Post
Postlaf
Amicale des P%T Luxembourg
Ville de Luxembourg
10.03.2013
Home
General Name Nationality Category Club Number gross time Time Sex rank Cat. rank
1 Cherkaoui Abdelilah Fr M30  nancy  3309 00:30.29 00:30.29 1 1
2 Weerts Jean-pierre Be M30  WACO  3360 00:30.32 00:30.31 2 2
3 Kinde Yonas Lu M30  Caritas Luxemburg  65 00:30.37 00:30.36 3 3
4 Lieners Yannick Lu M30  CA Belvaux  2479 00:31.32 00:31.32 4 4
5 Kass Christophe Lu M35  CA Fola  2347 00:31.38 00:31.38 5 1
6 Larhalmi Bouchaib Fr M35  nancy  3310 00:31.55 00:31.55 6 2
7 Parrico Anthony Lu M35  RUN GREEN  3375 00:32.04 00:32.04 7 3
8 Lallemang Max Lu MHK  CA Fola  3011 00:32.55 00:32.55 8 1
9 Jerome Vincent Luc Linel Lu M30  CSL  3107 00:33.05 00:33.05 9 5
10 Schweitzer Frank Lu M40  Administration des douane  247 00:33.10 00:33.10 10 1
11 Alexander Frazer Lu M35  CAB  2103 00:33.20 00:33.19 11 4
12 Jay Romain Fr M30    863 00:33.54 00:33.53 12 6
13 Kauten Christophe Be M30  PwC Luxembourg  429 00:34.01 00:34.00 13 7
14 Le Floch Tanguy Fr MHK  PwC Luxembourg  437 00:34.10 00:34.10 14 2
15 Barnes Stephanie Gb W30  CABW  3359 00:34.16 00:34.15 1 1
16 Faucheux Brice Fr M40  X3M Triathlon Mersch  3132 00:34.38 00:34.37 15 2
17 Thuy Dan Lu M40  Sfeet-Fat Betty  1145 00:34.39 00:34.35 16 3
18 Bourgnon Frank Lu M45    2541 00:34.44 00:34.42 17 1
19 Domin Oleksii Ua MHK  CA Fola  2525 00:34.45 00:34.37 18 3
20 Zaghbib Abdel Lu M40  Spiridon 08 Letzebuerg  665 00:34.52 00:34.51 19 4
21 Ramos Paulo Lu M35  C.A.D.  2641 00:35.06 00:35.04 20 5
22 Melanda Licinio Pt M40  Bear Territory  2167 00:35.15 00:35.13 21 5
23 Malek Eddine Fr M30  team Laoua  3124 00:35.17 00:35.16 22 8
24 Grounds Simon Gb M35  Amazon  707 00:35.21 00:34.57 23 6
25 Schneider Pitt Lu M35  Trispeed Mamer  2229 00:35.25 00:35.24 24 7
26 Gerard Francois Be M35  PwC Luxembourg  411 00:35.34 00:35.33 25 8
27 Mathias Luc Lu M35  Ville de Luxembourg  1768 00:35.35 00:35.34 26 9
28 Knudsen Morten Da M35  Spiridon 08  308 00:35.39 00:35.39 27 10
29 Cabral Nelson Lu M30  CA Belvaux  1811 00:35.46 00:35.45 28 9
30 Sünnen Daniel Lu M30    1597 00:35.52 00:35.49 29 10
31 Ferrari Bryan Lu M30  Team Snooze  1218 00:35.56 00:35.52 30 11
32 Koch Yves Lu M30  ScoubiRun  101 00:36.02 00:35.59 31 12
33 Bestgen Christophe Lu M30  CSL  2646 00:36.10 00:36.07 32 13
34 Schroeder Christian Lu M40  CSSF  246 00:36.12 00:36.10 33 6
35 Hild Romain Lu M35  LTB  3181 00:36.44 00:36.39 34 11
36 Germain Eymeric Fr M35  BOFFERDING  351 00:36.44 00:36.34 35 12
37 Lehners Scharel Lu M30    1697 00:36.47 00:36.42 36 14
38 Vincent Zanon Fr M35  ScoubiRun  102 00:36.50 00:36.49 37 13
39 Martinez Enrici Paacual Lu M35  CDCEBE  1309 00:36.51 00:36.49 38 14
40 Garcia Daniel Lu M30  Encevo Loisirs  2247 00:36.52 00:36.50 39 15
41 Schaack Dan Lu M30  BCEE  278 00:36.55 00:36.51 40 16
42 Poos Christian Lu M40  SaF Zeisseng  3018 00:36.56 00:36.48 41 7
43 Nothum Vincent Lu M40  Caritas Luxemburg  11 00:36.57 00:36.55 42 8
44 Schloesser Pierre Lu M45    896 00:36.58 00:36.55 43 2
45 Schmit Claude Lu M35  CSL  829 00:36.59 00:36.52 44 15
46 Giovinazzo Michel Fr M40    2416 00:37.02 00:37.00 45 9
47 Weimerskirch Pierre Lu MHK  Caritas Luxemburg  15 00:37.03 00:36.58 46 4
48 Herren Manuel Lu M35  Administration des douane  205 00:37.08 00:37.06 47 16
49 Balon Arnaud Be M30  Giorgetti  2461 00:37.09 00:37.07 48 17
50 Dietz Andreas De M30  KPMG Luxembourg  1803 00:37.10 00:37.06 49 18
51 Hottua David Lu M30  No Speed Limit - Stroosse  1378 00:37.11 00:37.09 50 19
52 Ludiovic Le Roux Lu M35    3352 00:37.26 00:37.23 51 17
53 Saskia Daguenet Lu W35  CSL  3291 00:37.27 00:37.24 2 1
54 Saunier Anthony Fr M30  CA Fola  1850 00:37.30 00:37.27 52 20
55 Rossignon Pierre Be MHK    992 00:37.31 00:37.20 53 5
56 Hoffmann Marco Lu M50    2006 00:37.37 00:37.32 54 1
57 Schmitz Tom Lu M35  CAEG  2234 00:37.37 00:37.17 55 18
58 Olliver Loic Fr M35  EBRC - We Trusted  163 00:37.38 00:37.38 56 19
59 Michel Yannick Fr M40    2060 00:37.40 00:37.36 57 10
60 Muller Jacques Lu M30  Spiridon 08 Letzebuerg  570 00:37.43 00:37.41 58 21
61 Hoffmann Isabelle Lu W30  Team Citabel CA FOLA  309 00:37.44 00:37.42 3 2
62 Mertens Christian Lu M35    2291 00:37.44 00:37.41 59 20
63 Amroune Kamel Fr M35    504 00:37.45 00:37.43 60 21
64 Smolen Laurent Fr M45    861 00:37.46 00:37.41 61 3
65 Jacquelin Adrien Lu MHK  Trilux  1931 00:37.46 00:37.42 62 6
66 Allegret-pilot Alexandre Fr MHK  Team MASHERBRUM  2053 00:37.49 00:37.12 63 7
67 Gomes Pagaimo Carlos Pt M45  Giorgetti  2460 00:37.57 00:37.49 64 4
68 Steve Moog Lu M40  Trispeed Mamer  3257 00:37.57 00:37.53 65 11
69 Armand Matthieu Fr M35    2597 00:37.57 00:37.53 66 22
70 Rausch Joe Lu M30    3023 00:38.01 00:37.55 67 22
71 Hurson Cyril Fr M45    2086 00:38.08 00:37.59 68 5
72 Donkols Stephan Lu M30  Administration des contri  191 00:38.09 00:38.03 69 23
73 Ernsdorf Thomas De M30  Encevo Loisirs  1884 00:38.11 00:38.08 70 24
74 Weyland Christian Lu M40  Grosbusch Fruits & Vegeta  357 00:38.12 00:38.08 71 12
75 Claudio Taveira Lu M30    1300 00:38.22 00:38.05 72 25
76 Martins Nelson Lu M30    3322 00:38.24 00:38.00 73 26
77 Laheurte Nicolas Fr M35  Air POST One  145 00:38.24 00:38.21 74 23
78 Defendi Luca Lu M30    1766 00:38.26 00:38.24 75 27
79 Hoscheit Tim Lu MHK    2613 00:38.29 00:38.25 76 8
80 Ferraz Mario Pt M40  Giorgetti  2463 00:38.30 00:38.28 77 13
81 Rollinger Raoul Lu M45    942 00:38.31 00:38.27 78 6
82 Wadeleux Christophe Be M35  PwC Luxembourg  492 00:38.32 00:38.30 79 24
83 Gonzalez De Rivera F Ignacio Es MHK    2249 00:38.33 00:38.30 80 9
84 Ries Jeff Lu M35  Ville de Luxembourg  1363 00:38.36 00:38.25 81 25
85 Schot Thomas Be M40  FDCRUNNING  2503 00:38.37 00:38.31 82 14
86 Schröder Eike Lu MHK    2553 00:38.41 00:38.17 83 10
87 Valette Marc Fr M45  CAP ENTRANGE  1532 00:38.45 00:38.40 84 7
88 Schmit Christian Lu M35    3060 00:38.45 00:38.42 85 26
89 Marc Valette Fr M45  trityc  1061 00:38.45 00:38.45 86 8
90 Kaes Francois Lu M30    2004 00:38.46 00:38.40 87 28
91 Albert Geoffrey Fr MHK  Banque de Luxembourg  1959 00:38.49 00:38.49 88 11
92 Weyer Tom Lu M35  Lalux  2497 00:38.51 00:38.48 89 27
93 Kieffer Claude Lu M40  Trilux  3208 00:38.52 00:38.50 90 15
94 Dos Santos Joao Filipe Lu MHK    3290 00:38.52 00:38.46 91 12
95 Laruccia Emiliano It M45  X3M  3140 00:38.56 00:38.52 92 9
96 Brudi Guillaume Fr M30  La Ficelle Picarde  1268 00:38.57 00:38.53 93 29
97 Cabrillon Denis Lu MHK    766 00:39.02 00:38.56 94 13
98 Heger Tom Lu MHK    1023 00:39.03 00:38.54 95 14
99 Gaudron Jean-luc Lu M35  Trilux  2418 00:39.03 00:39.01 96 28
100 Elcheroth Frank Lu M40  CSN Clervaux  4000 00:39.06 00:39.02 97 16
101 Martin Benjamin Fr MHK  Deloitte Running Club  2021 00:39.10 00:39.05 98 15
102 Biancalani Ludovic Fr M40  L.C. Spuerkees  573 00:39.10 00:39.04 99 17
103 Dumont Robert Lu M50  Encevo Loisirs  1880 00:39.16 00:39.13 100 2
104 Wagner Patrick Lu M45  3235 00:39.22 00:39.18 101 10
105 Pütz Tom Lu MHK  CA Belvaux  752 00:39.23 00:39.19 102 16
106 Kayser Franky Lu M35  Amicale POST Luxembourg  140 00:39.26 00:39.21 103 29
107 Salva De Tudela Es MHK  ALL11  3275 00:39.26 00:39.22 104 17
108 Oliveira Alves Jose Lu M45    913 00:39.28 00:39.21 105 11
109 Ramos Marco Pt M35    1781 00:39.30 00:39.28 106 30
110 Wurth Benn Lu M35    3239 00:39.31 00:39.28 107 31
111 Strauss Hubert De M45  X3M Mersch  2243 00:39.32 00:39.20 108 12
112 Christian Ginter Lu M40    3201 00:39.33 00:39.22 109 18
113 Klein Isabelle Lu W35  Trilux  3059 00:39.33 00:39.30 4 2
114 Serralha Jose Pt M55  CA Fola  2284 00:39.36 00:39.34 110 1
114 Unbekannt Dx5tvvf Unbekannt Lu   7003 00:39.44 00:39.33 110 2
115 Saint Alexandre Be M30    1655 00:39.37 00:39.22 111 30
116 Maxence Brigeot Fr MHK  SES  2059 00:39.44 00:39.33 112 18
117 Da Silva Jordan Lu MHK  CA Belvaux  1397 00:39.48 00:39.37 113 19
118 Bastendorff Claude Lu M40  CAPA Ettelbruck  1915 00:39.49 00:39.46 114 19
119 Pontes Matheus Lu MJU  Trilux  2338 00:39.52 00:39.21 115 1
120 Kohll Nicolas Lu MJU  Caritas Luxemburg  53 00:39.55 00:39.07 116 2
121 Ricciardelli Giorgio Lu M40  CA Schifflange  299 00:39.56 00:39.50 117 20
122 Contente Philippe Lu M35    1197 00:39.57 00:39.25 118 32
123 Laera Marco It MHK  BOFFERDING  352 00:39.59 00:39.49 119 20
124 Weber Roland Lu M50  CA Dudelange  1553 00:40.03 00:39.59 120 3
125 Buttet Ludovic Fr M35  SES  1217 00:40.06 00:39.55 121 33
126 Veigas Toni Lu M30  Administration des douane  255 00:40.09 00:40.06 122 31
127 Gonderinger Eric Lu MHK  BCEE  287 00:40.12 00:39.58 123 21
128 Folscheid Bob Lu M40  Amicale POST Luxembourg  159 00:40.13 00:40.13 124 21
129 Schiltz Steven Lu M30  Lanternes Rouges  1639 00:40.15 00:40.10 125 32
130 Duarte Jose Pt M40    3110 00:40.17 00:39.55 126 22
131 Feller Steve Lu M45  FLTRI  1571 00:40.18 00:40.15 127 13
132 Rinkin Stephane Be M40  PwC Luxembourg  470 00:40.19 00:40.00 128 23
133 Goncalves Paulo Lu M45  Trilux  3267 00:40.19 00:40.17 129 14
134 Pierre Maxim Fr MHK  Deloitte Running Club  2017 00:40.19 00:40.12 130 22
135 Mei Laurent Lu M30    609 00:40.20 00:40.12 131 33
136 Reding Tim Lu MJU  Celtic Diekirch  2498 00:40.21 00:40.10 132 3
137 Berthel Nicolas Fr M35  Encevo Loisirs  1876 00:40.23 00:39.56 133 34
138 Jander Marc Lu M45  Banque de Luxembourg  1952 00:40.26 00:40.22 134 15
139 Guetti Khalid Lu M35  CA Dudelange  3109 00:40.27 00:40.25 135 35
140 Armano Mario Lu M55  Trilux  499 00:40.27 00:40.22 136 2
141 Wagner Mike Lu M45  Administration de l'Enreg  257 00:40.29 00:40.23 137 16
142 De Gruiter Christian Nl M35    1612 00:40.31 00:40.14 138 36
143 Kapinaj Miroslav Sk M35  Trilux  2191 00:40.31 00:40.25 139 37
144 Weyrich Romain Lu M30    1627 00:40.32 00:40.30 140 34
145 Reuter Pierre Lu M45  Celtic Diekirch  2654 00:40.37 00:40.34 141 17
146 Khelafa Loic Fr M30    960 00:40.41 00:40.29 142 35
147 Brasseur Francois Be MHK    1707 00:40.44 00:40.35 143 23
148 Garnier Eric Lu M40    3383 00:40.48 00:40.42 144 24
149 Schaack Marc Lu M40  Encevo Loisirs  1891 00:40.49 00:40.46 145 25
150 Barros Antonio Pt M45  Giorgetti  2465 00:40.49 00:40.39 146 18
151 Klonski Luc Lu M40  Spiridon 08 Letzebuerg  713 00:40.52 00:40.42 147 26
152 Schmidt David Fr M35  PwC Luxembourg  424 00:40.52 00:40.44 148 38
153 Leonard Olivier Lu M45  CSSF  220 00:40.53 00:40.40 149 19
154 Besch Patrick Lu MHK    880 00:40.53 00:40.34 150 24
155 Neto Tiago Pt M35    1913 00:40.54 00:39.34 151 39
156 Gordet Gregoire Lu M35  Encevo Loisirs  1887 00:40.58 00:40.55 152 40
157 Jeitz Olivier Lu M35  RBUAP  2526 00:40.59 00:40.48 153 41
158 Roemans Sylvain Be M35  ALDI  2372 00:40.59 00:39.41 154 42
159 Zeyer Michael Lu M30  ScoubiRun  100 00:41.03 00:40.53 155 36
160 Mccabe Andrew Gb M45    2591 00:41.04 00:40.59 156 20
161 Beissel Philippe Lu M40    1641 00:41.08 00:41.00 157 27
162 Scheer Pascal Lu M40  Ministere des Finances  242 00:41.10 00:41.05 158 28
163 Castelli Giuseppe It M35    800 00:41.11 00:41.10 159 43
164 Lindgren Bo Erik Fi M50  Bosse`s Team  2575 00:41.12 00:40.56 160 4
165 Lucas Christian Lu M35  Lucas sarl  1538 00:41.13 00:41.06 161 44
166 Julien Clement Fr M30  EY  2634 00:41.14 00:40.41 162 37
167 Theis Rick Lu MHK    3001 00:41.15 00:40.51 163 25
168 Greisch Tom Lu M40  CSN Clervaux  1851 00:41.18 00:41.14 164 29
169 O'rourke Damien Ie M35  POST Luxembourg  176 00:41.20 00:41.13 165 45
170 Thillen Paul Lu MHK  Banque de Luxembourg  1978 00:41.21 00:41.15 166 26
171 Monaco Pietro Lu M45    1196 00:41.22 00:40.50 167 21
172 Goubet Pierre-yves Fr M35  EBRC - We Trusted  162 00:41.23 00:41.17 168 46
173 Thill Tom Lu M35    1042 00:41.23 00:41.09 169 47
174 Anibal Marques Lu M55    3111 00:41.23 00:41.00 170 3
175 Butscher Frederic Fr M40  BOFFERDING  347 00:41.24 00:41.13 171 30
176 Geib Nicolas Fr M35    1016 00:41.26 00:41.00 172 48
177 Picchi Martial Lu M50  BCEE  283 00:41.28 00:41.26 173 5
178 Wiltgen Pia Lu W30  CAD  3037 00:41.31 00:41.29 5 3
179 Epis Remi Lu M40    575 00:41.32 00:41.24 174 31
180 Ung Thomas Fr MHK  FC Nantes  2550 00:41.36 00:41.03 175 27
181 Deschuyteneer Marc Be M35  Tortues Meslinoises  2604 00:41.39 00:41.35 176 49
182 Lutgen Jean Lu M40    3178 00:41.39 00:41.35 177 32
183 Kremer Paule Lu W30  CA Bieles  3207 00:41.41 00:41.32 6 4
184 Theis Jerome Lu MHK  Pompjeeen Monnerech  1393 00:41.42 00:41.18 178 28
185 Macys Gediminas Lu M40  Begam uz alu  2385 00:41.43 00:41.03 179 33
186 Zamoum Halek Be M35  ALDI  2376 00:41.45 00:40.27 180 50
187 Welter Luc Lu MHK  LUMA  1084 00:41.47 00:41.40 181 29
188 Houot Romain Lu M45  RBUAP  3154 00:41.50 00:41.38 182 22
189 Afonso Miguel Pt M40    1763 00:41.51 00:41.46 183 34
190 Nowikow Gilles Lu MHK    3325 00:41.51 00:41.43 184 30
191 Fisch Yves Lu M40  CAEG  700 00:41.51 00:41.24 185 35
192 Remy Raphael Lu MJU  CA Schifflange  1037 00:41.51 00:41.49 186 4
193 Grice Toby Lu M45  GUERNSEY ISLAND AMATEUR A  3376 00:41.53 00:41.41 187 23
194 Decker Maurice Lu M30  Ministere des Finances  188 00:41.57 00:41.48 188 38
195 Leite Joao Pt M35    3116 00:41.59 00:41.47 189 51
196 Raguet Thierry Lu M30  Team Snooze  1638 00:42.00 00:40.39 190 39
197 Hueso Guillaume Lu M35  Europa Runners  7001 00:42.01 00:41.47 191 52
198 Andre Stephane Fr M45  TGV 54  2585 00:42.04 00:41.51 192 24
199 Avico Lorenzo Lu M40    3069 00:42.06 00:41.44 193 36
200 Biwer Paul Lu M30  Shift.lu  1791 00:42.08 00:42.00 194 40
201 Heisbourg Michel Lu M35  Lafclub POLICE  1830 00:42.09 00:41.55 195 53
202 Lipold Mikael Fr M45  MONDORF Domaine Thermal  1749 00:42.10 00:42.04 196 25
203 Castellani Marco Lu M35    1848 00:42.11 00:41.28 197 54
204 Hillion Christophe Fr M45    2487 00:42.11 00:41.51 198 26
205 Hoess Stefan De M30  Trilux  3113 00:42.12 00:41.42 199 41
206 Castel Raphel Lu M30  CSSF  183 00:42.15 00:41.36 200 42
207 Biewesch Marc Lu M40  Lafclub POLICE  1814 00:42.17 00:42.03 201 37
208 Egilsdottir Runa Lu W40  Trilux  2304 00:42.18 00:42.01 7 1
209 Mergen Johny Lu M40  Tennis Club Schieren  709 00:42.18 00:42.13 202 38
210 Lesueur Florent Fr M30  PwC Luxembourg  440 00:42.19 00:42.11 203 43
211 Hoogveld Roel Lu M40  no frontiers  90 00:42.21 00:40.59 204 39
212 Waltener Philippe Lu M55    1140 00:42.23 00:42.17 205 4
213 Tanson Pierre Lu M40  VC l'Hirondelle  2245 00:42.25 00:41.50 206 40
214 Keshishian Sergio Lu M35    1395 00:42.25 00:42.18 207 55
215 Moussaid Driss Lu M45    1098 00:42.27 00:42.18 208 27
216 Monjanel Gauthier Fr M40  PwC Luxembourg  457 00:42.28 00:42.04 209 41
217 Ledain Santiago Richard Es M35    1624 00:42.29 00:41.05 210 56
218 Ferreira Manuel Pt M45    990 00:42.29 00:41.57 211 28
219 Menard Loris Fr M40  CRS  265 00:42.30 00:42.00 212 42
220 Cruchten Tessy Lu WJU    3330 00:42.30 00:42.21 8 1
221 Fischer Kenny Lu MHK  3323 00:42.31 00:42.23 213 31
222 Leon Eduardo Lu MHK    3024 00:42.31 00:41.52 214 32
223 Rachid Habbaz Lu M35  PHAR  3382 00:42.33 00:42.23 215 57
224 Alberty Pit Lu M30  BCEE  289 00:42.36 00:42.18 216 44
225 Probst Maurice At MHK    1215 00:42.36 00:42.18 217 33
226 Ludwig Jerry Lu M35  Ville de Luxembourg  3283 00:42.38 00:40.39 218 58
227 Gounot Marcel Fr M55  Ville de Luxembourg  3278 00:42.38 00:42.12 219 5
228 Goergen Marc Lu M35  BCEE  293 00:42.39 00:42.29 220 59
229 Becker Andy Lu M30  CA Belvaux  2253 00:42.39 00:42.28 221 45
230 Ribaillier Florian Lu MHK  BDO  2357 00:42.40 00:42.16 222 34
231 Cellamaro Franck Fr M30    1060 00:42.40 00:41.03 223 46
232 Boucefar Rachid Fr M40    2197 00:42.41 00:42.13 224 43
233 Lenertz Steve Lu M45    1135 00:42.41 00:42.35 225 29
234 Luca Nadalini It M50  Trilux  3308 00:42.41 00:42.34 226 6
235 Marx Steve Lu M35  Trilux  2248 00:42.42 00:42.34 227 60
236 Wagner Marco Lu M45  Administration des contri  256 00:42.43 00:42.37 228 30
237 Paulus Joel Lu MJU  CA Schifflange  1066 00:42.44 00:42.41 229 5
238 Bingen Cliff Lu M35    1594 00:42.44 00:42.33 230 61
239 Krieps Anouk Lu W45  C.A. Fola  2625 00:42.46 00:42.37 9 1
240 Ballard James Gb M35    1202 00:42.47 00:41.49 231 62
241 Mousel Romain Lu M45  POST Luxembourg  139 00:42.47 00:42.32 232 31
242 Staudt Charel Lu M30    3269 00:42.48 00:41.52 233 47
243 Legay Pierre Fr MHK    2561 00:42.48 00:42.16 234 35
244 Schmitz Andreas De M40  Encevo Loisirs  1886 00:42.48 00:42.45 235 44
245 Mersch Tom Lu MJU    1733 00:42.55 00:42.15 236 6
246 Bisdorff Guillaume Lu M30  b-immobilier.lu  1398 00:42.56 00:42.50 237 48
247 Nilles Samuel Lu M40  X3M Triathlon Mersch  1810 00:42.57 00:42.35 238 45
248 Steffen Gilles Lu M35  LTB  2164 00:42.57 00:42.21 239 63
249 Lebrun Nicolas Fr MHK  MONDORF Domaine Thermal  1745 00:42.57 00:42.25 240 36
250 Schalbar Patrick Lu M40  RBUAP  1604 00:42.58 00:42.47 241 46
251 Marco Baulisch Lu MJU  Celtic Diekirch  3150 00:43.00 00:42.58 242 7
252 Legay Brice Fr M30  PwC Luxembourg  439 00:43.01 00:42.27 243 49
253 Gengler Marc Lu M50  Amicale POST Luxembourg  82 00:43.04 00:42.48 244 7
254 Meli Julien Fr M35  Coach Melinski Pro Team  1094 00:43.05 00:42.12 245 64
