Post
Postlaf
Amicale des P%T Luxembourg
Ville de Luxembourg
10.03.2013
Home
General Name Nationality Category Club Number gross time Time Sex rank Cat. rank
1 Geay Gabriel Tz MJU  Tansania  2806 00:29.39 00:29.38 1 1
2 Kinde Yonas Et M35  Caritas Luxembourg  3000 00:30.16 00:30.16 2 1
3 Zachäus Stefan De MHK  CSL  4171 00:32.12 00:32.10 3 1
4 Kass Christophe Lu M30  Trispeed Mamer  3062 00:32.34 00:32.34 4 1
5 Robin Arnaud Be MHK  TRAKKS/DRP  4120 00:32.41 00:32.40 5 2
6 Nothum Vincent Lu M35  Caritas Luxembourg  10 00:33.05 00:33.04 6 2
7 Navet Nicolas Be MHK  RunExpert Sportex Team  1015 00:33.07 00:33.06 7 3
8 Fortin Yohan Lu MHK  ACBBS  4152 00:33.39 00:33.36 8 4
9 Collin Thomas Be M30  ACBBS  4155 00:33.46 00:33.43 9 2
10 Groben Pascal Lu M35  Caritas Luxembourg  11 00:33.47 00:33.45 10 3
11 Alexander Frazer Lu M35  CAB Luxemburg  4077 00:34.20 00:34.19 11 4
12 Bestgen Christophe Lu MHK  CSL  4131 00:34.27 00:34.26 12 5
13 Abdi Driss Fr MHK  Mazars Luxembourg  1191 00:34.38 00:34.37 13 6
14 Thill Laurent Lu MHK    2052 00:34.50 00:34.49 14 7
15 Schweitzer Frank Lu M35  Administration des Douane  189 00:35.02 00:34.59 15 5
16 Bourgnon Frank Lu M40    3124 00:35.03 00:35.00 16 1
17 Heim Patrick De M40  SIRONA SPORTS-CLUB  3180 00:35.21 00:35.19 17 2
18 Liotino Frederic Lu M35  FDC Running  2972 00:35.23 00:35.22 18 6
19 Beddows David Lu M30    4114 00:35.24 00:35.21 19 3
20 Semes Simon Be MHK  RunExpert Sportex Team  1017 00:35.26 00:35.24 20 8
21 Layachi Abdelhak Fr M30  FOLA  4145 00:35.36 00:35.34 21 4
22 Hodgson Gavin Lu M35  X3M  3523 00:35.43 00:35.39 22 7
23 Ewen Jerome Lu M30  Celtic Diekirch  2108 00:35.50 00:35.48 23 5
24 Weimerskirch Pierre Lu MHK  Caritas Luxembourg  12 00:35.57 00:35.55 24 9
25 Crommelinck Gauthier Lu M35  RBC Runners  3092 00:35.57 00:35.56 25 8
26 Grounds Simon Gb M35  Amazon Runners  1423 00:36.02 00:35.57 26 9
27 Lamberty Philippe Lu MHK  CA Belvaux  2572 00:36.02 00:36.00 27 10
28 Kieffer Fabien Lu M30  Armee.lu  307 00:36.03 00:36.00 28 6
29 Remy Raphael Lu MJU  CA Schifflange  946 00:36.08 00:35.50 29 2
30 Martin Benjamin Fr MHK  Deloitte Running Club  2537 00:36.22 00:36.19 30 11
31 Melanda Licinio Pt M35  Bear Territory  2740 00:36.27 00:36.23 31 10
32 Roth Christian Lu M30  Lafclub Police  263 00:36.28 00:36.23 32 7
33 Thuy Dan Lu M35  sfeet.lu  1867 00:36.31 00:36.28 33 11
34 Knudsen Morten Dk M35    3117 00:36.33 00:36.31 34 12
35 Scheuer Claude Lu M35  CAEG  3070 00:36.36 00:36.33 35 13
36 Bouschet Tristan Lu MHK    1713 00:36.37 00:36.37 36 12
37 Hensgen Luc Lu MJU  CAS  3380 00:36.41 00:36.36 37 3
38 Hocquard Vivien Fr MJU  TRITYC  4199 00:36.43 00:36.37 38 4
39 Remakel Sven Lu MHK  Armee.lu  311 00:36.44 00:36.41 39 13
40 Bourezghi Ismail Lu M35  CAB Luxemburg  4151 00:36.46 00:36.45 40 14
41 Schroeder Christian Lu M40  CSSF  148 00:36.56 00:36.53 41 3
42 Da-ponte Nathalie Fr W35  ASSA  2520 00:37.01 00:37.00 1 1
43 Du Boislouveau Charles-henry Fr MHK  Mazars Luxembourg  1192 00:37.06 00:37.04 42 14
44 Shane Friel Ie MJU  Deloitte Running Club  2548 00:37.11 00:36.55 43 5
45 Fudvoye Laurent Lu M30    3412 00:37.12 00:37.10 44 8
46 Poos Christian Lu M35  Saf zeisseng  3487 00:37.15 00:37.13 45 15
47 Simon David Lu MJU  CA Fola  2663 00:37.17 00:36.52 46 6
48 Chapalain Valentin Fr MHK  Stade Lysois  1611 00:37.18 00:37.15 47 15
49 Hild Romain Lu M35  LTB  3120 00:37.18 00:37.13 48 16
50 Ramos Paulo Lu M30  CAD  4023 00:37.19 00:37.11 49 9
51 Owens Donal Lu M50    996 00:37.22 00:37.18 50 1
52 Jungbluth Eric Lu M30  Trispeed Mamer  3339 00:37.23 00:37.20 51 10
53 Ackermann Christophe Fr M45  Citabel  2442 00:37.23 00:37.21 52 1
54 Brasseur Guillaume Be M30  Cap beauraing  1774 00:37.43 00:37.40 53 11
55 Sünnen Dany Lu MHK    1886 00:37.43 00:37.37 54 16
56 Bianco Julien Fr M30  METZ TRIATHLON  777 00:37.44 00:37.42 55 12
57 Palomba Antonio It M35    2331 00:37.45 00:37.40 56 17
58 Martínez Enrici Pascual Es M30  CDCEBE  2598 00:37.48 00:37.43 57 13
59 Schmoetten Pascale Lu W45  Celtic  3168 00:37.50 00:37.48 2 1
60 Gomes Pagaimo Carlos Pt M40  Giorgetti  2409 00:37.51 00:37.49 58 4
61 Raach Jeff Lu MHK  Mercedes-Benz Luxembourg  2664 00:37.57 00:37.54 59 17
62 Dondlinger Thierry Lu M35  Armee.lu  310 00:37.58 00:37.56 60 18
63 Oswald Tom Lu M30  CA Belvaux  1841 00:37.58 00:37.56 61 14
64 Ferrari Bryan Lu M30  Trispeed Mamer  4165 00:38.00 00:37.57 62 15
65 Da Costa Rogerio Lu M35  Sales-Lentz  1600 00:38.01 00:37.57 63 19
66 Svoboda Timon Lu M30  Trilux  4205 00:38.04 00:37.59 64 16
67 Doyle Christopher Lu M50  X3M Mersch  3037 00:38.10 00:38.05 65 2
68 Folscheid Bob Lu M40  Amicale POST Luxembourg  84 00:38.13 00:38.11 66 5
69 Wurth Benn Lu M30    4039 00:38.16 00:38.08 67 17
70 Maar Patrick Lu M45  CA Belvaux  1566 00:38.16 00:38.14 68 2
71 Jander Marc Lu M45  CA Dudelange  1875 00:38.17 00:38.14 69 3
72 Pagliuca Arthur Be MJU  PMX  2296 00:38.23 00:38.22 70 7
73 Sertic Franck Fr M45    694 00:38.23 00:38.21 71 4
74 Schmitz Tom Lu M30    3179 00:38.24 00:37.51 72 18
75 Pirenne Christophe Lu M40  CA Dudelange  2864 00:38.27 00:38.24 73 6
76 Koch Yves Lu M30  Amicale POST Luxembourg  158 00:38.27 00:38.23 74 19
77 Prati Ali Lu MJU  Celtic Diekirch  4116 00:38.28 00:36.31 75 8
78 Ginter Christian Lu M35    1355 00:38.28 00:38.19 76 20
79 Weyer Tom Lu M30    4040 00:38.29 00:38.24 77 20
80 Lang Raphael Lu M40    3520 00:38.32 00:38.30 78 7
81 Weiler Liz Lu WHK  CAD  4130 00:38.33 00:38.30 3 1
82 Heusbourg Pascal Lu M45    1060 00:38.36 00:38.33 79 5
83 Ewen Oliver De M30  Enztal Läufer FC Mettendo  3153 00:38.36 00:38.32 80 21
84 Krasinski Cyrille Fr M40  POST Group - InTech SA  98 00:38.38 00:38.33 81 8
85 Fischer Kenny Lu MHK  SC Beruffspompjeeën  2930 00:38.38 00:38.25 82 18
86 Prigent Yannick Lu M35  BNP Paribas Fortis  4065 00:38.38 00:38.33 83 21
87 Thill Serge Lu M45  FC Belval Belvaux  2771 00:38.38 00:38.36 84 6
88 Ferraz Mario Pt M40  Giorgetti  2412 00:38.45 00:38.43 85 9
89 Boland Malory Be MHK  RunExpert Sportex Team  1016 00:38.47 00:38.45 86 19
90 De Courcy Bruno Fr MJU  X3M  1320 00:38.48 00:38.32 87 9
91 Dore Giovanni Fr M55  Europa Runners  2674 00:38.49 00:38.45 88 1
92 Reiter Tom Lu M30  LC Kayl  539 00:38.50 00:38.43 89 22
93 Laruccia Emiliano It M40  X3M  4135 00:38.53 00:38.49 90 10
94 Marafko Nicolas Be M55  FDC Running  2787 00:38.57 00:38.56 91 2
95 Schot Thomas Be M35  FDCrunning  1798 00:38.59 00:38.56 92 22
96 Keilen Mike Lu M35    1955 00:39.00 00:38.57 93 23
97 Martagni Sylvie Fr W45    1963 00:39.01 00:38.56 4 2
98 Thill Nicolas Lu MJU  FOLA  283 00:39.02 00:38.37 94 10
99 Watelet Gregory Be M35    1910 00:39.03 00:38.48 95 24
100 Castro Sanz Alvaro Es MHK  Deloitte Running Club  2558 00:39.05 00:38.50 96 20
101 Peffer Laurent Lu M30    1908 00:39.06 00:38.49 97 23
102 Hübsch Eric Lu M35  CA Dudelange  2891 00:39.08 00:39.02 98 25
103 Germain Eymeric Fr M30  Bofferding  558 00:39.09 00:38.59 99 24
104 Alexander Marcus Us M50    2105 00:39.14 00:39.09 100 3
105 Fabbri Dan Lu M40  FDC Running  1962 00:39.17 00:39.12 101 11
106 Tezkratt Hamza Fr M30  PwC Luxembourg  2245 00:39.19 00:39.14 102 25
107 Vanacker Marc Lu M40    3232 00:39.21 00:39.17 103 12
108 Fortunato Jose Pt M45  Valpassos PT  999 00:39.21 00:39.17 104 7
109 Queiras Martins Manuel Es M40  CA Belvaux  1840 00:39.22 00:39.19 105 13
110 Recklinger Pit Lu MJU  FOLA  284 00:39.22 00:39.17 106 11
111 Bertemes Serge Lu M40  CA FOLA  4138 00:39.22 00:39.16 107 14
112 Useldinger Michel Lu M35  Celtic Diekirch  2518 00:39.23 00:39.19 108 26
113 Kersch Lena Lu WHK  CA Fola  3228 00:39.23 00:39.19 5 2
114 Zimmermann Pol Lu MHK    1959 00:39.23 00:39.08 109 21
115 Di Genova Daniel Lu MJU    2499 00:39.28 00:38.22 110 12
116 Weber Roland Lu M45  CA Dudelange  1280 00:39.29 00:39.16 111 8
117 Marinelli Matthieu Fr MHK  ASDL  2882 00:39.29 00:39.22 112 22
118 Jacquemin Remy Be MHK    4204 00:39.37 00:39.31 113 23
119 Klinkenberg Adrien Fr MHK  PwC Luxembourg  2184 00:39.39 00:39.34 114 24
120 Berchem Pascal Lu M40  CSSF  140 00:39.44 00:39.34 115 15
121 Lucas Claude Lu MHK  X3M / LUCAS  1552 00:39.49 00:39.46 116 25
122 Wenner Mike Lu M40  Ennerwee.lu  4162 00:39.50 00:38.49 117 16
123 Holst Hermann Lu M45  TRI Speed Mamar  1449 00:39.51 00:39.45 118 9
124 Thill Tom Lu M35    1871 00:39.51 00:39.46 119 27
125 Serralha Jose Pt M50    876 00:39.53 00:39.52 120 4
126 Pütz Tom Lu MHK  CA Belvaux  2699 00:39.54 00:39.19 121 26
127 Wiltgen Pia Fr WHK  Citabel  2305 00:39.54 00:39.51 6 3
128 Silva Monteiro Jorge Cp M40  Spiridon 08 Letzebuerg  3383 00:39.55 00:39.40 122 17
129 Dumont Robert Lu M50  Enovos Creos Loisirs  337 00:39.55 00:39.50 123 5
130 Kayser Franky Lu M35  Amicale POST Luxembourg  77 00:39.55 00:39.38 124 28
131 Feller Andre Lu MHK    3262 00:40.00 00:40.00 125 27
132 Iallonardo Rene Fr M50  Team Boulets 57  3200 00:40.07 00:40.00 126 6
133 Szefer Michael Fr M35    1623 00:40.09 00:40.03 127 29
134 Gavanier Benoit Lu M30    3315 00:40.13 00:39.44 128 26
135 Caetano Yves Lu M35  CAD  3110 00:40.14 00:39.56 129 30
136 Lehners Scharel Lu M30    1741 00:40.15 00:40.00 130 27
137 Sousa Filipe Pt M30    987 00:40.15 00:39.41 131 28
138 Quintus Luc Lu M35    3433 00:40.19 00:40.06 132 31
139 Durrer Philippe Lu M30  CAD  4167 00:40.23 00:40.19 133 29
140 Biancalani Ludovic Fr M35  LB Coaching  1386 00:40.24 00:40.15 134 32
141 Hornick Pitt Lu M30    1862 00:40.25 00:39.55 135 30
142 Jenkinson Daniel Au M40    3325 00:40.28 00:39.47 136 18
143 Hentz Denis Fr M50  Val St Pierre Athlétisme  1240 00:40.31 00:40.25 137 7
144 Valette Marc Fr M40  Trispeed Mamer  174 00:40.33 00:40.17 138 19
145 Armand Matthieu Fr M30    638 00:40.35 00:40.32 139 31
146 Belche Jang Lu MJU    3328 00:40.35 00:40.21 140 13
147 Rossi Andrea Lu MJU  CAB Luxemburg  3087 00:40.35 00:40.21 141 14
148 Schaaf Jessica Lu WHK  CA Fola  2060 00:40.40 00:40.36 7 4
149 Bonnet Louis Lu M30    3406 00:40.41 00:39.38 142 32
150 Bartelloni Andrea It M30  Luxembourg Orienteers  2028 00:40.42 00:39.49 143 33
151 Reding Raoul Lu MHK    3216 00:40.42 00:40.31 144 28
152 Tissot Nicolas Fr M40    2502 00:40.43 00:40.35 145 20
153 Peixoto Elio Lu M35    1379 00:40.44 00:40.29 146 33
154 Brandt Gregory Be M35  RTL Runners Team Luxbg  738 00:40.44 00:40.35 147 34
155 Silverio Alain Lu MHK  LALUX Jungbluth  3149 00:40.46 00:40.42 148 29
156 Steichen Mike Lu M40    1844 00:40.47 00:40.39 149 21
157 Gordet Gregoire Lu M35    3465 00:40.49 00:40.44 150 35
158 Roldan Olivier Fr M40  Team Boulets 57  4067 00:40.50 00:40.44 151 22
159 Lindgren Bo Erik Fi M50  Bo's Team  881 00:40.51 00:40.08 152 8
160 Leite Joao Pt M30    2039 00:40.52 00:40.45 153 34
161 Daisomont Gilles Be M30    1759 00:40.53 00:40.46 154 35
162 Ries Jeff Lu M35  Ville de Luxembourg  1565 00:40.53 00:40.38 155 36
163 Decherf Florent Fr MHK    1431 00:40.55 00:40.44 156 30
164 Facques Jean-philippe Fr M45  Trityc  2782 00:40.55 00:40.47 157 10
165 Foetz Charles Lu M35    3193 00:40.56 00:40.34 158 37
166 Niederkorn Benoit Lu MHK  CAEG  1089 00:40.56 00:40.18 159 31
167 Dos Santos Jorge Pt M45  3114 00:40.58 00:40.32 160 11
168 Gerard François Be M35  PwC Luxembourg  2160 00:41.00 00:40.54 161 38
169 Andres Vincent De M30  Wallberg Imest S.A.  4132 00:41.00 00:40.33 162 36
170 Costa Neves Marco Pt MHK  RECKINGER ALFRED S.A.  291 00:41.00 00:40.57 163 32
171 Rauen Yves Lu M35    430 00:41.02 00:40.58 164 39
172 Lefebvre Antoine Fr M40    1662 00:41.05 00:40.58 165 23
173 Mercatoris Jean Lu M45    1664 00:41.06 00:40.58 166 12
174 Steffen Gilles Lu M35  LTB  740 00:41.10 00:40.49 167 40
175 Schaus Dieter Be M50  AC Eifel  4147 00:41.10 00:41.01 168 9
176 Claro Rui Lu M55    2957 00:41.12 00:41.07 169 3
177 Duchene Christian Lu M35    670 00:41.12 00:41.07 170 41
178 Wagner Mike Lu M45  Administration de l'Enreg  128 00:41.14 00:41.07 171 13
179 Marx Laurent Lu M35    3088 00:41.16 00:40.52 172 42
180 Simon Romain Lu M35  Armee.lu  308 00:41.17 00:41.14 173 43
181 Mei Laurent Lu MHK    2777 00:41.17 00:40.56 174 33
182 Wahl Olivier Lu M45  CA Fola  2590 00:41.18 00:41.03 175 14
183 Gillen Pit Lu MHK  Lafclub Police  247 00:41.22 00:41.12 176 34
184 Kaes Francois Lu MHK    4191 00:41.22 00:41.04 177 35
185 Biwer Paul Lu M30    1035 00:41.23 00:41.06 178 37
186 Deica Sterie Ro M35    1869 00:41.24 00:41.19 179 44
187 Brausch Marianne Lu W40    1511 00:41.25 00:41.19 8 1
188 Laheurte Nicolas Fr M35  POST Luxembourg  118 00:41.25 00:41.08 180 45
189 Goetzinger Frank Lu M40    3493 00:41.25 00:41.15 181 24
190 Gengler Marc Lu M50  Amicale POST Luxembourg  2452 00:41.26 00:41.18 182 10
191 Fleischmann Rudolf De M45    1468 00:41.27 00:41.20 183 15
192 Dechmann Kevin Lu M30    3282 00:41.29 00:40.58 184 38
193 Kass Olivier Lu M35    363 00:41.29 00:41.19 185 46
194 Butscher Frederic Fr M35  Bofferding  554 00:41.30 00:41.21 186 47
195 Marques Anibal Lu M50    3240 00:41.30 00:41.18 187 11
196 Duarte Jose Lu M40    3238 00:41.30 00:41.17 188 25
197 Saez Javier Lu M35  RBC Runners  1627 00:41.30 00:41.19 189 48
198 Recken Albert Lu M60  CA Dudelange  1116 00:41.31 00:41.23 190 1
199 Strauf Ramon De M40  LOSCH & CIE  2491 00:41.32 00:41.22 191 26
200 Loos Didier Lu M45  Lafclub Police  256 00:41.33 00:41.12 192 16
201 Achddou Thibault Fr MHK  Mazars Luxembourg  1182 00:41.34 00:41.04 193 36
202 Rischard Christian Lu M40  BCEE  211 00:41.34 00:41.17 194 27
203 Hodzic Sherif Lu M30  Enovos Creos Loisirs  302 00:41.35 00:41.27 195 39
204 Smolen Laurent Fr M45    516 00:41.35 00:41.21 196 17
205 Mirgain Jules Lu MJU    3280 00:41.37 00:41.05 197 15
206 Jacquemet François Fr M35  Arendt & Medernach SA  2376 00:41.39 00:41.29 198 49
207 Nepper Liz Lu W30    3358 00:41.40 00:41.27 9 1
208 Holtz Alain Lu M45  CAPA Ettelbruck  1618 00:41.46 00:41.42 199 18
209 Weis Yves Lu M30  Celtic Diekirch  3235 00:41.46 00:41.42 200 40
210 Schadeck Marc Lu M30  SC Beruffspompjeen  3098 00:41.46 00:41.33 201 41
211 Wagner Patrick Lu M45    1563 00:41.47 00:41.34 202 19
212 Rehibi Sebastien Fr M35  TGV 54  4106 00:41.51 00:41.47 203 50
213 Costa Nunes Henrique Lu M45  NSL Stroossen  3095 00:41.51 00:41.30 204 20
214 Hulten Claudine Lu M35    3316 00:41.52 00:41.36 205 51
215 Da Costa Antonio Lu M40  MUSELBIKES  1578 00:41.53 00:41.37 206 28
216 Veigas Martins Toni Lu MHK  Administration des Douane  134 00:41.53 00:41.44 207 37
217 Velter Quentin Fr MHK  PwC Luxembourg  2253 00:41.54 00:41.17 208 38
218 Richard David Fr MJU    2435 00:41.54 00:41.24 209 16
219 Vieira Jeremy Lu M30    545 00:41.55 00:41.22 210 42
220 Legay Brice Fr M30  PwC Luxembourg  2192 00:41.57 00:41.41 211 43
221 Dostert Mike Lu M35  Run2gether  3116 00:41.57 00:41.23 212 52
222 Rohmann Kim Lu M30    1064 00:41.57 00:41.41 213 44
223 Geib Nicolas Lu M30    3333 00:41.58 00:41.12 214 45
224 Pradines Marc Fr M30    3233 00:41.58 00:41.39 215 46
225 Kap Shirley Lu WHK  Celtic Diekirch  1593 00:41.59 00:41.56 10 5
226 Weirig Nico Lu M45  Amicale POST Luxembourg  186 00:41.59 00:41.40 216 21
227 Herard Stephane Fr M45  Bouzonville  1819 00:42.00 00:41.47 217 22
228 Muller Jacques Lu M30  Spiridon 08 Letzebuerg  2327 00:42.00 00:41.35 218 47
229 Zwank Alain Lu M45  Lafclub Police  271 00:42.00 00:41.37 219 23
230 Lopes Isidro Lu M40    2456 00:42.01 00:41.34 220 29
231 Hueso Guillaume Fr M35  Europa Runners  2470 00:42.02 00:41.58 221 53
232 Miltgen Christian Lu MJU  TC Walferdange  3107 00:42.03 00:41.56 222 17
233 Moersch Mike Lu M30  L.C. Spuerkees  2017 00:42.03 00:41.43 223 48
234 Schrank Jeff Lu M30  LUX  1094 00:42.04 00:41.49 224 49
235 Scuto Daniel Lu M45    534 00:42.04 00:41.45 225 24
236 Schmidt David Fr M35  PwC Luxembourg  2237 00:42.04 00:41.43 226 54
237 Picchi Martial Fr M50  L.C. Spuerkees  202 00:42.09 00:42.04 227 12
238 Theisen Roland Lu M35  Armee.lu  309 00:42.10 00:41.52 228 55
239 Rousseau Alain Lu M45  RTL Runners Team Luxbg  844 00:42.11 00:42.05 229 25
240 Leroy Nicolas Fr M35    4112 00:42.12 00:41.43 230 56
241 Silva Alcino Lu M50  CA Belvaux  3274 00:42.14 00:42.09 231 13
242 Wintersdorff Patrick Lu M45  Lafclub Police  270 00:42.15 00:41.57 232 26
243 Hensel Jean Lu M35  CAD  3079 00:42.20 00:42.06 233 57
244 Lucas Christian Lu M30  LUCAS sàrl  1554 00:42.23 00:42.15 234 50
245 Remmy Laurent Lu M45  No Speed Limit  3127 00:42.23 00:41.42 235 27
246 Brandenburger Jo Lu M50  CAPA Ettelbruck  1147 00:42.24 00:42.12 236 14
247 Zanoncelli Stephane Lu M45    2029 00:42.26 00:42.13 237 28
248 Rocca Thierry Fr M50  A2M  2445 00:42.26 00:41.48 238 15
249 Kolz Marius De MHK  PwC Luxembourg  2186 00:42.27 00:42.10 239 39
250 Afonso Miguel Lu M40    2619 00:42.28 00:42.13 240 30
251 Gonderinger Eric Lu MHK  BCEE  210 00:42.29 00:42.03 241 40
252 Hlep Robert Si M40    3437 00:42.29 00:42.25 242 31
253 Baulisch Marco Lu MJU    3321 00:42.30 00:42.27 243 18
254 Gomes Brandao Thierry Lu MHK    2969 00:42.30 00:41.52 244 41
