Post
Postlaf
Amicale des P%T Luxembourg
Ville de Luxembourg
10.03.2013
Home
Postlaf results

2014

General Name Country Category Club Number Time gross time Sex rank Cat. rank
1 Kinde Yonas Lu M30  CA Belvaux  3 00:30.54 00:30.54 1 1
2 Tickner Ben Lu M30  Trispeed Mamer  2140 00:31.16 00:31.16 2 2
3 Groben Pascal Lu M35  CA Belvaux  5 00:31.23 00:31.23 3 1
4 Nothum Vincent Lu M35  CA Belvaux  4 00:31.50 00:31.50 4 2
5 Mahieu Justin Be MHK  DRP  1811 00:32.09 00:32.09 5 1
6 Pochet Anthony Be M30  Delta Mossel  2358 00:32.46 00:32.46 6 3
7 Lorphelin Walter F M30  E-marathon.fr  3272 00:32.49 00:32.49 7 4
8 Thielen Christian Lux M35  CSL  3323 00:33.07 00:33.08 8 3
9 Reding Francois M30  EBRC  3393 00:33.10 00:33.10 9 5
10 Schweitzer Frank Lu M35  AS Douanes  148 00:33.22 00:33.23 10 4
11 Venturini Gilles Lu M30  AS Douanes  135 00:33.24 00:33.25 11 6
12 Cunningham Jeff Uni M30  CSL  3253 00:33.33 00:33.35 12 7
12 Cunningham Jeff Uni M30  CSL  3905 00:33.33 00:33.35 12 7
13 Klasen Nico Lu M30  Celtic Diekirch  2232 00:33.35 00:33.35 13 8
14 Kouakoua Soufian F MHK  PHAR  3377 00:33.48 00:33.48 14 2
15 Navet Nicolas Be MHK    707 00:33.50 00:33.50 15 3
16 Godart Pascal Fr M40  CITABEL  2167 00:33.56 00:33.56 16 1
17 Weimerskirch Pierre Lu MHK  Caritas Luxembourg  31 00:34.00 00:34.00 17 4
18 Hendel Gilles Lu M30  Trispeed Mamer  2137 00:34.18 00:34.18 18 9
19 Krombach Christian Lu M40  Trispeed  3362 00:34.22 00:34.22 19 2
20 Pernar Christophe Fr M40  CITABEL  2165 00:34.40 00:34.40 20 3
21 Genaro Ludovic F M??    3048 00:34.41 00:34.41 21 1
22 Capelli Eric Fr M45  CITABEL  2168 00:34.58 00:34.58 22 1
22 Capelli Eric Fr M45  CITABEL  3498 00:34.58 00:34.58 22 1
23 Ramos Paulo Lu M30  CA Dudelange  1830 00:35.01 00:35.01 23 10
24 Collin Thomas Lu MHK  ACBBS  3528 00:35.08 00:35.08 24 5
24 Collin Thomas Lu MHK  ACBBS  3856 00:35.08 00:35.08 24 5
25 Latreche Mounir Fr M40    1797 00:35.17 00:35.17 25 4
26 Crommelinck Gauthier Lu M30  Bagy's team  2481 00:35.22 00:35.23 26 11
26 Crommelinck Gauthier Lu M30  Bagy's team  3900 00:35.22 00:35.23 26 11
27 Ackermann Christophe M40  Citabel Sports  3373 00:35.23 00:35.23 27 5
27 Ackermann Christophe M40  Citabel Sports  675 00:35.23 00:35.23 27 5
28 Hendriks Steve Lux M35  CAPA  3696 00:35.23 00:35.23 28 5
29 Zaghbib Abdel Lu M35  CAEG  953 00:35.26 00:35.26 29 6
30 Scheller Luc Lu M30  CSL  2612 00:35.26 00:35.26 30 12
31 Bertemes Serge Lu M35  Trispeed Mamer  2121 00:35.29 00:35.31 31 7
31 Bertemes Serge Lu M35  Trispeed Mamer  2901 00:35.29 00:35.31 31 7
32 Couvidat Pascal Fr M45  CITABEL  3890 00:35.29 00:35.29 32 2
32 Couvidat Pascal Fr M45  CITABEL  2157 00:35.29 00:35.29 32 2
33 Schloesser Pierre Lu M40    1610 00:35.33 00:35.34 33 6
34 Gomes Pagaimo Carlos Alexandre Lu M40  Lusitanos  3322 00:35.34 00:35.42 34 7
35 Schneider Pitt Lu M30  Trispeed Mamer  1734 00:35.43 00:35.43 35 13
36 Boucena Samy Fr M35  CITABEL  2156 00:35.43 00:35.43 36 8
36 Boucena Samy Fr M35  CITABEL  2994 00:35.43 00:35.43 36 8
37 Decker Defuus Lu MHK  Lo Geet Et Lass  3996 00:35.45 00:36.36 37 6
37 Decker Defuus Lu MHK  Lo Geet Et Lass  2482 00:35.45 00:36.36 37 6
38 Lang Raphael L M40  CA Belvaux  3304 00:35.46 00:35.47 38 8
39 Vanalczk Patrick M40    3384 00:35.49 00:35.49 39 9
40 Beddows David Lu M30    3293 00:35.50 00:35.54 40 14
40 Beddows David Lu M30    2861 00:35.50 00:35.54 40 14
41 Liotino Frederic Be M30  FDC Running  504 00:35.56 00:35.58 41 15
42 Bouronon Frank M40    3544 00:36.00 00:36.03 42 10
42 Bouronon Frank M40    3420 00:36.00 00:36.03 42 10
43 Milligan Mark Lu M35  Trilux  2639 00:36.01 00:36.05 43 9
44 Daix Pol Lu MJU  CA Belvaux  347 00:36.04 00:36.04 44 1
44 Daix Pol Lu MJU  CA Belvaux  3943 00:36.04 00:36.04 44 1
45 Muller Bertil Lu M30  AASL Wooltz  573 00:36.07 00:36.07 45 16
46 Disewiscourt Marc Lu M30  Celtic Diekirch  1245 00:36.07 00:36.11 46 17
46 Disewiscourt Marc Lu M30  Celtic Diekirch  4066 00:36.07 00:36.11 46 17
47 Meyer Gerald M30  A2M  3371 00:36.25 00:36.27 47 18
48 Karius Tim Lux M30  Trilux  3215 00:36.30 00:36.30 48 19
49 Hirtz Mathieu Lu MHK    737 00:36.31 00:36.31 49 7
50 Reichling Laurent L MJU  Celtic  3662 00:36.34 00:36.34 50 2
51 Gloden Justin Lu M60  Celtic Diekirch  2483 00:36.35 00:36.35 51 1
52 Scheuer Claude Lu M35  CAEG  2485 00:36.36 00:36.36 52 10
53 Jensen Frederik Eskegaard Lu MJU  Trispeed Mamer  395 00:36.39 00:36.41 53 3
54 Lambrette Gregory Be M40  FDC Running  1401 00:36.41 00:36.45 54 11
55 Da-ponte Nathalie Fr W35  assa sarreguemines  2691 00:36.44 00:36.44 1 1
55 Da-ponte Nathalie Fr W35  assa sarreguemines  3935 00:36.44 00:36.44 1 1
56 Pletschette Carlo Lu M35  Celtic Diekirch  3274 00:36.50 00:36.50 55 11
57 Oswald Tom L M30  CAB  3085 00:36.56 00:36.58 56 20
58 Clees Fernand Lu M45  AS Douanes  145 00:37.00 00:37.01 57 3
58 Clees Fernand Lu M45  AS Douanes  3829 00:37.00 00:37.01 57 3
59 Lucas Michael M45  Training 7  3283 00:37.03 00:37.03 58 4
60 Reinesch Ralph Lu M35  CA Belvaux  1049 00:37.09 00:37.09 59 12
61 Ruot Eric Fr M45  PHAR LONGWY  3361 00:37.16 00:37.16 60 5
62 Nol Gilles Be MHK    2130 00:37.19 00:37.27 61 8
63 Melanda Licinio Lu M35  Bear Territory  1506 00:37.20 00:37.27 62 13
64 Hbsch Eric Lu M35  CA Dudelange  2188 00:37.26 00:37.28 63 14
65 Owens Donal Lu M45    1129 00:37.29 00:37.34 64 6
66 Darisse Djilalli Fr M50  Freelanders team running  2713 00:37.31 00:37.35 65 1
66 Darisse Djilalli Fr M50  Freelanders team running  3959 00:37.31 00:37.35 65 1
67 Mathias Luc Lu M35  Ville de Luxembourg  1786 00:37.34 00:37.35 66 15
68 Da Cruz Ribeiro Lu M50  CA Fola  2389 00:37.35 00:37.38 67 2
68 Da Cruz Ribeiro Lu M50  CA Fola  3921 00:37.35 00:37.38 67 2
69 Hild Romain Lu M30  Den Dnnschden  588 00:37.36 00:37.44 68 21
70 Moura Roberto Lu M35  Sales-Lentz  2112 00:37.37 00:37.50 69 16
71 Pirenne Christophe Lux M35  CAD  3109 00:37.37 00:37.39 70 17
72 Semes Simon Be MHK    2275 00:37.47 00:37.54 71 9
73 Hensgen Luc Lu MJU  CAS  3017 00:37.49 00:37.51 72 4
74 Peters Sam Lux MHK  TRISPEED Mamer  3275 00:37.55 00:37.57 73 10
75 Svoboda Timon L M30  Trilux  3636 00:37.57 00:37.57 74 22
76 Jaffke Annette Lu W40  CAEG  1629 00:37.59 00:37.59 2 1
77 Le Roux Ludovic Lu M30  CSL  1357 00:38.02 00:38.04 75 23
78 Possing Romain Lu M45  Lafclub Police Grand-Duca  1576 00:38.05 00:38.13 76 7
79 Knudsen Morten Lu M30    2349 00:38.07 00:38.13 77 24
80 Moitry Fred M40  Citabel Sports  3008 00:38.08 00:38.08 78 12
81 Biancalani Ludovic Lu M35  LB Coaching  1657 00:38.08 00:38.08 79 18
81 Biancalani Ludovic Lu M35  LB Coaching  2920 00:38.08 00:38.08 79 18
82 Pliger Roland Lu M30    921 00:38.08 00:38.56 80 25
83 Zeyer Michael Lu M30    1922 00:38.12 00:38.16 81 26
84 Moog Steve Lu M40  Trispeed Mamer  3209 00:38.15 00:38.15 82 13
85 Hansen Kevin Lu MHK  CA Schifflange  1029 00:38.16 00:38.21 83 11
86 Coimbra Flavio MJU    3368 00:38.16 00:39.07 84 5
86 Coimbra Flavio MJU    3844 00:38.16 00:39.07 84 5
87 Schiltz Frnck Lu M40  Arme Luxembourg  2615 00:38.24 00:38.35 85 14
88 Krutisch Kevin MJU  SC Homburg  3340 00:38.24 00:38.36 86 6
89 Huberty Christian Be M45  FDC Running  786 00:38.25 00:38.34 87 8
90 Eicher Frank Lu M30    859 00:38.32 00:38.33 88 27
90 Eicher Frank Lu M30    4126 00:38.32 00:38.33 88 27
91 Laur Herve Fr M55    1701 00:38.32 00:38.35 89 1
92 Teniente Serra Raimon Lu M30    1763 00:38.34 00:38.34 90 28
93 Ciliberti David Lu M30    3706 00:38.38 00:38.38 91 29
93 Ciliberti David Lu M30    3822 00:38.38 00:38.38 91 29
94 Bieux Vincent M40    2924 00:38.40 00:38.43 92 15
94 Bieux Vincent M40    3258 00:38.40 00:38.43 92 15
95 Schmitz Alain Lu M30  SEO  1812 00:38.41 00:38.50 93 30
96 Folscheid Bob Lu M35  Amicale POST Luxembourg  111 00:38.42 00:38.42 94 19
97 Kohl Marco Lu M40    1746 00:38.42 00:38.46 95 16
98 Armand Matthieu L M30  BIL Runners  3070 00:38.42 00:38.44 96 31
98 Armand Matthieu L M30  BIL Runners  2769 00:38.42 00:38.44 96 31
99 Cruz Pereira Antonio Lu M45  CA Fola  2388 00:38.47 00:38.54 97 9
99 Cruz Pereira Antonio Lu M45  CA Fola  3902 00:38.47 00:38.54 97 9
100 Devahif Xavier Lu M30  Arendt & Medernach  4039 00:38.48 00:38.48 98 32
100 Devahif Xavier Lu M30  Arendt & Medernach  1876 00:38.48 00:38.48 98 32
101 Feller Steve Lu M40  Trispeed Mamer  1210 00:38.49 00:38.49 99 17
101 Feller Steve Lu M40  Trispeed Mamer  4223 00:38.49 00:38.49 99 17
102 Loret Frederic Fr M35    2219 00:38.51 00:38.53 100 20
103 Peffer Laurent Lu M30  AS CFL  532 00:38.51 00:38.56 101 33
104 Tibessart Claude Lu M40  CAPA Ettelbruck  1454 00:38.52 00:38.56 102 18
105 Schwebach Paul Lu M35    739 00:38.53 00:38.59 103 21
106 Bezzina Eusebio Lu M30  EUROPA RUNNERS  400 00:38.53 00:38.56 104 34
106 Bezzina Eusebio Lu M30  EUROPA RUNNERS  2919 00:38.53 00:38.56 104 34
107 Juncker Marc M35    3306 00:38.53 00:38.53 105 22
108 Laruccia Emiliano Lu M40  CSL  2375 00:38.54 00:38.59 106 19
109 Barbieri Cristian Lu M40  NPGWM Insurance  1899 00:38.55 00:39.11 107 20
109 Barbieri Cristian Lu M40  NPGWM Insurance  2805 00:38.55 00:39.11 107 20
110 Jander Marc Lu M40  CA Dudelange  2194 00:38.57 00:39.05 108 21
111 Schmit Frank M35  Celtic Diekirch  3643 00:38.58 00:39.07 109 23
112 Godart Louisa Fr W30  CITABEL  2166 00:38.59 00:38.59 3 1
113 Foetz Charel Lu M30    218 00:39.01 00:39.06 110 35
114 Turchi Christopher Lu MHK  CA Schifflange  2387 00:39.02 00:39.46 111 12
115 Schaack Dan Lu MHK    3183 00:39.06 00:39.08 112 13
116 Gehlen Fabienne Lu W40    2596 00:39.06 00:39.08 4 2
117 Bleser Jeff MHK  Celtic Diekirch  3728 00:39.08 00:39.12 113 14
117 Bleser Jeff MHK  Celtic Diekirch  2955 00:39.08 00:39.12 113 14
118 Pereira Martins Victor Hugo Lux M45    3514 00:39.09 00:39.09 114 10
119 Ferrari Bryan Lu MHK    631 00:39.10 00:39.21 115 15
119 Ferrari Bryan Lu MHK    4242 00:39.10 00:39.21 115 15
120 Feltes Carlo Fra M45  X3M Triathlon Mersch  4230 00:39.10 00:39.14 116 11
120 Feltes Carlo Fra M45  X3M Triathlon Mersch  3723 00:39.10 00:39.14 116 11
121 Nieboer Henning Lu M40    2176 00:39.16 00:39.22 117 22
122 Nilles Samuel Lu M35  X3M-Triathlon Mersch  633 00:39.16 00:39.16 118 24
123 Weber Roland Lu M45  CA Dudelange  1387 00:39.19 00:39.24 119 12
124 Bourscheid Marc Lu M40  CA Belvaux  355 00:39.19 00:39.21 120 23
124 Bourscheid Marc Lu M40  CA Belvaux  3421 00:39.19 00:39.21 120 23
125 Ferraz Melanao Mario Jose Lu M35  Lusitanos  4244 00:39.19 00:39.24 121 25
125 Ferraz Melanao Mario Jose Lu M35  Lusitanos  3195 00:39.19 00:39.24 121 25
126 Germain Eymeric Lu M30  C.A. Malling  862 00:39.22 00:39.22 122 36
127 Kobel Frederic M35  State Street Luxembourg  3673 00:39.22 00:39.29 123 26
128 Dore Giovanni Fr M50  Europa Runners  1355 00:39.23 00:39.23 124 3
128 Dore Giovanni Fr M50  Europa Runners  4075 00:39.23 00:39.23 124 3
129 Losch Pit L MHK  Tri C.A.P.  3212 00:39.24 00:39.53 125 16
130 Birchen Henri Lu M45    1543 00:39.24 00:39.35 126 13
130 Birchen Henri Lu M45    2940 00:39.24 00:39.35 126 13
131 Weber Laurent Lu MHK  ischdall-Leefer  574 00:39.24 00:39.24 127 17
132 Hutmacher Gilles Lu MHK    1939 00:39.24 00:39.47 128 18
133 Pinto Fabio Lu MHK  BARTZ CONSTRUCTIONS  2597 00:39.24 00:39.55 129 19
134 Marco Ramos Lu M35    2222 00:39.25 00:39.27 130 27
135 Sunnen Dany L MHK    3179 00:39.26 00:39.26 131 20
136 Tricarico Giuseppe Lu M45  Eurobton  71 00:39.27 00:39.37 132 14
137 Gillen Pit Lu MJU  Lafclub Police Grand-Duca  1560 00:39.28 00:39.28 133 7
138 Schank Karin Lu W40  CA Schifflange  558 00:39.28 00:39.30 5 3
139 Vanck Alexander Lu MHK  PWC  2086 00:39.31 00:39.33 134 21
140 Daguenet Saskia Lu W30  CSL  3321 00:39.36 00:39.36 6 2
140 Daguenet Saskia Lu W30  CSL  3937 00:39.36 00:39.36 6 2
141 Fudvoye Laurent Lu MHK    2667 00:39.39 00:39.47 135 22
142 Szevo Guillaume Lu M30    2331 00:39.41 00:40.15 136 37
143 Auberdiac Timothee Lu MHK    2710 00:39.41 00:39.43 137 23
143 Auberdiac Timothee Lu MHK    2776 00:39.41 00:39.43 137 23
144 Saunier Anthony Lu MHK    935 00:39.43 00:39.44 138 24
145 Maar Patrick Lu M40  SPORT SEKTIOUN TICE  304 00:39.43 00:39.57 139 24
146 Kalmes Jody Lu M30    1004 00:39.44 00:39.48 140 38
147 Vaz Maurice Fr M40  NOMURA  1993 00:39.44 00:39.48 141 25
148 Schmitt Luc Lu M35    587 00:39.47 00:40.00 142 28
149 Van Den Heuvel Sebastiaan Lu MJU  Celtic Diekirch  1336 00:39.49 00:39.51 143 8
150 Bastian Gilbert Lu M45    432 00:39.49 00:40.47 144 15
150 Bastian Gilbert Lu M45    2827 00:39.49 00:40.47 144 15
151 Herres Frederik M40  LT Schweich  3743 00:39.50 00:40.17 145 26
152 Andre Christophe Fr M40  ca malling  731 00:39.51 00:39.55 146 27
152 Andre Christophe Fr M40  ca malling  2743 00:39.51 00:39.55 146 27
153 Schyns Geoffrey Lu M35    1727 00:39.52 00:40.06 147 29
154 Reuter Emile Lu M60  Spiridon 08 Letzebuerg  2346 00:39.54 00:39.56 148 2
155 Hansen Steve Lu M30    2465 00:39.54 00:40.14 149 39
156 Schmitz Tom Lu M30    1133 00:39.55 00:40.48 150 40
157 Henricot Cyril Lu M35  X3M Triathlon Mersch  403 00:39.56 00:39.57 151 30
158 Pessers Erny Lu M45    2257 00:39.56 00:39.58 152 16
159 Raach Jeff Lu MHK    3082 00:39.56 00:40.00 153 25
160 Holst Hermann Lu M45  Trispeed Mamer  292 00:39.56 00:40.02 154 17
161 Sardain Gabriel MJU  Celtic Diekirch  3305 00:39.58 00:40.09 155 9
162 Marson Yves Lu M40  Lafclub Police Grand-Duca  1572 00:40.00 00:40.04 156 28
163 Mamere Louis Lu M30    2496 00:40.01 00:40.05 157 41
164 Carre Steeve L M40  Trispeed Mamer  3618 00:40.07 00:41.39 158 29
164 Carre Steeve L M40  Trispeed Mamer  3761 00:40.07 00:41.39 158 29
165 Wahl Olivier Lu M45  CA Fola  2467 00:40.07 00:40.13 159 18
166 Carvalheiro Dos Santos Carlos L M40  CAPA  3098 00:40.11 00:40.17 160 30
166 Carvalheiro Dos Santos Carlos L M40  CAPA  3772 00:40.11 00:40.17 160 30
167 Remesch Jean-marie Lu M40    2583 00:40.12 00:40.15 161 31
168 Peters Guychen Lu M40  Contributions directes  176 00:40.12 00:40.40 162 32
169 Peters Rene L M30    3506 00:40.13 00:42.26 163 42
170 Kner Stefan De M40  DJK Irrel  2556 00:40.16 00:40.31 164 33
171 Boland Malory Be MHK    780 00:40.17 00:40.19 165 26
171 Boland Malory Be MHK    2977 00:40.17 00:40.19 165 26
172 Winkin Pierre-yves Be MHK  Deloitte Running Club  2472 00:40.17 00:40.30 166 27
173 Zappitelli Jean-michel Lu M40  NOMURA  1992 00:40.20 00:40.36 167 34
174 Zoughlami Sajid Tf M40    1235 00:40.22 00:42.29 168 35
175 Rodesch Sophie L W30  CAB  3086 00:40.25 00:40.25 7 3
176 Paolillo Donato Lu M45    1139 00:40.25 00:40.31 169 19
177 Jaeger Jerome Lu M30  Lafclub Police Grand-Duca  1565 00:40.26 00:40.34 170 43
178 Lair Olivier M40  RCBT  3415 00:40.27 00:40.41 171 36
179 Warmerdam Tom Lu M35  CAPA Ettelbruck  2541 00:40.27 00:40.36 172 31
180 Biren Alain Lu M45  CAD  3152 00:40.29 00:40.29 173 20
180 Biren Alain Lu M45  CAD  2941 00:40.29 00:40.29 173 20
181 Berchen Pascal L M40    2880 00:40.29 00:40.43 174 37
181 Berchen Pascal L M40    3164 00:40.29 00:40.43 174 37
182 Fleischmann Rudolf Lu M40  Trispeed Mamer  288 00:40.30 00:40.36 175 38
183 Rodrigues Micael Lu M30  DEN ROSA SCHLEEK  2508 00:40.34 00:41.23 176 44
184 Evora Carlos Lu M35  LEO  1851 00:40.34 00:40.41 177 32
184 Evora Carlos Lu M35  LEO  4180 00:40.34 00:40.41 177 32
185 Kiren Alain Fr M55  CA Malling  1964 00:40.35 00:40.38 178 2
186 Gengler Marc Lu M50  CAPA Ettelbruck  428 00:40.37 00:40.42 179 4
187 Villumsen Henrik Lu M40    1039 00:40.37 00:40.44 180 39
188 El Bergui Noordinne M40    3732 00:40.37 00:41.25 181 40
188 El Bergui Noordinne M40    4132 00:40.37 00:41.25 181 40
189 Da Silva David Lu M30  Banque de Luxembourg  3925 00:40.38 00:40.53 182 45
189 Da Silva David Lu M30  Banque de Luxembourg  1226 00:40.38 00:40.53 182 45
190 Weiss Jeremy Fr M35  CITABEL  2159 00:40.38 00:40.52 183 33
191 Thomas Eric Fr M45  CITABEL  2154 00:40.38 00:40.52 184 21
192 Felten Marc Lu M40  LTC Runners  2396 00:40.39 00:40.51 185 41
192 Felten Marc Lu M40  LTC Runners  4227 00:40.39 00:40.51 185 41
193 Ptz Tom Lu MHK  CA Belvaux  1959 00:40.39 00:41.29 186 28
194 Boemer Mirko D M35  Fa. TEBA  3315 00:40.41 00:41.10 187 34
194 Boemer Mirko D M35  Fa. TEBA  2974 00:40.41 00:41.10 187 34
195 Schot Thomas Lu M35  FDCrunning  1451 00:40.43 00:40.43 188 35
196 Iallonardo Rene Fr M45  SLT TREMERY  1150 00:40.45 00:40.49 189 22
197 Roth Christian Lu MHK  Lafclub Police Grand-Duca  1579 00:40.46 00:41.14 190 29
198 Amaudrut Jonathan Fr M35  A2M  922 00:40.46 00:40.50 191 36
198 Amaudrut Jonathan Fr M35  A2M  2732 00:40.46 00:40.50 191 36
