Post
Postlaf
Amicale des P%T Luxembourg
Ville de Luxembourg
10.03.2013
Home
Postlaf results

2013

Totale Name Land Kategorie Verein Start Nr. Zeit Class. sexe Class. Cat
1 Kinde Yonas M30  C.A.Beles  2516 00:30.33 1 1
2 Errachidi Omar F M40  Citabel Sports  2671 00:31.41 2 1
3 Becker Jan Lukas De MJU  LAZ Saarbrücken  1625 00:32.09 3 1
4 Lanteri-minet Fabien M30  Citabel Sports  2960 00:32.22 4 2
5 Nothum Vincent Lu M35  CA Belvaux  1461 00:32.33 5 1
6 Greis Bob L MHK  P&T Luxembourg  2501 00:32.44 6 1
7 Reding François Lu MHK  EBRC / ASPORT  1631 00:32.51 7 2
8 Kass Christophe Lu M30  Trispeed Mamer  1773 00:32.52 8 3
9 Cunningham Jeff M30  Deloitte Running Club  2866 00:32.58 9 4
10 Urwald Marc Lu M40  CAEG  251 00:33.00 10 2
11 Schweitzer Frank Lu M35  Administration des Douane  44 00:33.00 11 2
12 Weimerskirch Pierre Lu MHK  CARITAS  1463 00:33.16 12 3
13 Lenertz Patrick Lu M45  Administration des Douane  23 00:33.17 13 1
14 Venturini Gilles Lu M30  Administration des Douane  47 00:33.37 14 5
15 Krombach Christian L M40  Trispeed Mamer  2721 00:34.17 15 3
16 Godart Pascal F M40  Citabel Sports  2670 00:34.35 16 4
17 Crommelinck Gauthier Lu M30  Celtic Diekirch  1347 00:34.35 17 6
18 Kowalsky Jerome Lu MHK  CTIE  1197 00:34.45 18 4
19 Assel Garry Lu MJU  Lycee du Nord  3010 00:34.45 19 2
20 Capelli Eric F M40  Citabel Sports  2674 00:35.02 20 5
21 Ackermann Christophe M40    2712 00:35.04 21 6
22 Scheller Luc Lu MHK  CSL  2087 00:35.05 22 5
23 Lallemang Max Lu MJU  CA Belvaux  2909 00:35.19 23 3
24 Hendriks Steve Lu M35  CAPA Ettelbruck  2142 00:35.23 24 3
25 Liotino Frederic Be M30  FDC Running  2123 00:35.25 25 7
26 Collin Thomas Lu MHK  ACBBS  445 00:35.26 26 6
27 Boucena Samy Fr M35  PHAR  548 00:35.35 27 4
28 Milligan Mark Lu M35  Trilux  1927 00:35.37 28 5
29 Beddows David Lu M30    1607 00:35.38 29 8
30 Bourgnon Frank L M40    2517 00:35.46 30 7
31 Karius Tim Lu MHK  Trilux  2088 00:35.47 31 7
32 Benedik Jean-philippe Fra MHK    2838 00:35.50 32 8
33 Berger Pascal Lu M40  CAPA Ettelbruck  490 00:36.08 33 8
34 China Dimitri M35    2858 00:36.12 34 6
35 Oswald Tom L MHK  Team Deck Wueden  2757 00:36.12 35 9
36 Scheuer Claude Lu M35  CAEG  604 00:36.21 36 7
37 Schneider Pitt Lu M30  Trispeed Mamer  1524 00:36.23 37 9
38 Muller Berti Lu M30  AASL Wiltz  1353 00:36.52 38 10
39 Moitry Frederic M35    2718 00:36.55 39 8
40 Morch Philippe Lu M30    2089 00:36.59 40 11
41 Hendel Gilles MHK    2802 00:37.04 41 10
42 Gomes Pagaimo Carlos Alexandre Lu M40  Lusitanos  1315 00:37.11 42 9
43 Ruot Eric Fr M45  PHAR LONGWY  1957 00:37.17 43 2
44 Knudsen Morten Lu M30    950 00:37.19 44 12
45 Pletschette Carlo Lu M35  Celtic Diekirch  1237 00:37.20 45 9
46 Khodjaoui Naïm Fr M40    1877 00:37.20 46 10
47 Brown Philippe M50  C&W  2737 00:37.24 47 1
48 Hansen Steve Lu M30    1800 00:37.25 48 13
49 Hirtz Mathieu Lu MHK    1582 00:37.35 49 11
50 Clees Fernand Lu M45  Administration des Douane  7 00:37.44 50 3
51 Läufer 2863 M??    2863 00:37.49 51 1
52 Markiewicz Gregory M35  Citabel Sports  2864 00:37.49 52 10
53 Owens Donal Lu M45  PRoC Runners  326 00:37.54 53 4
54 Moog Steve Lu M35  Trispeed Mamer  1723 00:38.05 54 11
55 Kiesgen Marco Lu M50    1539 00:38.05 55 2
56 Van Den Heuvel Sebastiaan Lu MJU  Celtic Diekirch  1931 00:38.06 56 4
57 Bertemes Serge Lu M35  Trispeed Mamer  2931 00:38.06 57 12
58 Biren Alain Lu M40  CA Dudelange  741 00:38.08 58 11
59 Gueddach Mohamed Lu M45  Mizuho Running Team  1950 00:38.16 59 5
60 Marafko Nicolas Be M50  FDC Running  1656 00:38.16 60 3
61 Hübsch Eric Lu M35  CA Dudelange  2066 00:38.22 61 13
62 Schroeder Christian Lu M35  Commission de Surveillanc  43 00:38.24 62 14
63 Mathias Luc Lu M30  Ville de Luxembourg  1407 00:38.27 63 14
64 Ginter Christian Lu M35    491 00:38.28 64 15
65 Kremer Michel L M30    2654 00:38.30 65 15
66 Dede Vincenzo Lu M30  PricewaterhouseCoopers  1961 00:38.31 66 16
67 Audrimont Yves Lu MHK    1554 00:38.35 67 12
68 Brust Moris MJU  TRi-Celtic Diekirch  2985 00:38.36 68 5
69 Huberty Ludovic Lu M35    1299 00:38.38 69 16
70 Svoboda Ti Mon L MHK  Trilux  2766 00:38.40 70 13
71 Oberweis Werner Lu M45  Celtic Diekirch  534 00:38.40 71 6
72 Gaborieau Steven Lu MHK    2095 00:38.41 72 14
73 Hansen Kevin Lu MHK  CA Schifflange  126 00:38.47 73 15
74 Peffer Laurent Lu MHK  AS CFL  144 00:38.49 74 16
75 Greis Marc Lu M50  P&T Luxembourg  53 00:38.50 75 4
76 Schmit Claude Lu M35  CAEG  1296 00:38.53 76 17
77 Sünnen Dany Lu MHK    344 00:38.54 77 17
78 Bourggraff Josy Lu M40  CAEG  2047 00:38.54 78 12
79 Daix Pol Lu MJU  DT Zolwer  518 00:38.55 79 6
80 Ruppert Claude Lu M35  Police Grand-Ducale  1366 00:38.56 80 18
81 Disewiscourt Marc Lu MHK  Celtic Diekirch  160 00:38.56 81 18
82 Jensen Frederik Eskegaard Lu MJU  Trispeed Mamer  485 00:38.58 82 7
83 Wessely Tina De W35  Spiridon Hochwald  1788 00:39.11 1 1
84 Christophe Serge Lu M45    906 00:39.13 83 7
85 Aumer Thierry L MJU  LG Alzingen  2962 00:39.13 84 8
86 Kaufmann Frank L M50  RBUAP  2801 00:39.16 85 5
87 Bastendorff Claude Lu M35    789 00:39.17 86 19
88 Thill Tom Lu M30    145 00:39.19 87 17
89 Lauritzen Staffan Lu M35  Nordea  1175 00:39.19 88 20
90 Greisch Tom Lu M35  STEFTUNG HELLEF DOHEEM  1425 00:39.20 89 21
91 Stranen-graas Marc Lu M50  DHHasD  260 00:39.21 90 6
92 Melanda Licinio L M35  KPMG  2608 00:39.21 91 22
93 Brusco Manu Fr M45  Jogging Espace  910 00:39.22 92 8
94 Goetzinger Frank Lu M40  Aischdall-Leefer  1234 00:39.23 93 13
95 Wenzel Pascal Lu M40  P&T Luxembourg  2086 00:39.26 94 14
96 Reuter Emile Lu M60  RBC Runners  1839 00:39.26 95 1
97 Lambert Stephane Be M35  Eurobeton  1645 00:39.27 96 23
98 Moyen Cedric Be M40    1483 00:39.29 97 15
99 Bega Patrick Lu M45    589 00:39.30 98 9
100 Wahl Olivier Lu M40  CA Fola  2081 00:39.33 99 16
101 Schiltz Gilbert Lu M55  CAEG  1284 00:39.33 100 1
102 Hoffmann Isabelle Lu WHK  CA Fola  949 00:39.35 2 1
103 Survaci Christian L M45  Celtic Diekirch  2874 00:39.36 101 10
104 Frantz Yannick Lu MJU  CA Dudelange  504 00:39.38 102 9
105 Bleser Jeff Lu MHK  Celtic Diekirch  1501 00:39.38 103 19
106 Holtz Alain Lu M45  CAPA  2849 00:39.40 104 11
107 Ramos Paulo L M30  CAD  2648 00:39.43 105 18
108 Fudvoye Laurent Lu MHK    1759 00:39.44 106 20
109 Ferraz Melanda Mario Jose Lu M35  LUSITANOS  1905 00:39.47 107 24
110 Boisteaux Loic M40  TGV 54  2954 00:39.48 108 17
111 Weber Roland Lu M45  CA Dudelange  882 00:39.48 109 12
112 Scafato Massimiliano It M45    1834 00:39.49 110 13
113 Läufer 2914 W??    2914 00:39.51 3 1
114 Longo Francesco Lu M50  Celtic Diekirch  1431 00:39.52 111 7
115 Hild Romain Lu M30    1630 00:39.53 112 19
116 Herres Frederik De M40  LT Schweich  1790 00:39.53 113 18
117 Wetzel Guy Lu M40  CAEG  704 00:39.55 114 19
118 Hentz Denis Fr M45  SLT PSA  696 00:39.58 115 14
119 Fleischmann Rudolf Lu M40    474 00:40.05 116 20
120 Pütz Daniel Lu M35    558 00:40.06 117 25
121 Alves Luis Lu M35    390 00:40.09 118 26
122 Tibessart Claude L M40  CAPA Ettelbruck  2912 00:40.10 119 21
123 Fernandes Pedro Lu MHK  TRI CA DUDELANGE  802 00:40.11 120 21
124 Iallonardo Rene Fr M45  SLT TREMERY  156 00:40.11 121 15
125 Diederich Patrick Lux M45  Aischdall-Leefer  2647 00:40.13 122 16
126 Brausch Marianne Lu W40    1206 00:40.14 4 1
127 Künzer Piehl L M45  CAD  2679 00:40.17 123 17
128 Holst Hermann Lu M40    717 00:40.17 124 22
129 Germain Eymeric Lu M30  Bofferding  1298 00:40.21 125 20
130 Weishaar Alex Lu M35    1795 00:40.24 126 27
131 Larvccia Emiliano M40  CSL  2898 00:40.25 127 23
132 Nieboer Henning Lu M35    1586 00:40.27 128 28
133 Greiner Elias Lu MJU  Trilux  639 00:40.28 129 10
134 Peters Guy Lu M40  Administration des Contri  34 00:40.32 130 24
135 Gomes Brandao Thierry Lu MHK    1285 00:40.32 131 22
136 Duprey Nicolas Lu MHK    2068 00:40.32 132 23
137 Zevenne Pascal Lu M45    298 00:40.36 133 18
138 Valle Alvaro M45    2788 00:40.38 134 19
139 Hensel Jean L M35  CAD  2724 00:40.41 135 29
140 Zappitelli Jean-michel Lu M40    1664 00:40.45 136 25
141 Pütz Tom Lu MJU  CA Belvaux  991 00:40.46 137 11
142 Lahure Patrick Lu M40  CAEG  2077 00:40.49 138 26
143 Bausch Claude L M30  CAD  2725 00:40.52 139 21
144 Jung Serge Lu M40  Sales-Lentz  1919 00:40.52 140 27
145 Wagner Mike Lu M40  Administration de l'Enreg  48 00:40.54 141 28
146 Krieps Anouk M40    2975 00:40.54 142 29
147 Lefebvre Antoine Lu M35    1984 00:40.56 143 30
148 Remesch Jean-marie Lu M40    857 00:40.56 144 30
149 Waltener Philippe Lu M50    2842 00:40.58 145 8
150 Schmit Claude Lu M35  CAEG  2165 00:41.00 146 31
151 Gehlen Fabienne Lu W40    1833 00:41.02 5 2
152 Preteseille Xavier Lu M30    1908 00:41.03 147 22
153 Schmitt Luc Lu M35    1199 00:41.04 148 32
154 Wampach Cedric Lu M30  1814 00:41.04 149 23
155 Kirch Lucien L M30    2796 00:41.05 150 24
156 Dos Santos Ribeiro Jose Lu M40    689 00:41.05 151 31
157 Gloesener Jil Lu WJU  Celtic Diekirch  1485 00:41.05 6 1
158 Toffano Piero Lu M45  Namsa Runners  1627 00:41.05 152 20
159 Turchi Christopher Lu MHK  CA Schifflange  1297 00:41.09 153 24
160 Schenk Michael MHK  Project DSSports  2993 00:41.12 154 25
161 Stefansson Halldor Lu M35    926 00:41.15 155 33
162 Remmy Laurent Lu M40  No Speed Limit  1155 00:41.16 156 32
163 Domingos Rui Lu M40  CAPA Ettelbruck  1236 00:41.20 157 33
164 Gudmundson Ida Lu W30  FK Studenterna, Stockholm  1733 00:41.23 7 1
165 Raach Danièle Lu W45  Alufer  1845 00:41.24 8 1
166 Hamm Moritz Lu MHK  PricewaterhouseCoopers  2061 00:41.25 158 26
167 Reuter Rierre M40  Celtic Diekirch  2971 00:41.26 159 34
168 Rabinger Gilles Lu M30  Police Grand-Ducale  1364 00:41.26 160 25
169 Martagni Sylvie Fr W45    1575 00:41.28 9 2
170 Brasseur Guillaume Be MHK  atcc  1706 00:41.31 161 27
171 Zanoncelli Stephane Lu M40  Banque Degroof Luxembourg  967 00:41.33 162 35
172 Pessers Erny Lu M45    1618 00:41.33 163 21
173 Duhautpas Pascal Lu M40  X3M Triathlon Mersch  1515 00:41.33 164 36
174 Paolillo Donato L M45  2996 00:41.33 165 22
175 Meyers Tom Lu M30    295 00:41.37 166 26
176 Weidner Jerome Fr M30  La Dernz on tour  1295 00:41.38 167 27
177 Goergen Marc Lu M30    393 00:41.38 168 28
178 Bezzina Eusebio Lu MHK  Europa Runners  942 00:41.41 169 28
179 Harpes Jerome Lu M30  Foyer Ste Elisabeth  1736 00:41.41 170 29
180 Koch Yves Lu MHK  P&T Luxembourg  58 00:41.41 171 29
181 Rosskopf Nicolas Fr M40  Phar Longwy Lexy  224 00:41.42 172 37
182 Gounot Marcel Lu M50  Sports pour Tous  948 00:41.43 173 9
183 Dessi Gregory Fr M35  Magic team triathlon  1414 00:41.45 174 34
184 Becker Steve L M35    2649 00:41.46 175 35
185 Bertemes Serge Lu M40    836 00:41.47 176 38
186 Ludwig Jean-michel Fr M35  CA Malling  1034 00:41.48 177 36
187 Daix Romain Lu M50  DT Zolwer  1622 00:41.48 178 10
188 Da Silva David Lu M30  Banque De Luxembourg  981 00:41.49 179 30
189 Denys Alexandre Lu M40    415 00:41.52 180 39
190 Yilmaz Engin De M40  LT Schweich  1791 00:41.53 181 40
191 Julien Clement Lu MHK    1756 00:41.54 182 30
192 Nilles Samuel Lu M35  L.A.W.  2885 00:41.55 183 37
193 Guerreiro Sam Lu M35    1981 00:41.56 184 38
194 Simon Romain Lu M30    1973 00:42.04 185 31
195 Hearsey Mc Kay Tristan Lu MJU  Trilux  1776 00:42.04 186 12
196 Reiter Tom Lu MHK  LC Kayl  1804 00:42.04 187 31
197 Bournat Julian Lu MHK  PricewaterhouseCoopers  1825 00:42.05 188 32
198 Schank Karin Lu W35  CA Schifflange  1205 00:42.06 10 2
199 Dahm Jang Lu MHK    1395 00:42.06 189 33
200 Schanck Steve Lu M35  Administration des Contri  41 00:42.07 190 39
201 Dumont Robert Lu M45  No Speed Limit - Stroosse  1798 00:42.07 191 23
202 Machuron Charles-louis L M30    2729 00:42.07 192 32
203 Lindgren Bo Erik Fi M45    107 00:42.07 193 24
204 Hensgen Luc Lu MJU  CA Schifflange  1861 00:42.08 194 13
205 Petry Steve L MHK  2980 00:42.08 195 34
206 Facques Jean-philippe Fr M40    1246 00:42.08 196 41
207 Warken Daniel Lu M35  RBUAP  839 00:42.09 197 40
208 Roldan Olivier Fr M40  Sports LoisirsTremery  111 00:42.09 198 42
209 Stemmler Roll Lu M45  Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei  116 00:42.10 199 25
210 Conserva Cosimo MHK  Trilux  2785 00:42.10 200 35
211 Stemmler Roland Lu M45  Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei  904 00:42.11 201 26
212 Bisdorff Guillaume Lu MHK  www.b-immobilier.lu  112 00:42.11 202 36
213 Losch Pit MHK    2875 00:42.11 203 37
214 Hillard Emmanuel Fr M35    1054 00:42.12 204 41
215 Henricot Cyril Lu M30  X3M Triathlon  1823 00:42.12 205 33
216 Pons Sebastien Be MHK  P&T Luxembourg  65 00:42.16 206 38
217 Lutgen Jean Lu M35    1493 00:42.21 207 42
218 Recken Albert Lu M55  CAD  612 00:42.21 208 2
219 Kayser Ronny Lu M45  CAPA Ettelbruck  643 00:42.23 209 27
220 Pietrangelo Franco Lu M50  Banque de Luxembourg  786 00:42.25 210 11
221 Weiss Jeremy M30    2700 00:42.25 211 34
222 Trivaudey Luc Lu M45  PricewaterhouseCoopers  2202 00:42.27 212 28
223 Thomas Eric M45    2690 00:42.27 213 29
224 Jacoby Marco Lu M40  FDC Running  2080 00:42.28 214 43
225 Roberts Carl M35    2939 00:42.28 215 43
226 Bauermeister Alexandre Lu MHK  PricewaterhouseCoopers  1680 00:42.29 216 39
227 Marso Gerard Lu M30  RBUAP  819 00:42.31 217 35
228 Gengler Marc Lu M45  CAPA Ettelbruck  1092 00:42.34 218 30
229 Leiva Victor L M45    2826 00:42.37 219 31
230 Olsen Daniel M50    2940 00:42.40 220 12
231 Droin Olivier Lu M35    240 00:42.42 221 44
232 Hurson Curil L M40    2617 00:42.42 222 44
233 Hilbert Georges Lu M40    971 00:42.44 223 45
234 Spaus Jos Lu M45  Administration des Douane  45 00:42.45 224 32
235 Ricciardelli Giorgio Lu M35  CA Schifflange  822 00:42.47 225 45
236 Bodevin Pierre Lu M45  Police Grand-Ducale  748 00:42.47 226 33
237 Corrin Andrew Lu M40  none  136 00:42.49 227 46
238 Kruse Francois M50    2839 00:42.50 228 13
239 Morchova Renata Lu W35  No Speed Limit - Stroosse  2090 00:42.50 11 3
240 Valentin Vincent Lu M45  RTL Runners Team Luxbg  1005 00:42.52 229 34
241 Amaudrut Jonathan Fr M35  A2M  1408 00:42.54 230 46
242 Ries Pascal Lu M45  Fiduciaire ACCURA  2074 00:42.54 231 35
243 Zimmer Jerry Lu M30    338 00:42.54 232 36
244 Weyland John Lu M50    509 00:42.56 233 14
245 Dalstein Cyril Fr M40  CA Schifflange  1001 00:42.57 234 47
246 Vaz Maurice Lu M40  Charlot  877 00:42.59 235 48
247 Brucker Michel Fr MHK    379 00:43.00 236 40
248 Misson Pascal M50    2761 00:43.01 237 15
249 Dolata Pierre Lu M45  Réidener Laftreff  234 00:43.03 238 36
250 Selves Ricardo Lu M50  Uruguay  166 00:43.05 239 16
251 Fabbri Dan Lu M35    397 00:43.05 240 47
252 Zwank Alain Lu M40  Police Grand-Ducale  1379 00:43.05 241 49
253 Arensdorf Tania Lu W40  CA Dudelange  1692 00:43.05 12 3
254 Rippinger Daniel Lu M45  Police Grand-Ducale  1365 00:43.06 242 37
255 Cecchetti Joel Lu M40  Jogging Espace  886 00:43.08 243 50
256 Munsch Laurent Lu M35    1071 00:43.08 244 48
257 Goldschmidt Christopher Lu MHK    1792 00:43.09 245 41
258 Losch Lex MHK    2878 00:43.10 246 42
259 Duchene Christian Lu M35    1073 00:43.11 247 49
261 Boujemaoui Noureddine Fr MHK    178 00:43.12 249 43
262 Heck-gilson Claudine Lu W40  CA Dudelange  213 00:43.13 13 4
263 Diederich Marc M55  Celtic Diekirch  2943 00:43.13 250 3
264 Wissler Joel Lu M45  Police Grand-Ducale  1378 00:43.15 251 38
265 Arend Marc Lu M35  Celtic Diekirch  1870 00:43.15 252 50
266 Schneider Joel Lu M40  Comite  645 00:43.17 253 51