255 Debouck Matthieu Be M35  TRAKKS/DRP  4121 00:42.32 00:42.25 245 58
256 Martin Daniel Lu MHK    1864 00:42.32 00:41.52 246 42
257 Hubert Clemence Lu WHK  ACBBS  4122 00:42.36 00:42.29 11 6
258 Star Pascal Lu M35    1011 00:42.37 00:42.08 247 59
259 Kayser Ronny Lu M50  CAPA Ettelbruck  1404 00:42.38 00:42.22 248 16
260 Whitehouse Elisa Lu WHK    3361 00:42.38 00:42.23 12 7
261 Engel Philippe Lu M35  KBL Runners  3421 00:42.38 00:42.22 249 60
262 Thillen Paul Lu MJU  CELTIC  4192 00:42.40 00:42.34 250 19
263 Peiffer Tom Lu MJU    1416 00:42.41 00:41.22 251 20
264 Varlet Christian Fr M35    3349 00:42.41 00:42.32 252 61
265 Delvaux Francois Lu M40  Bürotrend  3013 00:42.41 00:42.02 253 32
266 Thomas Eric Fr M50  Citabel  2324 00:42.41 00:42.41 254 17
267 Hermes Paul Lu M45  RECKINGER ALFRED S.A.  281 00:42.42 00:42.34 255 29
268 Hillard Mathilde Lu W35  Les Amis du Nanhol  2743 00:42.43 00:42.36 13 2
269 Wurth Claude Lu M40  X3M Triathlon Mersch  393 00:42.46 00:42.36 256 33
270 Bastian Gilbert Lu M45    2623 00:42.46 00:42.08 257 30
271 Schlentz Tom Lu M45    3427 00:42.46 00:42.37 258 31
272 Jager Stephane Fr M45    2444 00:42.48 00:42.09 259 32
273 Valentini Jerome Fr M40  SES Astra  1732 00:42.49 00:42.22 260 34
274 Rodick Olivier Fr M40    1201 00:42.50 00:42.29 261 35
275 Flesch Claudia Ge W45  LT Schweich  3189 00:42.51 00:42.37 14 3
276 Mersch Marc Lu M35    4140 00:42.52 00:42.35 262 62
277 Waltener Philippe Lu M50    889 00:42.55 00:42.48 263 18
278 Gaudron Jean-luc Lu M35  Armee.lu  306 00:42.57 00:42.19 264 63
279 Laribi Samy Lu M30  Administration des Douane  135 00:42.58 00:42.47 265 51
280 Reuter Rierre Lu M45  Celtic Diekirch  3525 00:42.58 00:42.51 266 33
281 Goedert Tom Lu M30  LÄMMERCHER 3  3190 00:43.01 00:42.52 267 52
282 Thilgen Roger Lu M50    2091 00:43.03 00:42.53 268 19
283 Reckinger Pol Lu MHK    1056 00:43.03 00:42.24 269 43
284 Comis Laurent Lu M35  RBC Runners  1572 00:43.04 00:42.51 270 64
285 Oudjaoud Mickael Fr M35  Team Boulets 57  4064 00:43.05 00:42.36 271 65
286 Jacoby Yasmine Lu W35  Recup Runners  484 00:43.05 00:42.58 15 3
287 Poire Christian Lu M45  Lafclub Police  261 00:43.08 00:42.45 272 34
288 Harpes Tania Lu W40  CAEG  2433 00:43.10 00:42.40 16 2
289 Lampach Thierry Lu M35    951 00:43.11 00:42.44 273 66
290 Gaujard Michael Fr MHK  Bofferding  557 00:43.13 00:42.57 274 44
291 Monheim Marcel Lu M45  Bofferding  563 00:43.13 00:42.45 275 35
292 Oth Patrick Lu M35    480 00:43.13 00:42.21 276 67
293 Gracin Steve Lu M35    977 00:43.14 00:43.01 277 68
294 Hansen Veronique Lu W35  CAPA  3213 00:43.14 00:42.57 17 4
295 Berchotteau Damien Fr MHK  PwC Luxembourg  2121 00:43.14 00:42.29 278 45
296 Bruls Margaux Lu WJU  CSL  2016 00:43.15 00:43.07 18 1
297 Pons Sebastien Be M30  POST Luxembourg  161 00:43.15 00:42.53 279 53
298 Duhr Max Lu MHK    760 00:43.18 00:42.35 280 46
299 Agostini Alain Lu M45  CAPA  3122 00:43.18 00:43.07 281 36
300 Glod Michel Patrick Lu M45    416 00:43.19 00:43.13 282 37
301 Nadalini Luca Lu M45  TRILUX  4101 00:43.19 00:43.06 283 38
302 Karimyar Khadem Hussain Af MHK    2065 00:43.20 00:41.12 284 47
303 Glesius Eric Lu M40  Mercedes-Benz Luxembourg  2668 00:43.20 00:43.05 285 36
304 Lofqvist Thomas Dk M45    819 00:43.21 00:43.14 286 39
305 Richard Pascal Fr M45  SES  2434 00:43.21 00:42.51 287 40
306 Moulie Nicolas Fr M35    1498 00:43.22 00:41.32 288 69
307 Ley Laurent Lu M35    398 00:43.23 00:42.55 289 70
308 Genin Loïc Lu MHK    1142 00:43.24 00:42.27 290 48
309 Atten Theo Lu M55  Celtic Diekirch  1548 00:43.24 00:43.18 291 4
310 Chennaux Pit Lu MHK  FC Berdenia Berbourg  3347 00:43.25 00:43.02 292 49
311 Disewiscourt Marc Lu M30  Celtic Diekirch  3177 00:43.29 00:43.18 293 54
312 Picherit Alain Lu M60  Trilux  2416 00:43.30 00:43.24 294 2
313 Auburtin Regis Fr M40    1666 00:43.31 00:42.53 295 37
314 Korichi Fouad Lu M40    3211 00:43.31 00:43.17 296 38
315 Brown Philippe Gb M50    1603 00:43.31 00:42.36 297 20
316 El Bergui Noureddine Fr M45    2643 00:43.32 00:43.11 298 41
317 Bek Nasir Ahmad Af M30    2066 00:43.32 00:41.25 299 55
318 Emeringer Tom Lu M35  LTB  4231 00:43.33 00:43.13 300 71
319 Bertrand Alain Lu M40    2679 00:43.33 00:42.41 301 39
320 Leguillon Alexandre Fr MHK  PwC Luxembourg  2193 00:43.35 00:42.47 302 50
321 Epis Remi Lu M40    763 00:43.36 00:43.29 303 40
322 Greis Marc Lu M55  Amicale POST Luxembourg  99 00:43.38 00:43.14 304 5
323 D'amico Marco Lu M35  BCEE  204 00:43.41 00:42.59 305 72
324 Hurry Steve Gb M45  Trilux  3089 00:43.41 00:43.08 306 42
325 Schumacher Carlo Lu M60  CAEG  3146 00:43.41 00:43.30 307 3
326 Bart Nathalie Lu W35  TRILUX  3130 00:43.43 00:42.56 19 5
327 Marinelli Sergio Lu M50  Runnersclub Dyl  4194 00:43.44 00:43.37 308 21
328 Breyer Christian Lu M40  Lafclub Police  242 00:43.44 00:43.10 309 41
329 Stranen Marc Lu M55  DHHasD  1842 00:43.46 00:43.26 310 6
330 Huberty Sandra Lu W35  Celtic Diekirch  3234 00:43.46 00:43.42 20 6
331 Muller Georges Lu M45  TRISPEED Mamer  3093 00:43.47 00:43.25 311 43
332 Di Ronco Ivo Lu MHK    2094 00:43.48 00:43.39 312 51
333 Rubio Patrick Lu M40  Banque de Luxembourg  3090 00:43.48 00:43.30 313 42
334 Scheer Pascal Lu M40  Ministère des Finances  126 00:43.50 00:43.38 314 43
335 Ketter Monique Lu W55  CA Dudelange  1104 00:43.50 00:43.41 21 1
336 Hebbache Hafid Fr MHK  PwC Luxembourg  2166 00:43.51 00:43.38 315 52
337 Hebisch Raoul Lu M35  CA Belvaux  1562 00:43.52 00:43.40 316 73
338 Hutmacher Joe Lu M40  Armee.lu  312 00:43.52 00:43.24 317 44
339 Taavitsainen Ossi Lu MHK  Finish Marathon Runners  3353 00:43.52 00:43.23 318 53
340 Dumurcq Eynil Fr MHK    4203 00:43.52 00:43.05 319 54
341 Da Silva Mendes Jordan Lu MJU  CA Dudelange  845 00:43.52 00:43.22 320 21
342 Alzin Philippe Lu M35  Ceratizit  1861 00:43.52 00:43.35 321 74
343 Andrieux Loic Lu M45    3373 00:43.57 00:43.32 322 44
344 Noel Guy Lu M40  Guy Noel Band  2708 00:43.58 00:43.42 323 45
345 De Courcy Bertrand Fr M55    850 00:43.58 00:43.33 324 7
346 Mercier Clement Fr MHK  PwC Luxembourg  2206 00:43.59 00:43.49 325 55
347 Quaresma Miguel Lu M40    830 00:44.01 00:42.58 326 46
348 Gautier Laurent Fr M30    2593 00:44.01 00:43.38 327 56
349 Zangerl Thomas At M30    1256 00:44.01 00:43.30 328 57
350 Mergen Johny Lu M40    1952 00:44.03 00:43.37 329 47
351 Schon Thierry Lu M30    392 00:44.04 00:43.51 330 58
352 Heuertz Diane Lu W35    2488 00:44.04 00:43.28 22 7
353 Reding Tim Lu MJU    1707 00:44.05 00:43.25 331 22
354 Theisen Oliver Lu M45  Lusitanos  1087 00:44.06 00:43.40 332 45
355 Mousel Romain Lu M40  Amicale POST Luxembourg  2500 00:44.07 00:43.45 333 48
356 Futchon Simon Lu M50    3476 00:44.08 00:43.18 334 22
357 Schmit Philippe Fr M35  Arendt & Medernach SA  2389 00:44.09 00:43.49 335 75
358 Goerens Pierre Lu M35    2955 00:44.09 00:43.25 336 76
359 Nilles Robert Lu M55  CAPA  3027 00:44.10 00:43.53 337 8
360 Lamoulen Charles Fr M40    425 00:44.13 00:43.48 338 49
361 Kiesch Jeff Lu MHK  Armee.lu  304 00:44.13 00:43.40 339 56
362 Thiltges Scott Lu MHK    3159 00:44.14 00:43.34 340 57
363 Smyth Jeremy Gb M55    1942 00:44.15 00:43.35 341 9
364 Gonzalez Xavier Fr MHK  PwC Luxembourg  2164 00:44.16 00:43.40 342 58
365 Papillo Daniel Lu M50    4219 00:44.18 00:44.10 343 23
366 Zeyer Michael Lu M30  Amicale POST Luxembourg  96 00:44.19 00:43.37 344 59
367 Thiebault Anna Fr WHK  PwC Luxembourg  2246 00:44.19 00:43.42 23 8
368 Blasen Yves Lu M35    418 00:44.19 00:43.54 345 77
369 Marche Christian Lu M35  CAEG  1346 00:44.20 00:44.11 346 78
370 Martins Carlos Pt M50    2694 00:44.21 00:44.15 347 24
371 Houot Romain Fr M45  RBUAP  2841 00:44.21 00:44.08 348 46
372 Santos Paulo Lu MHK  L.C. Spuerkees  783 00:44.21 00:43.49 349 59
373 Feltes Carlo Fr M50  X3M Triathlon Mersch  3147 00:44.22 00:44.18 350 25
374 Moussaid Driss Lu M45    423 00:44.22 00:43.51 351 47
375 Gaillard Nicolas Be MHK  PwC Luxembourg  2155 00:44.23 00:43.34 352 60
376 Bontemps Nico Lu M30    2749 00:44.23 00:44.00 353 60
377 Machuron Charles-louis Lu M30    4019 00:44.23 00:44.01 354 61
378 Tex Claude Lu M50  CA Dudelange  579 00:44.23 00:44.07 355 26
379 Klein Marc Lu M35  CAB  1287 00:44.24 00:44.15 356 79
380 Balin Mickael Fr M45  CSL  1279 00:44.25 00:43.47 357 48
381 Meyer Francois Lu M60    3043 00:44.25 00:43.59 358 4
382 Morim Paulo Pt M40    2624 00:44.25 00:43.24 359 50
383 Debay Lorenzo Fr M30  PwC Luxembourg  2146 00:44.26 00:43.37 360 62
384 Schiltz Steven Lu M30  LG Langsur  1412 00:44.26 00:43.58 361 63
385 Engelberg Serge Lu M50  CAD  3123 00:44.27 00:44.10 362 27
386 Kohser Christine Fr W30    2954 00:44.28 00:43.44 24 2
387 Nardis Domenico Lu M40    2407 00:44.29 00:44.10 363 51
388 Steichen Kevin Lu M35  Ville de Luxembourg  1394 00:44.29 00:43.56 364 80
389 Meyer Joachim Fr M30  PwC Luxembourg  2208 00:44.31 00:43.32 365 64
390 Kolovratník David Cz M35    1655 00:44.31 00:42.48 366 81
391 Hipp Christian Lu M45  Lafclub Police  250 00:44.33 00:44.27 367 49
392 Durand Bastien Fr M30  Citabel  2321 00:44.34 00:44.26 368 65
393 Wagener Gilles Lu M50  BIL Runners  3203 00:44.34 00:44.17 369 28
394 Pereira Nuno Lu M35    3452 00:44.35 00:44.10 370 82
395 O'connell Tim Ie M50    407 00:44.36 00:43.58 371 29
396 Diederich Fränz Lu M30  POST Luxembourg  93 00:44.36 00:44.17 372 66
397 Raguet Thierry Lu M30    954 00:44.36 00:43.30 373 67
398 Reding Georges Lu M35    3187 00:44.37 00:44.18 374 83
399 Van Renterghem Mehdi Be M30    1758 00:44.38 00:44.31 375 68
400 Schmit Clod Lu M50  Lazybones  1950 00:44.41 00:44.22 376 30
401 Di Bartolomeo Chris Lu WHK    625 00:44.41 00:44.14 25 9
402 Floch Jean-brice Fr M30  Bofferding  556 00:44.42 00:44.27 377 69
403 Blasen Marc Lu M50    3081 00:44.42 00:44.31 378 31
404 Weyrich Romain Lu M30    3313 00:44.43 00:44.12 379 70
405 Cnyrim Fabrice Be M30    3223 00:44.43 00:44.18 380 71
406 Perl Paul Lu M50    3065 00:44.44 00:44.36 381 32
407 Wies Romain Lu M40    395 00:44.44 00:44.29 382 52
408 Weiler Joël Lu M45  Amicale POST Luxembourg  172 00:44.48 00:44.46 383 50
409 Schreurs Serge Lu M45  Amicale POST Luxembourg  2711 00:44.48 00:44.06 384 51
410 Reiter Michel Lu M35    3024 00:44.48 00:44.07 385 84
411 Hamou Olivier Fr M40  Arendt & Medernach SA  2374 00:44.49 00:43.30 386 53
412 Engel Yves Lu M35  Lafclub Police Grand-Duca  2420 00:44.51 00:44.16 387 85
413 Henriques Luis Pt M30  OCDB  1334 00:44.52 00:44.36 388 72
414 Lessmann Hans-jürgen De M50  Caritas Luxembourg  34 00:44.52 00:44.28 389 33
415 Hopp Patrick Lu M40    3254 00:44.53 00:44.21 390 54
416 Brunot Melody Fr WHK  No Speed Limit - Stroosse  515 00:44.53 00:44.14 26 10
417 Zeimetz Charel Lu MHK    2329 00:44.53 00:44.17 391 61
418 Pimenta Sergio Be M30  POST Group - EBRC  122 00:44.54 00:43.37 392 73
419 Hafedh Rachel Fr W40  Yeah Man  716 00:44.55 00:44.37 27 3
420 Lanners Michel Lu M50  Caritas Luxembourg  27 00:44.57 00:44.38 393 34
421 O'rourke Damien Ie M35  POST Luxembourg  114 00:44.57 00:44.43 394 86
422 Faltrauer Gilles Lu M45    888 00:44.59 00:44.42 395 52
423 Schimberg Mathis Lu M60  Amicale POST Luxembourg  2791 00:45.00 00:44.48 396 5
424 Raths Annick Lu WHK    3278 00:45.00 00:44.42 28 11
425 Zaglaniczny Michai Pl M35  KAFAREK&LEWAREK  437 00:45.01 00:44.55 397 87
426 Krier Benoit Lu M30  CA Belvaux  1450 00:45.01 00:44.43 398 74
427 Leoci Vito Lu M55  Mercedes-Benz Luxembourg  2669 00:45.03 00:45.03 399 10
428 Bellaoui Ben Lu MJU    2737 00:45.04 00:44.24 400 23
429 Commodi Jerome Fr M30    3237 00:45.05 00:44.59 401 75
430 Tock Marc Lu M50    2464 00:45.05 00:44.19 402 35
431 Caux Edouard Fr M30    1306 00:45.05 00:44.50 403 76
432 Schalbar Patrick Lu M40  RBUAP  3057 00:45.06 00:44.06 404 55
433 Schenten Manou Lu WHK  BC Mess  3249 00:45.06 00:44.51 29 12
434 Dickes Mike Lu MHK  Pompjeeen Monnerech  952 00:45.07 00:44.50 405 62
435 Weber Romain Lu M35    1069 00:45.08 00:44.50 406 88
436 Betry Laurent Fr M40    535 00:45.12 00:44.27 407 56
437 Bouille Marc Lu M45    2832 00:45.12 00:44.49 408 53
438 Furtado Nataniel Lu M45    1231 00:45.14 00:44.55 409 54
439 Kowalczyk Patrick Fr M40  Citabel  2318 00:45.15 00:45.07 410 57
440 Alfonsi Federico It M40  Atl. Lagos dei Marsi  2109 00:45.15 00:44.38 411 58
441 Pablos Jonathan Fr MHK  Citabel  2313 00:45.15 00:45.07 412 63
442 Kruse Jarmo De MHK  PwC Luxembourg  2187 00:45.15 00:44.18 413 64
443 Surkijn Yves Lu M30    702 00:45.15 00:44.44 414 77
444 Matgen Marc Lu M45  X3M MERSCH  192 00:45.17 00:44.46 415 55
445 Ginter Manou Lu MHK    4235 00:45.18 00:44.57 416 65
446 Reckinger Yves Lu MHK  CREOS  341 00:45.18 00:44.13 417 66
447 Werner Nike De W30  LG Meulenwald Föhren  657 00:45.19 00:45.02 30 3
448 Goubet Pierre -yves Fr M35  POST Group - EBRC  120 00:45.19 00:44.03 418 89
449 Pleimling Daniel Lu M45    3198 00:45.20 00:45.06 419 56
450 Remi Pagliuca Be MJU    2480 00:45.20 00:45.19 420 24
451 Turmes Steve Lu M30    1278 00:45.21 00:43.17 421 78
452 Rakovsky Benjamin Fr MJU  PwC Luxembourg  2224 00:45.22 00:44.33 422 25
453 Bega Patrick It M45    1177 00:45.23 00:44.29 423 57
454 Deimel Helmut Lu M50    3051 00:45.23 00:45.12 424 36
455 Mores Jackie Lu W30    1014 00:45.23 00:44.15 31 4
456 Frin Ben Lu M40  RTL Runners Team Luxbg  1266 00:45.23 00:45.09 425 59
457 Urbany Guido Ge M50  CAEG  3188 00:45.25 00:45.11 426 37
458 Rossi Romain Lu M50    499 00:45.26 00:45.08 427 38
459 Schiertz Luc Lu M40  AS CFL  1801 00:45.27 00:44.58 428 60
460 Nicolas Michael Fr M40  POST Group - EBRC  123 00:45.27 00:45.10 429 61
461 Weyer Georges Lu M55  CSL  2833 00:45.28 00:45.04 430 11
462 Majerus Rene Lu M50  CAPA  3522 00:45.28 00:44.58 431 39
463 Rohen Rik Lu M40  Armee.lu  305 00:45.29 00:45.20 432 62
464 Miltgen Paul Lu M55    3106 00:45.29 00:45.23 433 12
465 Malderia Sabino Fr M55    4183 00:45.30 00:45.24 434 13
466 Schmit Ronnie Lu MHK    1467 00:45.32 00:44.59 435 67
467 Prim Claude Lu M35    605 00:45.33 00:43.36 436 90
468 Beurton Marjorie Fr W30  Citabel  2300 00:45.33 00:45.22 32 5
469 Stemmler Roll Lu M50  Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei  442 00:45.34 00:45.12 437 40
470 Vignale Celine Fr W40    903 00:45.34 00:44.57 33 4
471 Montin Henri Lu M30  CTIE  3246 00:45.34 00:44.32 438 79
472 Urhausen Philip Lu M30    861 00:45.35 00:43.38 439 80
473 Grüneisen Raphael Lu MJU    2784 00:45.36 00:45.00 440 26
474 Reuter Laurent Lu M35    572 00:45.38 00:44.19 441 91
475 Fahl Thomas De M40  Allegro  2631 00:45.39 00:45.07 442 63
476 Didelot Hugues Fr MHK  PwC Luxembourg  2149 00:45.40 00:44.07 443 68
477 Gningue Alioune Lu MHK    4053 00:45.40 00:45.00 444 69
478 Sonde Herve Fr M35    1195 00:45.40 00:45.05 445 92
479 Tonteling Max Lu M30    4123 00:45.42 00:45.31 446 81
480 Dashnyam Dorjoo Fr MHK  PwC Luxembourg  2145 00:45.42 00:44.37 447 70
481 Schott Stephanie Lu W30  CA Dudelange  2890 00:45.43 00:45.31 34 6
482 Fisch Yves Lu M35    2423 00:45.43 00:45.13 448 93
483 Thiry Jill Lu MHK  SC Beruffspompjeeën  1079 00:45.45 00:44.13 449 71
484 Behm Charles Lu MHK  SC Berufspompjëeen  1365 00:45.45 00:44.09 450 72
485 Urhausen Jan Lu M30    860 00:45.47 00:43.50 451 82
486 Schockmel Rene Lu M60  Trilux  3121 00:45.49 00:45.23 452 6
487 Dziadek Anja Lu WHK  Trispeed Mamer  449 00:45.49 00:45.30 35 13
488 Regenwetter Christophe Lu M30    755 00:45.50 00:45.40 453 83
489 Corrin Andrew Lu M45    2718 00:45.50 00:44.34 454 58
490 Linckels Sven Lu M35    1134 00:45.50 00:45.29 455 94
491 Entringer Fernand Lu M60    1380 00:45.51 00:45.38 456 7
492 Schenk Berti Lu M55    1695 00:45.52 00:45.30 457 14
493 Dos Santos Sandra Lu W40    3428 00:45.52 00:44.49 36 5
494 Ries Georges Lu M45    3485 00:45.53 00:45.13 458 59
495 Remesch Jean-claude Lu M50    476 00:45.53 00:45.50 459 41
496 Michels Frank Lu MJU    2722 00:45.53 00:45.38 460 27
497 Barthod Nicolas Lu MJU    1919 00:45.53 00:45.38 461 28
498 Brudi Guillaume Lu M30    2888 00:45.56 00:45.12 462 84
499 Remakel Patrick Lu M40  SNE  1970 00:45.58 00:45.50 463 64
500 De Petrini Federico It M30    4252 00:45.58 00:41.52 464 85
501 Oliveira Rocha Luis Pedro Pt M30    984 00:45.59 00:45.20 465 86
502 Back-scholtes Nadine Lu W45  Administration des Douane  130 00:46.00 00:45.12 37 4
503 Frederes Romain Lu M45  BCEE  217 00:46.00 00:45.36 466 60
504 Chemsi Younes Lu M40    1194 00:46.00 00:42.00 467 65
505 Yilmaz Engin De M45  LT Schweich  3154 00:46.01 00:45.47 468 61
506 Wolfsfeld Andrea De W30  LT Schweich  3173 00:46.01 00:45.49 38 7
507 Garcia Juan Lu M40  POST Luxembourg  86 00:46.02 00:45.27 469 66
508 Arend Jeannot Lu M55    3329 00:46.02 00:45.49 470 15
509 Barroso Ricardo Pt M35  CDCL SA  1575 00:46.02 00:45.43 471 95
510 Muller Fernand Lu M60  Contributions directes  4 00:46.04 00:45.38 472 8
511 Decet Romain Lu MHK  Enovos Creos Loisirs  321 00:46.04 00:42.57 473 73
512 Gouber Eric Lu MHK    1568 00:46.04 00:44.58 474 74
513 Cluxton Olivia Ie W35    1023 00:46.05 00:45.28 39 8
514 Decobert Christophe Fr M40    3288 00:46.05 00:45.44 475 67