255 Schneider Romain Fr M40  MONDORF Domaine Thermal  1747 00:43.05 00:42.33 246 47
256 Martin Daniel Lu M30    1162 00:43.06 00:42.47 247 50
257 Feller Michael Fr MHK  PwC Luxembourg  406 00:43.10 00:42.50 248 37
258 Him Georges Lu M50  Cadudelange  2583 00:43.12 00:43.00 249 8
259 Loos Didier Lu M45  Lafclub POLICE  1838 00:43.13 00:43.03 250 32
260 Von Keutz Holger De M45  PwC Luxembourg  490 00:43.13 00:42.53 251 33
261 Sebastien David Fr M35    3258 00:43.14 00:42.23 252 65
262 Knel Yves Br M40  Deloitte Running Club  2016 00:43.14 00:42.58 253 48
263 Nabizadeh Khadem Hussein Af MJU    2327 00:43.15 00:43.10 254 8
264 Fellmann Benoit Lu M35  HSBC  1483 00:43.16 00:42.49 255 66
265 Laribi Samy Lu M30  Administration des douane  216 00:43.16 00:43.05 256 51
266 Chemsi Younes Ma M40    657 00:43.17 00:42.48 257 49
267 Wiesenthauer Fabian De MHK  MON-NET S.A  1347 00:43.19 00:42.05 258 38
268 Scholer Steve Lu M40  Amicale POST Luxembourg  124 00:43.19 00:42.59 259 50
269 Amorelli Antonio Fr M45  Editus  178 00:43.20 00:43.09 260 34
270 Yilmaz Engin Lu M45  LT Schweich  2616 00:43.21 00:43.01 261 35
271 Herrees Frederik De M45  LT Schweich  2615 00:43.21 00:43.01 262 36
272 Lamoulen Charles Fr M45  Trilux  1666 00:43.22 00:43.06 263 37
273 Marc Ramponi Lu M40    3326 00:43.23 00:43.04 264 51
274 Star Pascal Fr M40  Patisserie Hoffmann  3295 00:43.23 00:43.05 265 52
275 Duboc Pauline Lu WHK  Trilux  1846 00:43.25 00:43.16 10 1
276 Di Bartolomeo Yves Lu M35  Lafclub POLICE  1820 00:43.26 00:43.07 266 67
277 Hansen Veronique Lu W35  Capa Ettelbruck  3169 00:43.26 00:43.13 11 3
278 Weiler Joel Lu M45  Amicale POST Luxembourg  80 00:43.27 00:43.26 267 38
279 Hellers Yves Lu M40    1456 00:43.28 00:42.54 268 53
280 Xhaferaj Shefiko Lu W35    597 00:43.28 00:43.16 12 4
281 Tonteling Max Lu M35  Team Snooze  2457 00:43.28 00:42.27 269 68
282 Charles-louis Machuron Fr M35  Silicon Luxembourg  3214 00:43.30 00:43.28 270 69
283 Ney Mike Lu M40    999 00:43.30 00:43.24 271 54
284 Gilquin Nicolas Fr M50    2405 00:43.30 00:43.21 272 9
285 Majerus Thierry Lu M45    823 00:43.31 00:43.11 273 39
286 Sauveur Rene Lu M35  Pompjeeen Monnerech  1640 00:43.31 00:43.19 274 70
287 Grinan Mich Lu M40    2326 00:43.32 00:43.09 275 55
288 Rouau Benjamin Fr MHK    3087 00:43.35 00:43.25 276 39
289 Hommel Joelle Lu W30  Lafclub POLICE  1835 00:43.36 00:43.05 13 5
290 Franck Gentilhomme Fr M35    3195 00:43.40 00:43.39 277 71
291 Hensgen Gilles Lu MHK    1918 00:43.40 00:43.34 278 40
292 Coutinho Pedro Lu W45  Spiridon 08 Letzebuerg  1936 00:43.41 00:43.29 14 2
293 Klein Yves Lu M30  BvB.lu  2278 00:43.42 00:43.26 279 52
294 Bettendorf Nico Lu M45  LG Langsur  618 00:43.43 00:43.33 280 40
295 Regener Rolf De M40  CRS  264 00:43.43 00:43.35 281 56
296 Pahaut Pierre Be M30    3099 00:43.43 00:43.19 282 53
297 Betti Jerome Lu M30    2329 00:43.44 00:43.32 283 54
298 Arendt Steve Lu M50  Trispeed Mamer  1715 00:43.45 00:43.18 284 10
299 Benhalima Djamel Fr M40    3182 00:43.45 00:43.20 285 57
300 Scholl Daliah Lu W45    3262 00:43.46 00:43.08 15 3
301 Heurtaux Tony Fr M40    1742 00:43.46 00:43.33 286 58
302 Grou Georges Lu M45  CSL  3294 00:43.47 00:43.31 287 41
303 Balin Mickael Fr M45  CSL  1091 00:43.47 00:43.09 288 42
304 Vicente Gabriel Fr M40    3135 00:43.47 00:43.23 289 59
305 Benlemlih Mohammed Fr M30  PwC Luxembourg  380 00:43.47 00:43.23 290 55
306 Evans John Gb M40    3112 00:43.49 00:43.24 291 60
307 Sauber Daniel Lu M35  Encevo Loisirs  1905 00:43.49 00:42.33 292 72
308 Karcz Andrzej Pl MHK  Trilux  799 00:43.51 00:42.51 293 41
309 Pinto Andre Pt M35  Giorgetti  2466 00:43.52 00:43.51 294 73
310 Paolillo Donato Lu M50    3364 00:43.53 00:43.37 295 11
311 Moheballah Hussaini Lu MJU  Caritas Luxemburg  64 00:43.53 00:43.48 296 9
312 Cailteux Guillaume Be MJU    2355 00:43.53 00:43.11 297 10
313 Lo Bue Jose Fr M30  BOFFERDING  353 00:43.53 00:43.43 298 56
314 Saez Javier Es M35  RBC Runners  3100 00:43.55 00:43.53 299 74
315 Kore Martins Lv M35    3105 00:43.55 00:43.16 300 75
316 Kalich Nora Lu W30  L.C. Spuerkees  2622 00:43.57 00:43.39 16 6
317 Geraud Cedric Lu M35  Sports pour Tous  1228 00:43.59 00:43.20 301 76
318 Reymond Edouard Fr M35    1492 00:44.01 00:43.34 302 77
319 Nilles Christian Lu M45    928 00:44.03 00:43.47 303 43
320 Baiocchi Dino Lu M35  POST Luxembourg  95 00:44.05 00:43.38 304 78
321 Lessel Tom Lu M50  RECKINGER ALFRED S.A.  325 00:44.05 00:43.26 305 12
322 Kinkels Serge Lu M35  Ville de Luxembourg  1225 00:44.05 00:43.34 306 79
323 Lopes Ferreira David Lu M30  Speedy Turtles  174 00:44.06 00:43.53 307 57
324 Engel Tom Lu M35    2470 00:44.06 00:44.00 308 80
325 Reckinger Yves Lu M30  Encevo Loisirs  1894 00:44.07 00:43.53 309 58
326 Eckel Cyrille Fr M40  TGV54  1651 00:44.08 00:44.01 310 61
327 Doudou Nicolas Lu MHK    2316 00:44.08 00:43.09 311 42
328 Jacquemet Francois Fr M35  Arendt Regulatory&Consult  2026 00:44.11 00:43.23 312 81
329 Hilbert Georges Lu M45  Celtic Diekirch  1038 00:44.11 00:44.02 313 44
330 Di Marco Christophe Be MHK  PwC Luxembourg  399 00:44.12 00:43.30 314 43
331 Jodocy David Be MJU  Beruffspompjeeen  2062 00:44.13 00:43.31 315 11
332 Oestreicher Pierre Lu M35    3168 00:44.13 00:43.52 316 82
333 Koechlin Hugo Fr MJU    810 00:44.15 00:43.10 317 12
334 Ketter Monique Lu W55  CAD  311 00:44.15 00:44.02 17 1
335 Peixoto Elio Lu M40    1759 00:44.18 00:43.45 318 62
336 Neto Teresa Pt W45  schrett fir schrett  1331 00:44.19 00:43.45 18 4
337 Zannier Bruno Fr M45  Speedy Turtles  172 00:44.19 00:44.07 319 45
338 Duhr Jim Lu MHK    617 00:44.22 00:43.49 320 44
339 Loiseau Baptiste Fr MHK  PwC Luxembourg  443 00:44.24 00:44.03 321 45
340 Martinez Solano Jose Domingo Es M35  EUROPA RUNNERS  1006 00:44.25 00:43.38 322 83
341 Hoffmann Steffi Lu W40    1364 00:44.25 00:44.07 19 2
342 Cuvelier Paul Lu M30  CAEG  1986 00:44.26 00:42.42 323 59
343 Biname Pierre Be M30  POST Luxembourg  156 00:44.26 00:44.03 324 60
344 Dindelli Luca It M35    1515 00:44.26 00:43.17 325 84
345 Stelitano Lucas Fr MJU  FOC FLORANGE  3151 00:44.28 00:44.12 326 13
346 Arend Jeannot Lu M60    676 00:44.28 00:44.13 327 1
347 Schwickert Pablo Lu MJU    1691 00:44.28 00:43.25 328 14
348 Frank Patrick Lu MJU    3166 00:44.29 00:43.56 329 15
349 Sauber Tom Lu M30  Lafclub POLICE  1829 00:44.31 00:44.01 330 61
350 Pablos Jonathan Fr M30  Mat Trail Coaching  3020 00:44.31 00:44.24 331 62
351 Schmitz Frank Lu M40  Looftreff Cliärref  84 00:44.32 00:44.13 332 63
352 Kauffmann Gilles Lu M40    1024 00:44.33 00:44.14 333 64
353 Picherit Alain Lu M60  Trilux  3034 00:44.33 00:44.20 334 2
354 Funck Marc Lu M45  Celtic Diekirch  2227 00:44.33 00:44.24 335 46
355 Leal Juscelino Lu M35  CSSF  217 00:44.34 00:43.56 336 85
356 Barth Marcel De M40  CITY SPORT-Team  777 00:44.35 00:43.48 337 65
357 Zaglaniczny Michal Lu M40    1056 00:44.35 00:44.20 338 66
358 Berns Frederic Be M45    696 00:44.37 00:42.32 339 47
359 Rotolo Mauro Lu M35    599 00:44.41 00:44.34 340 86
360 Lhote Julien Fr MHK  PwC Luxembourg  441 00:44.42 00:44.19 341 46
361 Carvalho Jose Pt M55    1192 00:44.43 00:44.29 342 6
362 Brioni Laurent Fr M45  Spiridon 08 Letzebuerg  1765 00:44.43 00:44.34 343 48
363 Legge Nik Bg M45  weiler tower runners  3202 00:44.46 00:44.16 344 49
364 Marshall John Lu M50  Caritas Luxemburg  62 00:44.46 00:44.29 345 13
365 Jadot Loic Fr M30  Banque de Luxembourg  1956 00:44.48 00:44.16 346 63
366 Memouna Shaikh Lu W35  Trilux  2491 00:44.48 00:44.29 20 5
367 Reisch Mathias Lu M60  No Speed Limit - Stroosse  658 00:44.49 00:44.23 347 3
368 Moutier Frederic Fr M40    3212 00:44.49 00:44.31 348 67
369 Stemmler Roland Lu M50  LT Hesper  2325 00:44.51 00:44.12 349 14
370 Schon Michel Lu M30    1251 00:44.52 00:44.06 350 64
371 Costantini Steve Lu M40  CA Dudelange  2181 00:44.53 00:43.47 351 68
372 Morang Mil Lu MJU  UC Dippach  3215 00:44.54 00:44.52 352 16
373 Rousseau Julien Fr MHK  PwC Luxembourg  473 00:44.54 00:44.27 353 47
374 Eichers Jean-luc Lu M45    170 00:44.55 00:44.42 354 50
375 Siakantaris Angelos Gr M30    2264 00:44.55 00:44.07 355 65
376 Diederich Chris Lu W30  CSSF  189 00:44.57 00:44.38 21 7
377 Turmes David Lu M30    1467 00:44.57 00:44.43 356 66
378 Perrini Francesco It M50  CAE Grevenmacher  2537 00:44.58 00:44.43 357 15
379 Stork Amelie Fr WHK  Deloitte Running Club  2013 00:44.59 00:44.49 22 2
380 Francois Sebastien Fr M40  FDC RUNNING  1178 00:44.59 00:44.38 358 69
381 Lucas Pit Lu MJU  Lucas sarl  2121 00:45.02 00:44.46 359 17
382 Sguerra Jocelyn Fr M35  PwC Luxembourg  477 00:45.02 00:44.30 360 87
383 Leclercq Matthieu Fr M45    3274 00:45.04 00:45.00 361 51
384 Theisen Luc Lu M30    2441 00:45.05 00:44.50 362 67
385 Herr Dominique Lu W40  CSSF  204 00:45.07 00:44.46 23 3
386 Melchior Steve Lu M40    2547 00:45.07 00:44.40 363 70
387 Neves De Matos Georges Fr M50  UFQ  1862 00:45.07 00:44.57 364 16
388 Notarnicola Nicola It M40    2534 00:45.08 00:44.53 365 71
389 Masson Jordan Lu MHK  Ville de Luxembourg  2548 00:45.10 00:44.28 366 48
390 Remy David Fr M35  PwC Luxembourg  467 00:45.11 00:44.40 367 88
391 Biancalani Jeremy Fr MJU  LB Coaching  3228 00:45.11 00:44.53 368 18
392 Jaeger Jerome Lu M30  Lafclub POLICE  1831 00:45.13 00:44.08 369 68
393 Goniva Florent Lu M40  Lafclub POLICE  1828 00:45.13 00:44.08 370 72
394 Macedo Antonio Pt M40    1069 00:45.13 00:44.50 371 73
395 Belva Julie Lu WHK  BCEE  290 00:45.14 00:44.36 24 3
396 Tanguy Clement Fr MHK    2240 00:45.15 00:44.34 372 49
397 Bue Alexandre Fr M30  EBRC - We Trusted  165 00:45.15 00:45.09 373 69
398 Sisamon Pablo Es M35    1695 00:45.16 00:44.40 374 89
399 Schneider Manon Lu W35  CA Dudelange  1714 00:45.16 00:45.00 25 6
400 Frederes Romain Lu M50  BCEE  274 00:45.18 00:45.02 375 17
401 Mancini Christian Lu M30  Laf a Friess Treff  500 00:45.19 00:43.39 376 70
402 Weber Pascal Lu M40  Speedy Turtles  175 00:45.22 00:45.10 377 74
403 Filbig Alain Lu M45  Encevo Loisirs  1893 00:45.22 00:45.09 378 52
404 Kieffer Carole Lu W35    1595 00:45.23 00:44.53 26 7
405 Doyen Fabrice Fr M45    1935 00:45.24 00:44.57 379 53
406 O'connell Tim Ie M55    1568 00:45.25 00:44.50 380 7
407 Courte Serge Lu M35    2624 00:45.27 00:45.09 381 90
408 Bemtgen Paul Lu MHK    2363 00:45.32 00:44.43 382 50
409 Idoom Moustafa Lu MJU  Caritas Luxemburg  49 00:45.32 00:44.43 383 19
410 Mathieu Perrin Lu MHK    3298 00:45.35 00:43.05 384 51
411 Lima Marreiros Jerome Lu MHK  Citabel Sports  2071 00:45.35 00:45.06 385 52
412 Atten Theo Lu M55  Celtic Diekirch  571 00:45.35 00:45.15 386 8
413 Perlic Patrick Lu M55    2536 00:45.35 00:45.11 387 9
414 Mallardi Nicola Lu M35  CA Belvaux  2649 00:45.36 00:44.51 388 91
415 Fellerich Guy Lu M45  FatBetty - Team Erdinger   312 00:45.38 00:45.31 389 54
416 Frank Daniel Lu M50    859 00:45.38 00:45.04 390 18
417 Devaquet Andy Lu MHK    2309 00:45.40 00:45.26 391 53
418 Gilson Jean-marie Lu M60    300 00:45.41 00:45.20 392 4
419 Brandenburger Jo Lu M50  Celtic Diekirch  2542 00:45.41 00:45.21 393 19
420 Zender Kevin Lu M35  Spiridon 08 Letzebuerg  1022 00:45.41 00:45.25 394 92
421 Kettels Steve Lu M30    750 00:45.43 00:43.33 395 71
422 Zuk Daniel Lu MHK  BBC Nitia Beetebuerg  1721 00:45.43 00:44.59 396 54
423 Fortunato Serge Lu M35    1541 00:45.44 00:44.09 397 93
424 Rastoder Alena Lu WHK  Encevo Loisirs  1890 00:45.45 00:45.32 27 4
425 Hahn Norbert Lu M50  CSN Clervaux  2440 00:45.49 00:44.25 398 20
426 Mcgrath Sean Us M30  PwC Luxembourg  452 00:45.49 00:45.49 399 72
427 Scian Ettore Lu M35  INCA  2212 00:45.50 00:44.54 400 94
428 Thieren Gauthier Be MJU    3161 00:45.51 00:44.45 401 20
429 Paulus Julien Fr M40    1540 00:45.52 00:45.36 402 75
430 Cid Andre Pt M45    3131 00:45.53 00:45.23 403 55
431 Coulon Serge Lu M45  Administration des douane  187 00:45.53 00:45.40 404 56
432 Barros Toni Lu M40    1310 00:45.55 00:45.28 405 76
433 De Lima Olivier Fr M40  TRITYC  776 00:45.56 00:45.45 406 77
434 Sousa Francisco Lu M30    639 00:45.56 00:45.13 407 73
435 Rocco Claude Lu MHK    2150 00:45.57 00:45.20 408 55
436 Pillu Erika Fr W30  BIL Runners  2435 00:45.58 00:45.49 28 8
437 Betry Laurent Fr M40    1134 00:45.59 00:45.20 409 78
438 Marck Peter Lu M30    1168 00:45.59 00:44.35 410 74
439 Thillmann Lis Lu WHK  Trilux  3061 00:46.01 00:45.41 29 5
440 De Sousa Ricardo Lu M35    3084 00:46.02 00:45.13 411 95
441 Wolter Laurent Lu M40    730 00:46.03 00:45.20 412 79
442 Dietershagen Volker De M50  CITY SPORT Team  1729 00:46.04 00:45.17 413 21
443 Shojai Agha Mohammad Lu MJU  Caritas Luxemburg  70 00:46.05 00:43.58 414 21
444 Mosnier Sophie Fr W35  PwC Luxembourg  497 00:46.05 00:45.01 30 8
445 Lassalle Maxime Lu MHK    3078 00:46.05 00:45.42 415 56
446 Goncalves Correia Jamie Lu WJU    1296 00:46.06 00:44.21 31 2
447 Paul Perl Lu M55    2506 00:46.06 00:45.52 416 10
448 Hopp Patrick Lu M45    3233 00:46.06 00:45.27 417 57
449 Wilwert Bob Lu M30    3263 00:46.08 00:45.20 418 75
450 Izzo Alessandro It M45    2297 00:46.11 00:45.38 419 58
451 Giuliano Cesare Lu M40  REAL Estate Runners  3251 00:46.11 00:45.21 420 80
452 Schabo Alexander De M30  Mon-net S.A  1501 00:46.12 00:44.59 421 76
453 Lechien Gregory Be MHK  PwC Luxembourg  438 00:46.14 00:46.01 422 57
454 Didelot Hugues Fr M30  PwC Luxembourg  400 00:46.15 00:45.28 423 77
455 Wilhelm Jacques Lu M40  Administration des douane  262 00:46.15 00:46.01 424 81
456 Fritsch Jeff Lu M30    1984 00:46.16 00:45.03 425 78
457 Wagener Gilles Lu M55  Bil Runners  1590 00:46.17 00:46.02 426 11
458 Schmitz Jean-claude Lu M30  FC Sporting Mertzig  2136 00:46.18 00:46.10 427 79
459 Garcia Juan Lu M40  Postcycling  130 00:46.20 00:45.12 428 82
460 Fraga Paulo Lu M45    1051 00:46.20 00:45.10 429 59
461 Moreira Antonio Pt M50  Giorgetti  2459 00:46.21 00:46.08 430 22
462 Melone Daniel Lu M45    1995 00:46.22 00:46.11 431 60
463 Chatelain Guillaume Lu M30    3134 00:46.23 00:45.58 432 80
464 Glod Michel Patrick Lu M45  Spiridon 08 Letzebuerg  533 00:46.24 00:45.58 433 61
465 Hesse Anne Lu W45  Fdcrunning  847 00:46.25 00:46.05 32 5
466 Wies Romain Lu M45  Luxair  564 00:46.26 00:46.17 434 62
467 Van Renterghem Mehdi Be M35  PwC Luxembourg  485 00:46.26 00:44.45 435 96
468 Origer Maisy Lu W50    2653 00:46.28 00:45.55 33 1
469 Decet Romain Lu M30  Encevo Loisirs  1885 00:46.29 00:45.05 436 81
470 Nilles Robert Lu M55  Capa Ettelbruck  2378 00:46.29 00:46.14 437 12
471 Fernandes Adeline Fr WHK  Deloitte Running Club  2012 00:46.30 00:46.19 34 6
472 Furtado Nataniel Lu M45    1359 00:46.31 00:46.14 438 63
473 Madeira Claude Lu M30    1130 00:46.32 00:46.15 439 82
474 Badaoui Karim Lu M40  Citabel Sports  2063 00:46.32 00:46.01 440 83
475 Velfringer Vincent Lu M35  Citabel Sports  2064 00:46.32 00:45.34 441 97
476 Melotte Julien Be M30  PwC Luxembourg  453 00:46.33 00:45.57 442 83
477 Kenan Cosic Lu M35    3353 00:46.34 00:45.44 443 98
478 Vandendries Gilles Lu M35  Welleschter Musek  1760 00:46.35 00:45.16 444 99
479 Schaack Yves Lu M30    1659 00:46.39 00:46.09 445 84
480 Schumacher Jean- Paul Lu M30    2334 00:46.39 00:45.30 446 85
481 Feltgen Annick Lu W30    1357 00:46.40 00:46.10 35 9
482 Weber Oliver De M40  PwC Luxembourg  494 00:46.41 00:46.21 447 84
483 John Weyland Lu M55  velo Wentger  2587 00:46.41 00:46.08 448 13
484 Blaschette David Lu M40    2349 00:46.43 00:46.26 449 85
485 Longhino Marc Lu M35    537 00:46.43 00:46.34 450 100
486 Dias Balsa Dani Lu MJU    1503 00:46.43 00:46.07 451 22
487 Bartholomees Sam Be M35    3348 00:46.44 00:45.17 452 101
488 Siegert Dr. Thomas De M50  quant un schien  305 00:46.45 00:45.28 453 23
489 Le Pit Frederic Fr M40  Air POST One  146 00:46.45 00:46.33 454 86
490 Stanchev Martin Fr M35  PwC Luxembourg  478 00:46.45 00:45.59 455 102
491 Haas Luc Lu M40  Runtelligent  2499 00:46.46 00:45.43 456 87
492 Kaiser Gaston Lu M50    881 00:46.47 00:46.05 457 24
493 Courot Vincent Lu M30    3104 00:46.47 00:46.02 458 86
494 Bodri Ronny Lu M35  POST Luxembourg  267 00:46.47 00:46.30 459 103
495 Felix Paul Be M50  Product Management PTel  91 00:46.47 00:46.34 460 25
496 Meyer Andy Lu M30    1507 00:46.49 00:46.21 461 87
497 Ritter Sam Lu MHK    3271 00:46.49 00:46.34 462 58
498 Sonde Herve Fr M40    1093 00:46.50 00:46.09 463 88
499 Peter Maxime Fr M30  CSL / Team Snooze  1291 00:46.50 00:46.44 464 88
500 Watrinelle Christian Lu M45  Administration du Cadastr  258 00:46.51 00:45.44 465 64
501 Almeida Barroso Samuel Pt M30  Banque de Luxembourg  1944 00:46.51 00:44.58 466 89
502 Urbany Patrick Lu M40    2524 00:46.51 00:46.09 467 89
503 Clement Vincent Lu MHK    1806 00:46.52 00:44.46 468 59
504 Kremer Alain Lu M35  Providers  1934 00:46.52 00:46.31 469 104
505 Meyer Thierry Lu M30    1436 00:46.53 00:46.24 470 90
506 Comte Pascal Fr M55    2339 00:46.57 00:46.20 471 14
507 Brucher Luc Lu M40    3342 00:46.57 00:46.04 472 90
508 De Rond Pierre Lu M50  Looftreff Cliärref  85 00:46.58 00:46.38 473 26
509 Carvalho Alvaro Pt M35  Les Bierejots  2083 00:47.01 00:44.40 474 105
510 Nothum Josiane Lu W50    2222 00:47.01 00:46.41 36 2