199 Hottua David Lu M30  No Speed Limit - Stroosse  1968 00:40.47 00:41.00 192 46
200 Corrin Andrew Lu M40  manxman.eu  602 00:40.48 00:42.44 193 42
200 Corrin Andrew Lu M40  manxman.eu  3876 00:40.48 00:42.44 193 42
201 Dalscheid Egide Lu M55  CA Belvaux  3947 00:40.49 00:40.57 194 3
201 Dalscheid Egide Lu M55  CA Belvaux  2538 00:40.49 00:40.57 194 3
202 Huberty Sandra Lu W30  Celtic Diekirch  1481 00:40.50 00:40.50 8 4
203 Rabinger Gilles Lu M30  Lafclub Police Grand-Duca  1577 00:40.50 00:41.01 195 47
204 Weirig Nico Lu M45    1289 00:40.51 00:41.13 196 23
205 Bonnefoy Marc L M35  Citabel Sports  3545 00:40.52 00:40.52 197 37
205 Bonnefoy Marc L M35  Citabel Sports  2980 00:40.52 00:40.52 197 37
206 Wagner Patrick Lu M45    1397 00:40.53 00:41.00 198 24
207 Wagnon Jean-philippe Lu M35  Caritas Luxembourg  29 00:40.55 00:41.07 199 38
208 Bisdorff Guillaume Lu M30  www.b-immobilier.lu  452 00:40.56 00:41.03 200 48
208 Bisdorff Guillaume Lu M30  www.b-immobilier.lu  2944 00:40.56 00:41.03 200 48
209 Bontemps Nico Lu M30  RECUP RUNNERS  2981 00:40.57 00:41.48 201 49
209 Bontemps Nico Lu M30  RECUP RUNNERS  603 00:40.57 00:41.48 201 49
210 Wagner Bob Lu M30  Celtic Diekirch  1668 00:40.57 00:41.09 202 50
211 Cheenne Remi Lu M60  OVS LUX  2445 00:40.59 00:41.05 203 3
211 Cheenne Remi Lu M60  OVS LUX  3805 00:40.59 00:41.05 203 3
212 Denys Alexandre Lu M40  Trispeed Mamer  4030 00:41.00 00:41.06 204 43
212 Denys Alexandre Lu M40  Trispeed Mamer  584 00:41.00 00:41.06 204 43
213 Inquel Florian Lu MHK  PWC  2033 00:41.00 00:41.03 205 30
214 Oliveira Alves Jose Lu M45    2711 00:41.06 00:41.15 206 25
215 Lutgen Jean Lu M40    3554 00:41.06 00:41.06 207 44
216 Marx Laurent Lu M35  CA Fola Laftreff  256 00:41.08 00:41.13 208 39
217 Schneider Joel Lu M40    1095 00:41.10 00:41.18 209 45
218 Stranen Marc Lu M55  DHHasD  1265 00:41.11 00:41.22 210 4
219 Beissel Pierre Lu M40  Arendt & Medernach  1883 00:41.12 00:41.26 211 46
219 Beissel Pierre Lu M40  Arendt & Medernach  2868 00:41.12 00:41.26 211 46
220 Da Costa Antonio Lu M45  BARTZ CONSTRUCTIONS  3916 00:41.12 00:41.41 212 26
220 Da Costa Antonio Lu M45  BARTZ CONSTRUCTIONS  2504 00:41.12 00:41.41 212 26
221 Foy Ernest Lu M35    1405 00:41.13 00:43.35 213 40
222 Rischard Christian Lu M40  L.C. Spuerkees  170 00:41.13 00:41.26 214 47
223 Pereira Christophe Lu M30  AS Douanes  833 00:41.13 00:41.50 215 51
224 Fortunato Jose Lu M45    442 00:41.14 00:43.18 216 27
225 Hueso Guillaume Lu M30  EUROPA RUNNERS  748 00:41.17 00:41.27 217 52
226 Brockhans Manuel De MHK  Deloitte  1023 00:41.18 00:41.45 218 31
226 Brockhans Manuel De MHK  Deloitte  3444 00:41.18 00:41.45 218 31
227 Dumont Robert Lu M45  NSL Stroossen  4106 00:41.20 00:41.32 219 28
227 Dumont Robert Lu M45  NSL Stroossen  1867 00:41.20 00:41.32 219 28
228 Greis Marc Lu M55  Amicale POST Luxembourg  100 00:41.20 00:41.26 220 5
229 Him Georges L M45  CAD  3507 00:41.20 00:41.33 221 29
230 Marso Gerard Lu M30  RBUAP  476 00:41.21 00:42.54 222 53
231 Hild Pierre Lu M35  CSL  3125 00:41.22 00:41.39 223 41
232 Schaaf Jessica Lu WHK  CA Fola  1791 00:41.22 00:41.27 9 1
233 Zimmermann Pol Lu MHK    2656 00:41.23 00:41.28 224 32
234 Remy Raphael Lu MJU  CA Schifflange  1349 00:41.24 00:41.48 225 10
235 Dahm Jang Lu MHK    2441 00:41.26 00:41.32 226 33
235 Dahm Jang Lu MHK    3939 00:41.26 00:41.32 226 33
236 Yilmaz Engin D M40  LT Schweich  3744 00:41.27 00:41.54 227 48
237 Deschuyteneer Marc Lu M35  Tortues Meslinoises  2645 00:41.28 00:41.55 228 42
237 Deschuyteneer Marc Lu M35  Tortues Meslinoises  4032 00:41.28 00:41.55 228 42
238 Mayer Raoul Lu M35  Celtic Diekirch  2487 00:41.29 00:41.31 229 43
239 Cpt Jung Alexander D M30    3720 00:41.31 00:42.32 230 54
239 Cpt Jung Alexander D M30    3891 00:41.31 00:42.32 230 54
240 Allard Serge L M50    3050 00:41.32 00:41.44 231 5
240 Allard Serge L M50    2719 00:41.32 00:41.44 231 5
241 Gounot Marcel Lu M50  Sports pour Tous  1148 00:41.34 00:43.25 232 6
242 Grosbusch Goy Lu MHK  Grosbusch  36 00:41.37 00:41.52 233 34
243 Matsui Ryoji Lu M30  NOMURA  1984 00:41.37 00:42.52 234 55
244 Christophe Serge Lu M45    856 00:41.37 00:41.49 235 30
244 Christophe Serge Lu M45    3819 00:41.37 00:41.49 235 30
245 Zanoncelli Stephane Lu MJU    477 00:41.38 00:41.50 236 11
246 Michels Guy Lu M35  Eurobton  68 00:41.40 00:42.00 237 44
247 Fredy Herve Fr M40  CA Malling  1544 00:41.41 00:41.48 238 49
248 Moura Jemp Lu M35    207 00:41.42 00:42.14 239 45
249 Masotti Nicolas-mathieu Fr M30  CA Malling  1077 00:41.42 00:41.46 240 56
250 Engel Philippe Lu M35  KBL  2362 00:41.47 00:41.56 241 46
250 Engel Philippe Lu M35  KBL  4150 00:41.47 00:41.56 241 46
251 Achouni Thomas MHK  One Coach 4U  3341 00:41.50 00:41.53 242 35
251 Achouni Thomas MHK  One Coach 4U  200 00:41.50 00:41.53 242 35
252 Hoffmann Gregory Lu MHK  Enregistrement et Domaine  198 00:41.51 00:41.56 243 36
253 Roberts Carl Lu M35    2590 00:41.52 00:41.57 244 47
254 Kayser Ronny Lu M45  CAPA Ettelbruck  540 00:41.53 00:42.03 245 31
255 Fantin Mike Lu M40    2420 00:41.55 00:42.02 246 50
255 Fantin Mike Lu M40    4204 00:41.55 00:42.02 246 50
256 Linckels Paul Lu M35  Celtic Diekirch  2462 00:41.58 00:42.09 247 48
257 Rohmann Kim Lu M30    2181 00:41.58 00:42.03 248 57
258 Goniva Florent Lu M35  Lafclub Police Grand-Duca  1561 00:42.02 00:42.26 249 49
259 Chillon Veronique De W30  CAEG  345 00:42.03 00:42.08 10 5
259 Chillon Veronique De W30  CAEG  3811 00:42.03 00:42.08 10 5
260 Roldan Olivier Fr M40  sports loisirs TREMERY  1224 00:42.04 00:42.09 250 51
261 Decker Laurent MHK  BAUCENTER DECKERRIES  3652 00:42.06 00:42.30 251 37
261 Decker Laurent MHK  BAUCENTER DECKERRIES  3997 00:42.06 00:42.30 251 37
262 Schrank Jeff M30    3598 00:42.06 00:42.11 252 58
263 Duchene Christian Lu M35    204 00:42.07 00:42.20 253 50
263 Duchene Christian Lu M35    4095 00:42.07 00:42.20 253 50
264 Ricciardelli Giorgio Lu M35  CA Schifflange  1302 00:42.09 00:42.19 254 51
265 Delubac Driss L MHK  Trilux  3655 00:42.12 00:43.31 255 38
265 Delubac Driss L MHK  Trilux  4017 00:42.12 00:43.31 255 38
266 Goldschmidt Christopher Lu MHK  Arme  939 00:42.12 00:42.12 256 39
267 Frin Benjamin Lu M40    1098 00:42.14 00:42.33 257 52
268 Bruls Etienne Lu M45    1418 00:42.14 00:42.21 258 32
268 Bruls Etienne Lu M45    3451 00:42.14 00:42.21 258 32
269 Alf Marc De MJU  Don Bosco Express  2527 00:42.15 00:42.53 259 12
269 Alf Marc De MJU  Don Bosco Express  2696 00:42.15 00:42.53 259 12
270 Muller Jacques Lu MHK  Spiridon 08 Letzebuerg  446 00:42.15 00:42.33 260 40
271 Wintersdorff Patrick Lu M40  Lafclub Police Grand-Duca  1589 00:42.16 00:42.39 261 53
272 Klensch Sven Lu M30    2378 00:42.17 00:42.49 262 59
273 Lufer 3694 W??    3694 00:42.17 00:42.21 11 1
274 Jacoby Marco Lu M40  FDC Running  617 00:42.21 00:43.18 263 54
275 Foresti Alessandro Lu M30    595 00:42.23 00:42.44 264 60
276 Bart Nathalie Lu W35  X3M Triathlon Mersch  3624 00:42.23 00:42.49 12 2
276 Bart Nathalie Lu W35  X3M Triathlon Mersch  2816 00:42.23 00:42.49 12 2
277 Baudoin Remi Lu M45    1006 00:42.23 00:42.58 265 33
277 Baudoin Remi Lu M45    2835 00:42.23 00:42.58 265 33
278 Stamet Mike Lu MJU  Caritas Luxembourg  45 00:42.27 00:42.48 266 13
279 Facques Jean-philippe Fr M40  TRITYC  1084 00:42.28 00:42.47 267 55
279 Facques Jean-philippe Fr M40  TRITYC  4198 00:42.28 00:42.47 267 55
280 Hoffmann Steve Lu MHK  L.C. Spuerkees  160 00:42.30 00:42.41 268 41
281 Fossaert Benjamin Lu M30  PWC  2077 00:42.31 00:42.40 269 61
282 Zawada Philippe M45    3180 00:42.32 00:42.50 270 34
283 Fiorucci Jean-philippe Fr M40  TGV 54  1783 00:42.32 00:43.34 271 56
284 Seman Vojtech Lu MHK  EIB  754 00:42.33 00:44.00 272 42
285 Arensdorf Tania Lu W40  CA Dudelange  3677 00:42.35 00:44.35 13 4
285 Arensdorf Tania Lu W40  CA Dudelange  2765 00:42.35 00:44.35 13 4
286 Pinto Danilo Lu MHK  BARTZ CONSTRUCTIONS  2622 00:42.35 00:43.07 273 43
287 Waltener Philippe Lu M50  Ultratrail.lu  316 00:42.38 00:42.49 274 7
288 Engelberg Serge Lu M45  CA Dudelange  2402 00:42.38 00:42.50 275 35
288 Engelberg Serge Lu M45  CA Dudelange  4151 00:42.38 00:42.50 275 35
289 Schmidt David Lu M30  PWC  2067 00:42.39 00:43.05 276 62
290 Koch Yves Lu M30  Amicale POST Luxembourg  101 00:42.40 00:42.49 277 63
291 Simon Sven Lu M30  Celtic Diekirch  1793 00:42.42 00:43.31 278 64
292 Monaco Pietro Lu M40  CA Schifflange  2486 00:42.42 00:44.33 279 57
293 Wagner Mike Lu M40  Enregistrement et Domaine  197 00:42.43 00:43.08 280 58
294 Grillo David Be M40    1250 00:42.44 00:43.13 281 59
295 Silva Monteiro Jorge Lu M40    2174 00:42.45 00:44.09 282 60
296 Eischen Marcel Lu M45  Lafclub Police Grand-Duca  1556 00:42.48 00:42.56 283 36
296 Eischen Marcel Lu M45  Lafclub Police Grand-Duca  4130 00:42.48 00:42.56 283 36
297 Meli Julien Lu M30    2307 00:42.48 00:43.55 284 65
298 Da Silva Jordan Lu MJU  CA Dudelange  1689 00:42.48 00:42.49 285 14
298 Da Silva Jordan Lu MJU  CA Dudelange  3928 00:42.48 00:42.49 285 14
299 Munsch Laurent Lu M35    3339 00:42.50 00:42.57 286 52
300 Quintus Luc L M30    3505 00:42.51 00:43.24 287 66
301 Mousel Romain Lu M40    526 00:42.52 00:43.09 288 61
302 Gillard Vincent Lu M30  URUGUAY  1201 00:42.52 00:44.18 289 67
303 Entringer Guy Lu M35    1064 00:42.52 00:42.56 290 53
303 Entringer Guy Lu M35    4157 00:42.52 00:42.56 290 53
304 Pinto Ricardo Be MHK  BARTZ CONSTRUCTIONS  2535 00:42.53 00:43.26 291 44
305 Schanck Steve Lu M35  Celtic Diekirch  2373 00:42.54 00:42.54 292 54
306 Geluykens Hans Be MHK    1828 00:42.55 00:43.05 293 45
307 Diraison Cedric Fr M35    2549 00:42.55 00:43.25 294 55
307 Diraison Cedric Fr M35    4065 00:42.55 00:43.25 294 55
308 Steffen Gilles Lu M30    892 00:42.55 00:43.04 295 68
309 Marochi Fabio Lu M40  F.C. Progrs Niederkorn  571 00:42.56 00:43.18 296 62
310 Henriksen Christian Lu MJU  Trispeed Mamer  2141 00:42.56 00:43.30 297 15
311 Hermes Paul Lu M45  Caritas Luxembourg  17 00:42.57 00:42.57 298 37
312 Weber Lars Lux M35  LC Spuerkeess  3330 00:42.57 00:43.16 299 56
313 Goergen Marc Lu M30    618 00:42.57 00:43.14 300 69
314 Scheibelhut Thomas De M55  DJK Irrel  2553 00:42.58 00:43.13 301 6
315 Betti Jerome M30    3745 00:43.00 00:43.08 302 70
315 Betti Jerome M30    2915 00:43.00 00:43.08 302 70
316 Richard Pascal Lu M45  SES  1502 00:43.01 00:43.30 303 38
317 Duche Thomas Lu MHK  PWC  2024 00:43.02 00:43.14 304 46
317 Duche Thomas Lu MHK  PWC  4094 00:43.02 00:43.14 304 46
318 Hays Adrien Lu MJU    481 00:43.02 00:43.15 305 16
319 Stemmler Roll Lu M45  Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei  205 00:43.02 00:43.12 306 39
320 Franka Claude Be M40    1730 00:43.03 00:43.13 307 63
321 Frisch Pierre Lu M30    1530 00:43.07 00:43.32 308 71
322 Bouwmeister-overbeek Haitske Lu W35    1768 00:43.07 00:43.17 14 3
322 Bouwmeister-overbeek Haitske Lu W35    3422 00:43.07 00:43.17 14 3
323 Brandinali Stefano Lu M45  GSR Ferrero  3428 00:43.07 00:43.30 309 40
323 Brandinali Stefano Lu M45  GSR Ferrero  2582 00:43.07 00:43.30 309 40
324 Reibel Francois Fitrun Jims Fr M30  FITRUN & JIMS FITNESS  2328 00:43.07 00:43.16 310 72
325 Bilek Vladimir Lu M35    1091 00:43.07 00:44.49 311 57
325 Bilek Vladimir Lu M35    2927 00:43.07 00:44.49 311 57
326 Leite Joao Lu M30    1178 00:43.07 00:44.02 312 73
327 Hirtz Gilles Lu M35    3718 00:43.08 00:43.27 313 58
328 Rousseau Alain Lu M45  RTL Runners Team Luxbg  848 00:43.08 00:43.19 314 41
329 Schramer Uwe De M35  DJK Irrel  2555 00:43.08 00:43.23 315 59
330 Buckley Neil Lu M35    294 00:43.08 00:43.25 316 60
330 Buckley Neil Lu M35    3462 00:43.08 00:43.25 316 60
331 Epis Remi Lu M40    4159 00:43.09 00:43.26 317 64
331 Epis Remi Lu M40    850 00:43.09 00:43.26 317 64
332 Ludwig Jean-michel Fr M35  CA Malling  1546 00:43.10 00:43.16 318 61
333 Schmit Claude Lu M30  SNE  553 00:43.11 00:43.37 319 74
334 Pierre Maxim Lu MHK  Deloitte Running Club  2474 00:43.11 00:43.54 320 47
335 Feit Michael Lu M45  Caritas Luxembourg  41 00:43.11 00:43.15 321 42
335 Feit Michael Lu M45  Caritas Luxembourg  4220 00:43.11 00:43.15 321 42
336 Behets Marc Lu M55    2862 00:43.13 00:43.19 322 7
336 Behets Marc Lu M55    377 00:43.13 00:43.19 322 7
337 Bastendorff Claude Lu M35  CAPA Ettelbruck  1608 00:43.15 00:43.23 323 62
337 Bastendorff Claude Lu M35  CAPA Ettelbruck  2824 00:43.15 00:43.23 323 62
338 Guerreiro Sam Lu M35    3318 00:43.16 00:44.59 324 63
339 Nordin Stephane Lu MJU    2649 00:43.16 00:43.50 325 17
340 Thilgen Roger Lu M45    2225 00:43.16 00:43.36 326 43
341 Soares Bruno Lu MHK    1083 00:43.16 00:43.30 327 48
342 De Barros Dany Lu MJU    1902 00:43.17 00:44.58 328 18
342 De Barros Dany Lu MJU    3966 00:43.17 00:44.58 328 18
343 Claro Rui Lu M55    3823 00:43.20 00:43.20 329 8
343 Claro Rui Lu M55    2442 00:43.20 00:43.20 329 8
344 Esch Jeis Lu M45    456 00:43.21 00:45.56 330 44
344 Esch Jeis Lu M45    4171 00:43.21 00:45.56 330 44
345 Zwank Alain Lu M40  Lafclub Police Grand-Duca  1591 00:43.22 00:44.22 331 65
346 Warnotte Pascal Lu M35    2577 00:43.23 00:43.42 332 64
347 Dancausse Yuki Lu W40    2611 00:43.23 00:44.09 15 5
347 Dancausse Yuki Lu W40    3954 00:43.23 00:44.09 15 5
348 Kisch Aloyse Lu M65  AS CFL  2646 00:43.23 00:43.36 333 1
349 Vogler Eckart Lu M40    1528 00:43.23 00:43.26 334 66
350 Bodevin Pierre Lu M45  Lafclub Police Grand-Duca  1553 00:43.27 00:43.50 335 45
350 Bodevin Pierre Lu M45  Lafclub Police Grand-Duca  2967 00:43.27 00:43.50 335 45
351 Carretero Llorente Emilio L M45  Trilux  3763 00:43.29 00:43.56 336 46
351 Carretero Llorente Emilio L M45  Trilux  3234 00:43.29 00:43.56 336 46
352 Leclercq Matthieu Lu M40  ebrc  931 00:43.30 00:44.02 337 67
353 Agostini Alain Lu M40  CAPA Ettelbruck  1042 00:43.30 00:43.47 338 68
353 Agostini Alain Lu M40  CAPA Ettelbruck  2654 00:43.30 00:43.47 338 68
354 Brasseur Francois Lu M30  Celtic Diekirch  3633 00:43.30 00:43.36 339 75
354 Brasseur Francois Lu M30  Celtic Diekirch  3431 00:43.30 00:43.36 339 75
355 Smyth Jeremy Lu M55    1334 00:43.30 00:43.50 340 9
356 Lehnert Tom L M35  Gemeng Useldeng  3541 00:43.32 00:43.57 341 65
357 Castan Benjamin L M30    3560 00:43.32 00:44.14 342 76
357 Castan Benjamin L M30    3778 00:43.32 00:44.14 342 76
358 Schmit Frank Lu M40    579 00:43.33 00:43.47 343 69
359 Da Costa Manuel Lu M35  Bagy's team  2356 00:43.34 00:43.46 344 66
359 Da Costa Manuel Lu M35  Bagy's team  3917 00:43.34 00:43.46 344 66
360 Brucker Michel Fr M30  NOMURA  3448 00:43.35 00:44.07 345 77
360 Brucker Michel Fr M30  NOMURA  1973 00:43.35 00:44.07 345 77
361 Gerard Frederic Lu M45    2468 00:43.37 00:43.37 346 47
362 Siegel Antoine M35    3363 00:43.37 00:44.04 347 67
363 Reding Tim L MHK  S 04  3020 00:43.37 00:44.05 348 49
364 Remakel Patrick Lu M40  SNE  604 00:43.37 00:43.37 349 70
365 Smolen Laurent Lu M40    1817 00:43.38 00:44.01 350 71
366 Emeringer Tom Lu M35    1043 00:43.38 00:43.56 351 68
366 Emeringer Tom Lu M35    4143 00:43.38 00:43.56 351 68
367 Atten Theo Lu M50  Celtic Diekirch  775 00:43.40 00:43.49 352 8
367 Atten Theo Lu M50  Celtic Diekirch  2775 00:43.40 00:43.49 352 8
368 Serrig Jules Lu M40  RTL Runners Team Luxbg  843 00:43.40 00:43.43 353 72
369 Balin Mickael Lu M40    485 00:43.41 00:44.06 354 73
369 Balin Mickael Lu M40    2798 00:43.41 00:44.06 354 73
370 Vieira Jeremy Lu MHK    1300 00:43.43 00:43.46 355 50
371 Schlentz Tom Lu M40    2368 00:43.44 00:44.04 356 74
372 Santos Pedro Lu M40    2147 00:43.45 00:44.08 357 75
373 Hansen Andy Lu MHK  Amicale POST Luxembourg  103 00:43.46 00:44.24 358 51
374 Posing Gene Lu M40  Celtic Diekirch  1469 00:43.46 00:43.58 359 76
375 Costantini Steve Lu M35  CA Dudelange  1259 00:43.46 00:43.59 360 69
375 Costantini Steve Lu M35  CA Dudelange  3885 00:43.46 00:43.59 360 69
376 Grillo Tony Fr M40  NOMURA  1979 00:43.46 00:44.19 361 77
377 Jensen Carsten Lu M40    393 00:43.48 00:44.40 362 78
378 Jung Serge Lu M40  Sales-Lentz  2111 00:43.48 00:44.03 363 79
379 Martin Alexis Lu M30    792 00:43.51 00:46.40 364 78
380 Gsell Jean-michel M45    3730 00:43.51 00:43.58 365 48
381 Frank Ben Lu MJU  Tooltime  1470 00:43.52 00:44.36 366 19
382 Macovei Alina Lu W35  PWC  2041 00:43.56 00:44.12 16 4
383 Betry Laurent Lu M40    330 00:43.56 00:44.21 367 80
383 Betry Laurent Lu M40    2911 00:43.56 00:44.21 367 80
384 Fauvel Richard MHK    4209 00:43.56 00:43.59 368 52
384 Fauvel Richard MHK    3375 00:43.56 00:43.59 368 52
385 Hellmann Herve M30    3297 00:43.56 00:44.17 369 79