267 Hansen Andy Lu MHK  P&T Luxembourg  52 00:43.17 254 44
268 Bastin Patrick Lu M35    608 00:43.19 255 51
269 Toum Amirouche L M35    2628 00:43.20 256 52
270 Heisenberg Greg L M30  Los Pollos Hermanos  2676 00:43.21 257 37
271 Sourice Jean-baptiste Lu MHK  PricewaterhouseCoopers  2198 00:43.21 258 45
272 Muller Jacques Lu MHK  Spiridon 08 Letzebuerg  731 00:43.21 259 46
273 Warmerdam Tom Lu M35    1559 00:43.21 260 53
274 Zangerle Michel M30  SAF Zeisseng  2794 00:43.21 261 38
275 Gunnarsdottir Sigurlaug Lu W35    404 00:43.22 14 4
276 Bouwmeister-overbeek Haitske Lu W35    2010 00:43.22 15 5
277 Schockmel Rene Lu M55  Trilux  2147 00:43.22 262 4
278 Hays Adrien MJU    2665 00:43.27 263 14
279 Schimberg Mathis Lu M55  P&T Luxembourg  1840 00:43.27 264 5
280 Honot Romain M40  RBUAP  2833 00:43.27 265 52
281 Joachim Carlo Lu M40  Ultra trail Mellerdall  1612 00:43.28 266 53
282 Crochet Pauly M45  CK  2855 00:43.28 267 39
283 Gaffinet Guy Lu M35    1879 00:43.29 268 54
284 Goergen Pierre Lu M50  Walfer Huesen  1465 00:43.29 269 18
285 Schreurs Serge Lu M45  P&T Luxembourg  1558 00:43.30 270 40
286 Thommes Gilbert Lu M50  Maacher Mettwochsleefer  1810 00:43.30 271 19
287 Junk Claude Lu MHK  Laaf an Velosfrenn Norden  281 00:43.30 272 47
288 Raach Jeff Lu MHK    1104 00:43.30 273 48
289 Engelberg Serge L M45  CA Dudelange  2525 00:43.31 274 41
290 Ciliberti David MHK    3018 00:43.31 275 49
291 Poire Christian Lu M40  Police Grand-Ducale  1362 00:43.32 276 54
292 Majerus Rene Lu M45  CAPA Ettelbruck  940 00:43.33 277 42
293 Wagener Alex L M40    2803 00:43.34 278 55
294 Franka Claude Be M40    2107 00:43.34 279 56
295 Lang Christophe L MHK    2738 00:43.35 280 50
296 Betry Laurent Lu M35    888 00:43.36 281 55
297 Fredy Herve Fr M40  CA Malling  1044 00:43.38 282 57
298 Schneider Roland L M45  CAPA  2902 00:43.38 283 43
299 Klein Peter De M45  Sauerstrandläufer  148 00:43.39 284 44
300 Gudnason Jon Lu M30  Trilux  2920 00:43.39 285 39
301 Gilquin Nicolas Fr M45    1806 00:43.40 286 45
302 Ewen Marco Lu MHK    1282 00:43.43 287 51
303 Brasseur Francois Lu M30  Celtic Diekirch  1314 00:43.47 288 40
304 Chalon Samuel Fr M40  HSBC  2092 00:43.47 289 58
305 Hanten Daniel Lu M30    492 00:43.49 290 41
306 Schwickert John Lu M50  RBUAP  88 00:43.49 291 20
307 Leite Joao Lu M30    1148 00:43.49 292 42
308 Bonne Florian MHK  Elvinger Hoss & Prussen  2963 00:43.49 293 52
309 Rozet Denis M45  FDC Running  2906 00:43.49 294 46
310 Raus Serge Lu MHK    256 00:43.49 295 53
311 Milva Tarmo Lu M45    994 00:43.50 296 47
312 Engel Philippe M35  KBL  2793 00:43.50 297 56
313 Link Mathias Lu M30    800 00:43.52 298 43
314 Rubio Patrick Lu M40  Banque de Luxembourg  1593 00:43.52 299 59
315 Federspiel Sacha Lu M30  Administration des Douane  11 00:43.53 300 44
316 Arend Jeannot Lu M55    1542 00:43.54 301 6
317 Wintersdorff Patrick Lu M40  Police Grand-Ducale  1377 00:43.55 302 60
318 Federspiel Laurent Lu M40    999 00:43.56 303 61
319 Jeitz Pol Lu M30    1584 00:43.56 304 45
320 Krippler Paul Lu M45    880 00:43.57 305 48
321 Vanetti Laurent Lu M30    311 00:43.57 306 46
322 Moersch Mike Lu MHK  L.C. Spuerkees  80 00:43.57 307 54
323 Da Silva Alcidio Lu M55  Lusitanos  897 00:43.57 308 7
324 Nardis Domenico Lu M35  P&T Luxembourg  342 00:43.58 309 57
325 Frin Benjamin Lu M35    1381 00:43.59 310 58
326 Edert Rick Lu M35    1681 00:43.59 311 59
327 Van Loon Siperd M45    2787 00:44.00 312 49
328 Michels Laurent Lu MHK    274 00:44.02 313 55
329 Michels Guy Lu M35  Eurobeton  1648 00:44.03 314 60
330 Fossaert Benjamin Lu MHK  PricewaterhouseCoopers  2016 00:44.04 315 56
331 Weber Jenny Lu WJU  TRICAD  746 00:44.04 16 2
332 Locatelli Paolo L M40    2764 00:44.05 316 62
333 Picchi Martial Fr M45  BCEE  1801 00:44.05 317 50
334 Remesch Jean-claude Lu M45    590 00:44.07 318 51
335 Penn James M50    2843 00:44.07 319 21
336 Schmit Philippe Lu M30  Arendt &,amp, Medernac  1713 00:44.07 320 47
337 Teniente Serra Raimon Lu MHK    1056 00:44.07 321 57
338 Machale Michael L MHK    2722 00:44.08 322 58
339 Giovanni Lembo MHK    2789 00:44.08 323 59
340 Preis Clarisse W30  Citabel Sports  2865 00:44.08 17 2
341 Soetens Vincent Lu MHK  HITEC Luxembourg  1278 00:44.10 324 60
342 Poos Serge L M40    2655 00:44.10 325 63
343 Tricarico Giuseppe It M45  Eurobeton  1651 00:44.10 326 52
344 Meyer Christian Be M50    428 00:44.11 327 22
345 Bruls Etienne Lu M45    1703 00:44.11 328 53
346 Marx Laurent Lu M35    351 00:44.12 329 61
347 Heynes Stefan Lu M40  Caritas Luxembourg  1260 00:44.14 330 64
348 Feit Michael Lu M45  Caritas Luxembourg  1259 00:44.14 331 54
349 Ketter Monique Lu W50  CAD  605 00:44.15 18 1
350 Rossi Daniel L MHK    2720 00:44.16 332 61
351 Feltes Carlo Fra M45  X3M Triathlon Mersch  2825 00:44.18 333 55
352 Vogler Eckart Lu M40    756 00:44.20 334 65
353 Naaim Alexanche MHK    2840 00:44.24 335 62
354 Majerus Georges Lu M30    2033 00:44.24 336 48
355 Esch Jeis Lu M45    242 00:44.24 337 56
356 Harris William M50    2791 00:44.25 338 23
357 Lofqvist Thomas Lu M40    1084 00:44.25 339 66
358 Sguerra Xavier Lu M35    1813 00:44.25 340 62
359 Poulsen Gordon L M45    2772 00:44.25 341 57
360 Weier Tom De M40  P&T Luxembourg  66 00:44.25 342 67
361 Tabarro William Lu M45    712 00:44.25 343 58
362 Rischard Christian Lu M35  L.C. Spuerkees  76 00:44.25 344 63
363 Gonnering Dan Lu M30    2108 00:44.25 345 49
364 Feiereisen Joe Lu M30  RTL Runners Team Luxbg  1015 00:44.26 346 50
365 Serrig Jules Lu M40  Eldo Runners  1013 00:44.27 347 68
366 Almeida Barroso Samuel Lu MHK  No Speed Limit - Stroosse  1401 00:44.29 348 63
367 Blom Pascal Lu MHK    373 00:44.30 349 64
368 Trieu Jean M45    2889 00:44.30 350 59
369 Agostini Alain Lu M40    1380 00:44.30 351 69
370 Bettendorff Yves Lu M40  VC Diekirch  1156 00:44.31 352 70
371 Maar Patrick Lu M40  SPORT SEKTIOUN TICE  1527 00:44.32 353 71
372 Sedlacek Jan M30    2925 00:44.32 354 51
373 Entringer Fernand Lu M55    401 00:44.32 355 8
374 Badey Stephane Lu M40  Arendt Services  1705 00:44.33 356 72
375 Schmidt David Lu M30  PricewaterhouseCoopers  2183 00:44.33 357 52
376 Fiorucci Jean-philippe Fr M40    601 00:44.33 358 73
377 Fischer Tom L MHK    2589 00:44.34 359 65
378 Limpach Jean-claude Lu M45    444 00:44.35 360 60
379 De Ron Henry Lu M30    2973 00:44.36 361 53
380 De Gruiter Christian L M30    2759 00:44.36 362 54
381 Van Doorne Annemieke Lu W35    1042 00:44.36 19 6
382 De Courcy Bertrand Lu M50    1903 00:44.36 363 24
383 Alunni Maurizio Lu M50  BIL RUNNERS  1335 00:44.36 364 25
384 Vieira Jeremy Lu MHK    343 00:44.37 365 66
385 Wilt Romain M35  RBC IS Runners  2800 00:44.37 366 64
386 Staudt Jean-marc Lu MHK  Darinka's Huesen  1990 00:44.38 367 67
387 Rohen Rik M35  Armee Luxembourg  2882 00:44.38 368 65
388 Gelin Matthieu Lu M35    272 00:44.39 369 66
389 Michalski Gerald Lu M45  Bcl loisirs  453 00:44.39 370 61
390 Elsen Annemie L W40  2934 00:44.42 20 5
391 Lanners Serge Lu M50  CAPA Ettelbruck  544 00:44.43 371 26
392 Gwynne David Lu M35    2911 00:44.43 372 67
393 Frising Michel Lu M55  CAEG  785 00:44.45 373 9
394 Birrou Slimane Fr M35    179 00:44.47 374 68
394 Läufer 2970 M??    2970 00:44.55 373 2
395 Jouret Louis Lu MJU    1038 00:44.48 375 15
396 Sonberskov Michael L M50    2661 00:44.50 376 27
397 Franck Raphael M30    2792 00:44.50 377 55
398 Emeringer Tom Lu M30    282 00:44.52 378 56
399 May Marcel Lu M60  Spiridon 08 Letzebuerg  361 00:44.52 379 2
400 Foresti Alessandro Lu M30  L.C. Spuerkees  82 00:44.52 380 57
401 Dhulst Faabien M40    2969 00:44.55 381 74
402 Bouille Marc Lu M40    1387 00:44.55 382 75
403 Salem Mohamed Fr M30    1498 00:44.55 383 58
404 Vogt Andreas Lu M40  Caritas Luxembourg  1217 00:44.55 384 76
405 Epis Remi Lu M35    372 00:44.56 385 69
406 Fiermonte Vito M60  Spiridon 08 Letzebuerg  2823 00:44.57 386 3
407 Hart Christian Fr M50  P&T Luxembourg  91 00:44.59 387 28
408 Dupont Line L W30  Service des Sports Luxemb  2705 00:45.00 21 3
409 Brandinali Stefano Lu M45  GSR Ferrero  210 00:45.00 388 62
410 Weber Laurent L M30    2578 00:45.01 389 59
411 Kieffer Carole Lu WHK    754 00:45.03 22 2
412 Friberg Lars L M50  ONE SEB LUXEMBOURG  3014 00:45.03 390 29
413 Olivieri Nathalie Fr W30  CA Belvaux  840 00:45.04 23 4
414 Kertz Francois Lu M40    117 00:45.06 391 77
415 Hueso Guillaume Lu M30  Europa Runners  1385 00:45.07 392 60
416 El Rhaffouli Farid F M35  2942 00:45.07 393 70
417 Gaasch Leg L MJU    2667 00:45.07 394 16
418 Gales Georges L M40    2893 00:45.07 395 78
419 Juste Alexander L MJU    2668 00:45.08 396 17
420 Mates Ondrej Lu M30  EIB  1794 00:45.08 397 61
421 De Courcy Martin Lu MJU    1904 00:45.10 398 18
422 Didier Charles Fr M40    2097 00:45.10 399 79
423 Behets Marc Lu M55    194 00:45.11 400 10
424 Schwartz Francois L M45    2747 00:45.11 401 63
425 Rames Patrick L M30    2708 00:45.11 402 62
426 Quintus Jerome Lu M30  Police Grand-Ducale  1363 00:45.12 403 63
427 Reisch Mathias Lu M55    531 00:45.13 404 11
428 Gaudron Jean-luc Lu M30    1195 00:45.13 405 64
429 Reis Benedicte Lu W40  TRICAD  672 00:45.15 24 6
430 Binninger Julien Lu MJU  FLA - LL  582 00:45.15 406 19
431 Hillard Mathilde Fr W35    1055 00:45.16 25 7
432 Battistutta Yannick L MJU    2739 00:45.16 407 20
433 Matias Jean Louis Lu M40    2008 00:45.17 408 80
434 Have Claude Lu M45  Banque de Luxembourg  1528 00:45.17 409 64
435 Boehm Jerome Lu MHK    395 00:45.19 410 68
436 Paulus Serge L M45    2701 00:45.20 411 65
437 Fagherazzi Dino Lu M50    1191 00:45.20 412 30
438 Marche Christian Lu M30  CAEG  1874 00:45.21 413 65
439 Metz Miltgen Christine Lu W45  Walfer Huesen  1471 00:45.22 26 3
440 Malherbe David Lu MJU  ZAK - Zesummen Aktiv  1108 00:45.23 414 21
441 Wagner Frank L M40  RBC Dexia Runners  2619 00:45.24 415 81
442 Damit Marc Lu M40  CAPA  2904 00:45.24 416 82
443 Wagnon Jean Philippe Lu M35  Caritas Luxembourg  1767 00:45.25 417 71
444 Drinkwater Andrew Lu M50  LG Alzeng  740 00:45.26 418 31
445 Petesch Christophe Lu M30    549 00:45.26 419 66
446 Weirich Luc L M45    2650 00:45.26 420 66
447 Weber John Lu M50  Brothers Team  600 00:45.27 421 32
448 Gerard Francois Be M30    1003 00:45.27 422 67
449 Drinkwater Jennifer Lu W50  LG Alzeng  744 00:45.27 27 2
450 Weicherding Claudine W35  CSN  2850 00:45.27 28 8
451 Montague Hayley Lu WHK    728 00:45.28 29 3
452 Le Coz Erwan Lu MHK  PricewaterhouseCoopers  2100 00:45.30 423 69
453 Ortlieb Leuke WJU  Trilux  2786 00:45.30 30 3
454 Santos Pedro Lu M40    1632 00:45.34 424 83
455 Fahl Thomas L M35  ALLEGRO  2523 00:45.34 425 72
456 Rousseau Alain Lu M45  RTL Runners Team Luxbg  1016 00:45.34 426 67
457 Vandel Quentin Lu MHK    123 00:45.35 427 70
458 Rundstadler Jean-paul Fr M55    1070 00:45.35 428 12
459 Heisbourg Charles Lu MHK  Arendt &,amp, Medernac  1709 00:45.36 429 71
460 Schiltz Pierrot L M50    2928 00:45.36 430 33
461 Nilles Robert Lu M50  AASL Wooltz  1436 00:45.36 431 34
462 Pletschette Alain Fr M40  VC Schengen  102 00:45.37 432 84
463 Englebert Cliff Lu M30  RBCBissen  2049 00:45.38 433 68
464 Loos Didier Lu M40  Police Grand-Ducale  1360 00:45.38 434 85
465 Wolter Erny Lu M45    1762 00:45.39 435 68
466 Brandenburger Jo Lu M45  CAPA-Spiridon08  1970 00:45.39 436 69
467 O'connell Tim Lu M50    1214 00:45.40 437 35
468 Chow Wing Chris Lu MHK    1570 00:45.41 438 72
469 Widong Marc Lu M35  CA Schifflange  1824 00:45.41 439 73
470 Schaeffer Luc Lu M35  P&T Luxembourg  67 00:45.42 440 74
471 Faurel Richard MHK    2932 00:45.43 441 73
472 Chillon Veronique De WHK  CAEG  829 00:45.43 31 4
473 Welter Thomas Philippe Lu M40  Police Grand-Ducale  1376 00:45.44 442 86
474 Marcelino Jerome Lu MHK  PricewaterhouseCoopers  2105 00:45.46 443 74
475 Kohn Georges Lu M35    154 00:45.48 444 75
476 Marciszewska Malgorzata Lu WHK  PricewaterhouseCoopers  2117 00:45.48 32 5
477 Berg Chriatian L M40  CCID  2593 00:45.49 445 87
478 Schlentz Tom L M40    2727 00:45.50 446 88
479 Van Renterghem Mehdi Lu MHK  PricewaterhouseCoopers  2203 00:45.52 447 75
480 O'kane Rudolf Lu M35  PricewaterhouseCoopers  2130 00:45.52 448 76
481 Martias Max Lu MHK    1146 00:45.53 449 76
482 Evrard Gaetan Lu M35    2193 00:45.53 450 77
483 Hengen Francis Lu M55  Spiridon 08 Letzebuerg  1212 00:45.56 451 13
484 Schaack Jerry Lu MHK    618 00:45.56 452 77
485 Martin Daniel Lu MHK    1017 00:45.57 453 78
486 Staar Gilles Lu M35  Police Grand-Ducale  1372 00:45.58 454 78
487 Rending Patrick L M40  CIPA Grengewald  2515 00:45.58 455 89
488 Maire Renaud Fr M40  BGL Running  1330 00:45.58 456 90
489 Schumacher Gilles Lu MHK    1520 00:45.58 457 79
490 Heuertz Diane Lu W30    1250 00:46.00 33 5
491 Delhez Patrick Lu M40  L.C. Spuerkees  75 00:46.00 458 91
492 Monheim Marcel Lu M45  Bofferding  1313 00:46.01 459 70
493 Torres Misch Lu M35  Houwaldhaus  1391 00:46.01 460 79
494 Ruppert Felix L MJU  CAB  2518 00:46.01 461 22
495 Haag Gilles Lu M30  Ville de Luxembourg  1399 00:46.04 462 69
496 Theiss Christophe MHK  ZAK - Zesummen Aktiv  2848 00:46.05 463 80
497 Forte Antonio M30    2797 00:46.06 464 70
498 Weyrich Laurent Lu MJU    2056 00:46.07 465 23
499 Karmolinski Ray L M45  SES ASTRA  2777 00:46.08 466 71
500 Schlim Robert Lu MHK    130 00:46.10 467 81
501 Cruciani Tom Lu MHK    528 00:46.10 468 82
502 Briganti Emmanuel Lu MHK    1525 00:46.10 469 83
503 Wallig Serge Lu M40    1384 00:46.11 470 92
504 Schenk Berti Lu M50  AASL Wooltz  543 00:46.12 471 36
505 Gosset Isabelle Lu W40    1418 00:46.13 34 7
506 Hoffmann Gregory Lu MHK  Administration de l'Enreg  18 00:46.13 472 84
507 Reger Eliane Lu W50  Laftreff Duelem  1009 00:46.14 35 3
508 Raach Serge Lu MHK  Armée Luxembourg  911 00:46.16 473 85
509 Mathieu Michel L MHK    2635 00:46.16 474 86
510 Banctel Brice Lu MHK  PricewaterhouseCoopers  1659 00:46.17 475 87
511 Schmiz Gilles Lu MJU  CSL  2153 00:46.17 476 24
512 Piccinelli Francesco It M35    1137 00:46.17 477 80
513 Leucker Andre Lu M50    1268 00:46.17 478 37
514 Meier David L M30  CIPA Grengewald  2514 00:46.19 479 71
515 Molitor Philippe MHK    2946 00:46.21 480 88
516 Touazi Claude Fr M40  cutry team runners  1332 00:46.21 481 93
517 Moulie Nicolas Lu M30    392 00:46.23 482 72
518 Hoffmann Jerry Lu M30    423 00:46.23 483 73
519 Richard Pascal Lu M45  SES  1620 00:46.24 484 72
520 Rossi Romain Lu M50  BIL Runners  922 00:46.25 485 38
521 Hlywiak Patrick Be M40  Sports pour Tous  613 00:46.25 486 94
522 Ait Ouakrim Abdellatif Lu M50  Spiridon 08 Letzebuerg  2027 00:46.25 487 39
523 Bamberg Tom L M35    2616 00:46.26 488 81
524 Schulz Sebastian Lu M40    1857 00:46.26 489 95
525 Fechter Felix L M??  2935 00:46.26 490 2
526 Soares Philippe M35  Bil Runners  2949 00:46.27 491 82
527 Fröhlich Philippe Lu MJU    1177 00:46.27 492 25
528 Rossi Mario Lu M45    1918 00:46.27 493 73
529 Alcantara Javier L M35    2776 00:46.28 494 83
530 Balin Mickael Lu M40    244 00:46.29 495 96
531 Gilson Olivier Lux M35    2613 00:46.29 496 84
532 Wersant Alain Lu MHK  U.S. Rambrouch  2144 00:46.29 497 89
533 Bamberg Tessy Lu W30    1486 00:46.32 36 6
534 Mujzer Nico Lu M55    792 00:46.35 498 14
535 Nilles Christian Lu M40    2115 00:46.35 499 97
536 Hafedh Rachel Lu W35    804 00:46.36 37 9
537 Ramalho Wieslaw Lu M40    1587 00:46.36 500 98
538 Kaczmierczak Jean-pierre M30    2710 00:46.37 501 74