511 Ribarits Thomas Ad M40  ---  2580 00:47.02 00:46.28 475 91
512 Vassal Machado Fernando Pt M35    1127 00:47.02 00:44.41 476 106
513 Kohnen Louis Lu MJU    3260 00:47.03 00:46.18 477 23
514 Paramio Paco Es M50    2397 00:47.03 00:46.45 478 27
515 Colbach Claudine Lu W40  Administration des contri  185 00:47.04 00:46.28 37 4
516 Prim Claude Lu M40    1615 00:47.04 00:46.00 479 92
517 Bodeving Michele Lu W40    1510 00:47.07 00:46.33 38 5
518 Spies Loris Lu MJU    3292 00:47.07 00:46.25 480 24
519 Strasser Claude Lu M45    2134 00:47.08 00:46.29 481 65
520 Marchesoni Fabio It M45    666 00:47.08 00:45.32 482 66
521 Koroglanoglou Savas Lu M35    785 00:47.08 00:46.53 483 107
522 Depireux Frederic Be M35    3121 00:47.10 00:46.33 484 108
523 Coto Xavier Lu M45  Cargolux running club  1725 00:47.10 00:46.24 485 67
524 Petesch Christophe Lu M35    524 00:47.11 00:46.22 486 109
525 Stephany Anne Lu W35  Administration des contri  252 00:47.12 00:47.03 39 9
526 Welter Joe Lu M35  LT Hesper  727 00:47.12 00:46.24 487 110
527 Nozal Alvaro Es M30  PwC Luxembourg  461 00:47.12 00:46.47 488 91
528 Arendt Fanny Lu WJU  CA Fola / LL  3141 00:47.12 00:46.45 40 3
529 Linster Lucien Lu M60  RTL Runners Team Luxbg  1603 00:47.12 00:46.57 489 5
530 Bonavita Armando Ar M30  PwC Luxembourg  384 00:47.12 00:46.48 490 92
531 Krier Emily Lu WHK    846 00:47.14 00:45.31 41 7
532 Eustergerling Claudia De W40    1867 00:47.14 00:46.15 42 6
533 Schmitt Jonas Lu M30  CSSF  244 00:47.15 00:46.21 491 93
534 Hilbert Thierry Lu M35  Administration des douane  207 00:47.15 00:46.19 492 111
535 Lanners Michel Lu M50  Caritas Luxemburg  57 00:47.16 00:46.58 493 28
536 Olivero Alice It W30  ferrero running  3344 00:47.17 00:45.38 43 10
537 Duchene Christian Lu M40    675 00:47.17 00:46.34 494 93
538 Espen Pascal Lu M45    313 00:47.17 00:46.24 495 68
539 Monguzzi Davide It M30    3179 00:47.18 00:46.50 496 94
540 Reding Roland Lu M55  Trilux  3027 00:47.18 00:46.18 497 15
541 Kolz Stephan De M50  SV Leiwen Köwerich  2282 00:47.18 00:46.56 498 29
542 Salvati Giorgia Lu WJU    2256 00:47.18 00:46.44 44 4
543 Müller Markus De M55    2559 00:47.20 00:45.34 499 16
544 Banctel Brice Fr M35  PwC Luxembourg  375 00:47.21 00:46.20 500 112
545 Saunier Sandra Fr W30    1849 00:47.21 00:47.01 45 11
546 Greg Molitor Lu M35    3301 00:47.21 00:46.18 501 113
547 Pütz Ben Lu MHK    801 00:47.22 00:46.31 502 60
548 Bitoulas Alexandros Gr M35    3230 00:47.23 00:47.07 503 114
549 Vaz Jean Noel Fr M50  Team VAZ  1871 00:47.23 00:46.43 504 30
550 Muller Max Lu MHK  INCA  2199 00:47.24 00:46.28 505 61
551 Hebisch Raoul Lu M35  CA Belvaux  2594 00:47.25 00:46.40 506 115
552 Eischen Marcel Lu M50  Lafclub POLICE  1833 00:47.26 00:45.58 507 31
553 Bassinat Philippe Lu M50    2449 00:47.27 00:46.42 508 32
554 Koch Edmond Lu M60    1377 00:47.28 00:47.05 509 6
555 Donolato Ludovic Lu M40  TGV54  824 00:47.29 00:47.05 510 94
556 Notermans Guy Lu M50  CA Dudelange  959 00:47.29 00:47.04 511 33
557 Harsch Francoise Lu W30    1025 00:47.29 00:46.14 46 12
558 Mustacchi Raphael Fr M30  PwC Luxembourg  459 00:47.31 00:45.35 512 95
559 Juliot Maurice Fr M45    3130 00:47.32 00:47.08 513 69
560 Barbosa Ricardo Lu MJU    1265 00:47.32 00:45.46 514 25
561 Stranen Marc Lu M55  DhhasD  929 00:47.32 00:45.48 515 17
562 Muller Paul Lu M40    3103 00:47.33 00:46.02 516 95
563 Kara Alex Lu M45    1012 00:47.33 00:46.59 517 70
564 Garcia Daniel Es M35    3106 00:47.33 00:46.28 518 116
565 Schauli Frederic Lu M40    1500 00:47.34 00:46.24 519 96
566 Budassi Federico It MHK  FARAD Group  1671 00:47.34 00:45.43 520 62
567 Becker Philip Lu MHK    2369 00:47.34 00:46.33 521 63
568 Meste Renaud Lu M30  CSSF  227 00:47.35 00:46.56 522 96
569 Mojsiej Weronika Pl WHK  PwC Luxembourg  456 00:47.36 00:46.38 47 8
570 Joly Romain Fr MHK  PwC Luxembourg  427 00:47.37 00:47.09 523 64
571 Elvinger Isabelle Lu WHK  Grosbusch Fruits & Vegeta  369 00:47.37 00:46.00 48 9
572 Crovisier Jim Lu MHK    1932 00:47.37 00:45.58 524 65
573 Dias Tiago Lu MJU    1304 00:47.37 00:45.44 525 26
574 Hahn Pit Lu M30    2557 00:47.38 00:46.42 526 97
575 Joerg Desiree De WHK    1987 00:47.39 00:47.00 49 10
576 Cornaro Mandy Lu W30  Lafclub POLICE  1826 00:47.39 00:46.30 50 13
577 Kirchen Mil Lu M50  Celtic Diekirch  1786 00:47.39 00:46.45 527 34
578 Mousel Yves Lu MHK  BGL Running  869 00:47.39 00:46.46 528 66
579 Grosbusch Goy Lu M30  Grosbusch Fruits & Vegeta  360 00:47.40 00:46.03 529 98
580 Delgado Christophe Fr M40  Trityc Yutz  3053 00:47.41 00:47.26 530 97
581 Neu Raoul Lu M30  q-leap  1927 00:47.41 00:47.20 531 99
582 Weber Valerie Lu W40    2403 00:47.41 00:47.22 51 7
583 Loewe Marie-kathrin De W45  Tus Fortuna Saarburg  3052 00:47.41 00:47.27 52 6
584 Schreurs Serge Lu M50  Amicale POST Luxembourg  152 00:47.43 00:47.06 532 35
585 Bourscheid Isabelle Lu W35  LV Merzig  627 00:47.44 00:47.08 53 10
586 Weis Claude Lu M40  CISMR  831 00:47.45 00:45.30 533 98
587 Feller Sylvie Lu W45    1859 00:47.45 00:47.42 54 7
588 Paulis Rene Be M40    783 00:47.46 00:47.22 534 99
589 Wantz Jacques Lu M30    3333 00:47.46 00:46.32 535 100
590 Streweler Philippe Lu M40    1287 00:47.47 00:44.40 536 100
591 Engel Yves Lu M30  Encevo Loisirs  1895 00:47.48 00:47.04 537 101
592 Weidert Jean-claude Lu M55  Walfer Huesen  2209 00:47.49 00:46.35 538 18
593 Jacoby Carlo Lu M55  Recup Runners  1938 00:47.49 00:46.14 539 19
594 Soares Sonia Lu W40    301 00:47.49 00:47.35 55 8
595 Brimer Baas Lu M35  PwC Luxembourg  387 00:47.50 00:47.37 540 117
596 Charton Bruno Fr M50    2179 00:47.50 00:46.41 541 36
597 Schmit Sven Lu MHK  Administration de l'Enreg  243 00:47.50 00:46.21 542 67
598 Adde Eloise Fr W40    828 00:47.50 00:47.18 56 9
599 Guth Nathaniel Lu MJU  ZAK! - Zesummen Aktiv!  3006 00:47.51 00:44.43 543 27
600 Schwickert Marc Lu M50  POST Luxembourg  106 00:47.51 00:46.38 544 37
601 Wiesenthauer Florian Lu MJU  MON-NET S.A  1349 00:47.51 00:46.37 545 28
602 Merten Alessia Lu WHK  Lafclub POLICE  1834 00:47.51 00:47.30 57 11
603 Ranchin Etienne Fr MHK    3297 00:47.51 00:45.22 546 68
604 Borges Serge Pk M40    622 00:47.52 00:46.44 547 101
605 Hopp Jérôme Lu MJU    3232 00:47.52 00:47.12 548 29
606 Wattellier Antoine Lu M30  CSSF  259 00:47.53 00:47.18 549 102
607 Cherchi Sabrina Lu W40    899 00:47.53 00:47.12 58 10
608 Lessmann Hans-jürgen Lu M55  Caritas Luxemburg  58 00:47.53 00:46.50 550 20
609 Glod Stephanie Lu WHK    1470 00:47.54 00:47.02 59 12
610 Tassisto Andrea It M40  FARAD Group  1667 00:47.54 00:46.05 551 102
611 Ahmadi Jawid Lu MJU    2328 00:47.55 00:47.50 552 30
612 Kliczka Krzysztof Pl M30    1493 00:47.56 00:46.50 553 103
613 Demoling Jerome Lu M35  Lafclub POLICE  1817 00:47.57 00:46.27 554 118
614 Salentiny Alain Lu M35    3354 00:47.57 00:47.09 555 119
615 Kandel Ben Lu M35    2263 00:47.58 00:47.16 556 120
616 Schaefer Michel Fr M50  Trityc  2310 00:47.58 00:47.27 557 38
617 Berger Veronique Lu W35  CA Belvaux  1469 00:47.58 00:47.16 60 11
618 Peysson Fred Fr M50  MILKSHAKERUNNERS  1121 00:47.58 00:47.06 558 39
619 Lucas Michael Lu M35  Caritas Luxemburg  61 00:47.58 00:45.19 559 121
620 Winant Jean Eudes Lu M55  Caritas Luxemburg  76 00:47.58 00:45.20 560 21
621 Ion Cosmin Ro M35  EY  2631 00:47.59 00:47.24 561 122
622 Heynes Stefan Lu M45  Caritas Luxemburg  46 00:48.00 00:46.55 562 71
623 Fautsch Mandy Lu WHK  Administration des douane  196 00:48.02 00:47.47 61 13
624 Gillen Jerome Lu M40  Encevo Loisirs  1888 00:48.02 00:47.17 563 103
625 Richard Laetitia Fr WJU    2219 00:48.03 00:47.52 62 5
626 Richard Pascal Fr M50  SES  2218 00:48.03 00:47.52 564 40
627 Oms Roby Lu M50    1234 00:48.04 00:47.55 565 41
628 Olsem Paul Lu M35  Pompjeeen Monnerech  1391 00:48.05 00:45.49 566 123
629 Zimmer Michele Lu WHK    2289 00:48.05 00:46.24 63 14
630 Sertznig Claude Lu M35    3159 00:48.08 00:46.21 567 124
631 Burmer Lionel Lu M30  Citabel Sports  2075 00:48.08 00:47.39 568 104
632 Primm Jürgen De M50  LC Schwenkathlon Saar  1286 00:48.09 00:47.55 569 42
633 Toum Tewfik Lu M50    1710 00:48.09 00:47.43 570 43
634 Molitor Olivier Lu M45    1409 00:48.10 00:47.43 571 72
635 Teale John Lu M40  Squatter and the Ant  1246 00:48.11 00:47.12 572 104
636 Grosbusch Lynn Lu W30  Grosbusch Fruits & Vegeta  361 00:48.11 00:46.34 64 14
637 Ben Khedher Mohamed Lu M60  Spiridon 08 Letzebuerg  1083 00:48.11 00:48.02 573 7
638 Steinmetz Caroline Lu WHK  Lafclub POLICE  1819 00:48.13 00:47.42 65 15
639 Scarafino Roberto Lu M40  POST Luxembourg  121 00:48.14 00:47.09 574 105
640 Welter Veronique Lu WHK  BGL Running  2094 00:48.14 00:47.20 66 16
641 Mangeot Virginie Fr W35    532 00:48.16 00:47.22 67 12
642 Sauer Marc Lu M45  POST Luxembourg  157 00:48.16 00:47.39 575 73
643 Guy Rollinger Lu M55    3368 00:48.16 00:47.54 576 22
644 Bosman Roger Nl MHK    2345 00:48.18 00:47.14 577 69
645 Schneiders Jean-francois Lu MHK  Encevo Loisirs  1882 00:48.19 00:46.33 578 70
646 Kohnen Jeff Lu M40  ALR  637 00:48.19 00:46.58 579 106
647 Lebeau Geoffrey Wf M35  Coach Melinski ProTeam  2482 00:48.19 00:46.21 580 125
648 Gilles Christophe Be M40    612 00:48.20 00:47.27 581 107
649 Rassel Georges Lu M50  Caritas Luxemburg  67 00:48.20 00:47.16 582 44
650 Opretzka Bettina De W40    611 00:48.20 00:47.27 68 11
651 Teixeira Paulo Lu M35  Bear Territory  2538 00:48.21 00:47.36 583 126
652 Cuny Christophe Fr M45  Banque de Luxembourg  1972 00:48.21 00:47.10 584 74
653 Muller Fernand Lu M60  Contributions directes  4 00:48.22 00:47.56 585 8
654 Huberty Christian Lu M30  BCEE  288 00:48.23 00:47.55 586 105
655 Mersch Thierry Lu M45  OCR Heidesprinter  2650 00:48.23 00:47.07 587 75
656 Planchard Etienne Lu M55  banque de luxembourg  3217 00:48.24 00:47.53 588 23
657 Cattazzo Andy Lu M40  Deschtennis Diddeleng  2598 00:48.24 00:47.20 589 108
658 Nosbusch Michel Lu M30    3289 00:48.28 00:46.27 590 106
659 Scholtes Joe Lu M30    1417 00:48.30 00:47.35 591 107
660 Wittmann Mathieu Lu MHK    3088 00:48.31 00:47.19 592 71
661 Ferrao Joao Pt M45    1460 00:48.31 00:48.10 593 76
662 Riviere Simon Fr M30  PwC Luxembourg  471 00:48.32 00:47.10 594 108
663 Frederes Daniel Lu M30  Laf a Friess Treff  963 00:48.33 00:46.54 595 109
664 Hlywiak Patrick Lu M45  Ville de Luxembourg  668 00:48.33 00:47.44 596 77
665 Peters Remy Lu MHK  Patisserie Hoffmann  3296 00:48.34 00:48.15 597 72
666 Tropiano Ottavio It M40    2270 00:48.34 00:48.25 598 109
667 Kirsch Sylvain Lu M60    1572 00:48.35 00:47.35 599 9
668 Metz Miltgen Christine Lu W50  Walfer Huesen  8 00:48.36 00:48.28 69 3
669 Lentz-pak Mi Hee Lu W50  LT Hesper  825 00:48.37 00:48.07 70 4
670 Barros Ricardo Lu M35  Lafclub POLICE  1836 00:48.37 00:46.39 600 127
671 Campanella Pietro It M60  LT Hesper  1386 00:48.37 00:47.47 601 10
672 Bortollon Philippe Lu M50  POST Luxembourg  136 00:48.39 00:48.15 602 45
673 Montague Hayley Au W30    950 00:48.39 00:47.27 71 15
674 Miccolis Adriano Lu M30  Weiler Tower Runners  1252 00:48.40 00:46.59 603 110
675 Oumzil Christophe Lu MHK    1738 00:48.40 00:48.29 604 73
676 Jorge Borges Lu M45  Paul Wagner et Fils Runne  3081 00:48.43 00:46.26 605 78
677 Hermes Pit Lu MHK  FLA - LL  1731 00:48.43 00:48.17 606 74
678 Perrot Hugo Fr MJU  CIS Peiteng  2600 00:48.43 00:46.37 607 31
679 Hertges Jean-claude Lu M35  Looftreff Cliärref  83 00:48.46 00:48.25 608 128
680 Schumacher Carlo Lu M60  CAEG  2417 00:48.46 00:47.23 609 11
681 Goedert Maurice Lu M45    2317 00:48.48 00:47.33 610 79
682 Barbaro Simone Lu MJU    1305 00:48.50 00:47.06 611 32
683 Grandjean Dorian Be MJU    1751 00:48.51 00:46.56 612 33
684 Grandjean David Be M40  MONDORF Domaine Thermal  1750 00:48.51 00:46.57 613 110
685 Ait Ouakrim Abdellatif Lu M55  Spiridon 08 Letzebuerg  745 00:48.52 00:46.54 614 24
686 Oberweis Norbert Lu M50  SEO  732 00:48.53 00:47.45 615 46
687 Weltermann Margarete De W60  Sports pour Tous  2244 00:48.53 00:47.48 72 1
688 Garson Steve Lu M40    2655 00:48.54 00:48.41 616 111
689 Even Rob Lu M65  Celtic Diekirch  2159 00:48.54 00:48.25 617 1
690 Him Bruno Lu M55    594 00:48.56 00:47.44 618 25
691 Dierickx Jerome Fr M40    1057 00:48.57 00:47.47 619 112
692 Fröhlich Philippe Lu MHK    757 00:48.58 00:48.11 620 75
693 Michiels Valerie Lu W40  FDC Running  2335 00:48.58 00:48.11 73 12
694 Fernandes Tun Lu M40  Trilux  769 00:48.58 00:46.38 621 113
695 Schintgen Tanja Lu W35    900 00:48.58 00:48.40 74 13
696 Doyen Yannick Fr M35  POST Luxembourg  138 00:48.59 00:48.19 622 129
697 Fister Emilie Lu W35  No Speed Limit - Stroosse  1385 00:48.59 00:48.09 75 14
698 Kontz Ronny Lu MHK    2554 00:48.59 00:48.26 623 76
699 Jung Serge Lu M45  Ironmen Lux Team  1692 00:49.00 00:48.04 624 80
700 Barten Hermann De M60  LT Büdlich-Breit  2602 00:49.01 00:48.40 625 12
701 Mores Thon Diane Lu W40    852 00:49.01 00:48.42 76 13
702 Cipolla Marco It M35  FARAD Group  1669 00:49.02 00:47.12 626 130
703 Loureiro Daniel Pt M30    2313 00:49.03 00:48.10 627 111
704 Molter Roland Lu M45  TRILUX  1104 00:49.04 00:48.58 628 81
705 Rossi Mario Lu M50    893 00:49.05 00:48.35 629 47
706 Rakocevic Dragan Lu M50    3043 00:49.06 00:48.30 630 48
707 Desmet Guillaume Be MHK    3389 00:49.07 00:47.39 631 77
708 Piticco Patrick Lu M40  BGL Running  2360 00:49.07 00:48.58 632 114
709 Schiltz Christian Lu W30  Encevo Loisirs  1872 00:49.09 00:48.18 77 16
710 Tintinger Jerome Lu MHK  AS Douanes  3341 00:49.09 00:47.31 633 78
711 Asa Muhammet Be MHK  PwC Luxembourg  371 00:49.10 00:48.27 634 79
712 Kazmierczak Jean-pierre Lu M35  Citabel Sports  2067 00:49.10 00:47.17 635 131
713 Schwarz Andre Lu M55  LT Hesper  736 00:49.11 00:48.31 636 26
714 Hurry Steve Lu M50  Trilux  1277 00:49.12 00:48.08 637 49
715 Thibault Janssen-bennynck Fr M30    3093 00:49.12 00:49.12 638 112
716 Schintgen Kim Lu WHK    2183 00:49.14 00:48.18 78 17
717 Theisen Ralph Lu M45  Ville de Luxembourg  2085 00:49.14 00:48.02 639 82
718 Cosse Florence Be WHK  FARAD Group  1668 00:49.14 00:47.24 79 18
719 Wasila-gawronski Stephane Fr M45    946 00:49.14 00:47.05 640 83
720 Tarabini Eugenio It MHK  PwC Luxembourg  479 00:49.15 00:48.24 641 80
721 Matias Nelson Lu M35  Administration des douane  226 00:49.16 00:49.07 642 132
722 Hoffmann Louis Lu MJU  Ville de Luxembourg  2454 00:49.19 00:48.36 643 34
723 Brizion Benoit Fr M40  POST Luxembourg  134 00:49.19 00:49.11 644 115
724 Machado Sergio Pt M40    1173 00:49.20 00:48.57 645 116
725 Prumbaum Christophe Lu MHK    3361 00:49.20 00:48.37 646 81
726 Matias Joao Luis Lu M45    1072 00:49.21 00:47.47 647 84
727 Wolff Lucien Lu M65    2645 00:49.22 00:48.52 648 2
728 Salvati Matteo Lu MHK    3029 00:49.23 00:48.48 649 82
729 Kass Olivier Lu M35  CA Dudelange  2111 00:49.23 00:47.55 650 133
730 Pirenne Christophe Lu M40  CA Dudelange  1713 00:49.23 00:47.56 651 117
731 Vives Imma Es W45    2163 00:49.24 00:48.36 80 8
732 Winfield-pilotaz Florence Fr W45  Banque de Luxembourg  1971 00:49.24 00:48.37 81 9
733 Chaillioux Marie Lu WHK  Orange Luxembourg  2359 00:49.24 00:48.51 82 19
734 Frising Michel Lu M60  Aktiva  310 00:49.25 00:48.45 652 13
735 Nogueira Marcio Pt M40    3186 00:49.25 00:47.47 653 118
736 Kass Sandra Lu W35  CA Dudelange  2110 00:49.25 00:49.09 83 15
737 Ihry Steve Lu M30    2414 00:49.26 00:47.43 654 113
738 Hengen Francis Lu M60  Spiridon 08 Letzebuerg  2194 00:49.28 00:47.59 655 14
739 Locatelli Maurizio It M35  Nordea  969 00:49.29 00:48.38 656 134
740 Moes Ben Lu M30    566 00:49.30 00:47.44 657 114
741 Pierre Rodesch Lu M70    3374 00:49.30 00:49.12 658 1
742 De Kerdrel Stanislas Fr M35  EY  2633 00:49.30 00:48.12 659 135
743 Gotte Alain Fr M50  schrett fir schrett  1494 00:49.30 00:48.57 660 50
744 Sabus Claude Lu MHK    747 00:49.31 00:48.41 661 83
745 Cuvillier Arnaud Fr MHK    2579 00:49.31 00:47.55 662 84
746 Eicher Luc Lu M50    3387 00:49.31 00:48.39 663 51
747 Launay Martha Fr WHK  EY  2628 00:49.31 00:46.35 84 20
748 Demuth Luc Lu M45  FLA - LL  1360 00:49.32 00:48.54 664 85
749 Pauly Tim Lu M35  Lafclub POLICE  1825 00:49.32 00:48.10 665 136
750 Tesfay Flimon Lu MHK  Caritas Luxemburg  71 00:49.32 00:49.32 666 85
751 Rossignon Annabelle Fr W45  Sports pour Tous  1711 00:49.33 00:48.05 85 10
752 Remakel Patrick Lu M40  SNE  2315 00:49.33 00:48.41 667 119
753 Aubert Julien Lu M30    1660 00:49.34 00:49.16 668 115
754 Parruccini Mauro Lu M45    1632 00:49.35 00:49.15 669 86
755 Faustino Paulo Lu M45    1693 00:49.35 00:49.15 670 87
756 Schaul Tom Lu MJU    3117 00:49.36 00:48.26 671 35
757 Tsehaye Wolderufuel Lu MHK  Caritas Luxemburg  72 00:49.36 00:48.31 672 86
758 Dias Carlos Pt M45    3058 00:49.37 00:49.10 673 88
759 Bonem Phil Lu MHK  BCEE  276 00:49.37 00:48.58 674 87
760 Cunha Ligia Br W30    3119 00:49.38 00:49.25 86 17
761 Fayolle Tom Fr MJU    3381 00:49.38 00:46.54 675 36
762 Monheim Marcel Lu M50  BOFFERDING  354 00:49.38 00:48.15 676 52
763 Zimmer Bernd De M50  CAEG  1048 00:49.39 00:49.08 677 53
764 Lopez Van Houtryve Nathalie Be WHK    3025 00:49.39 00:49.00 87 21