386 Hoffmann Jerry Lu M35  Widdebierglaf  1319 00:43.58 00:46.06 370 70
387 Schmit Jean-marie Lu M35    1015 00:43.58 00:44.28 371 71
388 Selves Ricardo Lu M55  URUGUAY  677 00:43.59 00:44.12 372 10
389 Hafedh Rachel Lu W35    1466 00:43.59 00:44.29 17 5
390 Greiner Elias Lu M40  Trilux  1379 00:43.59 00:44.16 373 81
391 Reding Pierre Lu M50  Walfer Huesen  91 00:44.00 00:44.28 374 9
392 Kohn Michel Lu M30  CSSF  181 00:44.01 00:44.23 375 80
393 Wagener Gilles L M50  Bil Runners  3027 00:44.01 00:44.11 376 10
394 Recken Albert Lu M55  CAD  728 00:44.02 00:44.26 377 11
395 Goergen Pierre Lu M50  Walfer Huesen  79 00:44.02 00:44.17 378 11
396 Krimm Gregory Fr M35    2456 00:44.02 00:44.10 379 72
397 Kohl Fernand Lu M50  CA Dudelange  1810 00:44.03 00:44.14 380 12
398 Ketter Monique Lu W50  CA Dudelange  727 00:44.03 00:44.26 18 1
399 Hayen Chantal Lux W30  Celtic Diekirch  3571 00:44.03 00:44.09 19 6
400 Fernandes Pedro Lu M30  CA Dudelange  2237 00:44.04 00:44.14 381 81
400 Fernandes Pedro Lu M30  CA Dudelange  4240 00:44.04 00:44.14 381 81
401 Greis Christophe L M30    3606 00:44.06 00:45.52 382 82
402 De Courcy Bertrand Lu M55    1284 00:44.06 00:44.06 383 12
402 De Courcy Bertrand Lu M55    3973 00:44.06 00:44.06 383 12
403 Schwickert Pablo Lu MJU  CA Schifflange  1304 00:44.06 00:44.18 384 20
404 Linster Lucien Lu W60  RTL Runners Team Luxbg  888 00:44.07 00:44.18 20 1
405 Roussy Christophe M30    3736 00:44.07 00:44.29 385 83
406 Cecchetti Joel Fr M40  Jogging Espace  1501 00:44.08 00:44.37 386 82
406 Cecchetti Joel Fr M40  Jogging Espace  3790 00:44.08 00:44.37 386 82
407 Da Costa Miguel Lu M35  BARTZ CONSTRUCTIONS  3918 00:44.09 00:44.39 387 73
407 Da Costa Miguel Lu M35  BARTZ CONSTRUCTIONS  2623 00:44.09 00:44.39 387 73
408 Hilbert Georges Lu M40  Autocenter Goedert  420 00:44.09 00:44.12 388 83
409 Poulsen Gordon Lu M45  Poulsen running  2459 00:44.10 00:44.25 389 49
410 Schiltz Steven Lu MHK  Fc Bayern Mnchen  714 00:44.11 00:44.31 390 53
411 Moersch Mike Lu M30  L.C. Spuerkees  2175 00:44.12 00:45.28 391 84
412 Herbrink Raymond Lu M45  Lafclub Police Grand-Duca  1563 00:44.12 00:44.12 392 50
413 Rippinger Daniel Lu M50  Lafclub Police Grand-Duca  1578 00:44.14 00:44.23 393 13
414 Rollinger Raoul Lu M40    2600 00:44.16 00:44.35 394 84
415 Olinger Marc Lu M35    2495 00:44.17 00:44.17 395 74
416 Barthel Joe Lu M45  RECUP RUNNERS  777 00:44.17 00:44.25 396 51
416 Barthel Joe Lu M45  RECUP RUNNERS  2818 00:44.17 00:44.25 396 51
417 Chalon Samuel Fr M40    548 00:44.18 00:45.16 397 85
417 Chalon Samuel Fr M40    3798 00:44.18 00:45.16 397 85
418 Pons Sebastien Be M30  Amicale POST Luxembourg  118 00:44.18 00:44.18 398 85
419 Paulus Pierre Lu M35  Lafclub Police Grand-Duca  1574 00:44.18 00:44.33 399 75
420 Spalletta Jerome Lu M35  Lafclub Police Grand-Duca  1585 00:44.18 00:44.32 400 76
421 Nilles Robert Lu M50    1063 00:44.18 00:44.18 401 14
422 Schmit Yves Lu M40    1969 00:44.18 00:44.52 402 86
423 Wagner Claude Lu M50  CITABEL  2169 00:44.19 00:44.32 403 15
424 Rosskopf Nicolas Lu M40  NPGWM actuaries / BACHIR  2107 00:44.20 00:44.27 404 87
425 Reding Georges Lu M35    2433 00:44.20 00:44.55 405 77
426 Alzin Philippe Lu M30  Ceratizit  735 00:44.23 00:46.46 406 86
426 Alzin Philippe Lu M30  Ceratizit  2730 00:44.23 00:46.46 406 86
427 Baustert Jean Lu MJU  FC Mondercange  993 00:44.24 00:44.57 407 21
427 Baustert Jean Lu MJU  FC Mondercange  2844 00:44.24 00:44.57 407 21
428 Harris William Lu M50    2139 00:44.24 00:46.01 408 16
429 Reisch Mathias Lu M55    343 00:44.25 00:45.01 409 13
430 Ewen Tom Lu M40  CA Belvaux  447 00:44.25 00:44.25 410 88
430 Ewen Tom Lu M40  CA Belvaux  4184 00:44.25 00:44.25 410 88
431 Jaffar Sarah Lu W30  Arendt & Medernach  1892 00:44.27 00:44.40 21 7
432 Goedert Tom Lu M30  Lycee Ermesinde  3358 00:44.27 00:44.55 411 87
433 Link Mathias Lu M35    460 00:44.33 00:44.39 412 78
434 Loguercio Marcello Lu M40  Caritas Luxembourg  23 00:44.34 00:45.21 413 89
435 Van Renterghem Mehdi Lu M30  PWC  2078 00:44.34 00:44.45 414 88
436 Munday Rob Lu M40  BIL Runners  847 00:44.34 00:46.43 415 90
437 Hipp Christian Lu M45  Lafclub Police Grand-Duca  1564 00:44.34 00:44.43 416 52
438 Butscher Frederic Fr M35  Bofferding  860 00:44.34 00:45.05 417 79
438 Butscher Frederic Fr M35  Bofferding  3477 00:44.34 00:45.05 417 79
439 Loos Didier Lu M40  Lafclub Police Grand-Duca  1570 00:44.35 00:44.59 418 91
440 Artaud Michel Lu M40    1187 00:44.36 00:44.44 419 92
440 Artaud Michel Lu M40    2772 00:44.36 00:44.44 419 92
441 Heinen Robert Lu M45  Lafclub Police Grand-Duca  1562 00:44.36 00:45.00 420 53
442 Biltgen Claude Lu M40  Cadastre et Topograhie  174 00:44.37 00:44.45 421 93
442 Biltgen Claude Lu M40  Cadastre et Topograhie  2929 00:44.37 00:44.45 421 93
443 Schweitzer Mike M35    3055 00:44.37 00:44.58 422 80
444 Almeida Samuel Lu MHK  No Speed Limit - Stroosse  523 00:44.38 00:44.57 423 54
444 Almeida Samuel Lu MHK  No Speed Limit - Stroosse  2722 00:44.38 00:44.57 423 54
445 Giuliano Cesare Lu M35  Immobilire La Cite Sarl  3388 00:44.38 00:45.00 424 81
446 Wilhelm Jacques Lu M35  AS Douanes  144 00:44.38 00:45.01 425 82
447 Kourrad Radouane M30    3294 00:44.38 00:44.41 426 89
448 Machuron Charles-louis L M30  Silicon Luxembourg  3588 00:44.39 00:44.46 427 90
449 Quintus Jerome Lu M30  Lafclub Police Grand-Duca  2209 00:44.40 00:44.50 428 91
450 Hurson Curil L M40    3320 00:44.41 00:44.59 429 94
451 Ramette Laurent Lu M30    2415 00:44.42 00:46.56 430 92
452 Schaack Daniel Lu M40    1540 00:44.43 00:46.21 431 95
453 Arend Jeannot Lu M55    1938 00:44.43 00:45.01 432 14
453 Arend Jeannot Lu M55    2760 00:44.43 00:45.01 432 14
454 Beckius Luc Lu M35    1594 00:44.43 00:46.21 433 83
454 Beckius Luc Lu M35    2860 00:44.43 00:46.21 433 83
455 Marginean Paul Lu M35  Caritas Luxembourg  50 00:44.44 00:44.53 434 84
456 Breyer Christian Lu M35  Lafclub Police Grand-Duca  1554 00:44.44 00:45.59 435 85
456 Breyer Christian Lu M35  Lafclub Police Grand-Duca  3439 00:44.44 00:45.59 435 85
457 Wald Robert L M45  Celtic  3159 00:44.45 00:45.42 436 54
458 Weber John Lu M50  Brothers Team Maacher  1440 00:44.45 00:45.30 437 17
459 Picard Patrick Lu M45    466 00:44.46 00:45.29 438 55
460 Olinger Jerome M45  Dexia BIL Runners  3383 00:44.47 00:44.55 439 56
461 Boumani Kamel M35    3406 00:44.47 00:45.21 440 86
461 Boumani Kamel M35    2999 00:44.47 00:45.21 440 86
462 Schroeder Marc Lu M40  Enovos  1865 00:44.47 00:45.30 441 96
463 Claudel Jonathan Fr MHK    2494 00:44.48 00:47.40 442 55
463 Claudel Jonathan Fr MHK    3826 00:44.48 00:47.40 442 55
464 Vogt Andreas Lu M40  Caritas Luxembourg  39 00:44.48 00:45.56 443 97
465 Bumler Martin L M40  X3M Mersch  3676 00:44.48 00:46.48 444 98
465 Bumler Martin L M40  X3M Mersch  2849 00:44.48 00:46.48 444 98
466 Agosta Jimmy Lu MHK    1291 00:44.49 00:47.01 445 56
466 Agosta Jimmy Lu MHK    2644 00:44.49 00:47.01 445 56
467 Moulie Nicolas Lu M30    374 00:44.50 00:46.38 446 93
468 Capaldini Patrick Lu M35    1455 00:44.50 00:46.40 447 87
468 Capaldini Patrick Lu M35    3497 00:44.50 00:46.40 447 87
469 Boucefar Rachid Fr M35  NOMURA  2993 00:44.50 00:45.23 448 88
469 Boucefar Rachid Fr M35  NOMURA  1974 00:44.50 00:45.23 448 88
470 Comte Pascal Fr M50    1738 00:44.50 00:45.07 449 18
470 Comte Pascal Fr M50    3863 00:44.50 00:45.07 449 18
471 Legill Guy Lu M45    957 00:44.51 00:45.14 450 57
472 Miltgen Christian Lu MJU  tennis walfer  2190 00:44.52 00:45.04 451 22
473 Colleran John L M30    3518 00:44.52 00:45.18 452 94
473 Colleran John L M30    3855 00:44.52 00:45.18 452 94
474 Grassi Lionel Lu M35  Eurobton  67 00:44.52 00:45.17 453 89
475 Bertin Alexandre Lu MHK  PWC  2009 00:44.53 00:45.09 454 57
475 Bertin Alexandre Lu MHK  PWC  2902 00:44.53 00:45.09 454 57
476 Reiter Tom Lu M30  LC Kayl  1232 00:44.53 00:45.59 455 95
477 Hillard Mathilde Lu W35    1835 00:44.55 00:45.03 22 6
478 Melzi Sara Lu W35    2407 00:44.55 00:45.44 23 7
479 Back-scholtes Nadine Lu W40  AS Douanes  129 00:44.55 00:44.55 24 6
479 Back-scholtes Nadine Lu W40  AS Douanes  2786 00:44.55 00:44.55 24 6
480 Wissler -putz Carole Lu W35  Ville de Luxembourg  361 00:44.55 00:44.59 25 8
481 Fletcher Simon Lu M45    2705 00:44.57 00:45.43 456 58
482 Schmit Steve Lu M45  RTL Runners Team Luxbg  1443 00:44.57 00:45.45 457 59
483 Houot Jenny WJU  RBUAP  3332 00:44.58 00:45.19 26 1
484 Gomiero Davide Lu MJU    2516 00:44.58 00:45.19 458 23
485 Jenkinson Daniel Lu M40    1126 00:44.59 00:46.12 459 99
486 Rassel Georges Lu M50  Caritas Luxembourg  27 00:44.59 00:45.15 460 19
487 Blasen Yves Lu M30    356 00:44.59 00:45.47 461 96
487 Blasen Yves Lu M30    2953 00:44.59 00:45.47 461 96
488 Feyereisen Alain Lu M35  Banque de Luxembourg  4248 00:45.00 00:45.25 462 90
488 Feyereisen Alain Lu M35  Banque de Luxembourg  693 00:45.00 00:45.25 462 90
489 Remesch Jean-claude Lu M45    563 00:45.01 00:45.43 463 60
490 Demetri Dawit Lu MHK  PWC  2020 00:45.01 00:45.19 464 58
490 Demetri Dawit Lu MHK  PWC  4019 00:45.01 00:45.19 464 58
491 Toure Alioune Lu M45    749 00:45.02 00:45.11 465 61
492 Dede Vincenzo Lu M30  PWC  2019 00:45.02 00:45.19 466 97
492 Dede Vincenzo Lu M30  PWC  3999 00:45.02 00:45.19 466 97
493 Star Pascal Fr M35    310 00:45.03 00:46.09 467 91
494 Warken Daniel Lu M35  RBUAP  2431 00:45.04 00:45.49 468 92
495 Faber Martine Lu W45  Walfer Huesen  75 00:45.05 00:45.31 27 1
495 Faber Martine Lu W45  Walfer Huesen  4193 00:45.05 00:45.31 27 1
496 Monheim Marcel Lu M45  Bofferding  863 00:45.05 00:45.35 469 62
497 Wetzel Guy Lu M40  CAEG  2515 00:45.05 00:45.36 470 100
498 Lanners Serge Lu M50  CAPA Ettelbruck  557 00:45.06 00:45.15 471 20
499 Fiermonte Vito Lu M60  Spiridon 08 Letzebuerg  1688 00:45.06 00:45.13 472 4
499 Fiermonte Vito Lu M60  Spiridon 08 Letzebuerg  4252 00:45.06 00:45.13 472 4
500 O'connell Tim Lu M50    609 00:45.08 00:45.37 473 21
501 Juste Alexander L MJU    3155 00:45.08 00:45.15 474 24
502 Lima Marreros Jerome MJU  CITABEL  3010 00:45.08 00:46.25 475 25
503 Geubel Nanuel M35    3382 00:45.08 00:45.50 476 93
504 Frising Michel Lu M55  CAEG  576 00:45.10 00:45.40 477 15
505 Perl Paul Lu M50    3174 00:45.10 00:45.27 478 22
506 Schanen Marc Lu M30  CA Fola Laftreff  320 00:45.10 00:45.38 479 98
507 Max Pierre Lu M50  L.C. Spuerkees  166 00:45.12 00:45.30 480 23
508 Weier Tom De M40  Amicale POST Luxembourg  115 00:45.12 00:46.05 481 101
509 Schneider Roland Lu M45  CAPA Ettelbruck  1736 00:45.13 00:46.41 482 63
510 Damit Marc Lu M45  CAPA Ettelbruck  1740 00:45.13 00:46.35 483 64
510 Damit Marc Lu M45  CAPA Ettelbruck  3949 00:45.13 00:46.35 483 64
511 Petersons Cathie Lu W35    1393 00:45.13 00:47.45 28 9
512 Bastendorff Max Lu MHK  Lafclub Police Grand-Duca  1552 00:45.14 00:45.28 484 59
512 Bastendorff Max Lu MHK  Lafclub Police Grand-Duca  2825 00:45.14 00:45.28 484 59
513 Heurtaux Tony Fr M35    1436 00:45.14 00:45.48 485 94
514 Wolff Corinne Lu WHK    2498 00:45.14 00:45.26 29 2
515 Montague Hayley Lu WHK    2374 00:45.14 00:45.50 30 3
516 Edert Rick Lu M35  Armi Ltzebuerg  488 00:45.14 00:45.33 486 95
516 Edert Rick Lu M35  Armi Ltzebuerg  4122 00:45.14 00:45.33 486 95
517 Trieu Jean Fr M45    2334 00:45.15 00:45.37 487 65
518 Hentz Denis Fr M45  SPORTS LOISIRS TREMERY  1339 00:45.15 00:45.37 488 66
519 Krier Alain Lu M45  Team Apro  1623 00:45.15 00:46.47 489 67
520 Greau Sebastien Lu M40    976 00:45.15 00:45.54 490 102
521 Monopoli Antoine Lu M50  Sports loisirs tremery  1482 00:45.16 00:45.37 491 24
522 Regenwetter Pit Lu MHK    511 00:45.17 00:47.29 492 60
523 Schmit Clod L M50  Outdoorbonesud  3076 00:45.17 00:45.31 493 25
524 Sarron Thibaud Lu MHK  PWC  2064 00:45.18 00:45.52 494 61
525 Berens Norbert M55    3748 00:45.18 00:45.30 495 16
525 Berens Norbert M55    2884 00:45.18 00:45.30 495 16
526 Drinkwater Andrew Lu M50  LG Alzeng  4088 00:45.19 00:46.05 496 26
526 Drinkwater Andrew Lu M50  LG Alzeng  2399 00:45.19 00:46.05 496 26
527 Pinto Sergio Lu M35    2183 00:45.19 00:45.32 497 96
528 Hoffmann Kevin Lu MHK    960 00:45.20 00:45.31 498 62
529 De Ron Henry Lu M30    2280 00:45.21 00:48.41 499 99
529 De Ron Henry Lu M30    3984 00:45.21 00:48.41 499 99
530 Liber Alfred Lu M70  Caritas Luxembourg  22 00:45.21 00:46.36 500 1
531 Gilson Olivier Lux M35    3013 00:45.21 00:45.39 501 97
532 Young Richard Lu M45    1798 00:45.22 00:46.50 502 68
533 Steinbach Christian M35    3043 00:45.23 00:46.00 503 98
534 Carrelli Mario Lu M40  CAPA Ettelbruck  2562 00:45.23 00:45.38 504 103
534 Carrelli Mario Lu M40  CAPA Ettelbruck  3762 00:45.23 00:45.38 504 103
535 Holtz Cynthia MJU    3746 00:45.24 00:45.33 505 26
536 De Sousa Ricardo L M30  CAD  3679 00:45.24 00:48.12 506 100
536 De Sousa Ricardo L M30  CAD  3986 00:45.24 00:48.12 506 100
537 Jaussi Lars Lu M40    1249 00:45.25 00:45.52 507 104
538 Calisti Daniel Lu M50    1151 00:45.26 00:45.36 508 27
538 Calisti Daniel Lu M50    3488 00:45.26 00:45.36 508 27
539 Holtz Alain Lu M45  CAPA Ettelbruck  375 00:45.26 00:45.35 509 69
540 Bouille Marc Lu M40    1639 00:45.26 00:45.50 510 105
540 Bouille Marc Lu M40    2996 00:45.26 00:45.50 510 105
541 Muller Fernand Lu M60  Contributions directes  177 00:45.26 00:45.44 511 5
542 Marciszewska Malgorzata Lu WHK  PWC  2043 00:45.28 00:45.29 31 4
543 Blouin Yann L M45  SES ASTRA  3233 00:45.28 00:45.56 512 70
543 Blouin Yann L M45  SES ASTRA  2961 00:45.28 00:45.56 512 70
544 Weltermann Margarete Ger W55  Sports pour tous  3347 00:45.28 00:46.15 32 1
545 Bourgeois Sebastien Lu M35    1383 00:45.28 00:45.55 513 99
545 Bourgeois Sebastien Lu M35    3418 00:45.28 00:45.55 513 99
546 Nilles Christian Lu M40    2609 00:45.28 00:45.35 514 106
547 Jordao Christophe L M30    3241 00:45.28 00:45.29 515 101
548 Monteiro Antoine Lu M40  Freelanders team running  2712 00:45.29 00:45.34 516 107
549 Dinis Lucho De M35    1149 00:45.29 00:46.04 517 100
549 Dinis Lucho De M35    4062 00:45.29 00:46.04 517 100
550 Germeaux Guy Lu M45    2624 00:45.30 00:45.52 518 71
551 Jeitz Olivier L M35  RBUAP  3160 00:45.33 00:46.16 519 101
552 Schalbar Patrick Lu M35  RBUAP  2429 00:45.33 00:46.16 520 102
553 Dahou Kheira Lu W40  PWC  2080 00:45.33 00:45.46 33 7
553 Dahou Kheira Lu W40  PWC  3941 00:45.33 00:45.46 33 7
554 Oth Patrick Lu M30    1075 00:45.33 00:47.32 521 102
555 Cruciani Tom Lu MHK    2599 00:45.34 00:46.42 522 63
555 Cruciani Tom Lu MHK    3901 00:45.34 00:46.42 522 63
556 Weyrich Romain Lu MHK    506 00:45.34 00:46.00 523 64
557 Parries Julien Lu M30    2366 00:45.34 00:45.52 524 103
558 Elsen Annemie L W45    3213 00:45.34 00:45.58 34 2
558 Elsen Annemie L W45    4137 00:45.34 00:45.58 34 2
559 Munsch Christophe Lu M45  CA Dudelange  1920 00:45.35 00:46.31 525 72
560 Wester Pol Lu MHK    940 00:45.35 00:46.16 526 65
561 Hahn Norbert Lu M45  CSN Clervaux  1604 00:45.36 00:45.56 527 73
562 Debay Lorenzo Lu M30  PWC  2099 00:45.37 00:46.10 528 104
562 Debay Lorenzo Lu M30  PWC  3992 00:45.37 00:46.10 528 104
563 Klein Marc Lu M35    2102 00:45.37 00:46.04 529 103
564 Winant Jean Eudes Lu M55  Caritas Luxembourg  35 00:45.37 00:45.56 530 17
565 Hermes Patrick Lu M50  Remicher Rieflais  538 00:45.37 00:45.54 531 28
566 Becker Andy L MHK  CA Bieles  3699 00:45.38 00:45.57 532 66
566 Becker Andy L MHK  CA Bieles  2855 00:45.38 00:45.57 532 66
567 Kopp Laurent Fr M35  CA Malling  1290 00:45.38 00:45.38 533 104
568 Ernzen Christophe Lu M30  AS Douanes  138 00:45.38 00:47.34 534 105
568 Ernzen Christophe Lu M30  AS Douanes  4166 00:45.38 00:47.34 534 105
569 Frank Kreten M45  Moselraketen  3749 00:45.39 00:46.07 535 74
570 D'hulster Olivier Fr M40  TGV54  2412 00:45.39 00:46.19 536 108
570 D'hulster Olivier Fr M40  TGV54  3913 00:45.39 00:46.19 536 108
571 Michalski Gerald Lu M50  BCL Loisirs  269 00:45.40 00:45.44 537 29
572 Blom Pascal Lu MHK    702 00:45.40 00:45.55 538 67
572 Blom Pascal Lu MHK    2959 00:45.40 00:45.55 538 67
573 Serge Poos Lu M40  LPMUHLENBACH  1014 00:45.40 00:46.00 539 109
574 Steffen Steve Lu M40    2204 00:45.41 00:46.18 540 110
575 Schroeder Paul Lu MJU    1505 00:45.41 00:46.29 541 27
576 Durel Mario M45  Brothers Team  3737 00:45.41 00:46.27 542 75
576 Durel Mario M45  Brothers Team  4112 00:45.41 00:46.27 542 75
577 Pletschette Alain Lu M40  Karate Mondorf  227 00:45.42 00:46.12 543 111
578 Bei Daniele L M30    3123 00:45.42 00:46.00 544 106
578 Bei Daniele L M30    2863 00:45.42 00:46.00 544 106
579 O'kane Rudolf Lu M35  PWC  2053 00:45.42 00:46.12 545 105
