silva Antonio LU 1737 M65 01:05.09 1510 17
2061 Alves da Silva Paula LU 1466 W50 01:05.12 550 48
2062 Hermes Jean-Paul LU 360 WHK 01:05.12 551 95
2063 Landeira Suarez Raquel LU 2022 PwC W30 01:05.17 552 68
2064 Flander Marcelle LU 975 W55 01:05.19 553 19
2065 Beneke Brigitte LU 1297 W50 01:05.20 554 49
2066 Bohnenberger Claudine LU 1714 W45 01:05.23 555 88
2067 Galvin Elizabeth LU 1699 D'Coque W55 01:05.23 556 20
2068 GERAY Nadine LU 1901 W45 01:05.25 557 89
2069 Wong Michelle LU 2359 W50 01:05.32 558 50
2070 Weinmann Nathalie FR 1253 W35 01:05.33 559 88
2071 Fay Paul LU 1022 Pompjeeen Esch/Uelzecht MHK 01:05.43 1511 210
2072 Frisch Steve LU 117 MHK 01:05.43 1512 211
2073 Andr? Damien LU 1986 PwC M30 01:05.45 1513 183
2074 Koray KARA FR 423 MHK 01:05.45 1514 212
2075 Deimel Jimmy LU 146 MJU 01:05.47 1515 103
2076 Chiswell Alda LU 681 W40 01:05.50 560 103
2077 Valliere Karine LU 701 W40 01:05.51 561 104
2078 Weyer Juliane DE 1824 Don Bosco Express WHK 01:05.52 562 96
2079 Streipardt Marvin DE 1827 Don Bosco Express MJU 01:05.52 1516 104
2080 Meyers Josée LU 1609 Sports pour Tous W65 01:05.54 563 4
2081 O'Dea Sam LU 1157 W45 01:05.54 564 90
2082 O'Dea Tom LU 1158 M45 01:05.54 1517 249
2083 Mersch Michele LU 1156 Atert-Lycée Redange WHK 01:05.55 565 97
2084 Mersch Patrick LU 451 M50 01:05.55 1518 141
2085 Schmitz Pit LU 566 M45 01:05.57 1519 250
2086 Kimmes Viviane LU 1472 W45 01:05.58 566 91
2087 Muller Maisy LU 2071 Walfer Huesen W60 01:06.00 567 4
2088 Kohl Siggi LU 924 W45 01:06.03 568 92
2089 Siobhain Engman LU 110 W30 01:06.03 569 69
2090 Clemens Carmen LU 517 W35 01:06.04 570 89
2091 GOMES DINA LU 1569 W40 01:06.04 571 105
2092 Movilliat Claudine LU 383 W30 01:06.05 572 70
2093 ROCK Anne LU 653 W30 01:06.06 573 71
2094 MEYER Christian BE 172 M50 01:06.07 1520 142
2095 Susca Rose LU 1902 W40 01:06.07 574 106
2096 Chaues Beatriz 2868 W45 01:06.07 575 93
2097 Leloup Stephanie FR 610 SES Astra W35 01:06.08 576 90
2098 KNAFF Yolande L 2689 W50 01:06.11 577 51
2099 Pertuy Juliette LU 2366 WHK 01:06.12 578 98
2100 Saint-Mard Christophe LU 2040 PwC M40 01:06.14 1521 259
2101 Bourquel Sonia LU 364 W45 01:06.15 579 94
2102 Gloden Claudine LU 1622 WHK 01:06.18 580 99
2103 Kemp Laurence LU 1442 WHK 01:06.19 581 100
2104 Kerschen Andre 2591 MHK 01:06.19 1522 213
2105 Weimerskirch Guy LU 1279 M55 01:06.19 1523 84
2106 Campos Cathy LU 166 ALMA Dudelange W30 01:06.22 582 72
2107 Casanova Jessica LU 885 ALMA Dudelange W30 01:06.22 583 73
2108 roque aurelie LU 2291 W35 01:06.32 584 91
2109 SCHALTZ Jhemp LU 453 M60 01:06.33 1524 34
2110 Jentges-Glesener Michele L 2679 W40 01:06.33 585 107
2111 Schaack-Hoffmann Sylvie LU 899 LUX(US)RUNNERS W45 01:06.34 586 95
2112 Weis Roland LU 710 M40 01:06.37 1525 260