515 Kieffer Sven Lu MHK  SGG  3351 00:46.05 00:46.05 476 75
516 Usvald Laurent Fr M50    1792 00:46.06 00:45.52 477 42
517 Crochet Pauly Br M50  CK  497 00:46.06 00:45.54 478 43
518 Cailteux Guillaume Be MJU    2479 00:46.07 00:45.41 479 29
519 Kremer Anne Lu W40    1628 00:46.07 00:45.21 40 6
520 Ney Alain Lu MHK    1775 00:46.07 00:44.06 480 76
521 Badey Stephane Fr M45  Arendt & Medernach SA  2344 00:46.08 00:45.27 481 62
522 Milva Tarmo Et M45    3194 00:46.09 00:44.48 482 63
523 Peters Loic Lu MHK    3374 00:46.09 00:45.51 483 77
524 Celerier Pierre Fr M40    587 00:46.10 00:45.43 484 68
525 Mayombo Christian Be MHK  PwC Luxembourg  2204 00:46.11 00:46.00 485 78
526 Kohl Fernand Lu M55  CA Dudelange  782 00:46.11 00:45.55 486 16
527 Reisch Mathias Lu M60    447 00:46.12 00:45.40 487 9
528 Ait Ouakrim Abdellatif Lu M55  Spiridon 08 Letzebuerg  518 00:46.12 00:45.49 488 17
529 Macedo Antonio Pt M40    1225 00:46.12 00:45.10 489 69
530 Montague Hayley Au W30    1826 00:46.12 00:44.55 41 8
531 Fonseca David Lu M30  Bear Territory  546 00:46.13 00:46.00 490 87
532 Heck-gilson Claudine Lu W40  CAD  3050 00:46.13 00:45.36 42 7
533 Berger Veronique Lu W35    1447 00:46.13 00:45.52 43 9
534 Rodrigues Tun Lu M35  Los Burros  1876 00:46.13 00:45.32 491 96
535 Ludovicy Leon Lu M40  Lafclub Police  257 00:46.14 00:44.59 492 70
536 Herkes Charly Lu M50  Beruffspompjee  4197 00:46.14 00:46.00 493 44
537 Heine Carola Lu W45  NSL Stroossen  3126 00:46.15 00:45.32 44 5
538 Shaikh Memouna Lu W30  CAD  3214 00:46.15 00:45.57 45 9
539 Bega Alessandro Lu MJU    1178 00:46.16 00:45.21 494 30
540 Paulus Julien Fr M40    2803 00:46.16 00:45.51 495 71
541 Michaely Danni Lu M35    696 00:46.17 00:45.51 496 97
542 Fagherazzi Dino It M50    3169 00:46.17 00:45.54 497 45
543 Toure Alioune Lu M50    2330 00:46.17 00:45.51 498 46
544 Choinier Jeroen Lu MHK  SC Beruffspomjéeën  1179 00:46.17 00:44.49 499 79
545 Entringer Marc Lu M40  Caritas Luxembourg  14 00:46.17 00:45.53 500 72
546 Calisti Daniel Lu M50    1421 00:46.19 00:46.03 501 47
547 Greiner Elias Lu M45  TRILUX  3075 00:46.19 00:45.52 502 64
548 Pletschette Alain Lu M45  Karate Mondorf  680 00:46.20 00:45.53 503 65
549 Oswald Jerry Lu M35    637 00:46.21 00:44.11 504 98
550 Desages Guillaume Fr MHK  Mazars Luxembourg  1180 00:46.21 00:45.51 505 80
551 Coutinho Pedro Lu M40    966 00:46.22 00:45.17 506 73
552 Ewen Tom Lu M40  CSSF  149 00:46.22 00:45.41 507 74
553 Bastin Patrick Lu M40    3492 00:46.23 00:46.11 508 75
554 Weicherding Claudine Lu W40  TRILUX  3119 00:46.23 00:46.11 46 8
555 Giuliano Cesare Lu M35  Immo La Cité  1041 00:46.23 00:46.21 509 99
556 Serrig Jules Lu M45  RTL Runners Team Luxbg  892 00:46.23 00:46.02 510 66
557 Eckel Cyrille Fr M35    2680 00:46.23 00:46.01 511 100
558 Chandet Laurine Fr WHK  PwC Luxembourg  2138 00:46.24 00:45.34 47 14
559 Vandel Quentin Fr M30    828 00:46.25 00:45.39 512 88
560 Hennebert Guillaume Be M30  PwC Luxembourg  2167 00:46.25 00:45.54 513 89
561 Fage Jean Francois Fr M60  VJE  2269 00:46.26 00:45.27 514 10
562 Schmit Yves Lu M40  Lafclub Police  266 00:46.26 00:45.25 515 76
563 Kreins Jean-paul Lu M30  Lafclub Police  254 00:46.27 00:46.13 516 90
564 Schlechter Lucie Lu W35    935 00:46.27 00:46.08 48 10
565 Michalski Gerald Lu M50    433 00:46.28 00:46.17 517 48
566 Dietershagen Volker De M50  CITY SPORT-Team  2104 00:46.29 00:45.48 518 49
567 Hoffmann Guy Lu M50  Walfer Huesen  226 00:46.31 00:45.44 519 50
568 Folscheid-hoffmann Steffi Lu W35    1222 00:46.32 00:46.04 49 11
569 Marson Michel Lu M35    2010 00:46.32 00:46.07 520 101
570 Da Silva Heitor Lu MHK    993 00:46.34 00:46.00 521 81
571 Henter Frank De M40  LG Langsur  1408 00:46.34 00:46.06 522 77
572 Tonon Yves Lu MHK    1677 00:46.35 00:45.44 523 82
573 Planchard Etienne Lu M50    3109 00:46.37 00:46.03 524 51
574 Sauber Tom Lu M30  Lafclub Police  264 00:46.38 00:45.28 525 91
575 Olinger Jerome Lu M45  BIL Runners  2289 00:46.38 00:46.10 526 67
576 Capaldni Patrick Lu M40    2773 00:46.39 00:45.32 527 78
577 Fries Marc Lu MHK  LC Kayl  1444 00:46.39 00:46.21 528 83
578 Neugebauer Jan Fr M35  Arendt & Medernach SA  2384 00:46.40 00:46.20 529 102
579 Faber Martine Lu W45  Walfer Huesen  218 00:46.40 00:45.57 50 6
580 Alberty Pit Lu MHK  CSL  3410 00:46.41 00:46.13 530 84
581 Wester Pol Lu MHK  SC Berufspompjeeën  1242 00:46.42 00:45.07 531 85
582 Marx Steve Lu M35  Cycloholics  3456 00:46.42 00:46.18 532 103
583 Heinen Birgit De W50  CITY SPORT Team  765 00:46.43 00:46.19 51 1
584 Hoscheit Tim Lu MHK    3259 00:46.43 00:45.47 533 86
585 Espen Pascal Lu M45    522 00:46.43 00:46.01 534 68
586 Warnotte Pascal Be M35  Enovos Creos Loisirs  313 00:46.44 00:46.25 535 104
587 Roldan Marine Fr WJU  Team Boulets 57  4066 00:46.44 00:45.49 52 2
588 Maurer Patrick Lu M45    1512 00:46.45 00:46.05 536 69
589 Di Bartolomeo Yves Lu M35    627 00:46.45 00:46.18 537 105
590 Weyland John Lu M50  velo wentger  1241 00:46.45 00:45.59 538 52
591 Herr Dominique Lu W40  CSSF  150 00:46.46 00:46.05 53 9
592 Dal Cero Julian Lu M35    4057 00:46.46 00:45.35 539 106
593 Schneider Manon Lu W35  CA Dudelange  1895 00:46.47 00:46.11 54 12
594 Vanglovskij Michail Lt M30  Referee On Tour  1757 00:46.47 00:46.41 540 92
595 Frizzarin Luc Lu M30    600 00:46.47 00:46.29 541 93
596 Molitor Olivier Lu M40    857 00:46.48 00:46.27 542 79
597 Tauares Marcus Lu MJU    4196 00:46.49 00:44.34 543 31
598 Goniva Florent Lu M35  Lafclub Police  248 00:46.49 00:46.06 544 107
599 Marcolin Antoine Lu M30    1724 00:46.50 00:44.53 545 94
600 Rastoder Alena Lu WHK    614 00:46.50 00:46.09 55 15
601 Francois Sebastien Fr M40  FDC RUNNING  1461 00:46.51 00:46.13 546 80
602 Baum Marc Lu M35    2914 00:46.51 00:46.40 547 108
603 Sanavia Guy Lu M30    429 00:46.51 00:46.21 548 95
604 Atten Romain Lu M35  Lafclub Police  272 00:46.51 00:46.37 549 109
605 Ebrahimi Mohsen Af MJU    1647 00:46.52 00:46.52 550 32
606 Legrand Florence Lu W30    2494 00:46.52 00:45.10 56 10
607 Coimbra Jose Pt M50    897 00:46.52 00:44.48 551 53
608 Manozzi Eric Lu M50    3047 00:46.52 00:46.22 552 54
609 Glodt Pit Lu MHK    1689 00:46.52 00:45.11 553 87
610 Bemtgen Paul Lu MHK    2789 00:46.52 00:45.51 554 88
611 Gomiero Davide Lu MJU    4001 00:46.52 00:46.19 555 33
612 Lauven Lukas De MHK    2274 00:46.53 00:44.46 556 89
613 Dos Santos Ferreira Manuel Pt M40    1196 00:46.53 00:44.36 557 81
614 Nozal Álvaro Es M30  PwC Luxembourg  2216 00:46.53 00:46.06 558 96
615 Hesse Anne Lu W45  Fdcrunning  482 00:46.54 00:46.16 57 7
616 Walisch Ricky Lu M35    3022 00:46.54 00:46.05 559 110
617 Kraus Michael Lu M35  LT Hemmersdorf  2270 00:46.55 00:45.52 560 111
618 Raguet-czaika Carole Lu W30    956 00:46.55 00:45.49 58 11
619 Leclercq Mathieu Fr M40  POST Group - EBRC  125 00:46.56 00:46.21 561 82
620 Galvao Luis Lu M30    365 00:46.57 00:46.29 562 97
621 Lodi Sylvain Fr M45  Fdc running  1439 00:46.58 00:46.20 563 70
622 Steichen Alain Lu M55    1634 00:46.58 00:46.10 564 18
623 Krier Claude Lu M35    490 00:46.59 00:46.40 565 112
624 Reding Pierre Lu M50  Walfer Huesen  224 00:47.00 00:46.18 566 55
625 Beck Simon Lu W45    2745 00:47.00 00:46.37 59 8
626 Thill Fanny Lu WHK  CAEG  1903 00:47.00 00:46.25 60 16
627 Palumbo Lorenzo Lu W40    672 00:47.01 00:46.55 61 10
628 Weber Carmen Lu W30    428 00:47.02 00:46.32 62 12
629 Heinen Robert Lu M50  Lafclub Police  249 00:47.03 00:46.43 567 56
630 Spaus Jos Lu M45  Administration des Douane  129 00:47.04 00:46.16 568 71
631 Comte Pascal Fr M55    1215 00:47.04 00:45.40 569 19
632 Lamotte Louis Lu M30    960 00:47.04 00:45.45 570 98
633 Ludovicy Marc Lu M45    2973 00:47.04 00:44.22 571 72
634 Brinck Claude Lu M30    1706 00:47.04 00:46.10 572 99
635 Thill Jeff Lu M30    613 00:47.04 00:46.35 573 100
636 Fernandes Armada Jose Francisco Pt M40    2797 00:47.04 00:46.55 574 83
637 Krombach Thierry Lu M40    1149 00:47.05 00:45.41 575 84
638 Detry Pierre Lu M30    3413 00:47.05 00:46.03 576 101
639 Angelsberg Steve Lu M35  Celtic Diekirch  863 00:47.06 00:46.39 577 113
640 Jung Serge Lu M45  Sales-Lentz  2352 00:47.06 00:46.23 578 73
641 König Damien Lu MHK    1343 00:47.07 00:44.10 579 90
642 Arenas Jorge Es M35    2339 00:47.07 00:47.01 580 114
643 Loureiro Daniel Pt M30  AQUATECHNIC  427 00:47.08 00:46.53 581 102
644 Erezue Daniel Fr M40  POST Luxembourg  188 00:47.08 00:45.36 582 85
645 Madariaga Daniel Lu MHK    4190 00:47.08 00:46.09 583 91
646 Filbig Alain Lu M40  Creos  301 00:47.08 00:46.32 584 86
647 Martinez Solano Jose Domingo Es M30    1997 00:47.09 00:46.49 585 103
648 Ruppert Felix Lu MJU  CAB  3250 00:47.09 00:46.57 586 34
649 Lenoir Sandrine Lu WHK    354 00:47.10 00:45.37 63 17
650 Fellerich Guy Lu M40  Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei  817 00:47.11 00:47.06 587 87
651 Hohlmann Sacha Fr MJU    811 00:47.12 00:46.28 588 35
652 Ramponi Marc Lu M40    4202 00:47.13 00:46.29 589 88
653 Boersma Wichard Nl M45    3101 00:47.13 00:47.00 590 74
654 Mettavant Yannick Fr M35  PwC Luxembourg  2207 00:47.13 00:46.13 591 115
655 Bierlaire Joel Lu M50  LCDZAZA  858 00:47.16 00:46.39 592 57
656 Paramio Paco Es M50    2425 00:47.17 00:46.54 593 58
657 May Marcel Lu M60  Spiridon 08 Letzebuerg  1473 00:47.17 00:46.51 594 11
658 Atik Khalid Fr M40  RBC RUNNER  2573 00:47.17 00:47.07 595 89
659 Delrieu Olivier Fr M45  CSL  3455 00:47.17 00:46.54 596 75
660 Pierrot Alain Lu M35    1121 00:47.18 00:47.01 597 116
661 Gudnason Jon Lu M35    1517 00:47.18 00:46.58 598 117
662 Weber Daniel Lu M40  Lafclub Police  268 00:47.18 00:46.46 599 90
663 Weber Yves Lu M40    2563 00:47.18 00:46.47 600 91
664 Welter Benny Lu M35    2652 00:47.19 00:46.52 601 118
665 Van Vliet Christiaan Nl M40  Spiridon 08 Letzebuerg  2595 00:47.19 00:46.18 602 92
666 Wiroth Christophe Lu M45    3489 00:47.19 00:46.40 603 76
667 Petitgenet Romain Fr M30  PwC Luxembourg  2219 00:47.20 00:46.17 604 104
668 Brausch Jackie Lu W50    2512 00:47.20 00:46.44 64 2
669 Kindler Annette Lu W40    1122 00:47.20 00:47.03 65 11
670 Schneider Roland Lu M50  CAPA  3174 00:47.22 00:46.50 605 59
671 Portela Christophe Be M30    685 00:47.23 00:46.49 606 105
672 Ferreira Tiago Pt M30    1958 00:47.25 00:46.24 607 106
673 Esch Joseph Lu M45    1205 00:47.25 00:47.05 608 77
674 Valente Helder Pt M30    1235 00:47.25 00:46.05 609 107
675 Akbel Bilal Be MHK  Deloitte Running Club  2555 00:47.25 00:47.17 610 92
676 Lorrain David Fr M35  RECKINGER ALFRED S.A.  296 00:47.28 00:45.13 611 119
677 Loretz Stefan Lu M35  Mizuho Running Team  1754 00:47.28 00:47.14 612 120
678 Hahn Norbert Lu M50  CSN Clervaux  3171 00:47.28 00:46.41 613 60
679 Klein Jeff Lu MHK  Fanclub BVB.LU  1731 00:47.28 00:46.45 614 93
680 Fiorino Sascha Lu MHK  CAPA Ettelbruck  2630 00:47.28 00:45.07 615 94
681 Marc Philippe Lu WHK    4059 00:47.28 00:46.26 66 18
682 Mariani Andrea It M40  Delphi  1114 00:47.29 00:45.48 616 93
683 Cappello Claudio It M45    955 00:47.30 00:46.11 617 78
684 Licker Martine Lu W40  Trispeed Mamer  2419 00:47.30 00:46.53 67 12
685 Bouteiller Armaud Lu M30    3294 00:47.31 00:47.07 618 108
686 Cailteux Elisabeth Be WJU    2478 00:47.33 00:47.07 68 3
687 Rodesch Pierre Lu M65    4031 00:47.33 00:47.10 619 1
688 Schanen Marc Lu M35  CA Fola Laftreff  1546 00:47.34 00:47.05 620 121
689 Philipp Claude Lu M35  Lafclub Police  260 00:47.35 00:47.20 621 122
690 Hengen Francis Lu M55  Spiridon 08 Letzebuerg  1976 00:47.35 00:46.50 622 20
691 Parruccini Mauro Lu M40    678 00:47.35 00:47.06 623 94
692 Teodori Pascal Lu MJU    1095 00:47.35 00:46.04 624 36
693 Reuter Fuuss Lu M40    1837 00:47.36 00:46.42 625 95
694 Sagot Gildas Fr M40    3289 00:47.36 00:47.15 626 96
695 Parker Olivier Lu MJU    2523 00:47.36 00:46.45 627 37
696 Weiwers Mike Lu M40  POST Luxembourg  76 00:47.37 00:46.21 628 97
697 Lopes Ferreira David Lu M30  POST Luxembourg  83 00:47.37 00:46.50 629 109
698 Roussy Christophe Lu M30  HITEC Luxembourg  3175 00:47.38 00:47.14 630 110
699 Schmitz Nicole Lu W45  CSL  686 00:47.38 00:46.57 69 9
700 Serafini Steve Lu M45  Amicale Post Luxembourg  3018 00:47.39 00:46.52 631 79
701 Faustino Paulo Lu M40    759 00:47.40 00:47.11 632 98
702 Heurtaux Tony Fr M40    780 00:47.40 00:46.28 633 99
703 Dos Reis Carlos Pt M40    652 00:47.41 00:47.25 634 100
704 Varin Emmanuel Lu M40    2439 00:47.42 00:46.42 635 101
705 Rocha Jose Pt M50    2766 00:47.42 00:47.21 636 61
706 Pariekman Miron Lu M40    4198 00:47.42 00:46.27 637 102
707 Klose Rich Lu M60    359 00:47.44 00:47.22 638 12
708 Bourgeois Sebastien Lu M40    3091 00:47.44 00:47.15 639 103
709 Evora Carlos Cv M35  CELTIC DIEKIRCH  323 00:47.45 00:46.56 640 123
710 Ndamira Ally Bruno Be MHK    4063 00:47.46 00:45.41 641 95
711 Curridor Samuel Lu MHK    4154 00:47.46 00:46.56 642 96
712 Schartz Brigitte Lu W50  Amicale POST Luxembourg  101 00:47.47 00:47.10 70 3
713 Weber Georges Lu M50    2467 00:47.47 00:45.40 643 62
714 Zaton Lucas Es MHK    2427 00:47.47 00:46.57 644 97
715 Feller Sylvie Lu W45    798 00:47.47 00:47.34 71 10
716 Piccinelli Onelio Lu M50    519 00:47.48 00:46.28 645 63
717 Del Rosso Silvano It M50    548 00:47.48 00:46.29 646 64
718 Medernach Ralph Lu MHK    1923 00:47.48 00:45.23 647 98
719 Karier Yves Lu M30    1892 00:47.49 00:46.58 648 111
720 Hamen Stephane Lu MHK    1938 00:47.49 00:47.17 649 99
721 Him Bruno Lu M50    475 00:47.50 00:46.43 650 65
722 Bamberg Tom Lu M35    2517 00:47.50 00:45.31 651 124
723 Konsbrück Manu Lu M45  Caritas Luxembourg  18 00:47.50 00:47.42 652 80
724 Lo Bue Jose Fr M30  Bofferding  562 00:47.50 00:47.39 653 112
725 Wald Patrick Lu M40    2587 00:47.50 00:47.05 654 104
726 Steimes Jean-marc Lu MJU  NSL Stroossen  4026 00:47.51 00:47.08 655 38
727 De Rond Pierre Lu M50  POST Luxembourg  110 00:47.52 00:46.37 656 66
728 Francois Gilles Lu M30    3295 00:47.52 00:46.51 657 113
729 Metz Miltgen Christine Lu W50  Walfer Huesen  8 00:47.53 00:47.47 72 4
730 Jehanno Pascal Fr M40    2591 00:47.54 00:47.37 658 105
731 Fernandes Pedro Lu M30    3320 00:47.54 00:47.04 659 114
732 Pinto Filipe Micael Pt MJU    973 00:47.54 00:47.16 660 39
733 Blum Jürgen De M45  DragonGym Oberbillig  445 00:47.56 00:47.24 661 81
734 Lumme Pirjo Fi W40  Friskis&Svettis  880 00:47.56 00:47.21 73 13
735 Schlim Robert Lu M30    1690 00:47.58 00:44.14 662 115
736 Barthel Gregory Lu M30    2007 00:47.58 00:47.06 663 116
737 Kraske Vincent Lu M30  Mizuho Running Team  1747 00:47.59 00:45.41 664 117
738 Duhr Christophe Lu MHK    754 00:48.00 00:45.26 665 100
739 Oberweis Norbert Lu M45  SEO  801 00:48.02 00:47.20 666 82
740 Frising Michel Lu M55  Triteam Origer  2005 00:48.02 00:47.21 667 21
741 Kauffmann Yves Lu M55    2622 00:48.05 00:46.00 668 22
742 Zovile Bob Lu MHK    2701 00:48.05 00:47.06 669 101
743 Wolter Anny Lu WHK    703 00:48.05 00:46.04 74 19
744 Buttet Ludovic Lu M35  SES Astra  1915 00:48.05 00:47.29 670 125
745 Godart Breuil Angelique Fr W35  Val St Pierre athletisme  2651 00:48.05 00:47.56 75 13
746 Bickel Valentin Lu MHK  ASDL  2883 00:48.06 00:47.59 671 102
747 Hall Mikael Lu M30    1540 00:48.06 00:46.56 672 118
748 Schaefer Michel Lu M45    4107 00:48.07 00:47.48 673 83
749 Ranchin Etienne Fr MHK  Deloitte Running Club  2544 00:48.07 00:47.07 674 103
750 Lorrang Pascal Lu M30  Däkipp  391 00:48.07 00:47.13 675 119
751 Ney Jil Lu WJU  Walfer Huesen  2670 00:48.07 00:47.59 76 4
752 Pletschette Diane Lu WJU  Celtic Diekirch  2084 00:48.07 00:47.31 77 5
753 Leal Juscelino Lu M35  CSSF  142 00:48.08 00:45.40 676 126
754 Weber David Lu M35    1833 00:48.08 00:47.00 677 127
755 Fage Yannick Fr M30  VJE  2332 00:48.08 00:47.11 678 120
756 Berwick Joe Lu MHK  SC Beruffspompjeen  1162 00:48.10 00:46.34 679 104
757 Bous Patrick Lu M40    3276 00:48.10 00:45.29 680 106
758 Kulig Lukasz Lu M30    3290 00:48.10 00:47.24 681 121
759 Al-assadi Mustafa Sy MJU  Caritas Luxembourg  43 00:48.11 00:46.32 682 40
760 Foix Jean-michel Fr M40    2026 00:48.11 00:44.32 683 107
761 Schuster Andreas De M40  Paul Wagner et Fils Runne  3008 00:48.12 00:46.00 684 108
762 Delhasnovic Misrad Sy M30  Caritas Luxembourg  2363 00:48.13 00:47.13 685 122
763 Pirard Brigitte Be W45    2015 00:48.13 00:48.01 78 11
764 Weier Tom De M45  POST Luxembourg  115 00:48.14 00:47.26 686 84
765 Kauffmann Gilles Lu M40    3432 00:48.14 00:46.16 687 109
766 Gomiero Lucio It M50    4002 00:48.14 00:47.41 688 67
767 Dalgaard Bitten Lu W50  Trilux  1742 00:48.15 00:47.07 79 5
768 Hasne Simon Fr M30  POST Luxembourg  87 00:48.16 00:47.00 689 123
769 Donolato Ludovic Fr M40  TGV 54  4109 00:48.16 00:47.33 690 110
770 Frederic Benjamin Be M45  RBC RUNNER  2574 00:48.17 00:48.02 691 85
771 Cabel Fatou Fr W40  PwC Luxembourg  2133 00:48.17 00:47.07 80 14
772 Dondelinger Marianne Lu W60  Walfer Huesen  1799 00:48.18 00:47.02 81 1
773 Meunier Alexandre Fr MHK  Citabel  2322 00:48.18 00:47.28 692 105
774 Schaeffer Luc Lu M40  POST Luxembourg  168 00:48.18 00:47.55 693 111