580 Van Wambeke Louis Lu MJU    1071 00:45.43 00:46.04 546 28
581 Brokopp Niels-erik Lu M45    668 00:45.43 00:47.06 547 76
581 Brokopp Niels-erik Lu M45    3446 00:45.43 00:47.06 547 76
582 Houot Romain Lux M40  RBUAP  3364 00:45.43 00:45.57 548 112
583 Resl Perry Lu M30  Lalux  2251 00:45.44 00:46.34 549 107
584 Birgen Max Lu MJU  CA Schifflange  2329 00:45.45 00:46.06 550 29
584 Birgen Max Lu MJU  CA Schifflange  2942 00:45.45 00:46.06 550 29
585 Rossi Romain Lu M50    465 00:45.46 00:45.58 551 30
586 Nadalini Luca Lu M45  Amicale POST Luxembourg  116 00:45.46 00:47.25 552 77
587 Keserovic Milenko Be M40  NPGWM Insurance  1927 00:45.47 00:45.54 553 113
588 Murphy James Ire M30    3210 00:45.47 00:46.13 554 108
589 Mujzer Nico Lu M55    483 00:45.48 00:46.15 555 18
590 Clement Sylvain Fr M35    2300 00:45.48 00:47.15 556 106
590 Clement Sylvain Fr M35    3830 00:45.48 00:47.15 556 106
591 Schott Stephanie Lu W30  CA Dudelange  2187 00:45.49 00:46.35 35 8
592 Lamy De La Chapelle Martin Lu MHK  Arendt & Medernach  1887 00:45.50 00:46.06 557 68
593 Reding Patrick Lu M40    1409 00:45.50 00:46.36 558 114
594 Malek Mohamed Fr M60  SLT TREMERY  2311 00:45.51 00:46.10 559 6
595 Hasenhuettl Franz Lu M45    1676 00:45.51 00:47.02 560 78
596 Drinkwater Charles Lu MJU  LG Alzeng  2411 00:45.51 00:46.38 561 30
596 Drinkwater Charles Lu MJU  LG Alzeng  4089 00:45.51 00:46.38 561 30
597 Heischbourg Claude Lu M30    910 00:45.51 00:46.11 562 109
598 Metz Miltgen Christine Lu W45  Walfer Huesen  84 00:45.52 00:45.52 36 3
599 Ramponi Marc L M35    3096 00:45.52 00:46.29 563 107
600 Garouche Mourad Lu MHK  PWC  2027 00:45.53 00:46.27 564 69
601 Bingen Pit MHK    3282 00:45.53 00:47.04 565 70
601 Bingen Pit MHK    2933 00:45.53 00:47.04 565 70
602 Douez Manu F M45    4082 00:45.54 00:45.54 566 79
602 Douez Manu F M45    3051 00:45.54 00:45.54 566 79
603 Baiocchi Dino Lu M30    596 00:45.54 00:46.37 567 110
603 Baiocchi Dino Lu M30    2792 00:45.54 00:46.37 567 110
604 Hulten Claude Lu M35    830 00:45.57 00:47.42 568 108
605 Duhr Max Lu MHK    2409 00:45.57 00:47.26 569 71
605 Duhr Max Lu MHK    4101 00:45.57 00:47.26 569 71
606 Siebenaler Patrick M45    3218 00:45.58 00:47.58 570 80
607 Frederes Romain Lu M45  L.C. Spuerkees  157 00:45.58 00:46.50 571 81
608 Feiereisen Joe Lu M35  RTL Runners Team Luxbg  507 00:46.00 00:47.15 572 109
608 Feiereisen Joe Lu M35  RTL Runners Team Luxbg  4215 00:46.00 00:47.15 572 109
609 Reavis Marc Lu M40  LGB Le Guidon Bertrange  2547 00:46.00 00:48.11 573 115
610 Pauly Francois Lu M50  Caritas Luxembourg  25 00:46.00 00:46.10 574 31
611 Vogt Virginie Lu W40  Caritas Luxembourg  40 00:46.00 00:47.09 37 8
612 Weber Francois L M50  Tri Celtic  3640 00:46.01 00:46.38 575 32
613 Marchesoni Fabio Lu M40    2114 00:46.02 00:48.23 576 116
614 Di Carlo Stephane Lu M35  egb H&A s.r.l.  610 00:46.02 00:47.24 577 110
614 Di Carlo Stephane Lu M35  egb H&A s.r.l.  4044 00:46.02 00:47.24 577 110
615 Philipp Claude Lu M30  Lafclub Police Grand-Duca  1575 00:46.08 00:46.19 578 111
616 Claude Stephane Lu M40  Laftreff Bieles  2664 00:46.08 00:46.58 579 117
616 Claude Stephane Lu M40  Laftreff Bieles  3825 00:46.08 00:46.58 579 117
617 Wald Patrick Lu M35    2693 00:46.10 00:46.49 580 111
618 Hanten Daniel Lu M30    3346 00:46.11 00:46.56 581 112
619 Theisen Fernand Lu M50    2601 00:46.11 00:46.23 582 33
620 Gonnering Dan L M30    3220 00:46.12 00:48.02 583 113
621 Dalgaard Bitten Lu W50  Nordea Bank  2144 00:46.12 00:46.57 38 2
621 Dalgaard Bitten Lu W50  Nordea Bank  3944 00:46.12 00:46.57 38 2
622 Piscitelli Jos Lu M55  AS Douanes  131 00:46.12 00:46.33 584 19
623 Gilles Haag Lu M30  Ville de Luxembourg  410 00:46.12 00:48.01 585 114
624 Kauffmann Marc Lu M35  Amicale POST Luxembourg  119 00:46.13 00:47.38 586 112
625 De Lima Olivier Fr M40  NOMURA  1975 00:46.13 00:46.47 587 118
625 De Lima Olivier Fr M40  NOMURA  3979 00:46.13 00:46.47 587 118
626 Krips Ralf M40    3061 00:46.14 00:46.35 588 119
627 Funck Marc Lu M45  Celtic Diekirch  1164 00:46.14 00:46.55 589 82
628 Matias Jean Louis Lu M40    1010 00:46.15 00:46.44 590 120
629 Heisbourg Philippe Lu M30  Value Associates  1714 00:46.17 00:46.44 591 115
630 Gndz Zihni Lu M30    232 00:46.18 00:47.34 592 116
631 Ries Georges Lu M40    959 00:46.18 00:47.18 593 121
632 Madeira Tiago Lu M35    1757 00:46.18 00:48.26 594 113
633 Blasen Marc Lu M50    1045 00:46.19 00:47.14 595 34
633 Blasen Marc Lu M50    2952 00:46.19 00:47.14 595 34
634 Weis Tom Lu M40    2493 00:46.19 00:47.24 596 122
635 Klein Peter De M45  Sauerstrandlufer  2552 00:46.20 00:46.28 597 83
636 Colella Stefan Lu M35    2470 00:46.21 00:48.08 598 114
636 Colella Stefan Lu M35    3852 00:46.21 00:48.08 598 114
637 Paulus Julien Lu M40  L.C. Spuerkees  168 00:46.21 00:47.15 599 123
638 Moutier Frederic Lu M35    1664 00:46.22 00:47.07 600 115
639 Quintili Simone Lu M30    2344 00:46.23 00:47.33 601 117
640 Scheer Pascal Lu M35  Ministre des Finances  123 00:46.23 00:46.53 602 116
641 Gregor Mirko Lu M40  TC Husen  2606 00:46.23 00:47.12 603 124
642 Dubois Guillaume Lu M40    1287 00:46.23 00:48.08 604 125
642 Dubois Guillaume Lu M40    4090 00:46.23 00:48.08 604 125
643 Biewesch Marc Lu M35    2926 00:46.24 00:46.56 605 117
643 Biewesch Marc Lu M35    1931 00:46.24 00:46.56 605 117
644 Muniz Carlos De M30    3605 00:46.25 00:48.16 606 118
645 Schaeffer Luc Lu M35  Amicale POST Luxembourg  112 00:46.25 00:47.16 607 118
646 Johanns Roland Be M50    628 00:46.25 00:47.06 608 35
647 Matgen Marc Lu M45  X3M  279 00:46.25 00:46.46 609 84
648 Frank Serge Lu M60  Spiridon 08 Letzebuerg  2308 00:46.26 00:47.21 610 7
649 Chiswell Kevin Lu M55    1028 00:46.26 00:48.15 611 20
649 Chiswell Kevin Lu M55    3812 00:46.26 00:48.15 611 20
650 Lucas Robert Lu M50    2217 00:46.26 00:46.51 612 36
651 Hengel Yves Lu M30  L.C. Spuerkees  158 00:46.27 00:47.21 613 119
652 Krimm Kandy Fr W30    2455 00:46.28 00:46.32 39 9
653 Herr Philippe L M35    3314 00:46.29 00:46.50 614 119
654 Jvatard Nicolas M35    3351 00:46.29 00:46.29 615 120
655 Stocklausen Yves Lu WJU  Sea Shepherd  1654 00:46.29 00:47.42 40 2
656 Keltesch Marc Lu M45  Lafclub Police Grand-Duca  1566 00:46.29 00:46.44 616 85
657 Hengen Francis Lu M55  Spiridon 08 Letzebuerg  1061 00:46.30 00:46.53 617 21
658 Novais Pereira Nuno Lu M35  RRG DIEKIRCH  2259 00:46.32 00:47.18 618 121
659 Coimbra Jose L M50    3539 00:46.32 00:47.09 619 37
659 Coimbra Jose L M50    3845 00:46.32 00:47.09 619 37
660 De Oliveira E Silva Hugo Lu M35    3982 00:46.32 00:48.31 620 122
660 De Oliveira E Silva Hugo Lu M35    1944 00:46.32 00:48.31 620 122
661 David Antonie L M50  TGV 54  3114 00:46.33 00:47.08 621 38
661 David Antonie L M50  TGV 54  3963 00:46.33 00:47.08 621 38
662 Gaspar Jose Lu M45  CREOS  1858 00:46.33 00:47.17 622 86
663 Wirtz Gilbert Lu M55    580 00:46.34 00:46.54 623 22
664 Weiland Hippolyte L MJU    3036 00:46.35 00:47.23 624 31
665 Gelnhausen Andre M40  CAPA  3295 00:46.36 00:47.08 625 126
666 Pletsch Marc Lu WJU  CA Schifflange  1188 00:46.36 00:47.29 41 3
667 Ganser Isabelle L W30    3680 00:46.36 00:47.16 42 10
668 Kasmierczak Ak Fr M30  CITABEL  2161 00:46.37 00:48.20 626 120
669 Molitor Olivier Lu M40    1611 00:46.38 00:46.38 627 127
670 Mersch Fabrice Lu M40    1549 00:46.39 00:47.40 628 128
671 Arend Marc Lu M35  Celtic Diekirch  2704 00:46.40 00:46.52 629 123
671 Arend Marc Lu M35  Celtic Diekirch  2761 00:46.40 00:46.52 629 123
672 Degehet Pirre L M40    3059 00:46.41 00:47.00 630 129
672 Degehet Pirre L M40    4002 00:46.41 00:47.00 630 129
673 Grneisen Jean-claude M30    3312 00:46.41 00:46.59 631 121
674 Klasen Nathalie Lu W30    2231 00:46.42 00:46.54 43 11
675 Margitics Gergo Lu MHK    2647 00:46.42 00:48.02 632 72
676 Tiidt Teele Lu WHK  Karupesa Team  2120 00:46.42 00:48.48 44 5
677 Di Martino David Lu M45    1844 00:46.43 00:46.43 633 87
677 Di Martino David Lu M45    4045 00:46.43 00:46.43 633 87
678 Mathias Patrick Lu M45    1708 00:46.43 00:47.26 634 88
679 Villemot Frederic L M30  Mizuho Running Team  3242 00:46.43 00:46.54 635 122
680 Afonso Miguel Lu M35    1191 00:46.44 00:47.34 636 124
680 Afonso Miguel Lu M35    2569 00:46.44 00:47.34 636 124
681 Heinen David Lu M30    3563 00:46.44 00:47.29 637 123
682 Carr Petter Lu M45    3063 00:46.44 00:47.24 638 89
682 Carr Petter Lu M45    3760 00:46.44 00:47.24 638 89
683 Dietershagen Volker De M45  SV Morscheid  4058 00:46.45 00:47.38 639 90
683 Dietershagen Volker De M45  SV Morscheid  293 00:46.45 00:47.38 639 90
684 Portela Christophe Be M30    2277 00:46.46 00:47.26 640 124
685 Ruiz Jordi Lu M40    852 00:46.46 00:47.03 641 130
686 Leyers Cedric Lu MHK    1105 00:46.46 00:49.36 642 73
687 Bindels Sven M35    3307 00:46.47 00:47.43 643 125
687 Bindels Sven M35    2931 00:46.47 00:47.43 643 125
688 De Carolis Claudio Lu M35  Enovos  3970 00:46.47 00:47.44 644 126
688 De Carolis Claudio Lu M35  Enovos  1871 00:46.47 00:47.44 644 126
689 Schroeder Annick Lux W35    3725 00:46.48 00:47.09 45 10
690 Origer Andre MHK    3273 00:46.48 00:47.23 645 74
691 Dessaint Vincent Lu M50    3015 00:46.49 00:48.58 646 39
691 Dessaint Vincent Lu M50    4035 00:46.49 00:48.58 646 39
692 Metzler Luc Lu M50  LT Hesper  2424 00:46.49 00:47.09 647 40
693 D'halluin Benot Lu MHK  PWC  2096 00:46.49 00:48.12 648 75
693 D'halluin Benot Lu MHK  PWC  3910 00:46.49 00:48.12 648 75
694 Higgins Damien L M30    3176 00:46.50 00:47.22 649 125
695 Barrett-hayes Mark Lu M40    1748 00:46.51 00:48.31 650 131
695 Barrett-hayes Mark Lu M40    2812 00:46.51 00:48.31 650 131
696 Donven Francoise Lu W45  Caritas Luxembourg  12 00:46.52 00:47.17 46 4
696 Donven Francoise Lu W45  Caritas Luxembourg  4072 00:46.52 00:47.17 46 4
697 Harkins Paul Lu M50  Walfer Huesen  80 00:46.52 00:47.19 651 41
698 Hopp Patrich L M40    3116 00:46.52 00:48.45 652 132
699 Peiffer Chris Lu MHK  www.zak.lu  1595 00:46.52 00:47.23 653 76
700 Da Piedade Dos Santo Sandra Lu W35    2637 00:46.55 00:47.30 47 11
700 Da Piedade Dos Santo Sandra Lu W35    3923 00:46.55 00:47.30 47 11
701 Linden Georges Lu M30    772 00:46.56 00:49.10 654 126
702 Costa Nathanal Lu MHK  PWC  2017 00:46.56 00:48.23 655 77
702 Costa Nathanal Lu MHK  PWC  3882 00:46.56 00:48.23 655 77
703 De Courcy Martin Lu MJU    3974 00:46.57 00:47.05 656 32
703 De Courcy Martin Lu MJU    1285 00:46.57 00:47.05 656 32
704 Recken Romain Lu M50    2177 00:46.57 00:47.20 657 42
705 Pagand Pablo M30    3080 00:46.58 00:46.58 658 127
706 Felten Paul Lu M30    2103 00:46.59 00:47.33 659 128
706 Felten Paul Lu M30    4228 00:46.59 00:47.33 659 128
707 Levron Yanniss L M40  Triathlon Saint Avold  3026 00:47.00 00:47.00 660 133
708 Mallia John De M45    2250 00:47.01 00:48.02 661 91
709 Kreins Jean-paul Lu M30  Lafclub Police Grand-Duca  1569 00:47.01 00:47.11 662 129
710 Funck Max Lu M35    3511 00:47.01 00:48.22 663 127
711 Rubio Patrick Lu M40    3071 00:47.02 00:47.43 664 134
712 Strupp Cyril Lu M35    967 00:47.02 00:47.42 665 128
713 Rocha Jose Lu M45    1169 00:47.05 00:48.34 666 92
714 Wolszczak Kamil Lu M35    2613 00:47.06 00:48.17 667 129
715 Rossi Mario Lu M45    3278 00:47.06 00:47.27 668 93
716 Funck Linda Lu W35  Elvinger Hoss Prussen  514 00:47.06 00:48.27 48 12
717 Mendes Melo Dany Lu MHK    1100 00:47.06 00:47.06 669 78
718 Emeringer Gilles Lu M35  Amicale POST Luxembourg  1503 00:47.07 00:47.29 670 130
718 Emeringer Gilles Lu M35  Amicale POST Luxembourg  4142 00:47.07 00:47.29 670 130
719 Ribeiro Amadeu Lu M55    2319 00:47.07 00:47.18 671 23
720 Nozal Serrano Alvaro Lu MHK  PWC  2051 00:47.07 00:47.59 672 79
721 Schintgen Marc Lu M45    583 00:47.08 00:47.22 673 94
722 Ben Khedher Mohamed Lu M55  Spiridon 08 Letzebuerg  270 00:47.09 00:47.28 674 24
722 Ben Khedher Mohamed Lu M55  Spiridon 08 Letzebuerg  2872 00:47.09 00:47.28 674 24
723 Goubet Pierre-yves Lu M35  ebrc  933 00:47.09 00:48.00 675 131
724 Goldsztajn Joachim Lu M45  L.C. Spuerkees  153 00:47.10 00:49.21 676 95
725 Noel Christian Lu M35    290 00:47.11 00:47.50 677 132
726 Schon Thierry Lu M30  L.C. Spuerkees  171 00:47.12 00:48.58 678 130
727 Delina Christophe M40    3729 00:47.12 00:47.45 679 135
727 Delina Christophe M40    4012 00:47.12 00:47.45 679 135
728 Mathouillot Frederic Fr M40  Jogging Espace  1097 00:47.12 00:48.44 680 136
729 Rodesch Pierre Lu M65    2513 00:47.13 00:47.37 681 2
730 Ball Philip Lu M50    1204 00:47.13 00:47.19 682 43
730 Ball Philip Lu M50    2799 00:47.13 00:47.19 682 43
731 Wiltgen Pia Lu WHK  Citabel  2478 00:47.13 00:47.17 49 6
732 Dragota Mihai Lu M30  Trilux  575 00:47.13 00:48.21 683 131
732 Dragota Mihai Lu M30  Trilux  4084 00:47.13 00:48.21 683 131
733 Thieren Gauthier MJU  CSL  3566 00:47.14 00:48.15 684 33
734 Jaas Lee Lu M60  No Speed Limit - Stroosse  666 00:47.15 00:48.43 685 8
735 Reis Benedicte Lu W45  TRICAD  3153 00:47.15 00:48.55 50 5
736 Olivieri Nathalie Fr W30  CA Belvaux  1909 00:47.15 00:48.06 51 12
737 Petit Olivier Lu M40    1467 00:47.15 00:47.32 686 137
738 Schmit Joe Lu MHK  Verkiersverbond  1159 00:47.15 00:49.34 687 80
739 Bettel Luc Lu MHK    664 00:47.16 00:48.02 688 81
739 Bettel Luc Lu MHK    2913 00:47.16 00:48.02 688 81
740 Surkijn Yves Lu MHK    450 00:47.16 00:47.43 689 82
741 Reuland Myriam Lu W35  Trispeed Mamer  1737 00:47.17 00:47.36 52 13
742 Regent Sophie W35    3303 00:47.17 00:48.00 53 14
743 Da Silva Alcidio Lu M55  Lusitanos  448 00:47.17 00:47.32 690 25
743 Da Silva Alcidio Lu M55  Lusitanos  3924 00:47.17 00:47.32 690 25
744 Schumacher Carlo Lu M60  CAEG  1803 00:47.17 00:48.13 691 9
745 Klose Rich Lu M60    451 00:47.19 00:48.04 692 10
746 Da Silva Ferreira Manuel Lu M55  RRG DIEKIRCH  1719 00:47.19 00:48.06 693 26
746 Da Silva Ferreira Manuel Lu M55  RRG DIEKIRCH  3932 00:47.19 00:48.06 693 26
747 Bartholme Tom Lu M30  Lafclub Police Grand-Duca  1551 00:47.19 00:48.19 694 132
747 Bartholme Tom Lu M30  Lafclub Police Grand-Duca  2820 00:47.19 00:48.19 694 132
748 Byrne Fiona L W30    3177 00:47.19 00:47.50 54 13
748 Byrne Fiona L W30    3481 00:47.19 00:47.50 54 13
749 Delhez Patrick Lu M45  L.C. Spuerkees  4011 00:47.19 00:49.27 695 96
749 Delhez Patrick Lu M45  L.C. Spuerkees  156 00:47.19 00:49.27 695 96
750 Post Marc L M40    3353 00:47.20 00:48.52 696 138
751 Prada Irma Lu W45  Dexia BIL Runners  1600 00:47.20 00:47.35 55 6
752 Binninger Julien Lu MJU  FLA LL  3646 00:47.20 00:48.44 697 34
752 Binninger Julien Lu MJU  FLA LL  2935 00:47.20 00:48.44 697 34
753 Metcalf James Lu M30    2376 00:47.21 00:49.33 698 133
754 Lentz-pak Mi Hee Lu W45  LT Hesper  823 00:47.22 00:47.35 56 7
755 Fordoxel David L M40    3627 00:47.22 00:49.05 699 139
756 Heisbourg Charles Lu MHK  Arendt & Medernach  1874 00:47.24 00:47.51 700 83
757 Heinemann Sebastian Lu M30    2238 00:47.24 00:49.30 701 134
758 Hebisch Raoul Lu M30    1382 00:47.25 00:48.19 702 135
759 Karius Tommy Lu M30    874 00:47.25 00:47.47 703 136
760 Taccini Emanuele M30    3574 00:47.26 00:48.01 704 137
761 Slongo Marc Lu M40    1744 00:47.26 00:47.48 705 140
762 Kauthen Marcel Lu M50    2261 00:47.27 00:47.52 706 44
763 Spaus Jos Lu M45  AS Douanes  137 00:47.27 00:48.08 707 97
764 Medernach Ralph Lu MHK    2218 00:47.28 00:47.45 708 84
765 Scibona Beppe Lu M45    3335 00:47.28 00:47.41 709 98
766 Redlinger Estelle Lu WHK  NOMURA  1989 00:47.30 00:47.32 57 7
767 Modert Monique Lu W60  Walfer Huesen  85 00:47.30 00:48.10 58 2
768 Prevost Nicolas Be MHK  NOMURA  1988 00:47.30 00:47.30 710 85
769 Philippi Michele Lu W30    1831 00:47.31 00:48.21 59 14
770 Pierard Philippe Lu M50  PWC  2059 00:47.31 00:48.05 711 45
771 Jons Frank Lu M50    784 00:47.31 00:49.45 712 46
772 Kristensen Lasse Lu M35    2463 00:47.31 00:49.40 713 133
773 Rossi Daniel Lu MHK    248 00:47.32 00:49.48 714 86
774 Bodri Ronny Lu M30    1999 00:47.32 00:49.44 715 138
774 Bodri Ronny Lu M30    2969 00:47.32 00:49.44 715 138
775 Karier Philippe Lu MHK  AS Douanes  143 00:47.32 00:49.27 716 87
776 Koch Edmond Lu M55    427 00:47.32 00:48.09 717 27
777 Magerotte Joe Lu MHK  AS Douanes  132 00:47.32 00:49.27 718 88
778 Mannoy Philippe Lu MHK  PWC  2042 00:47.32 00:48.05 719 89
779 Spilauer Ivan Lu M35    2643 00:47.33 00:48.03 720 134
780 Krack Joel Lu M40  Creos  306 00:47.33 00:48.06 721 141
781 Villegas David Lux M35  SES  3721 00:47.34 00:48.15 722 135
782 Weber Laurent Lu M30    1218 00:47.34 00:49.35 723 139
783 Bortnowschi Alexandru Lu M40    642 00:47.34 00:48.29 724 142