539 Blouin Yann L M45    2731 00:46.38 502 74
540 Oster Guy Lu M45    461 00:46.39 503 75
541 Wolter Anny Lu WJU    1763 00:46.40 38 4
542 Claude Stephane Lu M35    909 00:46.41 504 85
543 Dahmen Gilles Fr M45    1337 00:46.41 505 76
544 Metzler Luc Lu M45  BANQUE DE LUXEMBOURG  763 00:46.42 506 77
545 Schon Marc Lu MJU    1883 00:46.42 507 26
546 Offermann Eric Lu MJU  CAPA Ettelbruck  2184 00:46.42 508 27
547 Wirtz Gilbert Lu M55    1309 00:46.42 509 15
548 Schiltz Steven L MHK    2636 00:46.43 510 90
549 Lanners Michel Lu M45  CARITAS  1453 00:46.44 511 78
550 Blum Jürgen De M40  Dragon Gym Oberbillig  108 00:46.44 512 99
551 Mathouillot Frederic Fr M40  Jogging Espace  771 00:46.45 513 100
552 Agnes Marc Lu M35    1911 00:46.45 514 86
553 Rastoder Alena Lu WJU  CA Schifflange  277 00:46.46 39 5
554 D'hulster Olivier M40    2828 00:46.47 515 101
555 Genot Yannick Lu MHK    396 00:46.48 516 91
556 Liber Alfred Lu M70  CARITAS  1441 00:46.49 517 1
557 Guth Sebastian M35    2991 00:46.50 518 87
558 Fotue David Lu M35  Laaftreff Leideleng  286 00:46.50 519 88
559 Hansen Sam Lu MHK    1404 00:46.52 520 92
560 Orazi Sammy Lu MJU  FC Mondercange  1843 00:46.52 521 28
561 Heischbourg Cloude L M30    2522 00:46.53 522 75
562 Perl Paul Lu M50    747 00:46.53 523 40
563 Fonck Jean Lu MHK    864 00:46.53 524 93
564 Spithoven Paulien Lux W45  Celtic Diekirch  2873 00:46.54 40 4
565 Weirich Aloyse Lu M55  Beetebuerg beweegt sech  1623 00:46.54 525 16
566 Wester Pol Pol Lu MHK    735 00:46.54 526 94
567 Goldsztajn Joachim Lu M40    1735 00:46.54 527 102
568 Donven Françoise Lu W45  CARITAS  1448 00:46.55 41 5
569 Birk Jeppe Lu M35    1417 00:46.55 528 89
570 Weis Laurend L MJU    2658 00:46.57 529 29
571 Mertens Marc Lu M30  Ville de Luxembourg  454 00:46.58 530 76
572 Newton Paul Lu M40    508 00:46.58 531 103
573 Reding Pierre Lu M45  Walfer Huesen  1479 00:47.00 532 79
574 Lucas Robert Lu M50    2041 00:47.00 533 41
575 Monaco Pietro Lu M40    498 00:47.01 534 104
576 Alain Krier Lu M45    1144 00:47.03 535 80
577 Fiverslu - M45    2964 00:47.04 536 81
578 Schmit Clod Lu M45    347 00:47.04 537 82
579 Arent Claude Lu M45    465 00:47.04 538 83
580 Rauen Corinne Lu W30    1020 00:47.05 42 7
581 Sode Henrik Lu M50  Nordea  1288 00:47.06 539 42
582 Rasmussen Anne Lu W50  Nordea  219 00:47.06 43 4
583 Achten Manuel Lu M50  CARITAS  1439 00:47.07 540 43
584 Wahl Laurent Lu MHK    1955 00:47.07 541 95
585 Harkins Paul Lu M50  Walfer Huesen  1476 00:47.07 542 44
586 Losch Ma MJU    2876 00:47.08 543 30
587 Greis Philippe Lu MHK    1613 00:47.08 544 96
588 Pocervina Liane Lu W45  Walfer Huesen  1472 00:47.09 44 6
589 Seca Frederic Lu M40    1938 00:47.09 545 105
590 Toure Alioune Lu M45    225 00:47.09 546 84
591 Fernandez Jean-marc Lu M40    199 00:47.10 547 106
592 Colonello Michael Lu M40    650 00:47.12 548 107
593 Feiereisen Mike L M50  BCEE  2502 00:47.12 549 45
594 Grange Benjamin L M30    2561 00:47.12 550 77
595 Van De Weg Simon Lu M40    1161 00:47.13 551 108
596 Blaschette David Lu M35    1962 00:47.14 552 90
597 Weber Daniel Lu M35  Police Grand-Ducale  1375 00:47.17 553 91
598 Weber Yves Lu M35    1040 00:47.17 554 92
599 Schon Thierry L MHK    2719 00:47.17 555 97
600 Konsbruck Frank Lu M35  Berdorfer Laf asbl  1499 00:47.20 556 93
601 Ochmann Florian Lu M30    925 00:47.22 557 78
602 Primm Jürgen De M45  LC Schwenkathlon Saar  1547 00:47.22 558 85
603 Menei Lee Lu M45    2053 00:47.23 559 86
604 Swiader Jerzy Lu M35    365 00:47.24 560 94
605 Gudendorff Jeannot Lu M60    2899 00:47.25 561 4
606 Palzer Alain Lu M40  Ville de Dudelange  1142 00:47.25 562 109
607 Cailteux Elisabeth Lu WJU    2176 00:47.25 45 6
608 Herdman-smith Fiona Lu W35    1885 00:47.29 46 10
609 Muller Fernand Lu M55  Administration des Contri  31 00:47.29 563 17
610 Steichen Alain Lu M55    247 00:47.30 564 18
611 Heiderscheid Tony L M40    2657 00:47.31 565 110
612 Kettel Norbert Fr M45    793 00:47.31 566 87
613 Jacoby Steve Lu MHK  Police Grand-Ducale  1356 00:47.31 567 98
614 Chiswell Kevin Lu M50    293 00:47.32 568 46
615 Even Rob Lu M60  Celtic Diekirch  1621 00:47.33 569 5
616 Frantzen Thomas Lu M35  Administration des Douane  13 00:47.33 570 95
617 Pletsch Marc Lu M40  CA Schifflange  1293 00:47.34 571 111
618 Petit Olivier Lu M40    1577 00:47.34 572 112
619 Felten Pol Lu M30    1993 00:47.35 573 79
620 Allard Florent L M40    2559 00:47.35 574 113
621 Rauchs Alain Lu MHK    381 00:47.35 575 99
622 Rodrigues Filipe Lu M35    632 00:47.35 576 96
623 Barthod Nicolas Lu MJU    616 00:47.36 577 31
624 Weicherding Gil Lu MJU  Celtic Diekirch  1698 00:47.36 578 32
625 Meckel Annick Lu W35    312 00:47.37 47 11
626 Him Bruno Lu M50    833 00:47.37 579 47
627 Leyers Cedric Lu MHK    614 00:47.38 580 100
628 Ries Georges Lu M40    810 00:47.38 581 114
629 Wagner Roland M50  CSN  2907 00:47.40 582 48
630 Neuberg Nico Lu M40  Huarde Kaer  380 00:47.41 583 115
631 Herr Dominique Lu W35  Commission de Surveillanc  17 00:47.42 48 12
632 Cloos Jean-paul Lu M50    742 00:47.44 584 49
633 Marchello Yves F M40    2566 00:47.44 585 116
634 Parravano Daniel M35    2871 00:47.44 586 97
635 Wolff Danielle Lu W55    1239 00:47.45 49 1
636 Usvald Laurent Fr M45    1531 00:47.45 587 88
637 Tock Marc Lu M45    1596 00:47.45 588 89
638 Meunier Danielle L W50    2704 00:47.46 50 5
639 Maillard Claire Fr WJU  e-marathon.fr  292 00:47.46 51 7
640 Grisward Michael Lu M40  PricewaterhouseCoopers  2031 00:47.47 589 117
641 Guiliano Cesare Lu M35  Immobilière &,quot,La   1290 00:47.47 590 98
642 Klose Rich Lu M55  Keiner  124 00:47.47 591 19
643 Vetcour Jacques Lu M40  HITEC Luxembourg  1279 00:47.47 592 118
644 Pfeiffer Georges L M40  LT Hesper  2557 00:47.47 593 119
645 Star Pascal F M35  2913 00:47.49 594 99
646 Fries Luca Lu MJU    143 00:47.50 595 33
647 Mersch Gil Lu MJU    805 00:47.51 596 34
648 Hoffmann Michael L M45    2551 00:47.52 597 90
649 Tex Claude Lu M45  CA Dudelange  533 00:47.53 598 91
650 Pereira Novais Nuno Lu M35  rrgluxembourg  1494 00:47.54 599 100
651 Wolff Lucien Lu M60    1238 00:47.55 600 6
652 Ortlieb Christian M45    2790 00:47.57 601 92
653 Scholtes Jos Lu M65    1420 00:47.58 602 1
654 Conter Yannick Lu MHK  Naturata S.A  1072 00:48.00 603 101
655 Morales Juan M60    2948 00:48.00 604 7
656 Hirtz Gilles Lu M30    776 00:48.01 605 80
657 Roth Claude Lu M45  RBUAP  1068 00:48.01 606 93
658 Ribeiro Amadeu L M50  Lusitanos  2886 00:48.02 607 50
659 Battistutta Mario L M50  LT Hesper  2740 00:48.03 608 51
660 Vanderweyen Gilles Lu M40  PricewaterhouseCoopers  2204 00:48.05 609 120
661 Trentini Laurent Fr M45    1253 00:48.06 610 94
662 Rubio Michel Lu M50  LT Hesper  268 00:48.06 611 52
663 Tarrach Andreas De M35  konzentration.lu  896 00:48.06 612 101
664 Mathis Emmanuel Lu M40  L.C. Spuerkees  79 00:48.06 613 121
665 Penning Rene Lu M40    898 00:48.06 614 122
666 Clessienne Anne Joan Lu WHK    2132 00:48.06 52 6
667 Leider Roland Lu M45    1265 00:48.07 615 95
668 Reinardt Carlo Lu M40    2022 00:48.07 616 123
669 Becker Marcel Lu M40    231 00:48.07 617 124
670 Van Wambeke Pierre Lu M40  LT Hesper  192 00:48.08 618 125
671 Kirchen Mil Lu M45  BIL Runners  2200 00:48.08 619 96
672 Nellinger Anilda W40  SV Morscheid  2696 00:48.08 53 8
673 Colling Jean Lu M55  Ville de Luxembourg  903 00:48.09 620 20
674 Bruce Andrew L M50    2533 00:48.09 621 53
675 Thorn Yves L M30    2752 00:48.10 622 81
676 Schumacher Carlo Lu M55  CAEG  1386 00:48.10 623 21
677 Konsbrück Manu Lu M40  CARITAS  1438 00:48.11 624 126
678 Weyland Laurent Lu M40    1770 00:48.11 625 127
679 Sarron Thibaud Lu MHK  PricewaterhouseCoopers  2173 00:48.12 626 102
680 Muller Gerard Lu M45    425 00:48.12 627 97
681 De Fazio Marc F M55    2951 00:48.13 628 22
682 Phy David Lu MHK  PricewaterhouseCoopers  2140 00:48.13 629 103
683 Bourgeois Sebastien Lu M35    168 00:48.15 630 102
684 Baiocchi Dino Lu M30  P&T Luxembourg  55 00:48.15 631 82
685 Muller Max Lu MJU    733 00:48.16 632 35
686 Zannier Bruno Fr M40  P&T Luxembourg  73 00:48.17 633 128
687 Schwartz Bob Lu MJU  CA Schifflange  769 00:48.18 634 36
688 Schwartz Nadine Lu WHK  CA Schifflange  276 00:48.18 54 7
689 Hugo Stephane Be M40    426 00:48.19 635 129
690 Morby Yves Lu M35    205 00:48.20 636 103
691 Santer Philippe Lu M35    201 00:48.21 637 104
692 Goedert Tom MHK    2976 00:48.21 638 104
693 Huberty Marcel Lu M65  AASL Wooltz  1728 00:48.22 639 2
694 Winant Jean-eudes Lu M50  Caritas Luxembourg  1768 00:48.22 640 54
695 Foresti Andre Lu M40  BGL BNP Paribas Running  153 00:48.23 641 130
696 Donati Christine Fr W35  BGL Running  163 00:48.23 55 13
697 Berg Rick Lu MJU  CA Belvaux  1812 00:48.23 642 37
698 Demuth Daphne Lu W40    1930 00:48.24 56 9
699 Jensen Carsten Lu M40    486 00:48.24 643 131
700 Fellerich Guy Lu M40  Police Grand-Ducale  1352 00:48.25 644 132
701 Zavrelova Kristyna Lu W35  Trilux  434 00:48.27 57 14
702 Hennes Sandy Lu W35    325 00:48.27 58 15
703 Fernandes Armada Jose Francisco Lu M40    1718 00:48.28 645 133
704 Henriksen Christian Weiersøe Lu MJU  Trispeed Mamer  1184 00:48.28 646 38
705 Heinen Robert Lu M45  Police Grand-Ducale  1355 00:48.28 647 98
706 Fröhlich Horst Lu MJU  Walfer Huesen  1598 00:48.29 648 39
707 Spitzmueller Ralf D M40    2580 00:48.30 649 134
708 Minet Marc Lu M45  PricewaterhouseCoopers  2120 00:48.30 650 99
709 Bourgadel Yohann MHK    2694 00:48.30 651 105
710 Erard Nicolas De M30    720 00:48.30 652 83
711 Erpelding Edy Lu M40  CK-Repro68  631 00:48.30 653 135
712 Pundel Marc Lu M35    1505 00:48.30 654 105
713 Weyrich Romain Lu MHK    1940 00:48.31 655 106
714 Weber Yves Lu MHK    122 00:48.31 656 107
715 Rodizsch Pierre M65    2988 00:48.32 657 3
716 Linden Georges L M30    2553 00:48.32 658 84
717 Colbett Max MHK    2888 00:48.33 659 108
718 Sauber Tom Lu MHK  DJK Irrel  1953 00:48.33 660 109
719 Blasen Marc Lu M45    2043 00:48.33 661 100
720 Goeders Norbert Be M55  NL  1822 00:48.34 662 23
721 Reisch Desiree Lu W30    1141 00:48.35 59 8
722 Klonski Luc Lu M35  Spiridon 08 Letzebuerg  104 00:48.35 663 106
723 Michele Feola Lu M45  LG Langsur  374 00:48.36 664 101
724 Bourckel Raoul MHK  AASL WOLTZ  2977 00:48.37 665 110
725 Siebenaler Patrick Lu M40    3012 00:48.38 666 136
726 Calisti Daniel Lu M50  Aspels  875 00:48.39 667 55
727 Kiefer Carole Lu W30  CAEG  1018 00:48.39 60 9
728 Da Silva Ferreira Manuel Lu M55  rrgluxembourg  1416 00:48.39 668 24
729 Feller Sylvie Lu W40    567 00:48.40 61 10
730 Wolff Georges Lu M50    2856 00:48.40 669 56
731 Le Bihan Georges Fr M55  AC Plescop (France)  2000 00:48.42 670 25
732 Le Bihan Fabien Lu MHK    1999 00:48.42 671 111
733 Schwall Isabelle Lu WJU    1695 00:48.44 62 8
734 Coto Xavier Lu M40  Cargolux Running Team  2096 00:48.45 672 137
735 Dax Jeff M30    2588 00:48.45 673 85
736 Herr Philippe L M35    2587 00:48.46 674 107
737 Muno Yvonne De W40  LG Nittelicious  464 00:48.46 63 11
738 Pauly Claude Lu M50    578 00:48.46 675 57
739 Verguldezoone Pascal Fr M45    1287 00:48.47 676 102
740 Surkijn Yves Lu MHK    346 00:48.47 677 112
741 De Barsy Bernard Lu M45    1327 00:48.47 678 103
742 Olsem Frank Lu M50    1343 00:48.48 679 58
743 Huppertz Jacky Lu W55    209 00:48.48 64 2
744 Frank Ben Lu MJU  Tooltime  1564 00:48.49 680 40
745 Higgins Damien MHK  Gaelic Sports Club Luxemb  2781 00:48.49 681 113
746 Wurth Claude Lu M35  Trispeed Mamer  302 00:48.50 682 108
747 Schickes Conny Lu W35  Celtic  1624 00:48.50 65 16
748 Mettavant Yannick Lu M35  PricewaterhouseCoopers  2118 00:48.50 683 109
749 Brittner Francoise Lu W40    1753 00:48.51 66 12
750 Prigent Cyrille Lu M40    357 00:48.51 684 138
751 Schickes Tom Lu MHK  Police Grand-Ducale  1368 00:48.52 685 114
752 Portela Christopae B MHK    2598 00:48.52 686 115
753 Giusto Giuseppe M45    3005 00:48.52 687 104
754 Bizzarri Christian Lu M40    2044 00:48.52 688 139
755 Gomiero Lucio Lux M50    3016 00:48.52 689 59
756 Talbioui Adile Lu MHK    1202 00:48.53 690 116
757 Fordoxel David L M35    2535 00:48.54 691 110
758 Varin Emmanuel Lu M40    495 00:48.56 692 140
759 Michel Franck Lu M35    1609 00:48.56 693 111
760 Thiel Tom M35    2851 00:48.56 694 112
761 Bruls Margaux Lu WJU  CA Schifflange  1701 00:48.57 67 9
762 Vanham Eric Lu M40    1601 00:48.57 695 141
763 Jossart Laurent Lu M45    1714 00:48.57 696 105
764 Schintgen Marc Lu M45    919 00:48.58 697 106
765 Dedisch Joe Lu M40    1983 00:48.58 698 142
766 Da Silva Joaquim Lu M50  CSN Clervaux  1228 00:48.58 699 60
767 Mersch Marco Lu M45  Dexia BIL Runners  443 00:48.59 700 107
768 Imperiale Lucien Fr M60  villerupt joggiing espace  570 00:49.01 701 8
769 Duhr Max Lu MJU    797 00:49.01 702 41
770 Goedert Max L MHK    2753 00:49.02 703 117
771 Hermes Sophie Lu WHK    1248 00:49.03 68 8
772 Blom Emile Lu M50  CA Schifflange  371 00:49.03 704 61
773 Geiben Joelle Lu W30  Celtic Diekirch  2974 00:49.03 69 10
774 Funck Marc Lu M40  Celtic Diekirch  1873 00:49.04 705 143
775 Monaco Francesco Lu M30    502 00:49.04 706 86
776 Flies Sandy Lu W40  Celtic Diekirch  1590 00:49.04 70 13
777 Caseli Joel Lu M45  vje  677 00:49.04 707 108
778 Leclerc Marco Lu M40    705 00:49.05 708 144
779 Daemen Harry Lu M55  LT Hesper  688 00:49.05 709 26
780 Butscher Frederic Fr M35  Bofferding  1252 00:49.05 710 113
781 Gentile Benito Lu M60  Atletica San Fratello  767 00:49.06 711 9
782 Rocha Jose Lu M45    860 00:49.06 712 109
783 Burg David Lu MHK    1488 00:49.07 713 118
784 Kinn Betty L WHK    2767 00:49.08 71 9
785 Boersma Wichard Lu M45    916 00:49.11 714 110
786 Brizion Benoit Fr M35    1854 00:49.11 715 114
787 Birchem Tom Lu M40  L.C. Spuerkees  78 00:49.12 716 145
788 Kirsch Jeremy Lu MJU  CSL  2021 00:49.12 717 42
789 Regenwetter Pit Lu MHK    301 00:49.12 718 119
790 Tintinger Eric L MHK    2600 00:49.12 719 120
791 Muno Jerry De M35  LG Nittelicious  463 00:49.13 720 115
792 Pepin Paul L MHK    2550 00:49.13 721 121
793 Doinau Frank M35    2504 00:49.13 722 116
794 Bontemps Nico Lu MHK    1851 00:49.13 723 122
795 Back-scholtes Nadine Lu W40  Administration des Douane  3 00:49.13 72 14
796 Tintinger Marc L M30    2534 00:49.14 724 87
797 Reinert Hubert Fr M40  Jogging Espace  1958 00:49.14 725 146
798 Varin Fanny Lu W40    511 00:49.15 73 15
799 Paramio Francisco Lu M45    1909 00:49.15 726 111
800 Hirsch Nico Lu M55  CARITAS  1437 00:49.15 727 27
801 Rosier Steve Lu M50    545 00:49.15 728 62
802 Mebrek Abdelkader Fr MHK    1761 00:49.15 729 123
803 Klein Marc Lu M35    1924 00:49.15 730 117
804 Faber Nadine Lu W40  LT Hesper  471 00:49.15 74 16
805 Schott Stephanie Lu W30  CA Dudelange  2065 00:49.15 75 11
806 Fabi Massimiliano Lu M30  HITEC Luxembourg  1276 00:49.15 731 88
807 Reckinger Guy Lu M60  LT Hesper  749 00:49.15 732 10
808 Lentz-pak Mi Hee Lu W45  LT Hesper  1429 00:49.15 76 7
809 Donven Marianne Lu W45  CARITAS  1459 00:49.16 77 8
810 Van Der Merwe Hennie Lu M35    1991 00:49.16 733 118
811 Hermes Paul L M45    2638 00:49.16 734 112
812 Meysembourg Adrien Lu M45  P&T Luxembourg  673 00:49.17 735 113
813 Trubat Romaric Lu MHK    2131 00:49.17 736 124
814 Peeters Luc Lu M40  Police Grand-Ducale  1361 00:49.17 737 147
815 Giannandrea Jos Lu M45  Tränteler  759 00:49.18 738 114
816 Schwartz Josiane Lux W45  caeg  2944 00:49.18 78 9