765 Origer Yves Lu M55  TRI TEAM ORIGER  307 00:49.39 00:49.01 678 27
766 Fren Julien Fr M35    1723 00:49.40 00:48.47 679 137
767 Lariviere David Fr M40  PwC Luxembourg  3224 00:49.40 00:49.01 680 120
768 Adalsteinsson-schill Marianne Lu W35    2165 00:49.40 00:49.14 88 16
769 Lucas Robert Lu M55  Lucas sarl  1537 00:49.40 00:49.22 681 28
770 Schickes Tom Lu M30  Lafclub POLICE  1821 00:49.40 00:49.22 682 116
771 Entringer Jerome Lu M35  Administration de l'Enreg  194 00:49.41 00:48.04 683 138
772 Felix Adrien Be MJU  Arachpieds  3036 00:49.41 00:48.16 684 37
773 Gomes Da Costa Vitor Manuel Lu M35  Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg  3013 00:49.41 00:48.23 685 139
774 Pieretti Dovilio Lu M50    1764 00:49.41 00:49.08 686 54
775 Koener Jean-jacques Lu MHK  Administration des douane  213 00:49.42 00:48.55 687 88
776 Bruns Hildegard De W50  LG Langsur  1847 00:49.42 00:49.06 89 5
777 Ladeira Nuno Lu M35    2607 00:49.42 00:48.11 688 140
778 Pondel Mateusz Pl M35    1085 00:49.43 00:49.35 689 141
779 Cailteux Emilie Be WJU    2356 00:49.43 00:49.00 90 6
780 Pina Rui Lu M40    1172 00:49.43 00:47.04 690 121
781 May Marcel Lu M65  Spiridon 08 Letzebuerg  1116 00:49.43 00:48.40 691 3
782 Bliss Alain Lu M30    3108 00:49.45 00:48.10 692 117
783 Collin Jordan Be MHK  PwC Luxembourg  392 00:49.46 00:48.19 693 89
784 Nobre Celia Lu W40    796 00:49.46 00:48.57 91 14
785 Vinther-hansen Peter Dk M40    2127 00:49.47 00:48.32 694 122
786 Zwank Carlo Lu M35    535 00:49.47 00:48.27 695 142
787 Cuppari Claude Fr M55    2239 00:49.48 00:49.30 696 29
788 Haag Gilles Lu M35    303 00:49.48 00:48.20 697 143
789 Van Wambeke Pierre Lu M45    1593 00:49.49 00:49.12 698 89
790 Schmitz Nicole Lu W50    2447 00:49.50 00:49.32 92 6
791 Kugener Marc Lu M45    2106 00:49.54 00:49.26 699 90
792 Hummer Martine Lu W35    1854 00:49.55 00:49.20 93 17
793 Mouschang Mathieu Lu MJU    2468 00:49.55 00:48.55 700 38
794 Rolla Filip Pl MJU    1438 00:49.56 00:49.40 701 39
795 Allain Anne-claire Fr W35    1235 00:49.57 00:49.02 94 18
796 Gomez Lopez Carlos Es M40    2619 00:49.59 00:47.58 702 123
797 Mohrbach Katrin De W35  CITY SPORT-Team  2160 00:49.59 00:49.11 95 19
798 Conter Yannick Lu M30  Aischdallleefer  724 00:49.59 00:49.16 703 118
799 Juri Hoffmann Lu MHK    2118 00:50.02 00:47.18 704 90
800 Schwall Isabelle Lu WHK    1607 00:50.03 00:49.01 96 22
801 Becker Dr. Ralf Lu M50  quant un schein  304 00:50.03 00:48.45 705 55
802 Salva Agostino Lu M45    3051 00:50.03 00:49.58 706 91
803 Henry Jean-claude Lu M55    1270 00:50.04 00:48.36 707 30
804 Lucas Serge Lu M40  CA Belvaux  1362 00:50.04 00:48.44 708 124
805 Santos Joao Lu M40    2114 00:50.04 00:48.48 709 125
806 Bock Ben Lu M30    1757 00:50.04 00:47.45 710 119
807 Allard Bruno Be M40    3102 00:50.06 00:47.45 711 126
808 Do Carmo Lourenco Valentim Pt M45  Giorgetti  2462 00:50.07 00:49.55 712 92
809 Dinga Martin Sk M45    3094 00:50.07 00:47.14 713 93
810 Neves Fonceca Vitor Pt M30  Giorgetti  2467 00:50.07 00:49.27 714 120
811 Ganeto Alex Lu M35  Ville de Luxembourg  1473 00:50.08 00:49.16 715 144
812 Weber Jeannot Lu M60    2433 00:50.09 00:49.43 716 15
813 De Cecco Jerome Lu MHK  Banque de Luxembourg  1961 00:50.09 00:48.01 717 91
814 Mevis Dirk Lu M40    3279 00:50.11 00:48.07 718 127
815 Borges Micael Lu M30    600 00:50.12 00:49.34 719 121
816 Hamen Stephane Lu M30    3209 00:50.13 00:49.27 720 122
817 Melt Rodrigue Fr M40  RodRunner  2294 00:50.13 00:48.15 721 128
818 Lommer Vanessa Lu WHK  Caritas Luxemburg  60 00:50.14 00:49.03 97 23
819 Vimond Philippe Fr M35  PwC Luxembourg  498 00:50.15 00:48.34 722 145
820 Magloire Alain Be M45    3386 00:50.16 00:48.17 723 94
821 Tironi Stephanie Lu W30  CA Belvaux  1052 00:50.16 00:49.35 98 18
822 Moules Christopher Gb M40  POST Luxembourg  168 00:50.16 00:50.09 724 129
823 Steil Romain Lu M40    582 00:50.17 00:47.57 725 130
824 Da Silva Carlos Lu M40    995 00:50.18 00:49.54 726 131
825 Bodeving Claude Lu M50    1808 00:50.19 00:49.36 727 56
826 Mannon Lena Lu W30    3019 00:50.19 00:49.09 99 19
827 Wille Maurizio Lu M45    1565 00:50.19 00:49.29 728 95
828 Fouarge Myriam Lu W40  WTR WEILER TOWER RUNNERS  523 00:50.20 00:48.40 100 15
829 Jean Marc Meunier Fr M50  Team VAZ  3091 00:50.20 00:49.40 729 57
830 Spaus Joseph Lu M50  Administration des douane  251 00:50.21 00:48.19 730 58
831 Jiang Liping Ch M45    3249 00:50.22 00:48.18 731 96
832 Heinz Joe Lu M35  Administration des douane  203 00:50.22 00:49.28 732 146
833 Bosseler Andre Be M50  Aracpieds  1770 00:50.22 00:48.56 733 59
834 Cabel Fatou Fr W40  PwC Luxembourg  388 00:50.23 00:48.48 101 16
835 Ferring Marc Lu M35    3200 00:50.24 00:49.18 734 147
836 Lyonnet Dominique Lu M40    3129 00:50.25 00:50.18 735 132
837 Grosber Guy Lu M55  Amicale POST Luxembourg  5000 00:50.26 00:49.46 736 31
838 Cailteux Elisabeth Be WJU    2354 00:50.26 00:49.44 102 7
839 Evora Carlos Lu M40  Encevo Loisirs  1906 00:50.27 00:48.20 737 133
840 Papantoniou Vasileios Lu M40  Paraga Poker Club  1985 00:50.28 00:49.51 738 134
841 Tello Alberto Sp M30  Deloitte Running Club  2011 00:50.28 00:48.52 739 123
842 Konter Nico Lu M50  FDCrunning  545 00:50.28 00:49.55 740 60
843 Singh Sangha Raj Gb M45    1142 00:50.29 00:50.11 741 97
844 Olinger Alex Lu M50    296 00:50.29 00:48.25 742 61
845 Have Yana Lu WJU  C A E G  315 00:50.31 00:49.53 103 8
846 May Rosine Lu WHK    1983 00:50.31 00:49.11 104 24
847 Thieren Dorsan Be MJU    3160 00:50.31 00:48.50 743 40
848 Odem Luc Lu M30  Encevo Loisirs  1881 00:50.31 00:49.57 744 124
849 Dümeland Sandra Lu W40  Sports pour Tous  1165 00:50.31 00:49.54 105 17
850 Harpes Tania Lu W40  C A E G  316 00:50.32 00:49.53 106 18
851 Harpes Jay Lu M35    314 00:50.32 00:49.54 745 148
852 Natalia Fixemer Ru W40    3372 00:50.32 00:50.12 107 19
853 Melchior Steffi Lu W35    2544 00:50.33 00:49.31 108 20
854 Braun Bernard Lu M50    712 00:50.33 00:49.33 746 62
855 Ney Alain Lu MHK    970 00:50.33 00:49.07 747 92
856 Zinkstok Eszter Nl W40    905 00:50.34 00:47.56 109 20
857 Gerard Olivier Fr M40    3204 00:50.34 00:50.16 748 135
858 Wolter Ernest Lu M50  Laaftreff Leideleng  822 00:50.35 00:47.13 749 63
859 Grueneisen Jean-claude Lu M35    1488 00:50.35 00:48.18 750 149
860 Pinto Sergio Fr M35    1852 00:50.35 00:49.43 751 150
861 Godelet Daniel Lu MHK  Ville de Luxembourg  2488 00:50.36 00:47.53 752 93
862 Capaldini Patrick Lu M40    815 00:50.39 00:48.05 753 136
863 Weigel Nancy Fr W30  Speedy Turtles  173 00:50.39 00:49.50 110 20
864 Sauerwein Claude Lu M55  UC PETANGE  1917 00:50.40 00:50.12 754 32
865 Ludovicy Leon Lu M45  Lafclub POLICE  1824 00:50.41 00:48.44 755 98
866 Weiler Alain Lu M45  CAPA Ettelbruck  1458 00:50.42 00:49.50 756 99
867 Brandenbourger Guy Fr M50  PwC Luxembourg  3223 00:50.42 00:50.03 757 64
868 Zahlen Pit Lu MHK    1191 00:50.42 00:48.59 758 94
869 Vieira Martins Daniel Lu MHK    543 00:50.42 00:50.00 759 95
870 Regent Luc Fr M40    2005 00:50.42 00:49.35 760 137
871 Lentz Alain Lu M55  Walfer Huesen  2204 00:50.42 00:50.19 761 33
872 Kruse Jarmo De M30  PwC Luxembourg  432 00:50.44 00:49.58 762 125
873 Degrott Christophe Lu MJU    1429 00:50.44 00:47.58 763 41
874 Berscheid Caroline Lu WHK  Post  2196 00:50.46 00:49.15 111 25
875 Wirtz Kevin Lu MHK    1993 00:50.47 00:48.40 764 96
876 Blasco Pierre Fr MHK  PwC Luxembourg  382 00:50.47 00:50.04 765 97
877 Noel Marie-pierre Lu W35    909 00:50.48 00:49.01 112 21
878 Palumbo Lorenzo Lu M45    674 00:50.48 00:50.06 766 100
879 Barboni Luigi Lu M30  Cycloholics  933 00:50.49 00:49.13 767 126
880 Linan Gutierrez Martha Patricia Mx W45    1099 00:50.52 00:50.45 113 11
881 Delhez Patrick Lu M45  BCEE  279 00:50.52 00:49.14 768 101
882 Leopoldine Vaz Fr W45  Team VAZ  3092 00:50.53 00:50.13 114 12
883 Weins Olivier Lu M35  CSSF  260 00:50.54 00:50.40 769 151
884 Corrin Andrew Ie M45    765 00:50.54 00:48.13 770 102
885 Krier Claude Lu M35    2439 00:50.57 00:49.44 771 152
886 Stefansson Stefan Lu M40  LT Hesper  2221 00:50.57 00:49.24 772 138
887 Gomez Daniel Lu MHK    1401 00:50.58 00:49.46 773 98
888 Kettels Serge Lu M35    751 00:50.58 00:48.49 774 153
889 Lozano Marcos Lu MHK    1579 00:50.58 00:49.47 775 99
890 Venturini Federico It M40    3096 00:50.59 00:49.47 776 139
891 Persuric Sebastian Lu MHK    2131 00:50.59 00:49.02 777 100
892 Preusse Astrid Lu W45    552 00:51.00 00:50.35 115 13
893 Pablos Jean-pierre Lu M50  Citabel Sports  2065 00:51.02 00:49.28 778 65
894 Zenner Martine Lu W50  No Speed Limit - Stroosse  623 00:51.02 00:50.39 116 7
895 Marques Vitor Lu M30    3305 00:51.03 00:50.31 779 127
896 Wolff Danielle Lu W60    2644 00:51.03 00:50.06 117 2
897 Reckinger Patrick Lu M45    664 00:51.03 00:50.02 780 103
898 Beaufay Angelo Be M35  PwC Luxembourg  378 00:51.05 00:50.34 781 154
899 Esch Marie-josee Lu W55  Laaftreff Leideleng  644 00:51.05 00:50.54 118 2
900 Rosolen Denis Be M40    912 00:51.05 00:50.37 782 140
901 Scholtes Joseph Lu M70    3008 00:51.05 00:50.56 783 2
902 Rompen Arnaud Be M30  POST Luxembourg  151 00:51.06 00:50.42 784 128
903 Najafzadeh Aydin Sw M35    3071 00:51.06 00:47.45 785 155
904 Blau Fernand Lu M50    1610 00:51.06 00:50.02 786 66
905 Laux Sandra Lu W45    1609 00:51.06 00:50.02 119 14
906 Küstner Alexander Lu M35    1508 00:51.06 00:50.32 787 156
907 Messerig Gilles Lu M30    1096 00:51.07 00:50.13 788 129
908 Dias Stephanie Lu W30    1506 00:51.07 00:50.32 120 21
909 Montirosso Francesco Lu M65    1589 00:51.07 00:49.34 789 4
910 Jacquemart Bob Lu M50    2322 00:51.07 00:49.08 790 67
911 Andrich Marco Lu MJU    3357 00:51.07 00:50.00 791 42
912 Mersch Albert Lu M50  Croix-Rouge luxembourgeoi  3170 00:51.07 00:49.45 792 68
913 Motika Gabor Hu M40    3250 00:51.08 00:50.21 793 141
914 Wirtz Gilbert Lu M60    1311 00:51.08 00:50.55 794 16
915 Calmes Cristine Lu W40    915 00:51.09 00:49.54 121 21
916 Jung Norbert Lu M40  Ville de Luxembourg  1253 00:51.09 00:50.02 795 142
917 Enzo Cirilli Lu M35    3377 00:51.09 00:48.49 796 157
918 Borr Jean-alexis Fr M35    3394 00:51.09 00:49.25 797 158
919 Angeles Hermosa LÖpez Es W55    3379 00:51.09 00:49.33 122 3
920 Beck Claude Lu M35  Ville de Luxembourg  2445 00:51.10 00:49.24 798 159
921 Duschene Tamara Lu W30    792 00:51.10 00:49.15 123 22
922 Frank Pallage Lu M50  arel trail  3385 00:51.10 00:48.09 799 69
923 Chibane Suzanne Fr W30  PwC Luxembourg  390 00:51.13 00:50.29 124 23
924 Dione Serigne Fr M45    1288 00:51.13 00:49.59 800 104
925 Thommes Clod Lu M60    1527 00:51.15 00:50.20 801 17
926 Weiwers Mike Lu M45  Kabelschleeken  109 00:51.15 00:50.20 802 105
927 Braun Jeff Lu MHK  ZAK! - Zesummen Aktiv!  3005 00:51.16 00:48.09 803 101
928 Damit Carlo Lu MHK    3320 00:51.17 00:48.58 804 102
929 Maas Nadine Lu W45    779 00:51.17 00:50.23 125 15
930 Majerus Jean-luc Lu M30  Encevo Loisirs  1909 00:51.17 00:50.26 805 130
931 Gomes Victor Lu M40    1078 00:51.17 00:49.08 806 143
932 Kamsu Romuald Cm M35    1480 00:51.19 00:51.01 807 160
933 Roth Claude Lu M50  Delphi  1795 00:51.19 00:50.07 808 70
934 Marques Lino Lu M45    748 00:51.20 00:50.51 809 106
935 Schamper Christof Lu M50    780 00:51.20 00:50.24 810 71
936 Hirsch Nico Lu M60  Caritas Luxemburg  47 00:51.21 00:50.14 811 18
937 Richardin Marie-isabelle Fr W40  PwC Luxembourg  469 00:51.23 00:50.39 126 22
938 Hennen Bernd Be M35  Service de secours  2452 00:51.26 00:50.44 812 161
939 Thorn Marc Lu M40    1223 00:51.26 00:50.03 813 144
940 Mitsch Claude Lu M40    1402 00:51.26 00:50.49 814 145
941 Philippe Maya Lu W40    2120 00:51.27 00:50.57 127 23
942 Fourcade Sebastien Lu M35    3321 00:51.27 00:49.09 815 162
943 Hengen Tom Lu MHK    1583 00:51.27 00:49.56 816 103
944 Zeniti Michel Lu MHK    3345 00:51.28 00:50.34 817 104
945 Granveaux Xavier Fr M35  Banque de Luxembourg  1953 00:51.28 00:49.57 818 163
946 Hastert Claude Lu M35    2188 00:51.28 00:48.44 819 164
947 Zhang Shichang Lu M30    1857 00:51.29 00:50.46 820 131
948 Reder Claude Lu M40  Encevo Loisirs  1901 00:51.29 00:49.20 821 146
949 Gillen Steve Lu M35    2522 00:51.30 00:51.16 822 165
950 Cammarata Mario It M30  PwC Luxembourg  389 00:51.31 00:50.41 823 132
951 Stephany Matis Lu MJU  NON  3042 00:51.33 00:50.32 824 43
952 Schmitz Marco Lu M45    744 00:51.33 00:50.26 825 107
953 Scuto Stephane Lu MJU    2336 00:51.34 00:50.50 826 44
954 Sindt Marlyse Fr W55  Grosbusch Fruits & Vegeta  365 00:51.34 00:49.55 128 4
955 Goncalo Jose Lu M55  Les trois mousquetaires  1551 00:51.34 00:51.10 827 34
956 Neves Cila Pt W45    1220 00:51.35 00:50.48 129 16
957 Pazzaglia Candido Lu M55    656 00:51.35 00:50.48 828 35
958 Longo Pasquale Lu M50  Servior  1771 00:51.36 00:50.15 829 72
959 Gomes Sara Pt W40  LT Hesper  1459 00:51.36 00:51.14 130 24
960 Prieto Bianca Lu W40    2180 00:51.37 00:50.29 131 25
961 Cunha Jorge Lu M55  Les trois mousquetaires  790 00:51.37 00:51.12 830 36
962 Anamaria Zianveni Ro W35  Encevo Loisirs  1892 00:51.37 00:50.50 132 22
963 Georges Thomas Lu M45    1406 00:51.37 00:49.30 831 108
964 Picot Jerome Fr M35  PwC Luxembourg  462 00:51.38 00:50.49 832 166
965 Kozar Dado Lu MHK    1137 00:51.38 00:51.09 833 105
966 Heimfarth Jens Lu MHK  MON-NET S.A  1348 00:51.38 00:50.24 834 106
967 Mersch Christian Lu M40  ./.  3286 00:51.38 00:49.36 835 147
968 Welter Christian Lu M45    628 00:51.38 00:50.53 836 109
969 Kirch Jerry Lu M40    3335 00:51.39 00:49.39 837 148
970 Weber Veronique Lu WHK  Uni.lu  875 00:51.40 00:50.47 133 26
971 Lopez Beneyto Salvador Es MHK    3174 00:51.40 00:49.33 838 107
972 Luengo Daniel Lu MHK    3175 00:51.41 00:49.34 839 108
973 Goldschmit Marc Lu M35  Kabelschleecken 2  150 00:51.42 00:50.31 840 167
974 Debaene Fabien Lu M35    908 00:51.42 00:49.55 841 168
975 Weiler Vic Lu MHK  Banque de Luxembourg  1949 00:51.43 00:50.02 842 109
976 Bleeker Wivian Nl W45    1672 00:51.43 00:50.16 134 17
977 Maggipinto Jeff Lu MJU    590 00:51.44 00:50.33 843 45
978 Lombardi Alessandro Lu M40    2637 00:51.44 00:51.06 844 149
979 Albani Katia Lu W40    2640 00:51.44 00:51.06 135 26
980 Tom Scheid Lu M35    3162 00:51.45 00:50.01 845 169
981 Coelho Daniel Lu MHK    1925 00:51.46 00:51.04 846 110
982 Morales Juan Lu M65    2543 00:51.46 00:50.48 847 5
983 Etzi Sandro It M35    941 00:51.46 00:49.24 848 170
984 Oms Pascal Lu M45    2520 00:51.47 00:50.00 849 110
985 Mertz Claude Lu M30    1840 00:51.47 00:49.32 850 133
986 Cadamuro Marc Lu MHK    1445 00:51.47 00:48.40 851 111
987 Gaujard Michel Fr M55  BOFFERDING  350 00:51.48 00:49.30 852 37
988 Schmitz Deborah Lu W40    2307 00:51.49 00:51.05 136 27
989 Mangers Dan Lu MHK  SaF Zeisseng  601 00:51.50 00:49.03 853 112
990 Meyer Marc Lu M35  Administration des douane  228 00:51.51 00:51.39 854 171
991 Cruciani Tom Lu MHK    1793 00:51.51 00:50.44 855 113
992 Olinger Bob Lu M35  Croix-Rouge  2226 00:51.51 00:50.29 856 172
993 Muzzi Raffaele Lu MHK    2510 00:51.53 00:50.22 857 114
994 Lutgen Sven Lu M35    945 00:51.53 00:51.26 858 173
995 Grandjean Anne Lu WHK  Lafclub POLICE  1818 00:51.55 00:50.59 137 27
996 Costin Constantin Ro M35  EY  2630 00:51.55 00:50.38 859 174
997 Vonner Frederic Fr M40  PwC Luxembourg  491 00:51.56 00:51.05 860 150
998 Fahlur Samantha Se W30    1841 00:51.56 00:49.41 138 24
999 Cruchten Michele Lu W50    3329 00:51.57 00:50.53 139 8
1000 Kara Mike Lu M45  N/A  2098 00:51.57 00:50.36 861 111
1001 Xavier Valeri Cobo Es M65    3397 00:51.57 00:51.01 862 6
1002 Braun Laurent Lu M50    879 00:51.57 00:51.12 863 73
1003 Bailey Christelle Lu WHK    1758 00:51.59 00:51.52 140 28
1004 Gasche Francis Lu M45  CSSF  200 00:52.02 00:51.40 864 112
1005 Berscheid Nora Lu WHK    1041 00:52.02 00:50.32 141 29
1006 Duhr Jil Lu WHK    1231 00:52.02 00:50.33 142 30
1007 Barraza Nicolas Cl M30    1921 00:52.02 00:51.01 865 134
1008 Weber Andree Lu W30  Trispeed Mamer  1605 00:52.03 00:51.14 143 25
1009 Weynandt Chantal Lu W40    827 00:52.03 00:51.10 144 28
1010 Marcel Huberty Lu M70    3324 00:52.05 00:51.36 866 3
1011 Nerguisian Julien Fr M40    2493 00:52.05 00:50.33 867 151
1012 Eicher Sonja Lu W45  Ministere des Finances  193 00:52.05 00:51.47 145 18
1013 Philippi Michele Lu W35    1575 00:52.05 00:50.57 146 23
1014 Nydrle Petr Cz M40  AC Svijany  2255 00:52.06 00:51.51 868 152
1015 Dahan Xavier Fr M40    1005 00:52.08 00:51.01 869 153
1016 Hennebert Guillaume Be M30  PwC Luxembourg  418 00:52.09 00:50.51 870 135
1017 Haan Fernand Lu M55    711 00:52.10 00:51.29 871 38
1018 Kirsch Manon Lu W30    919 00:52.11 00:51.01 147 26
1019 Vanhyfte Xavier Be M30  PwC Luxembourg  486 00:52.12 00:51.12 872 136
1020 Simova Elitsa Bg WHK    2050 00:52.12 00:50.34 148 31
1021 Bouland Jean Noel Fr M55  ASGVO  3318 00:52.12 00:50.48 873 39
1022 Nilles Pascal Lu M35    1681 00:52.13 00:51.29 874 175
1023 Goncalves Cal Antonio Pt M40  Giorgetti  2464 00:52.13 00:51.32 875 154
1024 Radogna Michele Lu M40  Lafclub POLICE  1812 00:52.14 00:51.18 876 155
1025 Fonck Edy Lu M60    1497 00:52.14 00:50.32 877 19