783 Bortnowschi Alexandru Lu M40    2988 00:47.34 00:48.29 724 142
784 Kesting Jrg De M50    753 00:47.35 00:48.06 725 47
785 Even Rob Lu M60  Caritas Luxembourg  59 00:47.35 00:48.03 726 11
785 Even Rob Lu M60  Caritas Luxembourg  4176 00:47.35 00:48.03 726 11
786 Lanners Joe Lu M35  Enregistrement et Domaine  196 00:47.35 00:48.10 727 136
787 Colbach Nicolas Lu M30    1231 00:47.35 00:49.35 728 140
787 Colbach Nicolas Lu M30    3851 00:47.35 00:49.35 728 140
788 Mirgain Jules L MJU    3046 00:47.36 00:48.21 729 35
789 Grandhaye Jean-nicolas Lu MHK  NPGWM Insurance  1932 00:47.36 00:48.23 730 90
790 Daman Pascal Lu M55  Walfer Huesen  73 00:47.37 00:48.03 731 28
790 Daman Pascal Lu M55  Walfer Huesen  3948 00:47.37 00:48.03 731 28
791 Konsbrck Manu Lu M45  Caritas Luxembourg  20 00:47.37 00:47.51 732 99
792 Kadret Talat Lu M30  PWC  2034 00:47.38 00:48.02 733 141
793 Klensch Rene Lu M40  Lafclub Police Grand-Duca  1568 00:47.38 00:49.10 734 143
794 Rasmusen Luka Lu MHK  Joe Cool Asbl  2476 00:47.39 00:48.02 735 91
795 Sauerwein Claude Lux M55  uc petange  3263 00:47.39 00:48.10 736 29
796 Thilges Patrick Lu M35  Advanzia+  2270 00:47.39 00:48.17 737 137
797 Schaaf Sandra Lu W40    2677 00:47.40 00:47.55 60 9
798 Corvasce Ruggiero L M30    3683 00:47.40 00:49.30 738 142
798 Corvasce Ruggiero L M30    3877 00:47.40 00:49.30 738 142
799 Herve Clement Ch M30    2648 00:47.41 00:49.00 739 143
800 Bizzarri Christian Lu M40    2620 00:47.42 00:48.04 740 144
800 Bizzarri Christian Lu M40    2946 00:47.42 00:48.04 740 144
801 Chlecq Gilles Lu M30    3813 00:47.42 00:48.49 741 144
801 Chlecq Gilles Lu M30    2350 00:47.42 00:48.49 741 144
802 Clessienne Anne-joan Lu W30  PWC  2016 00:47.43 00:48.07 61 15
802 Clessienne Anne-joan Lu W30  PWC  3832 00:47.43 00:48.07 61 15
803 Koroglanoglou Luc Lu M30    241 00:47.43 00:48.43 742 145
804 Seyler Alex L MHK    3584 00:47.44 00:47.44 743 92
805 Renaud Vincent Lu MHK    712 00:47.45 00:49.55 744 93
806 Grosch Christian Lu MHK    2421 00:47.46 00:48.39 745 94
807 Swiader Jerzy Lu M35    2291 00:47.47 00:49.00 746 138
808 Fischbach Jerry Lu M45  Team Letzebuerg  1596 00:47.48 00:48.20 747 100
809 Tex Claude Lu M50  CA Dudelange  417 00:47.48 00:47.57 748 48
810 Elsen Josiane Lu W30  CAPA Ettelbruck  1699 00:47.49 00:48.08 62 16
810 Elsen Josiane Lu W30  CAPA Ettelbruck  4138 00:47.49 00:48.08 62 16
811 Cailteux Elisabeth Lu WJU    3484 00:47.50 00:48.24 63 4
811 Cailteux Elisabeth Lu WJU    2126 00:47.50 00:48.24 63 4
812 Ney Jill Lu WJU  Walfer Huesen  87 00:47.50 00:48.15 64 5
813 Alff Christian Lux M40  LT Hesper  3041 00:47.50 00:48.05 749 145
813 Alff Christian Lux M40  LT Hesper  2715 00:47.50 00:48.05 749 145
814 Palumbo Lorenzo Lu M40    226 00:47.50 00:48.04 750 146
815 Ney Alain Lu M45  Walfer Huesen  86 00:47.50 00:48.16 751 101
816 Hoffmann Daniele Lu W40    1548 00:47.51 00:48.15 65 10
817 Urhausen Philip Lu MHK    1788 00:47.51 00:49.25 752 95
818 Goebel Chris Lu M45    2145 00:47.51 00:48.09 753 102
819 Schilling Carine Lu W40  CAPA Ettelbruck  1082 00:47.51 00:49.30 66 11
820 Muller Josiane Lu W50    1533 00:47.51 00:48.15 67 3
821 Eustergerling Claudia Lu W35    406 00:47.52 00:48.18 68 15
821 Eustergerling Claudia Lu W35    4175 00:47.52 00:48.18 68 15
822 Campanella Salvatore Lu M30    3492 00:47.53 00:49.07 754 146
822 Campanella Salvatore Lu M30    250 00:47.53 00:49.07 754 146
823 Schenk Berti Lu M50  AASL Wooltz  783 00:47.53 00:48.00 755 49
824 Kirsch Sylvain Lu M55    405 00:47.53 00:48.19 756 30
825 Bartimes Claude L M35    3397 00:47.53 00:48.16 757 139
825 Bartimes Claude L M35    2821 00:47.53 00:48.16 757 139
826 Campanella Pietro Lu M55    249 00:47.55 00:49.07 758 31
826 Campanella Pietro Lu M55    3491 00:47.55 00:49.07 758 31
827 Marc Frisch Lu M35    746 00:47.56 00:48.45 759 140
828 Fabi Massimiliano Lu M30    264 00:47.56 00:48.17 760 147
828 Fabi Massimiliano Lu M30    4196 00:47.56 00:48.17 760 147
829 Piper Jeffery Be M55    700 00:47.56 00:49.36 761 32
830 Bruls Alexandra Lu WJU    1420 00:47.56 00:48.06 69 6
830 Bruls Alexandra Lu WJU    3450 00:47.56 00:48.06 69 6
831 Ludovicy Leon Lu M40  Lafclub Police Grand-Duca  1571 00:47.56 00:48.55 762 147
832 Wagner Jhemp Lu M55  CAEG  473 00:47.56 00:48.50 763 33
833 Coto Xavier L M40    3092 00:47.56 00:49.31 764 148
833 Coto Xavier L M40    3886 00:47.56 00:49.31 764 148
834 Catagne Jerome M35    3782 00:47.58 00:47.58 765 141
834 Catagne Jerome M35    3343 00:47.58 00:47.58 765 141
835 Scholtes Jos Lu M65    1632 00:47.59 00:48.09 766 3
836 Schweitzer Andy Lu MHK  SIS Aeroport  687 00:47.59 00:49.16 767 96
837 Thieren Dorsan MJU    3565 00:47.59 00:49.01 768 36
838 Voska Mindaugas Lu M35    2393 00:47.59 00:48.36 769 142
839 Morby Yves Lu M35    260 00:48.00 00:50.04 770 143
840 Schwartz Bob Lu MJU  CA Schifflange  820 00:48.00 00:48.40 771 37
841 Curry Jerome Lu MHK  Amicale POST Luxembourg  1461 00:48.00 00:50.34 772 97
841 Curry Jerome Lu MHK  Amicale POST Luxembourg  3908 00:48.00 00:50.34 772 97
842 Queirs Moreira Manuel Lu M40    1529 00:48.00 00:48.07 773 149
843 Heuschling Claudine Lu WHK    825 00:48.02 00:49.16 70 8
844 Leal Da Silva Juscelino Lu M35  CSSF  178 00:48.03 00:48.32 774 144
845 Charles Didier Fr M45    549 00:48.03 00:49.02 775 103
845 Charles Didier Fr M45    3802 00:48.03 00:49.02 775 103
846 Bartringer Alain De M45    2330 00:48.04 00:48.43 776 104
846 Bartringer Alain De M45    2822 00:48.04 00:48.43 776 104
847 Rodrigues Tun Lu M30  Los Burros  2632 00:48.05 00:50.55 777 148
848 Wolter Erny Lu M50    524 00:48.06 00:50.19 778 50
849 Roth Claude Lu M45  RBUAP  527 00:48.06 00:49.01 779 105
850 Longas Nicolas Fr M40    1123 00:48.06 00:49.25 780 150
851 Diswiscour Leo Lu MJU  CREOS  660 00:48.06 00:49.13 781 38
851 Diswiscour Leo Lu MJU  CREOS  4067 00:48.06 00:49.13 781 38
852 Reis Frederic Lu M35    2673 00:48.08 00:49.23 782 145
853 Tyrel De Poix Xavier Lu M30  PWC  2071 00:48.09 00:48.43 783 149
854 Brucher Luc Lu M35    1924 00:48.09 00:48.17 784 146
854 Brucher Luc Lu M35    3447 00:48.09 00:48.17 784 146
855 Schwickert John Lu M50  RBUAP  999 00:48.09 00:48.18 785 51
856 Toum Tewfik Lu M50    2430 00:48.10 00:48.49 786 52
857 Kertz Francois Lu M40    397 00:48.11 00:48.55 787 151
858 Donven Marianne Lu W45  Caritas Luxembourg  14 00:48.12 00:48.45 71 8
858 Donven Marianne Lu W45  Caritas Luxembourg  4074 00:48.12 00:48.45 71 8
859 Muno Jerry De M35  BBClub  1363 00:48.12 00:49.01 788 147
860 Zangerl Thomas Lu M30    902 00:48.13 00:50.43 789 150
861 Antunes Marco Lu M30  Spiridon 08 Letzebuerg  1683 00:48.13 00:48.42 790 151
861 Antunes Marco Lu M30  Spiridon 08 Letzebuerg  2757 00:48.13 00:48.42 790 151
862 Nicolas Julien Lu MHK  Arendt & Medernach  1890 00:48.13 00:49.25 791 98
863 Gerada Pierre De M60    1096 00:48.14 00:49.15 792 12
864 Chomel Didier Fr M35    1167 00:48.15 00:48.48 793 148
864 Chomel Didier Fr M35    3816 00:48.15 00:48.48 793 148
865 Frantz Laurent Fr M45    2457 00:48.15 00:48.24 794 106
866 Steimes Jean-marc MJU  NSL Stroossen  3310 00:48.16 00:50.24 795 39
867 Vandi Stefano MJU  CSL  3567 00:48.16 00:48.16 796 40
868 Gomes Da Costa Vitor Lu M35  ASL PORTO  284 00:48.17 00:48.57 797 149
869 Menei Leonardo Lu M50    1088 00:48.18 00:50.06 798 53
870 Orlandi Andrea Lu M40    2706 00:48.18 00:48.56 799 152
871 Herdman-smith Fiona Lu W35    1157 00:48.18 00:50.16 72 16
872 Latic Salen Lu M30    1795 00:48.18 00:49.06 800 152
873 Petesch Christophe Lu M30    497 00:48.19 00:49.00 801 153
874 Terrens Laurent Lu M40    2492 00:48.19 00:49.55 802 153
875 Origer Yves Lu M50    1165 00:48.19 00:48.26 803 54
876 Mller Laurent Lu M30    2401 00:48.19 00:49.01 804 154
877 Muller Marc Lu MHK  L.C. Spuerkees  165 00:48.19 00:48.49 805 99
878 Welter Joe Lu M30    496 00:48.20 00:49.01 806 155
879 Feola Michele Lu M45  LG Langsur  245 00:48.20 00:49.04 807 107
879 Feola Michele Lu M45  LG Langsur  4232 00:48.20 00:49.04 807 107
880 Meysembourg Adrien Lu M45  Amicale POST Luxembourg  544 00:48.20 00:48.41 808 108
881 Garcia De Novales Alberto Lu M30  PWC  2026 00:48.21 00:49.13 809 156
882 Palzer Alain Lu M45    2626 00:48.21 00:49.42 810 109
883 Wiscourt Manuel L MHK    3562 00:48.21 00:50.41 811 100
884 Colling Guy Lu M30    655 00:48.21 00:49.06 812 157
884 Colling Guy Lu M30    3857 00:48.21 00:49.06 812 157
885 Kettel Norbert Fr M45  Team Tou' Schief  491 00:48.22 00:49.03 813 110
886 Hipp Fred Lu M70  Walfer Huesen  81 00:48.23 00:48.32 814 2
887 Nyetam Arthur Lu MHK    883 00:48.23 00:48.53 815 101
888 Weber Carmen Lu W30    1754 00:48.23 00:51.05 73 17
889 Raths Annick Lu WHK    2193 00:48.24 00:49.20 74 9
890 Brittner-lentz Francoise Lu W45    958 00:48.24 00:48.39 75 9
890 Brittner-lentz Francoise Lu W45    3442 00:48.24 00:48.39 75 9
891 Folscheid-hoffmann Steffi Lux W35    3254 00:48.24 00:49.04 76 17
892 Schroeder Sacha Lu MHK    2426 00:48.24 00:49.56 816 102
893 Ferir Pascal Lu M40  ebrc  937 00:48.25 00:49.17 817 154
893 Ferir Pascal Lu M40  ebrc  4237 00:48.25 00:49.17 817 154
894 Fricke Patrick Lu M35    1459 00:48.26 00:49.37 818 150
895 Villain Francois Lu MHK    413 00:48.26 00:50.16 819 103
896 Feller Sylvie Lu W45    880 00:48.27 00:48.36 77 10
896 Feller Sylvie Lu W45    4224 00:48.27 00:48.36 77 10
897 Decet Romain Lu MHK  Enovos  3995 00:48.27 00:50.31 820 104
897 Decet Romain Lu MHK  Enovos  1852 00:48.27 00:50.31 820 104
898 Heck-gilson Claudine Lu W40  CA Dudelange  565 00:48.28 00:48.39 78 12
899 Lebeau Geoffrey Lu M30    2392 00:48.28 00:48.28 821 158
900 Grosbusch Rene Lu M60  Grosbusch  37 00:48.30 00:48.46 822 13
901 Penide Tonio Lu MHK    2510 00:48.30 00:51.23 823 105
902 Wald Mett Lux MJU  CELTIC  3157 00:48.30 00:49.27 824 41
903 Oliveira Ricardo Lu MJU  IDN  1717 00:48.31 00:50.29 825 42
904 Steichen Alain Lu W55  Bonn Steichen & Partners  1963 00:48.31 00:48.31 79 2
905 Weyland Laurent Lu M40    699 00:48.31 00:49.32 826 155
906 Melone Daniel Lu M40    543 00:48.31 00:50.19 827 156
907 Schickes Marco Lu M35    818 00:48.32 00:49.39 828 151
908 Demuth Daphne Lu W40    2479 00:48.33 00:49.15 80 13
908 Demuth Daphne Lu W40    4021 00:48.33 00:49.15 80 13
909 Hlep Robert Lu M35    973 00:48.33 00:50.47 829 152
910 Roial Pierre Lu M50    1070 00:48.33 00:48.55 830 55
911 Martnez Molina ngel Lu M30    1329 00:48.33 00:49.59 831 159
912 Krier Claude Lu M30    796 00:48.33 00:48.33 832 160
913 Chiarion Casoni Giorgio Lu M50    3589 00:48.34 00:49.12 833 56
913 Chiarion Casoni Giorgio Lu M50    3809 00:48.34 00:49.12 833 56
914 Faltrauer Gilles Fr M45    4203 00:48.34 00:49.56 834 111
914 Faltrauer Gilles Fr M45    2425 00:48.34 00:49.56 834 111
915 Calteux Anne L W40    3710 00:48.35 00:49.53 81 14
915 Calteux Anne L W40    3489 00:48.35 00:49.53 81 14
916 Taaveniku Arja Lu W45    261 00:48.35 00:49.19 82 11
917 Dockendorf Michele Lu W30    903 00:48.35 00:49.09 83 18
917 Dockendorf Michele Lu W30    4068 00:48.35 00:49.09 83 18
918 Roden Jeff Lu M40  AASL Wooltz  500 00:48.35 00:49.17 835 157
919 Wolff Lucien M60    3309 00:48.35 00:49.00 836 14
920 Him Bruno Lu M50    936 00:48.35 00:50.45 837 57
921 Jaeger Pierre Lu M50    1824 00:48.36 00:49.12 838 58
922 Englebert Lynn L W35    3663 00:48.37 00:48.39 84 18
922 Englebert Lynn L W35    4156 00:48.37 00:48.39 84 18
923 Monaco Francesco Lu M35    3684 00:48.37 00:50.26 839 153
924 Riehl Marc Lu M35    816 00:48.37 00:49.01 840 154
925 Palmirotta Angelo Lu M40    419 00:48.37 00:49.47 841 158
926 Surkijn Gilles Lu MHK    1534 00:48.38 00:49.04 842 106
927 Luc Frizzarin Lu MHK    2367 00:48.38 00:48.43 843 107
928 Oulmi Bruno Fr M55    1211 00:48.39 00:49.07 844 34
929 Manguette Stephane Be MHK    1847 00:48.39 00:49.21 845 108
930 Bcker Max L MJU    3649 00:48.39 00:49.33 846 43
930 Bcker Max L MJU    2847 00:48.39 00:49.33 846 43
931 Mettavant Yannick Lu M35  PWC  2076 00:48.40 00:49.37 847 155
932 Schwartz Josiane Lu W45  CAEG  1733 00:48.41 00:49.11 85 12
933 De Morais Andre Lu MHK    2262 00:48.42 00:50.27 848 109
933 De Morais Andre Lu MHK    3981 00:48.42 00:50.27 848 109
934 Gomiero Edoardo Lu MJU    2575 00:48.42 00:49.04 849 44
935 Tenkes Theid Lu M55  Laftreff Duelem  244 00:48.43 00:49.37 850 35
936 Schaack Jerry Lu MHK    1092 00:48.43 00:49.27 851 110
937 Sulkanen Timo Lu M45    1655 00:48.44 00:50.51 852 112
938 Magloire Alain M40    3412 00:48.44 00:52.09 853 159
939 Badey Stephane Lu M40  Arendt & Medernach  1886 00:48.45 00:50.30 854 160
939 Badey Stephane Lu M40  Arendt & Medernach  2789 00:48.45 00:50.30 854 160
940 Selves Arturo Lu MJU  URUGUAY  680 00:48.46 00:50.11 855 45
941 Heuschling Lynn Lu W30    469 00:48.46 00:50.00 86 19
942 Benard Camille Lu WHK  PWC  2098 00:48.46 00:50.03 87 10
942 Benard Camille Lu WHK  PWC  2873 00:48.46 00:50.03 87 10
943 Wolff Danielle W60    3308 00:48.46 00:49.09 88 3
944 Barba Eugen Lu M30  PWC  2004 00:48.47 00:50.19 856 161
944 Barba Eugen Lu M30  PWC  2804 00:48.47 00:50.19 856 161
945 Gangolf Alain Lu MJU    1456 00:48.47 00:50.38 857 46
946 Pereira Rene L M40  NSL Strassen  3249 00:48.47 00:49.13 858 161
947 Pais Nuno Lu M35    1957 00:48.48 00:48.54 859 156
948 Reuter Laurent Lu M30    358 00:48.48 00:50.43 860 162
949 Barroso Ricardo Lu M30  Rio Tinto  650 00:48.48 00:50.21 861 163
949 Barroso Ricardo Lu M30  Rio Tinto  2814 00:48.48 00:50.21 861 163
950 Weckering Sacha Lu M30    247 00:48.49 00:50.43 862 164
951 Scheffen Nancy Lu WJU    616 00:48.50 00:50.05 89 7
952 Hild Anne Marie Lu W45  Dexia BIL Runners  756 00:48.50 00:49.41 90 13
953 Bernard Michel Lu M30    3262 00:48.51 00:49.22 863 165
953 Bernard Michel Lu M30    2892 00:48.51 00:49.22 863 165
954 Muller Annette Lu W45  CAPA Ettelbruck  498 00:48.51 00:49.39 91 14
955 Gascard Luc Fr M45  Jupiland  813 00:48.51 00:50.12 864 113
956 Steinmetzer Robert M30    3214 00:48.51 00:51.16 865 166
957 Melotte Julien Lu M30  PWC  2045 00:48.52 00:49.18 866 167
958 Medernach Sim Lu W30    2179 00:48.52 00:51.32 92 20
959 Arenz Werner Lu M40    2512 00:48.53 00:51.43 867 162
959 Arenz Werner Lu M40    2768 00:48.53 00:51.43 867 162
960 Arenz Markus Lu MJU    2572 00:48.53 00:51.43 868 47
960 Arenz Markus Lu MJU    2767 00:48.53 00:51.43 868 47
961 Frank Bichel Lu MHK  CREOS  1857 00:48.53 00:49.37 869 111
962 Schaefer Michel Lu M45    359 00:48.53 00:51.25 870 114
963 Mambu Jean-yves Lu MHK  NOMURA  1983 00:48.54 00:51.04 871 112
964 Weber Yves Lu M35    3543 00:48.54 00:51.09 872 157
965 De Waha Luc Lu M40  Lafclub Police Grand-Duca  1555 00:48.54 00:51.09 873 163
965 De Waha Luc Lu M40  Lafclub Police Grand-Duca  3989 00:48.54 00:51.09 873 163
966 Kayser Isabelle Lu W30    1769 00:48.57 00:49.47 93 21
967 Mathis Emmanuel Lu M45  L.C. Spuerkees  437 00:48.57 00:51.04 874 115
968 Linckels Sven Lu M35    947 00:48.58 00:50.38 875 158
969 Balsby Martinus Be M50    745 00:48.58 00:50.56 876 59
969 Balsby Martinus Be M50    2801 00:48.58 00:50.56 876 59
970 Nana Yambou Patrik M30  Deloitte  3255 00:48.58 00:51.08 877 168
971 Miccolis Adriano Lu M30    877 00:48.59 00:50.30 878 169
972 Weber Daniel Lu M40  Lafclub Police Grand-Duca  1588 00:48.59 00:51.11 879 164
973 Fis Frederic Lu M30    2589 00:48.59 00:49.15 880 170
974 Janssen Sandy Lu W30  CSN Clervaux  1663 00:48.59 00:49.17 94 22
975 Zaglaniczny Michal Lu M35    1207 00:49.00 00:50.27 881 159
976 Durand Mickael Lu M35    369 00:49.02 00:49.02 882 160
976 Durand Mickael Lu M35    4109 00:49.02 00:49.02 882 160
977 Hala Matej M30    3568 00:49.02 00:52.03 883 171
978 Krier Benot Lu M30    1364 00:49.03 00:49.31 884 172
979 Mikulskas Arnoldas Lu M40    2379 00:49.04 00:51.35 885 165
980 Konter Nico Lu M45  FDCrunning  257 00:49.04 00:49.40 886 116
981 Van Wambeke Pierre Lu M40  LT Hesper  1068 00:49.05 00:49.26 887 166
982 Bartels Clement M30    3573 00:49.06 00:50.48 888 173
982 Bartels Clement M30    2817 00:49.06 00:50.48 888 173
983 Rundstadler Jean-paul Fr M55    546 00:49.07 00:50.29 889 36
984 Donven Frank Lu M40  Caritas Luxembourg  13 00:49.07 00:49.39 890 167
984 Donven Frank Lu M40  Caritas Luxembourg  4073 00:49.07 00:49.39 890 167
985 Quirke Colm Lu M40  Trilux  3145 00:49.07 00:51.30 891 168
986 Agostino Gerard Lu M45  Laaftreff Leideleng  599 00:49.07 00:49.51 892 117
986 Agostino Gerard Lu M45  Laaftreff Leideleng  2655 00:49.07 00:49.51 892 117
987 Filbig Alain Lu M40    1646 00:49.07 00:49.32 893 169
987 Filbig Alain Lu M40    4253 00:49.07 00:49.32 893 169
988 Lamotte Louis Lu M30    551 00:49.08 00:50.29 894 174