2113 Colabianchi Chantal LU 460 W40 01:06.39 587 108
2114 Hoffmann-Krier Danielle LU 338 BBC Sparta W40 01:06.40 588 109
2115 Kiffer Anne LU 1084 W45 01:06.43 589 96
2116 Kollmesch Marianne LU 1079 LLFLA W45 01:06.43 590 97
2117 Conrardy Nadine LU 1773 W35 01:06.44 591 92
2118 Andrade Georges LU 1775 M35 01:06.45 1526 231
2119 Vicente Silvia LU 1170 W35 01:06.45 592 93
2120 Espen Josiane LU 976 W45 01:06.51 593 98
2121 Kuhnen Susanne LU 2256 Arendt et Medernach WHK 01:06.53 594 101
2122 Van Groeningen Mireille 2754 W40 01:06.55 595 110
2123 Weber-Frisch Nathalie LU 1915 W30 01:06.56 596 74
2124 MANCINO Florence FR 258 W30 01:06.56 597 75
2125 Jacobs Marie-Claire LU 1950 Trispeed Mamer W45 01:07.02 598 99
2126 Koch Stefan LU 1744 M45 01:07.08 1527 251
2127 SCHARTZ MARIANNE LU 382 W55 01:07.11 599 21
2128 Even Marie LU 1694 WHK 01:07.12 600 102
2129 Schneider Carole LU 184 W30 01:07.12 601 76
2130 BORGIA Valentino LU 123 MHK 01:07.14 1528 214
2131 Reuter Mireille LU 2188 W40 01:07.17 602 111
2132 KRIER SYLVIE LU 554 Laaftreff Leideleng W50 01:07.19 603 52
2133 BART Jean LU 468 Spiridon 08 Letzebuerg M60 01:07.20 1529 35
2134 CABADI Damien LU 2198 M30 01:07.20 1530 184
2135 Ramirez Paco LU 361 Laaftreff Leideleng M50 01:07.20 1531 143
2136 Ziger Elisabeth LU 1167 W30 01:07.25 604 77
2137 BOBIN Sylvie LU 1925 W30 01:07.26 605 78
2138 Henné Boris LU 915 e-Kenz Runners MHK 01:07.26 1532 215
2139 Craemer Christopher LU 1049 MJU 01:07.29 1533 105
2140 Engelhardt Karin LU 2262 Arendt et Medernach WHK 01:07.34 606 103
2141 ROSSI-HAVE SIMONE LU 819 W50 01:07.36 607 53
2142 BENTO Celeste LU 106 W40 01:07.37 608 112
2143 Francois Christiane LU 795 WHK 01:07.40 609 104
2144 Wolter Ernest LU 1783 M45 01:07.44 1534 252
2145 Wolter Laura LU 1784 WJU 01:07.44 610 42
2146 HUMBERT Corinne LU 105 WHK 01:07.45 611 105
2147 Kieffer Xavier LU 1968 M40 01:07.48 1535 261
2148 Kirch Dany LU 2060 Walfer Huesen W40 01:07.54 612 113
2149 Klebba Rolf LU 483 M55 01:07.55 1536 85
2150 Schickes Tom LU 663 MHK 01:07.59 1537 216
2151 CATANA Maria LU 609 WHK 01:07.59 613 106
2152 BOLMER Monique LU 1235 WHK 01:08.05 614 107
2153 Diederich Aloyse LU 2090 Spiridon 08 Letzebuerg M75 01:08.05 1538 1
2154 Shakir Sybille LU 2260 Arendt et Medernach WHK 01:08.05 615 108
2155 FERNANDES CARLA LU 1185 W35 01:08.09 616 94
2156 Zavrelova Kristyna LU 1671 Trilux W35 01:08.11 617 95
2157 Costa Natalia LU 1151 W35 01:08.12 618 96
2158 Mato Jose LU 851 W40 01:08.12 619 114
2159 Pregnon Sylviane F 2671 W50 01:08.22 620 54
2160 Ries Gilbert L 2548 M60 01:08.27 1539 36
2161 Hellers Renée LU 1315 W50 01:08.31 621 55
2162 Knobé-Frost Myriam LU 714 W35 01:08.38 622 97
2163 HEILES Diane LU 1528 W40 01:08.40 623 115