817 Ozkaya Lutfiye Fr W35    697 00:49.19 79 17
818 Cabral Fernandes Marcio L M40    2760 00:49.19 739 148
819 Madariaga Daniel Lu MHK    2158 00:49.19 740 125
820 Chiarion-casoni Giorgio L M50    2763 00:49.19 741 63
821 Bonne Patrick L M45    3007 00:49.19 742 115
822 Byrne Fiona WHK  Gaelic Sports Club Luxemb  2780 00:49.19 80 10
823 Smolen Laurent Lu M40    1514 00:49.20 743 149
824 Schmitz Nicole Lu W45  CSL  290 00:49.20 81 10
825 Sedille Sylvain Lu MHK  Nizi Olympics  576 00:49.20 744 126
826 Origer Maisy Lu W45    1688 00:49.21 82 11
827 Vitez Marton L MJU    2612 00:49.21 745 43
828 Karlsson Linus Lu MJU    765 00:49.22 746 44
829 Bartelli Fabien Fr M50    1830 00:49.22 747 64
830 Hieronimy Luc Lu M45  Walfer Huesen  86 00:49.22 748 116
831 Pierron Alexandre Lu M35    1157 00:49.23 749 119
832 Hipp Fred Lu M70  Walfer Huesen  1466 00:49.24 750 2
833 Geng Christophe Lu M35    812 00:49.25 751 120
834 Faber Veronique Lu WHK  Police Grand-Ducale  1351 00:49.25 83 11
835 Zimmer Valerie Lu WHK    2174 00:49.25 84 12
836 Hermes Patrick Lu M50  Remicher Rieflais  2170 00:49.26 752 65
837 Thilges Patrick Lu M30    845 00:49.26 753 89
838 Yeroham Namir Lu M30    1402 00:49.26 754 90
839 Rohac Peter Lu M55    1948 00:49.27 755 28
840 Krausz Karoly Lu MHK  PricewaterhouseCoopers  2091 00:49.27 756 127
841 Leonard Olivier Lu M40  Mizuho Running Team  726 00:49.27 757 150
842 Mertens Susan Lu W40    2051 00:49.28 85 17
843 Bolis David Lu M35    2201 00:49.29 758 121
844 Meyers Raymond Lu M55    889 00:49.29 759 29
845 Chomel Didier Lu M35    1434 00:49.29 760 122
846 Thix Benoit Lu M30  Paul Wurth  1748 00:49.30 761 91
847 Alexandre Lino Lu M35    2094 00:49.30 762 123
848 Renault Patrick Lu M45    1269 00:49.31 763 117
849 Miller Roger Lu M50  NSL Stroossen  2936 00:49.32 764 66
850 Schmit Steve Lu M45  RTL Runners Team Luxbg  1010 00:49.33 765 118
851 Kirsch Sylvian Lu M55    369 00:49.33 766 30
852 Slongo Marc Lu M40    1495 00:49.33 767 151
853 Eustergerling Claudia Lu W35    370 00:49.34 86 18
854 Galvez Gloria Lu W35    127 00:49.34 87 19
855 Pennacchio Dea Lu W50  CA Belvaux  965 00:49.34 88 6
856 Mordiconi Manuel Lu M50  CA Belvaux  931 00:49.34 768 67
857 Steinmetz Roby Lu M60    951 00:49.35 769 11
858 Degrott Nico Lu M35    457 00:49.36 770 124
859 Kass Charel Lu MJU  ZAK - Zesummen Aktiv  1107 00:49.37 771 45
860 Ewerard Martine Lu W40    1323 00:49.37 89 18
861 Breger Max Lu MHK    978 00:49.38 772 128
862 Grosch Christian Lu MHK    1317 00:49.38 773 129
863 Steffenmünsberg Gilles L M30    2574 00:49.39 774 92
864 Hilger Norbert Lu M50    924 00:49.40 775 68
865 Dahmen Laurence Fr W40    1336 00:49.41 90 19
866 Goedert Marion Lu W35    279 00:49.43 91 20
867 Muller Josiane Lu W50    1658 00:49.43 92 7
868 Lentz Alain Lu M50  Walfer Huesen  1473 00:49.44 776 69
869 Lumme Pirjo Lu W40  FriskisSvettis  139 00:49.44 93 20
870 Fischbach Frank L M40    3011 00:49.45 777 152
871 Nunes Henrique Lu M40    1176 00:49.46 778 153
872 Spang Martine Lu W50    872 00:49.46 94 8
873 Toum Tewfik L M45    2627 00:49.46 779 119
874 Wagener Marc Lu M35    574 00:49.46 780 125
875 Umstadt Sascha Lux M30  MAACHER Lycée  2966 00:49.47 781 93
876 Lachaza Sophie W30  PHAR Longwy  2709 00:49.47 95 12
877 Deepen Marco De M40  Caritas Luxembourg  1388 00:49.48 782 154
878 Andrew Whirson L MJU    2573 00:49.48 783 46
879 Piccinelli Onelio Lu M45    571 00:49.48 784 120
880 Hansen Christophe Lu W30    1198 00:49.48 96 13
881 Defourny Martin Be M30  KBL  523 00:49.49 785 94
882 Corrignan Eric L M35    2686 00:49.49 786 126
883 Pereira Rene L M40  NSL Stroossen  2659 00:49.49 787 155
884 Berdi Roby Lu M35    1128 00:49.50 788 127
885 Thull-wagner Pascale Lu W45  Celtic Diekirch  1850 00:49.50 97 12
886 Lohmann Jens De M35    1166 00:49.50 789 128
887 Hansen Jens M45    2714 00:49.50 790 121
888 Graffe Patrick Lu M45    250 00:49.51 791 122
889 Wester Ronny Lu MHK    2822 00:49.51 792 130
890 Dentzer Sylvie Lu W55  Remicher rieflais  1777 00:49.51 98 3
891 Ludovicy Leon Lu M40    941 00:49.52 793 156
892 Jorge Luisa W45    2869 00:49.54 99 13
893 Linares Enrique Lu M35    195 00:49.55 794 129
894 Berscheid Andre Lu MHK    830 00:49.56 795 131
895 Schaul Tom Lu M40    985 00:49.56 796 157
896 Nguyen Than-dat Lu MJU    1037 00:49.57 797 47
897 Pütz Ben Lu MHK  CSN Clervaux  865 00:49.57 798 132
898 Kayser Eliane Lu W40    196 00:49.57 100 21
899 Lienhart Stephanie L W35    2581 00:49.57 101 21
900 Zens Paul L M45    2835 00:49.57 799 123
901 Murrell Angela Lu W35  Banque de Luxembourg  2017 00:49.57 102 22
902 Carneiro Alex MHK    2989 00:49.58 800 133
903 Roden Jeff Lu M40  AASL Wooltz  933 00:49.59 801 158
904 Strecker Daniel Lu MHK  CSN Clervaux  2992 00:49.59 802 134
905 Ginter Noemie L WJU    2702 00:49.59 103 10
906 Flammang Max Lu MHK    1390 00:50.00 803 135
907 Badaoui Karim Fr M35    182 00:50.00 804 130
908 Hopp Patrich L M40    2595 00:50.03 805 159
909 Weyrich Thierry Lu M40    980 00:50.03 806 160
910 Fonck Edouard Lu M55    1090 00:50.04 807 31
911 Navrotchi Ion Lu M30    917 00:50.05 808 95
912 Palmirotta Angelo Lu M35    537 00:50.05 809 131
913 Ardeois Julien M30    2716 00:50.08 810 96
914 Glod Fernand Lu M55    1771 00:50.09 811 32
915 Parruccini Mauro Lu M40    938 00:50.10 812 161
916 Elodie Meurant Lu WHK    732 00:50.10 104 13
917 Lourenco Canais Antonio Lu M45  RTL Runners Team Luxbg  1342 00:50.11 813 124
918 Bastin Josiane Lu W30    606 00:50.12 105 14
919 Vanhyfte Xavier Lu MHK  PricewaterhouseCoopers  2205 00:50.12 814 136
920 Tavaglione Eugenio Lu M35    1553 00:50.12 815 132
921 Jons Frank Lu M45    315 00:50.13 816 125
922 Tritta Francesco Lu M50    905 00:50.14 817 70
923 Pablos Jean-pierre M45    2707 00:50.15 818 126
924 Honot Lisa WJU  RBUAP  2834 00:50.15 106 11
925 Rassel Georges Lu M45  CARITAS  1444 00:50.16 819 127
926 Sadler Michele Lu W45  Police Grand-Ducale  1367 00:50.16 107 14
927 Cappello Claudio Lu M40    2145 00:50.16 820 162
928 Laplume Christina L M40    2625 00:50.17 821 163
929 Blaise Fridine M35  TGV 54  2582 00:50.18 822 133
930 Docter David Fr M40    1660 00:50.18 823 164
931 Schmit Joseph Lu M50  Police Grand-Ducale  1370 00:50.18 824 71
932 Fricke Patrick Lu M35  LZB  306 00:50.18 825 134
933 Theisen Tonia W30    2775 00:50.18 108 15
934 Orazi Joe Lu MJU  FC Mondercange  1844 00:50.19 826 48
935 Dorus Reimar De M45  LT Schweich  1789 00:50.19 827 128
936 Di Martino David Lu M45    727 00:50.20 828 129
937 Monopoli Antoine Fr M50  SLT TREMERY  1751 00:50.20 829 72
938 Born Gilles F M45    2634 00:50.20 830 130
939 Lamotte Louis Lu MHK    1069 00:50.21 831 137
940 Saez Rocandio Enrique Lu M45    1716 00:50.21 832 131
941 Widong Valerie Lu W35    1944 00:50.22 109 23
942 Mcilwaine Jenny Lu W40    406 00:50.22 110 22
943 Berens Andre Lu M45  BIL  1125 00:50.25 833 132
944 Andrade Loureiro Carlos Manuel Lu M45    2026 00:50.26 834 133
945 Decalf Vincent Lux M50    3023 00:50.26 835 73
946 Hoor Norbert Lu M50  Siemens SA  1638 00:50.26 836 74
947 Janotka Gilbert Lu M65  CA Fola  1261 00:50.27 837 4
948 Geisbusch Joe Lu MHK  Caritas Luxembourg  1219 00:50.27 838 138
949 Bovi Patrice Fr M50    1227 00:50.27 839 75
950 Muller Annette Lu W45  CAPA Ettelbruck  575 00:50.28 111 15
951 Weidert Jean Claude Lu M50  Walfer Huesen  1469 00:50.28 840 76
952 Deldegan Mario Lu M60    1561 00:50.28 841 12
953 Beus Mario Lu MHK  ZAK - Zesummen Aktiv  1105 00:50.29 842 139
954 Mousel Tom L MHK    2924 00:50.31 843 140
955 Reinertz Fabrice Lu M40    1506 00:50.32 844 165
956 Jantzen Olivier Lu MHK    1837 00:50.34 845 141
957 Brech Christian De MJU  Don Bosco Express  1675 00:50.34 846 49
958 Herber Jeff Lu M50    1687 00:50.36 847 77
959 Rochus Pierre Lu M35  PricewaterhouseCoopers  2171 00:50.37 848 135
960 Heintz Anne L WHK    2604 00:50.38 112 14
961 Sørensen Claus Lu M45  Nordea  440 00:50.38 849 134
962 Groeber Jeff Lu M40  Team Apéro  1780 00:50.39 850 166
963 Heisbourg Philipe MHK  Pricewaterhousecoopers  2633 00:50.39 851 142
964 Reicher Guy Lu M35    257 00:50.39 852 136
965 Emeringer Gilles Lu M30  P&T Luxembourg  1241 00:50.39 853 97
966 Battista George Lu M40    2128 00:50.40 854 167
967 Wilhelm Diane Lu W30    507 00:50.40 113 16
968 Mccabe Andrew Lu M40    2058 00:50.42 855 168
969 Costantini Steve Lu M35  CA Dudelange  630 00:50.42 856 137
970 Laribi Samy Lu MHK  Administration des Douane  22 00:50.43 857 143
971 Flies Thierry Lu M35    132 00:50.44 858 138
972 Hildebrand Arnaud M30    2892 00:50.44 859 98
973 Maller Marc Lu M55  Administration de l'Enreg  25 00:50.45 860 33
974 Huberty Mike Lu M50  AischdallUelzechtdall  682 00:50.45 861 78
975 Mangen Paul Lu M45    2023 00:50.46 862 135
976 Donven Frank Lu M40  CARITAS  1449 00:50.46 863 169
977 Hoffmann Marie-paule Lu W55    1331 00:50.47 114 4
978 Leser Anne Lu W30  CAD  2726 00:50.48 115 17
979 Soares Sonia Lu W35  CA Schifflange  823 00:50.48 116 24
980 Feiereisen Gilles Lu M50    1562 00:50.50 864 79
981 Thon Diane Lu W35  CA Schifflange  321 00:50.50 117 25
982 Schenten Gerard Lu M50  CA Schifflange  1799 00:50.51 865 80
983 Muhlen Monique Lu W60  CARITAS  1460 00:50.51 118 1
984 Delferier Coralie Lu W30  atHome Group  1311 00:50.53 119 18
985 Foggion Luc L M50    2734 00:50.55 866 81
986 Baverel Audrey Lu WHK    439 00:50.57 120 15
987 Bak Emilie Lu WJU    408 00:50.57 121 12
988 Rollinger Dany Lu MHK    238 00:50.59 867 144
989 Lecomte Sophie Fr W30  SLT Tremery  791 00:50.59 122 19
990 Cloos Jeannot L M60  Spiridon 08  2681 00:50.59 868 13
991 Cloos Veronique L WJU  Spiridon 08  2680 00:50.59 123 13
992 Thierry Andre Lu M35    232 00:51.00 869 139
993 Mersch Marc Lu M35    1685 00:51.00 870 140
994 Garrido Mortes Vicente Lu MHK  PricewaterhouseCoopers  2025 00:51.01 871 145
995 Hemmerling Marc Lu M55  CAEG  664 00:51.02 872 34
996 Peixoto Odair Lu M40    1190 00:51.02 873 170
997 Weber Carmen Lu WHK    824 00:51.02 124 16
998 Sanavia Guy Lu M30    825 00:51.03 874 99
999 Lutgen Nathalie Lu W35    1492 00:51.04 125 26
1000 Abid Myriam Lu W40    1500 00:51.04 126 23
1001 Carriaud Guillaume Fr MJU    915 00:51.04 875 50
1002 Rasmusen Sven Lu MJU    1858 00:51.05 876 51
1003 Johanns Roland Be M50    834 00:51.05 877 82
1004 Keltesch Marc Lu M45  Police Grand-Ducale  1358 00:51.06 878 136
1005 Paulus Werner De M50  LG Langsur  1866 00:51.06 879 83
1006 Grönroos Monica Lu W50  FriskisSvettis  157 00:51.06 127 9
1007 Kimmes Laura L WJU  FOLA  2605 00:51.07 128 14
1008 Toth Stephanie Lu W30  Lafclub Police Grand-Duca  1778 00:51.07 129 20
1009 Schanen Marc Lu M30    137 00:51.08 880 100
1010 Pierard Philippe Lu M45  PricewaterhouseCoopers  2141 00:51.09 881 137
1011 Perlic Patrick Lu M50    1324 00:51.09 882 84
1012 Lux Robert Lu M50    1398 00:51.10 883 85
1013 Filbig Marco Lu M45  LTHesper  1626 00:51.10 884 138
1014 Magerotte Joe Lu MHK  AS Douanes  89 00:51.11 885 146
1015 Gentili Steve Lu M35    1233 00:51.11 886 141
1016 Braun Jeff L MJU    2666 00:51.12 887 52
1017 Semedo Christophe Lu MHK    1424 00:51.14 888 147
1018 Marques Cindy Lu W35    233 00:51.15 130 27
1019 Pellegrin Carlo MHK    2917 00:51.16 889 148
1020 Kiesch Gilles Lu M45  Walfer Huesen  1468 00:51.17 890 139
1021 Lassine Philippe Lu M40  Walfer Huesen  1470 00:51.18 891 171
1022 Fiorentini Danielle Lu W40    920 00:51.18 131 24
1023 Wirtz Pierre Lu M45  Red Star Merl-Belair  1185 00:51.18 892 140
1024 Coquin Lionel Lu M40  BIL runner  2067 00:51.19 893 172
1025 Steil Thomas De M50  LG Langsur  560 00:51.19 894 86
1026 Correia Joao Lu M30    420 00:51.20 895 101
1027 Krier Charles Lu M30    1481 00:51.20 896 102
1028 Birchen Marc Lu M30  Commission de Surveillanc  5 00:51.21 897 103
1029 Weber Marc Fr M35  Administration des Douane  49 00:51.21 898 142
1030 Campanella Pietro Lu M55    403 00:51.21 899 35
1031 Marques Carlos Lu M45    214 00:51.22 900 141
1032 Pirrotte Frank Lu M50  Sales-Lentz  1411 00:51.22 901 87
1033 Arens Guy L M50  Celtic Diekirch  2568 00:51.22 902 88
1034 Povoa Carlos Lu M50  Laaftreff Leideleng  262 00:51.22 903 89
1035 Ginter Al M50  Guddien  2799 00:51.22 904 90
1036 Barrere Gautier Fr M30    690 00:51.22 905 104
1037 Brtkova Gabriela Lu WHK  PricewaterhouseCoopers  1876 00:51.23 132 17
1038 Bricard Yohann MHK    2812 00:51.24 906 149
1039 Scheffen Nancy Lu WJU    1348 00:51.25 133 15
1040 Reis Frederic Lu M35    2001 00:51.25 907 143
1041 Stenzel Sabine Lu W35    110 00:51.26 134 28
1042 Leal Juscelino Lu M30    186 00:51.26 908 105
1043 Hanin Oliver M30    2506 00:51.26 909 106
1044 Valeri Cobo Xavier L M60  Penya Barca Luxembourg  3020 00:51.27 910 14
1045 BartholmÉ Tom Lu M30    1811 00:51.28 911 107
1046 Mathias Patrick L M45    2770 00:51.28 912 142
1047 Schumacher Marie-paule Lu W45    1932 00:51.28 135 16
1048 Rasmusen Luka Lu MJU  Joe Cool Asbl  1881 00:51.28 913 53
1049 Dahou Kheira Lu W35  PricewaterhouseCoopers  1952 00:51.31 136 29
1050 Baldauf Alexander De M45  LG Langsur  990 00:51.31 914 143
1051 Ducharme Andre Lu M50    541 00:51.33 915 91
1052 Orlandi Andrea L M40    2762 00:51.33 916 173
1053 Modahl-santos Annika Lu W45    974 00:51.34 137 17
1054 Bartlett Trudi Lu W45    2060 00:51.36 138 18
1055 Loesch Guy Lu M50    340 00:51.36 917 92
1056 Adam Claude Lu M55    328 00:51.37 918 36
1057 Nogueira Anibal L M40    2664 00:51.37 919 174
1058 Nick Drozdiak Lu M30  Dream team LSF  806 00:51.38 920 108
1059 Maas Pierrette Lu W45    1036 00:51.38 139 19
1060 Sutard Nicolas M30    2857 00:51.39 921 109
1061 Entringer Jerome M30    2903 00:51.39 922 110
1062 Grosbusch Rene L M55    2521 00:51.41 923 37
1063 Marques Lino L M40    2637 00:51.42 924 175
1064 Cosimo Sportelli Lu M30    1568 00:51.42 925 111
1065 Arens Mariejo Lu W50  AASL Wooltz  1774 00:51.43 140 10
1066 Caselli Jean-luc Fr M40  Bofferding  1275 00:51.43 926 176
1067 Martins Paulo Lu MHK    738 00:51.43 927 150
1068 Maieron Carmen Lu W35    221 00:51.45 141 30
1069 Del Rosso Silvano Lu M45    564 00:51.45 928 144
1070 Clees Romy Lu WHK    222 00:51.45 142 18
1071 Maraglino Felix Lu M45  CAPA Ettelbruck  410 00:51.46 929 145
1072 Di Cato Philippe M35    2779 00:51.47 930 144
1073 Marliere Jean-francois Lu M45    253 00:51.48 931 146
1074 Scarpellini Daniel MHK    2890 00:51.48 932 151
1075 Rossi Paolo Lu M45    2895 00:51.48 933 147
1076 Mann Steve Lu M40    114 00:51.49 934 177
1077 Weinhold Martin Lu M30    587 00:51.50 935 112
1078 Thorarinsson Hafthor De M40    1140 00:51.50 936 178
1079 Torres Stefano Lu M45    554 00:51.51 937 148
1080 Stammet Germain L M40  SAF Zeisseng  2528 00:51.51 938 179
1081 Schroeder Dan Lu M45  Celtic Diekirch  2093 00:51.54 939 149
1082 Reding Yves L M50    2741 00:51.54 940 93
1083 Hansen Tom Lu M45  Laaftreff Leideleng  510 00:51.54 941 150
1084 El Ghaffonli Abdeslom M45    2941 00:51.55 942 151
1085 Cabel Fatoumata Lu W35  PricewaterhouseCoopers  1906 00:51.55 143 31
1086 Nicola Jean Lu M60  CA Dudelange  87 00:51.55 943 15
1087 Ferber Mich Lu M40    709 00:51.55 944 180
1088 Krack Serge Lu M45  Zolwer Sonndesleefer  1088 00:51.56 945 152
1089 Welter Michel L M30  Interconcept electro  2556 00:51.57 946 113
1090 Seraiva Pedro Lu W35    859 00:51.58 144 32
1091 Prussen Paul Lu M55  CARITAS  1443 00:51.58 947 38
1092 Khoub Weda Lu M40  UNITY FOUNDATION ONG  959 00:52.00 948 181