989 Sanavia Guy Lu M30    1755 00:49.09 00:51.50 895 175
990 Meyer Morgan M35    3370 00:49.10 00:51.04 896 161
991 Frantzen Thomas Lu M35  AS Douanes  142 00:49.10 00:50.31 897 162
992 De Barsy Bernard Lu M50  ABPLUS  1792 00:49.10 00:49.28 898 60
992 De Barsy Bernard Lu M50  ABPLUS  3967 00:49.10 00:49.28 898 60
993 Newton Paul Lu M40    948 00:49.11 00:51.29 899 170
994 Frhlich Philippe L MJU  Walfer Huesen  3248 00:49.11 00:50.07 900 48
995 Wolter Laurent Lu M35    857 00:49.13 00:50.00 901 163
996 Sauber Tom Lu MHK    425 00:49.14 00:49.45 902 113
997 Wald Guy Lu M35    1741 00:49.14 00:50.38 903 164
998 Dvdztndki Christop MHK    3300 00:49.14 00:49.45 904 114
998 Dvdztndki Christop MHK    4116 00:49.14 00:49.45 904 114
999 Schwartz Patrick M50  Felgen & Associs S.A.  2255 00:49.14 00:50.32 905 61
1000 Reding Roland Lu M55    2149 00:49.15 00:50.21 906 37
1001 Michaely Danni Lu M35    834 00:49.15 00:50.03 907 165
1002 Penning Kelly Lu WJU  CAEG  977 00:49.16 00:49.55 95 8
1003 John Ehlers Lu M45    1199 00:49.16 00:50.28 908 118
1004 Phy David Lu MHK  PWC  2057 00:49.16 00:49.41 909 115
1005 Hennes Sandy Lu W40    277 00:49.17 00:49.57 96 15
1006 Hugues Thomas Lu MHK  Arendt & Medernach  1888 00:49.18 00:49.33 910 116
1007 Navrotchi Ion Lu M30    363 00:49.18 00:49.38 911 176
1008 Montirosso Vincenzo Lu M30    2385 00:49.18 00:49.29 912 177
1009 Reiland Rol L M40    3713 00:49.18 00:51.02 913 171
1010 Wierzbicki Marcin Pl MHK    1726 00:49.19 00:52.14 914 117
1011 Bhr Jol Lu M40    1752 00:49.19 00:49.46 915 172
1011 Bhr Jol Lu M40    2848 00:49.19 00:49.46 915 172
1012 Lopes Domingues Sergio Lu M30  RECKINGER ALFRED S.A.  1119 00:49.20 00:50.13 916 178
1013 Pletschette Diane Lu W40  Celtic Diekirch  2571 00:49.20 00:50.21 97 16
1014 Flies Sandy Lu W40  Celtic Diekirch  2351 00:49.21 00:50.21 98 17
1015 D'incau Luc Lu MJU    1240 00:49.21 00:50.34 917 49
1015 D'incau Luc Lu MJU    3914 00:49.21 00:50.34 917 49
1016 Breger Max Lux MHK    3435 00:49.21 00:49.38 918 118
1016 Breger Max Lux MHK    3311 00:49.21 00:49.38 918 118
1017 Raullet Laurent Lu M40    1219 00:49.21 00:51.28 919 173
1018 Fiorentini Danielle Lu W45    1009 00:49.22 00:50.04 99 15
1019 Thiel Tom L M35    3716 00:49.23 00:51.12 920 166
1020 Bettel Albert Lu M50    949 00:49.23 00:50.10 921 62
1020 Bettel Albert Lu M50    2912 00:49.23 00:50.10 921 62
1021 Ferron Joel L M35    4247 00:49.24 00:51.13 922 167
1021 Ferron Joel L M35    3717 00:49.24 00:51.13 922 167
1022 Del Rosso Silvano Lu M45    385 00:49.24 00:51.17 923 119
1022 Del Rosso Silvano Lu M45    4007 00:49.24 00:51.17 923 119
1023 Defourny Martin Be M30  KBL  4001 00:49.24 00:51.22 924 179
1023 Defourny Martin Be M30  KBL  2306 00:49.24 00:51.22 924 179
1024 Schintgen Tanja Lu W30    2678 00:49.24 00:49.39 100 23
1025 Ferber Mich Lu M40  Foyer Equidem  2110 00:49.25 00:50.35 925 174
1025 Ferber Mich Lu M40  Foyer Equidem  4234 00:49.25 00:50.35 925 174
1026 Colonello Michael Lu M40    3862 00:49.25 00:49.25 926 175
1026 Colonello Michael Lu M40    964 00:49.25 00:49.25 926 175
1027 Huberty Marcel L M65  AASL Wiltz  3354 00:49.25 00:50.02 927 4
1028 Poulles Gilles Lu M30    1690 00:49.26 00:49.57 928 180
1029 Mazza Damien Lu MHK    366 00:49.26 00:49.47 929 119
1030 Koster Mieke Lu W45  Celtic Diekirch  2531 00:49.27 00:52.31 101 16
1031 Penning Paul Lu M35    715 00:49.29 00:50.39 930 168
1032 Frhlich Horst Lu M50  Walfer Huesen  1513 00:49.29 00:50.26 931 63
1033 Zimmer Ralph Lu M30    3535 00:49.30 00:51.24 932 181
1034 Rivas Salvador M40    3572 00:49.30 00:50.08 933 176
1035 Karier Yves M30    3365 00:49.30 00:51.11 934 182
1036 Van Vliet Christiaan Lu M35  Spiridon 08 Letzebuerg  2244 00:49.30 00:51.04 935 169
1037 Reding Yves Lu M50    1630 00:49.30 00:49.48 936 64
1038 Conter Yannick Lu MHK  NATURATA  661 00:49.31 00:50.58 937 120
1038 Conter Yannick Lu MHK  NATURATA  3868 00:49.31 00:50.58 937 120
1039 Marques Lino Lu M45    276 00:49.31 00:50.15 938 120
1040 Thorn Marc Lu M35  Cercle Goethe  994 00:49.34 00:50.37 939 170
1041 Schlechter Lucie Be W30    1223 00:49.34 00:50.37 102 24
1042 Schaul Tom Lu M40    950 00:49.35 00:51.15 940 177
1043 Cannive Patrick Lu M45    1396 00:49.35 00:51.18 941 121
1043 Cannive Patrick Lu M45    3495 00:49.35 00:51.18 941 121
1044 Soares Sonia Lu W35  CA Schifflange  1303 00:49.36 00:50.20 103 19
1045 Rodrigues Filipe Lu M35    3378 00:49.37 00:50.30 942 171
1046 Blom Emile Lu M55  CA Fola  703 00:49.38 00:49.54 943 38
1046 Blom Emile Lu M55  CA Fola  2958 00:49.38 00:49.54 943 38
1047 Regent Luc Lu M35  PricewaterhouseCoopers  2347 00:49.39 00:50.23 944 172
1048 Morales Juan Lu M60    2551 00:49.41 00:51.52 945 15
1049 Bajric Jasmin Lu W30  PWC  2003 00:49.41 00:50.19 104 25
1049 Bajric Jasmin Lu W30  PWC  2793 00:49.41 00:50.19 104 25
1050 Vanhyfte Xavier Lu MHK  PWC  2072 00:49.42 00:50.19 946 121
1051 Dotton Lewis Lu MHK  PWC  2023 00:49.42 00:50.07 947 122
1051 Dotton Lewis Lu MHK  PWC  4081 00:49.42 00:50.07 947 122
1052 Onnee Alban Lu M30  PWC  2054 00:49.42 00:50.13 948 183
1053 Rollinger Dany Lu M30    384 00:49.42 00:51.49 949 184
1054 Geng Christophe Lu M35    1106 00:49.43 00:51.13 950 173
1055 Kroll Pascal De MHK    1520 00:49.44 00:52.11 951 123
1056 Wolff Georges Lu M55    1241 00:49.46 00:50.26 952 39
1057 Bertemes Jean-paul M30    3355 00:49.47 00:50.15 953 185
1057 Bertemes Jean-paul M30    2899 00:49.47 00:50.15 953 185
1058 Magnin Cedric Fr M40  NOMURA  1982 00:49.47 00:51.35 954 178
1059 Kieffer Carole Lu W30    2115 00:49.47 00:51.47 105 26
1060 Peixoto Elio L M35    3019 00:49.48 00:50.34 955 174
1061 Reiland Jerome L MHK    3561 00:49.49 00:51.32 956 124
1062 Emilie Bak Lu WJU    767 00:49.49 00:50.44 106 9
1062 Emilie Bak Lu WJU    4144 00:49.49 00:50.44 106 9
1063 Gomiero Lucio Lu M50    2548 00:49.50 00:50.11 957 65
1064 Schlesser Gilles Lu M45    1030 00:49.50 00:51.37 958 122
1065 Pauly Claude Lu M50    794 00:49.52 00:50.28 959 66
1066 Allard Florent Lux M40    3252 00:49.53 00:52.29 960 179
1066 Allard Florent Lux M40    2717 00:49.53 00:52.29 960 179
1067 Blom Pit L MJU    3695 00:49.53 00:52.18 961 50
1067 Blom Pit L MJU    2960 00:49.53 00:52.18 961 50
1068 Merges Patrick Lu M40    954 00:49.55 00:50.42 962 180
1069 Hellers Yann Lu MHK    1760 00:49.56 00:51.23 963 125
1070 Ewerard Martine Lu W40    2651 00:49.57 00:49.57 107 18
1070 Ewerard Martine Lu W40    4185 00:49.57 00:49.57 107 18
1071 Hoarau Sophie Fr WHK  CSSF  191 00:49.58 00:52.02 108 11
1072 Pereira Ribeiro Marco Lu M30  RECKINGER ALFRED S.A.  1114 00:49.59 00:50.53 964 186
1073 Thill Fabienne Lu W35    868 00:50.00 00:51.03 109 20
1074 Picard Jonathan Lu M30  PWC  2058 00:50.01 00:51.42 965 187
1075 Seil John Lu MHK    1722 00:50.01 00:51.54 966 126
1076 Walter Maxime Lu M30    1496 00:50.01 00:51.14 967 188
1077 Brizion Benoit Fr M40    2451 00:50.02 00:50.48 968 181
1077 Brizion Benoit Fr M40    3443 00:50.02 00:50.48 968 181
1078 Mersch Marco Lu M45  Dexia BIL Runners  376 00:50.04 00:51.51 969 123
1079 Miller Roger Lu M50  No Speed Limit - Stroosse  1345 00:50.05 00:52.34 970 67
1080 Weisse Magali Lu W35  Amicale POST Luxembourg  108 00:50.06 00:51.41 110 21
1081 Hartert Kevin L M35    3185 00:50.07 00:51.12 971 175
1082 Blaschette David Lu M35    3260 00:50.07 00:50.37 972 176
1082 Blaschette David Lu M35    2950 00:50.07 00:50.37 972 176
1083 Devillers Ariel Lu MHK  Arendt & Medernach  4040 00:50.08 00:52.50 973 127
1083 Devillers Ariel Lu MHK  Arendt & Medernach  1881 00:50.08 00:52.50 973 127
1084 Hermes Sophie Lu W30    1222 00:50.10 00:50.26 111 27
1085 Dahan Xavier Lu M35    1538 00:50.11 00:51.12 974 177
1085 Dahan Xavier Lu M35    3938 00:50.11 00:51.12 974 177
1086 Beidler Pascal Lu M40  Team GetFit  2865 00:50.11 00:52.04 975 182
1086 Beidler Pascal Lu M40  Team GetFit  365 00:50.11 00:52.04 975 182
1087 Moreira Manou Lu M40    2685 00:50.12 00:52.18 976 183
1088 Wirtz Pierre Lu M45  Red Star Merl-Belair  812 00:50.12 00:52.18 977 124
1089 Koerperich Paul Lu M45  Spiridon 08 Letzebuerg  646 00:50.13 00:52.00 978 125
1090 Hau Claude Lu M45    1375 00:50.13 00:50.33 979 126
1091 Nunes Henrique Lu M45  Nospeedlimit  3194 00:50.14 00:51.51 980 127
1092 Fayaud-gounot Eva Lu W55  Sports pour Tous  1147 00:50.15 00:52.41 112 3
1092 Fayaud-gounot Eva Lu W55  Sports pour Tous  4213 00:50.15 00:52.41 112 3
1093 Andrade Carlos Lu M45    208 00:50.15 00:50.49 981 128
1093 Andrade Carlos Lu M45    2742 00:50.15 00:50.49 981 128
1094 Silva Ana Lu W35    1170 00:50.15 00:51.51 113 22
1095 Javorfi Zoltan Lu M45  Trilux  2234 00:50.15 00:51.23 982 129
1096 Haag Danielle L M40    3711 00:50.15 00:52.06 983 184
1097 Zenner Martine Lu W45  No Speed Limit - Stroosse  663 00:50.16 00:50.53 114 17
1098 Thull Pascale L W45    3221 00:50.17 00:50.41 115 18
1099 Bisignano Eric F M35    3654 00:50.17 00:50.20 984 178
1099 Bisignano Eric F M35    2945 00:50.17 00:50.20 984 178
1100 Orazi Joe Lu MJU    2509 00:50.18 00:51.32 985 51
1101 Jungels Marc Lu M30    1326 00:50.18 00:52.05 986 189
1102 Biral Gustavo L M45    3582 00:50.19 00:51.13 987 130
1102 Biral Gustavo L M45    2937 00:50.19 00:51.13 987 130
1103 Piccinelli Onelio Lu M45    809 00:50.19 00:52.12 988 131
1104 Melone Sascha Lu M40    268 00:50.19 00:50.19 989 185
1105 Dorus Reimar De M45  Moselraketen  3747 00:50.20 00:50.47 990 132
1105 Dorus Reimar De M45  Moselraketen  4076 00:50.20 00:50.47 990 132
1106 Muno Dave Lu M30  BoomBoomClub  1945 00:50.21 00:51.10 991 190
1107 Pablos Jean-pierre Fr M45  CITABEL  2160 00:50.24 00:51.41 992 133
1108 Hensgen Gilles L- MJU  CAS  3016 00:50.25 00:50.47 993 52
1109 Braun Laurent Lu M45  Servior  1966 00:50.25 00:51.28 994 134
1109 Braun Laurent Lu M45  Servior  3433 00:50.25 00:51.28 994 134
1110 Peiffer Georges Lu M40  Laftreff Bieles  525 00:50.25 00:52.37 995 186
1111 Povoa Carlos Lu M50    210 00:50.26 00:50.50 996 68
1112 Delferier Coralie Fr W30    798 00:50.26 00:53.10 116 28
1112 Delferier Coralie Fr W30    4009 00:50.26 00:53.10 116 28
1113 Kirsch Eric Lu MHK  Team Apro  503 00:50.27 00:53.18 997 128
1114 Cavaliere Mauro Fr M40    1782 00:50.28 00:51.27 998 187
1114 Cavaliere Mauro Fr M40    3788 00:50.28 00:51.27 998 187
1115 Dupuis Julie Lu W35    4108 00:50.28 00:53.03 117 23
1115 Dupuis Julie Lu W35    1621 00:50.28 00:53.03 117 23
1116 Remesch Carole Lu W45    1941 00:50.28 00:51.34 118 19
1117 Pauly Tim Lu M30    1293 00:50.28 00:51.11 999 191
1118 Lomellini Theo Lu MHK  PWC  2040 00:50.28 00:51.56 1000 129
1119 Stefansson Stefan L M35  Cargolux Running Club  3130 00:50.29 00:51.25 1001 179
1120 Costa Miguel Lu M30  CFL Cargo  1295 00:50.30 00:51.04 1002 192
1120 Costa Miguel Lu M30  CFL Cargo  3880 00:50.30 00:51.04 1002 192
1121 Vienot Vincent L MHK    3230 00:50.30 00:52.27 1003 130
1122 Eich Danielle Lu W65  CAEG  3344 00:50.30 00:52.42 119 1
1122 Eich Danielle Lu W65  CAEG  4125 00:50.30 00:52.42 119 1
1123 Fries Alain Lu M45  CREOS  1859 00:50.30 00:51.15 1004 135
1124 Vezo Carla Lu W30    3405 00:50.31 00:52.43 120 29
1125 Joklova Andrea Lu W30  PWC  2081 00:50.32 00:51.58 121 30
1126 Vignale Celine Fr W35    1622 00:50.33 00:53.09 122 24
1127 Thill Simone Lu W40  Felgen & Associs S.A.  983 00:50.34 00:51.03 123 19
1128 Reckinger Pit Lu MJU  RECKINGER ALFRED S.A.  1110 00:50.34 00:51.03 1005 53
1129 Afonso Da Cunha Jorge Lu M50    1080 00:50.35 00:51.00 1006 69
1129 Afonso Da Cunha Jorge Lu M50    2635 00:50.35 00:51.00 1006 69
1130 Goncalo Jose Lu M50    1079 00:50.35 00:51.01 1007 70
1131 Majerus Anne Lu W45  Felgen & Associs S.A.  979 00:50.35 00:51.04 124 20
1132 Breton William Lu MHK    387 00:50.36 00:51.27 1008 131
1132 Breton William Lu MHK    3438 00:50.36 00:51.27 1008 131
1133 Jiang Liping Lu M45    2709 00:50.36 00:52.26 1009 136
1134 Holmstedt Tina Lu W40  SES  943 00:50.36 00:51.00 125 20
1135 Chan Shao-wei MHK    3338 00:50.37 00:52.08 1010 132
1135 Chan Shao-wei MHK    3799 00:50.37 00:52.08 1010 132
1136 Dillmann Alexandre L M40    4059 00:50.38 00:51.21 1011 188
1136 Dillmann Alexandre L M40    3182 00:50.38 00:51.21 1011 188
1137 Da Silva Manuel L M45    3556 00:50.38 00:51.41 1012 137
1137 Da Silva Manuel L M45    3929 00:50.38 00:51.41 1012 137
1138 Huppertz Jacky Lu W55    645 00:50.39 00:52.09 126 4
1139 Soares Teixeira Victor Lu M35    1531 00:50.39 00:52.59 1013 180
1140 Ebert Nicolas L M40    3068 00:50.39 00:51.59 1014 189
1140 Ebert Nicolas L M40    4119 00:50.39 00:51.59 1014 189
1141 Trindade Fatima Lu W45    1168 00:50.40 00:50.44 127 21
1142 Birchem Tom Lu M45  L.C. Spuerkees  154 00:50.40 00:50.59 1015 138
1142 Birchem Tom Lu M45  L.C. Spuerkees  2939 00:50.40 00:50.59 1015 138
1143 Fering Marc L M30    4236 00:50.41 00:52.35 1016 193
1143 Fering Marc L M30    3187 00:50.41 00:52.35 1016 193
1144 Maas Nathalie L WHK  Alma Academy Dudelange  3099 00:50.42 00:51.34 128 12
1145 Meurant Gilles Be MJU    1716 00:50.42 00:51.20 1017 54
1146 Grnroos Monica Lu W50  Friskis&Svettis  459 00:50.43 00:52.21 129 4
1147 Hbsch Bernard Lu M45  Gemeng Riser  971 00:50.43 00:51.32 1018 139
1148 Grneisen Raphael Lu MJU    3035 00:50.43 00:52.30 1019 55
1149 Dione Serigne Lu M40  NOMURA  1977 00:50.44 00:51.36 1020 190
1149 Dione Serigne Lu M40  NOMURA  4064 00:50.44 00:51.36 1020 190
1150 Barrere Gautier Fr M35    3628 00:50.45 00:54.06 1021 181
1150 Barrere Gautier Fr M35    2811 00:50.45 00:54.06 1021 181
1151 Schwartz Nadine Lu WHK  CA Schifflange  819 00:50.45 00:51.01 130 13
1152 Mertens Susan Lu W40  RRE  2565 00:50.45 00:52.28 131 21
1153 Le Cloirec David Lu M35    2233 00:50.46 00:51.24 1022 182
1154 Bernardo Jose Lu M50    1965 00:50.46 00:52.16 1023 71
1154 Bernardo Jose Lu M50    2893 00:50.46 00:52.16 1023 71
1155 Gengler Francois Lu M45    1693 00:50.48 00:51.39 1024 140
1156 Tritta Francesco Lu M50    891 00:50.49 00:52.50 1025 72
1157 Calabrese Alessandro L M40    3134 00:50.49 00:51.35 1026 191
1157 Calabrese Alessandro L M40    3487 00:50.49 00:51.35 1026 191
1158 Adalsteinsson-schill Marianne Lu W30    1365 00:50.49 00:51.54 132 31
1158 Adalsteinsson-schill Marianne Lu W30    1674 00:50.49 00:51.54 132 31
1159 Loix Christophe Lu M40    1003 00:50.49 00:51.11 1027 192
1160 Garson Steve Lu M35    1256 00:50.49 00:50.49 1028 183
1161 Kohll Marc Lu M45  Walfer Huesen  82 00:50.50 00:52.49 1029 141
1162 Bodson Yves Lu M40  L.C. Spuerkees  155 00:50.50 00:51.20 1030 193
1162 Bodson Yves Lu M40  L.C. Spuerkees  2971 00:50.50 00:51.20 1030 193
1163 Marques Carlos Lu M45    411 00:50.50 00:52.09 1031 142
1164 Rauchs Alain Lu MHK    252 00:50.51 00:52.50 1032 133
1165 Neuberg Nico Lu M40  Huarde Kaer  1205 00:50.51 00:51.31 1033 194
1166 Hilger Norbert Lu M50    654 00:50.52 00:52.57 1034 73
1167 Recchia Pascal Lu M30  Amicale POST Luxembourg  107 00:50.52 00:51.52 1035 194
1168 Reder Claude Lu M35  Enovos  1869 00:50.52 00:51.11 1036 184
1169 Pinto David Lu M35    1536 00:50.53 00:51.37 1037 185
1170 Kremer Charles L M50    3024 00:50.53 00:51.41 1038 74
1171 Johanns Romaine Lu W45    1838 00:50.53 00:51.52 133 22
1172 Kess Sammy Lu MHK    3700 00:50.54 00:52.10 1039 134
1173 Wampach Gust Lu M55    828 00:50.54 00:53.07 1040 40
1174 Stien Patrice Fr M35  NNip Running  441 00:50.54 00:53.31 1041 186
1175 Zanon Vincent Fr M30    2305 00:50.54 00:53.18 1042 195
1176 Soares Paulo Lu MHK    1845 00:50.56 00:52.40 1043 135
1177 Schreiber Romain Lu M50  DT Prizerdaul  1239 00:50.56 00:52.08 1044 75
1178 Zanon Maxime Fr M35    2302 00:50.56 00:53.20 1045 187
1179 Episcopo Vito Lu M40    1949 00:50.57 00:52.16 1046 195
1179 Episcopo Vito Lu M40    4160 00:50.57 00:52.16 1046 195
1180 Arys Estelle Lu WHK  Deloitte Running Club  2173 00:50.57 00:51.49 134 14
1180 Arys Estelle Lu WHK  Deloitte Running Club  2774 00:50.57 00:51.49 134 14
1181 Dos Santos Carlos M40  CAPA  3380 00:50.58 00:50.58 1047 196
1181 Dos Santos Carlos M40  CAPA  4078 00:50.58 00:50.58 1047 196
1182 Gierens Marco M40    3403 00:50.58 00:52.38 1048 197
1183 Erpelding Edy Lu M40  CKRepro68  3376 00:50.59 00:50.59 1049 198
1183 Erpelding Edy Lu M40  CKRepro68  4168 00:50.59 00:50.59 1049 198
1184 Lachaise Jean-benoit L M45    3532 00:51.01 00:51.11 1050 143
1185 Paffenholz Marc Lu M35    1306 00:51.02 00:52.39 1051 188
1186 Garzino Laurent Lu M50  PWC  2028 00:51.03 00:51.13 1052 76
1187 Wille Maurizio Lu M40    1276 00:51.03 00:52.06 1053 199
1188 Di Bartolomeo Yves Lu M30    2313 00:51.03 00:54.07 1054 196