2164 Künsch Martine LU 957 W45 01:08.40 624 100
2165 Hellers Zoé LU 1346 WJU 01:08.42 625 43
2166 Vanzella Christine LU 118 WHK 01:08.42 626 109
2167 Girault Elodie LU 420 WHK 01:08.43 627 110
2168 DUHR CHRISTOPHE LU 655 MHK 01:08.47 1540 217
2169 LEY Luc LU 277 M40 01:08.51 1541 262
2170 LEY Philippe LU 278 MJU 01:08.52 1542 106
2171 Theves Claire LU 2044 PwC WHK 01:08.53 628 111
2172 SCHULLER Romain LU 266 MHK 01:08.56 1543 218
2173 Haue Katharina LU 257 WHK 01:08.57 629 112
2174 Lacoste Martine LU 632 Team Coque W45 01:08.57 630 101
2175 Kass Danièle LU 887 WHK 01:08.59 631 113
2176 kemperman Frits LU 2411 M50 01:09.03 1544 144
2177 Peters Marie-Paule LU 1531 W45 01:09.03 632 102
2178 Schoor Carola 2566 W45 01:09.03 633 103
2179 Pepin Gerard LU 1534 Walfer Huesen M45 01:09.04 1545 253
2180 DE LA CHAUX ELOISE LU 1675 WHK 01:09.11 634 114
2181 Heymans Noémie LU 528 WHK 01:09.14 635 115
2182 CAPONI Jeanne LU 604 W40 01:09.19 636 116
2183 Nothum-Weber Liliane LU 173 W70 01:09.21 637 1
2184 Nothum Josiane LU 2097 W45 01:09.21 638 104
2185 Brandenburger Nicole LU 2144 Individuel - FLA W40 01:09.23 639 117
2186 Bintz Karin L 2549 W55 01:09.28 640 22
2187 Roi Francesca LU 1541 W40 01:09.30 641 118
2188 Boclinville Sandra 2699 W35 01:09.31 642 98
2189 MARTIN Tanja LU 267 WHK 01:09.34 643 116
2190 Strussione Ugo FR 1884 M55 01:09.37 1546 86
2191 Simon Isabelle LU 630 Holzwiermercher W55 01:09.37 644 23
2192 Zimmer-Bertholet Sandra LU 1086 W35 01:09.42 645 99
2193 REMMY Valérie LU 1353 No Speed Limit Stroossen W40 01:09.58 646 119
2194 Baciotti Christiane 2659 W35 01:10.01 647 100
2195 Breidt Luisa LU 1997 PwC WHK 01:10.01 648 117
2196 INGHELBRECHT SABINE LU 2135 Dexia BIL Runners W40 01:10.07 649 120
2197 GOYZUETA Lucie LU 2124 W30 01:10.07 650 79
2198 KIEFFER Pierrette LU 1527 W65 01:10.16 651 5
2199 WILTGEN GEORGES LU 1172 LT Hesper M60 01:10.17 1547 37
2200 Vanham Catherine LU 2130 W40 01:10.22 652 121
2201 Wallig Christiane LU 1504 Zolver Sondesleefer W45 01:10.23 653 105
2202 Muzzolini Myriam LU 1506 Zolver Sondesleefer W40 01:10.24 654 122
2203 Domp-Sandu Octavia LU 1505 Zolver Sondesleefer W35 01:10.24 655 101
2204 Rota Sophie F 2788 - W30 01:10.25 656 80
2205 Marx Romain LU 109 M50 01:10.26 1548 145
2206 O'Connell Mairead LU 141 W30 01:10.32 657 81
2207 Sandt Romain LU 1050 M45 01:10.39 1549 254
2208 Manderscheid Rachel LU 337 W30 01:10.40 658 82
2209 Serrers Robert LU 1373 MHK 01:10.52 1550 219
2210 BACH Philippe FR 1663 BGL Running M35 01:11.06 1551 232
2211 Frisch Lou LU 763 WJU 01:11.08 659 44
2212 Gudmannsson Julia LU 906 WJU 01:11.08 660 45
2213 Jacquemoth Gaby LU 203 Caritas Luxembourg W50 01:11.26 661 56
2214 Puritz Andrea DE 2172 LT Schweich W45 01:11.26 662 106