775 Knepper Patrick Lu M45    2719 00:48.19 00:44.58 694 86
776 Gales Georges Lu M45    4115 00:48.19 00:46.33 695 87
777 Midenet Sebastien Fr M40  BIL Runners  2287 00:48.20 00:45.58 696 112
778 De Carolis Claudio Lu M35  Enovos Creos Loisirs  339 00:48.20 00:47.54 697 128
779 Schaack Marc Lu M40  Enovos Creos Loisirs  319 00:48.21 00:47.54 698 113
780 Felten Pol Lu M35    2649 00:48.21 00:47.09 699 129
781 Bosa Roland Lu M55    916 00:48.21 00:47.29 700 23
782 Jolivalt Stephane Fr M40    1680 00:48.21 00:47.27 701 114
783 Stork Amelie Lu WHK  Deloitte Running Club  2549 00:48.22 00:48.00 82 20
784 Weisse Magali Lu W40  Amicale POST Luxembourg  100 00:48.23 00:47.54 83 15
785 Koroglanoglou Luc Lu M30    2821 00:48.24 00:47.37 702 124
786 Koroglanoglou Savas Lu M35    2603 00:48.24 00:47.38 703 130
787 Dentzer Marie-anne Lu W30    352 00:48.25 00:47.18 84 13
788 Jung Anne Lu W35    1760 00:48.25 00:48.08 85 14
789 Durante Andrea It M35    2103 00:48.26 00:47.50 704 131
790 Wolff Lucien Lu M65    2653 00:48.26 00:48.06 705 2
791 Arenz Werner Lu M45    2617 00:48.27 00:46.34 706 88
792 Herbrand Mireille Lu W40  XxX Fit-Runners  3108 00:48.27 00:47.40 86 16
793 Belgrand Alexandre Fr M30  PwC Luxembourg  2120 00:48.27 00:47.42 707 125
794 Nothum Josiane Lu W50    3026 00:48.27 00:47.56 87 6
795 Durel Mario Lu M45  BROTHERS TEAM  1336 00:48.28 00:46.28 708 89
796 Weber John Lu M55  FLA - LL  567 00:48.28 00:46.28 709 24
797 Ortiz Victor Lu M40    671 00:48.28 00:45.32 710 115
798 Mallouk Rachid Lu M40  SGG  4061 00:48.28 00:47.25 711 116
799 Ziai Sohrab Lu M35  Chambre de Commerce  1756 00:48.29 00:47.40 712 132
800 Mathey Alex Lu M35  No Speed Limit - Stroosse  842 00:48.29 00:47.49 713 133
801 Sauer Marc De M40  POST Luxembourg  95 00:48.30 00:47.46 714 117
802 Fortunato Serge Lu M35    1808 00:48.30 00:46.18 715 134
803 Hoffmann Jerome Lu M30  Spuerkeess  1429 00:48.30 00:46.13 716 126
804 Gaudron Elisabeth Lu W30  X3M  3486 00:48.31 00:48.13 88 14
805 Tropiano Ottavio It M35    1130 00:48.31 00:48.28 717 135
806 Petit Marielle Fr W45    2487 00:48.31 00:48.21 89 12
807 Noel Christian Lu M35  Amicale POST Luxembourg  75 00:48.31 00:47.44 718 136
808 Moutier Frederic Fr M35    1387 00:48.31 00:46.27 719 137
809 Muller Pierre Fr M30    2271 00:48.31 00:46.27 720 127
810 Kass Francis Fr M45  Arendt & Medernach SA  2378 00:48.32 00:47.53 721 90
811 Bach Jean-marie Fr M55  CAPENTRANGE  1854 00:48.32 00:46.24 722 25
812 Fahimi Ali Sy M35  Caritas Luxembourg  49 00:48.34 00:47.22 723 138
813 Conter Yannick Lu MHK  Naturata S.A  1036 00:48.36 00:47.56 724 106
814 Mathieu Georges Be MHK  PwC Luxembourg  2201 00:48.36 00:47.59 725 107
815 Leonard Quentin Fr MJU    1106 00:48.37 00:46.41 726 41
816 Mathieu Jerome Be M35    469 00:48.38 00:48.05 727 139
817 Wagner Serge Lu MHK    3148 00:48.38 00:46.47 728 108
818 Kugener Patrick De M30    3275 00:48.38 00:45.57 729 128
819 Ginter Danielle Lu W55    3074 00:48.39 00:48.19 90 2
820 Wilmes Luc Lu M30    1720 00:48.39 00:47.48 730 129
821 Ewerard Martine Lu W45    3151 00:48.39 00:47.52 91 13
822 Leonard Olivier Fr M40  CSSF  144 00:48.40 00:46.44 731 118
823 Wirtz Gilbert Lu M60    1946 00:48.41 00:48.07 732 13
824 Ben Khedher Mohamed Lu M55  Spiridon 08 Letzebuerg  1381 00:48.42 00:48.01 733 26
825 Morchova Renata Cz W40  NSL Stroossen  4028 00:48.42 00:47.06 92 17
826 Funck Fabrice Lu M40    772 00:48.43 00:48.13 734 119
827 Dhulster Olivier Fr M40    495 00:48.43 00:47.52 735 120
828 Martins Jose Lu M40  Spiridon Luxembourg  3326 00:48.44 00:48.19 736 121
829 Rodrigues Filipe Lu M35    1845 00:48.44 00:47.10 737 140
830 Schleich Marc Lu M40  Lenster Lycée  1373 00:48.44 00:45.39 738 122
831 Braquet Philippe Lu MHK    3422 00:48.44 00:46.46 739 109
832 Schoumacher Herve Lu M45    4048 00:48.45 00:48.29 740 91
833 Voisin David Fr M45  CAP ENTRANGE  1504 00:48.45 00:46.47 741 92
834 Marchesoni Fabio It M40    3434 00:48.46 00:46.20 742 123
835 Haag Gilles Lu M35  Ville de Luxembourg  3042 00:48.47 00:47.28 743 141
836 Baiocchi Dino Lu M30  POST Luxembourg  195 00:48.48 00:46.20 744 130
837 Maufay Alan Fr MHK  PwC Luxembourg  2202 00:48.48 00:48.03 745 110
838 Metzdorff Claire Lu W50  X3M Mersch  3202 00:48.48 00:48.30 93 7
839 Feola Michele It M50  LG Langsur  1219 00:48.49 00:48.14 746 68
840 Martins Michel Lu M30    419 00:48.51 00:48.26 747 131
841 Gales Lucien Lu M60  CAEG  3172 00:48.51 00:48.29 748 14
842 Lyonnet Dominique Lu M40    3360 00:48.53 00:48.41 749 124
843 Karpen Claude Lu M45  Beruffspompjëen  1268 00:48.53 00:47.24 750 93
844 Kremer Alain Lu W35    2778 00:48.54 00:48.01 94 15
845 Aubert Hugues Lu MHK  Club SC Berufspomjëeen  1584 00:48.55 00:47.23 751 111
846 Diderrich Pierre Lu M55  LT Hesper  1008 00:48.55 00:48.24 752 27
847 Kayser Isabelle Lu W30    2626 00:48.55 00:48.13 95 15
848 Ferez Laurent Fr MHK  PwC Luxembourg  2153 00:48.56 00:48.43 753 112
849 Debattista Miguel Mt M35    766 00:48.56 00:48.06 754 142
850 Bernert Sequeiros Lu M30  Triforce  1132 00:48.57 00:47.29 755 132
851 Pauly François Lu M50  Caritas Luxembourg  28 00:48.58 00:47.39 756 69
852 Pundel Marc Lu M40    1585 00:48.59 00:48.20 757 125
853 Faramelli Gerard Lu M30  Walfer Huesen  1403 00:49.00 00:47.46 758 133
854 Lucas Serge Lu M35  CA Belvaux  701 00:49.01 00:48.21 759 143
855 Konter Nico Lu M50  FDCrunning  388 00:49.03 00:48.45 760 70
856 Fehlen Marco De M55    3449 00:49.04 00:48.39 761 28
857 Hueber Vincent Lu M40  LAP Entrange  3367 00:49.04 00:46.55 762 126
858 Garson Steve Lu M35    3199 00:49.04 00:48.24 763 144
859 Brandstett Francis Fr M45  CAP ENTRANGE  1687 00:49.05 00:47.06 764 94
860 Colling Guy Lu M30  Enovos Creos Loisirs  338 00:49.06 00:47.55 765 134
861 Fournier Sebastien Fr MHK  PwC Luxembourg  2154 00:49.06 00:47.39 766 113
862 Loguercio Marcello Lu M45  Caritas Luxembourg  19 00:49.07 00:48.17 767 95
863 Teixeira Paulo Lu M35  Bear territory  1510 00:49.07 00:48.15 768 145
864 Fischer Sven Lu MHK  SC Berufspompjeen  1691 00:49.08 00:47.35 769 114
865 Allain Anne-claire Fr W35    962 00:49.08 00:47.18 96 16
866 Pablos Jean-pierre Fr M50  Citabel  2312 00:49.10 00:49.01 770 71
867 Schmit Marc Lu M30  Team Picon Béier  2045 00:49.10 00:48.41 771 135
868 Krippler Paul Lu M45    1612 00:49.11 00:48.29 772 96
869 Nsakala Stephane Lu M40    1390 00:49.11 00:48.27 773 127
870 Slongo Marc Lu M40    1934 00:49.12 00:48.57 774 128
871 Schintgen Tanja Lu W30    920 00:49.12 00:48.43 97 16
872 Greau Sebastien Fr M40    2645 00:49.12 00:46.22 775 129
873 Mathis Clement Fr M30    2762 00:49.12 00:48.01 776 136
874 Joly Romain Fr MHK  PwC Luxembourg  2179 00:49.13 00:48.33 777 115
875 Rossignon-ferrant Annabelle Fr W40  Ville de Luxembourg  665 00:49.14 00:48.18 98 18
876 Dorus Reimar De M45  LT Schweich  3156 00:49.14 00:48.59 778 97
877 Weber Eric Lu M35    3186 00:49.15 00:48.23 779 146
878 Flor Jean-baptiste Lu M40  Berufspompier Letz  1352 00:49.17 00:47.46 780 130
879 Dubois Guillaume Fr M40    1911 00:49.18 00:45.13 781 131
880 Hoffmann Marie-paule Lu W60    360 00:49.18 00:48.56 99 2
881 Lormant Marion Fr WHK  PwC Luxembourg  2197 00:49.18 00:48.40 100 21
882 Lampe Kilian Lu MHK    389 00:49.18 00:48.27 782 116
883 Machmer Armin Lu M55    4208 00:49.19 00:46.52 783 29
884 Roldan Sophie Fr W45  Team Boulets 57  4068 00:49.19 00:48.24 101 14
885 Rossi Mario Lu M50    1105 00:49.19 00:48.47 784 72
886 Selves Ricardo Uy M55    1964 00:49.20 00:49.06 785 30
887 Selves Clara Uy WHK    1965 00:49.20 00:49.07 102 22
888 Thill Fabienne Lu W35  Outdoorbones UD  1676 00:49.21 00:48.28 103 17
889 Geng Christophe Lu M40    1932 00:49.21 00:47.25 786 132
890 Weidert Maurice Lu MJU  Walfer Huesen  2473 00:49.21 00:46.40 787 42
891 Zanette Joe Lu MJU    2785 00:49.22 00:48.44 788 43
892 Chiswell Kevin Gb M55    1265 00:49.23 00:48.36 789 31
893 Bock Pascal Lu M45    3068 00:49.23 00:47.25 790 98
894 Pütz Jerry Lu M35    1859 00:49.24 00:48.09 791 147
895 Trausch Luc Lu M45    1013 00:49.24 00:48.18 792 99
896 Zanzen Florian Be MHK  PwC Luxembourg  2263 00:49.25 00:48.32 793 117
897 Duloc Pauline Fr WHK  Citabel  2323 00:49.25 00:48.38 104 23
898 Fiorentini Danielle Lu W45    2794 00:49.25 00:48.47 105 15
899 Haller Michael Lu M45    1711 00:49.26 00:48.34 794 100
900 Byrne Fiona Ir W30    3448 00:49.26 00:48.21 106 17
901 Wilt Romain Fr M40  RBC Runners  1848 00:49.26 00:48.41 795 133
902 Melchior Stephanie Lu W30    713 00:49.27 00:49.06 107 18
903 Muller Olivier Lu MHK    3404 00:49.27 00:47.08 796 118
904 Philippi Michele Lu W35  CAEG  2568 00:49.27 00:48.07 108 18
905 Goebel Patrick Lu M30    356 00:49.28 00:48.33 797 137
906 El Aouni Sara It WHK    2096 00:49.28 00:46.59 109 24
907 Schmit Steve Lu M45  RTL Runners Team Luxbg  1070 00:49.29 00:49.21 798 101
908 Salagnac Regis Fr M45    1484 00:49.29 00:48.45 799 102
909 Brandenbourger Guy Fr M45  PwC Luxembourg  2130 00:49.29 00:49.10 800 103
910 Cabral Lisa Lu WHK    3085 00:49.31 00:48.23 110 25
911 Gangolf Alain Lu M40    521 00:49.32 00:47.20 801 134
912 Matias Joao Luis Lu M40    568 00:49.32 00:47.43 802 135
913 Vegers Benno Lu M35    3431 00:49.33 00:49.20 803 148
914 Liber Alfred Lu M75  Spiridon 08 Letzebuerg  1493 00:49.33 00:49.00 804 1
915 Brittner-lentz Francoise Lu W45    1782 00:49.34 00:49.03 111 16
916 Resende Dos Santos Carlos Pt M30  Giorgetti  2411 00:49.35 00:47.18 805 138
917 Kirsch Thomas De MHK    3166 00:49.36 00:47.47 806 119
918 Bourg Stephane Fr M40    1372 00:49.37 00:48.40 807 136
919 Bodeving Claude Lu M50    2030 00:49.37 00:48.24 808 73
920 Conrad Nico Lu M50  SEO  787 00:49.39 00:48.58 809 74
921 Van Wambeke Louis Lu MJU    4128 00:49.39 00:48.47 810 44
922 Roberto Tiziano Lu MHK    2673 00:49.40 00:47.36 811 120
923 Hilger Jemp Lu MHK    4166 00:49.40 00:48.42 812 121
924 Negrinho Humberto Lu M30    1534 00:49.41 00:45.57 813 139
925 Muller Michel Lu M35    3084 00:49.41 00:49.10 814 149
926 Carvalho Jose Pt M55    1832 00:49.42 00:46.25 815 32
927 Grosch Christian Lu M30    1850 00:49.42 00:48.03 816 140
928 Prek Miro Si W50  Trilux  674 00:49.43 00:48.12 112 8
929 Rakovsky Pascal Fr M55  PwC Luxembourg  2225 00:49.43 00:48.55 817 33
930 Thull-wagner Pascale Lu W45  Outdoorbones  3142 00:49.43 00:48.50 113 17
931 Lima Marreiros Jerome Fr MJU  Citabel  2302 00:49.43 00:48.30 818 45
932 Selves Arturo Lu MHK    1966 00:49.44 00:48.30 819 122
933 Schu Muriel Lu WJU  Galerie Moderne  4118 00:49.45 00:49.22 114 6
934 Hoffmann Daniele Lu W45    2505 00:49.45 00:48.56 115 18
935 De Schleek Lu M40    823 00:49.45 00:47.26 820 137
936 Fischer Manual Lu M45    3497 00:49.46 00:48.54 821 104
937 Gitzinger Christian Lu M50  Melick  3170 00:49.47 00:49.24 822 75
938 Bouschet Claude Lu M45  DT BECH-MAACHER  1200 00:49.48 00:49.16 823 105
939 Burmer Lionel Fr MHK  Citabel  2303 00:49.49 00:48.35 824 123
940 Müller Markus De M50    3039 00:49.50 00:47.20 825 76
941 Andrade Carlos Pt M45  No Speed Limit - Stroosse  2024 00:49.51 00:49.25 826 106
942 Notermans Guy Lu M50    3100 00:49.52 00:48.52 827 77
943 Brossa Xicoy Xavier Es MHK  PwC Luxembourg  2131 00:49.53 00:49.04 828 124
944 Moreira Da Cruz Antonio Pt M50  Giorgetti  2408 00:49.53 00:47.36 829 78
945 Karius Tommy Lu M35    1098 00:49.54 00:49.20 830 150
946 Wille Maurizio Lu M45    1214 00:49.54 00:48.57 831 107
947 Caria Pietro Fr M50    2880 00:49.55 00:49.50 832 79
948 Braun Michele Lu WHK  AISCHDALL-LEFFER  1533 00:49.56 00:49.00 116 26
949 Biren Alain Lu M45  CAD  3096 00:49.56 00:49.44 833 108
950 Roth Claude Lu M50    3063 00:49.56 00:49.26 834 80
951 Hopp Jerome Lu MJU    3255 00:49.56 00:49.24 835 46
952 Muno Dave Lu M35  AISCHDALL-LEEFER  1532 00:49.56 00:49.01 836 151
953 Lampach Joelle Lu W40    1488 00:49.57 00:48.52 117 19
954 Entringer Jerome Lu M35  Administration de l'Enreg  133 00:49.57 00:47.46 837 152
955 Grosbusch Rene Lu M60  Grosbusch  349 00:49.57 00:49.30 838 15
956 Faber Gilles Lu MHK    2594 00:49.58 00:46.03 839 125
957 Dillmann Alexandre Lu M40    1971 00:49.58 00:48.36 840 138
958 Dos Santos Victor Lu M50  Chambre des Deputes  3471 00:49.58 00:47.59 841 81
959 Durand Mickael Fr M35    2100 00:49.58 00:47.45 842 153
960 Gerada Pierre Mt M60    517 00:49.58 00:49.09 843 16
961 Huberty Luc Lu M30    3397 00:49.59 00:48.07 844 141
962 Krack Joel Joel Lu M40    608 00:50.01 00:49.27 845 139
963 Muller Marc Lu M30  L.C. Spuerkees  877 00:50.01 00:48.53 846 142
964 Carneiro Alex Lu MHK    4193 00:50.01 00:49.04 847 126
965 Hahn Steve Lu M40  Amicale POST Luxembourg  90 00:50.02 00:48.25 848 140
966 Correia Victor Lu M50  ESPERIA RUNNERS  1543 00:50.03 00:47.29 849 82
967 Schlesser Gilles Lu M45    2827 00:50.03 00:47.57 850 109
968 Hlywiak Patrick Lu M45  Sports pour Tous  1573 00:50.04 00:49.09 851 110
969 Binda Raoul Lu M35    2498 00:50.04 00:49.03 852 154
970 Djebli Amira Fr WHK    1262 00:50.06 00:49.25 118 27
971 Da Silva David Lu M35  Banque de Luxembourg  2266 00:50.07 00:49.53 853 155
972 Thon Diane Lu W35    514 00:50.07 00:49.38 119 19
973 Saci Rachid Fr M45    1843 00:50.07 00:49.23 854 111
974 Cattaneo Alan It M50    661 00:50.08 00:48.21 855 83
975 Cruciani Tom Lu MHK    940 00:50.09 00:49.30 856 127
976 De Barsy Bernard Lu M50  AB plus  4184 00:50.09 00:49.35 857 84
977 Dufour Thomas Fr MHK  PwC Luxembourg  2151 00:50.09 00:48.53 858 128
978 Goergen Pierre Lu M55  Walfer Huesen  238 00:50.10 00:49.30 859 34
979 Rasque Da Silva Marco Lu M30  BCEE  206 00:50.10 00:48.41 860 143
980 Mathias Romy Lu W50  Walfer Huesen  239 00:50.11 00:49.30 120 9
981 Schlechter Steffi Lu W35    4207 00:50.11 00:49.25 121 20
982 Le Pit Frederic Fr M40  POST Luxembourg  109 00:50.12 00:48.59 861 141
983 Deimel Tim Lu MJU    3296 00:50.12 00:49.21 862 47
984 Melchior Steve Lu M35    712 00:50.13 00:49.50 863 156
985 Krick Thierry Fr M45    1230 00:50.13 00:49.25 864 112
986 Surkijn Liz Lu W30    700 00:50.13 00:49.51 122 19
987 Ernster Ken Lu M35  Lafclub Police  246 00:50.13 00:49.25 865 157
988 Mallardi Nicola Lu W30  CA Bieles  4133 00:50.13 00:50.13 123 20
989 Kurt Laurent Lu MHK    1332 00:50.14 00:48.15 866 129
990 Clement Jo Lu M35    2580 00:50.14 00:49.21 867 158
991 Brinck Paul Lu M55    3210 00:50.14 00:49.26 868 35
992 Stringaro Nicolas Lu MHK  Pompjeeen Monnerech  1615 00:50.14 00:48.20 869 130
993 Pini Simone It M30    1948 00:50.15 00:48.15 870 144
994 Paquet Daniel Lu M55  Siemens S.A.  3350 00:50.15 00:47.18 871 36
995 Reis Benedicte Fr W45  CAD  3102 00:50.16 00:50.04 124 19
996 Dentzer Anne-marie Lu W30    368 00:50.16 00:49.05 125 21
997 Lequeux Frederic Be M45  BIL Runners  2293 00:50.17 00:47.55 872 113
998 Ueberschlag Annick Lu W30    444 00:50.17 00:49.28 126 22
999 Picard Jonathan Be M30  PwC Luxembourg  2221 00:50.18 00:49.17 873 145
1000 Pinto Sergio Lu M35    3507 00:50.20 00:49.45 874 159
1001 Gilles Christophe Be M40    401 00:50.21 00:47.54 875 142
1002 Wenneback Lisa Lu W35    3472 00:50.21 00:49.26 127 21
1003 Bouchikhi Othman Lu M35    4180 00:50.21 00:47.20 876 160
1004 Schon Michel Lu MHK    2272 00:50.22 00:48.29 877 131
1005 Lourenco Antonio Lu M50  RTL Runners Team Luxbg  737 00:50.22 00:49.40 878 85
1006 Sisamon Pablo Es M35    961 00:50.23 00:49.36 879 161
1007 Bartelli Fabien Fr M55    1803 00:50.23 00:48.17 880 37
1008 Weyrich Thierry Lu M45    2887 00:50.24 00:49.43 881 114
1009 Brioni Laurent Lu M40  Spiridon 08 Letzebuerg  1730 00:50.24 00:49.18 882 143
1010 Forsyth Ian Ir M50    3191 00:50.25 00:49.31 883 86
1011 Mallia John Lu M45    4082 00:50.26 00:47.57 884 115
1012 Wolff Romain Lu M65  CFL  1735 00:50.26 00:49.57 885 3
1013 Petry Sylvain Lu M35  Amicale POST Luxembourg  2099 00:50.26 00:49.43 886 162
1014 Montirosso Vincenzo Lu M35    1406 00:50.29 00:50.12 887 163
1015 Giesteira Pires Antonio Pt M40  Giorgetti  2410 00:50.29 00:48.11 888 144
1016 Prigent Cyrille Fr M40    1024 00:50.29 00:50.29 889 145
1017 Van Wambeke Pierre Lu M45  LT Hesper  1389 00:50.30 00:49.39 890 116
1018 Petulowa Marc Lu M30  POST Luxembourg  94 00:50.30 00:48.40 891 146
1019 Fisch Philippe Fr M45    1465 00:50.30 00:48.31 892 117
1020 Goncalves Cal Antonio Pt M35  Giorgetti  2413 00:50.30 00:48.12 893 164
1021 Olinger Luc Lu M45    871 00:50.32 00:49.37 894 118
1022 Barros Ricardo Lu M35  Lafclub Police  241 00:50.32 00:47.41 895 165
1023 Sansalone Toni Lu M40    2937 00:50.33 00:48.48 896 146
1024 Reuter Nico Lu M55  Administration des Douane  157 00:50.33 00:48.49 897 38
1025 Englebert Lynn Lu W35    2461 00:50.34 00:48.40 128 22
1026 Iacomucci Andy Lu MHK  SC Berufspompjeeën  1052 00:50.34 00:49.03 898 132
1027 Kosowski Tom Lu MHK  SC Beruffspompjeeën  1117 00:50.34 00:49.03 899 133
1028 Buffart Sebastiaan Lu M30    3393 00:50.34 00:48.41 900 147
1029 D'ettorre Costantino Lu MHK    739 00:50.34 00:49.29 901 134
1030 Konstantopoulos Michail Gr M40    1322 00:50.36 00:48.05 902 147