1026 Weppe Sulyvan Fr MHK  Banque de Luxembourg  1963 00:52.14 00:50.25 878 115
1027 Jung Christof De M30  CRS  263 00:52.14 00:50.58 879 137
1028 Conrad Charles-henry Be M45  ALDI  2370 00:52.15 00:50.57 880 113
1029 Naidji Clara Fr WHK  EY  2627 00:52.16 00:51.42 149 32
1030 Shivnan Donal Ie M35  Gaelic Sports Club Lux  1477 00:52.17 00:50.00 881 176
1031 Roques Vincent Lu M35    1706 00:52.18 00:50.42 882 177
1032 Palzer Alain Lu M45    1732 00:52.18 00:49.42 883 114
1033 Dutoutay Daniel Lu MHK  RECKINGER ALFRED S.A.  334 00:52.19 00:49.49 884 116
1034 Emrick-schmitz Elena Ashley Lu WHK  PwC Luxembourg  404 00:52.19 00:51.49 150 33
1035 Mathiot Apoline Lu WJU  aucun  3062 00:52.20 00:50.57 151 9
1036 Muller Charel Lu MHK    1588 00:52.23 00:51.26 885 117
1037 Keller Tessy Lu W40    1355 00:52.24 00:50.52 152 29
1038 Lentz Romain Lu W50    704 00:52.24 00:50.25 153 9
1039 Kaiser-ernster Pascale Lu W35    1152 00:52.24 00:50.52 154 24
1040 Pisano Alexis Fr M30  Product Management PTel  92 00:52.25 00:52.11 886 138
1041 Soares Teixeira Victor Pt M35    2144 00:52.25 00:51.31 887 178
1042 Toni Sorrentino Lu M45    3370 00:52.26 00:52.03 888 115
1043 Lanners Anne Lu W30    1371 00:52.27 00:50.44 155 27
1044 Woodham Richard Lu M50    1273 00:52.30 00:51.05 889 74
1045 Lala Sebastien Lu M30    1561 00:52.33 00:49.23 890 139
1046 Oblet Edith Fr W55    2237 00:52.33 00:52.15 156 5
1047 Tarditi Marine Lu W30    1912 00:52.34 00:51.23 157 28
1048 Ollivier Marc Lu M50    844 00:52.34 00:50.42 891 75
1049 Machado Morim Ricardo Lu MJU    1303 00:52.36 00:50.47 892 46
1050 Demuth Malou Lu W50  RBC Runners  3067 00:52.38 00:51.16 158 10
1051 Machado Pedro Lu M35  POST Luxembourg  123 00:52.39 00:51.20 893 179
1052 Dos Santos Ken Lu MHK    1330 00:52.40 00:49.58 894 118
1053 Theisen Tessy Lu W35    558 00:52.40 00:51.37 159 25
1054 Hedouin Sarah Lu WHK    2589 00:52.41 00:51.02 160 34
1055 Glesener Gilles Lu MHK    1809 00:52.42 00:50.29 895 119
1056 Sieradzki Robert Pl M35  Kabelschleeken  110 00:52.43 00:51.48 896 180
1057 Raach Veronique Lu W35    2286 00:52.43 00:50.34 161 26
1058 Jaeger Francois Lu M30  BCEE  282 00:52.43 00:52.34 897 140
1059 Weiler Jessica Lu WHK    739 00:52.43 00:51.36 162 35
1060 Eicher Serge Lu M35  CSSF  192 00:52.43 00:50.34 898 181
1061 Jaoshvili Natia Ge WHK  PwC Luxembourg  426 00:52.43 00:51.59 163 36
1062 Douane Charles Fr M40  Grosbusch Fruits & Vegeta  367 00:52.44 00:51.37 899 156
1063 Seywert Steve Lu M40    2257 00:52.44 00:51.36 900 157
1064 Baumann-polutnik Maria De W30  Deloitte Running Club  2018 00:52.44 00:50.52 164 29
1065 Lorrain David Fr M40  RECKINGER ALFRED S.A.  329 00:52.44 00:50.26 901 158
1066 Fettes Steve Lu MHK    973 00:52.46 00:49.50 902 120
1067 Hays Isabelle Fr W50    3196 00:52.46 00:52.00 165 11
1068 Liegeois Sven Lu MHK    738 00:52.46 00:51.39 903 121
1069 Gabler Jens Lu M35    1112 00:52.46 00:51.39 904 182
1070 Dickes Mike Lu M30  Pompjeeen Monnerech  1388 00:52.47 00:51.54 905 141
1071 Righi Nicolas Fr M35  BOFFERDING  355 00:52.47 00:50.37 906 183
1072 Roulet Stephane Fr M35    580 00:52.47 00:51.09 907 184
1073 May Sebastien Lu M30    1919 00:52.48 00:50.26 908 142
1074 Ewen Georges Lu M55  Walfer Huesen  2246 00:52.50 00:52.27 909 40
1075 Metz Jean-marie Lu M30  One man show  2279 00:52.52 00:52.31 910 143
1076 Longhino Paola Lu W45    1292 00:52.54 00:51.52 166 19
1077 Iggiotti Cedric Fr M35    1596 00:52.55 00:51.06 911 185
1078 Metzdorf Ulli De M55  LG Langsur  2596 00:52.56 00:51.59 912 41
1079 Sins Julien Fr MJU    2446 00:52.58 00:52.33 913 47
1080 Hansen Christophe Lu M35    1032 00:53.01 00:51.33 914 186
1081 Jnede Omar Lu MJU  Caritas Luxemburg  50 00:53.01 00:52.36 915 48
1082 Olmedo Laurent Lu M35    753 00:53.01 00:51.23 916 187
1083 Akalin Ceminator Lu M40    1564 00:53.01 00:51.35 917 159
1084 Lieggi Domenico Lu M35    3316 00:53.01 00:50.41 918 188
1085 Jullien Lucie Fr WHK  no frontiers  89 00:53.01 00:51.39 167 37
1086 Li Ruochen Cn M30    2480 00:53.01 00:51.21 919 144
1087 Monja Diestra Victor Lu MHK    1658 00:53.01 00:51.37 920 122
1088 Maggiali Alessandra It W35  ferrero running  3343 00:53.02 00:51.23 168 27
1089 Köpfle Harald Lu M55  Mon-net S.A  1502 00:53.03 00:51.49 921 42
1090 Anen Kim Lu W35    3362 00:53.03 00:52.17 169 28
1091 Van Dyck Pascal Lu M45    1354 00:53.04 00:52.08 922 116
1092 Williot Jean-marc Fr M45  Arendt & Medernach  2035 00:53.05 00:52.13 923 117
1093 Faber Nadine Lu W45  LT Hesper  987 00:53.06 00:50.39 170 20
1094 Schroeder Serge Lu M45    685 00:53.06 00:51.08 924 118
1095 Raullet Laurent Fr M45    2386 00:53.06 00:48.50 925 119
1096 Huberty Laurent Lu M35    1478 00:53.07 00:52.26 926 189
1097 Martins Joao Pt M35  PwC Luxembourg  449 00:53.07 00:50.33 927 190
1098 Hustin Solene Be WHK  ACD  1549 00:53.07 00:51.35 171 38
1099 Maldonado Araceli Es W45    2581 00:53.07 00:51.24 172 21
1100 Sebastien Mercier Fr M45    3400 00:53.07 00:50.22 928 120
1101 Dufour Jennifer Fr WHK  Grosbusch Fruits & Vegeta  368 00:53.08 00:51.19 173 39
1102 Galvez Gloria Lu W40    819 00:53.09 00:51.34 174 30
1103 Fren Xavier Fr MHK    1726 00:53.10 00:52.17 929 123
1104 Weyrich Thierry Lu M45  Encevo Loisirs  1904 00:53.10 00:50.57 930 121
1105 Molinaro Guido Lu M50    2528 00:53.11 00:51.57 931 76
1106 Ernster Tanja Lu W30    2250 00:53.11 00:52.10 175 30
1107 Mallet Hubert Fr M50  Sports pour Tous  2582 00:53.12 00:51.07 932 77
1108 Nuszkowski Annick Lu W30    802 00:53.12 00:52.43 176 31
1109 Faber Nathalie Lu W40    966 00:53.13 00:50.55 177 31
1110 Blum Jerome Lu M40    518 00:53.14 00:50.40 933 160
1111 Muller-kremer Gabrielle Lu W45    3243 00:53.14 00:52.56 178 22
1112 Hurt Kim Lu W30    1254 00:53.15 00:51.30 179 32
1113 Kayser Gilles Lu M30    1306 00:53.15 00:51.18 934 145
1114 Pennacchio Dea Lu W55  CA Biekes  2162 00:53.15 00:52.56 180 6
1115 Riba Nicola It MHK  PwC Luxembourg  468 00:53.16 00:52.34 935 124
1116 Blum Zepponi Nadia Lu W40    517 00:53.17 00:50.43 181 32
1117 Wennebäck Lisa Sw W40    317 00:53.18 00:53.07 182 33
1118 Marchal Cedric Lu M35  CSSF  224 00:53.19 00:51.39 936 191
1119 Bous Jean-marc Lu M40    2511 00:53.19 00:52.19 937 161
1120 Rodriguez Isidoro Lu M55    3378 00:53.20 00:51.44 938 43
1121 Lopes Antonio Lu M55  Les trois mousquetaires  1431 00:53.20 00:52.55 939 44
1122 Dalgaard Bitten Byrjal De W55    3365 00:53.21 00:51.04 183 7
1123 Hentges Cheryl Lu W35  Cadudelange  3273 00:53.22 00:51.50 184 29
1124 Wagnon Jean-philippe Lu M30  Caritas Luxemburg  75 00:53.27 00:50.48 940 146
1125 Wersant Alain Lu M30  Peinture J.P.Wersant&fils  1351 00:53.27 00:52.32 941 147
1126 Kaufmann Luc Lu M30    2647 00:53.28 00:52.20 942 148
1127 Steichen Alain Lu M60  N/A  2096 00:53.31 00:52.35 943 20
1128 Skovronek Sammy Lu M45  Banque de Luxembourg  1947 00:53.31 00:51.40 944 122
1129 Piscitelli Jos Lu M60  Administration des douane  235 00:53.32 00:52.48 945 21
1130 Schmit Joe Lu MJU    2137 00:53.33 00:52.36 946 49
1131 Audot Claire Fr W35    2361 00:53.34 00:52.01 185 30
1132 Bodry Yves Lu M35    2129 00:53.36 00:53.20 947 192
1133 Meyers Patrick Lu M50    661 00:53.37 00:51.59 948 78
1134 Duschene Deborah Lu W30    793 00:53.39 00:51.44 186 33
1135 Khvat Lee Gb M35    2652 00:53.39 00:53.13 949 193
1136 Braz Francisco Lu M35    2610 00:53.40 00:50.39 950 194
1137 Fischer Laurent Fr M35  Banque de Luxembourg  1957 00:53.42 00:51.50 951 195
1138 Hoffmann Norbert Fr M55    2238 00:53.42 00:53.23 952 45
1139 Smit Pol Lu MHK  Administration des douane  250 00:53.43 00:51.00 953 125
1140 Arnardottir Andrea Is W40    3184 00:53.43 00:51.54 187 34
1141 Hoenner Michel Fr M30  PwC Luxembourg  420 00:53.44 00:52.13 954 149
1142 Florian Kirsch Lu M35    3396 00:53.46 00:52.26 955 196
1143 Jahan Pierre-yves Fr M35  PwC Luxembourg  425 00:53.46 00:53.20 956 197
1144 Fiori Ippolito It M50    3259 00:53.46 00:52.50 957 79
1145 Maanane Malika Be W40  PwC Luxembourg  444 00:53.46 00:53.21 188 35
1146 Galetto Michael Lu M30  Amicale POST Luxembourg  114 00:53.48 00:51.57 958 150
1147 Schwartz Tina Lu WHK    1114 00:53.48 00:51.54 189 40
1148 Baulesch Sven Lu M30  Kabelschleecken 2  148 00:53.48 00:52.38 959 151
1149 Bosa Roland Lu M55    1244 00:53.49 00:53.03 960 46
1150 Stephany Justin Lu M45  Amicale POST Luxembourg  158 00:53.49 00:52.49 961 123
1151 Guillaume Bricka Lu M35    3349 00:53.50 00:51.46 962 198
1152 Englebert Chantal Lu W55  Europa Runners  589 00:53.50 00:53.12 190 8
1153 Coimbra Bruno Lu M35    3010 00:53.51 00:51.42 963 199
1154 Giardina Antonino It M35    845 00:53.51 00:51.47 964 200
1155 Lambert Emmet Ir MHK    3225 00:53.52 00:53.31 965 126
1156 Biral Filipe Br MHK    2341 00:53.52 00:53.31 966 127
1157 Sins Martial Fr M50    2269 00:53.53 00:53.28 967 80
1158 Seil Ben Lu MHK    2438 00:53.53 00:52.41 968 128
1159 Heirendt Myriam Lu W30    1479 00:53.53 00:53.13 191 34
1160 Hipp Fred Lu M75  Walfer Huesen  890 00:53.53 00:53.44 969 1
1161 Sanga Innocent Lu M40    2379 00:53.54 00:51.33 970 162
1162 Meiers Tim De M35  Run Forrest Run  3054 00:53.54 00:52.44 971 201
1163 Pirotte Dominique Lu W45    1144 00:53.55 00:53.24 192 23
1164 Vieira Hugo Lu M40  Citabel Sports  2432 00:53.56 00:52.51 972 163
1165 Michels Kyra Lu W30    1797 00:53.56 00:53.22 193 35
1166 Bassi Elena Fr W30  Arendt & Medernach  2042 00:53.57 00:51.57 194 36
1167 Sterba Jill Lu W30  RTL Runners Team Luxbg  608 00:53.57 00:52.41 195 37
1168 Basting Michele Lu W30  Encevo Loisirs  1902 00:53.57 00:53.02 196 38
1169 Gillet Jean-christophe Be M30  PwC Luxembourg  413 00:53.58 00:51.52 973 152
1170 Miranda Simone Lu W30  Friends Events  2635 00:54.00 00:52.13 197 39
1171 Aur?lie Gillen Lu WHK    3293 00:54.00 00:52.48 198 41
1172 Guinea Segura Maria Rosa Es W45  RBC Runners  3068 00:54.00 00:52.38 199 24
1173 Weydert Claude Lu M35    710 00:54.00 00:52.23 974 202
1174 Schmit Jean Lu M55    985 00:54.00 00:53.03 975 47
1175 Loguercio Marcello Lu M45  Caritas Luxemburg  59 00:54.01 00:52.50 976 124
1176 Welter Marie-anne Lu W50  Tränteler  2529 00:54.02 00:52.50 200 12
1177 Foix Jean-michel Fr M45    1727 00:54.03 00:53.04 977 125
1178 Schroeder Mike Lu M35  CAPA Ettelbruck  1111 00:54.04 00:53.08 978 203
1179 Furmaniak Laetitia Fr W40    2518 00:54.04 00:52.37 201 36
1180 Niccolucci Matteo It M35    2564 00:54.04 00:52.17 979 204
1181 Francesca Barbiere It WHK    2494 00:54.05 00:52.41 202 42
1182 Zeimes Claude Lu M35  Kabelschleeken  112 00:54.05 00:51.00 980 205
1183 Daengeli Lucie Fr W30  PwC Luxembourg  393 00:54.07 00:52.49 203 40
1184 Becker Ralph Lu MJU  Pompjeeen Monnerech  1390 00:54.07 00:53.31 981 50
1185 Jakobek Joanna Lu W30    3331 00:54.07 00:53.37 204 41
1186 Buijs Jemp Lu M50  Pompiers CYNO  1283 00:54.08 00:52.52 982 81
1187 Hoffmann Marie Paule Lu W60    741 00:54.09 00:51.42 205 3
1188 Bock Tina Lu W30    1516 00:54.09 00:53.08 206 42
1189 Bock Alain Lu M30    1517 00:54.09 00:53.08 983 153
1190 Trierweiler Monique Lu W65  Sports pour Tous  1523 00:54.10 00:53.38 207 1
1191 Fayolle Patrick Lu M45    3380 00:54.10 00:51.26 984 126
1192 Klose Rich Lu M60    740 00:54.11 00:51.44 985 22
1193 Gentili Steve Lu M40    1724 00:54.11 00:50.50 986 164
1194 Kintzle Maryse Lu W35    2504 00:54.11 00:52.45 208 31
1195 Pupita Sandro Lu M30  Lafclub POLICE  1832 00:54.12 00:52.59 987 154
1196 Pinto Jorge Lu M35  Widdebierglaf  1761 00:54.12 00:51.18 988 206
1197 Houot Jenny Lu WJU  RBUAP Differdingen  3156 00:54.13 00:52.10 209 10
1198 Henner Pascal Fr M40  EBRC - We Trusted  161 00:54.13 00:52.09 989 165
1199 Baum Gerard Lu M55  POST Luxembourg  154 00:54.14 00:53.57 990 48
1200 Caselli Joel Fr M50  ARNOLD KONTZ GROUP  1190 00:54.15 00:53.11 991 82
1201 Brisard Laura Fr W30    2169 00:54.15 00:53.29 210 43
1202 Martins Alcino Lu M35  KNS  1996 00:54.15 00:52.31 992 207
1203 Almeida Nuno Pt M40  KNS  1994 00:54.15 00:52.31 993 166
1204 Delvigne Serge Lu M55    1474 00:54.16 00:52.00 994 49
1205 Bruneau Pierrick Fr M35    1650 00:54.16 00:52.33 995 208
1206 Adrien Anen Lu M35    3125 00:54.16 00:52.18 996 209
1207 Zhuk Michael Lu MHK  Caritas Luxemburg  77 00:54.17 00:52.56 997 129
1208 Hamelle Philippe Lu MHK    956 00:54.17 00:52.11 998 130
1209 Deconinck Franck Fr M40    1000 00:54.18 00:53.50 999 167
1210 Slongo Marc Lu M45    2092 00:54.19 00:53.20 1000 127
1211 Braquet Pierre Lu M55    1722 00:54.19 00:52.38 1001 50
1212 Tondt Marco Lu M55  Walfer Huesen  2207 00:54.19 00:53.57 1002 51
1213 Mandler Klaus De M50  Walfer Huesen  2205 00:54.20 00:51.54 1003 83
1214 Hiernonimy Luc Lu M50  Walfer Huesen  2261 00:54.20 00:51.56 1004 84
1215 Marino Rotolo Lu M40    3045 00:54.21 00:53.00 1005 168
1216 Torralba Gabriela Lu W40    3281 00:54.22 00:52.36 211 37
1217 Madeira Victor Pt M35  RECKINGER ALFRED S.A.  330 00:54.23 00:51.54 1006 210
1218 Kohll Marc Lu M50  Walfer Huesen  2203 00:54.24 00:52.01 1007 85
1219 Marx Lucienne Lu W45    3328 00:54.24 00:53.12 212 25
1220 Christophe Herrmann Fr M40    3246 00:54.24 00:51.56 1008 169
1221 Lescroart Thierry Be M50  Banque de Luxembourg  1968 00:54.24 00:52.02 1009 86
1222 Di Vora Luc Lu MHK    3338 00:54.26 00:53.34 1010 131
1223 Mesen Sandy Lu W35  Amicale POST Luxembourg  160 00:54.27 00:53.17 213 32
1224 Andrich Gianantonio It M55    3358 00:54.27 00:52.19 1011 52
1225 Hübner Monika De W50  Parksauna Trier  2592 00:54.27 00:54.05 214 13
1226 Haas Kerstin De W40  LT Büdlich-Breit-Naurath  2593 00:54.27 00:54.05 215 38
1227 Kohnen Sam Lu MJU    867 00:54.28 00:54.23 1012 51
1228 Von Claer Tina De W40  Coach Melinski Pro Team  2475 00:54.29 00:52.34 216 39
1229 Nr 3136 X Lu M??    3136 00:54.29 00:52.34 1013 1
1230 Geraerts Jean-luc Be M50  Arachpieds  1778 00:54.30 00:53.05 1014 87
1231 Flores Perrero Martin Rafael Ar MHK    1043 00:54.30 00:51.22 1015 132
1232 Balthazar Emma Be WJU  Aucun  3064 00:54.30 00:53.07 217 11
1233 Neumann Pol Lu MHK    903 00:54.30 00:52.54 1016 133
1234 Guidez Jean-marc Fr M45    2173 00:54.30 00:52.53 1017 128
1235 Leveque Manuel Fr M30    2437 00:54.31 00:53.53 1018 155
1236 Obertin Liza Lu WHK    1010 00:54.32 00:54.15 218 43
1237 Correia Daniel Lu M35    2609 00:54.32 00:51.31 1019 211
1238 Flammang Gust Lu M75  Spiridon 08 Letzebuerg  2 00:54.34 00:53.33 1020 2
1239 Heuertz Conny Lu W35    898 00:54.34 00:52.38 219 33
1240 Djouaka Habib It M35    2051 00:54.35 00:53.44 1021 212
1241 Engel Laurent Lu M40  Trilux  3152 00:54.36 00:51.49 1022 170
1242 Buffart Sebastiaan Lu M30    3199 00:54.36 00:53.27 1023 156
1243 Goncalves Sandro Lu M40  Administration des contri  201 00:54.37 00:53.54 1024 171
1244 Rasquin Tom Lu M35    839 00:54.37 00:53.55 1025 213
1245 Scarpellini Cedric Lu MHK    723 00:54.37 00:51.59 1026 134
1246 Ferrassini Cyrielle Fr W30    1869 00:54.38 00:53.07 220 44
1247 Koenig Marc Lu M45    1413 00:54.38 00:53.39 1027 129
1248 Tom Lehnert Lu M40  Staminet Useldeng  3285 00:54.39 00:52.19 1028 172
1249 Martin Charel Lu M30    1788 00:54.40 00:52.15 1029 157
1250 Timoteo Francisco Pt M55  SLB  1801 00:54.41 00:53.21 1030 53
1251 Kertz Christiane Lu W45  Administration du Cadastr  210 00:54.41 00:52.16 221 26
1252 Santibanez Bergese Ruth Es W30  Try to Ketchup  2156 00:54.41 00:51.58 222 45
1253 Raket Maxime Be M30    1452 00:54.42 00:54.07 1031 158
1254 Schroeder Lynn Lu WHK    1451 00:54.42 00:54.07 223 44
1255 Melchior Christian Lu M40  SEBES  1170 00:54.42 00:53.09 1032 173
1256 Stork Claude Lu MHK  #KCK  1171 00:54.42 00:53.09 1033 135
1257 Winfield Hugo Fr MJU    1550 00:54.42 00:54.21 1034 52
1258 Costanzia Di Costigl Lorenzo It MHK    1914 00:54.43 00:52.24 1035 136
1259 Brandenburger Ben Lu M30    978 00:54.43 00:51.53 1036 159
1260 Mertens Chloe Lu WHK    1227 00:54.43 00:53.36 224 45
1261 Braun Malou Lu W45    2087 00:54.43 00:53.01 225 27
1262 Nepper Claude Lu M35    3021 00:54.44 00:52.01 1037 214
1263 Letsch Jean-marc Lu M55  Administration des douane  221 00:54.44 00:53.24 1038 54
1264 Elvinger Lynn Lu W30    2251 00:54.45 00:53.43 226 46
1265 Joublin Virginie Fr W45    3086 00:54.46 00:54.15 227 28
1266 Hamelle Sophie Lu WHK    1504 00:54.47 00:53.32 228 46
1267 Kaufmann Jeff Lu MHK  Alliance Aischdall  1001 00:54.47 00:53.39 1039 137
1268 De Sousa Rui Lu M40  RECKINGER ALFRED S.A.  319 00:54.49 00:52.23 1040 174
1269 Wilkowski Laura Be WHK  Arendt & Medernach  2033 00:54.49 00:54.35 229 47
1270 Touati Mickael Fr MHK  PwC Luxembourg  482 00:54.50 00:54.24 1041 138
1271 Scheid Gary Lu MHK  Encevo Loisirs  1883 00:54.50 00:52.45 1042 139
1272 Vidic Alexandra Fr W35    1720 00:54.51 00:54.44 230 34
1273 Kremer Charles Lu M55    1119 00:54.52 00:53.38 1043 55
1274 Nr 3137 X Lu M??    3137 00:54.52 00:52.58 1044 2
1275 Mosciatti Julien Fr MHK  PwC Luxembourg  458 00:54.52 00:54.21 1045 140
1276 Fajer Yalkoub Robie Lu MJU  Caritas Luxemburg  40 00:54.53 00:52.33 1046 53
1277 Reuter Daniel Lu M40    1619 00:54.53 00:53.59 1047 175
1278 Nunes De Matos Claudio Lu M35    2612 00:54.53 00:51.52 1048 215