2215 Steimers Monika DE 1788 W45 01:11.26 663 107
2216 Leinola Mikko LU 2024 PwC MHK 01:11.33 1552 220
2217 Weisgerber Christiane LU 1507 Zolver Sondesleefer W35 01:11.35 664 102
2218 Krack Serge LU 1503 Zolver Sondesleefer M45 01:11.35 1553 255
2219 Nunes Manu LU 1500 Zolver Sondesleefer M45 01:11.35 1554 256
2220 Roeder Christiane DE 314 Team Coque W45 01:11.56 665 108
2221 Knight Gillian L 2758 W55 01:12.01 666 24
2222 Diederich Nico L 2776 M60 01:12.02 1555 38
2223 Martelli Laetitia LU 586 W35 01:12.03 667 103
2224 BASTIAN Michele LU 579 WHK 01:12.06 668 118
2225 Bastian Lucien LU 474 M50 01:12.07 1556 146
2226 salvatore luciano LU 874 M45 01:12.09 1557 257
2227 On alice LU 1613 M45 01:12.11 1558 258
2228 Döhmer Kurt LU 1753 M60 01:12.11 1559 39
2229 Schroeder Delila 2641 Ca Fola WJU 01:12.13 669 46
2230 Elvinger Marc LU 2257 Arendt et Medernach M35 01:12.18 1560 233
2231 CRESTANI Sylvie LU 469 MARATHONIS W40 01:12.20 670 123
2232 Best Larissa LU 1542 W30 01:12.21 671 83
2233 Dam Catherine LU 849 e-Kenz Runners W35 01:12.53 672 104
2234 TOMMERUP Dorte LU 2306 W55 01:13.06 673 25
2235 Soares Christina LU 938 Amicale P& W45 01:13.12 674 109
2236 Brito Nela LU 111 W45 01:13.13 675 110
2237 De Marco Sandra LU 1257 W35 01:13.46 676 105
2238 Stephan Villot LU 1776 M40 01:13.56 1561 263
2239 Muller Ulla LU 2272 W50 01:13.57 677 57
2240 Rassel Romain LU 465 Ennert der Schlapp M45 01:14.30 1562 259
2241 Merres Andy LU 2343 MJU 01:14.53 1563 107
2242 Hess Nicole LU 2176 W35 01:14.56 678 106
2243 Kostka Sebastian LU 2177 M35 01:14.56 1564 234
2244 Schätzle Manuel DE 1825 Don Bosco Express MJU 01:15.05 1565 108
2245 GOMES Sandy LU 959 W30 01:15.32 679 84
2246 KOPS PIERRETTE LU 836 Spiridon 08 Letzebuerg W50 01:15.35 680 58
2247 Jomard Céline LU 880 e-Kenz Runners WHK 01:15.50 681 119
2248 STELLA Maria Chiara FR 778 Sports pour Tous W65 01:16.03 682 6
2249 RODENBOUR MALOU LU 668 W45 01:16.21 683 111
2250 ZWANK NANCY LU 311 W40 01:16.21 684 124
2251 Muller Philippe 2793 M30 01:16.21 1566 185
2252 Leseluer Nathalie 2792 WHK 01:16.22 685 120
2253 Murphy Eiaine 2821 WHK 01:16.29 686 121
2254 Leonard Meg 2820 W35 01:16.40 687 107
2255 Cannar Carlo L 2954 CSN Clervaux MHK 01:16.47 1567 221
2256 Katzenmeier Andy LU 2946 MJU 01:16.51 1568 109
2257 Chenneviere Stephanie 2945 WJU 01:16.52 688 47
2258 Balty Marina FR 1883 W40 01:18.02 689 125
2259 Grenier Bruno LU 1774 M45 01:18.04 1569 260
2260 GOFFIN William LU 1428 M55 01:18.11 1570 87
2261 Schleck Diane LU 631 Team Coque W50 01:18.29 690 59
2262 Gierl Maximilian LU 2337 MJU 01:18.56 1571 110
2263 Mueller Oliver LU 2336 M40 01:18.57 1572 264
2264 Schaack-Hoffmann Fernand LU 900 LUX(US)RUNNERS M55 01:19.28 1573 88
2265 Huveneers Diane LU 1474 WJU 01:21.00 691 48