1031 Schwarz Andre Lu M55  LT Hesper  1745 00:50.37 00:49.23 903 39
1032 Swiatek Nicolas Fr M35  RTL Runners Team Luxbg  1096 00:50.37 00:47.09 904 166
1033 Grosber Guy Lu M55  Amicale POST Luxembourg  5000 00:50.37 00:49.54 905 40
1034 Germain Aurelien Fr MHK  Bofferding  559 00:50.39 00:50.29 906 135
1035 Zeches Kevin Lu M30    887 00:50.39 00:48.34 907 148
1036 Zender Kevin Lu M30    2521 00:50.39 00:48.50 908 149
1037 Pais Nuno Lu M35    2779 00:50.39 00:49.39 909 167
1038 Lang Yannick Fr M35    3334 00:50.40 00:49.54 910 168
1039 Thomma Mike Lu MHK    1529 00:50.40 00:50.30 911 136
1040 Stocklausen Yves Lu M40  Sea Shepherd Luxemburg  4220 00:50.41 00:50.20 912 148
1041 Baulesch Sven Lu M30  Amicale POST Luxembourg  74 00:50.41 00:50.41 913 150
1042 Oliveira Jorge Lu M40  Sales-Lentz  1598 00:50.42 00:50.32 914 149
1043 Trivaudey Luc Fr M50  PwC Luxembourg  2249 00:50.42 00:50.24 915 87
1044 Liuzi Alessandro Lu MJU    3206 00:50.43 00:49.58 916 48
1045 Doleckova Marketa Lu W40    3505 00:50.43 00:48.48 129 20
1046 Barth Marcel De M35  CITY-SPORT  3163 00:50.43 00:47.53 917 169
1047 Kohn Michel Lu M30    3526 00:50.44 00:48.16 918 151
1048 Schram Leo Lu M55  DT Bech-Maacher  1610 00:50.44 00:49.24 919 41
1049 Deepen Marco De M45    4164 00:50.45 00:49.32 920 119
1050 Heinemann David Lu M30    3145 00:50.45 00:49.49 921 152
1051 Silva Ana Pt W35  NSL STROOSSEN  2750 00:50.45 00:50.24 130 23
1052 De Sousa E Silva Fur Danny Pt MJU    2469 00:50.46 00:48.41 922 49
1053 Kerger Valerie Be W35  CSSF  145 00:50.46 00:49.49 131 24
1054 Baulenas Eulàlia Es WHK  Deloitte Running Club  2557 00:50.46 00:50.21 132 28
1055 Muller Annette Lu W50  CAPA Ettelbruck  1213 00:50.46 00:50.07 133 10
1056 Brunel Clement Fr MHK  POST Group - InTech SA  160 00:50.47 00:49.28 923 137
1057 Robin Ophelie Fr W35  RTL Runners Team Luxbg  1816 00:50.47 00:50.16 134 25
1058 Fourcade Sebastien Fr M35    4124 00:50.48 00:48.15 924 170
1059 Denter Vanda Lu W45    2532 00:50.48 00:50.34 135 20
1060 Lamour Stephanie Fr WHK  Deloitte Running Club  2561 00:50.48 00:49.59 136 29
1061 Lebleis Martin Lu MHK    4087 00:50.49 00:49.59 925 138
1062 Grönroos Monica Fi W50  Sports pour Tous  478 00:50.49 00:49.56 137 11
1063 Schroeder Vincent Lu M45  Lenster Lycee  3301 00:50.49 00:47.44 926 120
1064 Mayer Marco Lu M40    1337 00:50.49 00:49.49 927 150
1065 Collignon Laurent Fr M45    1218 00:50.49 00:49.25 928 121
1066 Maraglino Felix Lu M50  CAPA Ettelbruck  2775 00:50.50 00:50.12 929 88
1067 Ferrante Savino Lu MJU    1556 00:50.51 00:49.04 930 50
1068 Bichler Sandra Lu W35    3359 00:50.52 00:50.10 138 26
1069 Goedert Marion Lu W40    2437 00:50.53 00:48.26 139 21
1070 Saettel Camille Fr W30    2600 00:50.53 00:50.28 140 23
1071 Arenz Markus Lu MJU    2658 00:50.53 00:49.01 931 51
1072 Vonner Frederic Fr M40  PwC Luxembourg  2257 00:50.54 00:49.50 932 151
1073 Hody Cedric Fr MHK  PwC Luxembourg  2168 00:50.55 00:50.11 933 139
1074 Aguenaou Maxime Fr MHK  PwC Luxembourg  2110 00:50.55 00:50.03 934 140
1075 Ewen Georges Lu M55  Walfer Huesen  227 00:50.56 00:50.08 935 42
1076 Bassi Elena Fr WHK  Arendt & Medernach SA  2397 00:50.57 00:50.18 141 30
1077 Scheffen Nancy Lu WJU    1767 00:50.57 00:49.42 142 7
1078 Ferring Marc Lu M30    3396 00:50.57 00:49.05 936 153
1079 Baustert Marcel Lu M60  Walfer Huesen  228 00:50.59 00:48.30 937 17
1080 Dostert Louis Lu M30    3395 00:51.00 00:49.31 938 154
1081 Zenner Martine Lu W45  No Speed Limit - Stroosse  1273 00:51.00 00:50.45 143 21
1082 Raullet Laurent Fr M45    2642 00:51.00 00:48.10 939 122
1083 Stenzel Sabine Lu W40    745 00:51.01 00:50.23 144 22
1084 De Nardi Alvise Lu M30    3416 00:51.04 00:49.58 940 155
1085 De Brito Gomes Patrick Lu M40    1304 00:51.05 00:48.51 941 152
1086 Fries Georg Lu M55    3138 00:51.05 00:49.31 942 43
1087 Al-obaidi Wahaj Sy MJU  Caritas Luxembourg  63 00:51.05 00:49.45 943 52
1088 Duton Daniel Lu M30  ION Group  2589 00:51.05 00:49.23 944 156
1089 Barthelmy Roger Lu M45    4156 00:51.06 00:48.35 945 123
1090 Borges Micael Lu M30  BIL Runners  2278 00:51.06 00:48.45 946 157
1091 Hohlmann Arthur Fr MJU    812 00:51.07 00:50.21 947 53
1092 Koerpence Paul Lu M50  Spiridon Luxembourg  4185 00:51.07 00:50.55 948 89
1093 Alhassany Muntassir Sy M35  Caritas Luxembourg  57 00:51.08 00:49.47 949 171
1094 Weber John Lu M65    3133 00:51.08 00:49.44 950 4
1095 Lecoeuvre Arnaud Fr M40    831 00:51.08 00:50.11 951 153
1096 Outouchent Yassir Fr M35    4222 00:51.10 00:49.59 952 172
1097 Zaegel Xavier Fr M40  Deloitte Running Club  2554 00:51.10 00:50.47 953 154
1098 Mangen Paul Lu M45    3424 00:51.10 00:49.19 954 124
1099 Klein Christophe Lu MHK  Mercedes-Benz Luxembourg  2666 00:51.11 00:48.29 955 141
1100 Smiley Tessy Lu WJU    2516 00:51.12 00:49.29 145 8
1101 Timori Rahim Af MJU    1650 00:51.12 00:50.03 956 54
1102 Martos Jimenez María Luisa Es W30  Cdcebe  2597 00:51.14 00:50.37 146 24
1103 Belleville Mike Lu M45    3056 00:51.16 00:50.13 957 125
1104 Hubert Christiane Lu W55  CA FOLA  3462 00:51.16 00:50.59 147 3
1105 Hahn-petersen Robin Dk M45    1264 00:51.17 00:50.14 958 126
1106 Muller Nina Lu WJU    2062 00:51.17 00:50.09 148 9
1107 Biral Gustavo Lu M50    3245 00:51.18 00:51.05 959 90
1108 Mahdavi Mohammad Ali Sy M30  Caritas Luxembourg  50 00:51.19 00:49.35 960 158
1109 Torregrosa Duarte Daniel Pt M45  Giorgetti  2414 00:51.19 00:48.55 961 127
1110 Silvestri Aline Lu W50    1991 00:51.20 00:50.58 149 12
1111 Pinto Alberto Lu MHK    1236 00:51.20 00:50.29 962 142
1112 Biname Pierre Be M30  POST Luxembourg  200 00:51.21 00:50.37 963 159
1113 Pazzaglia Candido Lu M55    457 00:51.21 00:50.56 964 44
1114 Vassal Fernando Pt M30    1569 00:51.22 00:48.13 965 160
1115 Smyth Gillian Gb W55    1941 00:51.22 00:50.19 150 4
1116 Hibou Karel Lu M55    2950 00:51.23 00:50.16 966 45
1117 Liber Andre Fr M45    2629 00:51.24 00:47.50 967 128
1118 Rivas Salvador Us M40    788 00:51.24 00:50.53 968 155
1119 Rey Angel Lu M45    1769 00:51.24 00:49.57 969 129
1120 Piscitelli Jos Lu M55  Administration des Douane  132 00:51.24 00:50.49 970 46
1121 Noublanche Eva Fr WHK  PwC Luxembourg  2215 00:51.25 00:49.54 151 31
1122 Arys Estelle Be W30  Deloitte Running Club  2556 00:51.25 00:50.20 152 25
1123 Outeiro Odete Lu W50    2956 00:51.25 00:51.20 153 13
1124 Wiltgen Georges Fr M65  Citabel  2306 00:51.26 00:51.21 971 5
1125 Garnie Romain Lu M50    3184 00:51.28 00:51.07 972 91
1126 Corke Satu Lu W45    1074 00:51.29 00:50.35 154 22
1127 Vindel Olivier Fr M45  RTL Runners Team Luxbg  2960 00:51.30 00:50.22 973 130
1128 Denelle Nicole Lu W50    2072 00:51.31 00:51.02 155 14
1129 Andrich Marco It MJU  CSL  2002 00:51.31 00:48.51 974 55
1130 Sauerwein Claude Lu M55  UC PETANGE  1640 00:51.31 00:50.10 975 47
1131 Hirsch Nico Lu M55  Caritas Luxembourg  16 00:51.31 00:50.55 976 48
1132 Maurizi Nicolas Fr M35  BIL Runners  2282 00:51.32 00:49.10 977 173
1133 Hoarau Sophie Fr W30  CSSF  181 00:51.32 00:50.36 156 26
1134 Meier Andre Lu M35    4206 00:51.32 00:49.28 978 174
1135 Monhardt Aurelien Fr MHK  PwC Luxembourg  2211 00:51.35 00:50.44 979 143
1136 Santos Jose Pt M60  Amarante PT  1001 00:51.38 00:51.08 980 18
1137 Frising Tom Lu M35    4091 00:51.39 00:50.55 981 175
1138 Dockendorf Diane Lu W30    1863 00:51.40 00:51.08 157 27
1139 Schiltz Marc Lu M40    551 00:51.40 00:50.00 982 156
1140 Nogueira Centeno Marcio Pt M35    501 00:51.40 00:49.19 983 176
1141 Jadin Veronique Lu W45    2884 00:51.40 00:51.21 158 23
1142 Pennacchio Dea Lu W50  CA Belvaux  2506 00:51.40 00:51.21 159 15
1143 Galetto Mario It M55  EUROPA RUNNERS  2793 00:51.42 00:49.47 984 49
1144 Teixeira Lopes Miguel Andre Pt M30  RECKINGER ALFRED S.A.  286 00:51.42 00:49.24 985 161
1145 Bizhad Jamal Af MJU  Caritas Luxembourg  2365 00:51.42 00:48.19 986 56
1146 Varin Fanny Lu W45    2440 00:51.42 00:50.43 160 24
1147 Kremer Chantal Lu W50    1054 00:51.42 00:50.54 161 16
1148 Schwall Isabelle Lu WHK    1045 00:51.43 00:50.10 162 32
1149 Daemen Steve Lu MJU    1360 00:51.43 00:49.14 987 57
1150 Ghillemyn Harry Be MHK    1082 00:51.43 00:50.10 988 144
1151 Giuliani Fred Lu M45    2577 00:51.43 00:48.37 989 131
1152 Klein Joe Lu M35    583 00:51.43 00:50.36 990 177
1153 Zinkstok Eszter Lu W40    1472 00:51.43 00:49.15 163 23
1154 Takom Abraham Fr M35  POST Luxembourg  166 00:51.44 00:51.02 991 178
1155 Stutz Philippe Lu M30  Enovos Creos Loisirs  332 00:51.44 00:49.52 992 162
1156 Haupert- Faber Nadine Lu W45  LT Hesper  1457 00:51.44 00:50.39 164 25
1157 Toum Tewfik Lu M50    1667 00:51.45 00:49.36 993 92
1158 Gillen Jerome Lu M35  Enovos Creos Loisirs  340 00:51.45 00:50.02 994 179
1159 Dell'aera Sabrina Lu W30    4056 00:51.46 00:50.33 165 28
1160 Duthilleul Julie Fr W35  trityc  1271 00:51.46 00:51.08 166 27
1161 Mayoufi Ali Dz M45    3212 00:51.46 00:51.32 995 132
1162 Hertges Jean-claude Lu M30  Beschfest Munzen  1392 00:51.47 00:50.33 996 163
1163 Treguier Alexandre Fr M30  PwC Luxembourg  2248 00:51.48 00:49.29 997 164
1164 Oulmi Bruno Fr M55    1034 00:51.50 00:49.37 998 50
1165 Thilmany Guy Lu M45    384 00:51.50 00:51.38 999 133
1166 Kremer Charel Lu MJU    3440 00:51.50 00:51.38 1000 58
1167 Reding Yves Lu M50    2471 00:51.51 00:50.55 1001 93
1168 Hellenbrand Xavier Lu M35  Beruffspomjeen Lux  1197 00:51.54 00:50.25 1002 180
1169 Philippe Maya Lu W40    764 00:51.54 00:50.58 167 24
1170 Montreuil Sophie Lu W40    3231 00:51.54 00:51.22 168 25
1171 Giannandrea Jos Lu M50  Tränteler  3201 00:51.56 00:51.19 1003 94
1172 Conzemius Charles Lu MHK    2856 00:51.56 00:48.58 1004 145
1173 Koob Jerome Lu MJU  SC Berufspomjëeen  1073 00:51.57 00:49.35 1005 59
1174 Weber Oliver De M40  PwC Luxembourg  2260 00:51.58 00:50.37 1006 157
1175 Meyers Patrick Lu M45  Siemens S.A.  3067 00:52.00 00:49.03 1007 134
1176 Gereke Steve Lu M30  DT PREIZERDAUL  3284 00:52.00 00:51.29 1008 165
1177 Pesch-landa Denise Lu W45    731 00:52.01 00:51.25 169 26
1178 Gallus Jana De WJU    1443 00:52.03 00:51.30 170 10
1179 Berger Max Lu MHK    4232 00:52.03 00:51.50 1009 146
1180 Fabbri Marco Lu M40  TRILUX  4041 00:52.03 00:51.55 1010 158
1181 Oms Pascal Lu M45    2742 00:52.04 00:51.16 1011 135
1182 Abassi Asmatullah Af MHK    1483 00:52.05 00:52.05 1012 147
1183 Morch Filip Lu M35  NSL Stroossen  4027 00:52.05 00:49.30 1013 181
1184 Federici Daniel Lu M45    496 00:52.05 00:51.15 1014 136
1185 Lecocq Sebastien Fr M30  Sales-Lentz  1601 00:52.05 00:51.56 1015 166
1186 Fricke Patrick Lu M40    1340 00:52.06 00:49.56 1016 159
1187 Wolff Danielle Lu W60    2654 00:52.07 00:51.26 171 3
1188 Olliver Aurore Fr WHK    1586 00:52.07 00:51.57 172 33
1189 Blauwart Aurelien Fr MJU  Enovos Creos Loisirs  277 00:52.07 00:49.26 1017 60
1190 Ratel Johnny Fr MHK  PwC Luxembourg  2226 00:52.07 00:51.16 1018 148
1191 Janssen Sandy Lu W30  CSN Clervaux  1430 00:52.08 00:51.28 173 29
1192 Nastasi Marie Fr W40    3314 00:52.10 00:51.52 174 26
1193 Nuevalos Jorge Es M45  C.A.SAN ANTONIO  1138 00:52.10 00:50.18 1019 137
1194 Gondouin Philippe Fr M45    1411 00:52.10 00:50.35 1020 138
1195 Bohr Birgit De W55  Spiridon Hochwald  2454 00:52.12 00:51.30 175 5
1196 Schickes Tom Lu M30  Lafclub Police  265 00:52.13 00:49.42 1021 167
1197 Pascal Noemie Fr WHK  PwC Luxembourg  2218 00:52.13 00:51.23 176 34
1198 Mais Philippe Lu M30    542 00:52.13 00:51.04 1022 168
1199 Boisseau Alexandre Fr MHK  PwC Luxembourg  2125 00:52.14 00:51.05 1023 149
1200 Thein Sandy Lu W40    2430 00:52.14 00:51.05 177 27
1201 Andre Anaïs Fr W30  BIL Runners  2281 00:52.14 00:49.52 178 30
1202 De Muur Irene Lu WHK  POST Luxembourg  106 00:52.15 00:51.53 179 35
1203 Lagrange Gilles Be M30    1961 00:52.15 00:50.33 1024 169
1204 Zwank Carlo Lu M35    503 00:52.15 00:50.04 1025 182
1205 Britz Thibaut Lu M30  Talkwalker  3226 00:52.16 00:51.14 1026 170
1206 Sequeiros Matheus Lu MJU  Triforce  2602 00:52.17 00:50.02 1027 61
1207 Povoa Carlos Lu M50  Laaftreff Leideleng  441 00:52.18 00:51.25 1028 95
1208 Zimmer Michele Lu WHK    2036 00:52.18 00:50.24 180 36
1209 Bonfiglio Herve Fr M45  Citabel  2441 00:52.18 00:50.58 1029 139
1210 Reiter Sebastian De M35    2727 00:52.18 00:51.14 1030 183
1211 Vandendries Gilles Lu M30    656 00:52.19 00:49.30 1031 171
1212 Lutgen Nathalie Lu W40    1249 00:52.19 00:52.08 181 28
1213 Brizion Benoit Fr M40  POST Luxembourg  116 00:52.19 00:51.43 1032 160
1214 Larosche Christine Lu W35  Lënster Lycée  1270 00:52.20 00:49.19 182 28
1215 Weyland Laurent Lu M40    642 00:52.20 00:50.17 1033 161
1216 Losch Patrick Lu M30    2731 00:52.20 00:50.58 1034 172
1217 Eicher Zock Lu M45    4136 00:52.20 00:51.21 1035 140
1218 Longo Pasquale Lu M50  Servior  2751 00:52.20 00:50.32 1036 96
1219 Pondel Mateusz Pl M35    507 00:52.21 00:52.01 1037 184
1220 Feiereisen Pierrot Lu M45  ASPELS  3336 00:52.21 00:51.17 1038 141
1221 Kamphaus Eric Lu MHK    2714 00:52.21 00:50.28 1039 150
1222 Leclercq Philippe Be M45    2838 00:52.21 00:51.24 1040 142
1223 Evers Isabelle Lu WHK    3411 00:52.21 00:51.24 183 37
1224 Maldonado Araceli Es W45  Central Boxing Luxembourg  2861 00:52.22 00:50.58 184 27
1225 Krier Paul Lu M35    1400 00:52.22 00:49.33 1041 185
1226 Todd Kevin Gb M45    2325 00:52.22 00:49.37 1042 143
1227 Klos Paul-matthias De M55  CITY-SPORT  3164 00:52.22 00:49.32 1043 51
1228 Motika Gabor Hu M35    2592 00:52.22 00:50.15 1044 186
1229 Mousel Joelle Lu W40  sfeet.lu  1868 00:52.23 00:51.32 185 29
1230 Da Silva Carlos Lu M40    3451 00:52.23 00:50.14 1045 162
1231 Hodzic Danielle Lu W30    4209 00:52.24 00:52.04 186 31
1232 Comes Marc Lu M40    905 00:52.25 00:50.14 1046 163
1233 Kugener Marc Lu M40    3025 00:52.28 00:51.37 1047 164
1234 Wernher Frederic Fr M30  PwC Luxembourg  2261 00:52.29 00:51.10 1048 173
1235 Hofmann Romain Lu M50  ALGSO  1326 00:52.30 00:50.29 1049 97
1236 Schoumert Lise Fr WHK  Citabel  2319 00:52.31 00:52.22 187 38
1237 Silvestri Antonio Lu M60    1992 00:52.31 00:49.51 1050 19
1238 Marques Lino Lu M45    1709 00:52.31 00:50.11 1051 144
1239 Goncalo Jose Pt M55    2724 00:52.32 00:50.50 1052 52
1240 Afonso Da Cunha Jorge Pt M55    2725 00:52.32 00:50.51 1053 53
1241 Capelletti Nicola Lu M40    4213 00:52.33 00:49.12 1054 165
1242 Bessa Vitor Pt M35    2811 00:52.34 00:50.04 1055 187
1243 Costa Pedro Pt M40    1033 00:52.34 00:50.18 1056 166
1244 Jons Frank Fr M50    1712 00:52.34 00:49.54 1057 98
1245 Meyer Andy Lu M30    3409 00:52.35 00:52.12 1058 174
1246 Alff Christian Lu M40  LT Hesper  3019 00:52.36 00:51.44 1059 167
1247 Hoffmann Ben Lu MHK  SC Beruffspompjëeen  1294 00:52.37 00:50.12 1060 151
1248 Dantas Dias Adriano Pt MJU    2466 00:52.37 00:50.33 1061 62
1249 Greis Daniel Lu MJU  RBUAP  2919 00:52.38 00:50.51 1062 63
1250 Rea Jason Gb M50    2647 00:52.38 00:51.22 1063 99
1251 Zeeuw Walter Lu M35    728 00:52.39 00:49.56 1064 188
1252 Godany Agnes Lu W45    4052 00:52.39 00:51.28 188 28
1253 Büchler Francois Lu M30    3385 00:52.39 00:50.47 1065 175
1254 Ibrahim Ibrahim Sy MJU  Caritas Luxembourg  56 00:52.39 00:51.12 1066 64
1255 Groeber Jeff Lu M40  Team Apero  1824 00:52.40 00:49.15 1067 168
1256 Weiler Alain Lu M40  Déi Noutemer  2614 00:52.40 00:51.35 1068 169
1257 Dutton Lewis Gb MHK    851 00:52.40 00:51.16 1069 152
1258 Berns Frederic Be W40    1492 00:52.41 00:51.12 189 30
1259 Rossi Daniel Lu MHK  Armée Luxembourg  2733 00:52.42 00:49.38 1070 153
1260 Boukhal Asma Lu W30    3407 00:52.42 00:51.40 190 32
1261 Kiefer Patrick Lu M45    2974 00:52.43 00:50.39 1071 145
1262 Lepage Jeo Lu M35    4038 00:52.44 00:50.05 1072 189
1263 Kolovratníkova Eva Cz W30    1654 00:52.45 00:51.01 191 33
1264 Hermes Patrick Lu M55  Remicher Rieflais  2940 00:52.45 00:51.18 1073 54
1265 Boutou Pierre Fr M40  PwC Luxembourg  2129 00:52.45 00:51.27 1074 170
1266 Campanella Pietro It M60  LT Hesper  456 00:52.46 00:52.01 1075 20
1267 Lux Robert Lu M50  LT Hesper  3038 00:52.46 00:52.02 1076 100
1268 Mojsie Weronika Pl WHK  PwC Luxembourg  2210 00:52.46 00:50.40 192 39
1269 Borschette Mike Lu M40  Lënster Lycée  1357 00:52.47 00:49.40 1077 171
1270 Chenallet Gregory Fr M30  Mizuho Running Team  1750 00:52.48 00:50.10 1078 176
1271 Cungs Metti Lu M35    3513 00:52.48 00:51.18 1079 190
1272 Kohl Margot Lu W50    1940 00:52.48 00:51.29 193 17
1273 Vosman Anita Nl W50    2720 00:52.49 00:50.39 194 18
1274 Hein Patrick Fr M40  Fdcrunning  483 00:52.50 00:52.11 1080 172
1275 Muno Jerry Lu M35    1527 00:52.51 00:51.55 1081 191
1276 Theisen Tessy Lu W30  Esperia Runners  375 00:52.51 00:50.15 195 34
1277 Turquin Xavier Lu M40  BGL Running  1252 00:52.52 00:50.27 1082 173
1278 Herdman-smith Fiona Lu W35    3134 00:52.52 00:50.13 196 29
1279 Lombardi Alessandro It M40    1822 00:52.52 00:52.28 1083 174
1280 Albani Katia It W35    1823 00:52.52 00:52.28 197 30
1281 Recchia Pascal Lu M35  Amicale POST Luxembourg  73 00:52.53 00:52.10 1084 192
1282 Schleck Martine Lu W35    4117 00:52.53 00:51.12 198 31