1093 Felber - Thillen Jacqueline Lu W45    2046 00:52.00 145 20
1094 Wantz Leon Lu M50  AC Mersch  1694 00:52.00 949 94
1095 Klensch Rene Lu M40  Police Grand-Ducale  1359 00:52.01 950 182
1096 Maldonado Munoz Araceli L W40    2771 00:52.01 146 25
1097 Kuckaertz Regis Lu M30    675 00:52.02 951 114
1098 Schmit Daniel Lu M30  Police Grand-Ducale  1369 00:52.03 952 115
1099 Karius Tommy Lu M30    1827 00:52.04 953 116
1100 Wald Guy Lu M35    1502 00:52.04 954 145
1101 Wies Caroline Lu W50    1257 00:52.05 147 11
1102 Penning Paul Lu M35  Administration des Contri  33 00:52.05 955 146
1103 Leite Sofia Lu W30    1149 00:52.05 148 21
1104 Taaveniku Arja Lu W45    764 00:52.06 149 21
1105 Ottele Ronny Lu M40  P&T Luxembourg  1310 00:52.07 956 183
1106 Keserovic Milenko M40    2994 00:52.07 957 184
1107 Beck Claude Lu M30    707 00:52.08 958 117
1108 Raphaël Grüneisen Lu MJU    2124 00:52.08 959 54
1109 Jaans Teddy Lu M45    715 00:52.08 960 153
1110 Stojadinovic Sacha Lu M35    270 00:52.09 961 147
1111 Vosman Anita Lu W45    1616 00:52.10 150 22
1112 Binsfeld-schloesser Carine Lu W50    768 00:52.10 151 12
1113 Kremer Chantal Lu W50    1731 00:52.10 152 13
1114 Mendes Gomes Sandra Lu WHK    1286 00:52.10 153 19
1115 Ripp Alain Lu M50    1807 00:52.11 962 95
1116 Pelaie Serge Lu M50    883 00:52.11 963 96
1117 Buker Yigit Lu M35    1662 00:52.12 964 148
1118 Laures Carine Lux W45    2908 00:52.13 154 23
1119 Remakel Patrick Lu M35  SNE  1697 00:52.14 965 149
1120 Wolter Laurent Lu M35    1541 00:52.14 966 150
1121 Philippe Maya Lu W35    375 00:52.14 155 33
1122 Jaas Lee Lu M60  No Speed Limit - Stroosse  1396 00:52.14 967 16
1123 Schmit Claude Lu MHK  SNE  1696 00:52.17 968 152
1124 Arenz Werner M40    2576 00:52.18 969 185
1125 De Kroon Johannes Lu M45    535 00:52.18 970 154
1126 Engel Laurent Lu M35    1341 00:52.19 971 151
1127 Kayser Isabelle Lu W30    200 00:52.20 156 22
1128 Zinelli Jeannot Lu M45  Laaftreff Leideleng  466 00:52.21 972 155
1129 Kauthen Marcel L M50  Celtic Diekirch  2883 00:52.21 973 97
1130 Strasser Claude Lu M40  P&T Luxembourg  1 00:52.22 974 186
1131 Janeco Jerôme Lu MHK    1555 00:52.25 975 153
1132 Poulain Sandrine Lu W40  vje  678 00:52.25 157 26
1133 Konstantopoulos Michail Lu M40    1057 00:52.25 976 187
1134 Huberty Claude Lu MHK    2837 00:52.25 977 154
1135 Fage Domonique Fr W55  vje  676 00:52.26 158 5
1136 Schmitz Deborah Lu W35    1002 00:52.27 159 34
1137 Leiva Victor MJU  CSL  2827 00:52.28 978 55
1138 Weber John Lu M60    1847 00:52.28 979 17
1139 Raths Annick WHK    2829 00:52.29 160 20
1140 Valenti Damiano Lu M30    245 00:52.31 980 118
1141 Tintinger Nico Lu M55    1783 00:52.31 981 39
1142 Demetri Dawit Lu MHK  PricewaterhouseCoopers  1964 00:52.32 982 155
1143 Rea Jason L M50    2756 00:52.33 983 98
1144 Eugenio Luis Lu M40    808 00:52.35 984 188
1145 Lutz Thierry Lu M50    1727 00:52.36 985 99
1146 Flammang Gust Lu M70  RRE  237 00:52.38 986 3
1147 Mathey Guy Lu M60  NSL Stroossen  323 00:52.39 987 18
1148 Gross Marcel Lu M65  Caritas Luxembourg  100 00:52.39 988 5
1149 Kess Sammy Lu MHK    826 00:52.39 989 156
1150 Redlinger Estelle Fr WHK    1400 00:52.39 161 21
1151 Reuter Etienne Lu M55  Ministère des Finances  38 00:52.39 990 40
1152 Machado Paula Lu W40    681 00:52.39 162 27
1153 Leick-hellers Gaby Lu W35    962 00:52.40 163 35
1154 Angiulli Aldo Lu M35    309 00:52.40 991 152
1155 Stroesser Joël Lu M35    280 00:52.41 992 153
1156 Weckering Sonja Lu W50  FLA - LL  1963 00:52.42 164 14
1157 Grimler Danielle Lu W40  Leidelenger Laftreff  2175 00:52.42 165 28
1158 Muller Marc Lu MHK    960 00:52.43 993 157
1159 Selves Clara Lu WHK  Uruguay  456 00:52.43 166 22
1160 Rossignon-ferrant Annabelle Lu W40  Sports pour Tous  784 00:52.44 167 29
1161 Peysson Frederic Lu M45    553 00:52.45 994 156
1162 Scian Ettore MHK    2813 00:52.45 995 158
1163 Gregorius Ernie L W55    2682 00:52.45 168 6
1164 Dockendorf Michèle Lu W30    1306 00:52.48 169 23
1165 Liber André F M40    3008 00:52.48 996 189
1166 Bielak Celia Fr W35    1308 00:52.48 170 36
1167 Scheeck Alex Lu M35    736 00:52.48 997 154
1168 Mathey Paul L MHK  NSL Stroossen  2630 00:52.48 998 159
1169 Franckart Sebastien Fr M30    1392 00:52.49 999 119
1170 Scheer Pascal Lu M35  Ministère des Finances  42 00:52.50 1000 155
1171 Jacoby Anouck Lu WHK    847 00:52.50 171 23
1172 Robert Hlep Lu M35    2003 00:52.50 1001 156
1173 Fournier Sebastien Lu MHK  PricewaterhouseCoopers  2018 00:52.52 1002 160
1174 Simon Mike Lu MHK    1831 00:52.52 1003 161
1175 Arnadottir Andrea Lu W35    2085 00:52.52 172 37
1176 Lambert Jean-louis Lu M45  Laaftreff Leideleng  1307 00:52.52 1004 157
1177 Lamberty Lynn Lu WHK    607 00:52.53 173 24
1178 Wampach Gust Lu WJU    1188 00:52.53 174 16
1179 Hengen Tom Lu MHK  UC Dippach  841 00:52.53 1005 162
1180 Theis Fred M45    2896 00:52.54 1006 158
1181 Reckinger Sylvie Lu W45    2152 00:52.54 175 24
1182 Naval Eric Lu M50  Sports pour Tous  1304 00:52.56 1007 100
1183 Wagner Jhemp Lu M55  Duelemer Laftref  2013 00:52.57 1008 41
1184 Tenkes Theid Lu M55  Laftreff Duelem  362 00:52.57 1009 42
1185 Duthilleul Julie F M35    2599 00:52.57 1010 157
1186 Penning Kelly Lu WJU  CAEG  1516 00:52.58 176 17
1187 Gondouin Philippe Fr M45    488 00:52.59 1011 159
1188 Queiros Moreida Manuel Alfredo L M35    2646 00:52.59 1012 158
1189 Matias Oliveira Telmo L M35  Trilux  2755 00:52.59 1013 159
1190 Nissen Hans Lu M55  Nordea  138 00:53.00 1014 43
1191 Wolff Luc Lu M40  FC Avenir Beggen  1522 00:53.00 1015 190
1192 Schreiber Romain L M50  DT Preizerdaul  2824 00:53.00 1016 101
1193 Fries Alain Lu M45    142 00:53.01 1017 160
1194 Stien Patrice Fr M35    1147 00:53.01 1018 160
1195 De Oliveira Rose Catherine Lu W35  Police Grand-Ducale  1349 00:53.02 177 38
1196 Heusburg Christophe Lu M35  PricewaterhouseCoopers  2062 00:53.02 1019 161
1197 Spithoven Hary Lux M60  CELTIC Diekirch  2872 00:53.02 1020 19
1198 Silva Ana Lu W35    856 00:53.03 178 39
1199 Dos Santos Paulo Lu M30    447 00:53.04 1021 120
1200 Grange Guillaume Lu M35    550 00:53.04 1022 162
1201 Kieffer Gilles Lu M30    1403 00:53.04 1023 121
1202 Polfer Philippe Lu MHK    987 00:53.05 1024 163
1203 Zinelli Jacquot Lu M50    1430 00:53.05 1025 102
1204 Vitali Nora Lu WJU  AASL Wooltz  419 00:53.06 179 18
1205 Reuter Chantal Lu W45  AASL Wooltz  418 00:53.07 180 25
1206 Knips Roland L M45  Spiridon 08  2959 00:53.08 1026 161
1207 Mertens Anne Lu W30    337 00:53.09 181 24
1208 Waldbillig Manuelle Lu W35    368 00:53.09 182 40
1209 Selves Arturo Lu WJU  Uruguay  522 00:53.11 183 19
1210 Lessel Tom L M45    2640 00:53.11 1027 162
1211 Thill Simone L W40    2639 00:53.12 184 30
1212 Reckinger Misch L M45    2641 00:53.12 1028 163
1213 Borges Jorge Lu M40    1974 00:53.13 1029 191
1214 D'hondt Malorie Be WJU    969 00:53.14 185 20
1215 Cabral Batista Fabio Lu MHK    1779 00:53.14 1030 164
1216 Da Silva Andre Lu MJU    1415 00:53.15 1031 56
1217 Arenz Markus Lu MJU    1423 00:53.15 1032 57
1218 Breton William Lu MHK    532 00:53.15 1033 165
1219 Hertert Serge Lu M50  CAPA Ettelbruck  85 00:53.16 1034 103
1220 Gomes Da Costa Vitor Manuel Lu M30    595 00:53.17 1035 122
1221 Hengers Christophe Lu MJU    515 00:53.17 1036 58
1222 Schwab Guy M55  Biker.lu  2860 00:53.17 1037 44
1223 Colne Marie Lu WHK    2069 00:53.18 186 25
1224 Ries Jeannot Lux M45    2950 00:53.19 1038 164
1225 Maas-blitgen Betty Lu W55  Remicher Rieflais  1410 00:53.23 187 7
1226 Rolling Jean-paul L M40    2684 00:53.24 1039 192
1227 Grimler Jean-marie L M45    2769 00:53.24 1040 165
1228 Large François Lu M40  Caritas Luxembourg  1224 00:53.24 1041 193
1229 Enders Jeannot Lu M30    1996 00:53.25 1042 123
1230 Gross Jürgen M45    2877 00:53.27 1043 166
1231 Schoeben Marco L M45  BIL Runners  2620 00:53.27 1044 167
1232 Scarpone Emmanuel Fr M35    1189 00:53.28 1045 163
1233 Krier Paul Lu M35  FC Avenir Beggen  193 00:53.31 1046 164
1234 Ries Antoine Lu M30    961 00:53.32 1047 124
1235 Tribellini Eugenija Lu W40    1949 00:53.33 188 31
1236 Iacopetta Emmanuel F M40    2567 00:53.33 1048 194
1237 Thomas Marc Lu M30  Police Grand-Ducale  1373 00:53.35 1049 125
1238 Schensow Victoria D WHK  CIPA Grengewald  2511 00:53.35 189 26
1239 Hübsch Marie-josee W50    2900 00:53.35 190 15
1240 Olinger Claude Lu M45  BIL - Runners  1747 00:53.35 1050 168
1241 Abt Clemens L M60    2615 00:53.37 1051 20
1242 Philippi Michèle Lu W30    1657 00:53.38 191 25
1243 Frising Tom Lu M30    1179 00:53.38 1052 126
1244 Mangen-meyers Jos L M45    2541 00:53.38 1053 169
1245 Kleren Jean-luc Lu M45  Administration du Cadastr  21 00:53.38 1054 170
1246 Joachim Kim MHK    2743 00:53.39 1055 166
1247 Schmitz Alex M40    2505 00:53.39 1056 195
1248 Wagner Romain Lu M40  FC BLO WAISS IZEG  944 00:53.39 1057 196
1249 Janello Roland Lu M50    239 00:53.39 1058 104
1250 Napoli Dominique Fr M45    1329 00:53.39 1059 171
1251 Frisch Steve Lu MHK  CID  729 00:53.40 1060 167
1252 Bargiela Casiano Lu M55    212 00:53.40 1061 45
1253 Lambrette Marc Pierre W35    2509 00:53.41 192 41
1254 Peiffer Georges Lu M40  Laaftreff Bieles  1782 00:53.42 1062 197
1255 Janssen Sandy Lu W30    870 00:53.42 193 26
1256 Cury Antonio Lu M50    452 00:53.43 1063 105
1257 Folscheid Roland Lu M45  Celtic Diekirch  988 00:53.43 1064 172
1258 Delvaux Christine Lu W40  Eldo Runners  1012 00:53.44 194 32
1259 Cherchi Jean-louis Lu M55  Aspels  1393 00:53.44 1065 46
1260 Georges Tom Lu M35  Administration de l'Enreg  15 00:53.45 1066 165
1261 Ferring Marc Lu M40    1717 00:53.46 1067 198
1262 Kadret Talat Lu M30  PricewaterhouseCoopers  2084 00:53.46 1068 127
1263 Slongo Marcel Lu M60    1496 00:53.47 1069 21
1264 Galowich Claudia W45    2547 00:53.47 195 26
1265 Rausch Alain Lu M40  Amicale Raiffeisen  414 00:53.47 1070 199
1266 Rota Fabrice Fr M35    2149 00:53.49 1071 166
1267 Trentini Christophe Fr M35    1842 00:53.51 1072 167
1268 Thorn Marc Lu M35    863 00:53.51 1073 168
1269 Hoffmann Marc Lu M45    175 00:53.51 1074 173
1270 Tescher Daniel M30    2880 00:53.52 1075 128
1271 Heck Sacha M40    2810 00:53.52 1076 200
1272 Schambourg Roger Lu M55    647 00:53.53 1077 47
1273 Miglioranzo Daniel Lu M45  RTL Runners Team Luxbg  1666 00:53.55 1078 174
1274 Silvanus Andy Lu M30    907 00:53.55 1079 129
1275 Rakovsky Pascal Lu M50  PricewaterhouseCoopers  2169 00:53.55 1080 106
1276 Cailteux Michel Lu M50    2179 00:53.57 1081 107
1277 Wilkinson Irene L W35    2990 00:53.57 196 42
1278 Pereiru Fernandes Orlundo L MHK  Renault Luxemburg  2569 00:53.57 1082 168
1279 Kirsch Alain Lu M45  Ministère des Finances  20 00:53.57 1083 175
1280 Balwas Konsuela Lu W35    617 00:53.57 197 43
1281 Bouwmeister Onno Lu M35    2009 00:53.57 1084 169
1282 Fiorino Saverio Lu M40  Sports pour Tous  350 00:53.58 1085 201
1283 Lampe Kilian Lu MJU    1852 00:53.58 1086 59
1284 Fagan Carole Lu WHK  PricewaterhouseCoopers  1976 00:53.59 198 27
1285 Tex Roland Lu M55  LT Hesper  1109 00:53.59 1087 48
1286 Hoffmann Carlo Lu M40  Sports pour Tous  1201 00:54.00 1088 202
1287 Cloos Monique Lu WHK    389 00:54.00 199 28
1288 Duhr Marc Lu M45    795 00:54.01 1089 176
1289 Bartimes Claude Lu M35    2997 00:54.01 1090 170
1290 Mathey Alex Lu M30  NSL Stroossen  848 00:54.02 1091 130
1291 Pompei-thurmes Danielle Lu W45    621 00:54.02 200 27
1292 Bock Pascal L M40    2631 00:54.02 1092 203
1293 Carriaud Philippe Fr M50    914 00:54.03 1093 108
1294 Hays Vincent Lu M45    1060 00:54.03 1094 177
1295 Hoeltgen Marc Lu M30    2070 00:54.03 1095 131
1296 Ludovicy Jean Lu M70    197 00:54.03 1096 4
1297 Moura Bacelar Risalva M40    2998 00:54.03 1097 204
1298 Bertemes Jhemp Lu MHK    774 00:54.03 1098 169
1299 Schrank Jeff L MHK    2584 00:54.03 1099 170
1300 Haag Daniele W40    2728 00:54.06 201 33
1301 Smaczny Paul L M35    2601 00:54.06 1100 171
1302 Federspiel Louis MJU  VC Fentange  2732 00:54.06 1101 60
1303 Benning Claude Lu M35    1319 00:54.07 1102 172
1304 Cerda Masso Josep Maria Lu M55    945 00:54.07 1103 49
1305 Steffes Eliane L W45  CA Fola  2717 00:54.08 202 28
1306 Greenhalgh Kacy Lu WHK    1050 00:54.08 203 29
1307 Duton Daniel Lu MHK  ION Group  1732 00:54.09 1104 171
1308 Welfringer Pol Lu M65    206 00:54.09 1105 6
1309 Dehandschutter Lucas Lu MHK    1663 00:54.10 1106 172
1310 Glaesener Colette Lu W45  SEO  1081 00:54.10 204 29
1311 Paris Roberto L M40  Yoseikan Budo  2552 00:54.10 1107 205
1312 De Jesus Neves Joao Lu M60  Sports pour Tous  1419 00:54.14 1108 22
1313 Juncker Marc L M45    2642 00:54.15 1109 178
1314 Duhr Christophe Lu MHK    796 00:54.15 1110 173
1315 Hockertz Roland De M30    386 00:54.15 1111 132
1316 Wagner Kristina Lu WHK  Police Grand-Ducale  1374 00:54.17 205 30
1317 Halsdorf Serge M50    2820 00:54.17 1112 109
1318 Halsdorf Germain De M50    1721 00:54.17 1113 110
1319 Feltgen Edmee Lu W50    982 00:54.18 206 16
1320 Quirke Colm Lu M35    1435 00:54.18 1114 173
1321 Ferhane Kamal Fr MHK    893 00:54.19 1115 174
1322 Heinrich Georges Lu M40    90 00:54.19 1116 206
1323 Brokopp Hanne Lu W45    569 00:54.20 207 30
1324 Gerard Ludovic F M35  A2M  2629 00:54.21 1117 174
1325 Bofferding Joe Lu MHK    2040 00:54.21 1118 175
1326 Juste Eliane L W40    2669 00:54.21 208 34
1327 Jovanovic Darinka Lu WHK    1925 00:54.22 209 31
1328 Vandervaeren Jean-michel Lu MJU    1095 00:54.22 1119 61
1329 Yamaguchi Nobuko Lu WHK    1302 00:54.22 210 32
1330 Epardaud Carine Lu W30  PricewaterhouseCoopers  1969 00:54.23 211 27
1331 Denelle Nicole Lu W45    642 00:54.23 212 31
1332 Esch Rene Lu M50    1913 00:54.23 1120 111
1333 Moray Muriel Lu W40    2190 00:54.24 213 35
1334 Hoffmann Torben De MJU  Don Bosco Express  1670 00:54.25 1121 62
1335 Loguercio Mick Lu M40    663 00:54.26 1122 207
1336 Merges Patrick Lu M40  Optique Frieden &,amp,  761 00:54.26 1123 208
1337 Serge Wagner Lu M50    957 00:54.26 1124 112
1338 Schintgen John Lu M65  Walfer Huesen  1521 00:54.27 1125 7
1339 Maller Dany Lu W40    407 00:54.27 214 36
1340 Cerizza Viviana W35  GP. GODOGNO '82  2905 00:54.28 215 44
1341 Rizzo Stephen M30    3017 00:54.28 1126 133
1342 Cardoso Toni Lu M40    680 00:54.28 1127 209
1343 Melzi Sara W35    2901 00:54.28 216 45
1344 Browne Richard M35    2736 00:54.29 1128 175
1345 Schmitz Steve Lu M40  Police Grand-Ducale  1371 00:54.30 1129 210
1346 Thiel Claudine Lu W50    540 00:54.31 217 17
1347 Fichou Beatrice Lu W40    278 00:54.31 218 37
1348 Matias Yann L MJU    2688 00:54.31 1130 63
1349 Agostino Gerard Lu M45  Giele Botter  367 00:54.33 1131 179
1350 Artaud-cardoni Sabrina Lu W35  CA Schifflange  2020 00:54.33 219 46
1351 Goergen Roby Lu M40  Ville de Dudelange  753 00:54.33 1132 211
1352 Mebrek Kheira Fr WHK    1112 00:54.33 220 33
1353 Mond Laurent Lu MHK  P&T Luxembourg  59 00:54.33 1133 176
1354 Hoffmann Simon M40    2881 00:54.34 1134 212
1355 Van Der Roest Nathalie De W40    1602 00:54.34 221 38
1356 Fayaud Eva Lu W50  Sports pour Tous  947 00:54.35 222 18
1357 Werth Eric MJU    1676 00:54.35 1135 64
1358 Nannan Fabienne Lu W45  Sports pour Tous  448 00:54.35 223 32
1359 Buijs Jemp L M45  Tränteler  2622 00:54.35 1136 180
1360 Defloraine Olivier Fr M45  SLT TREMERY  2168 00:54.36 1137 181
1361 Herzog Klaus De M45  Don Bosco Express  1669 00:54.37 1138 182