1188 Di Bartolomeo Yves Lu M30    4043 00:51.03 00:54.07 1054 196
1189 Star Alex Fr M30    1910 00:51.03 00:52.09 1055 197
1190 Oberweis Norbert Lu M45  SEO  392 00:51.04 00:53.23 1056 144
1191 Graf Pia Lu WHK    239 00:51.04 00:52.39 135 15
1192 Correia Jos Lu M40    1197 00:51.04 00:52.08 1057 200
1192 Correia Jos Lu M40    3873 00:51.04 00:52.08 1057 200
1193 Giannandrea Jos Lu M45  Trnteler  16 00:51.06 00:51.39 1058 145
1194 Pohl Geraldine Lu W35    2665 00:51.07 00:53.24 136 25
1195 Hermann Ludvic Lu MHK  Caritas Luxembourg  62 00:51.07 00:51.41 1059 136
1196 Mocci Carlo M40    3259 00:51.07 00:51.30 1060 201
1197 Sadler Michele Lu W45  Lafclub Police Grand-Duca  1580 00:51.08 00:53.26 137 23
1198 Weyrich Claude Lu MHK    2461 00:51.08 00:53.17 1061 137
1199 Lang Raymond Lu M55  LG Langsur  2536 00:51.08 00:51.52 1062 41
1200 Valeri Cobo Xavier L M60  Penya Barca Luxembourg  3411 00:51.08 00:53.17 1063 16
1201 Deimel Helmut Lu M50    3223 00:51.09 00:53.57 1064 77
1201 Deimel Helmut Lu M50    4003 00:51.09 00:53.57 1064 77
1202 Jorge Nuevalos M??  San Antonio  3265 00:51.10 00:51.56 1065 2
1203 Knobloch Catherine Fr W45    741 00:51.10 00:53.06 138 24
1204 Thomas Marc Lu M30  Lafclub Police Grand-Duca  1586 00:51.10 00:53.11 1066 198
1205 Blau Fernand L M45  LC Kayl  3600 00:51.13 00:52.14 1067 146
1205 Blau Fernand L M45  LC Kayl  2954 00:51.13 00:52.14 1067 146
1206 Castellani Massimo Lu M45    3780 00:51.13 00:51.41 1068 147
1206 Castellani Massimo Lu M45    838 00:51.13 00:51.41 1068 147
1207 Teixeira Paulo Lu M35    1522 00:51.13 00:52.19 1069 189
1208 Olinger Luc Lu M40    1019 00:51.13 00:52.23 1070 202
1209 Weben John L M60    3067 00:51.14 00:52.11 1071 17
1210 Cloos Veronique Lu WJU  Spiridon 08 Letzebuerg  2567 00:51.14 00:51.57 139 10
1210 Cloos Veronique Lu WJU  Spiridon 08 Letzebuerg  3838 00:51.14 00:51.57 139 10
1211 Bovi Patrice Fr M50    3423 00:51.14 00:53.45 1072 78
1211 Bovi Patrice Fr M50    2321 00:51.14 00:53.45 1072 78
1212 Braun Bernard Lu M50    1808 00:51.14 00:52.18 1073 79
1212 Braun Bernard Lu M50    3432 00:51.14 00:52.18 1073 79
1213 Demuth Luc Lu M45  FLA - LL  4022 00:51.14 00:52.02 1074 148
1213 Demuth Luc Lu M45  FLA - LL  1089 00:51.14 00:52.02 1074 148
1214 Keulemans Peter Lu M45    1756 00:51.15 00:52.53 1075 149
1215 Sez Rocandio Enrique Lu M45    1011 00:51.15 00:53.29 1076 150
1216 Arens Marie-jo Lu W50  CAPA Ettelbruck  2604 00:51.15 00:53.05 140 5
1216 Arens Marie-jo Lu W50  CAPA Ettelbruck  2764 00:51.15 00:53.05 140 5
1217 Gasparini Ruddy Lu MHK    1720 00:51.16 00:52.28 1077 138
1218 Herren Joel Lu M40  FC PERLE  2325 00:51.17 00:52.08 1078 203
1219 Bofferding Joe Lu MHK    2333 00:51.18 00:53.20 1079 139
1219 Bofferding Joe Lu MHK    2976 00:51.18 00:53.20 1079 139
1220 Imperiale Lucien Fr M60  VJE  1282 00:51.19 00:52.55 1080 18
1221 Filbig Marco Lu M45  LT Hesper  701 00:51.19 00:53.04 1081 151
1221 Filbig Marco Lu M45  LT Hesper  4254 00:51.19 00:53.04 1081 151
1222 Oms Pascal Lu M40    755 00:51.19 00:52.10 1082 204
1223 Muller Gerard Lu M45    708 00:51.20 00:53.16 1083 152
1224 Bergui Daro M40    3668 00:51.21 00:52.52 1084 205
1224 Bergui Daro M40    2888 00:51.21 00:52.52 1084 205
1225 Hansen Jens Lu M45    407 00:51.22 00:53.14 1085 153
1226 Ludovicy Jean Lu M70    445 00:51.22 00:51.47 1086 3
1227 Glod Fernand Lu M55    2500 00:51.22 00:53.51 1087 42
1228 Wolff Romain L M60  AS CFL  3727 00:51.22 00:52.26 1088 19
1229 Mangione Alessandro Lu M40    370 00:51.23 00:52.11 1089 206
1230 Claude Aurelie Lu W30  Arendt & Medernach  1895 00:51.23 00:54.19 141 32
1230 Claude Aurelie Lu W30  Arendt & Medernach  3824 00:51.23 00:54.19 141 32
1231 Fren Julien Fl M35    3546 00:51.24 00:51.38 1090 190
1232 Hansen Tom Lu M45  Laaftreff Leideleng  1606 00:51.24 00:52.06 1091 154
1233 Gierl Max L MJU    3238 00:51.24 00:53.48 1092 56
1234 Kuhn Steve Lu M40    1960 00:51.25 00:51.53 1093 207
1235 Schroeder Dan Lu M50  Celtic Diekirch  3034 00:51.25 00:52.06 1094 80
1236 Jean Parente Lu M40    1713 00:51.25 00:51.40 1095 208
1237 Battistutta Mario L M50  LT Hesper  3131 00:51.25 00:54.01 1096 81
1237 Battistutta Mario L M50  LT Hesper  2834 00:51.25 00:54.01 1096 81
1238 Besch Martine Lu W30    1457 00:51.25 00:52.56 142 33
1238 Besch Martine Lu W30    2908 00:51.25 00:52.56 142 33
1239 Moller Bjorn L M40    3513 00:51.25 00:51.47 1097 209
1240 Bauler John Lu M65  Trnteler  475 00:51.26 00:52.16 1098 5
1240 Bauler John Lu M65  Trnteler  2837 00:51.26 00:52.16 1098 5
1241 Szele Nicolas Lu MHK    998 00:51.26 00:53.07 1099 140
1242 Fischbach Frank L M45    3217 00:51.26 00:53.27 1100 155
1243 Maurice Jerome Lu M45  Trispeed Mamer  436 00:51.27 00:52.35 1101 156
1244 Fonseca David Lu M30    1509 00:51.27 00:51.33 1102 199
1245 Kerschen Andre Lu MHK  Lafclub Police Grand-Duca  1567 00:51.27 00:53.28 1103 141
1246 Rochus Pierre Lu M35  PWC  2061 00:51.28 00:52.46 1104 191
1247 Mazzoni Emanuele W45    3587 00:51.29 00:52.06 143 25
1248 Prigent Cyrille Lu M40    3290 00:51.29 00:52.38 1105 210
1249 Tintinger Nico Lu M60    2199 00:51.30 00:53.38 1106 20
1250 Carneiro Alex L MHK    3712 00:51.30 00:52.07 1107 142
1250 Carneiro Alex L MHK    3758 00:51.30 00:52.07 1107 142
1251 Marliere Jean-francois Lu M45    1311 00:51.30 00:52.03 1108 157
1252 Letsch Jean-marc Lu M50  AS Douanes  134 00:51.31 00:52.16 1109 82
1253 Theisen Ralph Lu M40  Tennis Rsidence Walfer  388 00:51.31 00:52.57 1110 211
1254 Meckel Annick Lu W35    1535 00:51.31 00:53.01 144 26
1255 Jean Christophe Fr M30    1801 00:51.32 00:52.54 1111 200
1256 Rousseau Martine Lu W50    3003 00:51.32 00:52.59 145 6
1257 Raths Tom L M30  Den Denschden  3632 00:51.33 00:53.23 1112 201
1258 Lentz Alain Lu M50  Walfer Huesen  83 00:51.34 00:53.32 1113 83
1259 Berscheid Lucien M60    3077 00:51.34 00:52.44 1114 21
1259 Berscheid Lucien M60    2895 00:51.34 00:52.44 1114 21
1260 Hoffmann Marie-paule Lu W60  Laftreff Diddelng  1057 00:51.34 00:54.17 146 4
1261 Spithoven Hary Lu M60  Celtic Diekirch  1725 00:51.35 00:52.48 1115 22
1262 Da Silva Joaquim Lu M50  CSN Clervaux  1021 00:51.36 00:52.52 1116 84
1262 Da Silva Joaquim Lu M50  CSN Clervaux  3927 00:51.36 00:52.52 1116 84
1263 Miley Olive L W35    3641 00:51.36 00:54.31 147 27
1264 Pierrot Veronique Lu W30  Waarker Jeekelen  2400 00:51.36 00:54.01 148 34
1265 Anastasi Laura Lu WHK    2363 00:51.37 00:52.06 149 16
1265 Anastasi Laura Lu WHK    2736 00:51.37 00:52.06 149 16
1266 Walentiny Carole W30    3325 00:51.37 00:52.49 150 35
1267 Didelot Hugues Lu MHK  PWC  2022 00:51.37 00:52.41 1117 143
1267 Didelot Hugues Lu MHK  PWC  4052 00:51.37 00:52.41 1117 143
1268 Schickes Tom Lu MHK  Lafclub Police Grand-Duca  1581 00:51.38 00:52.41 1118 144
1269 Hirtt Jacques Lu M30    1603 00:51.39 00:52.19 1119 202
1270 Hubert Christiane L M55    3184 00:51.39 00:52.15 1120 43
1271 Cremonese Xavier Lu M35    836 00:51.39 00:53.59 1121 192
1271 Cremonese Xavier Lu M35    3897 00:51.39 00:53.59 1121 192
1272 Anni Anthony Fr MHK  NOMURA  1970 00:51.39 00:52.13 1122 145
1272 Anni Anthony Fr MHK  NOMURA  2752 00:51.39 00:52.13 1122 145
1273 Wurtz Franck Fr M30    1771 00:51.40 00:54.09 1123 203
1274 Margue Jacques M35    3287 00:51.41 00:53.00 1124 193
1275 Cherchi Jean-louis Lu M60  Aspels  1101 00:51.41 00:51.52 1125 23
1275 Cherchi Jean-louis Lu M60  Aspels  3807 00:51.41 00:51.52 1125 23
1276 Hammelmann Nora Lu WHK    858 00:51.42 00:54.08 151 17
1277 Peschiaroli Dorina Lu W50    1715 00:51.42 00:52.43 152 7
1278 De Burca Padraig M45    3196 00:51.42 00:52.38 1126 158
1278 De Burca Padraig M45    3969 00:51.42 00:52.38 1126 158
1279 Hansen Maryse L W35    3139 00:51.42 00:51.42 153 28
1280 Baatz Martine Lu W35    1027 00:51.42 00:53.17 154 29
1280 Baatz Martine Lu W35    2781 00:51.42 00:53.17 154 29
1281 Guedes Paulo L M40    3204 00:51.42 00:52.30 1127 212
1282 Httner Gilles Lu MHK  C.I. Schifflange  331 00:51.43 00:54.13 1128 146
1283 Hein Patrick Lu M40    312 00:51.43 00:53.07 1129 213
1284 Waldbillig-schank Manuelle Lu W35    467 00:51.43 00:53.54 155 30
1285 Cerizza Viviana W35  GP. GODOGNO '82  3619 00:51.43 00:53.35 156 31
1285 Cerizza Viviana W35  GP. GODOGNO '82  3793 00:51.43 00:53.35 156 31
1286 Knig Kurt Lu M60  Remicher Rieflais  1051 00:51.46 00:53.53 1130 24
1287 Bardin Philippe Be M45    2434 00:51.46 00:52.47 1131 159
1287 Bardin Philippe Be M45    2806 00:51.46 00:52.47 1131 159
1288 Gales Lynn Lu WHK    2491 00:51.48 00:52.39 157 18
1289 Anastasi Kim L M30    3047 00:51.48 00:52.17 1132 204
1289 Anastasi Kim L M30    2735 00:51.48 00:52.17 1132 204
1290 Trausch Luc Lu M45  L.C. Spuerkees  151 00:51.48 00:52.17 1133 160
1291 Feret Regis F M40    3014 00:51.48 00:52.36 1134 214
1291 Feret Regis F M40    4235 00:51.48 00:52.36 1134 214
1292 Haupert-faber Nadine Lu WJU  LT Hesper  698 00:51.49 00:52.18 158 11
1293 Scarpone Emmanuel Lu M35    1805 00:51.49 00:52.28 1135 194
1294 Cureau Alexandre Lu M30    1943 00:51.50 00:53.12 1136 205
1294 Cureau Alexandre Lu M30    3907 00:51.50 00:53.12 1136 205
1295 Torres Stefano Lu M45    429 00:51.50 00:52.48 1137 161
1296 Galafate Sandro Lu M45    867 00:51.51 00:52.19 1138 162
1297 Federico Notulini M30    3575 00:51.51 00:52.26 1139 206
1297 Federico Notulini M30    4214 00:51.51 00:52.26 1139 206
1298 Tescher Daniel Lu M30    2335 00:51.51 00:53.52 1140 207
1299 Cordenier Alain Lu M50  ING Luxembourg  1958 00:51.51 00:54.22 1141 85
1299 Cordenier Alain Lu M50  ING Luxembourg  3872 00:51.51 00:54.22 1141 85
1300 Berens Andre Lu M45  BIL Runners  2883 00:51.51 00:52.25 1142 163
1300 Berens Andre Lu M45  BIL Runners  995 00:51.51 00:52.25 1142 163
1301 James Aurelien Lu M30    2605 00:51.52 00:54.06 1143 208
1302 Erpelding Roger Lu M30  Lafclub Police Grand-Duca  1558 00:51.52 00:52.51 1144 209
1302 Erpelding Roger Lu M30  Lafclub Police Grand-Duca  4169 00:51.52 00:52.51 1144 209
1303 Prim Claude L M35    3144 00:51.52 00:54.13 1145 195
1304 Marx Carlo Lu M30    2447 00:51.52 00:52.50 1146 210
1305 Meisch Jacques L MHK    3693 00:51.52 00:53.49 1147 147
1306 Jadin Veronique Lu W40    2489 00:51.53 00:52.51 159 22
1307 Pennacchio Dea Lu W50  CA Belvaux  2546 00:51.54 00:52.51 160 8
1308 Kill Sandra WJU    3396 00:51.55 00:52.28 161 12
1309 Zanette Joe L MJU    3037 00:51.55 00:53.43 1148 57
1310 Marinelli Stefano Lu W45    2686 00:51.56 00:54.01 162 26
1311 Alexandre Lino Lu M35    444 00:51.58 00:53.30 1149 196
1311 Alexandre Lino Lu M35    2695 00:51.58 00:53.30 1149 196
1312 Mergen Claude L M30    3140 00:51.58 00:54.46 1150 211
1313 Paquet Daniel L M50  Siemens  3198 00:51.59 00:53.55 1151 86
1314 Turra Ramon Lu M50  Laaftreff Diddeleng  1692 00:52.00 00:54.40 1152 87
1315 Motika Gabor L M35    3101 00:52.00 00:52.00 1153 197
1316 Erard Nicolas De M35    1712 00:52.01 00:54.32 1154 198
1316 Erard Nicolas De M35    4161 00:52.01 00:54.32 1154 198
1317 Schumacher Marie-paule Lu W50  diddelenger laftreff  1243 00:52.01 00:54.44 163 9
1318 Cloos Jeannot Lu M60  Spiridon 08 Letzebuerg  2564 00:52.02 00:52.43 1155 25
1318 Cloos Jeannot Lu M60  Spiridon 08 Letzebuerg  3835 00:52.02 00:52.43 1155 25
1319 Baron Francois Lu MHK  PWC  2005 00:52.02 00:52.26 1156 148
1319 Baron Francois Lu MHK  PWC  2809 00:52.02 00:52.26 1156 148
1320 Zimmer Raoul Lu M40    2435 00:52.02 00:53.01 1157 215
1321 Opretzka Bettina Lu W40    2283 00:52.02 00:53.36 164 23
1322 Mariotto Pierre L MHK    3529 00:52.03 00:54.48 1158 149
1323 Staudt Ronny Lu MHK  Lafclub Police Grand-Duca  390 00:52.03 00:54.05 1159 150
1324 Stojadinovic Sacha Lu M40    1471 00:52.04 00:53.03 1160 216
1325 Second Steve Lu M40  Cibett  2343 00:52.06 00:54.53 1161 217
1326 De Cillia Philippe Lu MHK    2186 00:52.06 00:52.44 1162 151
1326 De Cillia Philippe Lu MHK    3972 00:52.06 00:52.44 1162 151
1327 Fister Emilie Lu W30  No Speed Limit - Stroosse  1669 00:52.07 00:53.37 165 36
1328 Remmy Laurent Lu M45  No Speed Limit - Stroosse  1735 00:52.07 00:53.37 1163 164
1329 Madariaga Daniel Lu MHK    3328 00:52.07 00:52.07 1164 152
1330 Gross Marcel Lu M65    1897 00:52.08 00:52.20 1165 6
1331 Mathey Alex Lu M30  No Speed Limit - Stroosse  879 00:52.09 00:54.37 1166 212
1332 Rossignon-ferrant Annabelle Lu W40  Sports pour Tous  606 00:52.09 00:53.37 166 24
1333 Zanchi Guido L MHK    3659 00:52.10 00:54.23 1167 153
1334 Muller Laurent Lu M30  Lafclub Police Grand-Duca  1573 00:52.10 00:54.57 1168 213
1335 Boersma Wichard Lu M45    1394 00:52.11 00:54.43 1169 165
1335 Boersma Wichard Lu M45    2975 00:52.11 00:54.43 1169 165
1336 Lamberty Lynn Lu WHK    494 00:52.11 00:54.18 167 19
1337 Iacopetta Emmanuel F M40    3666 00:52.11 00:53.42 1170 218
1338 Da Costa Nathal Lu MJU    2608 00:52.14 00:54.18 1171 58
1338 Da Costa Nathal Lu MJU    3919 00:52.14 00:54.18 1171 58
1339 Stroesser Joel Lu M40    517 00:52.15 00:53.15 1172 219
1340 Brokopp Hanne Lu W50    339 00:52.15 00:53.39 168 10
1340 Brokopp Hanne Lu W50    3445 00:52.15 00:53.39 168 10
1341 Henning Tewes L M40    3599 00:52.15 00:52.15 1173 220
1342 Quaranta Blaise Lu M45  RECKINGER ALFRED S.A.  1112 00:52.16 00:53.29 1174 166
1343 Olmedo Laurent Lu M30    915 00:52.16 00:54.13 1175 214
1344 Scholtes Claude Lu M35  Mennien.lu  1362 00:52.17 00:53.27 1176 199
1345 Hennes Philippe Lu M30  Mennien.lu  1424 00:52.17 00:53.27 1177 215
1346 Galetto Mario M50  Europa Runners  3188 00:52.17 00:53.20 1178 88
1347 Trentini Christophe Fr M40    1710 00:52.17 00:54.40 1179 221
1348 Carvalho Jose L M50  Europa Runners  3709 00:52.17 00:53.21 1180 89
1348 Carvalho Jose L M50  Europa Runners  3774 00:52.17 00:53.21 1180 89
1349 Agostino Jacqueline Lu W45  Laaftreff Leideleng  598 00:52.17 00:52.55 169 27
1349 Agostino Jacqueline Lu W45  Laaftreff Leideleng  2663 00:52.17 00:52.55 169 27
1350 Soulet Aurelien M35    3319 00:52.18 00:53.21 1181 200
1351 Ginter Al L M50  Guddien  3088 00:52.18 00:54.29 1182 90
1352 Bastin Corine W30    3724 00:52.19 00:54.49 170 37
1352 Bastin Corine W30    2829 00:52.19 00:54.49 170 37
1353 Nikels Georges Lu M40    1598 00:52.19 00:54.47 1183 222
1354 Wagner-berscheid Marty W30    3726 00:52.19 00:54.49 171 38
1355 Maller Marc Lu M55  Enregistrement et Domaine  194 00:52.20 00:54.31 1184 44
1356 Enders Jeannot Lu M35    2314 00:52.20 00:53.12 1185 201
1356 Enders Jeannot Lu M35    4146 00:52.20 00:53.12 1185 201
1357 Giallombardo Daniel Lu M35    1620 00:52.21 00:52.25 1186 202
1358 Heynes Stephan Lu M45  Caritas Luxembourg  42 00:52.21 00:53.30 1187 167
1359 Wies Romain Lu M40    585 00:52.22 00:54.03 1188 223
1360 Schartz Camille Lu M60  Team Young Caritas  1651 00:52.22 00:52.57 1189 26
1361 Janello Roland Lu M50    942 00:52.23 00:54.31 1190 91
1362 Schmit Daniel Lu M35  Lafclub Police Grand-Duca  1582 00:52.23 00:53.18 1191 203
1363 Dell'aera Gianni Lu M50    1093 00:52.23 00:54.09 1192 92
1363 Dell'aera Gianni Lu M50    4013 00:52.23 00:54.09 1192 92
1364 Hemmerling Marc Lu M55  CAEG  637 00:52.24 00:53.09 1193 45
1365 Stach Dennis De M30    1179 00:52.24 00:54.40 1194 216
1366 Danloy Raphael F M30    3664 00:52.25 00:53.56 1195 217
1366 Danloy Raphael F M30    3957 00:52.25 00:53.56 1195 217
1367 Weyland Michael Fr MHK    1046 00:52.26 00:53.32 1196 154
1368 Wagner Maurice Lu MJU  DT Esch Abol  2578 00:52.26 00:54.05 1197 59
1369 Schmit Joseph Lu M50  Lafclub Police Grand-Duca  1583 00:52.27 00:53.13 1198 93
1370 Goedertz Henri M55    3387 00:52.27 00:53.41 1199 46
1371 Oswald Jerry L M30    3084 00:52.28 00:54.56 1200 218
1372 Folscheid Roland Lu M45  Celtic Diekirch  422 00:52.28 00:54.27 1201 168
1373 Rocha Sergio Lu M35    2660 00:52.29 00:53.35 1202 204
1374 Hoffmann Marc Lu M55    1619 00:52.29 00:53.22 1203 47
1375 Quaranta Josiane Lu W45  RECKINGER ALFRED S.A.  1111 00:52.29 00:53.45 172 28
1376 Hoffmann Torben De MJU  Don Bosco Express  2526 00:52.30 00:53.48 1204 60
1377 Welter Christian L M30    3054 00:52.30 00:54.03 1205 219
1378 Fernandes Armada Jose Francisco Lu M40    3135 00:52.31 00:52.47 1206 224
1378 Fernandes Armada Jose Francisco Lu M40    4241 00:52.31 00:52.47 1206 224
1379 Tessitori Richard Fr M40    2301 00:52.32 00:53.57 1207 225
1380 Gaspar Frederico L MHK    3590 00:52.33 00:54.55 1208 155
1381 Nix Sacha Fr M30    1227 00:52.33 00:53.33 1209 220
1382 Piticco Patrick Lu M35    353 00:52.34 00:53.38 1210 205
1383 Cloos Monique Lu WHK    286 00:52.35 00:54.29 173 20
1383 Cloos Monique Lu WHK    3837 00:52.35 00:54.29 173 20
1384 May Marcel Lu M60  Spiridon 08 Letzebuerg  337 00:52.36 00:54.31 1211 27