1283 Reichling Gilbert Lu M45    1257 00:52.53 00:51.27 1085 146
1284 Bortollon Philippe Fr M45  POST Luxembourg  112 00:52.53 00:51.18 1086 147
1285 Anguilli Aldo Lu M35    1786 00:52.53 00:51.58 1087 193
1286 Poirel Fabrice Fr M40  BIL Runners  2284 00:52.54 00:50.32 1088 175
1287 Loguercio Mick Lu M45    541 00:52.54 00:52.02 1089 148
1288 May Jennifer Lu W35    3442 00:52.54 00:51.17 199 32
1289 Wampach Gust Lu M55    1424 00:52.55 00:51.31 1090 55
1290 Thinnes Nadine Lu W35    2012 00:52.55 00:50.32 200 33
1291 Ciacchini Alessandro Lu M55    3375 00:52.55 00:51.21 1091 56
1292 Thein Didier Lu M40    1825 00:52.56 00:51.34 1092 176
1293 Cikotic Denis Lu M30    2799 00:52.56 00:51.16 1093 177
1294 Patiri Andre It M50    2077 00:52.57 00:52.44 1094 101
1295 Schoenherr Jens Lu M45  Sales-Lentz  1602 00:52.58 00:52.37 1095 149
1296 Birchem Tom Lu M45  BCEE  208 00:52.59 00:52.09 1096 150
1297 Fonck Edy Lu M55    1551 00:52.59 00:52.19 1097 57
1298 Weyland Michael Fr M30    1088 00:52.59 00:52.16 1098 178
1299 Greis Christophe Lu M35  Däkipp  4073 00:53.00 00:51.48 1099 194
1300 Minne Emmanuel Be M35    1290 00:53.00 00:52.25 1100 195
1301 Cheli Benn Lu M30    3384 00:53.00 00:51.11 1101 179
1302 Chlecq Gilles Lu M30    2273 00:53.00 00:51.05 1102 180
1303 Dahan Xavier Fr M35    1515 00:53.01 00:50.33 1103 196
1304 Morim Raul Pt M40    1715 00:53.02 00:51.58 1104 177
1305 Eicher Sonja Lu W40  Ministère des Finances  127 00:53.03 00:52.24 201 31
1306 Almeida Nilton Lu M40    1356 00:53.03 00:52.04 1105 178
1307 Carvalho Alvaro Pt M35  Les Bièrejots  2648 00:53.03 00:49.50 1106 197
1308 Troupel Gilles Lu MJU  Ville de Luxembourg  1681 00:53.06 00:50.41 1107 65
1309 Lecointe Adrien Fr MHK  PwC Luxembourg  2190 00:53.07 00:52.02 1108 154
1310 Schmit Akim Lu MHK  Pompjeeen Monnerech  958 00:53.08 00:51.12 1109 155
1311 Pereira Rene Pt M40  No Speed Limit Strossen  3103 00:53.08 00:52.47 1110 179
1312 Grillo Marina Lu W55    3474 00:53.09 00:51.39 202 6
1313 Plasson Eric Fr M45    529 00:53.10 00:52.32 1111 151
1314 Steinmetz Jean-paul Lu M35    770 00:53.13 00:52.40 1112 198
1315 Michel Philip Lu M45    3247 00:53.15 00:52.15 1113 152
1316 Wagener Marc Lu M40  Enovos  4058 00:53.15 00:51.48 1114 180
1317 Lang Tania Lu W45    3519 00:53.15 00:52.50 203 29
1318 Pletschet Jos Lu M60    3332 00:53.16 00:52.31 1115 21
1319 Kremer Charles Lu M50    3229 00:53.16 00:52.23 1116 102
1320 Miranda Simone Pt W30    2834 00:53.16 00:51.07 204 35
1321 Carreira Aderito Alexandre Lu M40    3469 00:53.17 00:51.03 1117 181
1322 Cornaro Mandy Lu WHK  Lafclub Police  255 00:53.17 00:50.58 205 40
1323 Tironi Stephanie Lu WHK  CA Belvaux  1010 00:53.17 00:50.59 206 41
1324 Stammet Germain Lu M45  SAF Zeissengen  2006 00:53.17 00:52.52 1118 153
1325 Quintili Simone Lu M30    4049 00:53.18 00:49.29 1119 181
1326 Lallmang Ronny Lu M30  Olympia Clausen  2033 00:53.19 00:51.35 1120 182
1327 Nickels Laure Lu WHK    4163 00:53.20 00:51.21 207 42
1328 Biberich Sandra Lu W40  BCEE  214 00:53.21 00:52.32 208 32
1329 Ehrke Nicole Lu W35    2824 00:53.21 00:53.17 209 34
1330 Doser Yannick Fr M35    1939 00:53.22 00:51.40 1121 199
1331 Baustert Annick Lu WHK  SC Beruffspompjeeën  1303 00:53.22 00:51.25 210 43
1332 Weis Claude Lu M40  Pompjeen Monnerech  3052 00:53.22 00:51.25 1122 182
1333 Ruppert Yves Lu M40    4210 00:53.22 00:51.59 1123 183
1334 Thill Romain Lu M55  Caritas Luxembourg  20 00:53.22 00:52.10 1124 58
1335 Migge Lars Lu M40  ION Group  4161 00:53.23 00:52.21 1125 184
1336 Zianveni Anamaria Ro M35  Enovos Creos Loisirs  327 00:53.23 00:52.14 1126 200
1337 Jungels Marc Lu M30    4113 00:53.24 00:51.53 1127 183
1338 Schmit Michele Lu WHK  BCEE  207 00:53.24 00:52.14 211 44
1339 Weber Jeannot Lu M55    4103 00:53.24 00:51.49 1128 59
1340 Ruppert Dani Lu W45    3069 00:53.25 00:51.18 212 30
1341 Cloos Monique Lu WHK    1038 00:53.25 00:50.57 213 45
1342 Tristan Benaudie Lu MJU    3268 00:53.25 00:49.59 1129 66
1343 Renaudie Vincent Fr M45    3267 00:53.25 00:50.00 1130 154
1344 Baum Marco Lu M50  enovos Creos Loisirs  316 00:53.25 00:52.28 1131 103
1345 Braun Joelle Lu WHK  Remicher Rieflais  1987 00:53.25 00:51.00 214 46
1346 De Waha Luc Lu M40  Lafclub Police  243 00:53.26 00:51.48 1132 185
1347 Origer Anne-marie Lu WHK    2576 00:53.26 00:50.25 215 47
1348 Koenig Marc Lu M45  Enovos Creos Loisirs  334 00:53.26 00:52.29 1133 155
1349 Bisignano Eric Fr M35    4158 00:53.27 00:51.25 1134 201
1350 Grimler Danielle Lu W45  Laaftreff Leideleng  818 00:53.28 00:52.35 216 31
1351 Kimmes Laura Lu WHK  CA Fola  1328 00:53.28 00:52.55 217 48
1352 Mejri Souad Tn WHK    1906 00:53.28 00:51.26 218 49
1353 Saadallah Kevin Fr MHK  Citabel  2315 00:53.29 00:52.28 1135 156
1354 Pauly Claude Lu M50    1494 00:53.30 00:52.22 1136 104
1355 Kaufmann Luc Lu M30    714 00:53.30 00:51.55 1137 184
1356 Machado Paula Lu W40  ALGSO  4020 00:53.31 00:51.13 219 33
1357 Houot Jenny Lu WJU  RBUAP  2820 00:53.32 00:53.20 220 11
1358 Hamzeh Majdi Lu M45    459 00:53.32 00:51.43 1138 156
1359 Baum Gerard Lu M55  POST Luxembourg  108 00:53.35 00:53.05 1139 60
1360 Duhr Marco Lu M50    753 00:53.35 00:51.02 1140 105
1361 Feller Yves Lu M30    741 00:53.35 00:50.45 1141 185
1362 Engel Pierre-jean Fr MHK    1503 00:53.36 00:52.14 1142 157
1363 Strappa Philippe Fr M45  Felgen & Associés SA  2474 00:53.36 00:51.12 1143 157
1364 Timoteo Francisco Pt M55    1239 00:53.37 00:51.19 1144 61
1365 Barnig Tom Lu MHK  SC Berufspompjeeën  1302 00:53.37 00:52.23 1145 158
1366 Lopes Antonio Pt M55    2726 00:53.37 00:51.55 1146 62
1367 Lakhoune Mamadou Lu M50  Esperia Runners  1426 00:53.37 00:52.10 1147 106
1368 Lopes Sergio Pt M35  RECKINGER ALFRED S.A.  287 00:53.38 00:51.20 1148 202
1369 Perreira Ribeiro Marco Pt M35  RECKINGER ALFRED S.A.  285 00:53.38 00:51.23 1149 203
1370 Denys Florent Fr MHK  Arendt & Medernach SA  2351 00:53.38 00:52.06 1150 159
1371 Dufek Tomas Lu M40    4062 00:53.38 00:51.59 1151 186
1372 Petry Dirk Lu M55  Caritas Luxembourg  24 00:53.39 00:51.23 1152 63
1373 Mathey Guy Lu M65  No Speed Limit - Stroosse  682 00:53.39 00:52.59 1153 6
1374 Fage Dominique Fr W55  VJE  2097 00:53.39 00:52.42 221 7
1375 Imperiale Lucien Fr M60    2415 00:53.39 00:52.41 1154 22
1376 Caselli Joel Fr M45  vje  2335 00:53.40 00:52.41 1155 158
1377 Hahn Martine Lu WHK    1877 00:53.41 00:52.31 222 50
1378 Ott Sandra Fr W40  PwC Luxembourg  2217 00:53.42 00:52.30 223 34
1379 Andrich Gianantonio It M55    2001 00:53.43 00:51.02 1156 64
1380 Simoes Stephane Lu M30  AS Douanes  3167 00:53.43 00:51.57 1157 186
1381 Dümeland Sandra Lu W35  Sports pour Tous  1243 00:53.43 00:50.42 224 35
1382 Agostino Salvatore Lu M45    1068 00:53.44 00:53.10 1158 159
1383 Galvez Gloria Lu W40    2447 00:53.44 00:50.25 225 35
1384 Bailly Alexandre Fr MHK  PwC Luxembourg  2114 00:53.44 00:51.57 1159 160
1385 Trierweiler Monique Lu W60    840 00:53.44 00:53.16 226 4
1386 Guillaume Severine Fr W40  POST Luxembourg  111 00:53.45 00:52.52 227 36
1387 Neven Annick Lu WHK    706 00:53.45 00:51.04 228 51
1388 Weidert Jean-claude Lu M50  Walfer Huesen  219 00:53.45 00:51.03 1160 107
1389 Perrin Bruno Fr M40    1688 00:53.45 00:52.52 1161 187
1390 Welter Jean-marie Lu M65  CAEG  2877 00:53.48 00:52.30 1162 7
1391 Leclercq Aymeric Fr M30  PwC Luxembourg  2189 00:53.48 00:51.49 1163 187
1392 Chocat Benjamin Fr M35  PwC Luxembourg  2141 00:53.49 00:51.04 1164 204
1393 Fiori Ippolito Lu M50    4230 00:53.51 00:52.34 1165 108
1394 Stevens Gerald Lu M45  Caritas Luxembourg  22 00:53.51 00:51.55 1166 160
1395 Brack Jerome Lu M35  Giorgetti  3261 00:53.52 00:51.28 1167 205
1396 Kerschen Dan Lu M35    2579 00:53.53 00:51.40 1168 206
1397 Ippolio Paolo Lu M40    3048 00:53.53 00:53.17 1169 188
1398 Galline Julien Fr M30  PwC Luxembourg  2156 00:53.53 00:51.58 1170 188
1399 Gereke Julie Lu WJU    2042 00:53.54 00:52.44 229 12
1400 Fister Emilie Fr W30  No Speed Limit - Stroosse  2455 00:53.56 00:51.08 230 36
1401 Perez Luisa Es W50    912 00:53.57 00:53.22 231 19
1402 Schaeffer Marc Lu M45    628 00:53.59 00:53.01 1171 161
1403 Osullivan David Ie M35    1204 00:53.59 00:52.22 1172 207
1404 Teodoro Denis Lu M35    1887 00:54.00 00:52.10 1173 208
1405 Schmitt Kevin Lu MHK  CIPHO  3158 00:54.00 00:53.00 1174 161
1406 Engel Laurent Lu M40    3420 00:54.00 00:52.29 1175 189
1407 Weinandt Paul Lu MHK    1560 00:54.01 00:51.21 1176 162
1408 Nicola Jean Lu M60  CA Dudelange  1244 00:54.01 00:52.55 1177 23
1409 Weimerskirch Martine Lu W30    2008 00:54.02 00:53.07 232 37
1410 Socha Georges Fr M55    1289 00:54.02 00:53.28 1178 65
1411 Geimer Patrick Lu M55  DECORCENTER GEIMER  1206 00:54.04 00:53.30 1179 66
1412 Schellen Josiane Lu W50    2431 00:54.04 00:52.46 233 20
1413 Grillot Nicolas Fr M30  PwC Luxembourg  2165 00:54.04 00:53.05 1180 189
1414 Ingardi Alessandro It M30  PwC Luxembourg  2173 00:54.05 00:53.06 1181 190
1415 Da Fonseca Rui Lu M35    383 00:54.05 00:51.24 1182 209
1416 Enders Jeannot Lu M35    1477 00:54.05 00:53.08 1183 210
1417 Bock Alain Lu M30    3470 00:54.06 00:53.03 1184 191
1418 Bock Tina Lu WHK    1018 00:54.06 00:53.02 234 52
1419 Dell'aera Pia Dk W45    1151 00:54.06 00:52.54 235 32
1420 Jiang Liping Ch M45    3468 00:54.07 00:51.28 1185 162
1421 Dubois Nicolas Fr M30    4186 00:54.07 00:52.31 1186 192
1422 Muller Fernand Lu M55    3322 00:54.08 00:52.47 1187 67
1423 Endres Thorsten Lu M35    3291 00:54.08 00:52.13 1188 211
1424 Mangione Alessandro It M40    486 00:54.09 00:53.50 1189 190
1425 Hoffmann Guy Lu M30  Lafclub Police  251 00:54.09 00:52.31 1190 193
1426 Lichtenberg Anja De W35  City Sport Team  2481 00:54.09 00:53.16 236 36
1427 Kirsch Jean-marc Lu M45    471 00:54.10 00:52.19 1191 163
1428 Ewen Alain Lu M30  Ville de Luxembourg  1329 00:54.10 00:52.10 1192 194
1429 Juliusson Helene Se W30  Talkwalker  1227 00:54.10 00:53.06 237 38
1430 Van Eetvelde Rimbaud Be M35  Talkwalker  1226 00:54.11 00:53.06 1193 212
1431 Koroglanoglou Paule Lu W30    1211 00:54.11 00:53.12 238 39
1432 Galli Marc Fr M45  Citabel  2308 00:54.11 00:52.11 1194 164
1433 Griggio Alda Lu W45    1263 00:54.12 00:53.26 239 33
1434 Kröger Guido Lu M45  Maison Moderne  681 00:54.12 00:50.50 1195 165
1435 Schanen Pascale Lu W30    3335 00:54.13 00:53.23 240 40
1436 Van Hatten Samuel Lu MHK    3481 00:54.13 00:50.43 1196 163
1437 Janello Roland Fr M50    493 00:54.15 00:52.09 1197 109
1438 Reckinger Patrick Lu M40    404 00:54.16 00:52.14 1198 191
1439 Persuric Sandro Lu M45  Lafclub Police  275 00:54.16 00:53.28 1199 166
1440 Degrott Nico Lu M40    1401 00:54.16 00:52.03 1200 192
1441 Bosman Roger Nl MHK    2418 00:54.16 00:52.25 1201 164
1442 Saraiva Sousa Cristel Lu WHK    2417 00:54.16 00:52.26 241 53
1443 Glaesener Colette Lu W45  SEO  800 00:54.17 00:51.59 242 34
1444 Hilgert Jerry Lu MJU    2588 00:54.17 00:52.49 1202 67
1445 Uhres Guy Lu M35  SEO  814 00:54.17 00:52.23 1203 213
1446 Bestgen Claude Lu M35    1154 00:54.18 00:52.59 1204 214
1447 Kirsch Jeff Lu W30  Pompjeeen Monnerech  957 00:54.20 00:52.23 243 41
1448 Dell'aera Gianni It M50    1152 00:54.20 00:53.09 1205 110
1449 Van Landeghem Patrick Lu M45  Espéria Runners  1502 00:54.21 00:51.42 1206 167
1450 Dickes Sally Lu WHK  BC Mess  1917 00:54.22 00:53.04 244 54
1451 Uzelac Nikola Fr M30  PwC Luxembourg  2250 00:54.22 00:53.37 1207 195
1452 Vidic Alexandra Fr W35    506 00:54.22 00:54.02 245 37
1453 Imiolek Angelique Lu W40  RTL Runners Team Luxbg  1377 00:54.23 00:50.55 246 37
1454 Olsson Jerker Se M40    1701 00:54.24 00:51.09 1208 193
1455 Eberhard Pierre Lu M30  Caritas Luxembourg  23 00:54.24 00:52.27 1209 196
1456 Glod Fernand Lu M55    1550 00:54.24 00:53.10 1210 68
1457 Hermes Pit Lu MHK    965 00:54.25 00:52.17 1211 165
1458 Meste Renaud Fr M30    570 00:54.25 00:50.57 1212 197
1459 Pignetelli Nico Lu M55    3343 00:54.25 00:52.41 1213 69
1460 Brosius Mariette Lu WHK  CAEG  3243 00:54.25 00:52.49 247 55
1461 Klonski Luc Lu M35  Spiridon 08 Letzebuerg  424 00:54.25 00:51.38 1214 215
1462 Rist Brigitta Lu WHK    4236 00:54.25 00:54.05 248 56
1463 Gentili Steve Lu M40    1523 00:54.26 00:51.37 1215 194
1464 Godart Gilles Lu MHK    4176 00:54.26 00:53.28 1216 166
1465 Hubert Marcel Lu M65    4201 00:54.26 00:52.38 1217 8
1466 Lens Jean-françois Lu M40  PwC Luxembourg  2194 00:54.27 00:53.21 1218 195
1467 Lanners Romain Lu M45    2885 00:54.27 00:52.32 1219 168
1468 Strasser Claude Lu M40  POST Luxembourg  1084 00:54.27 00:52.32 1220 196
1469 Franceschi Nicolo It M50  DHL Runners Club  2054 00:54.28 00:51.54 1221 111
1470 Oliveira Fabio Pt MJU    1847 00:54.28 00:52.58 1222 68
1471 Dahm Laurent Lu M35    1157 00:54.29 00:52.14 1223 216
1472 Reimen Jan Lu M35  BCEE  216 00:54.29 00:53.39 1224 217
1473 Wagner-massard Claudine Lu W50  BBC Telstar  1764 00:54.29 00:52.48 249 21
1474 Cardoso Toni Lu M40    886 00:54.29 00:52.30 1225 197
1475 Radermacher Silvia De W35  City Sport Team Trier  2859 00:54.29 00:53.36 250 38
1476 Woodham Richard Lu M50    1027 00:54.30 00:51.26 1226 112
1477 Deconinck Franck Fr M35    911 00:54.30 00:52.43 1227 218
1478 Hipp Fred Lu M70  Walfer Huesen  232 00:54.30 00:54.15 1228 1
1479 Mohrbach Katrin De W35  CITY-SPORT  3161 00:54.30 00:51.39 251 39
1480 Jeanperrin Rudi Fr M35    2870 00:54.31 00:52.51 1229 219
1481 Roling Jemp Lu M45    2496 00:54.32 00:53.19 1230 169
1482 Picco Paxi Lu W35    508 00:54.33 00:53.39 252 40
1483 Braun Bernard Lu M50    1506 00:54.33 00:51.43 1231 113
1484 Lanners Anne Lu W30    3252 00:54.33 00:52.43 253 42
1485 Longman Paul Lu M50    1253 00:54.34 00:53.06 1232 114
1486 Lopes Patrick Lu M30  Pompjeeen Monnerech  959 00:54.35 00:52.36 1233 198
1487 Alves Dan Lu M35    3363 00:54.35 00:52.18 1234 220
1488 Bajalia Jonathan Us M30  PwC Luxembourg  2115 00:54.36 00:53.40 1235 199
1489 Justen Lynn Lu WHK    1155 00:54.36 00:52.53 254 57
1490 Koster Yolande Lu W35    891 00:54.37 00:53.26 255 41
1491 Terraz Pierre Fr M45  BIL Runners  2285 00:54.37 00:52.05 1236 170
1492 Melchior Claude Lu M30  F91 Dudelange  2350 00:54.39 00:53.44 1237 200
1493 Leser Anne De W35    3518 00:54.39 00:53.11 256 42
1494 Schmit Jean Lu M55    895 00:54.39 00:53.07 1238 70
1495 Demuth Malou Lu W45    279 00:54.39 00:52.31 257 35
1496 Buchmann Thorsten De M35    896 00:54.40 00:52.56 1239 221
1497 Doneux Arno Be MJU    620 00:54.40 00:51.18 1240 69
1498 Schintgen Sam Lu M35    3509 00:54.40 00:54.01 1241 222
1499 Meyers Magali Lu W30    3508 00:54.40 00:54.01 258 43
1500 Schortgen Maurice Lu M30    3182 00:54.40 00:52.38 1242 201
1501 Pietrangelo Franco It M55  banque de Luxembourg  1021 00:54.41 00:51.56 1243 71
1502 Khedir Oilid Fr M30  POST Group - EBRC  124 00:54.41 00:54.04 1244 202
1503 Naderi Hamid Af MHK    2067 00:54.41 00:52.34 1245 167
1504 Decker Til Lu MJU    1224 00:54.42 00:52.56 1246 70
1505 Vieira Elodie Lu WHK    3256 00:54.42 00:52.54 259 58
1506 Michels Kim Lu MHK  Luxair  1341 00:54.42 00:51.44 1247 168
1507 Duschene Gerard Lu M55  BIL Runners  1046 00:54.42 00:54.13 1248 72
1508 Bazireau Alain Lu M45  BIL Runners  2279 00:54.43 00:52.23 1249 171
1509 Baumgartner Patrick Lu MHK    1518 00:54.43 00:52.25 1250 169
1510 De Burca Paddy Ie M50    3192 00:54.44 00:53.43 1251 115
1511 Bock Urani Lu W35    3426 00:54.44 00:54.36 260 43
1512 Meyer Pierre-adrien Fr MHK  PwC Luxembourg  2209 00:54.44 00:53.48 1252 170
1513 Terzer Ben Lu WJU    853 00:54.45 00:52.05 261 13
1514 Vogel Aude Fr WHK  PwC Luxembourg  2254 00:54.45 00:53.34 262 59
1515 Paulus Jean-francois Fr M40    2802 00:54.45 00:52.16 1253 198
1516 Schwartz Josane Lu W50  CAEG  2492 00:54.46 00:54.00 263 22
1517 Schwartz Catherine Lu WHK  POST Luxembourg  163 00:54.46 00:54.00 264 60
1518 Steinmetz Michel Lu M50    1501 00:54.46 00:52.32 1254 116
1519 Kirtz Paul Lu M55    651 00:54.47 00:53.06 1255 73
1520 Sauer Angelika De W30  PwC Luxembourg  2235 00:54.47 00:54.36 265 44
1521 Steinmetz Roby Lu M60    1476 00:54.47 00:52.32 1256 24
1522 Quaranta Blaise Fr M45  RECKINGER ALFRED S.A.  297 00:54.47 00:52.36 1257 172
1523 Hübner Monika De W50  Parksauna Trier  1019 00:54.48 00:54.06 266 23
1524 Rei Isabelle Fr W45  LCDZAZA  859 00:54.48 00:54.12 267 36
1525 Haas Kerstin Lu W45  LT Büdlich-Breit-Naurath  795 00:54.49 00:54.06 268 37
1526 Santos Bruno Pt M30    2758 00:54.49 00:52.00 1258 203
1527 Jordao Christophe Lu M30    4159 00:54.49 00:52.45 1259 204
1528 Hary Thierry Lu MHK    3415 00:54.49 00:53.45 1260 171
1529 Simoes Claudio Lu M35    2765 00:54.49 00:51.34 1261 223
1530 Erpelding Edouard Lu M45    1282 00:54.49 00:53.16 1262 173
1531 Gigante Stefano Lu M40  GIGANTE IMMOBILIERE  547 00:54.50 00:54.26 1263 199
1532 Schroeder Pit Lu M30    1637 00:54.50 00:51.32 1264 205
1533 Jarvis Robert-jan Fr MHK  Arendt & Medernach SA  2377 00:54.50 00:53.09 1265 172
1534 Ferreira Raquel Br W30    1395 00:54.51 00:52.27 269 45
1535 Modahl-santos Annika Se W50    1261 00:54.51 00:53.45 270 24