1362 Dicken Nicolas Lu M60    211 00:54.37 1139 23
1363 Schmit Jean-luc Lu M35    1272 00:54.39 1140 176
1364 Weber Stephanie Lu WHK    2134 00:54.39 224 34
1365 Schranck Tom Lu M35    1270 00:54.40 1141 177
1366 Welter Charles L M55  Interconcept electro  2555 00:54.40 1142 50
1367 Trierweiler Monique Lu W60    1922 00:54.41 225 2
1368 Scheffen Ben Lu MHK    1344 00:54.43 1143 177
1369 Kirsch Nico Lu M55    241 00:54.43 1144 51
1370 Kayser Isabelle Lu W40    1134 00:54.43 226 39
1371 Iversen John Lu M55  Nordea  218 00:54.44 1145 52
1372 Charlier Stephane Lu M35    1008 00:54.44 1146 178
1373 Klimova Andrea Lu W30    109 00:54.44 227 28
1374 Koeune Frutz Lu W40    294 00:54.47 228 40
1375 Arend Diane Lu W35    1960 00:54.48 229 47
1376 Vizireanu Adina-gabriela Lu W30  PricewaterhouseCoopers  2207 00:54.49 230 29
1377 Maurice Jereme Lu M40  Trispeed Mamer&bbsp; 1103 00:54.49 1147 213
1378 Fonseca Richard L M30  Baetz-Constantin  2602 00:54.50 1148 134
1379 Palumbo Lorenzo Lu M40    1074 00:54.51 1149 214
1380 Raach Andree Lu W35    1075 00:54.51 231 48
1381 Doligez - Seca Evelyne Lu W40  E.S.I.  1937 00:54.52 232 41
1382 Negrinho Humberto Lu M30    1422 00:54.52 1150 135
1383 Saint-mard Christophe Lu M40  PricewaterhouseCoopers  2172 00:54.53 1151 215
1384 Biagioni Fernand Lu M50    584 00:54.54 1152 113
1385 Fay Paul Lu MHK  CID  648 00:54.54 1153 178
1386 Greischer Jean-marie Lu MHK    1832 00:54.55 1154 179
1387 Bajric Jasmin Lu MHK  PricewaterhouseCoopers  1585 00:54.56 1155 180
1388 Weber David Lu M30    271 00:54.56 1156 136
1389 Weigel Nancy Fr WHK  P&T Luxembourg  74 00:54.56 233 35
1390 Ritter Thorsten De MJU  Don Bosco Express  1672 00:54.57 1157 65
1391 Andring Sandy Lu W45    1865 00:54.59 234 33
1392 Stephany Justin L M40    2691 00:55.00 1158 216
1393 Olmedo Laurent Lu M30    1167 00:55.00 1159 137
1394 Lentz Jean Lu M65  NL  966 00:55.00 1160 8
1395 Hennicot Tania L W35    2673 00:55.00 235 49
1396 Nilles Jean Lu M60  Walfer Huesen  1464 00:55.01 1161 24
1397 Schmit Pierre Lu M55    1312 00:55.01 1162 53
1398 Kerschenmeyer Danielle Lu W35    259 00:55.01 236 50
1399 Colabianchi Tom Lu M40    285 00:55.03 1163 217
1400 Klein Anne Lu WHK    2024 00:55.03 237 36
1401 May Mil M55  BIL Runners  2809 00:55.04 1164 54
1402 Steinmetz Jean-paul Lu M30    1629 00:55.04 1165 138
1403 Krier Jean-luc MHK    2807 00:55.05 1166 181
1404 Tex Roland M35  P&T Luxembourg  2819 00:55.05 1167 179
1405 Boon Cedric Lu M40    520 00:55.06 1168 218
1406 Boon Rosanna Lu W40    493 00:55.07 238 42
1407 Schinzel Ursula Lux W45  Sports pour Tous  2805 00:55.07 239 34
1408 Hays Isabelle Lu W45    1059 00:55.08 240 35
1409 Ben Handia Nowia L W45    2706 00:55.08 241 36
1410 Melone Daniel Lu M40    561 00:55.08 1169 219
1411 Ludwig Mariette Lu W45    539 00:55.10 242 37
1412 Steinmetz Carla De W40    2180 00:55.10 243 43
1413 Steffen-weynandt Chantal Lu W35    1509 00:55.10 244 51
1414 Punkka Kari Lu M55    1884 00:55.10 1170 55
1415 Terzis Meike Lu W45    1328 00:55.11 245 38
1416 Binninger Sophie Lu W45    261 00:55.11 246 39
1417 Winandy Roland Lu M55    745 00:55.11 1171 56
1418 Renard Laurence Lu W45    566 00:55.13 247 40
1419 Castellani Massimo Lu M45    2122 00:55.14 1172 183
1420 Avogaro Benny Lu WJU    1143 00:55.14 248 21
1421 Dosser Romain Lu M50    1982 00:55.17 1173 114
1422 Origer Anne-marie Lu WJU    1689 00:55.17 249 22
1423 Hoffmann Philippe Lu MHK  Widdebierglaf.lu  2157 00:55.17 1174 182
1424 Hartert Marel Lu W55    803 00:55.18 250 8
1425 Hayward Steven MHK    2806 00:55.18 1175 183
1426 Dietershagen Volker De M45  SV Morscheid  203 00:55.19 1176 184
1427 Thill Georges Lu M45  CARITAS  1445 00:55.19 1177 185
1428 Deutsch-becker Stefanie De W45    739 00:55.20 251 41
1429 Matias Christophe L M40    2687 00:55.20 1178 220
1430 Hut Pascal Lu M35    674 00:55.21 1179 180
1431 Theves Tom Lu M40  CARITAS  1454 00:55.22 1180 221
1432 Schott Christiane Lu W55    781 00:55.24 252 9
1433 Imiolek Angelique Lu W35  RTL Runners Team Luxbg  1432 00:55.26 253 52
1434 Slongo Guy Lu M40    1211 00:55.26 1181 222
1435 Guttinger Audrey Lu W30    1615 00:55.26 254 30
1436 Niemeijer Helene Lu W40    1053 00:55.26 255 44
1437 Hage Elke Lu W45    1058 00:55.27 256 42
1438 Galafate Sandro Lu M45    2119 00:55.27 1182 186
1439 Pierrat Sonja Lu W45  RBUAP  339 00:55.28 257 43
1440 Muller Jeannot Lu M45  RTL Runners Team Luxbg  1007 00:55.28 1183 187
1441 Bracke Peter Lu M55    1878 00:55.29 1184 57
1442 De Morais Andre Lu MHK  Tchépeu  479 00:55.30 1185 184
1443 Patiri Andre Lu M45    158 00:55.30 1186 188
1444 Feyen-weisse Magali Lu W35    638 00:55.30 258 53
1445 Manuelli Aline Lu W30  Administration des Douane  26 00:55.30 259 31
1446 Boden Michele WHK  bbsp; 3019 00:55.32 260 37
1447 Beidler Pascal Lu M35    1409 00:55.33 1187 181
1448 Feltgen Pierrot Lu M55  CAPA Ettelbruck  299 00:55.35 1188 58
1449 Gengler Martine Lu W40    1093 00:55.35 261 45
1450 Baum Henri Lu M60    1115 00:55.37 1189 25
1451 Laslett Julia Lu W45  GDH3  832 00:55.39 262 44
1452 Pereira Steve Lu MHK    494 00:55.39 1190 185
1453 Dell'aera Gianni Lu M45    436 00:55.41 1191 189
1454 Dimmer Charlotte Lu WHK    1062 00:55.41 263 38
1455 Petit Dany MHK    2995 00:55.42 1192 186
1456 Muller Jean L M30    2750 00:55.42 1193 139
1457 Weidert Sandra Lu W30    1667 00:55.42 264 32
1458 Wagner Jean Lu M50  Aischdall-Leefer  1117 00:55.42 1194 115
1459 Block Manon Lu WHK  CA Belvaux  669 00:55.44 265 39
1460 Knerr Gilles Lu M35    699 00:55.44 1195 182
1461 Bauler Peggy Lu W35  529 00:55.45 266 54
1462 Beckene Michele Lu WHK  CA Belvaux  679 00:55.45 267 40
1463 Garcia Gari Lu M30    1333 00:55.46 1196 140
1464 Romaru Clemence Lu WHK    1334 00:55.47 268 41
1465 Paulis Sandra Lu W30  PricewaterhouseCoopers  2136 00:55.47 269 33
1466 Kremer Marc L M60    2538 00:55.47 1197 26
1467 Jauvernig Joanna W30    2910 00:55.48 270 34
1468 Caramuta Vincenzo Lu M40    2127 00:55.49 1198 223
1469 Braun Pierre M60  Rieflais  2916 00:55.49 1199 27
1470 Cardoso Philippe Lu M40    708 00:55.49 1200 224
1471 Malevez Maureen Lu W30  PricewaterhouseCoopers  2104 00:55.50 271 35
1472 Gigante Stefano Lu M40  GIGANTE IMMOBILIERE  283 00:55.50 1201 225
1473 Hoffelt Nico M50    2817 00:55.50 1202 116
1474 Nicolas Jean-marc Lu M55    1182 00:55.50 1203 59
1475 Cloos Carole Lu W35    1033 00:55.51 272 55
1476 Bauler John Lu M65  Tränteler  303 00:55.51 1204 9
1477 Scheidweiler Sandra Lu WHK    1096 00:55.53 273 42
1478 Szele Nicolas Lu MHK    710 00:55.54 1205 187
1479 Lipska Ewa De W30    1862 00:55.54 274 36
1480 Mc Clelland Michael L MHK  Bartz/Painworld  2929 00:55.54 1206 188
1481 Didlinger Yannick L W40    2548 00:55.55 275 46
1482 Grulms Micky W40    2981 00:55.55 276 47
1483 Renaux Willy Be M55    429 00:55.55 1207 60
1484 Kerschen Andre Lu MHK  Lafclub Police Grand-Duca  1247 00:55.56 1208 189
1485 Macdonald Ian M35    2754 00:55.56 1209 183
1486 Laine Kari Lu M35    1151 00:55.57 1210 184
1487 Dasthy Steve Lu M30  Trilux  593 00:55.59 1211 141
1488 Ruppert Jean-claude Lu M45  Drauwendeieren  1719 00:56.00 1212 190
1489 Gerges Georgette Lu W50    1868 00:56.00 277 19
1490 Faber Marc Lu MHK  TICE  243 00:56.01 1213 190
1491 Martin Alexis W30    2957 00:56.01 278 37
1492 Mueller Oliver Lu M40    167 00:56.03 1214 226
1493 Kohll Robert Lu M45  Caritas Luxembourg  1216 00:56.05 1215 191
1494 Welscher Daniel Lu M35    1535 00:56.05 1216 185
1495 Bartolini Laura Lu WHK    1507 00:56.05 279 43
1496 Michel Tom Lu MHK    185 00:56.05 1217 191
1497 Franzen Yara WHK  Cargolux Running Club  2784 00:56.06 280 44
1498 Erpelding Roger Lu M30  Police Grand-Ducale  1350 00:56.06 1218 142
1499 Thein Sandy Lu W40    1280 00:56.07 281 48
1500 Schenk Pierre Lu M55  AASL Wooltz  782 00:56.08 1219 61
1501 Welter Marie-anne Lu W45  Tränteler  977 00:56.09 282 45
1502 Stammel Frank L M40    2768 00:56.09 1220 227
1503 Koch Edmond Lu M55  Siemens SA  1639 00:56.09 1221 62
1504 Tehrani Hamid Lu M40  UNITY FOUNDATION ONG  2082 00:56.09 1222 228
1505 Seyler Christiane Lu W45  Laaftreff Leideleng  1077 00:56.10 283 46
1506 Koch Tessy Lu W55    1519 00:56.10 284 10
1507 Torralba-anezo Gabriela Lu W35    1027 00:56.11 285 56
1508 Faber Diane Lu W45  Caritas Luxembourg  1220 00:56.11 286 47
1509 Pisone Matteo Lu M40    1652 00:56.11 1223 229
1510 Munday Rob Lu M40  BIL Runners  288 00:56.11 1224 230
1511 Glodt Laurent Lu M30  Deck Wueden  1014 00:56.13 1225 143
1512 Nuss Max L M35    2624 00:56.15 1226 186
1513 Meyers Romain Lu M55    455 00:56.16 1227 63
1514 Espen Patrick Lu MJU    1886 00:56.16 1228 66
1515 Lohmann Denise De W35    1165 00:56.16 287 57
1516 Wanderscheid Guy Lu M55    1389 00:56.17 1229 64
1517 Nickels Laure Lu W40    1722 00:56.17 288 49
1518 Burr Alexandra Lu W40    1826 00:56.17 289 50
1519 Clignet Alain Lu M50    2194 00:56.18 1230 117
1520 Hilger Albert Lu M70  NSL Strossen  147 00:56.20 1231 5
1521 Schmitz-goy Monique L W45    2519 00:56.20 290 48
1522 Hermann Fabrice L MJU    2596 00:56.21 1232 67
1523 Petry Mirjam L W50  2979 00:56.22 291 20
1524 Weber Fernand Lu M50    788 00:56.23 1233 118
1525 Crämer Alexander Lu MJU    757 00:56.23 1234 68
1526 Jeanperrin Rudi L M35    2730 00:56.23 1235 187
1527 Scheuern Christine De WHK    384 00:56.24 292 45
1528 Perlic Bruna Lu W50  Huarde Kàr  198 00:56.25 293 21
1529 Hermes Marc Lu M35    1599 00:56.25 1236 188
1530 Matos Marco Lu M30  Eurobeton  1647 00:56.25 1237 144
1531 Elsen Annick Lu W30    1968 00:56.26 294 38
1532 Kraemer Christelle Lu WJU  CA Belvaux  828 00:56.26 295 23
1533 Henrotte Roxane Lu W40    627 00:56.26 296 51
1534 Huss Danielle Lu W35    2166 00:56.27 297 58
1535 Marx Lucienne W40    2867 00:56.28 298 52
1536 Steffen Claude M45  LT Hesper  2703 00:56.30 1238 192
1537 Beck Simon M40    2921 00:56.30 1239 231
1538 Gedgen - Beck Simone Lu W45    2048 00:56.32 299 49
1539 Dos Santos Paula Lu W45  No Speed Limit - Stroosse  1797 00:56.33 300 50
1540 Hilbert Pierre L M35    2662 00:56.33 1240 189
1541 Agostino Jacqueline Lu W45  Huarde Kàr  366 00:56.33 301 51
1542 Hakenberg Michael L M55  2965 00:56.33 1241 65
1543 Schmitz Jean Lu M45    637 00:56.34 1242 193
1544 Schummer Kim Lu WHK    171 00:56.34 302 46
1545 Koob Olli Lu M35  Okay.lu  1571 00:56.34 1243 190
1546 Agrodimou Mariana L W30    2663 00:56.34 303 39
1547 Borre Celine Fr WHK  Bofferding  1243 00:56.34 304 47
1548 Koob Misch L M35  Banque de Luxemburg  2592 00:56.34 1244 191
1549 Lefrançois Aurelie Lu W35  PricewaterhouseCoopers  2101 00:56.35 305 59
1550 Van Vliet Christiaan Lu M35  Spiridon 08 Letzebuerg  1574 00:56.35 1245 192
1551 Dengler Corine W50  Ca Fola  2926 00:56.36 306 22
1552 Bombardella Gilles L M30  Pompjeeën Remeleng  2774 00:56.37 1246 145
1553 Da Cunha Marco Lu M35    169 00:56.37 1247 193
1554 Limpach Georgette Lu W65  Spiridon 08 Letzebuerg  1920 00:56.37 307 1
1555 Vezo Carla Lu WHK    1484 00:56.37 308 48
1556 Le Cahain Benoit Lu MHK    1725 00:56.37 1248 192
1557 Schuh Nadine L W30    2773 00:56.37 309 40
1558 Hermann Sascha L M40    2597 00:56.38 1249 232
1559 James Aurelien M30    3022 00:56.38 1250 146
1560 Kimmes Viviane Lu W45    670 00:56.39 310 52
1561 Kauffman Françoise Lu W45    1160 00:56.39 311 53
1562 Gorst James Lu M30    873 00:56.39 1251 147
1563 Bofferding Claude Lu M50    2030 00:56.40 1252 119
1564 Casanova Jessica W30  Ville Dudelange /ALMA  2844 00:56.41 312 41
1565 Borre Claire Lu WJU  DELPHI  1737 00:56.41 313 24
1566 Pinto Marco Lu MHK  ALMA Dudelange  2063 00:56.41 1253 193
1567 Zens Jean-paul Lu M60    1619 00:56.42 1254 28
1568 Feinen Steve Lu MHK    1316 00:56.43 1255 194
1569 Silva Carla Lu W40    527 00:56.46 314 53
1570 Ernst Alain Lu M40    1579 00:56.47 1256 233
1571 Szele Gerard Lu M50    387 00:56.47 1257 120
1572 Michaux Manuel L M30    2526 00:56.47 1258 148
1573 Hermosa Lopez Angeles Lu W50    979 00:56.47 315 23
1574 Beyaert Isabelle L W40  AC Dampicourt  2884 00:56.47 316 54
1575 Muller Claude Lu M60    716 00:56.48 1259 29
1576 Kulinna Gust Lu M50  SEO  235 00:56.49 1260 121
1577 Trausch Luc Lu M40    1258 00:56.49 1261 234
1578 Koroglanoglou Luc Lu MHK    619 00:56.49 1262 195
1579 Dausmann Claude Lu M35    1106 00:56.50 1263 194
1580 May Annick Lu W35    1087 00:56.50 317 60
1581 Antinori Jeannot Lu M55  CA Belvaux  1972 00:56.50 1264 66
1582 Roldan Sophie Fr W40    2199 00:56.50 318 55
1583 Leclerc Eric Be M45    1426 00:56.51 1265 194
1584 Leclerc Manon Lu WJU  nbsp; 1427 00:56.51 319 25
1585 Rosinus Roland Lu M40    1083 00:56.52 1266 235
1586 Reding Marie-anne Lu W35  CA Dudelange  1546 00:56.52 320 61
1587 Deasy Geraldine Lu W50    773 00:56.52 321 24
1588 Mousel Joëlle Lu W35    849 00:56.53 322 62
1589 Tironi Stephanie Lu WHK  CA Belvaux  1581 00:56.53 323 49
1590 Ewerling Corinne Lu WHK    1634 00:56.54 324 50
1591 Ulivagnoli Trixi Lu W40    1572 00:56.54 325 56
1592 Pesch Marc L M40    2560 00:56.55 1267 236
1593 Fabbri Marco L M35  FLA Loisir Luxemburg  2746 00:56.58 1268 195
1594 Falchero Joel Lu M45    2059 00:56.58 1269 195
1595 Bram Christiane Lu W40  CARITAS  1440 00:56.59 326 57
1596 Kunova Andrea Lu W30    1566 00:56.59 327 42
1597 Pesch-landia Denise W45    2565 00:57.00 328 54
1598 Letsch Jean-marc Lu M50  Administration des Douane  24 00:57.00 1270 122
1599 Grassini Veronika Lu W35    1729 00:57.00 329 63
1600 Courtehoute Karin Lu W50  Celtic Diekirch  1836 00:57.01 330 25
1601 Cooper Sarah Lu W30    2002 00:57.02 331 43
1602 Nilles Jeff L M30    2745 00:57.02 1271 149
1603 Hopp Chris WJU    2744 00:57.03 332 26
1604 Quintus Nancy Lu W35  RBUAP  687 00:57.03 333 64
1605 Beausoleil Eugenie Lu WHK    854 00:57.05 334 51
1606 Matelic Philippe M35    2821 00:57.05 1272 196
1607 Stammet Gerry Lu M50    850 00:57.06 1273 123
1608 Massi Daphne Lu W30    1992 00:57.07 335 44
1609 Tony Czajor Lu M40  Sales-Lentz  2125 00:57.07 1274 237
1610 Leonard Christophe Lu MHK    1838 00:57.08 1275 196
1611 Scholtes Cathy Lu WHK    1536 00:57.08 336 52
1612 Rizzo Maria Lu W40    1551 00:57.08 337 58
1613 Anton Liz Lu WHK    345 00:57.08 338 53
1614 Franck Christian L M40    2579 00:57.09 1276 238
1615 Pasqualoni Narmina Lu WHK    1678 00:57.09 339 54
1616 Hellers Marc Lu M30    963 00:57.10 1277 150
1617 Toum Rachel L W50    2626 00:57.10 340 26
1618 Cardoni Carlo Lu M35    1029 00:57.11 1278 197
1619 Bjurström Leif L M45    2778 00:57.11 1279 196
1620 Andersen Ulrik Lu M45    334 00:57.13 1280 197
1621 Bole Julia Lu WHK  PricewaterhouseCoopers  1781 00:57.14 341 55
1622 Hopewell Patricia Lu W40    478 00:57.14 342 59
1623 De Cillia Lory WHK    2758 00:57.15 343 56
1624 Coillot Eric Lu M45    1994 00:57.16 1281 198
1625 Bochetti Fabienne Be W30    2034 00:57.17 344 45
1626 Petesch Jean-paul Lu M65    932 00:57.18 1282 10
1627 Federspiel Kim Lu MHK    1699 00:57.20 1283 197
1628 Koeune Melanie Lu WHK    1700 00:57.20 345 57
1629 Friberg Helena L W50  SEB GROUP Lux.  3013 00:57.21 346 27
1630 Thielen Lis WHK  Darinkas Huesen  2698 00:57.21 347 58
1631 Alamichel Claire Lu W30  Arendt Services  1704 00:57.22 348 46
1632 Tedoldi Paolo M40    3004 00:57.23 1284 239
1633 Mattea Loris Lu M40    1936 00:57.23 1285 240
1634 Hoffmann Cathy Lu W30    1848 00:57.23 349 47
1635 Reding-jung Brigitte L W50    2742 00:57.24 350 28
1636 Zenner Martine Lu W45    400 00:57.24 351 55