1279 Kintziger Gilda It W55    1796 00:54.53 00:54.19 231 9
1280 Koch Thomas De M45  THQ health&fitness  1552 00:54.53 00:52.27 1049 130
1281 Bonne Damien Fr M40    1080 00:54.54 00:54.54 1050 176
1282 Wantzenrieder Fred Lu M30  Encevo Loisirs  1908 00:54.54 00:52.46 1051 160
1283 Schiltz Max Lu M30  GDMH-Laafsport  3332 00:54.55 00:53.23 1052 161
1284 Leytem Michel Lu M40    1208 00:54.55 00:53.51 1053 177
1285 Barthel Greg Lu M??    3213 00:54.55 00:52.44 1054 3
1286 Kaspar Philippe Fr M35    1461 00:54.56 00:54.22 1055 216
1287 Bleser Andre Lu M40    2611 00:54.56 00:51.55 1056 178
1288 Khachei Ounes Fr M45  Arendt & Medernach  2041 00:54.56 00:52.09 1057 131
1289 Wilmes Luc Lu M30    1755 00:54.56 00:52.45 1058 162
1290 Cruz Luis Pt M30  Pompjeeen Monnerech  1389 00:54.57 00:54.04 1059 163
1291 Da Silva Joaquim Lu M55  CSN Clervaux  1468 00:54.57 00:53.06 1060 56
1292 Bruyere Beatrice Fr W45  AISCHDALL-LEEFER  2531 00:54.57 00:54.14 232 29
1293 Angiulli Aldo Lu M40    2112 00:54.57 00:54.12 1061 179
1294 De Almeida Cindy Pt WHK  PwC Luxembourg  394 00:54.58 00:53.53 233 48
1295 Logelin Line Lu W30    1570 00:54.59 00:53.50 234 47
1296 Nicola Jean Lu M65  L.C. Spuerkees  874 00:55.00 00:53.58 1062 7
1297 Raach Alain Lu M50    560 00:55.01 00:54.39 1063 88
1298 Schintgen Joelle Lu WHK    851 00:55.01 00:52.17 235 49
1299 Weber Nathalie Lu W40  MONDORF Domaine Thermal  1746 00:55.01 00:53.50 236 40
1300 Hoffmann Tom Lu M30    544 00:55.04 00:54.14 1064 164
1301 Mendes Steven Lu M30    3373 00:55.05 00:54.35 1065 165
1302 Petry Laura Lu W30    3276 00:55.05 00:54.02 237 48
1303 Del Rio Jorge Es M40  Trilux  2558 00:55.05 00:51.41 1066 180
1304 Jeitz Evguenia Fr W35    895 00:55.07 00:53.28 238 35
1305 Appelfeller Thomas De M40    556 00:55.08 00:52.18 1067 181
1306 Eriksen Lis Lu W50    3183 00:55.08 00:53.19 239 14
1307 Dos Santos Paiva Milton Pt M30    3143 00:55.09 00:53.16 1068 166
1308 Pires Jorge Lu M45    3057 00:55.10 00:54.44 1069 132
1309 Schüller Utz De M40  PwC Luxembourg  476 00:55.10 00:52.26 1070 182
1310 Afonso Rodrigues David Pt M30    3145 00:55.10 00:53.19 1071 167
1311 Petrov Dmitry Ru M35    3171 00:55.10 00:54.23 1072 217
1312 Griggio Alda Lu W45    778 00:55.12 00:54.25 240 30
1313 Frantz Jean-claude Lu M35    1870 00:55.13 00:54.10 1073 218
1314 Duhr Marc Lu M50    2321 00:55.13 00:52.41 1074 89
1315 Neutscher Sam Lu MHK    2444 00:55.13 00:52.34 1075 141
1316 Procacci Stephanie Lu WHK  CSL  2451 00:55.14 00:54.55 241 50
1317 Procacci Jessy Lu WJU  CSL  2458 00:55.14 00:54.55 242 12
1318 Leiner Tim Lu MHK    3216 00:55.15 00:53.44 1076 142
1319 Weiss Stefan Lu M30    2214 00:55.16 00:53.16 1077 168
1320 Schwartz Jacques Lu MHK    2442 00:55.16 00:52.36 1078 143
1321 Bour Stephane Lu M45  POST Luxembourg  131 00:55.16 00:52.28 1079 133
1322 Demoulling Bo Lu MHK    2443 00:55.16 00:52.37 1080 144
1323 Bernard Ludovic Fr M40  Air POST One  143 00:55.17 00:55.04 1081 183
1324 Schiltz Marc Lu MJU    2552 00:55.17 00:53.57 1082 54
1325 Andrieux Jerome Fr M45  Velaine sous amance  3089 00:55.17 00:53.36 1083 134
1326 Maciene Ruta Lu W40  Begam uz alu  2387 00:55.17 00:54.26 243 41
1327 Speck Sascha De M40    2232 00:55.17 00:54.20 1084 184
1328 Houot Lisa Lu WJU  RBUAP Differdingen  3155 00:55.18 00:53.15 244 13
1329 Wagner Maurice Lu MJU  RBUAP  1095 00:55.18 00:53.16 1085 55
1330 Kohll Siggy De W50  Walfer Huesen  2202 00:55.18 00:52.55 245 15
1331 De Carvalho Ricardo Pt M35    3311 00:55.19 00:52.52 1086 219
1332 Ruzziconi Patrizia Be W40    1054 00:55.20 00:54.03 246 42
1333 Marx Laurent Lu M40  Laftreff Monnerech  2549 00:55.20 00:54.05 1087 185
1334 Koerperich Paul Lu M50  Spiridon 08 Letzebuerg  3355 00:55.21 00:54.04 1088 90
1335 Almeida Daniel Lu MJU    1262 00:55.23 00:53.38 1089 56
1336 Fage Dominique Fr W60    1007 00:55.23 00:54.19 247 4
1337 Delvigne Florence Lu WHK    1232 00:55.23 00:53.07 248 51
1338 Frery Muriel Lu W50    663 00:55.23 00:53.39 249 16
1339 Steinmetz Roby Lu M65    2113 00:55.25 00:53.09 1090 8
1340 Osville David Lu M35    1576 00:55.25 00:54.05 1091 220
1341 Bertolotti Nicolas Fr M35  BOFFERDING  345 00:55.27 00:53.32 1092 221
1342 Jack Olivier Fr M45  CAP ENTRANGE  1522 00:55.27 00:53.01 1093 135
1343 Muhovic Velid Lu M35  Amicale POST Luxembourg  104 00:55.27 00:54.59 1094 222
1344 Flies Thierry Lu M40    1785 00:55.29 00:53.55 1095 186
1345 Raimondo Lucia Lu W40    3315 00:55.29 00:55.11 250 43
1346 Kirsch Jean-marc Lu M45    651 00:55.32 00:54.00 1096 136
1347 Imperiale Lucien Fr M65    1690 00:55.32 00:54.28 1097 9
1348 Bingen Pierre Lu M55  BIL RUNNERS  2413 00:55.33 00:54.16 1098 57
1349 Traufler Nicole Lu W55  BIL RUNNERS  2424 00:55.33 00:54.16 251 10
1350 Olivier Delrieu Lu M45  VILLE DU LUXEMBOURG  3193 00:55.33 00:54.25 1099 137
1351 Alunni Maurizio Lu M55    2422 00:55.33 00:54.16 1100 58
1352 Panetta Michael Lu M30  Encevo Loisirs  1889 00:55.33 00:54.49 1101 169
1353 Berchem Armelle Lu W40    1642 00:55.34 00:54.25 252 44
1354 Caruso Guido De M40    924 00:55.34 00:52.51 1102 187
1355 Lopedote Kim Lu W30    592 00:55.34 00:52.46 253 49
1356 Klein Sanny Lu W30    1868 00:55.35 00:53.56 254 50
1357 Rivieres Hannelore Lu WHK    1997 00:55.36 00:55.16 255 52
1358 Boreiko Michel Lu MHK    1519 00:55.37 00:53.32 1103 145
1359 Lourenco Antonio Lu M50  RTL Runners Team Luxbg  1665 00:55.37 00:54.18 1104 91
1360 Becker Wolfram Lu W60    662 00:55.39 00:54.38 256 5
1361 Schiltz Marc Lu M40    2508 00:55.40 00:53.57 1105 188
1362 Muller Wesley Lu MHK    1698 00:55.40 00:54.43 1106 146
1363 Demange Richard Fr M40    1546 00:55.40 00:53.19 1107 189
1364 Mueller Oliver De M45    607 00:55.41 00:53.30 1108 138
1365 Oe Ralph Lu M30    306 00:55.41 00:54.50 1109 170
1366 Laventure-darival Mikael Fr M30  PwC Luxembourg  435 00:55.42 00:54.23 1110 171
1367 Longhino Tina Lu W45  Ville de Luxembourg  1275 00:55.42 00:54.41 257 31
1368 Bungert Gerd De M50  POST Luxembourg  141 00:55.42 00:53.58 1111 92
1369 Diesause Dom De M40    923 00:55.42 00:53.01 1112 190
1370 Wagner Evelyne Lu W50  Cadudelange  297 00:55.43 00:53.58 258 17
1371 Langham Adam Lu MHK    1089 00:55.43 00:54.31 1113 147
1372 Jammot Marc Fr M50    3398 00:55.44 00:52.52 1114 93
1373 Modahl-santos Annika Se W50    2049 00:55.45 00:54.03 259 18
1374 Wolf Philippe Lu M50  RECKINGER ALFRED S.A.  324 00:55.45 00:53.55 1115 94
1375 Thill Simone Lu W45  RECKINGER ALFRED S.A.  326 00:55.45 00:53.55 260 32
1376 Reckinger Michel Lu M50  RECKINGER ALFRED S.A.  320 00:55.45 00:53.53 1116 95
1377 Reckinger Lis Lu W45  RECKINGER ALFRED S.A.  321 00:55.45 00:53.55 261 33
1378 Torres Misch Lu M40    1150 00:55.47 00:54.04 1117 191
1379 Rios Carlos Pt M45  ZAK! - Zesummen Aktiv!  3007 00:55.47 00:52.40 1118 139
1380 Pourtier Veronique Lu W30  CSSF  236 00:55.48 00:55.13 262 51
1381 Conterno Natalie Lu W50  fitbyNATURE  1599 00:55.49 00:54.47 263 19
1382 Hammes Serge Lu M50  fitbyNATURE  1600 00:55.49 00:54.47 1119 96
1383 Lopes Jose Pt M45  MONDORF Domaine Thermal  1748 00:55.52 00:55.20 1120 140
1384 Ferron Priscillia Fr WHK  EY  2632 00:55.52 00:55.18 264 53
1385 Melchior Claude Lu M30    1410 00:55.53 00:54.53 1121 172
1386 Hoffmann Jerry Lu M35  Widdebierglaf, den 2. Jun  318 00:55.54 00:52.59 1122 223
1387 Sanavia Carine Lu W40    3040 00:55.55 00:54.50 265 45
1388 Weckering Sonja Lu W55  FLA - LL  1163 00:55.58 00:55.27 266 11
1389 Le Crom Lenny Fr MHK  PwC Luxembourg  436 00:55.59 00:55.13 1123 148
1390 Mosoiu Ion Danut Ro M40    634 00:55.59 00:54.45 1124 192
1391 Mosar Philippe Lu MJU  TRIALYS  2182 00:55.59 00:53.42 1125 57
1392 Simon Olivia Ir WJU    3347 00:55.59 00:53.15 267 14
1393 Hilger Marc Lu MJU    3046 00:56.00 00:53.42 1126 58
1394 Almeida Nogueira Alex Pt M30    2170 00:56.01 00:52.43 1127 173
1395 Valentiny Nathalie Lu W35  Administration des douane  254 00:56.01 00:54.08 268 36
1396 Pierrot Severine Fr W40    1015 00:56.01 00:56.01 269 46
1397 Eseceli Gökhan Fr M40    1282 00:56.02 00:54.30 1128 193
1398 Schreiner Julie Lu W30    2400 00:56.03 00:54.04 270 52
1399 Stevens Gerald Be M50  TRIALYS  2147 00:56.03 00:53.09 1129 97
1400 Nicolasl Carole Lu WHK  VC Strassen  749 00:56.04 00:53.47 271 54
1401 Carvalho Paulo Lu M40  www.covoit.lu  2105 00:56.05 00:54.23 1130 194
1402 Muno Dave Lu M35    1784 00:56.06 00:54.35 1131 224
1403 Gonner Stephanie Lu WHK    572 00:56.08 00:55.38 272 55
1404 Libar Jean Yves Lu M35    2523 00:56.08 00:53.06 1132 225
1405 Breuil Xavier Fr MHK  PwC Luxembourg  385 00:56.09 00:54.49 1133 149
1406 Sousa Pedro Lu M45    1591 00:56.09 00:55.02 1134 141
1407 Toussaint Christophe Lu M30    1525 00:56.10 00:54.12 1135 174
1408 Tasch Olivier Lu M35    3030 00:56.10 00:53.36 1136 226
1409 Drobek Denis Fr M45  Banque de Luxembourg  1970 00:56.11 00:54.19 1137 142
1410 Jack Isabelle Fr W45  CAP ENTRANGE  1521 00:56.11 00:55.10 273 34
1411 Pohl Ian Sw M40    3197 00:56.12 00:55.08 1138 195
1412 Philippe Gondouin Philippe Fr M50    1329 00:56.12 00:55.08 1139 98
1413 Karier Yves Lu M30    3340 00:56.12 00:54.30 1140 175
1414 Labate Nathalie Lu W30  BCEE  277 00:56.12 00:55.25 274 53
1415 Quaranta Blaise Fr M50  RECKINGER ALFRED S.A.  328 00:56.13 00:53.55 1141 99
1416 Degrott Nico Lu M40    1428 00:56.13 00:53.37 1142 196
1417 Wampach Gust Lu M60    1794 00:56.13 00:54.39 1143 23
1418 Gierenz Alex Lu M30  Paul Wagner et Fils Runne  3180 00:56.14 00:54.52 1144 176
1419 Zappa Sandra Lu W45    872 00:56.16 00:55.19 275 35
1420 Dell'aera Gianni It M50    949 00:56.17 00:55.02 1145 100
1421 Cornette Joel Lu M45  #KCK  1074 00:56.19 00:54.46 1146 143
1422 Spanier Michele Lu WHK    1499 00:56.19 00:54.22 276 56
1423 Gailly Max Be MHK    3339 00:56.20 00:54.17 1147 150
1424 Schiertz Luc Lu M40    2084 00:56.20 00:55.03 1148 197
1425 Bruch Yves Lu M45    3306 00:56.20 00:55.03 1149 144
1426 Boisseau Alexandre Fr MHK  PwC Luxembourg  383 00:56.20 00:54.19 1150 151
1427 Gerard Charlotte Be WHK  PwC Luxembourg  412 00:56.20 00:54.18 277 57
1428 Hoffmann Patrick Lu MHK  Encevo Loisirs  1875 00:56.21 00:54.08 1151 152
1429 Jans Marc Lu M30  1. FC Köln  3336 00:56.21 00:53.22 1152 177
1430 Barthelemy Claude Lu M35  1.FC Köln  3337 00:56.22 00:53.22 1153 227
1431 Mattea Loris Lu M45    1335 00:56.22 00:54.36 1154 145
1432 Spithoven Hary Lu M65  Celtic Diekirch  2514 00:56.22 00:55.09 1155 10
1433 Rakovsky Pascal Fr M55  PwC Luxembourg  465 00:56.22 00:55.38 1156 59
1434 Cloos Lis Lu W30    3238 00:56.22 00:54.11 278 54
1435 Krener Chantal Lu W55    1845 00:56.23 00:54.12 279 12
1436 Geisler Christiane Lu W40    1003 00:56.23 00:54.05 280 47
1437 Thinnes Myriam Lu W30  FDCrunning  690 00:56.24 00:55.54 281 55
1438 Peiffer Chris Lu M30  www.zak.lu  755 00:56.24 00:55.00 1157 178
1439 Basilio Israel Ph M35  PwC Luxembourg  377 00:56.24 00:54.58 1158 228
1440 Cardenas Christian Ph M35    1647 00:56.24 00:54.59 1159 229
1441 Hoeltgen Marc Lu M35    3149 00:56.25 00:54.47 1160 230
1442 Nichczynski Krzysztof Lu M40    1070 00:56.25 00:54.03 1161 198
1443 Stiefer Claude Lu M45    2296 00:56.25 00:55.16 1162 146
1444 Cic Spela Si WHK    2428 00:56.27 00:54.00 282 58
1445 Bon Ghislaine Fr W35  BOFFERDING  346 00:56.27 00:55.51 283 37
1446 Fries Marc Lu M30  LC Kayl  955 00:56.27 00:53.36 1163 179
1447 Thyes Myriam Lu W45    1316 00:56.27 00:55.18 284 36
1448 Pietrangelo Franco It M55  banque de luxembourg  768 00:56.29 00:54.38 1164 60
1449 Baustert Annick Lu W30  Beruffspompjeeen  1535 00:56.29 00:55.37 285 56
1450 Thinnes Luc Lu M35  Pompjeeen Monnerech  1387 00:56.29 00:55.37 1165 231
1451 Braun Sharon Lu WHK    979 00:56.30 00:54.03 286 59
1452 Schmit Vicky Lu WHK    1416 00:56.30 00:54.03 287 60
1453 Freres Eva Be W30    3194 00:56.31 00:54.44 288 57
1454 Fischbach Sandra Lu W40    1520 00:56.32 00:54.45 289 48
1455 Kaminski Eric Lu M35    1079 00:56.32 00:56.32 1166 232
1456 Beus Mario Lu M30  ZAK  1419 00:56.32 00:55.09 1167 180
1457 Servais Jean-pierre Be M45    705 00:56.33 00:54.28 1168 147
1458 Konsbruck Bob Lu M35    1151 00:56.33 00:53.25 1169 233
1459 Keiser Romain Lu M45  Trilux  3384 00:56.35 00:53.07 1170 148
1460 Wintersdorff Bob Lu M35  fat.betty.run  2505 00:56.38 00:54.33 1171 234
1461 Fixemer Alain Lu M35    1187 00:56.38 00:53.30 1172 235
1462 Steinmetz Jean-paul Lu M35    1716 00:56.38 00:53.45 1173 236
1463 Breger Max Lu MHK    2108 00:56.40 00:54.23 1174 153
1464 Mota Lisboa Pedro Lu M60  CELTIC Diekirch  2252 00:56.40 00:56.11 1175 24
1465 Albstmeijer Norbert Nl M50    1674 00:56.42 00:55.15 1176 101
1466 Heil Maximilian De MHK  PwC Luxembourg  417 00:56.42 00:54.41 1177 154
1467 Mathurin Violaine Lu W35  Chambre de Commerce  1491 00:56.44 00:56.13 290 38
1468 Sedaghatian Jubin Lu M35    2517 00:56.48 00:55.21 1178 237
1469 Lopes Sergio Pt M35  RECKINGER ALFRED S.A.  335 00:56.49 00:54.20 1179 238
1470 Jager Caroline Lu WHK    3268 00:56.52 00:55.21 291 61
1471 Hayward Steven Lu M30    2490 00:56.53 00:53.50 1180 181
1472 Cailteux Michel Be M55    2324 00:56.55 00:56.05 1181 61
1473 Szele Gerard Lu M55    809 00:56.56 00:54.07 1182 62
1474 Speltz Nora Lu WHK    754 00:56.58 00:54.47 292 62
1475 Yuan Xun Cn W30    2382 00:56.59 00:54.08 293 58
1476 Beck Guy Lu M45  Weiler Tower Runners  519 00:56.59 00:55.18 1183 149
1477 Sousa Michel Lu M40  Lafclub POLICE  1813 00:56.59 00:56.27 1184 199
1478 Watelet Julien Lu M30  PwC Luxembourg  493 00:57.00 00:56.24 1185 182
1479 Scotto Di Cesare Simon Fr M50    1544 00:57.00 00:55.18 1186 102
1480 Schosseler Michel Lu M35    534 00:57.01 00:55.37 1187 239
1481 Eyob Fikre Lu MJU  Caritas Luxemburg  39 00:57.01 00:55.56 1188 59
1482 Da Silva Oliveira Marco Lu M35  Banque de Luxembourg  1962 00:57.02 00:55.10 1189 240
1483 Diaz Ana Lu W45    2195 00:57.02 00:54.58 294 37
1484 Lopes Jorge Pt M40  Encevo Loisirs  1896 00:57.03 00:54.48 1190 200
1485 Cressa Vania Lu WHK  Banque de Luxembourg  1940 00:57.05 00:54.59 295 63
1486 Quaranta Josiane Fr W50  RECKINGER ALFRED S.A.  327 00:57.08 00:54.40 296 20
1487 Kiss Dorottya Hu WHK  PwC Luxembourg  430 00:57.09 00:56.39 297 64
1488 Reinardt Claudine Lu W45    593 00:57.10 00:56.09 298 38
1489 Lux Robert Lu M55  LT Hesper  2527 00:57.11 00:54.43 1191 63
1490 Gallina Davide Lu M40    1864 00:57.12 00:56.07 1192 201
1491 Pancaldi Marion Lu WHK  Citabel Sports  2073 00:57.12 00:56.14 299 65
1492 Da Silva Martins Franck Lu M35  Citabel Sports  2431 00:57.12 00:56.14 1193 241
1493 Mourton Olivia Lu W30  CSSF  230 00:57.12 00:56.22 300 59
1494 Stiefer Marc Lu M45    1298 00:57.15 00:54.46 1194 150
1495 Madelpech Antoine Fr M30  PwC Luxembourg  445 00:57.16 00:55.36 1195 183
1496 Treff Veronique Lu WJU    2241 00:57.17 00:56.04 301 15
1497 Arend Philip Lu MHK    2266 00:57.17 00:54.59 1196 155
1498 Andre Marc Lu M50  BCEE  291 00:57.18 00:54.10 1197 103
1499 Mertens Claudine Lu W40  Servior  877 00:57.19 00:56.03 302 49
1500 Bemtgen Nadia Lu WHK  Caritas Luxemburg  31 00:57.21 00:55.20 303 66
1501 Cloos Anouk Lu W35    2330 00:57.21 00:56.14 304 39
1502 Feit Michael Lu M50  Caritas Luxemburg  13 00:57.21 00:55.20 1198 104
1503 Dahou Kheira Lu W40  Aucun  3063 00:57.22 00:55.58 305 50
1504 Palmirotta Angelo Lu M40    2267 00:57.22 00:56.14 1199 202
1505 Fritz Chantal Lu W35    3177 00:57.22 00:54.50 306 40
1506 Lamarre Hortense Lu W30    2155 00:57.23 00:56.33 307 60
1507 Wengler Viviane Lu W55  Spiridon 08 Letzebuerg  586 00:57.23 00:56.35 308 13
1508 Naegelen Nicole Lu W70    722 00:57.23 00:56.36 309 1
1509 Karin Courtehoute Lu W55    2584 00:57.23 00:54.59 310 14
1510 Holden Stephen Lu M55    3248 00:57.24 00:53.39 1200 64
1511 Steinmetz Roland Lu M65  Club Uelzechtdall  920 00:57.25 00:56.19 1201 11
1512 Sindt Anne-catherine Fr WHK  Grosbusch Fruits & Vegeta  364 00:57.25 00:55.45 311 67
1513 Oberweis Rick Lu M30    770 00:57.26 00:56.00 1202 184
1514 Rollinger Dany Lu M35    3264 00:57.26 00:56.39 1203 242
1515 Oberweis Nancy Lu W30    870 00:57.26 00:56.00 312 61
1516 Gomiero Luisa It WJU    3244 00:57.27 00:56.08 313 16
1517 Lorang Chantal Lu W55    2578 00:57.29 00:55.47 314 15
1518 Belche-ballini Malou Lu W50  Caritas Luxemburg  30 00:57.29 00:55.11 315 21
1519 Tex Roland Lu M40  POST Luxembourg  3317 00:57.31 00:54.49 1204 203
1520 Gomiero Lucio It M55    3245 00:57.32 00:56.11 1205 65
1521 Nikels Christian Lu M50    591 00:57.32 00:56.21 1206 105
1522 Galvao Luis Lu M30  Administration du Cadastr  199 00:57.32 00:55.34 1207 185
1523 Silva Eduardo Br M50    1046 00:57.32 00:55.33 1208 106
1524 Kintziger Martine Lu W40  POST Luxembourg  181 00:57.33 00:55.20 316 51
1525 Marlchal Gregory Lu M30  Citabel Sports  2072 00:57.33 00:56.33 1209 186
1526 Thielen Johny Lu MHK    1930 00:57.34 00:55.15 1210 156
1527 Koch Caroline Lu WJU    1528 00:57.36 00:55.32 317 17
1528 Gys Quentin Be MHK    2621 00:57.36 00:54.51 1211 157
1529 Pereira Joel Lu MHK  Encevo Loisirs  1873 00:57.37 00:55.22 1212 158
1530 Fanck Gilles Lu MHK    3192 00:57.38 00:54.48 1213 159
1531 Skitt Katherine Gb W30    1166 00:57.38 00:54.40 318 62