1385 Bargiela Casiano Lu M55    581 00:52.38 00:52.59 1212 48
1385 Bargiela Casiano Lu M55    2807 00:52.38 00:52.59 1212 48
1386 Roldan Sophie Fr W40    1343 00:52.38 00:53.38 174 25
1387 Pierron Alexandre Lu M35    3530 00:52.38 00:55.22 1213 206
1388 Kremer Chantal Lu W50    2428 00:52.38 00:53.05 175 11
1389 Knerr Gilles Lu M35    1392 00:52.38 00:54.44 1214 207
1390 Binsfeld Carine Lu W50  OUTDOORBONES  736 00:52.38 00:53.04 176 12
1390 Binsfeld Carine Lu W50  OUTDOORBONES  2936 00:52.38 00:53.04 176 12
1391 Kaufhold Pascal Lu M45  Amicale POST Luxembourg  117 00:52.39 00:55.56 1215 169
1392 Meyers Raymond Lu M55    1772 00:52.39 00:53.11 1216 49
1393 Muller Michel Lu MHK    2640 00:52.41 00:54.12 1217 156
1394 Fries Georg Lu M50    1446 00:52.41 00:53.38 1218 94
1395 Nicolas Jean-marc Lu M55    327 00:52.42 00:53.29 1219 50
1396 Dos Santos Paulo Lu M35    214 00:52.43 00:53.01 1220 208
1396 Dos Santos Paulo Lu M35    4079 00:52.43 00:53.01 1220 208
1397 Eisenbarth Ronny Lu M40  Team Picon  4131 00:52.43 00:54.35 1221 226
1397 Eisenbarth Ronny Lu M40  Team Picon  1774 00:52.43 00:54.35 1221 226
1398 Ludwig Philippe Lu MJU    704 00:52.44 00:54.36 1222 61
1399 Belleville Mike L M45    3143 00:52.45 00:54.56 1223 170
1399 Belleville Mike L M45    2871 00:52.45 00:54.56 1223 170
1400 Hopewell Patricia Lu W40    803 00:52.45 00:55.01 177 26
1401 Logelin Monique Lu W35  RBUAP  2454 00:52.45 00:53.28 178 32
1402 Schalbar Marc Lu M40  RBUAP  2453 00:52.46 00:53.28 1224 227
1403 Weber Valerie Lu W35    2621 00:52.46 00:53.30 179 33
1404 Ramos Pedro L M40  Laaftreff Biwer  3133 00:52.46 00:53.50 1225 228
1405 Mathieu Cyril L M35    3136 00:52.46 00:55.35 1226 209
1406 Steinmetz Jean-paul Lu M30    2386 00:52.46 00:53.25 1227 221
1407 Estanqueiro Marco Lu M35    2245 00:52.47 00:54.44 1228 210
1407 Estanqueiro Marco Lu M35    4173 00:52.47 00:54.44 1228 210
1408 Wilmes Luc Lu MHK    2258 00:52.47 00:54.44 1229 157
1409 Noisier Christophe Fr M30    760 00:52.48 00:54.22 1230 222
1410 Winandy Roland Lu M55  CK Fitness Center  499 00:52.48 00:53.30 1231 51
1411 Wiltgen Georges Lu M60  Citabel  2477 00:52.49 00:52.49 1232 28
1412 Hubsch Marie-josee Lu W50    1248 00:52.49 00:53.42 180 13
1413 Kerger Valerie Be W35  CSSF  187 00:52.50 00:54.53 181 34
1414 Schmit Pierrot Lux M55    3313 00:52.50 00:53.26 1233 52
1415 Miglioranzo Daniel Lu M45    1127 00:52.50 00:55.30 1234 171
1416 Vandenberghe Rik Lu M50    1678 00:52.50 00:53.09 1235 95
1417 Mllesch Frnk Lu M40    1686 00:52.51 00:54.24 1236 229
1418 Hoja Jerome Lu M30  Lafclub Police Grand-Duca  773 00:52.51 00:55.09 1237 223
1419 Geimer Patrick Lu M50  DECORCENTER GEIMER  594 00:52.53 00:53.04 1238 96
1420 Matge Sandy Lu W40    1208 00:52.54 00:55.01 182 27
1421 Jordao Patrick MHK    3653 00:52.55 00:52.58 1239 158
1422 Lombardi Alessandro It M35    1322 00:52.57 00:53.10 1240 211
1423 Costa Maurizio Lu M35  LB Coaching  1642 00:52.57 00:53.46 1241 212
1423 Costa Maurizio Lu M35  LB Coaching  3879 00:52.57 00:53.46 1241 212
1424 Schmitt Michel Be M35  MM Racing  1153 00:52.59 00:54.00 1242 213
1425 Martesaghi Giorgia L W30    3688 00:53.01 00:54.42 183 39
1426 Rakovsky Pascal Lu M55  PWC  2094 00:53.01 00:53.54 1243 53
1427 Flammang Gust Lu M70  RRE-Spiridon  567 00:53.02 00:55.34 1244 4
1428 Yang-fellenz Janelle L WHK    3206 00:53.02 00:53.35 184 21
1429 Kirsch Jean-marc Lu M40    307 00:53.03 00:54.51 1245 230
1430 Huberty Claude Lu MHK    3741 00:53.05 00:55.39 1246 159
1431 Vercauteren Marc Lu M30    1836 00:53.05 00:53.05 1247 224
1432 Lunkes Carol Lu W35    2116 00:53.07 00:55.17 185 35
1433 Skrijelj Isah Lu M30  CSSF  185 00:53.07 00:54.45 1248 225
1434 Schermann Peter Lu MHK  PWC  2065 00:53.08 00:54.29 1249 160
1435 Dimmer Michelle Lu W30    1025 00:53.08 00:54.43 186 40
1435 Dimmer Michelle Lu W30    4061 00:53.08 00:54.43 186 40
1436 Rey Angel Lu M45    2223 00:53.09 00:54.09 1250 172
1437 Lang Tania W40    3301 00:53.09 00:54.08 187 28
1438 Pietrangelo Franco Lu M50    1659 00:53.09 00:54.12 1251 97
1439 Weber Christian Lu M30  Spuerkeess  1948 00:53.11 00:55.18 1252 226
1440 Steffen Patrick Lu M30  Sportsdeddessen  1929 00:53.11 00:55.18 1253 227
1441 Abid Myriam Lu W40    591 00:53.12 00:54.03 188 29
1441 Abid Myriam Lu W40    199 00:53.12 00:54.03 188 29
1442 Gatti Alessandro Lu MJU    97 00:53.15 00:53.38 1254 62
1443 Lambert Jean-louis Lu M45  Laaftreff Leideleng  2208 00:53.15 00:54.18 1255 173
1444 Denelle Nicole Lu W45    1005 00:53.16 00:54.50 189 29
1444 Denelle Nicole Lu W45    4023 00:53.16 00:54.50 189 29
1445 Castro Uilson L M35    3781 00:53.16 00:55.45 1256 214
1445 Castro Uilson L M35    3603 00:53.16 00:55.45 1256 214
1446 Rella Saverio Lu M35  Caritas Luxembourg  54 00:53.16 00:53.49 1257 215
1447 Kirch Jerry L M40    3062 00:53.16 00:53.38 1258 231
1448 Hopp Jerome L MJU    3117 00:53.17 00:55.23 1259 63
1449 Fauzzi Franco Lu M50  Amicale Raiffeisen  768 00:53.18 00:54.57 1260 98
1449 Fauzzi Franco Lu M50  Amicale Raiffeisen  4210 00:53.18 00:54.57 1260 98
1450 Strasser Claude Lu M40  Amicale POST Luxembourg  3001 00:53.19 00:55.06 1261 232
1451 Lanners Romain M40  Amicale POST Luxembourg  99 00:53.19 00:55.07 1262 233
1452 Haller Michael Lu M45    729 00:53.19 00:55.40 1263 174
1453 Muller Patrick Lu M30  BBC Avanti Mondorf 2000  1099 00:53.20 00:53.47 1264 228
1454 Lutgen Nathalie Lu W35    382 00:53.21 00:54.12 190 36
1455 Ippolito Fiori M45    3585 00:53.21 00:53.59 1265 175
1456 Glover Robert Lu M40    710 00:53.22 00:55.59 1266 234
1457 Cremer Katia Lu WHK  PWC  2018 00:53.23 00:54.48 191 22
1457 Cremer Katia Lu WHK  PWC  3896 00:53.23 00:54.48 191 22
1458 Poull Pascal Lu M40  Gemeng DIDDELENG  537 00:53.23 00:56.06 1267 235
1459 Wilkinson Irene L W35    3593 00:53.23 00:54.05 192 37
1460 Kiefer Carole Lu W30  LG Langsur  231 00:53.24 00:54.09 193 41
1461 Kirtz Paul Lu M55    1521 00:53.25 00:56.00 1268 54
1462 Dos Reis Carlos Lu M40    1751 00:53.26 00:55.55 1269 236
1462 Dos Reis Carlos Lu M40    4077 00:53.26 00:55.55 1269 236
1463 Zeimes Fabrice Lu MJU    782 00:53.26 00:55.21 1270 64
1464 Hamma Farida Lu W50  PWC  2032 00:53.26 00:55.26 194 14
1465 Bertrand Lore Lu W40    371 00:53.28 00:56.14 195 30
1465 Bertrand Lore Lu W40    2905 00:53.28 00:56.14 195 30
1466 Diederich Anne Lu W30  CSSF  4055 00:53.28 00:56.50 196 42
1466 Diederich Anne Lu W30  CSSF  190 00:53.28 00:56.50 196 42
1467 Ernst Erny Lu M50    2458 00:53.28 00:54.33 1271 99
1467 Ernst Erny Lu M50    4163 00:53.28 00:54.33 1271 99
1468 Anton Liz Lu WHK    449 00:53.31 00:54.13 197 23
1468 Anton Liz Lu WHK    2756 00:53.31 00:54.13 197 23
1469 Deutschen Peter De M55  LG Langsur  1389 00:53.31 00:54.17 1272 55
1469 Deutschen Peter De M55  LG Langsur  4038 00:53.31 00:54.17 1272 55
1470 Agraz Carlos Lu M40    1729 00:53.32 00:56.00 1273 237
1470 Agraz Carlos Lu M40    2669 00:53.32 00:56.00 1273 237
1471 Barnig Tom MHK  CIBETT  3569 00:53.32 00:55.53 1274 161
1471 Barnig Tom MHK  CIBETT  2808 00:53.32 00:55.53 1274 161
1472 Chatard Cedric Lu M35  NPGWM Insurance  2298 00:53.32 00:54.15 1275 216
1472 Chatard Cedric Lu M35  NPGWM Insurance  3803 00:53.32 00:54.15 1275 216
1473 Turmes Carlos Lu M40    2210 00:53.34 00:54.44 1276 238
1474 Olinger Carole Lu W35    869 00:53.34 00:54.37 198 38
1475 Nawrocki Sylvain Lu M45    1809 00:53.34 00:56.14 1277 176
1476 Zenners Mariette Lu W45    1946 00:53.35 00:56.07 199 30
1477 Lippert Christiane Lu W45    1935 00:53.35 00:56.07 200 31
1478 Vegers Benno Lu M35    817 00:53.35 00:54.41 1278 217
1479 Becker Norbert Lu M45    1472 00:53.36 00:55.56 1279 177
1479 Becker Norbert Lu M45    2857 00:53.36 00:55.56 1279 177
1480 Weckering Sonja Lu W50  FLA - LL  624 00:53.37 00:54.26 201 15
1481 Villalobos Tattiana W35    3389 00:53.37 00:55.14 202 39
1482 Diederich Chris Lu WHK  CSSF  189 00:53.37 00:56.59 203 24
1482 Diederich Chris Lu WHK  CSSF  4056 00:53.37 00:56.59 203 24
1483 Kieffer Fernand Lu M40    1052 00:53.38 00:54.51 1280 239
1484 Jacquemet Francois Lu M30  Arendt & Medernach  1880 00:53.38 00:56.26 1281 229
1485 Haas Luc Lu M35    2123 00:53.39 00:54.41 1282 218
1486 Ginter Manou L MHK    3246 00:53.40 00:54.39 1283 162
1487 Ginter Noemie Lu WJU    3247 00:53.40 00:54.39 204 13
1488 Schaul Tom MJU    3733 00:53.40 00:55.59 1284 65
1489 Mestre Tun Lu M50  Team Apero Runners  2714 00:53.41 00:56.30 1285 100
1490 Voltaire Joseph M50    3166 00:53.41 00:56.53 1286 101
1491 Wilhelm Diane Lu W30    3203 00:53.41 00:56.30 205 43
1492 Froment Hugo Lu M40    1780 00:53.41 00:54.25 1287 240
1493 Schomer Jeff Lu MHK    314 00:53.42 00:56.14 1288 163
1494 Marx Danielle Lu W55  g.s.oncologique  1371 00:53.43 00:56.08 206 5
1495 Rubio Michel Lu M50  LT Hesper  1385 00:53.43 00:55.47 1289 102
1496 Klein Claude Lu M45    2215 00:53.43 00:55.47 1290 178
1497 Fournier Lucile Lu WHK  Arendt & Medernach  1877 00:53.44 00:56.40 207 25
1498 Ferraz Tony Lu M35    1408 00:53.44 00:56.47 1291 219
1498 Ferraz Tony Lu M35    4243 00:53.44 00:56.47 1291 219
1499 Hoffmann Romain Lu M45  CAPA Ettelbruck  215 00:53.45 00:54.57 1292 179
1500 Bourgadel Johann Fr M30  CITABEL  2152 00:53.45 00:54.59 1293 230
1500 Bourgadel Johann Fr M30  CITABEL  3417 00:53.45 00:54.59 1293 230
1501 Cailteux Michel Lu M50    3486 00:53.46 00:54.21 1294 103
1501 Cailteux Michel Lu M50    2125 00:53.46 00:54.21 1294 103
1502 Funck Bob Lu M40    1637 00:53.47 00:55.06 1295 241
1503 Guiney Philippe M55    3390 00:53.47 00:56.37 1296 56
1504 Gleis Diane Lu W45  Celtic Diekirch  1837 00:53.47 00:56.52 208 32
1505 Cloos Jean-paul Lu M55    1829 00:53.48 00:54.46 1297 57
1505 Cloos Jean-paul Lu M55    3834 00:53.48 00:54.46 1297 57
1506 Selves Martina Lu WHK  URUGUAY  679 00:53.49 00:55.15 209 26
1507 Haine Jessica D W35    3095 00:53.49 00:54.46 210 40
1508 Tintinger Laurent Lu MHK    287 00:53.50 00:55.04 1298 164
1509 Klein Ben MHK    3276 00:53.51 00:56.16 1299 165
1510 Arend Olivier Lu MHK  BBC Grengewald  1206 00:53.52 00:56.17 1300 166
1510 Arend Olivier Lu MHK  BBC Grengewald  2762 00:53.52 00:56.17 1300 166
1511 Becher Line W40    3292 00:53.52 00:54.29 211 31
1511 Becher Line W40    2850 00:53.52 00:54.29 211 31
1512 Andersen Claus Lu M45  Nordea  431 00:53.53 00:56.53 1301 180
1512 Andersen Claus Lu M45  Nordea  2739 00:53.53 00:56.53 1301 180
1513 Fonck Edy Lu M60    904 00:53.53 00:54.09 1302 29
1514 Nogueira Anibal L M45  F.C. Alisantia  3551 00:53.53 00:54.22 1303 181
1515 Reding-jung Brigitte Lu W50    1631 00:53.54 00:54.10 212 16
1516 Perlic Bruna Lu W50  Huarde Kr  1203 00:53.54 00:54.32 213 17
1517 Defloraine Olivier Fr M45  slt  1507 00:53.55 00:56.51 1304 182
1517 Defloraine Olivier Fr M45  slt  4000 00:53.55 00:56.51 1304 182
1518 Belche Eric L MJU    2869 00:53.56 00:56.17 1305 66
1518 Belche Eric L MJU    3517 00:53.56 00:56.17 1305 66
1519 Pomar Andres Lu M35    854 00:53.56 00:57.14 1306 220
1520 Mertens Liette Lu W35  Enregistrement et Domaine  193 00:53.56 00:53.56 214 41
1521 Aubin Virginie Lu W35    1802 00:53.57 00:56.40 215 42
1521 Aubin Virginie Lu W35    2777 00:53.57 00:56.40 215 42
1522 Schneider Joachim De M40    2692 00:53.57 00:54.53 1307 242
1523 Caselli Jean-luc Fr M45  Bofferding  861 00:53.57 00:55.15 1308 183
1523 Caselli Jean-luc Fr M45  Bofferding  3777 00:53.57 00:55.15 1308 183
1524 Kara Alex Lu M40  Cool Runnings  280 00:53.58 00:54.23 1309 243
1525 Evers Isabelle Lu WHK    2666 00:53.58 00:54.38 216 27
1525 Evers Isabelle Lu WHK    4179 00:53.58 00:54.38 216 27
1526 Franz Alexandra Fr W35  TRITYC  2603 00:53.59 00:55.48 217 43
1527 Napoli Sylvia Lu W35  Cool runnings  738 00:53.59 00:54.24 218 44
1528 Heinrich Georges Lu M40    1447 00:53.59 00:55.40 1310 244
1529 Sprenger Audrey WJU  CAB  3356 00:54.00 00:56.15 219 14
1530 Bristiel Martial Fr M40    992 00:54.00 00:54.52 1311 245
1530 Bristiel Martial Fr M40    3441 00:54.00 00:54.52 1311 245
1531 Dell'aera Pia Lu W45    4014 00:54.01 00:55.47 220 33
1531 Dell'aera Pia Lu W45    1094 00:54.01 00:55.47 220 33
1532 Becker Marcel Lu M45    1373 00:54.01 00:54.01 1312 184
1532 Becker Marcel Lu M45    2856 00:54.01 00:54.01 1312 184
1533 Wanderscheid Guy Lu M55    913 00:54.01 00:55.48 1313 58
1534 Giraldi Catherine L W40    3534 00:54.02 00:55.25 221 32
1535 Duhr Marc Lu M50    2406 00:54.03 00:55.17 1314 104
1535 Duhr Marc Lu M50    4100 00:54.03 00:55.17 1314 104
1536 Nicola Jean Lu M60  L.C. Spuerkees  657 00:54.03 00:55.46 1315 30
1537 Grange Guillaume Lu M40    914 00:54.03 00:55.56 1316 246
1538 Scholtes Ayuth Lu M30  DT Reuland  1081 00:54.03 00:56.57 1317 231
1539 Leite Sofia Lu W30    1177 00:54.03 00:54.58 222 44
1540 Lampach Jolle Lu W35    1541 00:54.04 00:56.44 223 45
1541 Hartert Marel Lu W60    1016 00:54.05 00:55.46 224 5
1542 Becker Alex Lu M30  Fc Una Stroossen  866 00:54.05 00:56.32 1318 232
1542 Becker Alex Lu M30  Fc Una Stroossen  2854 00:54.05 00:56.32 1318 232
1543 Laslett Julia Lu W50  GDH3  2260 00:54.07 00:56.04 225 18
1544 Huss Danielle Lu W35    1374 00:54.08 00:54.47 226 46
1545 Giralt Iselda Esp WHK    3682 00:54.08 00:56.11 227 28
1546 Limpach Georgette Lu W65  Spiridon 08 Letzebuerg  1685 00:54.09 00:55.36 228 2
1547 Dragan Jaroslaw Pl M40  Radio Kielce  2432 00:54.09 00:56.33 1319 247
1547 Dragan Jaroslaw Pl M40  Radio Kielce  4083 00:54.09 00:56.33 1319 247
1548 Stiefer Marc Lu M40    1297 00:54.10 00:56.48 1320 248
1549 Laur Stephanie Fr W40    1702 00:54.10 00:56.10 229 33
1550 Juste Eliane L W45    3154 00:54.10 00:57.23 230 34
1551 De Kroon Johannes Lu M45    489 00:54.11 00:55.48 1321 185
1551 De Kroon Johannes Lu M45    3978 00:54.11 00:55.48 1321 185
1552 Steinmetz Roby Lu M60    912 00:54.11 00:55.09 1322 31
1553 Reger Eliane Lu W50    778 00:54.13 00:56.16 231 19
1554 Wilmes Serge Lu M30  Caritas Luxembourg  34 00:54.14 00:56.12 1323 233
1555 Sosna Luiza Lu W35  NOSPEEDLIMIT STROOSSEN  593 00:54.15 00:55.20 232 47
1556 Fage Jean Francois Fr M55  VJE  1269 00:54.15 00:55.53 1324 59
1556 Fage Jean Francois Fr M55  VJE  4201 00:54.15 00:55.53 1324 59
1557 Larosche Christine Lu W35    1542 00:54.15 00:56.54 233 48
1558 Chan Sheng-de Lu M30  Advanzia+  2273 00:54.16 00:54.54 1325 234
1558 Chan Sheng-de Lu M30  Advanzia+  3800 00:54.16 00:54.54 1325 234
1559 Weidert Sylvie Lu W40    1634 00:54.16 00:54.16 234 34
1560 Van Der Roest Nathalie De W40    766 00:54.17 00:55.04 235 35
1561 Grimler Danielle Lu W40  Laaftreff Leideleng  519 00:54.17 00:56.41 236 36
1562 Goedert Max Lu MHK    1356 00:54.17 00:54.44 1326 167
1563 Soares Joaquim Lu M40    1483 00:54.18 00:55.10 1327 249
1564 Reuter Chantal Lu W50  AASL Wooltz  1731 00:54.18 00:56.10 237 20
1565 Vitali Nora Lu WHK  AASL Wooltz  1732 00:54.18 00:56.10 238 29
1566 Herman Eric Lu M35    1765 00:54.19 00:57.06 1328 221
1567 Oliver Oliver Lu M45    462 00:54.19 00:56.42 1329 186
1568 Reicher Guy Lu M35  Ville de Luxembourg  2196 00:54.19 00:57.07 1330 222
1569 Tironi Stephanie Lu WHK  CA Belvaux  528 00:54.19 00:55.24 239 30
1570 Tessin Linda Lu W30    2148 00:54.20 00:56.07 240 45
1571 Fage Dominique Fr W55  VJE  1267 00:54.21 00:55.54 241 6
1571 Fage Dominique Fr W55  VJE  4200 00:54.21 00:55.54 241 6
1572 Caporali Giordano L MHK    3751 00:54.22 00:55.35 1331 168
1572 Caporali Giordano L MHK    3714 00:54.22 00:55.35 1331 168
1573 Dentzer Marie-anne Lu W30    254 00:54.22 00:55.31 242 46
1573 Dentzer Marie-anne Lu W30    4027 00:54.22 00:55.31 242 46
1574 Wilwerding Michele Lu W30  BBC Grengewald  984 00:54.22 00:56.37 243 47
1575 Szele Gerard Lu M50    1236 00:54.22 00:56.37 1332 105
1576 Bertinelli Cathy Lu W35    752 00:54.25 00:56.35 244 49
1576 Bertinelli Cathy Lu W35    2904 00:54.25 00:56.35 244 49
1577 Weiler Jol Lu M45  Amicale POST Luxembourg  1314 00:54.25 00:55.08 1333 187
1578 Cunha Ligia Lu W30    1176 00:54.25 00:55.20 245 48
1578 Cunha Ligia Lu W30    3904 00:54.25 00:55.20 245 48
1579 Simoes Stephane Lu M30  AS Douanes  1122 00:54.25 00:56.52 1334 235
1580 Brugnoni Walter Lu M40  Servior  542 00:54.26 00:55.29 1335 250
1580 Brugnoni Walter Lu M40  Servior  3449 00:54.26 00:55.29 1335 250
1581 Drake Martin Lu M50    4086 00:54.26 00:55.26 1336 106
1581 Drake Martin Lu M50    2700 00:54.26 00:55.26 1336 106
1582 Scerri Muriel Lu W35    372 00:54.27 00:56.37 246 50
1583 Even-bourgraff Claudine Lu W55    1937 00:54.28 00:57.31 247 7
1583 Even-bourgraff Claudine Lu W55    4177 00:54.28 00:57.31 247 7
1584 Selves Clara Lu