1637 Reichert Monika W45  SV Morscheid  2695 00:57.24 352 56
1638 Elgas-urhausen Nadine Lu W40    1511 00:57.26 353 60
1639 Kleuls-kugener Laurence Lu W35    435 00:57.27 354 65
1640 Englebert Chantal Lu W50  Abbyland Kehlen  101 00:57.27 355 29
1641 Kaas Leo Lu M50  keiner  125 00:57.27 1286 124
1642 Costan Oana Be W35    1995 00:57.27 356 66
1643 Snijders Audrey Be WHK    1875 00:57.28 357 59
1644 Petit Francois Be M35    713 00:57.28 1287 198
1645 Weber Andree WHK    2808 00:57.31 358 60
1646 Birgen Joe L MJU    2644 00:57.32 1288 69
1647 Schmit Gaston Lu M45    2075 00:57.33 1289 199
1648 Majerus Georgette Lu W50    462 00:57.35 359 30
1649 Birgen Max L MJU  CAS  2645 00:57.36 1290 70
1650 Harsch Malou Lu WHK  Ennert der Schlapp  181 00:57.36 360 61
1651 Betzen Nicole Lu W40    2007 00:57.36 361 61
1652 Schumacher Carole Lu W30    1966 00:57.38 362 48
1653 Morlak Sandra Lu W30  Amicale Raiffeisen  1098 00:57.38 363 49
1654 Marx Carlo Lu M30  L.C. Spuerkees  2549 00:57.38 1291 151
1655 Tarrach Tanja Lu W40  konzentration.lu  894 00:57.40 364 62
1656 Folscheid Georges Lu M65  Trilux  207 00:57.40 1292 11
1657 Werdel Christiane L W45    2735 00:57.41 365 57
1658 Baumgartner Anja Lu WHK    1726 00:57.41 366 62
1659 Ji Shiya Lu W30  Just2fun  433 00:57.41 367 50
1660 Victor Carole De W40  konzentration.lu  895 00:57.41 368 63
1661 Poull Pascal Lu M40  Gemeng Diddeleng  1139 00:57.42 1293 241
1662 Cailteux Guillaume Lu MJU    2177 00:57.42 1294 71
1663 Reiland-cloos Lydie Lu W40    1174 00:57.43 369 64
1664 Gengler Claude Lu M40  Police Grand-Ducale  1354 00:57.43 1295 242
1665 Javorfi Zoltan Lu M45    2057 00:57.44 1296 200
1666 Folscheid Renee Lu W45  Celtic Diekirch  989 00:57.45 370 58
1667 Miss Alessandro L M50  Bartz Constructions  2610 00:57.46 1297 125
1668 Bodry Yves Lu M30    378 00:57.46 1298 152
1669 Schlossmacher-kieffe Veronique Lu W45    1204 00:57.46 371 59
1670 Schneider Manon Lu W30    358 00:57.47 372 51
1671 Lops Stephanie Lu W30    258 00:57.49 373 52
1672 Geimer Patrick Lu M50  DECORCENTER GEIMER  524 00:57.49 1299 126
1673 Crocenzi Cliff Lu MHK  P&T Luxembourg  54 00:57.51 1300 198
1674 Frentress Jay W35    2978 00:57.51 374 67
1675 Larios Julien Lu M30    1163 00:57.51 1301 153
1676 Jensen Caroline Eskegaard Lu WJU    484 00:57.54 375 27
1677 Brunsmann Dirk De M40    427 00:57.57 1302 243
1678 Bauouel Veroniqe W40    3001 00:57.58 376 65
1679 Becker Wolfrann Lu M55    1118 00:57.58 1303 67
1680 Funck-cloos Josee Lu W35  Celtic Diekirch  1872 00:57.58 377 68
1681 Bourscheid Tania L W40  Red Roc(k) Challenge  2508 00:58.00 378 66
1682 Güleney Kevin De MJU  Don Bosco Express  1674 00:58.02 1304 72
1683 Segoloni Gianni Fr M45    1158 00:58.02 1305 201
1684 Soares Andre Lu MHK  Caritas Luxembourg  1262 00:58.04 1306 199
1685 Ney Jil Lu WJU  Walfer Huesen  1478 00:58.04 379 28
1686 Saeul Lucien L M30    2531 00:58.04 1307 154
1687 Mosar Laurent Lu M55  CARITAS  1450 00:58.05 1308 68
1688 Socha Georges Fr M55  CK s.a.  1635 00:58.05 1309 69
1689 Ney Alain Lu M45  Walfer Huesen  1477 00:58.06 1310 202
1690 Weimerskirch Paul Lu M55  CARITAS  1457 00:58.06 1311 70
1691 Trierweiler Claude Lu M45    1303 00:58.06 1312 203
1692 Simon Nico Lu M60  CA Belvaux  568 00:58.08 1313 30
1693 Brickler Michelle Lu W45    319 00:58.08 380 60
1694 Jakobs Marcel Lu M55  Administration des Douane  19 00:58.08 1314 71
1695 Goffin Nancy Lu WHK    723 00:58.09 381 63
1696 Jedrysiak Rene Lu M45  Police Grand-Ducale  1357 00:58.12 1315 204
1697 Mathieu Cyril Lu M35    1283 00:58.12 1316 199
1698 Tintinger Laurent L MHK    2603 00:58.15 1317 200
1699 Selves Martina Lu WHK  Uruguay  514 00:58.16 382 64
1700 Reckens Tanja Lu WHK    1552 00:58.16 383 65
1701 Hangeten Henri Lu M45    129 00:58.16 1318 205
1702 Paquet Daniel Lu M50  Siemens SA  1641 00:58.17 1319 127
1703 Wille Maurizio Lu M40    992 00:58.17 1320 244
1704 Castelein Robert Lu M50  PricewaterhouseCoopers  1914 00:58.17 1321 128
1705 Schroeder Nadine Lu W35    1597 00:58.17 384 69
1706 Feraudo Giovanni Lu MHK  pas de club  477 00:58.18 1322 201
1707 Bittgen-fischbach Sandra L W35    2656 00:58.19 385 70
1708 Reusch Micheline Be W45  FDCRunning  2050 00:58.19 386 61
1709 Loskamp Dominik M30    2915 00:58.19 1323 155
1710 Promme Marc Lu M30    1192 00:58.24 1324 156
1711 Cecchetti Myriam Lu W45  D?i gr?ng  721 00:58.25 387 62
1712 Piscitelli Jose Lu M55  Administration des Douane  35 00:58.25 1325 72
1713 Brenvaldi Davide Lu M30    1661 00:58.25 1326 157
1714 Krack Anne Lu W65    165 00:58.25 388 2
1715 Rizzo Manuela Lu W40  Eurobeton  1649 00:58.25 389 67
1716 Chillon Alain De M60    827 00:58.26 1327 31
1717 Kamba Guy Lu M45    313 00:58.29 1328 206
1718 Haas Lynn Lu W30    750 00:58.29 390 53
1719 Pierrat Pascal Lu M45  RBUAP  1594 00:58.30 1329 207
1720 Kontkanen Ari Petri Lu M45    487 00:58.30 1330 208
1721 Moray Muriel Lu W40    2195 00:58.30 391 68
1722 Gaasch Tanja Lu W35    921 00:58.30 392 71
1723 Frizzarin Luc L MHK    2583 00:58.30 1331 202
1724 Mesen Sandy Lu WHK  P&T Luxembourg  60 00:58.31 393 66
1725 Gross Katja Lu W40    135 00:58.31 394 69
1726 Alvarez Elisa Lu W45  Siemens SA  1636 00:58.31 395 63
1727 Eicher Sonja Lu W40  Ministère des Finances  9 00:58.33 396 70
1728 Evers Isabelle Lu WHK    1758 00:58.34 397 67
1729 Malczuk Stephanie Be WHK    1755 00:58.34 398 68
1730 Georg Stephanie Lu W30  Administration des Douane  14 00:58.35 399 54
1731 Denozi Marc Lu M35    1653 00:58.36 1332 200
1732 Kirsch Jean-marc Lu M40    105 00:58.38 1333 245
1733 Tintinger Jean-paul Lu M50    352 00:58.38 1334 129
1734 Almeida Milton L M40    2591 00:58.38 1335 246
1735 Hertert Sylvie Lu W45  CAPA Ettelbruck  1292 00:58.38 400 64
1736 Colle Liette Lu W35    1382 00:58.39 401 72
1737 Oth Tessy Lu W30    2110 00:58.39 402 55
1738 D'hondt Patrick Be M50    968 00:58.39 1336 130
1739 Fauzzi Franco L M50  Amicale Raiffeisen  2611 00:58.40 1337 131
1740 Miyama Yasuhiro L M55    2783 00:58.42 1338 73
1741 Scanlon James Lu M30    1136 00:58.42 1339 158
1742 Deschuyteneer Therese Lu W35  CA Fola  1576 00:58.42 403 73
1743 Ackermann Joseph Lu M65    1164 00:58.43 1340 12
1744 Nunes Leonel Lu M55    1180 00:58.44 1341 74
1745 Carey Margaret L WHK    2575 00:58.44 404 69
1746 Pina Andresini Lu W40  BGL-BNP  506 00:58.46 405 71
1747 Reis Luc Lu M35  Sales-Lentz  1754 00:58.47 1342 201
1748 Frölich Karl Lu M55  Spiridon 08 Letzebuerg  1816 00:58.47 1343 75
1749 Andresini Albino Lu M40  ACCURA  505 00:58.47 1344 247
1750 Brensing Jessica De W30    472 00:58.47 406 56
1751 Akay Hakan L M30    2545 00:58.50 1345 159
1752 Schumann Melanie Lu W30    2923 00:58.56 407 57
1753 Fischer Jeff L MHK    2540 00:58.56 1346 203
1754 Procacu Sandy WHK    2852 00:58.58 408 70
1755 Procaca Jemp M50  CSL  2853 00:58.58 1347 132
1756 Hahn Martine Lu WHK    2114 00:58.58 409 71
1757 Devine Mary Lu W50    890 00:58.59 410 31
1758 Clesse Pauly Be M60    430 00:58.59 1348 32
1759 Hengen Christian Lu M30    837 00:58.59 1349 160
1760 Schneider Marc Lu M40    1067 00:59.00 1350 248
1761 Peters Claude Lu W35    2012 00:59.00 411 74
1762 Schneider Patrick Lu M45    1066 00:59.01 1351 209
1763 Cavuoto Franco L M40    2527 00:59.02 1352 249
1764 Becker Jacques Lu M35  Administration des Contri  4 00:59.03 1353 202
1765 Scheffen-braun Myriam Lu W50    1011 00:59.05 412 32
1766 Ciolino Dorothee Lu W40    1580 00:59.06 413 72
1767 Fuchs Sara MHK    2927 00:59.07 1354 204
1768 Vanaken Josee Lu W50    1785 00:59.08 414 33
1769 Rikkert Anne-marie Lu W45    1533 00:59.10 415 65
1770 Polleux Pauline Lu WHK  PricewaterhouseCoopers  2151 00:59.11 416 72
1771 Meyers Patrick Lu M45  Siemens SA  1640 00:59.11 1355 210
1772 Goergen-todd Kerry Lu W40    1433 00:59.12 417 73
1773 Bropsom Gilles Lu MHK  AASL Wooltz  651 00:59.13 1356 205
1774 Schalbar Marc L M40  RBUAP  2529 00:59.16 1357 250
1775 Fort Eric Lu M50    383 00:59.16 1358 133
1776 Dumont Bob Lu MHK    737 00:59.17 1359 206
1777 Nickels Max Lu MHK    730 00:59.18 1360 207
1778 Muller Xavier Be MHK  Running Club Namur  1111 00:59.21 1361 208
1779 Jensen Heidi Eskegaard Lu W40    483 00:59.22 418 74
1780 Schilling-bebing Simone Lu W55    555 00:59.22 419 11
1781 Hinque Philippe M50    2859 00:59.22 1362 134
1782 Belaid Hassan Fr M35    1497 00:59.22 1363 203
1783 Feipel Jean Lu M45    150 00:59.22 1364 211
1784 Schomer Jeff Lu MHK    891 00:59.24 1365 209
1785 Zimmer Raym Lu M45    1787 00:59.24 1366 212
1786 Lebrun Pierre Lu MJU  Trilux  119 00:59.25 1367 73
1787 Lebrun Frederic Lu M40    118 00:59.26 1368 251
1788 Vilarinho Joao Lu MHK    385 00:59.26 1369 210
1789 Geisen Marc Lu M35    2083 00:59.26 1370 204
1790 Vidal Sylvain Lu MHK  PricewaterhouseCoopers  2206 00:59.28 1371 211
1791 Berscheid Pia Lu WJU    1230 00:59.28 420 29
1792 Simon Carole Lu WHK    1229 00:59.28 421 73
1793 Picchi Laurence Fr W45  PHAR  1802 00:59.29 422 66
1794 Thiefels - Mayer Karin Lu W45    1169 00:59.29 423 67
1795 Carrelli Marina W40    2832 00:59.29 424 75
1796 Karpen Jean-paul Lu M50  Caritas Luxembourg  1222 00:59.29 1372 135
1797 Thiefels Jean - Paul Lu M60    1171 00:59.30 1373 33
1798 Schroeder Daniel Lu M45    2955 00:59.31 1374 213
1799 Mathieu Malou Lu W30  Administration de l'Enreg  27 00:59.31 425 58
1800 Feller Ander L M40    2554 00:59.31 1375 252
1801 Lippert Pierrette Lu W55    852 00:59.33 426 12
1802 Wantz Gilbert Lu M45  SEO  615 00:59.34 1376 214
1803 Schwartz Catherine WJU  CAEG  2945 00:59.37 427 30
1804 Nunes Manuel L M45    2618 00:59.37 1377 215
1805 Aissa Jaoiad M35    2933 00:59.38 1378 205
1806 Wampach Nicole Lu W60  FLA - LL  115 00:59.38 428 3
1807 Ajraou Hassan Lu M35  Siemens SA  1637 00:59.38 1379 206
1808 Lebesson Dominique Fr W50    503 00:59.39 429 34
1809 Fischbach Marc Lu M55  Walfer Huesen  1467 00:59.39 1380 76
1810 Hirtz Fabien L M35  LUXGSM  2590 00:59.40 1381 207
1811 Muller Gerard Lu M50  BANQUE DE LUXEMBOURG  1929 00:59.41 1382 136
1812 Muller Michel Lu MHK    662 00:59.43 1383 212
1813 Weirig-segala Nadia Lu W40    641 00:59.44 430 76
1814 Wasyityk Sacha Lu M35  Deloitte Running Club  1110 00:59.45 1384 208
1815 Percelay Gaelle Lu WHK    2116 00:59.45 431 74
1816 Frisch Claude Lu MHK    794 00:59.47 1385 213
1817 Dziadek Anja Lu WHK    661 00:59.47 432 75
1818 Rota Fabienne Lu WHK    1207 00:59.47 433 76
1819 Sandi Ciglar Lu M35  CFL Cargo  996 00:59.49 1386 209
1820 Victor Claude Lu M45  BIL Runners  287 00:59.51 1387 216
1821 Weicker Marc Lu M50    884 00:59.53 1388 137
1822 Guerkinger Arsene L M55  P&T Luxembourg  2539 00:59.54 1389 77
1823 Monzel Michael D MHK  CIPA Grengewald  2512 00:59.56 1390 214
1824 Wetzel Chris W45    2830 00:59.56 434 68
1825 Gorhebel Pascal M30    2816 00:59.59 1391 161
1826 Werner Dirk Lu M45  Caritas Luxembourg  1221 01:00.01 1392 217
1827 Adrovic Francoise Lu W40    1595 01:00.02 435 77
1828 Seil Romain Lu M50  P&T Luxembourg  72 01:00.04 1393 138
1829 Weyland Lyne Lu W35    1684 01:00.04 436 75
1830 Houwen Astrid Lu WHK    1491 01:00.07 437 77
1831 Lamoulen Charles Lu M40    1686 01:00.09 1394 253
1832 Schilling-schmitz Stephanie Lu WHK    657 01:00.09 438 78
1833 Clausen Merete Lu W45    1122 01:00.09 439 69
1834 Musidlak Christian Lu M30  CIETT  2038 01:00.10 1395 162
1835 Hermes Jean-paul Lu M30    846 01:00.10 1396 163
1836 Welter Claudine Lu WHK    2039 01:00.11 440 79
1837 Van Vliet Willy Lu W65  Spiridon 08 Letzebuerg  1573 01:00.11 441 3
1838 Bremaud Quentin Lu M40    1745 01:00.12 1397 254
1839 Steinmetz Bernhard De M50    2181 01:00.12 1398 139
1840 Scibona Guiseppe MJU    3006 01:00.12 1399 74
1841 Pirjevec Abbi Lu M50    459 01:00.15 1400 140
1842 Knobe Christian Lu M40    1043 01:00.15 1401 255
1843 Zinelli Manuela Lu W45  Laaftreff Leideleng  468 01:00.15 442 70
1844 Geisbusch Frederic L M30    2868 01:00.16 1402 164
1845 Hertges Jacqueline Lu W30    1428 01:00.22 443 59
1846 Mury Guy Fr M45    1242 01:00.24 1403 218
1847 Schurrer Angele L W55    2570 01:00.25 444 13
1848 Schmit Max Lu MJU    1064 01:00.25 1404 75
1849 Colle Chantal Lu W45  P&T Luxembourg  2 01:00.29 445 71
1850 Schuller Romain L MHK    2520 01:00.29 1405 215
1851 Colantonio Daniel Lu MHK    1274 01:00.32 1406 216
1852 Damit-lentz Josiane Lu W45    1249 01:00.33 446 72
1853 Parries Carlo Lu M60    814 01:00.34 1407 34
1854 Debanck Cheryl Lu W30    939 01:00.36 447 60
1855 Gaudron Elisabeth Lu WHK    2113 01:00.38 448 80
1856 Jost Jessi L W35    2546 01:00.39 449 76
1857 Belleville Mike L M40    2558 01:00.39 1408 256
1858 Weill Rejane Lu W40    1244 01:00.41 450 78
1859 Congiu Anna Lu W30    997 01:00.42 451 61
1860 Sibenaler Rene Lu M65    2005 01:00.43 1409 13
1861 Katharina Ludwig Lu WHK    597 01:00.43 452 81
1862 Schmit Gaston Lu M40    1065 01:00.43 1410 257
1863 Buitenhuis Disk MHK    2862 01:00.46 1411 217
1864 Läufer 2983 X M??    2983 01:00.49 1412 3
1865 Inghelbrecht Sabine Lu W45    252 01:00.49 453 73
1866 Cuny Laure Lu WHK    1907 01:00.50 454 82
1868 Reckinger-daubenfeld Yvette Lu W60  LT Hesper  751 01:00.54 456 4
1869 Monaco Chantal Lu W35    497 01:00.55 457 77
1870 Conrardy Nadine Lu W35    1266 01:00.56 458 78
1871 Schleich Nadine W35    2847 01:00.56 459 79
1872 Rota Serge Lu M60    1208 01:00.56 1413 35
1873 Klein Claude M35    2987 01:00.57 1414 210
1874 Lamitte Annie Fr W35    1281 01:00.58 460 80
1875 Wahl Pascale L W40  Geeessen  2748 01:00.59 461 79
1876 Jaeger Roland Lu M60    1124 01:01.01 1415 36
1877 Rassel Romain Lu M45  Ennert der Schlapp  180 01:01.01 1416 219
1878 Crämer Christopher Lu MJU    758 01:01.02 1417 76
1879 Besson Pierre L M30    2765 01:01.05 1418 165
1880 Hatfield Neil Lu M45    1569 01:01.05 1419 220
1881 Adames Valerie Lu WHK    1611 01:01.06 462 83
1882 Bosi Candice Lu WHK    1024 01:01.06 463 84
1883 Nieminen Anne Lu W45    1094 01:01.14 464 74
1884 Butscher Sophie Fr WHK  Bofferding  1255 01:01.15 465 85
1885 Fleckenstein Birgit De WHK    892 01:01.16 466 86
1886 Kintziger Martine Lu W35    899 01:01.18 467 81
1887 Rassel-clees Christiane Lu W50    2159 01:01.18 468 36
1888 Wolter Laura Lu WHK    1764 01:01.19 469 87
1889 Kinkels Serge Lu M30    254 01:01.20 1420 166
1890 Silva Ricardo De MJU    862 01:01.21 1421 77
1891 Tillerot Sabine Lu W40    227 01:01.24 470 80
1892 Schmit Jose Lu MHK    2011 01:01.24 1422 218
1893 Heusbourg Chantal L W40  Red Roc(k) Challenge  2507 01:01.28 471 81
1894 Vanham Catherine Lu W40    1869 01:01.29 472 82
1895 Stijnen Nathalie Lu W40  CSN Clervaux  1928 01:01.29 473 83
1896 Bach Philippe Fr M35  BGL Running  174 01:01.30 1423 211
1897 Codiglione Alessia Lu W35  P&T Luxembourg  62 01:01.33 474 82
1898 Belche-ballini Malou Lu W45  CARITAS  1446 01:01.33 475 75
1899 Winnebeck Christiane De W45    1091 01:01.34 476 76
1900 Van Den Heuvel Miranda Lu W40    191 01:01.36 477 84
1901 Cannar Carlo L MHK  CSN Clervaux  2861 01:01.36 1424 219
1902 Oliveira Alvaro Lu M45    360 01:01.39 1425 221
1903 Humbert Sophie Lu W30    1986 01:01.40 478 62
1904 Alves Da Silva Paula Cristina Lu W50    513 01:01.42 479 37
1905 Bach Laury Lu WHK    2109 01:01.42 480 88
1906 Mercatoris Carole Lu WHK    2111 01:01.42 481 89
1907 Hübsch Ben Lu M45  Gemeng Réiser  377 01:01.43 1426 222
1908 Mendes Jorge Lu M40    929 01:01.44 1427 258
1909 Hübsch Joo Mee Lu WJU    376 01:01.46 482 31