1532 Orazi Sammy Lu MHK  Uni Luxembourg  1100 00:57.39 00:57.24 1214 160
1533 Wagner-massard Claudine Lu W50  Weiler Tower Runners  3157 00:57.40 00:56.09 319 22
1534 Reuter Daniel Lu MJU  Trispeed Mamer  2293 00:57.40 00:56.20 1215 60
1535 Kmaff Danielle Lu W45  Weiler Tower Runners  3158 00:57.40 00:56.09 320 39
1536 Nadege Wallet-faber Lu W40    3033 00:57.42 00:55.12 321 52
1537 Theves Dany Lu MHK    1257 00:57.44 00:54.45 1216 161
1538 Duhr Christophe Lu M30    782 00:57.44 00:56.49 1217 187
1539 Kojima Glodt Keiko Jp W45    2141 00:57.46 00:56.02 322 40
1540 Weis Jeff Lu M30    1807 00:57.47 00:57.07 1218 188
1541 Azevedo Paulo Lu M35    3304 00:57.47 00:57.14 1219 243
1542 Monaco Chantal Lu W40    1195 00:57.47 00:55.34 323 53
1543 Juncker Marc Lu M50  RECKINGER ALFRED S.A.  322 00:57.48 00:55.55 1220 107
1544 Lenertz Monica Lu W40    1977 00:57.49 00:57.09 324 54
1545 Nigro Yoann It M30    957 00:57.49 00:56.31 1221 189
1546 Hever Urbain Lu M30  CSSF  206 00:57.49 00:55.16 1222 190
1547 Nigro Degano Sarah Lu W30    2148 00:57.49 00:56.32 325 63
1548 Lefebvre Clement Fr MHK    2300 00:57.50 00:55.19 1223 162
1549 Hary Thierry Lu M30  VDL  2122 00:57.52 00:56.22 1224 191
1550 Fapranzi Claude Lu M50    2000 00:57.55 00:55.20 1225 108
1551 Fapranzi Michel Lu MJU    2001 00:57.55 00:55.20 1226 61
1552 Correia Miguel Pt M45    1182 00:57.56 00:55.35 1227 151
1553 Santos Theresa Lu W45    1181 00:57.56 00:55.35 326 41
1554 Barros Avelino Lu M40    2343 00:57.56 00:55.32 1228 204
1555 Benner Romain Lu M45  Amicale POST Luxembourg  122 00:57.57 00:55.54 1229 152
1556 Kohnen Francois Lu M45    2402 00:57.57 00:55.54 1230 153
1557 Wilhelm Bosco De MHK  PwC Luxembourg  495 00:57.58 00:57.13 1231 163
1558 Schintgen Lynn Lu W35    952 00:57.58 00:55.57 327 41
1559 Al Wuhaili Ahmed Lu MHK  Caritas Luxemburg  21 00:58.00 00:56.58 1232 164
1560 Bot Tamara Nl W40  Arendt & Medernach  2028 00:58.00 00:55.40 328 55
1561 Topa Pedro Pt M35  PwC Luxembourg  481 00:58.00 00:56.32 1233 244
1562 Tymofiejewicz Adam Pl M35  PwC Luxembourg  483 00:58.00 00:56.32 1234 245
1563 Lopez Van Houtryve Sophie Lu WHK    3026 00:58.00 00:57.22 329 68
1564 Kill Romain Lu M55    2052 00:58.01 00:56.41 1235 66
1565 Parrondo Luis Alberto Lu M30    636 00:58.01 00:54.54 1236 192
1566 Jander Diane Lu W35  coach4you  858 00:58.02 00:56.13 330 42
1567 Veiga Sergio Lu M40    1415 00:58.03 00:55.50 1237 205
1568 Schmitt Matthias De M50    646 00:58.04 00:57.14 1238 109
1569 Robin Ophelie Fr W35  RTL Runners Team Luxbg  1705 00:58.05 00:56.05 331 43
1570 Gallop Justin Be MHK  PwC Luxembourg  408 00:58.06 00:53.10 1239 165
1571 Capraro Frederic Fr M40  RTL Runners Team Luxbg  1703 00:58.06 00:56.06 1240 206
1572 Demuth Diane Lu W40    2133 00:58.08 00:55.39 332 56
1573 Tresch Tim Lu M30    1372 00:58.08 00:57.01 1241 193
1574 Fehlen Lis Lu W40    2142 00:58.08 00:55.39 333 57
1575 Koener Daniel Lu M60  Administration des douane  212 00:58.09 00:57.22 1242 25
1576 Clesen Nick Lu M30  Caritas Luxemburg  34 00:58.09 00:57.19 1243 194
1577 Tondt-grün Marianne Lu W50  Walfer Huesen  2208 00:58.11 00:55.47 334 23
1578 Mathieu Malou Lu W35  Administration de l'Enreg  225 00:58.12 00:56.25 335 44
1579 Debono Karl Lu M40    2492 00:58.13 00:55.24 1244 207
1580 Toum Rachel Lu W55    1709 00:58.14 00:57.48 336 16
1581 Nunes Sandy Lu W35    2093 00:58.14 00:56.56 337 45
1582 Willemssen Sarah Lu W30    1155 00:58.14 00:56.09 338 64
1583 Lalut Franck Fr M45    1160 00:58.15 00:56.09 1245 154
1584 Torres Stefano Lu M50    854 00:58.15 00:56.24 1246 110
1585 Laparra Pauline Fr W30  Deloitte Running Club  2015 00:58.16 00:56.24 339 65
1586 Lucarelli Philippe Lu M30    1558 00:58.17 00:55.54 1247 195
1587 Kirchen Susanne De WHK    1557 00:58.17 00:55.54 340 69
1588 Gomes Claudio Pt M40    1472 00:58.18 00:56.11 1248 208
1589 Pereira Ribeiro Marco Pt M35  RECKINGER ALFRED S.A.  338 00:58.19 00:55.51 1249 246
1590 Peffer Jerry Lu M35    2346 00:58.19 00:57.10 1250 247
1591 Ronck Mike Lu MJU    521 00:58.20 00:56.08 1251 62
1592 Bourgadel Johann Lu M35  Citabel Sports  2074 00:58.21 00:57.21 1252 248
1593 Schmidt Matthias De M30  Arendt & Medernach  2027 00:58.21 00:55.45 1253 196
1594 Duschene Gerard Lu M55  BIL Runners  1018 00:58.21 00:58.09 1254 67
1595 Fabbri Marco Lu M40    2332 00:58.21 00:55.52 1255 209
1596 Junker Diane Lu W45    3300 00:58.23 00:56.50 341 42
1597 Kalmes Albert Lu M60    2532 00:58.23 00:55.25 1256 26
1598 Feith Manon Lu W35    2305 00:58.23 00:56.09 342 46
1599 Pazzogna Elodie Lu W30    679 00:58.24 00:55.36 343 66
1600 Mornet Ludovic Fr M40    2620 00:58.24 00:55.39 1257 210
1601 Muller Candy Lu WHK    653 00:58.25 00:56.21 344 70
1602 Bemtgen Francis Lu M55    2555 00:58.25 00:57.05 1258 68
1603 Nosbusch Julie Lu WHK    3350 00:58.25 00:56.45 345 71
1604 Robaczek Jürgen De M55  Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei  554 00:58.25 00:56.30 1259 69
1605 Peskops Martins Lu M30    1011 00:58.25 00:55.53 1260 197
1606 Ratynska Anna Pl W30    1448 00:58.26 00:57.59 346 67
1607 Berns Martine Fr W50    760 00:58.27 00:57.51 347 24
1608 Tabeni Rachel Lu W45    759 00:58.27 00:57.51 348 43
1609 Gasperoni Alberto It M45    3095 00:58.29 00:57.03 1261 155
1610 Gillet Christine Be W40    911 00:58.29 00:58.01 349 58
1611 Wein Laure Fr W40  Cap entrange  1435 00:58.30 00:56.49 350 59
1612 Haag Gilbert Lu M40    3312 00:58.31 00:56.11 1262 211
1613 Batani Claudio Lu M45    1694 00:58.32 00:56.09 1263 156
1614 Bropsom Carole Lu W30    3265 00:58.33 00:57.45 351 68
1615 Blazejewski Nicky Nl W30    726 00:58.33 00:56.06 352 69
1616 Blazejewski Paul Nl M60    725 00:58.34 00:56.06 1264 27
1617 Cury Antonio Br M55    3120 00:58.34 00:56.23 1265 70
1618 Eberhard Pierre Lu M30  TRIALYS  2143 00:58.34 00:55.40 1266 198
1619 Hermes Geraldine Lu W35    1064 00:58.34 00:57.19 353 47
1620 Zeyen Malou Lu W30    631 00:58.36 00:56.25 354 70
1621 Wiltzius Guy Lu M60  Non Licencie  3075 00:58.36 00:56.19 1267 28
1622 Ferreira Costa Filipa Lu WHK    1696 00:58.37 00:56.15 355 72
1623 Recio Rodriguez Jesus Es M30    1167 00:58.37 00:55.39 1268 199
1624 Hitzges Damien Fr M30    1441 00:58.37 00:58.37 1269 200
1625 Nath Barbara De W30    557 00:58.39 00:55.47 356 71
1626 Volz Jerome Lu M35    567 00:58.39 00:55.48 1270 249
1627 Nicolau Carlos Pt M50  --  3028 00:58.41 00:56.03 1271 111
1628 Fernandez Daniel Lu M40    579 00:58.42 00:57.58 1272 212
1629 Rivas Salvador Lu M40    947 00:58.43 00:55.49 1273 213
1630 Ringlet Celine Be W35  Banque de Luxembourg  1974 00:58.43 00:56.09 357 48
1631 Esposito Pietro Lu M55    2138 00:58.44 00:58.34 1274 71
1632 Schwall Philippe Lu M55    3270 00:58.48 00:57.46 1275 72
1633 Scuto Estelle Lu W45    2455 00:58.48 00:56.52 358 44
1634 Engel Svenja Lu WHK    953 00:58.50 00:56.45 359 73
1635 Szefler Marzena Pl W45    1384 00:58.50 00:57.03 360 45
1636 Andres Hessenmüller Lu M35    2117 00:58.50 00:56.38 1276 250
1637 Rodriguez Lara Es W30  PwC Luxembourg  472 00:58.51 00:56.22 361 72
1638 Schwarz Ruediger De M45    1125 00:58.51 00:56.22 1277 157
1639 Wyndaele Gwen Be M30  PwC Luxembourg  496 00:58.51 00:56.22 1278 201
1640 Thill Yvette Lu W35  Administration de l'Enreg  253 00:58.51 00:57.03 362 49
1641 Soragna Michele Lu W50    2419 00:58.51 00:55.40 363 25
1642 Kohnen Sven Lu MHK  Pompjeeen Monnerech  1392 00:58.52 00:57.59 1279 166
1643 Poncin Francine Lu W45  Lafclub POLICE  1816 00:58.52 00:57.23 364 46
1644 Wampach Nicole Lu W65  FLA - LL  2154 00:58.52 00:58.26 365 2
1645 Reiser Johanne Lu M35    2048 00:58.52 00:57.24 1280 251
1646 Reuland Pascal Lu M40    614 00:58.53 00:57.54 1281 214
1647 Vasseur Benjamin Fr M35  Product Management PTel  93 00:58.53 00:58.39 1282 252
1648 Fabienne Bodson Lu W45    2502 00:58.54 00:57.28 366 47
1649 Molitor Ronald Lu M40    1017 00:58.54 00:56.01 1283 215
1650 Duhr Laurent Lu M40    932 00:58.54 00:56.01 1284 216
1651 Even Claudine Lu W60    2323 00:58.55 00:56.49 367 6
1652 Schiltz Jeff Lu MHK    2377 00:58.56 00:56.51 1285 167
1653 Ferreira Sergio Pt M35    1790 00:58.56 00:55.56 1286 253
1654 Duarte Manuel Fr M45    2333 00:58.56 00:55.56 1287 158
1655 O'neal James Us M45    2198 00:58.57 00:56.34 1288 159
1656 Pierrat Sonja Lu W50  RBUAP  2573 00:59.00 00:57.54 368 26
1657 Fernoux Anna Fr WHK    3222 00:59.01 00:56.37 369 74
1658 Hovine Charlotte Lu W30  302 00:59.02 00:58.53 370 73
1659 Halbig Nadine Lu WHK  Lafclub POLICE  1823 00:59.05 00:58.17 371 75
1660 Sigthorsdottir Emilia Is WJU    2233 00:59.07 00:57.30 372 18
1661 Saint-mard Christophe Be M45  PwC Luxembourg  475 00:59.07 00:56.50 1289 160
1662 Popescu Marcela Ro W40    2139 00:59.07 00:56.50 373 60
1663 Tair Abdellatif Fr M50    1842 00:59.10 00:57.28 1290 112
1664 Rod Nicolas Fr M60  Banque de Luxembourg  1958 00:59.10 00:57.28 1291 29
1665 Kimmes Viviane Lu W50    667 00:59.10 00:57.40 374 27
1666 Wahlen Luisa De WJU  Mon-net S.A.  703 00:59.11 00:57.58 375 19
1667 Beneke Sonja Lu W45    774 00:59.13 00:57.47 376 48
1668 Tkachenko Andrey Uk M30    3231 00:59.13 00:56.04 1292 202
1669 Menster Christian Lu M40  Pompjeeen Esch-Uelzecht  850 00:59.14 00:57.18 1293 217
1670 Poette Auriane Fr WHK    2605 00:59.14 00:58.19 377 76
1671 Dovgal Aleksey Lu M30    3234 00:59.15 00:56.05 1294 203
1672 Mallinger Kai Lu M35    3319 00:59.15 00:56.59 1295 254
1673 Miyama Yasuhiro Jp M60    630 00:59.15 00:56.01 1296 30
1674 Raas Alain Lu M40    1233 00:59.15 00:56.17 1297 218
1675 Hut Manuel Lu M35    531 00:59.16 00:57.23 1298 255
1676 Dos Santos Lucile Fr WHK  Arendt & Medernach  2047 00:59.17 00:57.33 378 77
1677 Schmit Mike Lu M45    1613 00:59.17 00:57.01 1299 161
1678 Manderscheid Anne Lu WHK  BBC Nitia  1396 00:59.18 00:56.28 379 78
1679 Da Costa Philippe Lu MHK    1203 00:59.19 00:57.20 1300 168
1680 Kohn-moes Mireille Lu W45    2588 00:59.19 00:57.50 380 49
1681 Ammer Francois Lu M35  POST Luxembourg  135 00:59.19 00:58.04 1301 256
1682 Bossu Laure Fr W35    706 00:59.20 00:58.04 381 50
1683 Ruffato Luca Lu MHK  3327 00:59.20 00:58.02 1302 169
1684 Doute Nicolas Fr M35  POST BO TECH  98 00:59.20 00:57.10 1303 257
1685 Giuliani Raphael Fr M35  POST BO TECH  97 00:59.20 00:59.20 1304 258
1686 Hoefhamer Christiaan De M40  PwC Luxembourg  419 00:59.21 00:58.32 1305 219
1687 Ley Luc Lu M45  Ville de Luxembourg  1403 00:59.21 00:56.50 1306 162
1688 Maudet Laureline Fr WHK    1450 00:59.21 00:58.11 382 79
1689 Triniane Piierre Lu M55    2351 00:59.21 00:56.50 1307 73
1690 Schmit Cathy Lu W35    1186 00:59.22 00:57.21 383 51
1691 Kirally Roby Lu M40  MONDORF Domaine Thermal  3314 00:59.22 00:57.21 1308 220
1692 Krier Jean-luc Lu M30    2507 00:59.25 00:56.24 1309 204
1693 Mulholland Stephen Lu M55    3014 00:59.26 00:56.57 1310 74
1694 Penning Julia Lu W50    1623 00:59.27 00:57.25 384 28
1695 Kremer Max Lu M35  Servior  977 00:59.28 00:58.33 1311 259
1696 Degrott Philippe Lu MJU    1430 00:59.28 00:56.53 1312 63
1697 Schlentz Joelle Lu W40    1598 00:59.29 00:59.11 385 61
1698 Delaney Aogßn Ir M30    3076 00:59.30 00:56.41 1313 205
1699 Billet Thomas Fr M30    1179 00:59.30 00:59.04 1314 206
1700 Labranche Stephanie Lu W35    2002 00:59.32 00:58.04 386 52
1701 Zens Jean _paul Lu M65    3392 00:59.33 00:56.39 1315 12
1702 Pinto David Lu M40  CREA HAUS construction  787 00:59.34 00:57.56 1316 221
1703 Fae Jerome Lu MHK    559 00:59.39 00:58.14 1317 170
1704 Buttiglione Ippolita Lu W45  HSBC  1562 00:59.40 00:58.30 387 50
1705 Schmitz Nora Lu W30    1789 00:59.41 00:57.15 388 74
1706 Lambert Jean-louis Lu M50  Trispeed Mamer  2569 00:59.41 00:58.46 1318 113
1707 Engel Robert Lu M60  Trilux  2292 00:59.42 00:59.20 1319 31
1708 Baldauf Alexander Lu M50  LG Langsur  2648 00:59.43 00:58.46 1320 114
1709 Leonard Fabian Be M40  ALDI  2371 00:59.44 00:58.23 1321 222
1710 Leonhard Nadege Lu W45  Mosel Ladies  568 00:59.45 00:57.21 389 51
1711 Martins Daniela Lu W30    1204 00:59.47 00:57.12 390 75
1712 Picchi Laurence Fr W50  Caphg  791 00:59.47 00:59.12 391 29
1713 Gigante Stefano Lu M45  Union Titus Petange  996 00:59.48 00:58.01 1322 163
1714 Matiz Nathalie It W40    1584 00:59.48 00:58.44 392 62
1715 Scauflaire Catherine Be W60  LT Hesper  910 00:59.49 00:57.21 393 7
1716 Bristiel Martial Fr M45    1122 00:59.49 00:58.36 1323 164
1717 Weiss-spaus Florence Lu WHK    2213 00:59.50 00:57.49 394 80
1718 Weis Patrick Lu MHK    1035 00:59.52 00:57.32 1324 171
1719 Morsut Nicoletta It W45  FARAD Group  1670 00:59.52 00:58.02 395 52
1720 Daniel Raus Ro M60    1719 00:59.52 00:58.34 1325 32
1721 Frank Raphael Lu M35    1923 00:59.53 00:56.44 1326 260
1722 Ewen Tony Lu M35    1988 00:59.53 00:56.47 1327 261
1723 Lyonnet Celine Fr W40    3128 00:59.54 00:58.48 396 63
1724 Zilverberg Chris Lu M40  HSBC  1578 00:59.54 00:59.03 1328 223
1725 Capitani Yacha Lu MHK  RTL Runners Team Luxbg  1325 00:59.55 00:59.05 1329 172
1726 Movilliat Claudine Lu W40    1053 00:59.56 00:58.44 397 64
1727 Chan Ching Yi Lu WHK    1346 00:59.58 00:58.33 398 81
1728 Bargiela Casiano Lu M60    1592 00:59.58 00:59.21 1330 33
1729 Cespe Livia Lu W35  Citabel Sports  2077 00:59.58 00:58.57 399 53
1730 Steffen Claude Lu M70  LT Hesper  2703 00:59.58 00:59.45 1331 4
1731 Bajric Jasmin Be M30  PwC Luxembourg  374 00:59.59 00:58.59 1332 207
1732 Hippert Nathalie Lu W45  BIL Runners  1865 00:59.59 00:58.12 400 53
1733 Reding Christiane Lu W65  Spiridon 08 Letzebuerg  530 00:59.59 00:58.37 401 3
1734 Schilz Nathalie Lu WHK    994 01:00.00 00:57.33 402 82
1735 Da Costa Monique Lu W35    3144 01:00.00 00:58.08 403 54
1736 Bintner Paul Lu M35    520 01:00.02 00:57.36 1333 262
1737 Cane Maria Denise It W35    1866 01:00.02 00:57.45 404 55
1738 Nicolescu Catalin Lu M50  CRS  266 01:00.03 00:59.53 1334 115
1739 Leider Roland Lu M50  Sol  1699 01:00.03 00:58.43 1335 116
1740 Schaack Nadine Lu W40    2412 01:00.04 00:57.04 405 65
1741 Nunes Nathalie Lu W30    2496 01:00.05 00:58.47 406 76
1742 Farrell Emma Ir W40    3039 01:00.06 00:57.19 407 66
1743 Ryan Deirdre Ir W40  Weiler tower runners  3038 01:00.06 00:57.19 408 67
1744 Schreiner Jenny Lu WHK    3002 01:00.07 00:59.43 409 83
1745 Rosseljong Laurent Lu MHK    2556 01:00.08 00:58.49 1336 173
1746 Gulyas Diana Hu W35    1518 01:00.09 00:58.06 410 56
1747 Shishido Geerald Us M55  Kaptipuneros  2225 01:00.10 00:58.45 1337 75
1748 Pinkert Madeleine Lu W35    605 01:00.10 00:58.57 411 57
1749 Oestreicher Alain Lu M50  CSSF  232 01:00.14 00:57.26 1338 117
1750 Ewen Tom Lu M40  CSSF  167 01:00.15 00:57.27 1339 224
1751 Dettorre Massimo Lu M40    878 01:00.15 00:58.33 1340 225
1752 Twardon Mandy Lu W30    2434 01:00.16 00:57.27 412 77
1753 Cherchi Jean-louis Lu M60  Aspels  5 01:00.17 00:57.11 1341 34
1754 Klein Annick Lu W30    2404 01:00.17 00:59.49 413 78
1755 Wise Neil Gb M40    1242 01:00.17 00:58.05 1342 226
1756 Gouvinhas Jorge Lu M35  POST Luxembourg  133 01:00.17 00:59.50 1343 263
1757 Tinelli Sandra Lu W35    1730 01:00.19 00:59.27 414 58
1758 Perrot Fanny Fr W40    2082 01:00.19 00:59.21 415 68
1759 Vrijsen Kristel Be W45    2272 01:00.19 00:59.21 416 54
1760 Arrou-vignod Emmanuel Fr M35  Banque de Luxembourg  1945 01:00.20 00:57.58 1344 264
1761 Pinto Filipe Lu M35    2055 01:00.22 00:58.52 1345 265
1762 Schartz Simone Lu W50    3127 01:00.22 00:57.14 417 30
1763 Hauth Silke De W50  CITY SPORT-Team  980 01:00.23 00:58.55 418 31
1764 Welfringer Pol Lu M70    1031 01:00.23 00:57.08 1346 5
1765 Conter Michael Be M30  FLA - LL  2124 01:00.24 00:59.43 1347 208
1766 Mockler Garrett Ir M35    3302 01:00.24 00:58.26 1348 266
1767 Debattista Miguel Mt M40    1146 01:00.24 00:58.10 1349 227
1768 Colinet Catherine Be W50    1086 01:00.24 00:58.10 419 32
1769 Francois Isabelle Fr W40  FDC RUNNING  1177 01:00.24 00:59.55 420 69
1770 Ost-duchateau Henri Be M35  Deloitte Running Club  2019 01:00.25 00:58.42 1350 267
1771 Cloos Carole Lu W40  LT Hesper  2574 01:00.26 00:59.23 421 70
1772 Masiulyte Reda Lu W35    2125 01:00.28 00:59.47 422 59
1773 Glodt Yves Lu M40    1792 01:00.29 00:58.52 1351 228
1774 Bessieres Marie Fr W30    1295 01:00.34 00:59.45 423 79
1775 Foxius Mathis Lu MJU  Caritas Luxemburg  43 01:00.34 00:58.09 1352 64
1776 Rouyer David Fr M30  PwC Luxembourg  474 01:00.36 00:58.34 1353 209
1777 Rettel Olivier Lu M55    1645 01:00.37 00:59.01 1354 76
1778 Feraudo Giovanni Fr M35    1489 01:00.38 00:59.39 1355 268
1779 Dautel Johann Fr M35    1787 01:00.38 00:59.39 1356 269
1780 Klein Roger Lu M70    10 01:00.38 00:57.40 1357 6
1781 Lebesgue Julie Lu W30  CSSF  218 01:00.38 00:58.05 424 80
1782 Faber Bernard Lu M40    3032 01:00.39 00:58.08 1358 229
1783 Kiffer Michel Fr M50  Grosbusch Fruits & Vegeta  366 01:00.39 00:58.46 1359 118
1784 Medinger Schatzi - Isabelle Lu W50  Red Star Merl  3218 01:00.40 00:58.09 425 33
1785 Pereira Trigo Lu M45  ARNOLD KONTZ GROUP  2061 01:00.41 00:58.20 1360 165
1786 Haupert Michael Lu M40    1366 01:00.41 00:59.44 1361 230
1787 Baum Daniele Lu W35    1365 01:00.41 00:59.44 426 60