1536 Macri Angelo Lu M30    3362 00:54.51 00:52.36 1266 206
1537 Blaschette David Lu M40    2798 00:54.52 00:51.58 1267 200
1538 Moes Pit Lu M35  Remicher Rieflais  2057 00:54.53 00:53.25 1268 224
1539 Schmitz Gary Lu M45  POST Luxembourg  201 00:54.53 00:53.04 1269 174
1540 Ghafoori Mohammad Neem Lu MJU    2003 00:54.54 00:53.46 1270 71
1541 Perlic Patrick Lu M55  MINETTSFLITZER  3152 00:54.55 00:53.52 1271 74
1542 Perlic Frank Lu MJU  CAD  4108 00:54.56 00:53.52 1272 72
1543 Heyart Christian Lu M45    2869 00:54.57 00:52.09 1273 175
1544 Koechlin Eliott Lu MJU    3356 00:54.57 00:53.28 1274 73
1545 Perreaux Sarah Fr WHK    856 00:54.57 00:53.33 271 61
1546 Mendes Gomes Sandra Lu WHK    2970 00:54.58 00:54.18 272 62
1547 Primout Julien Lu M30    3230 00:54.58 00:53.58 1275 207
1548 Lammin Julie Gb W40    1466 00:54.59 00:52.17 273 38
1549 Penning Kelly Lu WJU    1722 00:54.59 00:53.58 274 14
1550 Lopes Filipe Lu M35    4160 00:54.59 00:53.35 1276 225
1551 Nr. 3311 X Lu M??    3311 00:55.00 00:54.23 1277 1
1552 Robaczek Jürgen De M50  Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei  2276 00:55.01 00:52.17 1278 117
1553 Filet Jean Marie Lu M40    4102 00:55.01 00:53.11 1279 201
1554 Pordan Marco Lu M35    4187 00:55.02 00:54.08 1280 226
1555 Wantz Carine Lu W30  POST Luxembourg  113 00:55.03 00:53.09 275 46
1556 Longhino Paola Lu W45    1440 00:55.03 00:53.01 276 38
1557 Gereke Roger Lu M45    1985 00:55.03 00:53.54 1281 176
1558 Pedron Mario Lu MJU    4137 00:55.03 00:53.10 1282 74
1559 Gabler Jens Lu M30    2873 00:55.03 00:54.10 1283 208
1560 Lopes Ana Karina Pt W30    2900 00:55.03 00:54.04 277 47
1561 Heyart Pit Lu M30    4092 00:55.05 00:52.27 1284 209
1562 Carvalho Paulo Lu M35    806 00:55.06 00:54.27 1285 227
1563 Nix Nicolas Be MHK  Deloitte Running Club  2541 00:55.06 00:52.06 1286 173
1564 Werdel Christiane Lu W50    2608 00:55.08 00:54.19 278 25
1565 Weber Andree Lu W30  Trispeed Mamer  450 00:55.09 00:54.25 279 48
1566 Pascual Philip Cesar Ph M35  Katipuneros  2788 00:55.10 00:53.37 1287 228
1567 Wilwerding Michele Lu W35    2872 00:55.12 00:54.18 280 44
1568 Simonin Joel Lu M35  SEO  802 00:55.12 00:54.30 1288 229
1569 Palmirotta Angelo Lu M40    1330 00:55.14 00:54.36 1289 202
1570 Dauvister Olivier Lu M35    1274 00:55.15 00:52.48 1290 230
1571 Guth Jerome Lu M35  Esperia Runners  1422 00:55.16 00:52.38 1291 231
1572 Mevis Dirk Lu M35    761 00:55.17 00:52.04 1292 232
1573 Longhino Tina Lu W45  Ville de Luxembourg  1323 00:55.17 00:53.16 281 39
1574 Legay Romain Fr M30    1773 00:55.18 00:53.06 1293 210
1575 Maitry Robert Lu MJU    473 00:55.18 00:53.05 1294 75
1576 De Kroon Johannes Lu M45  Celtic Diekirch  498 00:55.18 00:53.18 1295 177
1577 Baguet Julien Lu M30    4022 00:55.18 00:52.44 1296 211
1578 Fort Caroline Be WJU    1817 00:55.18 00:52.49 282 15
1579 Hoffmann Marc Lu M55    2752 00:55.19 00:54.44 1297 75
1580 Collignon Marion Fr WJU    2730 00:55.19 00:53.55 283 16
1581 Nunez Juan Lu M45    3510 00:55.20 00:53.18 1298 178
1582 Weiler Frank Lu M45  VDL  4037 00:55.20 00:52.41 1299 179
1583 Mathes Sandra Lu M40  VDL  4034 00:55.20 00:52.41 1300 203
1584 Staentz Nicolas Fr M35    2769 00:55.21 00:52.01 1301 233
1585 Lanter Christiane Lu W55  RTL Runners Team Luxbg  1391 00:55.21 00:51.53 284 8
1586 Radogna Michele Lu M35  Lafclub Police  262 00:55.22 00:53.44 1302 234
1587 Peters Caroline Lu WHK    3086 00:55.23 00:53.34 285 63
1588 Oe Ralph Lu M30    472 00:55.23 00:53.11 1303 212
1589 Conrad Jeremy Fr M30  POST Luxembourg  89 00:55.23 00:54.11 1304 213
1590 Poncelet Julien Fr MHK  POST Luxembourg  88 00:55.24 00:54.07 1305 174
1591 Etzi Sandro Lu M35    3239 00:55.24 00:52.15 1306 235
1592 Ewerling Corinne Lu WHK    2736 00:55.24 00:51.54 286 64
1593 Cherchi Jean-louis Lu M60  Aspels  5 00:55.25 00:54.19 1307 25
1594 Devaquet Andy Lu MHK    1975 00:55.27 00:51.57 1308 175
1595 Stoffel Max Lu M50    1399 00:55.28 00:54.09 1309 118
1596 Müller Oliver De M45    1777 00:55.29 00:53.44 1310 180
1597 Maisetti Philippe Fr M40    2780 00:55.29 00:53.35 1311 204
1598 Degrott Christophe Lu MJU    1402 00:55.29 00:53.16 1312 76
1599 Modert Liette Lu W55  Hopital Kirchberg  2527 00:55.29 00:53.59 287 9
1600 Lorent Manuela Lu WHK    601 00:55.30 00:52.22 288 65
1601 Courtois Claude Lu M40  Ministère des Finances  141 00:55.30 00:52.08 1313 205
1602 Becker Romaine Lu W45    2341 00:55.30 00:53.10 289 40
1603 Gierl Maximilian De MJU    1779 00:55.30 00:53.46 1314 77
1604 Laparra Pauline Fr WHK  Deloitte Running Club  2562 00:55.31 00:52.27 290 66
1605 Faucheux Merry Se W40    936 00:55.31 00:53.19 291 39
1606 Schroeder Maxim Lu MJU    3302 00:55.31 00:52.28 1315 78
1607 Ethel Lara Mx W35    1968 00:55.32 00:54.10 292 45
1608 Uldall Mark Lu M40    3049 00:55.32 00:54.56 1316 206
1609 Castel Raphael Lu M30    4046 00:55.33 00:52.05 1317 214
1610 Carmes Olivier Lu M40    2716 00:55.33 00:53.50 1318 207
1611 Preusse Astrid De W40    3044 00:55.33 00:54.40 293 40
1612 Ludvigsson Tracy Za W40    1776 00:55.33 00:54.40 294 41
1613 Sliva Angelique Fr WHK  Citabel  2299 00:55.34 00:55.25 295 67
1614 Gantrel Josiane Lu W45    1112 00:55.34 00:54.19 296 41
1615 Procacci Jemp Lu M50    995 00:55.36 00:54.54 1319 119
1616 Lorentz Anais Lu W30    4093 00:55.37 00:53.02 297 49
1617 Flammang Gust Lu M70  Spiridon 08 Letzebuerg  2 00:55.37 00:53.20 1320 2
1618 Schwarz Patrick Lu M50    3132 00:55.38 00:53.37 1321 120
1619 Andre Jean-marc Lu M50  BIL Runners  2283 00:55.38 00:53.21 1322 121
1620 Leblanc Camille Fr W30  Deloitte Running Club  2533 00:55.39 00:54.26 298 50
1621 Allain Thomas Fr MHK  Arendt & Medernach SA  2342 00:55.39 00:53.51 1323 176
1622 Szele Gerard Lu M50    505 00:55.39 00:52.57 1324 122
1623 Weiler Carmen Lu W30    1926 00:55.39 00:54.42 299 51
1624 Gargiulo Marco It M45    1479 00:55.40 00:54.25 1325 181
1625 Tydek Jerome Lu M30    1665 00:55.40 00:53.10 1326 215
1626 Almeida Nuno Lu M50    3467 00:55.40 00:54.39 1327 123
1627 Oro Martinez Cristian Es M35    1259 00:55.40 00:53.14 1328 236
1628 Michiels Valerie Lu W40    2078 00:55.41 00:53.12 300 42
1629 Richter Didier Be M40  Dexia BIL Runners  1260 00:55.41 00:53.14 1329 208
1630 Colling Jean Lu M60  Ville de Luxembourg  1040 00:55.41 00:53.12 1330 26
1631 Baustert Nadine Lu W40  Sports pour Tous  2071 00:55.41 00:53.12 301 43
1632 Helten Tanja Lu W40    1998 00:55.42 00:53.54 302 44
1633 Struglinska Weronika Pl WHK    1836 00:55.42 00:54.15 303 68
1634 Atten Romain Lu M50    1988 00:55.42 00:53.55 1331 124
1635 Leite Sofia Pt W30    2040 00:55.42 00:55.29 304 52
1636 Mechin Jonathan Lu MHK  POST Luxembourg  92 00:55.43 00:54.22 1332 177
1637 Neves Pires Nelton Lu M35    1788 00:55.43 00:52.36 1333 237
1638 Cogliati Amedeo It M60  clubjoggeursuelzechdall  1930 00:55.43 00:54.42 1334 27
1639 Hornick Xavier Lu M35    1348 00:55.44 00:55.17 1335 238
1640 Bardin Philippe Fr M45    2839 00:55.45 00:54.12 1336 182
1641 Chand Oliver De M30  City Sport-Team  1678 00:55.46 00:52.54 1337 216
1642 Mertens Liette Lu W40  Administration de l'Enreg  153 00:55.46 00:53.54 305 45
1643 Tondt Marco Lu M50  Walfer Huesen  233 00:55.46 00:55.17 1338 125
1644 Kertz Christiane Lu W45  Spiridon 08  2509 00:55.48 00:54.34 306 42
1645 Pierrat Sonja Lu W45  RBUAP  1916 00:55.48 00:54.32 307 43
1646 Wayland Lyne Lu M35    4141 00:55.48 00:55.02 1339 239
1647 Tsuruoka Ricardo Lu M40    4168 00:55.49 00:55.00 1340 209
1648 Lamballais Michel Fr M45  DHL Runners Club  2055 00:55.49 00:53.16 1341 183
1649 Bras Filipe Lu M30    3010 00:55.49 00:54.23 1342 217
1650 Zwank Patrick Lu MHK  POST Luxembourg  70 00:55.50 00:53.31 1343 178
1651 Reche Diego Lu M35    2713 00:55.50 00:54.17 1344 240
1652 Arnadottir Andrea Lu W35  No Speed Limit Strassen  4153 00:55.50 00:53.53 308 46
1653 Quaranta Josiane Fr W45  RECKINGER ALFRED S.A.  298 00:55.51 00:53.36 309 44
1654 Pires Fernando Cv M45    1789 00:55.52 00:52.45 1345 184
1655 Schauli Frederic Fr M35    1298 00:55.53 00:53.15 1346 241
1656 Schmitz-skarupskaya Anya Ru W35    1286 00:55.53 00:53.28 310 47
1657 Schwartz Yannick Fr M35    2061 00:55.53 00:53.15 1347 242
1658 Beaucourt Coline Lu WHK    1983 00:55.54 00:52.30 311 69
1659 Haan Fernand Lu M50    411 00:55.55 00:55.18 1348 126
1660 Semedo Christophe Lu M30    1588 00:55.56 00:52.11 1349 218
1661 Kiffer Michel Fr M50  Grosbusch  347 00:55.57 00:53.29 1350 127
1662 Teixeira Wenaël Fr M35  PwC Luxembourg  2244 00:55.58 00:54.02 1351 243
1663 Lefrancois Aurelie Fr W40  PwC Luxembourg  2191 00:55.58 00:55.18 312 46
1664 Hofmann Mitch De MJU  CSL  3435 00:55.59 00:54.26 1352 79
1665 Kugener Muriel Lu WHK    3269 00:55.59 00:54.24 313 70
1666 Hofmann Michael Lu M50    3436 00:56.00 00:54.28 1353 128
1667 Massari Marina It W40    1292 00:56.01 00:54.45 314 47
1668 Vogelbruch Lorenz De M30  PwC Luxembourg  2255 00:56.01 00:54.41 1354 219
1669 Torres Stefano Lu M45    2027 00:56.02 00:54.36 1355 185
1670 Kaminski Eric Lu M30  POST Group - InTech SA  102 00:56.03 00:54.44 1356 220
1671 Palgen Lynn Lu WHK    3270 00:56.05 00:54.30 315 71
1672 Grün Patrick Lu M45    2812 00:56.05 00:54.16 1357 186
1673 Feil Serge De M50  Eintracht Frankfurt  3524 00:56.05 00:51.58 1358 129
1674 Ode Fanette Lu W30    1288 00:56.06 00:54.56 316 53
1675 Glaesener Arnaud Lu MJU    4234 00:56.06 00:54.28 1359 80
1676 Martins Dias Andre Lu M30    1805 00:56.06 00:53.44 1360 221
1677 Perrad Änder Lu W30    2867 00:56.07 00:54.33 317 54
1678 Cornette Joel Lu M40    2868 00:56.07 00:54.33 1361 210
1679 Villegas David Lu M40  SES  970 00:56.08 00:54.06 1362 211
1680 Jochaud Du Plessix Gael Lu MHK    4094 00:56.09 00:54.00 1363 179
1681 Geleschus Jacqueline Lu W40    4249 00:56.09 00:52.40 318 48
1682 Dos Santos Paiva Milton Lu M30    3454 00:56.09 00:53.59 1364 222
1683 Weckering Sonja Lu W55  FLA - LL  775 00:56.09 00:55.41 319 10
1684 Reinertz Fabrice Lu W40    2863 00:56.10 00:53.48 320 49
1685 Schamper Christof Lu M50    726 00:56.10 00:53.48 1365 130
1686 Wilwers Therese Lu W35  CA FOLA  3105 00:56.11 00:54.40 321 48
1687 Gamiz Ignacio Lu M35    4076 00:56.11 00:53.25 1366 244
1688 Roden Jeff Lu M45  FLA - LL  2690 00:56.12 00:54.44 1367 187
1689 Hilger Norbert Lu M55    2334 00:56.12 00:55.05 1368 76
1690 Shishido Gerald Lu M50  Katipuneros  1990 00:56.13 00:54.51 1369 131
1691 Bach Camille Fr WJU  CAPENTRANGE  1853 00:56.13 00:54.14 322 17
1692 Cunha Steve Pt M30    998 00:56.13 00:53.21 1370 223
1693 Mayer Pascal Lu M40    4139 00:56.13 00:55.26 1371 212
1694 Saint-mard Christophe Be M45  PwC Luxembourg  2232 00:56.13 00:55.00 1372 188
1695 Baumann Maria De WHK  PwC Luxembourg  2117 00:56.14 00:55.18 323 72
1696 Pesch Marc Lu M45    732 00:56.14 00:54.27 1373 189
1697 Bozdogan Emine De W35    1994 00:56.15 00:53.35 324 49
1698 Tondt-grün Marianne Lu W50  Walfer Huesen  234 00:56.15 00:55.45 325 26
1699 Houot Lisa Lu WJU  RBUAP  2918 00:56.16 00:54.29 326 18
1700 Wagner Maurice Lu MJU  Running coach.me  2917 00:56.16 00:54.29 1374 81
1701 Robert Julien Be M30    3283 00:56.17 00:54.32 1375 224
1702 Wengler Guy Lu M70  Spiridon 08 Letzebuerg  610 00:56.17 00:54.08 1376 3
1703 Hosseini Morteza Af MJU  Caritas Luxembourg  2366 00:56.18 00:52.54 1377 82
1704 Cardenas Christian Ph M30    2753 00:56.19 00:54.58 1378 225
1705 Nau Carole Lu W45  Administration des Douane  121 00:56.19 00:54.29 327 45
1706 Knebeler Sonja Lu W35  Ville de Luxembourg  1752 00:56.19 00:54.29 328 50
1707 Reding-jung Brigitte Lu W50    2457 00:56.19 00:55.23 329 27
1708 Marefi Husam Kamil Sy MJU  Caritas Luxembourg  55 00:56.20 00:55.19 1379 83
1709 Bonifas Steve Lu M40    1505 00:56.20 00:55.02 1380 213
1710 Hakeem Sheer Af MJU    2068 00:56.21 00:54.13 1381 84
1711 Weycker Felicie Lu W40  Caritas Luxembourg  32 00:56.21 00:54.23 330 50
1712 Mattea Loris Lu M45    3197 00:56.21 00:53.33 1382 190
1713 Bausch François Lu M60  Caritas Luxembourg  25 00:56.21 00:54.23 1383 28
1714 Duboutay Daniel Lu MHK  RECKINGER ALFRED S.A.  290 00:56.22 00:54.03 1384 180
1715 Massimo Torchiana It M50    1293 00:56.22 00:55.06 1385 132
1716 Bock Michele Lu W30    2763 00:56.23 00:54.15 331 55
1717 Mersch Albert Lu M45    1043 00:56.24 00:53.34 1386 191
1718 Dautel Fabienne Fr W40  No Speed Limit - Stroosse  1716 00:56.24 00:55.59 332 51
1719 Massard Jeannot Lu M65    1209 00:56.25 00:55.17 1387 9
1720 Nicoletti Fabio Lu MHK  PwC Luxembourg  2214 00:56.25 00:55.09 1388 181
1721 Bonavita Armando Ar MHK  PwC Luxembourg  2126 00:56.25 00:55.34 1389 182
1722 Valenti Damiano Lu M35  Enovos Creos Loisirs  331 00:56.25 00:54.11 1390 245
1723 Buhr Ralf Lu M35    837 00:56.25 00:53.15 1391 246
1724 Kohnen Sven Lu MHK  Pompjeeen Monnerech  953 00:56.25 00:54.29 1392 183
1725 Kieffer Joe Lu M35  Enovos Creos Loisirs  330 00:56.25 00:54.11 1393 247
1726 Vasseur Gilles Lu MHK    1324 00:56.26 00:54.08 1394 184
1727 Sabotic Haris Lu MHK    779 00:56.26 00:55.59 1395 185
1728 Rettel Olivier Lu M50  Walfer Huesen  237 00:56.26 00:55.59 1396 133
1729 Ibrahim Samir Sy M30  Caritas Luxembourg  2358 00:56.27 00:55.04 1397 226
1730 Vigneron Yannick Lu M30    3222 00:56.27 00:53.27 1398 227
1731 Lenne Alexandre Fr M30    3076 00:56.27 00:53.48 1399 228
1732 Poncin Francine Lu W45    2878 00:56.27 00:54.47 333 46
1733 Chaeffer Tom Lu M40    2082 00:56.27 00:55.05 1400 214
1734 Kruten Celine Fr W40  POST Luxembourg  164 00:56.27 00:54.10 334 52
1735 Salentiny Patrick Lu M35    768 00:56.28 00:55.23 1401 248
1736 Sauty Xavier Fr M35    1606 00:56.28 00:55.05 1402 249
1737 Aldali Khaled Sy M35  Caritas Luxembourg  44 00:56.29 00:55.14 1403 250
1738 Hansen Dominique Lu W45    4233 00:56.29 00:54.51 335 47
1739 Beweng Jenny Lu WHK    2449 00:56.30 00:53.37 336 73
1740 Meysembourg Marc Lu M40    468 00:56.30 00:54.04 1404 215
1741 Wolf Philippe Lu M45  RECKINGER ALFRED S.A.  282 00:56.30 00:54.21 1405 192
1742 Ruppert Annie Gb W45  EIB  2774 00:56.30 00:54.10 337 48
1743 Barthel Joe Lu M45  Recup Runners  3112 00:56.31 00:54.05 1406 193
1744 Barbelen Jeff Lu M35    698 00:56.31 00:53.02 1407 251
1745 Thinnes Luc Lu M35  Pompjeeen Monnerech  838 00:56.32 00:54.34 1408 252
1746 Doneux Sebastien Be M45    618 00:56.33 00:53.11 1409 194
1747 Kamba Guy Fr M50    2757 00:56.34 00:53.45 1410 134
1748 Charon Laetitia Fr W35  PwC Luxembourg  2139 00:56.35 00:53.40 338 51
1749 Slongo Marcel Lu M65    1935 00:56.36 00:55.15 1411 10
1750 Rochus Pierre Be M35  PwC Luxembourg  2228 00:56.36 00:53.42 1412 253
1751 Nosbusch Julie Lu WHK  Schibiba  2080 00:56.37 00:54.48 339 74
1752 Gamba Estelle Fr W35  Fonds Belval  4150 00:56.37 00:53.34 340 52
1753 Thorn Marc Lu M40    841 00:56.38 00:54.19 1413 216
1754 Raglewski Tania Lu W40    3445 00:56.39 00:55.03 341 53
1755 Schmitz Marco Lu M40    604 00:56.39 00:54.20 1414 217
1756 Tanosn Sam Lu W35  Caritas Luxembourg  33 00:56.39 00:53.44 342 53
1757 Vaneesbeck Marc Lu MHK  Enovos Creos Loisirs  314 00:56.39 00:55.03 1415 186
1758 Ernster Nicolas Lu M40    1143 00:56.42 00:55.43 1416 218
1759 Huss Yannick Lu M30    915 00:56.42 00:55.50 1417 229
1760 Scholtes Marcel Lu M55    4119 00:56.43 00:54.56 1418 77
1761 Steffen Kim Lu WHK    2684 00:56.43 00:54.10 343 75
1762 Al-khazaali Majid Sy M35  Caritas Luxembourg  46 00:56.43 00:55.03 1419 254
1763 Vigor Joanne Gb W45    1705 00:56.44 00:53.49 344 49
1764 Nissen Hans Lu M60  Nordea  3331 00:56.46 00:55.36 1420 29
1765 Steffen Patrick Lu M40    394 00:56.46 00:56.18 1421 219
1766 Batista Sergio Lu MHK    2088 00:56.47 00:54.01 1422 187
1767 Sanga Innocent Mw M40    835 00:56.47 00:53.25 1423 220
1768 Rosolen Denis Be M40    992 00:56.47 00:54.47 1424 221
1769 Hermes Sophie Lu W30    3055 00:56.47 00:55.57 345 56
1770 Pylkäs Heidi Fi W30    1446 00:56.48 00:55.34 346 57
1771 Herin Eric Lu M30    531 00:56.48 00:56.48 1425 230
1772 Tex Rol Lu M40    2610 00:56.49 00:53.31 1426 222
1773 Glauden Christine Lu W30    440 00:56.49 00:54.35 347 58
1774 Kaas Leon Lu M55    361 00:56.49 00:56.21 1427 78
1775 Collins Jonathan Ie M35    1437 00:56.49 00:55.34 1428 255
1776 Katmann Kaili Lu W40    1120 00:56.50 00:55.24 348 54
1777 Goncalves Sandro Lu M35    1771 00:56.51 00:53.47 1429 256
1778 Rasquin Tom Lu M35    1770 00:56.51 00:53.46 1430 257
1779 Bucari David Lu M30    2986 00:56.52 00:53.47 1431 231
1780 Calabrese Alessandro It M40    2438 00:56.52 00:54.25 1432 223
1781 Lodi Marielle Fr W35  Fdc running  1438 00:56.53 00:56.15 349 54
1782 Braconnier Paul Lu M30    4054 00:56.53 00:54.32 1433 232
1783 Parries Carlo Lu M65    1685 00:56.54 00:55.46 1434 11
1784 Wampach Nicole Lu W60  FLA - LL  1050 00:56.54 00:56.19 350 5
1785 Ramos Zunino Patricio De M60    1335 00:56.55 00:54.47 1435 30
1786 Guinea Segura Maria Rosa Es W40  RBC IS Runners  4051 00:56.55 00:56.00 351 55
1787 Pereira Toni Pt M45    1897 00:56.55 00:55.54 1436 195
1788 Kleuls-kugener Laurence Lu W35    1700 00:56.56 00:55.51 352 55
1789 Reckinger Michel Lu M45  RECKINGER ALFRED S.A.  300 00:56.56 00:54.46 1437 196