1910 Machado Bruno Lu M35    1340 01:01.46 1428 212
1911 Mulvin Dermot L M40    2733 01:01.47 1429 259
1912 Hughes Carol Lu W40    1933 01:01.47 483 85
1913 Wiseler Claude Lu M50  CARITAS  1451 01:01.49 1430 141
1914 Ramos Pedro Lu M40  Laftreff Biwer LZB  1856 01:01.51 1431 260
1915 Wilmes Serge Lu M30  CARITAS  1456 01:01.52 1432 167
1916 Domp-sandu Octavia Lu W35    799 01:01.53 484 83
1917 Schluter Yves Lu M50  P&T Luxembourg  71 01:01.53 1433 142
1918 Freylinger Pierre Lu M50    580 01:01.55 1434 143
1919 Neumaier Marc Lu M45    1815 01:01.55 1435 223
1920 Barthelme-berend Carole Lu W40    1116 01:01.59 485 86
1921 Pereira Carlo MHK    2692 01:02.01 1436 220
1922 Dax-belardi Claudia Lu W45  ING  855 01:02.05 486 77
1923 Mailliet Robert Lu M45    3003 01:02.07 1437 224
1924 Hübsch Hyuk Lu MJU    702 01:02.08 1438 78
1925 Kalmes Doris Lu W55    1560 01:02.10 487 14
1926 Santos Rodrigues Nuno L M35    2795 01:02.12 1439 213
1927 Birchen Fabienne L W35  CAB  2711 01:02.14 488 84
1928 Sioud Karima Lu W30    2723 01:02.14 489 63
1929 Schmit Carmen Lu WJU  Celtic Diekirch  2079 01:02.16 490 32
1930 Scharpantgen Astrid Lu W55  Europa Donna Luxembourg td> 2846 01:02.16 491 15
1931 Bessila Radia Lu W30  PricewaterhouseCoopers  1724 01:02.19 492 64
1932 Teixeira Paulo Lu M30    2156 01:02.23 1440 168
1933 Ramanujaiah Srinivas Lu M30    1975 01:02.24 1441 169
1934 Moyen-françois Fany Be W40  RTL Runners Team Luxbg  1019 01:02.26 493 87
1935 Scheffen Noël Lu MJU    1346 01:02.27 1442 79
1936 Ronan Siobhan Lu W40  Commission de Surveillanc  39 01:02.27 494 88
1937 Gas Alexandre Lu M40  Arendt Services  1707 01:02.27 1443 261
1938 Ury Dan Lu M45    1178 01:02.27 1444 225
1939 Goetzinger Manuela Lu WHK    1849 01:02.28 495 90
1940 Savini Robertino L M30    2543 01:02.28 1445 170
1941 Schlesser Gilles Lu M45    2961 01:02.29 1446 226
1942 Aubin Virginie Lu W35    559 01:02.31 496 85
1943 Bohnenberger Claudine Lu W45    1113 01:02.34 497 78
1944 Espen Josiane Lu W45    363 01:02.44 498 79
1945 Streipardt Marvin De MJU  Don Bosco Express  1671 01:02.45 1447 80
1946 Wagner Michael De MJU  Don Bosco Express  1673 01:02.46 1448 81
1947 Röhl Herbert De M55  Don Bosco Express  1668 01:02.47 1449 78
1948 Leroy Nicole Lu W40    2178 01:02.48 499 89
1949 Lehnen Jill L WHK    2585 01:02.50 500 91
1950 Ciatti Laurent Lu M30    1654 01:02.50 1450 171
1951 Mosar Frank Lux M50    2572 01:02.51 1451 144
1952 Schilling Pierre Lu M60    557 01:02.52 1452 37
1953 Scholtes Myriam Lu W40    1529 01:02.53 501 90
1954 Bichler Sandra Lu W30    1583 01:02.53 502 65
1955 Marx Saskia Lu W30  Hockey Club Luxembourg  228 01:02.54 503 66
1956 Schmitz Pit Lu M45    190 01:02.55 1453 227
1957 Fischer Bob Lu MHK    1534 01:02.56 1454 221
1958 Simoes Armando Lu M60    1677 01:02.58 1455 38
1959 Ehmann Lydie Lu W40  Celtic Diekirch  1954 01:02.58 504 91
1960 Scauflaire Catherine Lu W55  LT Hesper  1956 01:02.58 505 16
1961 Frauenberg Marise Lux W40  CELTIC Laftreff  2956 01:02.58 506 92
1962 Schartz Marie Anne Lu W60    364 01:02.58 507 5
1963 Ostrowska Dorota Lu W30    2191 01:03.00 508 67
1964 Klumper Tineke W50    2891 01:03.03 509 38
1965 Hoffmann Romain Lu M45    255 01:03.04 1456 228
1966 Biehl Joanna Lu W35    655 01:03.04 510 86
1967 Leger Nathalie Lu W30    1263 01:03.06 511 68
1968 Chentite Nagib Lu M30  Kordall steelers  2133 01:03.07 1457 172
1969 Chentite Amin Lu M30    1556 01:03.07 1458 173
1970 Wirtz Delia Lu WHK    1490 01:03.11 512 92
1971 Boden Jean Lu M50  Spiridon 08 Letzebuerg  1186 01:03.12 1459 145
1972 Schanen Daniele Lu WHK  vc filano  1545 01:03.15 513 93
1973 Scheffen Zoe Lu WHK    1345 01:03.16 514 94
1974 Nicolini Karine Fr W40  RTL Runners Team Luxbg  1665 01:03.16 515 93
1975 Wilhelm Kai M30    2922 01:03.18 1460 174
1976 Humbert Corinne Lu WHK    398 01:03.19 516 95
1977 Johanns Elvira Lu W50    835 01:03.19 517 39
1978 Beck Anke W40    2811 01:03.20 518 94
1979 Thill Alex Lu M40    500 01:03.25 1461 262
1980 Heusbourg Daniele Lu W40    2164 01:03.26 519 95
1981 Baumgartner Patrick Lu MHK    879 01:03.27 1462 222
1982 Bak Lisbeth Lu W50    409 01:03.29 520 40
1983 Bouille-wolff Patricia Lu W40    1394 01:03.31 521 96
1984 Perchard Russell Lu M35    223 01:03.31 1463 214
1985 Ries Colin Lu MJU  LEM  2072 01:03.35 1464 82
1986 Przybyl Petra Lu W30    1600 01:03.37 522 69
1987 Lamesch Patrick Lu M55    958 01:03.37 1465 79
1988 Schilling Catherine Lu WHK    816 01:03.38 523 96
1989 Damolini Meline Lu WHK    684 01:03.41 524 97
1990 Baudot Chantal Lu W45  P&T Luxembourg  56 01:03.42 525 80
1991 Mato Jose Lu M40  Laaftreff Leideleng  411 01:03.43 1466 263
1992 Hilger Francoise Lu W35    2064 01:03.44 526 87
1993 Boumediene Mehdi Lu M40  PricewaterhouseCoopers  1819 01:03.47 1467 264
1994 Robedat Celine Lu WHK  Arendt Services  1712 01:03.48 527 98
1995 Heirandt Joelle Lu W40    1769 01:03.52 528 97
1996 Schockmel Manon Lu W45  Fiduciaire ACCURA  2071 01:03.53 529 81
1997 Wagener Nathalie Lu W45  Caritas Luxembourg  1985 01:03.54 530 82
1998 Ochs Clarisse WJU  Celtic Diekirch  3024 01:03.55 531 33
1999 Ochs Benoit L M50  Laftreff Celtic  3025 01:03.55 1468 146
2000 Borgia Valentino Lu MHK    320 01:03.56 1469 223
2001 Collette Danielle WHK    2952 01:03.57 532 99
2002 Sabic Severine Lu W35    1121 01:03.57 533 88
2003 Steffen Fabienne Lu W40  CARITAS  1447 01:03.57 534 98
2004 Rousseau Marc Lu M50    1860 01:03.58 1470 147
2005 Borgia Nadia Lu W30  Laaftreff Leideleng  780 01:03.58 535 70
2006 Bastian Michèle Lu WHK    348 01:04.03 536 100
2007 Pletschet Jos Lu M55    954 01:04.03 1471 80
2008 Immer Jean-marie Lu M55    1097 01:04.04 1472 81
2009 Buchler Jeannot L M60    2643 01:04.05 1473 39
2010 Galles Paul Lu M40  Caritas Luxembourg  1225 01:04.09 1474 265
2011 Lombardi Jaeopo L M35    2814 01:04.11 1475 215
2012 Goedert Anne Lu WHK  Arendt &,amp, Medernac  1708 01:04.11 537 101
2013 Schock François Lu M30  HOUSE BROKERS  1023 01:04.12 1476 175
2014 Mazouin Paul Lu M50    1809 01:04.13 1477 148
2015 Flammang Patricia Lu W50    482 01:04.15 538 41
2016 Gloden Claudine Lu WHK    1231 01:04.16 539 102
2017 Olinger Bob Lu M30    1923 01:04.16 1478 176
2018 Galvin Elizabeth Lu W55  Ville de Luxembourg  1209 01:04.17 540 17
2019 Klonski Paul Lu M60  Spiridon 08 Letzebuerg  818 01:04.17 1479 40
2020 Capesius Elisabeth Lu W50    189 01:04.18 541 42
2021 Karp Melanie Lu WHK  Darinka's Huesen  1945 01:04.23 542 103
2022 Jovanovic Ksenija Lu WHK    1926 01:04.23 543 104
2023 Kox Martin L M65    2594 01:04.24 1480 14
2024 Cardoni Rene Lu M70    1030 01:04.26 1481 6
2025 Reuland Anne Lu W35  SES Astra  1793 01:04.30 544 89
2026 Weinreich Kristel W35    2836 01:04.30 545 90
2027 Rota Sophie Fr W30    2148 01:04.31 546 71
2028 Hogg Moira Lu W60    1251 01:04.32 547 6
2029 Rota Mireille Lu W55    2150 01:04.36 548 18
2030 Silva Daniel Lu MJU    878 01:04.37 1482 83
2031 Lehnen Anne L WHK    2586 01:04.41 549 105
2032 Reitz Johny Lu M65    1828 01:04.44 1483 15
2033 Buschmann Josee Lu W45    1691 01:04.47 550 83
2034 Reuter Robert Lu M40    106 01:04.47 1484 266
2035 Wolter Florence Lu WHK    356 01:04.47 551 106
2036 Agostinucci Serena W30    2782 01:04.48 552 72
2037 Stein Edith Lu W45    1690 01:04.48 553 84
2038 Bertemes Marc Lu M30    354 01:04.48 1485 177
2039 Faber Nadia Lu W45    1693 01:04.51 554 85
2040 Andersen Poul Lux M60  D'COQUE  2879 01:04.54 1486 41
2041 Flander Marcelle Lu W55    335 01:04.55 555 19
2042 Winandy Anne Lu W30    1557 01:04.55 556 73
2043 Varoqui Valerie Fr W45  VJE  2015 01:04.56 557 86
2044 Majdzik Jeannique B W40  Jogging Espace  2713 01:04.57 558 99
2045 Rahem Hayat Fr W35  jogging espace  2037 01:04.58 559 91
2046 Brusco Maryline Fr W35  Jogging Espace  1119 01:04.58 560 92
2047 Staudt Ronny Lu MHK    1181 01:05.04 1487 224
2048 Lacrosse Colette Lu W60  BGL Running  265 01:05.04 561 7
2049 Kremp Jil Lu WJU    1397 01:05.05 562 34
2050 Wirtz Änder Lu M35    842 01:05.06 1488 216
2051 Poeckes Manon Lu W30    843 01:05.06 563 74
2052 Lenertz Monica Lu W35    1549 01:05.08 564 93
2053 Louis Yannick Lu MHK    609 01:05.09 1489 225
2054 Halstenbach Alexander Lu MHK    2055 01:05.12 1490 226
2055 Engel Christine Lu WHK    2054 01:05.12 565 107
2056 Selva Cabral Joao Jose MHK  Ca Fola  2897 01:05.13 1491 227
2057 Barone Regina Lu W35    2137 01:05.13 566 94
2058 Fleischhauer Joe L M40    2614 01:05.13 1492 267
2059 Chaves Beatriz Lu W45    660 01:05.15 567 87
2060 Rhein Philippe Lu M45  RRG LUXEMBOURG  874 01:05.15 1493 229
2061 Freitag Maryse Lu WJU    760 01:05.17 568 35
2062 Fusenig Daniele L W50  Celtic Diekirch  2564 01:05.18 569 43
2063 Steffen Monique L W50  Celtic Diekirch  2563 01:05.18 570 44
2064 Gyergyßk Eric Lu M40    1152 01:05.23 1494 268
2065 Conter Sven Lu MHK    84 01:05.23 1495 228
2066 Weber Danielle Lu W30    317 01:05.23 571 75
2067 Moniot Delphine Lu W30  PricewaterhouseCoopers  2129 01:05.28 572 76
2068 Gilniat Jerome Lu M30  Tice  866 01:05.30 1496 178
2069 Dühr Felix Lu M65  Spiridon 08 Letzebuerg  1603 01:05.31 1497 16
2070 Dreiling Pamela Lu WHK    867 01:05.31 573 108
2071 Gaul Fabienne W35    2831 01:05.32 574 95
2072 Torres Anouk Lu W30    725 01:05.33 575 77
2073 Leal Christiano L M35    2632 01:05.34 1498 217
2074 Parmantier Sophie Lu W30    714 01:05.35 576 78
2075 Stiefer-majerus Gwendy Lu W30    762 01:05.36 577 79
2076 Ooms Magalie L W30    2524 01:05.40 578 80
2077 Colin-quellaien Rosie Lu W35    610 01:05.46 579 96
2078 Greis Jeff L MJU  Amicale des P&T Luxemburg  2841 01:05.47 1499 84
2079 Trindade Fàtima Lu W45    858 01:05.55 580 88
2080 Bidaine Marco M50    2967 01:05.56 1500 149
2081 Ortiz Victor L M40    2930 01:05.57 1501 269
2082 Ley Luc Lu M40    625 01:06.00 1502 270
2083 Ley Philippe Lu MJU    626 01:06.01 1503 85
2084 Krier Sylvie Lu W50  Laaftreff Leideleng  901 01:06.02 581 45
2085 Marche Jean-marc Fr M60    1213 01:06.04 1504 42
2086 Saffran Jennifer Lu W35    1578 01:06.04 582 97
2087 Caudron Claude Lu M65  ALGSO  976 01:06.05 1505 17
2088 Dias Lucia Lu W35    1863 01:06.07 583 98
2089 Splicks Sylvia Lux WHK  SpeciaL Olympics Luxembou  2887 01:06.08 584 109
2090 Kollmesch Marianne Lu W50  FLA - LL  993 01:06.08 585 46
2091 Roque Aurelie Lu W35  BGL Running  935 01:06.09 586 99
2092 Elefante Josette Lu W45    602 01:06.10 587 89
2093 Ksibi Sofia Lu WHK    686 01:06.10 588 110
2094 Kopp Pit Lu M45    1808 01:06.10 1506 230
2095 Ewerling Nadine L W50    2798 01:06.10 589 47
2096 Berg Angele Lu W35    521 01:06.11 590 100
2097 Movilliat Claudine Lu W35    341 01:06.13 591 101
2098 Tavares Alexandra Lu WHK  Tchépeu  480 01:06.14 592 111
2099 Rock Anne Lu W30    778 01:06.15 593 81
2100 Antoine Sandra Lu W35  PricewaterhouseCoopers  1085 01:06.18 594 102
2101 Ramirez Paco Lu M50  Laaftreff Leideleng  236 01:06.19 1507 150
2102 Urhausen Josee Lu W50  Laaftreff Leideleng  622 01:06.20 595 48
2103 Trindade Anabela De W30    861 01:06.20 596 82
2104 Hübsch Doreen Lu WJU    701 01:06.22 597 36
2105 Cremer Laurent L MHK  CIPA Grengewald  2513 01:06.23 1508 229
2106 Metzler Claude Lu M45  BGL Running  581 01:06.23 1509 231
2107 Gengler-kries Carine Lu W45    1076 01:06.24 598 90
2108 Schmitz-crossey Kate Lu W40    624 01:06.26 599 100
2109 Lasota Monique Lu W50    1508 01:06.30 600 49
2110 Krieger Tracy Lu WJU    809 01:06.31 601 37
2111 Neves Nina Lu WJU    871 01:06.35 602 38
2112 Schmit Felix MJU    3015 01:06.35 1510 86
2113 Varoqui Jerome Fr M40  VJE  2014 01:06.36 1511 271
2114 Marx Romain Lu M50    1080 01:06.38 1512 151
2115 Salvia Dalia Lu W40    1063 01:06.42 603 101
2116 Schwartz Caroline Lu W45    216 01:06.43 604 91
2117 Kaell Christiane Lu W45  Laaftreff Leideleng  1035 01:06.44 605 92
2118 Thein Dan Lu M35    441 01:06.45 1513 218
2119 Cardoso Patricia Lu W30    1101 01:06.46 606 83
2120 Majoros Balazs Lu M35    1102 01:06.46 1514 219
2121 Muller Maisy Lu W60  Walfer Huesen  1517 01:06.48 607 8
2122 Malburn Tim L M50  GBR  2623 01:06.49 1515 152
2123 Subramanian Venkatesh Lu M40    1766 01:06.49 1516 272
2124 Levy Anne L W40    2562 01:06.56 608 102
2125 Bettel Tania Lu W40    2167 01:06.59 609 103
2126 Curridor Claudine Lu W40    2161 01:06.59 610 104
2127 Dos Santos Silva Antonio Lu M65    1550 01:07.03 1517 18
2128 Sieradzki Yves Lu M40  Curling Club Letzebuerg  551 01:07.05 1518 273
2129 Gambarini Steve Lu M40    955 01:07.05 1519 274
2130 Colabianchi Chantal Lu W40    310 01:07.07 611 105
2131 Fuchs Johanna Lu WHK    2032 01:07.08 612 112
2132 Reiffers Johny Lu M75  Spiridon 08 Letzebuerg  986 01:07.18 1520 1
2133 Guilbert Claire Lu WHK  Arendt &,amp, Medernac  1743 01:07.18 613 113
2134 Fridberg Torben Lu M45    936 01:07.20 1521 232
2135 Bart Jean Lu M60  Laaftreff Leideleng  284 01:07.20 1522 43
2136 Villot Stephan Lu M40    1127 01:07.26 1523 275
2137 Grenier Bruno Lu M45    1129 01:07.32 1524 233
2138 Jacquet Laure Lu WHK  Arendt &,amp, Medernac  1741 01:07.32 614 114
2139 Francis Jennifer Lu W50    851 01:07.34 615 50
2140 Faber Connie Lu W45    640 01:07.41 616 93
2141 Gomes Dina Lu W40  RRG DIEKIRCH  1537 01:07.44 617 106
2142 Schaltz Jhemp Lu M60    703 01:07.45 1525 44
2143 Schaak Laurent Lu M35  Administration des Contri  40 01:07.48 1526 220
2144 Elvinger Marc Lu M35  Arendt &,amp, Medernac  1742 01:07.56 1527 221
2145 Berg Marianne Lu W60    787 01:08.04 618 9
2146 Liot Christian M50    3021 01:08.21 1528 153
2147 Wohl Maggie Lu W50    956 01:08.28 619 51
2148 Khamboj Manoj Lu MJU    1971 01:08.31 1529 87
2149 Chetcut Alison WHK  One Coach 4U  2947 01:08.32 620 115
2150 Diederich Nico L M60    2652 01:08.34 1530 45
2151 Balty Marina Fr W40    1567 01:08.34 621 107
2152 Hellers Renee L W50    2651 01:08.35 622 52
2153 Fideler Marc B M35    2606 01:08.36 1531 222
2154 Fideler Nathalie B W35    2607 01:08.38 623 103
2155 Wiltgen Georges Lu M60  LT Hesper  1916 01:08.40 1532 46
2156 Hoffmann-krier Danielle Lu W40  BBC SPARTA  473 01:08.45 624 108
2157 Fernandes Carla Lu W35    489 01:08.46 625 104
2158 Candelas Maria Lu W35    1114 01:08.46 626 105
2159 Costa Natalia Lu W35    654 01:08.46 627 106
2160 Koob Michel Lu WJU  ALGSO  273 01:08.49 628 39
2161 Rettel Olivier Lu M50    1000 01:08.49 1533 154
2162 Walsh Guillermo M35    3002 01:08.57 1534 223
2163 Weller Mikaela Lu WJU    766 01:09.06 629 40
2164 Ross Norbert Lu M65  Keiner  934 01:09.11 1535 19
2165 Steiner Philippe Lu M35    1187 01:09.21 1536 224
2166 Boden Fernand Lu M70  CARITAS  1455 01:09.26 1537 7
2167 Duren Philippe Lu M50  PricewaterhouseCoopers  2208 01:09.31 1538 155
2168 Peters Nadine W35    2577 01:09.33 630 107
2169 Glanclaude Alex Lu M35  Sales-Lentz  1760 01:09.35 1539 225
2170 Broz Irene Lu WHK  Caritas Luxembourg  1223 01:09.40 631 116
2171 Heynen Romain M35  P&T Luxembourg  2536 01:09.55 1540 226
2172 Raman Alice Lu W30    2103 01:10.01 632 84
2173 Feltes Claude L M30    2678 01:10.04 1541 179
2174 Hegmann Udo De M40  TV-Goldbach  1245 01:10.07 1542 276
2175 Kieffer Xavier Lu M40    264 01:10.16 1543 277
2176 Pepin Gerard Lu M45  Spiridon 08 Letzebuerg  1518 01:10.24 1544 234
2177 Mahowald Romaii L M45    2537 01:10.25 1545 235
2178 Diogo Sylvie Lu W40  Ministère des Finances  8 01:10.33 633 109
2179 Correia Jorge Lu M35  Luxgsm  1821 01:10.43 1546 227
2180 Pouillaude Eric Fr M40  RBC Runners  1294 01:11.03