1788 Gerges Georgette Lu W55    1556 01:00.43 00:58.27 427 17
1789 Ducharme Andre Lu M55    2577 01:00.46 00:58.34 1362 77
1790 Bollendorff Lena Lu WHK    3017 01:00.47 00:57.55 428 84
1791 Duchamp Lynn Lu WHK  LSK  717 01:00.47 00:57.54 429 85
1792 Reding Vicky Lu WHK    688 01:00.47 00:57.55 430 86
1793 Gerard Reinhold De M60  LT Welschbillig e. V.  1129 01:00.48 00:58.09 1363 35
1794 Marx Cheryl Lu W35  Laaftreff Monnerech  1702 01:00.48 00:59.31 431 61
1795 Ewen Catherine Lu W30  Administration des douane  195 01:00.48 00:58.18 432 81
1796 David Ries Lu MHK  One Man Army  3101 01:00.48 01:00.26 1364 174
1797 Da Rocha Dionisio Christian Lu MHK  Citabel Sports  2429 01:00.50 00:59.04 1365 175
1798 Baflast Catherine Fr W45  PwC Luxembourg  373 01:00.50 00:59.07 433 55
1799 Watgen Laurent Lu M45    1754 01:00.51 00:58.36 1366 166
1800 Laplume Paul Lu M60    3203 01:00.53 00:57.58 1367 36
1801 Clement Jacques Fr M50    982 01:00.55 00:59.00 1368 119
1802 Wanderscheid Guy Lu M60    7 01:00.55 00:59.21 1369 37
1803 Jaas Lee Lu M65  No Speed Limit - Stroosse  621 01:00.55 00:59.21 1370 13
1804 Gaujard Mickael Fr M30  BOFFERDING  349 01:00.56 00:59.00 1371 210
1805 Barbenchon Emeline Fr WHK  PwC Luxembourg  376 01:00.57 00:59.53 434 87
1806 Blaschczyk Julien Fr M30    595 01:00.59 01:00.59 1372 211
1807 Schaack Dorota Pl W40    731 01:00.59 01:00.59 435 71
1808 Nunez Merino Marina Es W30    1555 01:01.01 00:58.42 436 82
1809 Leroy Nicole Be W45    2353 01:01.01 01:00.10 437 56
1810 Renard Patrick Lu M60    1358 01:01.02 00:58.52 1373 38
1811 Garzino Laurent Fr M50  PwC Luxembourg  410 01:01.02 00:59.19 1374 120
1812 Grosbusch Rene Lu M60  Grosbusch Fruits & Vegeta  358 01:01.05 00:58.17 1375 39
1813 Pelletier Georges Lu MHK    788 01:01.05 00:59.31 1376 176
1814 Liegeois Marie-paule Lu W55    1029 01:01.06 01:00.12 438 18
1815 Leriche Alain Be M55    3050 01:01.06 00:58.15 1377 78
1816 Sulic Marija Lu W35  Try to Ketchup  2157 01:01.07 00:58.24 439 62
1817 Luna Ines Lu W35    1184 01:01.08 00:58.30 440 63
1818 Ribeiro Tania Pt W35    1185 01:01.08 00:58.30 441 64
1819 Sanpo Gael Be W35    1183 01:01.08 00:58.30 442 65
1820 Morgenthaler Serge Lu M35  Banque de Luxembourg  1975 01:01.09 00:57.37 1378 270
1821 Fischbach Marc Lu M60  Walfer Huesen  2200 01:01.09 00:58.46 1379 40
1822 Gortan Monica Lu W45  Weiler Tower Runners  1567 01:01.11 00:59.30 443 57
1823 Besch Fränzie Lu W45    1573 01:01.11 00:59.30 444 58
1824 Freitas Anne-marie Lu W40    2477 01:01.11 00:59.23 445 72
1825 Rohmann Serge Lu M45    2140 01:01.12 00:58.51 1380 167
1826 Ronck Patrick Lu M45    507 01:01.13 00:59.01 1381 168
1827 Grun Nathalie Lu W45    1065 01:01.13 00:59.57 446 59
1828 Ronck Patricia Lu W45  POST Luxembourg  119 01:01.13 00:59.01 447 60
1829 Celeste Gomes Dos Reis Pt W45    3363 01:01.15 00:59.17 448 61
1830 Bertemes Brigitte Lu W55    2116 01:01.15 00:58.28 449 19
1831 Ingardi Alessandro It M30  PwC Luxembourg  423 01:01.15 00:58.53 1382 212
1832 Fiedler Carlo Lu M55    2115 01:01.16 00:58.29 1383 79
1833 Jonas Julien Lu MHK  Banque de Luxembourg  1973 01:01.16 00:58.36 1384 177
1834 Reichling Gilbert Lu M45    2540 01:01.18 00:58.21 1385 169
1835 Reichling Jean-claude Lu M50  RAIFFEISEN  2119 01:01.18 00:58.21 1386 121
1836 Rosa Claudia Fr W50    862 01:01.18 00:59.26 450 34
1837 Kremer Laurence Lu W30    687 01:01.19 00:59.27 451 83
1838 Zeimes Ann Lu W30    2100 01:01.19 00:58.53 452 84
1839 Neven Anouk Lu W30    2101 01:01.19 00:58.53 453 85
1840 Quintus Julie Lu WHK    2456 01:01.22 01:00.20 454 88
1841 Cattaneo Laure Lu WHK    1319 01:01.22 00:59.07 455 89
1842 Pascal Neu Lu M45    3388 01:01.24 00:59.21 1387 170
1843 Izquierdo Ignacio Es M45    3187 01:01.26 01:00.08 1388 171
1844 Varachaud Frederic Lu M50  CA Dudelange  2570 01:01.30 00:59.55 1389 122
1845 Vereshchagina Ekaterina Ru WHK    2088 01:01.30 00:59.58 456 90
1846 Samyn Jonathan Be M30  Deloitte Running Club  2020 01:01.32 00:59.23 1390 213
1847 Mousel Joelle Lu W40    3133 01:01.32 00:59.02 457 73
1848 Wengler Guy Lu M75  Spiridon 08 Letzebuerg  587 01:01.33 00:58.23 1391 3
1849 Almeida Joel Lu MHK    2177 01:01.34 01:00.25 1392 178
1850 Kass Corinne Lu W35    1302 01:01.34 01:00.25 458 66
1851 Reuter Michelle Lu W50    3146 01:01.36 00:59.18 459 35
1852 Kemp Mike Lu M40    1028 01:01.37 00:59.19 1393 231
1853 Becker-bourckel Sarah Lu W35  Encevo Loisirs  1898 01:01.42 00:59.34 460 67
1854 Bourckel Raoul Lu M30  My Outdoor Gym  3147 01:01.42 00:59.34 1394 214
1855 Schleich Nathalie Fr WHK  CAP Entrange  2176 01:01.42 01:00.02 461 91
1856 Andea Andreas Lu M55    3241 01:01.43 00:59.48 1395 80
1857 Schmit Yves Lu MHK    615 01:01.44 01:00.22 1396 179
1858 Merenz Tamara Lu W35    1855 01:01.45 01:00.37 462 68
1859 Merenz Raymond Lu M60    1856 01:01.45 01:00.37 1397 41
1860 Lafleur Brigitte Lu WHK    2298 01:01.45 00:59.23 463 92
1861 Raoult Cyrille Fr M35  Banque de Luxembourg  1965 01:01.47 00:58.16 1398 271
1862 Ray Estelle Fr WHK  PwC Luxembourg  466 01:01.48 01:00.53 464 93
1863 Lauff Carole Lu W30  no frontiers  87 01:01.49 01:00.37 465 86
1864 Dias Nathalie Lu W40    1247 01:01.49 00:59.35 466 74
1865 Moreno Sandra Lu W40    1248 01:01.49 00:59.35 467 75
1866 Santos Patrick Lu M30  RECKINGER ALFRED S.A.  343 01:01.50 00:59.20 1399 215
1867 Pfister Sabine Fr W45    897 01:01.50 00:58.11 468 62
1868 Nezi Emanuel Lu M40    1547 01:01.50 01:00.51 1400 232
1869 Carlos Pereira Pt M30  Citabel  3085 01:01.51 01:00.51 1401 216
1870 Minella Claire Lu W30  Citabel Sports  2070 01:01.52 01:00.37 469 87
1871 Ambrogio Pierfrancesco Lu M40    1213 01:01.52 00:59.03 1402 233
1872 Mousel Daniele Lu W30    974 01:01.53 00:59.42 470 88
1873 Hentges David Lu MHK  LT Hesper  1602 01:01.53 01:00.23 1403 180
1874 Weber Christine Lu W30    2311 01:01.55 01:01.38 471 89
1875 Lagoda Tania Lu WHK    1343 01:01.55 00:59.41 472 94
1876 Covella Elodie Lu W30    1082 01:01.59 00:58.53 473 90
1877 Reisch Michel Lu MHK    2318 01:01.59 01:00.34 1404 181
1878 Parra Jaime Lu MHK    1560 01:02.00 00:58.51 1405 182
1879 Galli Marc Lu M50  Citabel Sports  2078 01:02.01 01:00.08 1406 123
1880 Krischel Michel Lu M35    689 01:02.01 00:59.42 1407 272
1881 Bleret Claire Be W50  Arachpieds  1774 01:02.03 01:00.38 474 36
1882 Campos Pedro Lu M35    1107 01:02.04 00:59.54 1408 273
1883 Deffoin Raymond Lu MJU    3188 01:02.04 01:00.34 1409 65
1884 Gelz Harald De M50    1278 01:02.05 00:59.38 1410 124
1885 Zocca Mike Lu M35    1224 01:02.05 01:00.35 1411 274
1886 Templer Mark De M35    1219 01:02.06 01:00.36 1412 275
1887 Losch Pascal Lu M35  Banque de Luxembourg  1979 01:02.07 01:00.28 1413 276
1888 Brimaire Michele Lu W30  Banque de Luxembourg  1948 01:02.07 01:00.28 475 91
1889 Mathgen Christophe Lu M45  Encevo Loisirs  1878 01:02.13 01:01.26 1414 172
1890 Koechlin Sophie Fr W45    812 01:02.13 01:00.24 476 63
1891 Wandernoth Bertrand Fr M40    515 01:02.14 00:59.56 1415 234
1892 Scheuren Estelle Lu WHK    565 01:02.15 00:59.35 477 95
1893 Derneden Anne Lu W50    2337 01:02.16 00:59.44 478 37
1894 Lambert Fabien Lu M35    2146 01:02.16 00:59.10 1416 277
1895 Lepine Connie Lu W30    1374 01:02.19 01:00.10 479 92
1896 Gambuto Manon Lu W55  MAMACIRO  2271 01:02.19 01:01.21 480 20
1897 Controguerra Delia Lu W30    2362 01:02.19 01:00.14 481 93
1898 Subasic Almir Lu M40    832 01:02.19 01:00.06 1417 235
1899 Secundo Erika Lu W30    3351 01:02.20 01:00.41 482 94
1900 Meyer Sven Lu M35  Encevo Loisirs  1910 01:02.21 01:00.26 1418 278
1901 Gonner Jacques Lu M50    2135 01:02.22 01:01.52 1419 125
1902 Funk Martine Lu W35  Encevo Loisirs  1877 01:02.24 01:01.39 483 69
1903 Alijaj Flavjo Lu MJU  Caritas Luxemburg  25 01:02.24 01:00.37 1420 66
1904 Da Silva Cathy Lu W45    2513 01:02.24 01:00.57 484 64
1905 Mertens Susan Lu W45    1992 01:02.24 01:01.36 485 65
1906 Franz Alissa Lu WJU    1991 01:02.24 01:01.35 486 20
1907 Ansari Faisal Lu MJU  Caritas Luxemburg  26 01:02.24 01:01.49 1421 67
1908 Majerus Tom Lu M35  Caritas Luxemburg  12 01:02.24 01:00.38 1422 279
1909 Mladenov Vladimir Bg M30  PwC Luxembourg  455 01:02.25 01:01.39 1423 217
1910 Lieth Tanja De W45    843 01:02.25 01:00.32 487 66
1911 Fiorucci Paolo Lu M30    1149 01:02.26 01:01.16 1424 218
1912 Kaas Leon Lu M55    746 01:02.28 01:00.00 1425 81
1913 Poelmans Elien Be WHK  PwC Luxembourg  464 01:02.28 00:59.55 488 96
1914 Marx Malou Lu W55    2265 01:02.28 01:01.30 489 21
1915 Raach Marc Lu M40    563 01:02.28 00:59.36 1426 236
1916 Raach-nickels Martine Lu W35    562 01:02.29 00:59.38 490 70
1917 Schlossmacher-kieffe Veronique Fr W50    1700 01:02.29 01:01.04 491 38
1918 Gebrehewet Wedegebriel Lu MHK  Caritas Luxemburg  45 01:02.30 01:01.24 1427 183
1919 Durel Laurent Lu M50  brother team  1216 01:02.30 01:01.02 1428 126
1920 Amaro Victor Pt M35    3153 01:02.31 01:00.04 1429 280
1921 Arendt Michele Lu W45    1092 01:02.33 00:59.58 492 67
1922 Zuccini Thomaso Lu M35  RTL  3371 01:02.34 00:59.57 1430 281
1923 Rolz Menn Lu M45    1625 01:02.34 00:59.59 1431 173
1924 Reiland-cloos Lydie Lu W45    1412 01:02.34 01:01.36 493 68
1925 Bretz Carlo Lu M45    1712 01:02.36 01:00.20 1432 174
1926 Jaeger Giulia Lu W30  Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg  3114 01:02.36 01:02.09 494 95
1927 Koch Tessy Lu W60    1375 01:02.38 01:01.50 495 8
1928 Saunier Martine Fr W40  CAPHG  1327 01:02.40 00:59.51 496 76
1929 Sacha Stojadinovic Lu M40    2423 01:02.42 01:01.07 1433 237
1930 Mauffrey Anne-sophie Fr WHK  PwC Luxembourg  451 01:02.42 01:01.16 497 97
1931 Ronan Siobhan Lu W45  CSSF  241 01:02.44 01:00.10 498 69
1932 Neyen Liliane Lu W55    3090 01:02.44 01:02.21 499 22
1933 Bertin Joel Lu M45  Banque de Luxembourg  1969 01:02.44 00:59.20 1434 175
1934 Colombo Christian Lu M35    1490 01:02.44 00:59.32 1435 282
1935 Neves Raphael Lu M30    3261 01:02.45 00:59.56 1436 219
1936 Rausch Marie-josee Lu W65  SEO  763 01:02.47 01:00.22 500 4
1937 Petry Manou Lu M35  Lafclub Police Grand-Duca  1542 01:02.47 01:01.53 1437 283
1938 Poncelet Valentin Be MHK  POST Luxembourg  645 01:02.47 01:00.34 1438 184
1939 Piccatti Nadine De W30    842 01:02.47 01:02.08 501 96
1940 Piccatti Jerome Lu M30  POST Luxembourg  115 01:02.49 01:02.09 1439 220
1941 Ciuffa Giulia It W35    3123 01:02.50 01:00.00 502 71
1942 Rosetti Giuseppe It M40    3122 01:02.51 01:00.01 1440 238
1943 Grobelny Lis Lu W30    1256 01:02.52 01:01.18 503 97
1944 Gomes Christophe Lu M30    1255 01:02.52 01:01.17 1441 221
1945 Mayer Karin Lu W50    2215 01:02.52 01:01.41 504 39
1946 Graf Carole Lu W30  CA Belvaux  1062 01:02.53 01:01.18 505 98
1947 De Oliveira Dina Lu W40    1297 01:02.53 01:00.17 506 77
1948 Wirtz Michel Lu M30    1063 01:02.54 01:01.19 1442 222
1949 Reinhardt Michele Lu W30    883 01:02.54 01:00.12 507 99
1950 Schilling-bebing Simone Lu W60    2352 01:02.55 01:02.28 508 9
1951 Agnes Lynn Lu W30    2421 01:02.55 01:01.20 509 100
1952 Robert Erika Lu WHK    3287 01:02.56 01:01.14 510 98
1953 Jannizzi Roberto Lu MHK    1863 01:02.56 01:00.25 1443 185
1954 Jubaut Yves Fr M60    1324 01:02.57 01:01.04 1444 42
1955 Da Silva Vitor Daniel Pt M30  Banque de Luxembourg  1950 01:02.57 01:00.18 1445 223
1956 De Oliveira Esmeralda Pt W35    2056 01:02.59 01:01.27 511 72
1957 Yanogo Julienne Be W40    3041 01:03.00 01:00.32 512 78
1958 Snelting Tjitske Nl W35    2126 01:03.01 01:01.46 513 73
1959 Engel Christiane Lu W40    2408 01:03.02 01:00.02 514 79
1960 Kohl Jenna Lu WHK    971 01:03.04 01:00.22 515 99
1961 Scotto Di Cesare Jose Lu M55  Fc Mondercange  1126 01:03.06 01:01.24 1446 82
1962 Ranaivoson Franck Fr MHK    1373 01:03.08 01:00.38 1447 186
1963 Hilger Albert Lu M75  No Speed Limit - Stroosse  1769 01:03.09 01:01.42 1448 4
1964 Mouterde Paul Fr MHK    3173 01:03.09 01:00.13 1449 187
1965 Baillon Sara Lu W35    2471 01:03.09 01:02.31 516 74
1966 Noroschadt Tina De W40    1999 01:03.10 01:01.11 517 80
1967 Martin Zoe Fr WHK  EY  2629 01:03.10 01:00.11 518 100
1968 Dawir Marco Lu M45    2223 01:03.11 01:01.43 1450 176
1969 Dawir-weber Maryse Lu W45    2224 01:03.12 01:01.43 519 70
1970 Berscheid Lucien Lu M65    764 01:03.13 01:01.11 1451 14
1971 Jedrysiak Rene Lu M50  Lafclub POLICE  1837 01:03.13 01:00.36 1452 127
1972 Poincelot Caroline Fr WHK  EY  2626 01:03.14 01:00.15 520 101
1973 Pires Maria Pt W35  Pink ladies  2184 01:03.14 01:00.33 521 75
1974 Muller Tom Lu M45  LT Hesper  604 01:03.15 01:02.11 1453 177
1975 Kollmann Uwe De M55  LT Büdlich/Breit/Naurath  1427 01:03.15 01:02.26 1454 83
1976 Galtie Aude Fr W40    625 01:03.15 01:00.57 522 81
1977 Correia Tania Lu W40    2381 01:03.15 01:01.29 523 82
1978 Cocco Esther It W30    3266 01:03.15 01:00.50 524 101
1979 Fesquet Guillaume Fr M35    2158 01:03.15 01:00.28 1455 284
1980 Pfanner Tanja Lu W30    1924 01:03.16 01:02.05 525 102
1981 Knoch Martine Lu W40    1926 01:03.16 01:02.05 526 83
1982 Stanowski Coralie Lu WJU  RECKINGER ALFRED S.A.  344 01:03.17 01:00.52 527 21
1983 Baranyai Balazs Hu M40    555 01:03.18 01:00.18 1456 239
1984 Van Lerberghe Sigrid Be W35  ALDI  2373 01:03.18 01:01.57 528 76
1985 Schuh Corinne Lu W35    901 01:03.20 01:01.22 529 77
1986 Schmit Sandy Lu W35  RTL Runners Team Luxbg  583 01:03.23 01:02.16 530 78
1987 Herin Eric Lu M35    720 01:03.23 01:01.35 1457 285
1988 Glauden Christine Lu W30    721 01:03.23 01:01.35 531 103
1989 Sinner Michele Lu W35    904 01:03.24 01:00.38 532 79
1990 Wise Sofia Se W35    1241 01:03.24 01:01.11 533 80
1991 Stepina Darya Lu WJU    1211 01:03.27 01:02.57 534 22
1992 Conti Fabio Lu M35    526 01:03.27 01:00.31 1458 286
1993 Kreintz Laurent Lu M45    2258 01:03.29 01:00.42 1459 178
1994 De Kroon Alex Lu M35    965 01:03.31 01:02.09 1460 287
1995 Heinz Natacha Lu W30  LT Hesper  2495 01:03.34 01:01.06 535 104
1996 Gaul Charel Lu MHK    3255 01:03.37 01:01.01 1461 188
1997 Nickels Dominique Lu M50  CAPA Ettelbruck  951 01:03.37 01:00.39 1462 128
1998 Vanderschaeghe Morgane Fr WHK    1352 01:03.37 01:02.36 536 102
1999 Holz Sarah Lu WHK    2193 01:03.39 01:02.40 537 103
2000 Zwank Patrick Lu M30  Amicale POST Luxembourg  171 01:03.39 01:01.27 1463 224
2001 Doffing Carole Lu W35    1843 01:03.39 01:02.40 538 81
2002 Santos Magda Lu W30    728 01:03.40 01:01.00 539 105
2003 Lapie Clotilde Fr WHK    3066 01:03.41 01:02.38 540 104
2004 Major Katalin Hu W35    697 01:03.42 01:01.04 541 82
2005 Herz Mike Lu M55    3242 01:03.42 01:01.47 1464 84
2006 Scassellati Maurizio Lu M55  Europa Runners  538 01:03.44 01:01.53 1465 85
2007 Salaris Lydia Be W40  Europa Runners  1682 01:03.44 01:01.53 542 84
2008 De Borger Fernand Lu M50  RECKINGER ALFRED S.A.  337 01:03.45 01:01.42 1466 129
2009 Ji Shiya Lu W35  Outdoorbones  1341 01:03.47 01:02.01 543 83
2010 Corrion Thibault Fr M30    1338 01:03.47 01:02.01 1467 225
2011 Mansour Mohamed Fr M30  PwC Luxembourg  447 01:03.48 01:02.29 1468 226
2012 Beckert Joachim De M60    3237 01:03.49 01:01.18 1469 43
2013 Patz Simone Lu W30    849 01:03.49 01:01.06 544 106
2014 Thil Christophe Lu M40    3282 01:03.50 01:01.18 1470 240
2015 Kieffer Pascale Lu W30    3280 01:03.50 01:01.18 545 107
2016 Freitag Maryse Lu W55    1630 01:03.51 01:00.57 546 23
2017 Hutmacher Cathy Lu W30    1312 01:03.55 01:01.18 547 108
2018 Klein Claude Lu M45    2415 01:03.57 01:00.57 1471 179
2019 Rubio Michel Lu M50    2393 01:03.57 01:00.57 1472 130
2020 Birsens Bern Lu M45    536 01:03.58 01:03.02 1473 180
2021 Martins Jojo Lu W50    975 01:03.58 01:03.02 548 40
2022 Cardoso Jessica Lu WHK    1210 01:03.59 01:01.24 549 105
2023 Hulsbosch Steffi Lu W30  Administration des douane  208 01:03.59 01:01.29 550 109
2024 Vercruysse Matthieu Be M35    2172 01:04.00 01:02.22 1474 288
2025 Pauly Fernand Lu M65    1563 01:04.00 01:02.50 1475 15
2026 Von Roesgen Therese Lu WJU  Caritas Luxemburg  74 01:04.01 01:02.18 551 23
2027 Butscher Sophie Fr W30  BOFFERDING  348 01:04.02 01:02.23 552 110
2028 Veidig Martial Fr M50  BOFFERDING  356 01:04.02 01:02.23 1476 131
2029 Matiz Manuela It W35    1585 01:04.04 01:03.00 553 84
2030 Oikonomou Chrysoula Gl W30    2483 01:04.05 01:02.10 554 111
2031 Van Der Ent Marit Nl W50  Sports pour Tous  2168 01:04.06 01:02.11 555 41
2032 Sigthorsdottir Julia Is WJU    3391 01:04.07 01:02.19 556 24
2033 Steingrimsdottir Jana Is W40    3390 01:04.09 01:02.21 557 85
2034 Helgadottir Thorunn Lu W45    1123 01:04.09 01:02.21 558 71
2035 Nickels Gilles Lu M35    1628 01:04.11 01:01.57 1477 289
2036 Veloso Johnny Lu M40  POST Luxembourg  155 01:04.11 01:02.14 1478 241
2037 Damiot Coralie Fr WHK  RECKINGER ALFRED S.A.  341 01:04.13 01:01.43 559 106
2038 Manuela Figueiredo Pt W55    3367 01:04.13 01:02.15 560 24
2039 Jung Nancy Lu W50    2565 01:04.15 01:02.20 561 42
2040 Procacci Jemp Lu M55  Fc Kaerch  976 01:04.15 01:02.16 1479 86
2041 Wagner Jean Lu M55    1174 01:04.15 01:02.16 1480 87
2042 Mazzoli Augusto It M45    2344 01:04.18 01:02.21 1481 181
2043 Reiter Joel Lu M50    1222 01:04.19 01:03.35 1482 132
2044 Krier Grethel Lu</