1790 Lessel Tom Lu M45  RECKINGER ALFRED S.A.  280 00:56.56 00:54.47 1438 197
1791 Ganino Domenico Lu M40  CAS  3045 00:56.56 00:53.44 1439 224
1792 Pinto David Lu M40    3046 00:56.57 00:53.44 1440 225
1793 Fordoxel David Fr M40    2641 00:56.57 00:53.38 1441 226
1794 Miranda Annabelle Lu W45  FOLA LAFTREFF  1605 00:56.57 00:56.31 353 50
1795 Cury Antonio Br M55    1590 00:56.57 00:53.50 1442 79
1796 Vanderghote Camille Fr WHK  PwC Luxembourg  2251 00:56.59 00:55.47 354 76
1797 Bordellier Julien Fr MHK    1359 00:56.59 00:54.59 1443 188
1798 Heintz Nancy Lu W30    3144 00:56.59 00:52.37 355 59
1799 Canico Fernandes Ivo Lu M30  Bica Lafclub  3478 00:57.00 00:54.18 1444 233
1800 Asselborn Claude Lu M50    1794 00:57.01 00:55.34 1445 135
1801 Steinmetz Roland Lu M60  Club Uelzechtdall  869 00:57.01 00:55.52 1446 31
1802 Michalski Joelle Lu W30    3377 00:57.03 00:56.02 356 60
1803 Marx Carlo Lu M30  LC Spuerkees  3083 00:57.03 00:56.08 1447 234
1804 Baudoux Eric Be M35    622 00:57.04 00:53.41 1448 258
1805 Dos Santos Marcio Lu M30    3394 00:57.04 00:56.08 1449 235
1806 Hendel Ronny Lu M45    351 00:57.05 00:54.24 1450 198
1807 Gerardy Jean-luc Fr M50    1646 00:57.05 00:54.05 1451 136
1808 Kristensen Vera Lu W35    4097 00:57.05 00:54.57 357 56
1809 Zimmer Joan Lu WHK  uni Trier  673 00:57.05 00:56.18 358 77
1810 Mischo Marc Fr M40  Arendt & Medernach SA  2381 00:57.07 00:55.48 1452 227
1811 Mathis Manu Lu M45  LC Spuerkees  3535 00:57.07 00:54.08 1453 199
1812 Gordet Thielen Laura Fr W35  No Speed Limit - Stroosse  2704 00:57.08 00:56.46 359 57
1813 Delhez Patrick Lu M45  BCEE  215 00:57.08 00:54.08 1454 200
1814 Duygun Mehmet Fr M35  Arendt & Medernach SA  2353 00:57.08 00:53.42 1455 259
1815 Emeringer Gilles Lu M35  Amicale Post Luxembourg  3352 00:57.08 00:55.02 1456 260
1816 Valeri Cobo Xavier Lu M60  FC Barcelona  4248 00:57.10 00:54.36 1457 32
1817 Welter Veronique Lu WHK    576 00:57.11 00:55.04 360 78
1818 Hoerold Philippe Lu MHK    580 00:57.11 00:55.05 1458 189
1819 Perlic Bruna Lu W50    1145 00:57.12 00:56.17 361 28
1820 Szele Nicolas Lu M30    919 00:57.12 00:54.32 1459 236
1821 Fernandes Tun Lu M35    1807 00:57.13 00:53.59 1460 261
1822 Daprile Angelo Lu M35    2422 00:57.13 00:55.27 1461 262
1823 Klar Oliver De M35    1351 00:57.14 00:55.14 1462 263
1824 Besch Laurent Lu M40    1109 00:57.14 00:55.14 1463 228
1825 Rousseau Vincent Lu M40  Laaftreff Leideleng  2849 00:57.16 00:56.18 1464 229
1826 Sadeq Hayder Iq MJU    1660 00:57.16 00:54.48 1465 85
1827 Tang-huynh Vu Lu M30    1344 00:57.17 00:55.33 1466 237
1828 Binninger Sophie Fr W45    1451 00:57.17 00:55.38 362 51
1829 Binninger Julien Fr MJU    1453 00:57.17 00:55.38 1467 86
1830 Fernandez Lucas Lu MHK  Etix Everywhere  2014 00:57.18 00:55.09 1468 190
1831 Halembert Caroline Fr WHK  Arendt & Medernach SA  2373 00:57.18 00:55.27 363 79
1832 Miotto Matteo Lu M35  KNEIP Communication S.A.  1136 00:57.18 00:56.19 1469 264
1833 Martini Claude Lu M35    1914 00:57.18 00:54.03 1470 265
1834 Dos Santos Paula Pt W50  Enovos Creos Loisirs  335 00:57.19 00:54.55 364 29
1835 Gomes Rodrigo Joao Pedro Pt MJU    2463 00:57.20 00:55.16 1471 87
1836 Segoloni Gianni Fr M50    2875 00:57.20 00:54.27 1472 137
1837 Mury Guy Fr M50    1275 00:57.20 00:54.20 1473 138
1838 Caputo Costanza It WHK  PwC Luxembourg  2135 00:57.20 00:56.05 365 80
1839 Hemmen Pierre Lu M55    3403 00:57.21 00:55.53 1474 80
1840 Steil Romain Lu M35    3227 00:57.22 00:53.54 1475 266
1841 Fischer Jeff Lu MHK    2326 00:57.22 00:55.05 1476 191
1842 Schomer Jeff Lu M30    512 00:57.22 00:54.19 1477 238
1843 Maller Marc Lu M55  Administration de l'Enreg  137 00:57.23 00:54.31 1478 81
1844 Kaiser-ernster Pascale Lu W30    2582 00:57.23 00:53.58 366 61
1845 Lieners Serge Lu M35  Sportsdeddessen  2886 00:57.24 00:56.15 1479 267
1846 Pignot Cecile Fr W30    1374 00:57.26 00:56.24 367 62
1847 Gumpo Porsche Gm WHK  Caritas Luxembourg  2368 00:57.27 00:53.57 368 81
1848 Da Costa Santos Fernando Lu M40    1375 00:57.27 00:53.40 1480 230
1849 Keller Tessy Lu W35    1102 00:57.28 00:54.36 369 58
1850 Schmitz Alexander Lu MJU    1755 00:57.28 00:56.03 1481 88
1851 Machtelinckx Christophe Lu M30    2692 00:57.28 00:54.14 1482 239
1852 Cremonese Xavier Fr M35    1729 00:57.28 00:54.43 1483 268
1853 Von Thadden Del Vall Carlota De WJU    2459 00:57.28 00:56.04 370 19
1854 Ruka Sejat Al MJU  Caritas Luxembourg  2369 00:57.29 00:53.57 1484 89
1855 Schartz Joseph Lu M70    4127 00:57.29 00:57.01 1485 4
1856 Trigo Celestino Lu M40    3236 00:57.30 00:54.21 1486 231
1857 Greis Jeff Lu MHK  Club des Jeunes Biwer  1000 00:57.31 00:55.16 1487 192
1858 Greis Bob Lu MHK  CAEG  3034 00:57.31 00:55.13 1488 193
1859 Ley Luc Lu M45    2528 00:57.31 00:54.25 1489 201
1860 Weis-seil Viviane Lu W45    520 00:57.33 00:56.03 371 52
1861 Mahe Thierry Fr M50    1434 00:57.33 00:56.15 1490 139
1862 Edgard Van Landschot Kathleen Fr W45  DHL Runners Club  2058 00:57.34 00:55.00 372 53
1863 Dequincey Julia Fr WHK  PwC Luxembourg  2148 00:57.34 00:56.28 373 82
1864 Roehrig Didier Fr M50  DHL Runners Club  2565 00:57.34 00:55.01 1491 140
1865 Balthasar Gil Lu M30    2035 00:57.34 00:55.50 1492 240
1866 Borg Peter Paul Mt M55    2338 00:57.35 00:56.11 1493 82
1867 Schmit Sven Lu MJU  LG Bertrange  4200 00:57.35 00:55.39 1494 90
1868 Origer Laurent Lu M40    1067 00:57.35 00:54.33 1495 232
1869 Maas Nadine Lu W45    725 00:57.35 00:55.13 374 54
1870 Weimerskirch Annick Lu W30    3113 00:57.35 00:54.12 375 63
1871 Castelein Robert Be M55  PwC Luxembourg  2137 00:57.36 00:56.01 1496 83
1872 D'alessandro Luca It M30    2816 00:57.36 00:57.36 1497 241
1873 Al-gubri Shawqi Fareed Sy MHK  Caritas Luxembourg  53 00:57.37 00:55.51 1498 194
1874 Birchen Fabienne Lu W35  CA Belvaux  1480 00:57.38 00:56.01 376 59
1875 Letsch Jean-marc Lu M55  Administration des Douane  136 00:57.38 00:55.07 1499 84
1876 Hoeser Alain Lu M50    2460 00:57.38 00:56.55 1500 141
1877 Persoon Christian Be M50  BIL Runners  2286 00:57.39 00:55.22 1501 142
1878 Glodt Yves Lu M40    938 00:57.39 00:55.09 1502 233
1879 Caponi Jeanne It W40  FOLA LAFTREFF  1604 00:57.39 00:57.14 377 56
1880 Betzen Claude Lu M45    2569 00:57.39 00:55.34 1503 202
1881 Johanns Roland Be M55    2019 00:57.40 00:55.25 1504 85
1882 Goy Monique Lu W50    1393 00:57.40 00:55.29 378 30
1883 Stoffel-bettendorf Carmen Lu W45  Laftreff Fola  3372 00:57.40 00:57.14 379 55
1884 Mond Laurent Lu M30  POST Luxembourg  173 00:57.40 00:55.20 1505 242
1885 Eugenio Luis Es M45    1981 00:57.40 00:55.38 1506 203
1886 Lorrang Nadia Lu W30    390 00:57.43 00:56.37 380 64
1887 Bastian Erica Lu W45  Tri Speed Mamer  3414 00:57.43 00:54.54 381 56
1888 Reisch Chris Lu M30  Enovos Creos Loisirs  326 00:57.44 00:54.26 1507 243
1889 Welfringer Pol Lu M70    784 00:57.45 00:53.48 1508 5
1890 Theisen Ralph Lu M40  Tennis Résidence Walfer  1086 00:57.45 00:55.45 1509 234
1891 Hoffmann Joseph Lu M55  Tränteler  3078 00:57.45 00:56.54 1510 86
1892 Faber Diane Lu W45  Tränteler  3077 00:57.45 00:56.54 382 57
1893 Bruns Hildegard De W50  LG Langsur  2807 00:57.46 00:56.06 383 31
1894 Hartwig Heike De W55  Blueliner  3176 00:57.46 00:56.06 384 11
1895 Schuh Christopher Lu M30    2693 00:57.46 00:54.34 1511 244
1896 Batani Claudio Lu M40    636 00:57.46 00:55.41 1512 235
1897 Schramm Andy De M40  Paul Wagner et Fils Runne  3004 00:57.46 00:55.34 1513 236
1898 Muhovic Damir Lu M30  Ville de Luxembourg  1635 00:57.49 00:57.22 1514 245
1899 Mizzi Joseph Mt M50    452 00:57.49 00:55.18 1515 143
1900 Willems Xavier Lu MHK    1587 00:57.50 00:54.47 1516 195
1901 Steinmetz Ronny Lu M30    1469 00:57.50 00:54.48 1517 246
1902 Besch Nadine Lu W30    370 00:57.51 00:54.43 385 65
1903 Vanhille Pierre-francois Lu M35  RBC I&TS Running Club  1880 00:57.53 00:56.42 1518 269
1904 Boucher Denis Be M30  RBC Runners  1936 00:57.53 00:56.42 1519 247
1905 Van Hatten Didier Lu M50    3482 00:57.53 00:54.22 1520 144
1906 Scarpellini Cedric Lu MHK    492 00:57.54 00:55.18 1521 196
1907 Weisen Marc Lu M40    2402 00:57.54 00:54.33 1522 237
1908 Cavuoto Franco Lu M40    3263 00:57.54 00:54.33 1523 238
1909 Ringlet Celine Be W30  No Speed Limit - Stroosse  1283 00:57.55 00:55.31 386 66
1910 Dos Santos Semedo Joao Diogo Pt MJU    2465 00:57.55 00:55.52 1524 91
1911 Boset Loic Be MJU  Alter Domus  2978 00:57.57 00:55.50 1525 92
1912 Willems Gerard Lu M55  CERATIZIT  1234 00:57.57 00:55.45 1526 87
1913 Tralcio Cosimo It M45    1719 00:57.58 00:56.13 1527 204
1914 Boettcher Alexander De M35  PwC Luxembourg  2124 00:57.59 00:57.00 1528 270
1915 Zeppegno Alberto Lu M45    3196 00:57.59 00:55.10 1529 205
1916 Hettich Veronika Lu W40    4182 00:58.00 00:56.57 387 57
1917 Schwall Melanie Be W35    1199 00:58.00 00:57.07 388 60
1918 Mercier Sebastien Lu M40    4241 00:58.00 00:54.20 1530 239
1919 Schaefer Michele Lu W35    3220 00:58.00 00:56.11 389 61
1920 Mathurin Violane Lu W35    3399 00:58.00 00:56.03 390 62
1921 Shelankova Natalia Lu W30  Caritas Luxembourg  30 00:58.01 00:56.16 391 67
1922 Alves Pereira Jose Manuel Pt M35  RECKINGER ALFRED S.A.  288 00:58.02 00:55.45 1531 271
1923 Vassal Oscar Lu MHK    1574 00:58.03 00:54.52 1532 197
1924 Rocha Da Cruz Guilherme Lu MHK    4212 00:58.03 00:57.39 1533 198
1925 Doneux Marie-laurence Be W35    621 00:58.05 00:54.42 392 63
1926 Ferrari Cathy Lu WHK    3150 00:58.05 00:57.04 393 83
1927 Theisen Tanja Lu WHK  Esperia Runners  2893 00:58.06 00:55.38 394 84
1928 Pierron Nicolas Fr M30    3370 00:58.07 00:57.22 1534 248
1929 Schneiders Steve Lu M40    2931 00:58.08 00:56.42 1535 240
1930 Welter Patrick Lu M??    4110 00:58.08 00:55.36 1536 2
1931 Bargiela Casiano Es M60    1361 00:58.09 00:56.58 1537 33
1932 Fischer Jeff Lu MHK    3348 00:58.09 00:56.57 1538 199
1933 Linster Annick Lu W40    2583 00:58.13 00:56.08 395 58
1934 Parrondo Luis Es M30    662 00:58.13 00:55.28 1539 249
1935 Luque Fernando Lu M30    1146 00:58.15 00:55.29 1540 250
1936 Hartert Danielle Lu W35    1780 00:58.15 00:57.43 396 64
1937 Rikkert Elvire Nl WJU    3512 00:58.16 00:56.58 397 20
1938 Kanninen Heikki Fi M60    367 00:58.16 00:56.43 1541 34
1939 Oe Henrik Dk M50    997 00:58.17 00:56.42 1542 145
1940 Baiocchi Tino Lu M35    1281 00:58.17 00:55.25 1543 272
1941 Berchem Armelle Lu W40    1217 00:58.19 00:55.57 398 59
1942 Nikels Christian Lu M50    1460 00:58.20 00:57.36 1544 146
1943 Zens Jean-paul Lu M60    1255 00:58.21 00:57.04 1545 35
1944 Jarosz Terence Fr M40    1059 00:58.22 00:56.22 1546 241
1945 Lehmeier Sally Lu WHK    898 00:58.23 00:56.48 399 85
1946 Bortnowschi Ramona Ca W40    1944 00:58.23 00:56.15 400 60
1947 Finetti Marc Lu M35    1993 00:58.23 00:55.32 1547 273
1948 Hartert Marel Lu W60    650 00:58.23 00:56.40 401 6
1949 Bautista Catillo Daniel Mx M40  CEMEX  1723 00:58.24 00:58.15 1548 242
1950 Huppertz Jacky Lu W55    904 00:58.24 00:56.39 402 12
1951 Raach Alain Lu M50    1129 00:58.25 00:57.22 1549 147
1952 Kohll Sigrid De W50  Walfer Huesen  221 00:58.25 00:55.30 403 32
1953 Dumitru Adrian Ro M35  PwC Luxembourg  2152 00:58.25 00:51.53 1550 274
1954 Karges Edmee Lu W45    749 00:58.26 00:55.27 404 58
1955 Andriani Ilaria It W30    931 00:58.27 00:55.04 405 68
1956 Dauphin Jean-christophe Fr M40    2768 00:58.28 00:55.09 1551 243
1957 Neises Carlo Lu M50    773 00:58.30 00:57.10 1552 148
1958 Storgards Susanne Fr W30  Arendt & Medernach SA  2390 00:58.31 00:55.06 406 69
1959 Torres Aurea Pt W55  Sports pour Tous  1641 00:58.31 00:57.37 407 13
1960 Salotti Beatrice Lu W40    1744 00:58.32 00:55.36 408 61
1961 Pazzogna Elodie Fr WHK    4179 00:58.32 00:55.29 409 86
1962 Nichczynski Krzysztof Lu M35    2913 00:58.32 00:56.07 1553 275
1963 Goergen Yannick Lu MHK    3225 00:58.33 00:55.23 1554 200
1964 Kneip Gilles Lu M30  U.C. Pétange  1107 00:58.33 00:55.23 1555 251
1965 Diderich Kim Lu WHK    1128 00:58.33 00:56.14 410 87
1966 Henriques Patrick Lu M35    4239 00:58.34 00:57.39 1556 276
1967 Stork Arlette Lu WHK    3157 00:58.34 00:57.34 411 88
1968 Alrawe Ahmed Sy MJU  Caritas Luxembourg  52 00:58.34 00:57.15 1557 93
1969 Ayyed Ibrahim Iq MHK    1657 00:58.34 00:58.10 1558 201
1970 Reiffers Michel Lu M60    690 00:58.35 00:55.55 1559 36
1971 Magaz Urquidi Julia Es WHK    1899 00:58.35 00:55.10 412 89
1972 Schindler Stefan De M35  PwC Luxembourg  2236 00:58.35 00:57.24 1560 277
1973 Godfroid Caroline Lu W35    937 00:58.36 00:57.08 413 65
1974 Munoz Francisco Lu MJU    3503 00:58.39 00:57.30 1561 94
1975 Koeune Melanie Be W30    1980 00:58.39 00:56.15 414 70
1976 Miyama Yasuhiro Jp M60    1168 00:58.40 00:55.19 1562 37
1977 Mansor Mohamed Lu MJU    1957 00:58.41 00:58.41 1563 95
1978 Azizi Farid Lu MHK    2069 00:58.41 00:58.34 1564 202
1979 Breuil Xavier Fr MHK  Mazars Luxembourg  1183 00:58.41 00:56.03 1565 203
1980 Wanderscheid Guy Lu M55    7 00:58.41 00:56.12 1566 88
1981 Besch Tara Lu WHK    1557 00:58.41 00:55.18 415 90
1982 Oliveira Bruno Fr MHK  Arendt & Medernach SA  2385 00:58.42 00:57.13 1567 204
1983 Ludzack Edmee Lu W40    3292 00:58.42 00:56.47 416 62
1984 L'huillier Christine Lu W45    4050 00:58.42 00:57.09 417 59
1985 Kulinna Gust Lu M55  SEO  1310 00:58.42 00:57.37 1568 89
1986 Ibrahim Abdullah Sy MHK  Caritas Luxembourg  58 00:58.42 00:57.13 1569 205
1987 Hoffmann Dirk De M40  Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei  2101 00:58.43 00:55.58 1570 244
1988 Armano Mario Lu M50  LT Hesper  3029 00:58.43 00:55.31 1571 149
1989 SchÜmperli Sylvie Lu W50    4006 00:58.43 00:57.05 418 33
1990 Rubio Michel Es M50  LT Hesper  3028 00:58.43 00:55.32 1572 150
1991 Candat Valerie Fr W45    2814 00:58.44 00:55.45 419 60
1992 Klein Claude Lu M45    664 00:58.44 00:55.32 1573 206
1993 Courtehoute Karin Lu W55    2584 00:58.44 00:56.51 420 14
1994 Feltes Claude Lu M35    855 00:58.45 00:57.03 1574 278
1995 Ehmann Lydie Lu W40    2894 00:58.45 00:56.52 421 63
1996 Koster Mieke Lu W50  Celtic Diekirch  2776 00:58.45 00:56.51 422 34
1997 Savini Robertino Lu M30  Amicale POST Luxembourg  1982 00:58.46 00:54.50 1575 252
1998 Pieretto Caterina It WHK  PwC Luxembourg  2223 00:58.46 00:56.05 423 91
1999 Disewiscourt Pascal Lu M45    1131 00:58.46 00:54.49 1576 207
2000 Zeimes Claude Lu M30  POST Luxembourg  81 00:58.46 00:54.49 1577 253
2001 Dautel Johann Fr M30    2678 00:58.47 00:57.04 1578 254
2002 Arnoldy Rene Lu M50    2800 00:58.47 00:57.33 1579 151
2003 Giefer Marie-christine Lu W30    1613 00:58.47 00:57.25 424 71
2004 Kaspar Philippe Fr M30    1960 00:58.49 00:56.38 1580 255
2005 Santos Alves Joana Sofia Pt WHK    985 00:58.49 00:58.06 425 92
2006 Meyer Nathalie Lu W30    2570 00:58.50 00:56.48 426 72
2007 Kremer Margot Lu W50    2695 00:58.50 00:55.45 427 35
2008 Hansen Sylvie Lu W50    3438 00:58.50 00:56.03 428 36
2009 Leydet Marie Fr W50    2446 00:58.51 00:57.37 429 37
2010 Giamantonio Annie Lu W50    1223 00:58.51 00:57.38 430 38
2011 Kimmes Viviane Lu W50    1813 00:58.52 00:57.23 431 39
2012 Rahmatullah Hayder Iq MHK    1656 00:58.52 00:58.28 1581 206
2013 Wagner Francoise Lu W35    616 00:58.53 00:56.52 432 66
2014 Knips Nadine Be WHK  PwC Luxembourg  2185 00:58.53 00:57.39 433 93
2015 De Morais Augusto Pt M40    1631 00:58.53 00:55.11 1582 245
2016 Sevrin Cecile Lu W30    3516 00:58.53 00:58.28 434 73
2017 Grosser Stacey Ca W40    1617 00:58.54 00:57.36 435 64
2018 Wengler Viviane Lu W50  Spiridon 08 Letzebuerg  611 00:58.54 00:57.10 436 40
2019 Doneux Alice Be WJU    619 00:58.54 00:55.32 437 21
2020 Krier Dany Lu M40  CA Belvaux  3104 00:58.55 00:56.42 1583 246
2021 Bindels Sven Lu M35  POST Luxembourg  85 00:58.55 00:55.29 1584 279
2022 Naegelen Nicole Lu W65    1535 00:58.56 00:57.11 438 1
2023 Kist Andreas De M30  PwC Luxembourg  2183 00:58.56 00:57.17 1585 256
2024 Jassova Miroslava Sk WJU    1161 00:58.57 00:56.06 439 22
2025 Dudas Martin Sk M30    1160 00:58.58 00:56.06 1586 257
2026 Giebels Francine Be W40    2696 00:58.58 00:55.54 440 65
2027 Urzi Sergio Lu M40    691 00:58.59 00:56.31 1587 247
2028 Feith Manon Lu W35    4129 00:58.59 00:58.32 441 67
2029 Duhr Romain Lu M50    1583 00:59.00 00:57.01 1588 152
2030 Mutoni Christian Be MHK  Deloitte Running Club  2539 00:59.00 00:58.09 1589 207
2031 Folscheid Roland Lu M50    3053 00:59.00 00:57.39 1590 153
2032 Folscheid Renee Lu W45  CELTIC  3054 00:59.00 00:57.39 442 61
2033 Baum Line Lu WHK    4071 00:59.00 00:56.07 443 94
2034 Durel Laurent Lu M50  Brothers Team  943 00:59.01 00:57.00 1591 154
2035 Diederich Anne Lu W40    647 00:59.01 00:57.31 444 66
2036 Jacob Constance Be WHK    781 00:59.01 00:56.31 445 95
2037 Puente-castan Jules Fr MJU    1743 00:59.01 00:56.20 1592 96
2038 Hemmerling Marc Lu M55  CAEG  1614 00:59.02 00:57.00 1593 90
2039 Fischbach Marc Lu M60  Walfer Huesen  236 00:59.02 00:57.07 1594 38
2040 Polfer Simone Lu W40    1595 00:59.02 00:56.59 446 67
2041 Becker Wolfram Lu M55    3115 00:59.02 00:58.20 1595